OVERALL FEMALE 15K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. Code LAST FIRST Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 8239 Hotaling Abby 18 F 1:06:46 7:10 1:06:44 7:10
MASTERS FEMALE 15K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. Code LAST FIRST Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 8237 Hofeldt Sara 42 F 1:10:19 7:33 1:10:17 7:33
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 ALS Run For Life 5K 2015
Cumming, GA 5/2/2015 8:00 am Sunny,
Directed by: Karen Duffy
Sponsored by: ALS
FEMALE 15K AGE GROUP: 10 & Under ** NONE **
FEMALE 15K AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 ** NONE **
FEMALE 15K AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ** NONE **
FEMALE 15K AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Code LAST FIRST Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 8363 Jones Heather 21 F 1:12:27 7:47 1:12:25 7:47
2. 8273 Meldrum Ashley 24 F 1:32:38 9:57 1:32:28 9:56
3. 8167 Bebeau Annie 22 F 1:34:25 10:08 1:34:16 10:07
FEMALE 15K AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Code LAST FIRST Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 8240 Hughes Ashley 26 F 1:14:57 8:03 1:14:49 8:02
2. 8270 McLeod Meagan 28 F 1:15:47 8:08 1:15:41 8:08
3. 8325 Sieck Katie 26 F 1:19:50 8:34 1:19:44 8:34
4. 8285 Nymberg Kara 29 F 1:21:19 8:44 1:21:13 8:43
5. 8278 Morgan Aurielle 25 F 1:23:17 8:57 1:23:12 8:56
6. 8233 Heinen Lisa 27 F 1:31:33 9:50 1:31:26 9:49
7. 8227 Gilman Joni 29 F 1:32:19 9:55 1:32:11 9:54
8. 8295 Parker Nicole 28 F 1:32:33 9:56 1:32:25 9:55
9. 8290 Otwell Cait 26 F 1:38:49 10:37 1:38:40 10:36
10. 8345 Viebrock Kate 27 F 1:46:47 11:28 1:46:34 11:26
11. 8259 Majeski Kate 28 F 1:49:22 11:44 1:49:11 11:43
12. 8301 Proctor Bailey 29 F 1:51:16 11:57 1:51:11 11:56
13. 8330 Starke Alexandra 27 F 1:54:34 12:18 1:54:29 12:17
14. 8242 Jones Lindsey 28 F 2:05:42 13:30 2:05:30 13:28
FEMALE 15K AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Code LAST FIRST Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 8245 Keene Eden 33 F 1:12:53 7:50 1:12:50 7:49
2. 8232 Harris April 34 F 1:13:15 7:52 1:13:10 7:51
3. 8168 Bell Asheley 33 F 1:20:37 8:39 1:20:33 8:39
4. 8341 Valencia Jennifer 32 F 1:23:31 8:58 1:23:27 8:58
5. 8282 Newsome Jill 32 F 1:23:35 8:59 1:23:31 8:58
6. 8365 Culler Betsy 30 F 1:23:43 8:59 1:23:34 8:58
7. 8214 Entrekin Stephanie 32 F 1:26:30 9:17 1:26:22 9:16
8. 8166 Andry Jenny 34 F 1:28:19 9:29 1:28:12 9:28
9. 8172 Binks Kacie 32 F 1:31:01 9:46 1:30:51 9:45
10. 8223 Gericke Stephanie 34 F 1:37:53 10:31 1:37:48 10:30
11. 8311 Reutter Amy 32 F 1:41:18 10:53 1:41:07 10:51
12. 8209 Eaton Kary 33 F 1:51:06 11:56 1:50:59 11:55
13. 8280 Napoleon Kerri 30 F 1:54:37 12:18 1:54:33 12:18
14. 8308 Rawlins Jessica 31 F 1:57:59 12:40 1:57:53 12:39
FEMALE 15K AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Code LAST FIRST Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 8352 Hutcheson Cindy 37 F 1:15:25 8:06 1:15:17 8:05
2. 8306 Quinlan Melissa 38 F 1:18:03 8:23 1:18:03 8:23
3. 8316 Roland Tracy 37 F 1:21:41 8:46 1:21:27 8:45
4. 8263 Marino Katie 37 F 1:23:25 8:57 1:23:20 8:57
5. 8332 Steele Pamela 38 F 1:26:30 9:17 1:26:27 9:17
6. 8206 Dunn Caroline 39 F 1:29:33 9:37 1:29:25 9:36
7. 8225 Gibbs Anne 37 F 1:31:18 9:48 1:31:15 9:48
8. 8265 Maxwell-Steine Julie 35 F 1:37:12 10:26 1:36:57 10:25
9. 8312 Rife Jamie 36 F 1:40:43 10:49 1:40:32 10:48
10. 8350 Wright Teresa 38 F 1:46:08 11:24 1:45:53 11:22
11. 8217 Fenske Heather 36 F 1:47:40 11:33 1:47:30 11:32
12. 8281 Nelson Tamara 36 F 1:49:42 11:47 1:49:29 11:45
13. 8253 Lee Raven 38 F 1:50:46 11:54 1:50:34 11:52
14. 8238 Holmes Malinda 36 F 2:11:54 14:10 2:11:35 14:08
FEMALE 15K AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Code LAST FIRST Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 8258 Mahoney Christy 44 F 1:16:34 8:13 1:16:34 8:13
2. 8218 Fink Cynthia M 44 F 1:18:59 8:29 1:18:56 8:29
3. 8362 Jones Cindy 44 F 1:19:13 8:30 1:19:10 8:30
4. 8244 Karch Amy 44 F 1:22:04 8:49 1:21:50 8:47
5. 8326 Sorel Paige 43 F 1:23:52 9:00 1:23:44 8:59
6. 8305 Pryor Cathy 43 F 1:25:52 9:13 1:25:35 9:11
7. 8328 Stanescu Violeta 41 F 1:30:05 9:40 1:29:55 9:39
8. 8198 Davis Jen 41 F 1:30:40 9:44 1:30:27 9:43
9. 8222 Gerborg Amy 44 F 1:31:08 9:47 1:30:58 9:46
10. 8319 Sandella Jeanne 43 F 1:32:08 9:54 1:32:02 9:53
11. 8221 Galloway Gosia 40 F 1:32:36 9:56 1:32:21 9:55
12. 8276 Mila Nicole 42 F 1:32:36 9:57 1:32:21 9:55
13. 8354 Smith Jennifer 40 F 1:34:48 10:11 1:34:35 10:09
14. 8186 Clark Tiffany 40 F 1:35:37 10:16 1:35:32 10:15
15. 8247 Key Paige 44 F 1:36:38 10:22 1:36:21 10:21
16. 8339 Treichl Angelika 44 F 1:36:47 10:23 1:36:34 10:22
17. 8286 O'Donnell Leah 41 F 1:37:54 10:31 1:37:40 10:29
18. 8336 Taylor Lauren 43 F 1:39:14 10:39 1:39:09 10:39
19. 8347 Weis Hydee 44 F 1:39:52 10:43 1:39:38 10:42
20. 8230 Hall Cindy 44 F 1:40:17 10:46 1:40:01 10:44
21. 8191 Crapo Amy 42 F 1:41:18 10:53 1:41:03 10:51
22. 8268 McCarthy Amanda 40 F 1:41:18 10:53 1:41:02 10:51
23. 8348 Williams Carrie 42 F 1:42:20 10:59 1:42:16 10:59
24. 8220 Frost Vikki 41 F 1:45:12 11:18 1:45:05 11:17
25. 8197 Darcangelo Josephine 42 F 1:46:08 11:24 1:45:53 11:22
26. 8189 Coppola Lara 41 F 1:51:06 11:56 1:50:59 11:55
27. 8169 Bell Irene 44 F 1:51:11 11:56 1:51:00 11:55
28. 8293 Parish Treena 44 F 1:52:31 12:05 1:52:21 12:04
29. 8184 Chamlee Mary 44 F 1:56:14 12:29 1:55:57 12:27
30. 8329 Stansberry Sharon 41 F 2:11:54 14:09 2:11:35 14:08
31. 8181 Canaba Maria 42 F 2:14:02 14:23 2:13:48 14:22
FEMALE 15K AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Code LAST FIRST Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 8300 Powell Stephanie 46 F 1:14:28 8:00 1:14:25 7:59
2. 8337 Thompson Gina 45 F 1:15:16 8:05 1:15:11 8:04
3. 8364 Dumphy Deb 46 F 1:21:11 8:43 1:21:02 8:42
4. 8292 Paine Christi 47 F 1:22:25 8:51 1:22:19 8:50
5. 8193 Crisler Susie 47 F 1:25:46 9:13 1:25:37 9:12
6. 8183 Carey Beth 47 F 1:25:51 9:13 1:25:41 9:12
7. 8272 McNeely Karen 49 F 1:29:26 9:36 1:29:16 9:35
8. 8260 Mangan Janeen 46 F 1:30:37 9:44 1:30:32 9:43
9. 8283 Nizialek Sharon 47 F 1:35:41 10:16 1:35:31 10:15
10. 8333 Stein Tami 46 F 1:37:25 10:28 1:37:14 10:26
11. 8182 Capriola Renee 49 F 1:39:14 10:39 1:39:09 10:39
12. 8343 Velasquez Beatriz 45 F 1:40:28 10:47 1:40:18 10:46
13. 8250 Kugler Monica 48 F 1:51:13 11:56 1:50:57 11:55
14. 8175 Booth Michelle 46 F 1:52:31 12:05 1:52:22 12:04
15. 8346 Webster-Jackso Chanta'l 46 F 2:11:21 14:06 2:11:14 14:05
FEMALE 15K AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Code LAST FIRST Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 8307 Rabenold Kathleen 54 F 1:18:44 8:27 1:18:40 8:27
2. 8241 Hybinette Maria 50 F 1:20:16 8:37 1:20:14 8:37
3. 8195 Damstetter Sue 51 F 1:21:30 8:45 1:21:21 8:44
4. 8200 Deneve Eileen 54 F 1:24:17 9:03 1:24:09 9:02
5. 8335 Sutter Jane 53 F 1:24:25 9:04 1:24:19 9:03
6. 8171 Bevis Tammy 52 F 1:31:41 9:51 1:31:37 9:50
7. 8351 Zucker Melanie 51 F 1:39:14 10:39 1:39:09 10:39
8. 8296 Patrick Bonnie 52 F 1:41:15 10:52 1:41:01 10:51
9. 8327 Spooner Laura 52 F 1:41:18 10:53 1:41:03 10:51
10. 8185 Chandler Yvette 54 F 1:48:36 11:40 1:48:23 11:38
11. 8246 Kerr Kelley 50 F 1:50:17 11:50 1:50:03 11:49
12. 8173 Blake Jennifer 54 F 1:50:43 11:53 1:50:39 11:53
13. 8177 Botheroyd Beth 52 F 1:50:52 11:54 1:50:42 11:53
FEMALE 15K AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Code LAST FIRST Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 8254 Lott Mary 57 F 1:26:49 9:19 1:26:41 9:18
2. 8358 Press Marlee 56 F 1:36:04 10:19 1:35:55 10:18
3. 8261 Mansfield Laura 55 F 1:49:23 11:45 1:49:11 11:43
FEMALE 15K AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Code LAST FIRST Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 8279 Myers Jackie 61 F 1:29:03 9:34 1:28:55 9:33
2. 8303 Prokesch Helene 62 F 1:57:42 12:38 1:57:29 12:37
3. 8309 Reed Angela 60 F 2:01:26 13:02 2:01:15 13:01
FEMALE 15K AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ** NONE **
FEMALE 15K AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **
OVERALL MALE 15K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. Code LAST FIRST Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 8229 Grogan Byron 15 M 1:00:50 6:32 1:00:50 6:32
MASTERS MALE 15K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. Code LAST FIRST Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 8190 Courtney Brent 44 M 1:04:32 6:56 1:04:30 6:56
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 ALS Run For Life 15K 2015
Cumming, GA 5/2/2015 8:00 am Sunny,
Directed by: Karen Duffy
Sponsored by: ALS
MALE 15K AGE GROUP: 10 & Under ** NONE **
MALE 15K AGE GROUP: 11 - 14

Place No. Code LAST FIRST Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 8360 Bower Brennan 13 M 1:00:53 6:32 1:00:53 6:32
MALE 15K AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ** NONE **
MALE 15K AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Code LAST FIRST Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 8187 Cohen Sam 20 M 1:02:16 6:41 1:02:14 6:41
2. 8266 Mayo Chad 23 M 1:04:30 6:56 1:04:28 6:55
MALE 15K AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Code LAST FIRST Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 8210 Einterz Micah 27 M 1:04:59 6:59 1:04:55 6:58
2. 8271 McLeod Ryan 28 M 1:05:04 6:59 1:05:02 6:59
3. 8243 Jones Sean 26 M 1:08:53 7:24 1:08:53 7:24
4. 8317 Russell Craig 27 M 1:10:32 7:34 1:10:29 7:34
5. 8302 Proctor Beau 29 M 1:15:06 8:04 1:15:03 8:04
6. 8234 Heinen Jr David 29 M 1:15:26 8:06 1:15:18 8:05
7. 8215 Evans Drew 26 M 1:15:48 8:08 1:15:43 8:08
8. 8208 Dyer Richard 29 M 1:31:01 9:46 1:30:51 9:45
9. 8226 Gilman James 29 M 1:36:45 10:23 1:36:37 10:22
10. 8289 O'Neal Travis 29 M 1:46:47 11:28 1:46:35 11:27
MALE 15K AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Code LAST FIRST Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 8342 Van Der Merwe Daniel 32 M 1:24:20 9:03 1:24:09 9:02
2. 8288 Olson Nick 34 M 1:26:05 9:15 1:25:57 9:14
3. 8291 Otwell John 30 M 1:38:49 10:37 1:38:39 10:36
4. 8164 Allen Jp 30 M 1:40:22 10:47 1:40:15 10:46
MALE 15K AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Code LAST FIRST Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 8314 Roberts Jason 38 M 1:06:02 7:06 1:06:02 7:06
2. 8340 Tyler Jason 35 M 1:09:47 7:30 1:09:39 7:29
3. 8212 Embrey Troy 36 M 1:15:33 8:07 1:15:21 8:05
4. 8315 Roberts Robert 35 M 1:15:43 8:08 1:15:40 8:08
5. 8192 Crenshaw Nicholas 36 M 1:18:05 8:23 1:17:59 8:22
6. 8275 Meyer Ronald 37 M 1:25:14 9:09 1:25:11 9:09
7. 8207 Dunn Paul 39 M 1:29:33 9:37 1:29:24 9:36
8. 8179 Britton Marcus 35 M 1:38:03 10:32 1:37:55 10:31
MALE 15K AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Code LAST FIRST Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 8356 Harris Roy 43 M 1:12:14 7:45 1:12:14 7:45
2. 8357 Teske Brian 43 M 1:14:14 7:58 1:14:14 7:58
3. 8353 Hutcheson Jason 43 M 1:15:25 8:06 1:15:17 8:05
4. 8274 Meyer Gustav 44 M 1:25:14 9:09 1:25:10 9:09
5. 8355 Johnson Christopher 40 M 1:35:24 10:15 1:35:17 10:14
6. 8267 McCarley Aaron 44 M 1:37:34 10:28 1:37:28 10:28
7. 8163 Ahmed Ash 44 M 1:44:55 11:16 1:44:48 11:15
8. 8249 Kugler Joe 42 M 1:51:13 11:56 1:51:13 11:56
9. 8176 Boschen Rob 43 M 2:05:42 13:30 2:05:30 13:28
10. 8194 Dailey Stuart 42 M 2:09:21 13:53 2:09:16 13:53
11. 8262 Maolud Faheem 44 M 2:13:59 14:23 2:13:45 14:21
MALE 15K AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Code LAST FIRST Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 8359 Marques Ed 48 M 1:10:00 7:31 1:09:57 7:31
2. 8188 Collins Brian 46 M 1:13:22 7:53 1:13:20 7:52
3. 8236 Hnatishion Robert 46 M 1:19:03 8:29 1:18:54 8:28
4. 8174 Bond Michael 47 M 1:22:38 8:52 1:22:36 8:52
5. 8299 Pepe Ed 46 M 1:23:43 8:59 1:23:39 8:59
6. 8331 Steele Brett 45 M 1:26:30 9:17 1:26:27 9:17
7. 8252 Langford Keith 48 M 1:27:04 9:21 1:26:58 9:20
8. 8361 Roy Rajib 49 M 1:28:25 9:30 1:28:14 9:28
9. 8224 Germano John 48 M 1:32:37 9:57 1:32:26 9:55
10. 8255 Lu Zai-Sheng 45 M 1:35:16 10:14 1:35:10 10:13
11. 8257 Lutwen Gary 45 M 1:39:15 10:39 1:39:08 10:39
12. 8400 Cabral Jeff 48 M 1:52:00 12:01 1:51:51 12:01
MALE 15K AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Code LAST FIRST Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 8203 Doering Tom 54 M 1:06:10 7:06 1:06:10 7:06
2. 8338 Thompson Iain 51 M 1:08:53 7:24 1:08:51 7:24
3. 8235 Henderson Jeff 50 M 1:11:33 7:41 1:11:28 7:40
4. 8349 Wright Michael 52 M 1:30:29 9:43 1:30:22 9:42
5. 8228 Goldberg Jeff 52 M 1:34:47 10:11 1:34:36 10:09
MALE 15K AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Code LAST FIRST Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 8201 Depiano Carl 56 M 1:15:02 8:03 1:15:00 8:03
2. 8318 Ryan Terry 57 M 1:18:45 8:27 1:18:36 8:26
3. 8320 Savitsky Joe 56 M 1:41:01 10:51 1:40:51 10:50
MALE 15K AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Code LAST FIRST Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 8248 Knight Carl 60 M 1:15:27 8:06 1:15:22 8:06
2. 8310 Reed Rock 60 M 1:26:23 9:16 1:26:12 9:15
3. 8304 Prokesch Richard 63 M 1:51:50 12:00 1:51:36 11:59
4. 8264 Martinez Gregory 64 M 2:10:33 14:01 2:10:19 13:59
MALE 15K AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ** NONE **
MALE 15K AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. Code LAST FIRST Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 8324 Sherman Tom 70 M 1:29:45 9:38 1:29:36 9:37