OVERALL FEMALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place  No. C NAME                      Ag S GunTime Gpace ChipTim Cpace
===== ==== = ========================= == = ======= ===== ======= =====
   1.  290   Combs Patrice             53 F   20:07  6:29   20:07  6:29

MASTERS FEMALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place  No. C NAME                      Ag S GunTime Gpace ChipTim Cpace
===== ==== = ========================= == = ======= ===== ======= =====
   1.  512   Loach Jill                46 F   21:37  6:58   21:36  6:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

2011 ALS Run For Life 5K 2011
Forsyth Avenues, Cumming, GA 5/7/2011 8:00 am Sunny,
Directed by: Karen Duffy
Sponsored by: ALS
Page 1

FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 10 & Under

Place  No. C NAME                      Ag S GunTime Gpace ChipTim Cpace
===== ==== = ========================= == = ======= ===== ======= =====
   1.  417   Holland Kate               8 F   27:31  8:52   27:16  8:47
   2.  822   Woods Alyssa              10 F   28:04  9:02   27:41  8:55
   3.  725   Dijohn Amanda              9 F   31:50 10:15   31:20 10:05
   4.  393   Hill Aileen               10 F   34:26 11:05   34:03 10:58
   5.  598   Werner Laura              10 F   36:17 11:41   35:23 11:24
   6.  646   Marley Taylor              9 F   37:42 12:08   37:00 11:55
   7.  394   Hill Celeen               10 F   45:25 14:37   44:55 14:28
   8.  658   Hansen Mary                9 F   50:21 16:13   50:19 16:12
   9.  466   Telesco Victoria          10 F   52:35 16:56   51:16 16:30
  10.  467   Telesco Katelyn            9 F   55:01 17:43   53:43 17:18
Page 1

FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 11 - 14

Place  No. C NAME                      Ag S GunTime Gpace ChipTim Cpace
===== ==== = ========================= == = ======= ===== ======= =====
   1.  690   Schrock Courtney          14 F   22:36  7:17   22:32  7:16
   2.  693   Harrell Emily             13 F   24:11  7:47   24:01  7:44
   3.  214   Raicik Nicole             14 F   26:19  8:28   26:10  8:26
   4.  758   Colbert Catie             14 F   26:48  8:38   26:41  8:36
   5.  264   Sears Olivia              11 F   30:34  9:51   30:32  9:50
   6.  686   Reed Stephanie            13 F   31:47 10:14   31:42 10:13
   7.  728   Chapman Kaci              12 F   36:47 11:51   36:17 11:41
   8.  160   Thompson Kylie            11 F   37:08 11:57   36:49 11:51
   9.  724   Dijohn Katie              12 F   39:55 12:51   39:24 12:41
  10.  497   Sumner Sydney             14 F   40:01 12:53   39:48 12:49
  11.  747   Grady Florie              11 F   42:24 13:39   41:44 13:26
  12.  533   Cruse Kennedy             11 F   54:44 17:37   53:25 17:12
Page 1

FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place  No. C NAME                      Ag S GunTime Gpace ChipTim Cpace
===== ==== = ========================= == = ======= ===== ======= =====
   1.  850   Zimmer Leanne             15 F   21:24  6:54   21:21  6:53
   2.  581   Longo Haley               16 F   21:49  7:02   21:46  7:01
   3.  553   Beam Natalie              15 F   21:50  7:02   21:47  7:01
   4.  278   Williams Erica            16 F   22:22  7:12   22:21  7:12
   5.  735   Vazquez Pacion            15 F   24:52  8:00   24:50  8:00
   6.  593   Hand Sabrina              15 F   25:56  8:21   25:54  8:21
   7.  173   Kashin Sarah              15 F   29:00  9:20   28:57  9:19
   8.  350   Green Bella               15 F   30:02  9:40   29:41  9:34
   9.  491   Olsen Caitlin             15 F   31:14 10:04   30:05  9:41
  10.  651   Diemert Megan             16 F   30:42  9:53   30:40  9:52
  11.  595   Sexton Paige              18 F   34:11 11:01   33:20 10:44
  12.  122   Cain Allison              15 F   37:54 12:12   37:49 12:11
  13.  496   Sumner Alex               17 F   39:38 12:46   39:25 12:42
  14.  116   Hernandez Marie           15 F   42:20 13:38   40:57 13:11
  15.  547   Cohen Ariel               19 F   44:25 14:18   43:50 14:07
  16.  845   Nix Hannah                15 F   49:12 15:51   49:12 15:51
  17.  659   Hansen Martha             15 F   50:21 16:13   50:19 16:12
Page 1

FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

Place  No. C NAME                      Ag S GunTime Gpace ChipTim Cpace
===== ==== = ========================= == = ======= ===== ======= =====
   1.  832   Waters Britany            23 F   20:20  6:33   20:18  6:32
   2.  864   Miles Anastasia           28 F   22:32  7:15   22:22  7:12
   3.  190   Harris Sarah              24 F   24:34  7:55   24:08  7:47
   4.  222   Villalvazo Tara           27 F   24:18  7:50   24:12  7:48
   5.  331   Johnson Kathleen          23 F   25:07  8:05   24:58  8:03
   6.  221   Parker Jennifer           29 F   25:16  8:08   25:10  8:06
   7.  291   Combs Lauren              27 F   25:37  8:15   25:34  8:14
   8.  788   Reinker Tracy             26 F   26:43  8:36   26:39  8:35
   9.  434   Willis Katie              27 F   26:44  8:37   26:42  8:36
  10.  396   Crum Faith                23 F   27:31  8:52   27:22  8:49
  11.  544   Ellis Katelyn             21 F   27:42  8:55   27:40  8:55
  12.  902   Barnes Kaile              24 F   28:18  9:07   28:06  9:03
  13.  865   Stephenson Florence       27 F   28:44  9:15   28:38  9:13
  14.  488   Allen Kate                29 F   28:46  9:16   28:40  9:14
  15.  860   Lineberry Jessica         24 F   29:04  9:22   28:56  9:19
  16.  489   Snavely Vanessa           29 F   30:30  9:49   29:41  9:34
  17.  346   Kelly Crystal             27 F   30:32  9:50   30:20  9:46
  18.  375   Wojtowicz Jessica         29 F   30:38  9:52   30:33  9:50
  19.  859   Dembinski Meghan          28 F   31:03 10:00   30:47  9:55
  20.  455   Dillon Cassi              29 F   31:31 10:09   31:08 10:02
  21.  814   Adams Erin                23 F   31:36 10:10   31:20 10:05
  22.  794   Andrade Vanessa           24 F   32:48 10:34   31:42 10:12
  23.  458   Mendez Katherine          24 F   32:40 10:31   32:18 10:24
  24.  556   Johnson Maggie            24 F   33:13 10:42   32:51 10:35
  25.  194   Bryant Veronica           20 F   34:14 11:02   33:56 10:56
  26.  390   Dudney Laura              29 F   34:46 11:12   34:28 11:06
  27.  476   Couch Corina              25 F   35:08 11:19   35:01 11:16
  28.  176   Couch Georgia             23 F   35:10 11:20   35:02 11:17
  29.  508   Hamilton Leah             27 F   36:14 11:40   36:00 11:35
  30.  411   Jones Kelsey              23 F   38:12 12:18   37:32 12:05
  31.  272   Eubanks Karlie            27 F   37:57 12:13   37:37 12:07
  32.  300   Lipizzi Erica             28 F   37:57 12:13   37:37 12:07
  33.  368   Crow Leigh                28 F   39:31 12:44   38:41 12:27
  34.  672   Volingauge Jessica        26 F   41:56 13:30   40:55 13:10
  35.  517   Campbell Kristen          20 F   42:26 13:40   42:01 13:32
  36.  785   Dawson Heidi              28 F   45:50 14:46   45:16 14:34
  37.  561   Chalfant Leah             20 F   45:37 14:41   45:28 14:38
  38.  878   Shipman Laura             29 F   48:19 15:34   47:27 15:17
  39.  604   Nichelson Allison         29 F   48:50 15:44   48:32 15:38
  40.  462   Rhodes Jessica            29 F   53:30 17:13   50:50 16:22
  41.  463   McPherson Kristi          28 F   53:30 17:13   50:50 16:22
  42.  292   Carrig Brittany           24 F   51:17 16:31   50:57 16:24
  43.  293   Lickucki Sarah            23 F   51:18 16:31   50:57 16:24
  44.  715   Jeffery Ashton            21 F   52:31 16:55   51:25 16:33
Page 1

FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

Place  No. C NAME                      Ag S GunTime Gpace ChipTim Cpace
===== ==== = ========================= == = ======= ===== ======= =====
   1.  443   Kole Tammi                38 F   21:17  6:51   21:15  6:51
   2.  575   Knight Erin               37 F   23:10  7:28   22:59  7:24
   3.  590   Adams Jaclyn              32 F   25:11  8:07   24:20  7:50
   4.  351   Kallbreier Tina           37 F   24:46  7:59   24:33  7:54
   5.  874   Carpenter Melissa         34 F   25:10  8:06   24:57  8:02
   6.  601   Le Valerie                34 F   25:09  8:06   24:57  8:02
   7.  705   Powell Kristen            39 F   25:17  8:09   25:13  8:07
   8.  749   Grady Christina           38 F   25:28  8:12   25:19  8:09
   9.  704   Crapps Lindy              32 F   25:51  8:20   25:40  8:16
  10.  718   Tyre Elizabeth            33 F   26:04  8:24   25:53  8:20
  11.  801   Osborn Lisa               35 F   26:23  8:30   25:59  8:22
  12.  438   Brady Micaela             34 F   26:27  8:31   26:14  8:27
  13.  385   Phillips Melanie          38 F   26:46  8:37   26:15  8:27
  14.  237   Sellars Jen               31 F   26:41  8:36   26:32  8:33
  15.  403   Hippeli Sandy             36 F   26:49  8:38   26:35  8:34
  16.  155   Rivers Ana                33 F   27:00  8:42   26:56  8:40
  17.  751   Chesterfield Michelle     36 F   27:10  8:45   27:00  8:42
  18.  599   Holland Allison           33 F   27:19  8:48   27:05  8:43
  19.  478   Colquhoun Jennifer        32 F   28:05  9:03   27:35  8:53
  20.  837   Soltis Jennine            39 F   27:39  8:54   27:36  8:53
  21.  804   Brown Lisa                33 F   30:00  9:40   28:10  9:04
  22.  584   Bissell Robin             39 F   28:24  9:09   28:16  9:06
  23.  513   Lewis Cortnie             34 F   29:05  9:22   28:36  9:13
  24.  668   Neuhaus Stef              38 F   29:31  9:30   29:21  9:27
  25.  764   Keith Malinda             31 F   29:35  9:32   29:29  9:30
  26.  200   Dixon Kristin             30 F   30:03  9:41   29:32  9:31
  27.  826   Sutton Allison            30 F   29:54  9:38   29:39  9:33
  28.  444   Norman Johanna            36 F   30:03  9:41   29:40  9:33
  29.  445   Tonwar Rachelle           36 F   30:04  9:41   29:42  9:34
  30.  539   McGhee Suzanne            33 F   30:49  9:55   30:01  9:40
  31.  880   Owen Erka                 36 F   31:19 10:05   30:11  9:43
  32.  186   Strickland Julie          38 F   30:30  9:49   30:11  9:43
  33.  250   Bailey Angela             37 F   30:20  9:46   30:14  9:44
  34.  437   Kolaunski Megan           35 F   30:37  9:52   30:23  9:47
  35.  592   Payne Jennifer            36 F   30:41  9:53   30:27  9:48
  36.  426   Yarab Nicole              39 F   30:40  9:53   30:29  9:49
  37.  223   Swinford Kasey            31 F   31:02 10:00   30:55  9:57
  38.  436   Myers Janice              31 F   31:16 10:04   31:02 10:00
  39.  419   Reid Aimee                38 F   31:25 10:07   31:06 10:01
  40.  457   O'Connell Erin            30 F   32:11 10:22   31:06 10:01
  41.  333   Perry Christy             36 F   31:34 10:10   31:12 10:03
  42.  609   Smith Ashley              31 F   31:40 10:12   31:12 10:03
  43.  498   Grant Amanda              34 F   31:46 10:14   31:22 10:06
  44.  578   Camerlengo Samantha       35 F   32:38 10:30   31:29 10:08
  45.  400   Davis Laurie              32 F   32:10 10:21   31:57 10:18
  46.  893   Meraudo Jamie             35 F   32:21 10:25   31:58 10:18
  47.  541   Malone Nancy              37 F   32:45 10:33   32:11 10:22
  48.  294   Kellis Elena              32 F   33:36 10:49   32:43 10:32
  49.  665   Khan Haifa                33 F   33:20 10:44   32:49 10:34
  50.  322   McKinney Carrie           34 F   33:34 10:49   33:07 10:40
  51.  456   Bennett Mache             36 F   34:23 11:04   33:08 10:40
  52.  780   Morgan Yvette             38 F   33:42 10:51   33:16 10:43
  53.  479   Hewitt Kristen            31 F   33:48 10:53   33:17 10:43
  54.  263   Sears Viki                34 F   33:30 10:47   33:22 10:45
  55.  252   Blackstock Melissa        33 F   34:54 11:14   34:05 10:59
Page 2

FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

Place  No. C NAME                      Ag S GunTime Gpace ChipTim Cpace
===== ==== = ========================= == = ======= ===== ======= =====
  56.  499   Smallwood Ashlee          32 F   34:36 11:09   34:12 11:01
  57.  439   Bartow Lisa               39 F   34:52 11:14   34:46 11:12
  58.  573   Walters Teresa            38 F   36:36 11:47   36:01 11:36
  59.  645   Degliumberto Alyssa       35 F   36:37 11:47   36:09 11:38
  60.  624   Carroll Jennifer          35 F   37:09 11:58   36:28 11:44
  61.  131   Woods Alisha              31 F   37:11 11:58   36:30 11:45
  62.  643   Long Misty                33 F   37:47 12:10   37:10 11:58
  63.  321   Byers Shea                36 F   37:51 12:11   37:22 12:02
  64.  639   Knowles Amy               32 F   37:38 12:07   37:31 12:05
  65.  759   Kallbreier Micha          32 F   38:23 12:21   38:09 12:17
  66.  594   Sexton Jamie              34 F   39:11 12:37   38:21 12:21
  67.  418   Holland Adrienne          37 F   39:01 12:34   38:47 12:29
  68.  184   Kallbreier Lauren         33 F   40:18 12:59   39:01 12:34
  69.  420   Rhoads Nicole             33 F   40:25 13:01   39:08 12:36
  70.  461   Ross Julie                31 F   40:27 13:01   39:45 12:48
  71.  623   Hoch Priscilla            36 F   40:41 13:06   40:04 12:54
  72.  760   Hostetter Stenitta        37 F   40:27 13:01   40:13 12:57
  73.  114   Wesley Kisha              36 F   40:44 13:07   40:20 12:59
  74.  483   Dryden Angela             39 F   42:11 13:35   41:53 13:29
  75.  829   Korbieh Lyndsay           34 F   45:49 14:45   45:14 14:34
  76.  892   Harshbarger Sandy         35 F   47:17 15:13   46:52 15:06
  77.  675   Jackson Katey             37 F   51:47 16:40   50:54 16:23
  78.  465   Gaines Michelle           31 F   55:28 17:51   53:58 17:23
  79.  637   Rose Tara                 34 F 1:01:31 19:48   59:42 19:13
Page 1

FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

Place  No. C NAME                      Ag S GunTime Gpace ChipTim Cpace
===== ==== = ========================= == = ======= ===== ======= =====
   1.  150   Jones Trish               40 F   22:27  7:14   22:23  7:13
   2.  325   Green Deana               42 F   23:11  7:28   23:07  7:27
   3.  161   Thompson Gina             41 F   23:13  7:29   23:09  7:27
   4.  355   Kirk Christine            47 F   23:14  7:29   23:11  7:28
   5.  545   Francis Karin             45 F   23:38  7:37   23:25  7:33
   6.  139   Dix Carrie                48 F   23:33  7:35   23:27  7:33
   7.  689   Schrock Pam               47 F   24:54  8:01   24:27  7:52
   8.  288   Wheeler Phebe             47 F   24:46  7:58   24:28  7:53
   9.  783   Valeo Stephanie           41 F   24:36  7:55   24:31  7:54
  10.  756   Colbert Marianne          47 F   25:32  8:13   25:24  8:11
  11.  771   Lins Kathy                40 F   25:32  8:14   25:29  8:12
  12.  269   Prosser Jennifer          42 F   26:03  8:23   25:52  8:20
  13.  412   Clark Tracey              49 F   26:12  8:26   25:59  8:22
  14.  772   Tristanii Tina            49 F   26:39  8:35   26:35  8:34
  15.  877   Macyowsky Brigit          43 F   27:03  8:43   26:47  8:37
  16.  369   Moore Annette             45 F   27:12  8:46   27:07  8:44
  17.  415   Donis Terri               41 F   27:32  8:52   27:18  8:48
  18.  692   Harrell Katherine         42 F   27:35  8:53   27:20  8:48
  19.  525   McKenzie Alanna           42 F   28:35  9:12   27:40  8:55
  20.  579   Helvey Mary               45 F   28:02  9:02   27:54  8:59
  21.  113   Stevens Lisa              41 F   28:10  9:04   27:58  9:00
  22.  242   Albers Amy                40 F   28:23  9:08   28:12  9:05
  23.  251   Orechwa Jennifer          40 F   28:47  9:16   28:16  9:06
  24.  241   Parish Treena             40 F   28:58  9:20   28:37  9:13
  25.  209   Cribb Ashlee              42 F   28:45  9:16   28:39  9:14
  26.  685   Reed Deborah              48 F   28:50  9:17   28:45  9:15
  27.  560   Gibbs Gibbs               47 F   29:05  9:22   28:51  9:17
  28.  536   Buffington Shelly         41 F   29:45  9:35   28:54  9:18
  29.  134   Bernardi Susan            46 F   28:56  9:19   28:54  9:19
  30.  406   Auerbach Susan            44 F   29:12  9:24   29:00  9:20
  31.  273   Franklin Prudence         43 F   29:35  9:32   29:30  9:30
  32.  739   Verska Christine          41 F   29:54  9:38   29:48  9:36
  33.  414   Dekold Julia              45 F   30:01  9:40   29:49  9:36
  34.  145   Cartwright Nancy          44 F   30:32  9:50   29:57  9:39
  35.  432   Horan Denise              47 F   30:22  9:47   30:10  9:43
  36.  363   Jordan Anita              47 F   30:17  9:45   30:12  9:43
  37.  701   Paul Beth                 47 F   30:27  9:48   30:18  9:46
  38.  766   Schaffer Kirkland         40 F   31:37 10:11   31:04 10:00
  39.  404   French Shawn              46 F   31:42 10:12   31:28 10:08
  40.  529   Baio Shawna               43 F   33:06 10:40   31:30 10:09
  41.  722   Mahota Jennifer           40 F   31:57 10:17   31:33 10:10
  42.  648   Molica Lori               43 F   31:49 10:15   31:39 10:12
  43.  723   Dijohn Janet              43 F   32:18 10:24   31:47 10:14
  44.  861   Copy Debra                46 F   32:23 10:26   32:10 10:21
  45.  336   Mastro Kim                45 F   32:36 10:30   32:22 10:26
  46.  708   Conte Diana               45 F   33:43 10:51   33:10 10:41
  47.  389   Thomas Jennifer           41 F   33:37 10:50   33:21 10:44
  48.  501   Spada Tricia              47 F   34:43 11:11   34:33 11:07
  49.  732   Schmitt Carole            44 F   34:53 11:14   34:45 11:11
  50.  172   Russo-Alesi Jennifer      42 F   35:29 11:25   34:56 11:15
  51.  628   Maltman Paula             47 F   35:29 11:25   34:56 11:15
  52.  629   Amerein Kristen           45 F   35:29 11:25   34:57 11:15
  53.  187   Longfellow Kris           42 F   36:27 11:44   35:54 11:34
  54.  538   Keirzkowski Sue           42 F   38:08 12:17   36:18 11:41
  55.  647   Kelly Maureen             45 F   37:44 12:09   37:03 11:56
Page 2

FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

Place  No. C NAME                      Ag S GunTime Gpace ChipTim Cpace
===== ==== = ========================= == = ======= ===== ======= =====
  56.  407   Jones Lori                49 F   38:12 12:18   37:32 12:05
  57.  227   Laskaris Amy              40 F   38:37 12:26   37:49 12:11
  58.  516   Kent Julie                40 F   38:33 12:25   38:07 12:16
  59.  216   Owumi Althea              43 F   38:28 12:23   38:19 12:20
  60.  816   Remington Marie           43 F   39:54 12:51   39:12 12:37
  61.  661   Payne Jennifer            40 F   40:11 12:56   39:40 12:46
  62.  413   Dozier Frederica          46 F   41:02 13:13   40:44 13:07
  63.  297   Portwood Anita            49 F   42:16 13:37   41:40 13:25
  64.  746   Enterline Tracy           43 F   42:44 13:45   42:04 13:33
  65.  211   Taraboulos Laurie         43 F   42:23 13:39   42:14 13:36
  66.  392   Hill Colleen              45 F   45:52 14:46   45:21 14:36
  67.  562   Chalfant Tonya            44 F   45:37 14:41   45:29 14:39
  68.  831   Morley Diane              43 F   47:09 15:11   46:27 14:58
  69.  800   Biddy Jennifer            48 F   50:24 16:14   49:16 15:52
  70.  838   Hersey Laurie             41 F   51:47 16:40   50:54 16:23
  71.  495   Sumner Claudia            45 F   57:09 18:24   56:14 18:06
Page 1

FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

Place  No. C NAME                      Ag S GunTime Gpace ChipTim Cpace
===== ==== = ========================= == = ======= ===== ======= =====
   1.  703   Giacomarro Joann          50 F   23:17  7:30   23:13  7:29
   2.  410   Bakalar Nancy             54 F   25:13  8:07   25:00  8:03
   3.  873   Rogers Tracy              50 F   28:25  9:09   27:46  8:57
   4.  401   Sills Nancy               56 F   28:25  9:09   28:18  9:07
   5.  384   Bryant Debbie             54 F   29:37  9:32   29:08  9:23
   6.  549   Casteel Lisa              50 F   29:56  9:38   29:48  9:36
   7.  354   Williams Deborah          58 F   31:56 10:17   31:19 10:05
   8.  798   Vasquez Marleen           51 F   32:35 10:30   32:22 10:25
   9.  870   Walls Lauri               52 F   33:40 10:51   32:43 10:32
  10.  585   McWilliams Nell           51 F   33:00 10:38   32:52 10:35
  11.  341   Veillon Laurie            51 F   33:29 10:47   33:13 10:42
  12.  915   Seiferheld Theresa        53 F   34:14 11:01   33:55 10:55
  13.  565   Mathis Donna              56 F   36:50 11:52   35:54 11:34
  14.  768   Smith Karen               53 F   36:36 11:47   36:02 11:36
  15.  104   Bellomo Dixie             50 F   38:17 12:20   36:51 11:52
  16.  448   Bennett Sandra            58 F   37:55 12:12   36:57 11:54
  17.  164   Kurland Cherie            53 F   38:18 12:20   38:02 12:15
  18.  193   Bryant El Jean            55 F   38:49 12:30   38:30 12:24
  19.  515   Payne Mary                59 F   39:07 12:36   38:41 12:27
  20.  490   Hanley Judith             52 F   41:11 13:16   39:59 12:53
  21.  446   Pointer Andrea            56 F   40:25 13:01   40:08 12:55
  22.  843   Wylie Kelee               52 F   42:20 13:38   40:57 13:11
  23.  828   Green Michele             54 F   45:08 14:32   44:48 14:25
  24.  610   Smith Sue                 56 F   47:01 15:08   45:57 14:48
  25.  885   Duba Lucretia             50 F   47:04 15:09   46:08 14:51
  26.  295   Bodeck Pam                58 F   47:17 15:13   46:52 15:05
  27.  450   Bennett Pamela            59 F   51:34 16:36   50:00 16:06
  28.  542   Ellis Tara                51 F   51:21 16:32   50:28 16:15
  29.  714   Jeffery Tamra             51 F   52:31 16:55   51:25 16:33
  30.  435   Hunley Dana               58 F   52:59 17:03   52:04 16:46
  31.  454   McBride Pam               59 F   54:34 17:34   52:57 17:03
  32.  451   Lamb Kathy                55 F   54:34 17:34   53:00 17:04
  33.  204   Hamilton Alison           52 F 1:02:35 20:09 1:00:53 19:36
Page 1

FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 60 & over

Place  No. C NAME                      Ag S GunTime Gpace ChipTim Cpace
===== ==== = ========================= == = ======= ===== ======= =====
   1.  641   Mitchell Nancy            66 F   30:32  9:50   30:09  9:43
   2.  586   Bundy Linda               62 F   31:34 10:10   30:48  9:55
   3.  840   Newman Carole             61 F   33:17 10:43   32:38 10:30
   4.  484   Pepin Pegi                62 F   33:49 10:54   33:16 10:43
   5.  246   Galbreath Linda           61 F   33:55 10:55   33:47 10:53
   6.  811   Konke Diane               91 F   35:47 11:31   35:14 11:21
   7.  433   Horan Sandra              68 F   38:38 12:26   38:25 12:22
   8.  442   Pollock Mickie            63 F   41:42 13:26   41:33 13:23
   9.  201   Hewitt Katherine          60 F   46:53 15:06   46:20 14:55
  10.  367   Crow Ann                  64 F   51:36 16:37   50:45 16:20

OVERALL MALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place  No. C NAME                      Ag S GunTime Gpace ChipTim Cpace
===== ==== = ========================= == = ======= ===== ======= =====
   1.  858   Aliff Thomas              32 M   18:23  5:55   18:20  5:54

MASTERS MALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place  No. C NAME                      Ag S GunTime Gpace ChipTim Cpace
===== ==== = ========================= == = ======= ===== ======= =====
   1.  854   Amet Chris                40 M   18:30  5:58   18:29  5:57

MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

2011 ALS Run For Life 5K 2011
Forsyth Avenues, Cumming, GA 5/7/2011 8:00 am Sunny,
Directed by: Karen Duffy
Sponsored by: ALS
Page 1

MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 10 & Under

Place  No. C NAME                      Ag S GunTime Gpace ChipTim Cpace
===== ==== = ========================= == = ======= ===== ======= =====
   1.  650   Molica Dominic            10 M   21:05  6:47   21:03  6:47
   2.  563   Selph Ethan                9 M   22:14  7:10   22:13  7:09
   3.  744   Massey Chance              5 M   25:55  8:21   25:45  8:18
   4.  153   Karlan Max                 9 M   28:00  9:01   27:52  8:59
   5.  738   Verska Willem             10 M   30:20  9:46   30:14  9:44
   6.  540   Malone Bryce              10 M   32:33 10:29   32:00 10:18
   7.  366   Martinez Jake              7 M   35:14 11:21   34:40 11:10
   8.  682   Schleif William            7 M   37:02 11:55   36:03 11:37
   9.  670   Ayscue Will                7 M   37:15 12:00   37:07 11:57
  10.  532   Fredericks James          10 M   45:50 14:46   45:09 14:32
Page 1

MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 11 - 14

Place  No. C NAME                      Ag S GunTime Gpace ChipTim Cpace
===== ==== = ========================= == = ======= ===== ======= =====
   1.  691   Schrock Patrick           11 M   18:46  6:03   18:44  6:02
   2.  324   Green John                13 M   21:08  6:48   21:05  6:47
   3.  405   Auerbach Cade             12 M   21:59  7:05   21:57  7:04
   4.  817   Franklin Robert           12 M   22:11  7:09   22:05  7:07
   5.  727   Chapman Kyle              14 M   22:48  7:21   22:45  7:20
   6.  857   Eades Ben                 13 M   24:06  7:46   23:59  7:44
   7.  546   Francis Jacob             14 M   25:23  8:10   25:12  8:07
   8.  180   Duffy Kevin               14 M   25:57  8:21   25:54  8:20
   9.  775   Rink Joseph               14 M   27:56  9:00   27:42  8:55
  10.  421   Stevens Jacob             14 M   28:07  9:03   27:55  8:59
  11.  387   Mariano Vincent           12 M   30:55  9:57   30:24  9:48
  12.  633   Kohlins Eric              12 M   30:39  9:52   30:38  9:52
  13.  632   Kohlins Will              11 M   30:58  9:58   30:56  9:58
  14.  440   Bartow Jackman            11 M   32:44 10:33   32:38 10:31
  15.  342   Veillon Ryan              12 M   33:17 10:43   33:02 10:38
Page 1

MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place  No. C NAME                      Ag S GunTime Gpace ChipTim Cpace
===== ==== = ========================= == = ======= ===== ======= =====
   1.  684   Learned Jerry             16 M   18:36  6:00   18:35  5:59
   2.  179   Duffy Brian               17 M   18:58  6:07   18:57  6:06
   3.  846   Sherman Christopher       18 M   20:00  6:27   19:56  6:25
   4.  500   Spada Ryan                15 M   20:19  6:33   20:18  6:32
   5.  700   Dunstan Zack              15 M   21:27  6:54   21:23  6:53
   6.  763   Bowman Joseph             18 M   21:34  6:57   21:29  6:55
   7.  287   Wheeler Ross              16 M   21:55  7:03   21:54  7:03
   8.  605   Gianini Nick              17 M   21:58  7:05   21:54  7:03
   9.  506   Martin Mitchell           15 M   22:01  7:06   21:59  7:05
  10.  169   Cartwright Jack           15 M   23:31  7:34   23:28  7:33
  11.  733   Bryan Scotty              15 M   24:13  7:48   23:45  7:39
  12.  882   Regan Jake                15 M   25:23  8:11   25:13  8:07
  13.  121   Cain Jordan               17 M   25:35  8:14   25:31  8:13
  14.  481   Roose Adam                16 M   27:16  8:47   27:06  8:44
  15.  819   Biddy Bryce               15 M   28:11  9:05   28:00  9:01
Page 1

MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

Place  No. C NAME                      Ag S GunTime Gpace ChipTim Cpace
===== ==== = ========================= == = ======= ===== ======= =====
   1.  834   Waters Jason              27 M   19:06  6:09   19:03  6:08
   2.  395   Crum Dallas               22 M   19:57  6:26   19:54  6:25
   3.  824   Scott Travis              22 M   20:55  6:44   20:54  6:44
   4.  311   Searcy Steven             24 M   21:06  6:48   21:02  6:47
   5.  762   Bowman David              21 M   21:45  7:00   21:41  6:59
   6.  784   Safford Deshayn           28 M   21:53  7:03   21:42  7:00
   7.  347   Kelly Michael             28 M   21:58  7:05   21:55  7:03
   8.  307   Filer Brian               29 M   23:07  7:27   23:04  7:26
   9.  767   Mendez Robert             25 M   23:41  7:38   23:19  7:31
  10.  486   Dudney John               24 M   24:26  7:52   24:05  7:46
  11.  298   Burroughs Taylor          28 M   24:33  7:54   24:21  7:51
  12.  872   Rogers Chris              29 M   25:03  8:04   24:23  7:51
  13.  477   Vinitsky Yura             29 M   26:17  8:28   26:13  8:27
  14.  372   Szulwach Keith            29 M   26:23  8:30   26:18  8:28
  15.  142   Franklin Kyle             24 M   26:55  8:40   26:48  8:38
  16.  671   Volingauage Jason         28 M   27:52  8:59   27:07  8:44
  17.  203   Gagne Jonathan            27 M   28:48  9:16   28:39  9:14
  18.  849   Pierce Matthew            28 M   29:50  9:37   29:43  9:34
  19.  755   Willmon Adam              21 M   31:19 10:05   30:59  9:59
  20.  635   Plavcan Chad              22 M   31:06 10:01   31:04 10:00
  21.  399   O'Connor Kevin James      23 M   31:19 10:05   31:06 10:01
  22.  507   Hamilton Kyle             27 M   36:14 11:40   36:00 11:35
  23.  428   Alliston Jeffrey          24 M   39:09 12:36   38:47 12:29
Page 1

MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

Place  No. C NAME                      Ag S GunTime Gpace ChipTim Cpace
===== ==== = ========================= == = ======= ===== ======= =====
   1.  332   Igyarto Matthew           34 M   19:54  6:25   19:49  6:23
   2.  308   Filer Mark                33 M   19:57  6:25   19:54  6:25
   3.  296   Igyarto Pete              31 M   20:53  6:44   20:50  6:43
   4.  717   Wood Tim                  35 M   21:12  6:50   21:09  6:49
   5.  736   Canon Chris               31 M   21:59  7:05   21:58  7:04
   6.  875   Bacot Benton              31 M   22:20  7:12   22:15  7:10
   7.  841   Tooker Mark               35 M   22:49  7:21   22:28  7:14
   8.  752   Chesterfield Michael      38 M   23:01  7:25   22:51  7:22
   9.  133   Howard Mike               35 M   23:26  7:33   23:19  7:31
  10.  664   Kim Michael               34 M   23:56  7:42   23:45  7:39
  11.  916   Gerardo Eduardo           33 M   24:19  7:50   24:03  7:45
  12.  320   Byers Todd                32 M   24:14  7:48   24:07  7:46
  13.  314   Adams Andy                34 M   24:25  7:52   24:07  7:46
  14.  742   Citi Brian                38 M   24:19  7:50   24:12  7:48
  15.  729   McElwaney Shane           38 M   24:55  8:01   24:39  7:56
  16.  806   Boggs Curtis              35 M   25:44  8:17   25:27  8:12
  17.  313   Rowan Chad                36 M   26:34  8:33   26:18  8:28
  18.  730   Roden Jamison             33 M   26:42  8:36   26:26  8:31
  19.  881   Powell Ted                39 M   26:39  8:35   26:30  8:32
  20.  815   Adams Jason               31 M   27:18  8:48   27:04  8:43
  21.  416   Holland Jon               36 M   27:30  8:52   27:15  8:47
  22.  795   Smith Paul                33 M   28:28  9:10   27:23  8:49
  23.  267   Hassell Bill              37 M   27:46  8:57   27:41  8:55
  24.  596   Chrzanowski Alex          36 M   29:01  9:21   27:43  8:56
  25.  591   Payne Kelly               39 M   28:09  9:04   27:55  8:59
  26.  805   Brown Jason               37 M   29:59  9:39   28:10  9:04
  27.  188   Kallbreier Will           34 M   29:31  9:30   28:31  9:11
  28.  644   Long John                 35 M   29:11  9:24   28:34  9:12
  29.  869   Bartlett Kyle             32 M   29:46  9:35   29:22  9:27
  30.  868   Miller Robert             34 M   29:46  9:35   29:22  9:27
  31.  625   Thomas Gerald Jc""""      37 M   30:33  9:50   30:22  9:47
  32.  699   Wilbanks Matt             32 M   30:34  9:51   30:23  9:47
  33.  787   Reynolds Chad             36 M   31:57 10:17   30:52  9:56
  34.  266   Rincon Calderon Elder     37 M   32:23 10:26   32:20 10:25
  35.  228   Laskaris James            32 M   34:07 10:59   33:17 10:43
  36.  397   Cooper Chris              33 M   36:54 11:53   36:21 11:42
  37.  154   Falgoust Patrick          35 M   37:13 11:59   37:08 11:57
  38.  323   McKinney Joel             37 M   37:51 12:11   37:21 12:02
  39.  192   Charles Brian             37 M   39:09 12:36   38:46 12:29
  40.  334   Perry Ricky               39 M   40:15 12:58   39:53 12:50
  41.  603   Jarvis Jeff               34 M   42:02 13:32   41:19 13:18
  42.  464   Gaines Amos               32 M   55:04 17:44   53:36 17:15
  43.  638   Rosse Troy                35 M 1:01:32 19:49   59:42 19:13
Page 1

MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

Place  No. C NAME                      Ag S GunTime Gpace ChipTim Cpace
===== ==== = ========================= == = ======= ===== ======= =====
   1.  761   Schmidt Paul              44 M   19:10  6:10   19:09  6:10
   2.  349   Asress Seneshaw           43 M   19:17  6:13   19:13  6:12
   3.  640   Gillette Jonathan         45 M   19:17  6:13   19:17  6:13
   4.  810   Renro Dave                48 M   20:02  6:27   19:59  6:26
   5.  660   Hansen Brian              46 M   21:15  6:51   21:14  6:50
   6.  750   Worrell Ed                46 M   21:23  6:53   21:21  6:53
   7.  734   Traldi Andrew             46 M   21:28  6:55   21:25  6:54
   8.  797   Luke David                42 M   21:51  7:02   21:47  7:01
   9.  674   Abernathy Jeff            45 M   23:24  7:32   22:38  7:18
  10.  649   Molica Toben              41 M   22:56  7:23   22:50  7:21
  11.  608   Bentley Robert            47 M   23:29  7:34   23:27  7:33
  12.  265   Spradlin J. Todd          42 M   23:49  7:40   23:46  7:39
  13.  210   Taraboulos Mark           43 M   23:55  7:42   23:47  7:40
  14.  866   Keeve Andre               41 M   23:53  7:42   23:47  7:40
  15.  339   Wisler Kirby              47 M   24:08  7:46   23:57  7:43
  16.  694   Harrell Vandy             44 M   24:14  7:48   24:04  7:45
  17.  370   Jarvis Todd               43 M   24:10  7:47   24:05  7:45
  18.  554   Grubbs Chris              42 M   24:33  7:54   24:21  7:51
  19.  803   Martinez Edgar            46 M   24:32  7:54   24:27  7:53
  20.  310   Tibuleac Sorin            46 M   25:09  8:06   24:55  8:02
  21.  786   Wallace Bill              47 M   25:27  8:12   25:18  8:09
  22.  634   Kohlins Bill              41 M   25:20  8:10   25:18  8:09
  23.  818   Biddy Jeff                48 M   25:34  8:14   25:23  8:11
  24.  528   Caudill Anthony           46 M   25:54  8:20   25:37  8:15
  25.  673   Theobald Merrick          40 M   26:35  8:34   25:49  8:19
  26.  789   Hoffman Mike              48 M   25:59  8:22   25:55  8:21
  27.  825   Correa Angel              44 M   26:42  8:36   26:01  8:23
  28.  571   Hahn Mark                 44 M   26:17  8:28   26:02  8:23
  29.  526   McKenzie Rich             42 M   27:01  8:42   26:05  8:24
  30.  871   Delena Rob                46 M   26:15  8:27   26:10  8:26
  31.  731   Schmitt Steve             45 M   26:36  8:34   26:28  8:31
  32.  402   Hippeli Anthony           41 M   26:48  8:38   26:33  8:33
  33.  427   Yarab Daryle              40 M   26:56  8:40   26:44  8:37
  34.  848   Mills Rob                 47 M   27:05  8:43   26:50  8:39
  35.  876   Macyowsky Jeffrey         47 M   27:44  8:56   27:28  8:51
  36.  821   Woods Scott               40 M   28:04  9:02   27:41  8:55
  37.  676   Scott Tom                 42 M   28:39  9:14   27:54  8:59
  38.  856   Eades Bruce               48 M   28:05  9:03   27:57  9:00
  39.  152   Karlan Edd                44 M   28:06  9:03   27:58  9:01
  40.  614   Mukherjee Amitesh         48 M   28:15  9:06   28:09  9:04
  41.  702   Paul Jeff                 49 M   28:20  9:08   28:11  9:05
  42.  289   Wheeler Keith             47 M   28:30  9:11   28:12  9:05
  43.  243   Albers Jeff               44 M   28:23  9:08   28:13  9:05
  44.  494   Sumner Tim                44 M   28:40  9:14   28:27  9:10
  45.  208   Cribb Ric                 45 M   28:45  9:15   28:38  9:13
  46.  312   Lu Zai-Sheng              41 M   28:54  9:19   28:39  9:14
  47.  754   Mapes Todd                42 M   28:57  9:19   28:44  9:15
  48.  474   Kolofske Bruce            49 M   29:13  9:25   29:00  9:20
  49.  642   Ruckert Eric              40 M   30:00  9:40   29:46  9:35
  50.  630   Medina John               48 M   30:41  9:53   30:13  9:44
  51.  809   Frerichs Ed               49 M   30:56  9:58   30:27  9:48
  52.  146   Cartwright Mike           44 M   31:00  9:59   30:40  9:53
  53.  862   Hoffy Daniel              44 M   31:11 10:02   30:50  9:56
  54.  530   Baio Joseph               48 M   33:08 10:40   31:31 10:09
  55.  388   Saladino Tony             49 M   33:03 10:39   32:46 10:33
Page 2

MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

Place  No. C NAME                      Ag S GunTime Gpace ChipTim Cpace
===== ==== = ========================= == = ======= ===== ======= =====
  56.  391   Hill Rodney               45 M   34:28 11:06   34:04 10:58
  57.  537   Ambrose Bob               41 M   35:09 11:19   34:19 11:03
  58.  757   Colbert David             47 M   34:39 11:09   34:19 11:03
  59.  365   Martinez Mark             46 M   35:15 11:21   34:40 11:10
  60.  340   Amadeo Craig              47 M   36:28 11:45   36:00 11:36
  61.  681   Schleif Richard           40 M   37:02 11:55   36:04 11:37
  62.  669   Ayscue Bill               43 M   37:16 12:00   37:08 11:57
  63.  531   Fredericks Jim            46 M   45:50 14:46   45:09 14:32
  64.  147   Patterson Carter          45 M   46:32 14:59   46:13 14:53
  65.  566   Kinzer Mark               43 M   52:49 17:00   51:40 16:38
  66.  597   Werner Richard            44 M   52:49 17:00   51:40 16:38
Page 1

MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

Place  No. C NAME                      Ag S GunTime Gpace ChipTim Cpace
===== ==== = ========================= == = ======= ===== ======= =====
   1.  716   Gallagher John            54 M   21:04  6:47   21:03  6:47
   2.  820   Rudnick Peter             51 M   22:42  7:19   22:39  7:18
   3.  855   James David               51 M   23:27  7:33   23:25  7:33
   4.  162   Moore Tristan             54 M   23:48  7:40   23:36  7:36
   5.  572   Beam Scott                50 M   24:45  7:58   24:40  7:57
   6.  244   Lippincott Duwane         51 M   25:12  8:07   24:41  7:57
   7.  453   Bennett Scott             53 M   26:05  8:24   26:01  8:23
   8.  509   Robbins Eddie             56 M   26:27  8:31   26:24  8:30
   9.  168   Sparta Joseph             53 M   26:58  8:41   26:46  8:37
  10.  371   Mariano Victor            52 M   28:19  9:07   27:49  8:57
  11.  743   Hallstrom Steve           56 M   28:37  9:13   28:27  9:10
  12.  796   Whitcomb Brad             56 M   28:59  9:20   28:29  9:10
  13.  600   Smith Stephen             53 M   29:06  9:22   28:53  9:18
  14.  839   Newman Thomas             59 M   29:51  9:37   29:14  9:25
  15.  373   Wojtowicz Thomas          54 M   30:41  9:53   30:36  9:51
  16.  580   Thompson Robert (Bob)     59 M   31:25 10:07   31:15 10:04
  17.  335   Mastro Don                51 M   31:32 10:09   31:18 10:05
  18.  353   Williams David            52 M   31:56 10:17   31:19 10:05
  19.  149   Wurst Richard             53 M   31:47 10:14   31:38 10:11
  20.  613   Bryan Scott               51 M   32:15 10:23   31:45 10:14
  21.  830   Brewster Ed               55 M   32:16 10:24   31:56 10:17
  22.  557   Johnson Ernie             54 M   33:14 10:42   32:51 10:35
  23.  102   Bryant Steve              57 M   36:06 11:37   35:48 11:32
  24.  564   Mathis Milo               59 M   38:50 12:30   37:54 12:12
  25.  607   Mann Jim                  54 M   40:46 13:08   40:16 12:58
  26.  636   Plavcan Mark              53 M   51:21 16:32   50:27 16:15
  27.  189   Jeffery Harley            59 M   52:26 16:53   51:20 16:32
Page 1

MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 60 & over

Place  No. C NAME                      Ag S GunTime Gpace ChipTim Cpace
===== ==== = ========================= == = ======= ===== ======= =====
   1.  527   McKenzie Drew             64 M   25:31  8:13   24:36  7:55
   2.  847   Sherman Tom               66 M   24:57  8:02   24:52  8:00
   3.  823   Brown Ken                 68 M   25:34  8:14   25:27  8:12
   4.  177   Hicks Steve               60 M   26:22  8:30   26:08  8:25
   5.  827   Merritt Jim               63 M   26:38  8:35   26:32  8:33
   6.  362   Prodgers Toby             64 M   26:46  8:37   26:38  8:35
   7.  844   Eidizadeh Yousef          63 M   33:00 10:38   32:47 10:33
   8.  163   Segal Alan                64 M   35:12 11:20   34:16 11:02
   9.  441   Pollock Joseph            63 M   41:31 13:22   41:22 13:19
  10.  587   Bundy Robert              62 M   42:34 13:43   41:48 13:28
  11.  611   Smith Charles             60 M   47:56 15:26   46:53 15:06
  12.  543   Ellis Clay                67 M   48:25 15:35   47:31 15:18
  13.  567   Cohn Charles              80 M   48:18 15:33   47:42 15:22
  14.  202   Hewitt John               63 M   55:23 17:50   54:49 17:39