OVERALL FEMALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1752 Sara Morrison 18:25 5:56
MASTERS FEMALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1922 Tracey Rossi 19:11 6:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2016 ALS Fiesta 5K
Cumming, GA 5/2/2016 8:00 am Sunny,
Directed by: Karen Duffy
Sponsored by: ALS
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 10 & Under

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1797 Elizabeth Rose 29:12 9:24
2. 1596 Anne Chaddo Donegan 30:46 9:54
3. 1629 Isabella Gerborg 31:42 10:13
4. 1581 Sydney Coppola 39:50 12:50
5. 1745 Gracie Mendelssohn 41:57 13:30
6. 1682 Sophia Joyce 43:15 13:56
7. 1796 Caroline Rose 53:58 17:23
8. 1822 Emily Shorr 58:13 18:45
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 11 - 14

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1571 Riley Chichester 24:03 7:45
2. 1735 Olivia McBurnett 31:40 10:12
3. 1698 Isabel Knight 35:23 11:24
4. 1686 McKaylin Karr 36:48 11:51
5. 1907 Audreu Matey 36:51 11:52
6. 1685 Macey Karr 37:03 11:56
7. 1706 Scarlett Laurich 39:47 12:49
8. 1836 Cayce Tanner 41:30 13:22
9. 1736 Dani McCall 58:33 18:51
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1806 MacKenzie Schaich 22:44 7:19
2. 1635 Apryl Grunden 23:38 7:37
3. 1651 Anna Hemingway 23:57 7:43
4. 1934 Caroline Harrell 25:20 8:10
5. 1857 Becca Turner 26:47 8:38
6. 1775 Claire Powell 28:13 9:05
7. 1918 Cori Rice 48:14 15:32
8. 1691 Abby Key 50:35 16:17
9. 1875 Jeri Ward 54:18 17:29
10. 1625 Lauren Garrett 1:00:36 19:31
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1574 Clara Churchill 26:47 8:38
2. 1665 Zada Hyatt 27:29 8:51
3. 1565 Nicole Carroll 29:39 9:33
4. 1811 Amy Schutt 29:56 9:39
5. 213 Alexandra Boss 31:35 10:10
6. 1662 Jacklynn Hubert 32:28 10:27
7. 1632 Andie Glover 34:07 10:59
8. 1688 Kathleen Kelleher 34:58 11:16
9. 1784 Abigail Ramage 37:25 12:03
10. 1553 Hayley Burr 39:09 12:36
11. 1568 Ashley Chandler 39:10 12:37
12. 1699 Chelsea Koch 43:40 14:04
13. 1931 Bridget Parish 49:29 15:56
14. 1941 Lindsey Grimes 1:03:09 20:20
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1616 Katie Franklin 19:26 6:16
2. 1871 Maureen Walker 23:51 7:41
3. 1661 Katie Howard 23:57 7:43
4. 1740 Casey McLees 25:27 8:12
5. 1508 Heather Amaral 26:16 8:28
6. 1872 Sonia Walker 27:29 8:51
7. 1737 Victoria McGhee 30:38 9:52
8. 1722 Lindsay Manly 31:15 10:04
9. 1537 Christina Boyd 31:35 10:10
10. 1883 Jennifer Williams 34:37 11:09
11. 1730 Katherine Mason 36:04 11:37
12. 1866 Samantha Vince 37:16 12:00
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1547 Dixie Brown 21:30 6:56
2. 1634 Katharine Greenwood 26:02 8:23
3. 1708 Colby Leggett 27:07 8:44
4. 1923 Heather Wagner 27:15 8:47
5. 1588 April Dawson 28:03 9:02
6. 1906 Katie Abel 29:05 9:22
7. 1826 Tara Slatinsky 29:41 9:34
8. 1803 Carrie Beth Rykowski 30:34 9:51
9. 1638 Jennifer Haezebrouck 31:18 10:05
10. 1612 Christina Fournier 31:22 10:06
11. 1656 Ashley Hinkle 31:49 10:15
12. 1641 Kelly Hamilton 33:00 10:38
13. 1727 Brandie Marchbanks 33:35 10:49
14. 1909 Karen Ziemkowski 34:06 10:59
15. 1903 Erin Zitka 35:33 11:27
16. 1645 Jacqueline Harden 37:17 12:00
17. 1655 Shanna Hill 37:56 12:13
18. 1810 Jennifer Schreiber 42:21 13:38
19. 1899 Miranda Yunker 48:43 15:41
20. 1893 Andey Wood 1:06:30 21:24
21. 1723 Emily Manning 1:06:30 21:25
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1631 Jenny Gilmore 23:08 7:27
2. 1627 Lindy Gentis 25:12 8:07
3. 1818 Cindy Scullin 26:20 8:29
4. 1526 Amy Barratt 29:24 9:28
5. 1562 Amy Carney 29:41 9:33
6. 1821 Adriane Shapiro 30:22 9:47
7. 1725 Deanne Manotas 31:51 10:15
8. 1819 Sarah Seymore 31:54 10:16
9. 1800 Kelli Ross 32:21 10:25
10. 1847 Lynn Thomason 35:22 11:23
11. 1742 Jackie McMillon 35:33 11:27
12. 1795 Sommer Rogers 38:00 12:14
13. 1914 Bonnie Davis 39:28 12:43
14. 1718 Anne Lovell 41:07 13:14
15. 1681 Michelle Joyce 43:15 13:56
16. 1545 Chare Brown 49:03 15:48
17. 1798 Tara Rose 55:24 17:50
18. 291 Brooke Humphrey 1:05:48 21:11
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1617 Kendra Franklin 23:01 7:25
2. 1747 Kira Mesi 25:15 8:08
3. 1897 Nicole Yarab 26:07 8:25
4. 1781 Cathy Pryor 27:18 8:47
5. 1834 Julie Strickland 27:28 8:51
6. 1791 Christi Riley 27:29 8:51
7. 1946 Janice Osborne 28:06 9:03
8. 1864 Andrea Vickers 29:58 9:39
9. 1750 Susane Mizuki 30:09 9:43
10. 1541 Krista Brandon 31:45 10:13
11. 1621 Debra Furtak 31:48 10:14
12. 1566 Tania Carullo 32:21 10:25
13. 1673 Dana Jastrzebski 32:49 10:34
14. 1823 Stacey Shorr 33:45 10:52
15. 1605 Kim Evanson 33:52 10:54
16. 1771 Christy Perry 33:53 10:55
17. 1915 Sarah Pendley 33:59 10:57
18. 1801 Kendra Rudd 35:04 11:18
19. 1843 Heather Terry 38:45 12:29
20. 1830 Brenda Sovine 39:51 12:50
21. 1746 Jen Mendelssohn 43:14 13:55
22. 1858 Carissa Turner 43:25 13:59
23. 1667 Becky Jackson 45:17 14:35
24. 1917 April Rice 48:17 15:33
25. 1792 Jennifer Roberts 48:43 15:41
26. 1774 Abbie Powell 54:13 17:27
27. 1506 Jill Adams 56:53 18:19
28. 1943 Jj Grimes 1:04:20 20:43
29. 312 Kelaiah Masters 1:04:41 20:49
30. 313 Veronica Masters 1:04:42 20:50
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1851 Kat Tindol 24:10 7:47
2. 1646 Sara Harrison 24:39 7:56
3. 1584 Kristin Crossman 25:11 8:07
4. 1707 Steffi Legall 26:24 8:30
5. 1701 Patricia Kok 26:55 8:40
6. 1924 Lynn Kirkland 26:55 8:40
7. 1510 Brenda Anderson 27:21 8:49
8. 1578 Penny Collins 27:49 8:58
9. 1595 Amy Dickson 28:01 9:01
10. 1693 Paige Key 29:01 9:21
11. 1926 Ruth Brown 29:11 9:24
12. 1696 Monica King 31:06 10:01
13. 1628 Amy Gerborg 31:42 10:13
14. 1829 Christine Snead 32:28 10:27
15. 1592 Valarie Delfin 33:22 10:45
16. 1613 Christy Frager 34:07 10:59
17. 1507 Lisa Alvin 35:47 11:31
18. 1908 Jeanne Matey 36:53 11:53
19. 1779 Kelly Price 37:02 11:55
20. 1808 Jodie Schneeberg 37:44 12:09
21. 1802 Heidi Russell 38:45 12:29
22. 1602 Tracie Ely 38:55 12:32
23. 1759 Jackie Nix 39:13 12:38
24. 1551 Felicia Burda 40:11 12:56
25. 1874 Paulette Walter 40:18 12:59
26. 1511 Cheryl Anderson 42:05 13:33
27. 1766 Tracy Parrish 42:44 13:46
28. 1739 Mary Beth McKenna 43:01 13:51
29. 1838 Sandra Tanner 43:30 14:00
30. 1558 Alisa Cain 45:09 14:32
31. 1586 Valerie Cruzado 47:36 15:20
32. 1887 Markie Wilson 47:43 15:22
33. 1560 Sharon Campbell 49:03 15:48
34. 1932 Treena Parish 49:29 15:56
35. 1517 Shari Ashworth 50:22 16:13
36. 1501 Denise Abercrombie 51:44 16:39
37. 1679 Susan Jones 54:18 17:29
38. 1763 Nadeen Pagano 56:20 18:08
39. 1716 Diana Libster 58:34 18:51
40. 1835 Wendy Sweatman 1:00:36 19:31
41. 1650 Lesley Hatfield 1:00:36 19:31
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1525 Marcia Barnes 24:10 7:47
2. 1919 Stacy Stump 25:39 8:16
3. 1828 Tina Smith 25:59 8:22
4. 1503 Rhonda Abreu 27:47 8:57
5. 1787 Betty Ranstadler 29:38 9:33
6. 1538 Julie Boyd 29:47 9:36
7. 1861 Julie Turner 30:06 9:42
8. 1642 Angela Hammer 32:27 10:27
9. 1785 Tracy Ramage 32:49 10:34
10. 1938 Amy Davis 32:49 10:34
11. 1783 Sally Quisenberry 33:31 10:48
12. 1589 Elaine Decker 33:37 10:49
13. 1755 Kim Murdock 35:46 11:31
14. 1561 Lisa Carideo 35:55 11:34
15. 1514 Nike Aremu 36:12 11:40
16. 1807 Kelly Schmaltz 36:33 11:46
17. 1540 Paula Boynce 37:01 11:55
18. 1729 Penny Martinez 37:58 12:14
19. 1853 Alana Tompkins 37:59 12:14
20. 1658 Polly Hogue 40:03 12:54
21. 1910 Virginia Hennigor 40:55 13:11
22. 1762 Mary Odonnell 41:28 13:21
23. 1769 Tracy Paulk 43:25 13:59
24. 1603 Lori Estrada-Raley 43:56 14:09
25. 1564 Connie Carroll 44:23 14:17
26. 1671 Virginia James 46:02 14:49
27. 1512 Rebecca Archibold-Lync 48:50 15:43
28. 1569 Yvonne Chelser 50:34 16:17
29. 1913 Tricia Spada 51:24 16:33
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1794 Karen Robertson 31:09 10:02
2. 1591 Jenny Degraaf 32:59 10:37
3. 1901 Catherine Zimmer 37:46 12:10
4. 1543 Ann Brannen 38:33 12:25
5. 1743 Nell McWilliams 38:46 12:29
6. 1669 Nancy Jackson 39:36 12:45
7. 1643 Carolyn Hampton 43:43 14:04
8. 1594 Lucy Demario 43:55 14:08
9. 1530 Mary Lynn Boeh 47:10 15:11
10. 1894 Monique Wurst 49:01 15:47
11. 1814 Kathy Scudder 49:36 15:58
12. 1728 Bridget Margeson 50:04 16:07
13. 1885 Cindy Wilson 51:43 16:39
14. 1557 Kim Burton 54:48 17:38
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1678 Jacquelyn Jones 26:35 8:34
2. 1877 Raeanne Watkins 29:09 9:23
3. 1824 Pamela Shukis 37:18 12:01
4. 1683 Susanne Justice 38:01 12:15
5. 1659 Janet Horton 39:33 12:44
6. 1657 Pam Hoffman 42:36 13:43
7. 1585 Pat Crowe 42:36 13:43
8. 1593 Connie Delgado 43:59 14:10
9. 1549 El Jean Bryant 44:30 14:20
10. 1904 Cheryl Zunker 50:04 16:07
11. 1721 Robin Mangum 52:58 17:03
12. 1705 Kathy Lamb 1:00:35 19:30
13. 1734 Pam McBride 1:00:36 19:31
14. 1944 Joy Riddle 1:03:19 20:23
15. 1724 Nancy Manning 1:06:30 21:25
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1720 Ann Machell 32:31 10:28
2. 1630 Linda Gilbreath 32:59 10:37
3. 1827 Glenda Smith 43:21 13:57
4. 1528 Sharon Bauer 43:24 13:59
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1817 Pam Scudder 52:48 17:00
2. 1576 Micki Cliff 55:14 17:47
3. 1606 Nanne Ewell 1:00:31 19:29
4. 1599 Sherron Doss 1:00:32 19:29
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: Unknown Runner ** NONE **
OVERALL MALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1554 Brandon Burt 15:50 5:06
MASTERS MALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1852 Mike Tindol 20:39 6:39
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2016 ALS Fiesta 5K
Cumming, GA 5/2/2016 8:00 am Sunny,
Directed by: Karen Duffy
Sponsored by: ALS
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 10 & Under

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1611 Aidan Forrand 21:29 6:55
2. 1846 John Davis Thomason 22:30 7:15
3. 1898 Kellice Young 24:15 7:49
4. 1888 Nate Wilson 25:27 8:12
5. 1753 Jack Mullikin 27:49 8:57
6. 1911 Landon Salvador 28:27 9:10
7. 1542 Tyler Brandon 31:30 10:09
8. 1623 John Gabriel 31:32 10:09
9. 1879 Charlie Westbrook 31:45 10:13
10. 1726 Javier Manotas 31:52 10:16
11. 1504 Joshua Ackah 32:37 10:30
12. 1848 William Thomason 35:21 11:23
13. 1518 Kayode Badmus 36:11 11:39
14. 1886 Elijah Wilson 39:50 12:50
15. 1579 Colin Coppola 55:48 17:58
16. 1649 Jack Hatfield 1:00:35 19:30
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 11 - 14

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1765 Jack Parks 18:10 5:51
2. 1939 Mark Martin 18:16 5:53
3. 1575 Colby Clancy 18:51 6:04
4. 1940 Josh Westerby 19:28 6:16
5. 1912 Brayden Spada 19:59 6:26
6. 1533 Matthew Bowker 20:58 6:45
7. 1804 Adam Schaich 22:53 7:22
8. 1948 Evan Osborne 24:08 7:46
9. 1921 Will Teske 24:38 7:56
10. 1860 Jack Turner 26:54 8:40
11. 1672 Alek Jastrzebski 27:28 8:51
12. 1714 Fletcher Liao 27:44 8:56
13. 1947 Cade Osborne 27:54 8:59
14. 1663 Adam Huners 28:06 9:03
15. 1772 Nick Pierre 31:44 10:13
16. 1715 Marcus Liao 32:16 10:24
17. 1626 Kevin Garrett Jr 39:04 12:35
18. 1695 Will Kidd 46:00 14:49
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1639 Charles Hall 18:19 5:54
2. 1788 Eshan Ravuri 19:03 6:08
3. 1567 Jackson Casey 19:07 6:10
4. 1837 Nolan Tanner 19:08 6:10
5. 1614 Jack Frager 19:27 6:16
6. 1644 Bill Hanley 20:59 6:46
7. 1664 Nicholas Hwang 20:59 6:46
8. 1703 Kurt Kunich 21:02 6:46
9. 1825 Will Shulstad 23:04 7:26
10. 1640 Hunter Hall 23:30 7:34
11. 1905 William Harrison 26:54 8:40
12. 1942 Nathan Grimes 1:04:06 20:38
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1732 Chad Mayo 17:24 5:36
2. 1878 Matthew Werner 20:36 6:38
3. 1633 Mick Glover 24:55 8:02
4. 1854 Troy Tompkins 24:57 8:02
5. 1777 Jameson Price 26:19 8:29
6. 1502 Mitchell Abreu 26:39 8:35
7. 1600 Matthew Dozier 32:12 10:22
8. 1619 Brent Freeman 35:43 11:30
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1869 Jeremiah Walker 21:05 6:47
2. 1793 Tony Roberts 21:28 6:55
3. 1927 Kc Love 25:47 8:18
4. 1509 Jim Amaral 25:56 8:21
5. 1536 Chris Boyd 29:41 9:34
6. 1601 Ryan Dunnigan 29:57 9:39
7. 1660 Hamilton Howard 30:24 9:47
8. 1702 Tim Kolesar 32:32 10:28
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1761 Tristan Obrien 19:53 6:24
2. 1748 Matt Miller 20:13 6:31
3. 1870 Josh Walker 21:29 6:55
4. 1527 Jason Barratt 22:34 7:16
5. 1563 Brent Carroll 22:53 7:22
6. 1741 John McLees 23:06 7:26
7. 1933 Rick Potter 26:42 8:36
8. 1758 Will Newton 29:13 9:25
9. 1556 Jim, III Burton 33:02 10:38
10. 1731 Ryan Mason 36:04 11:37
11. 1937 Alex Browning 37:16 12:00
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1929 Benton Bacot 21:02 6:46
2. 1620 Daniel Freeman 21:08 6:48
3. 1809 Zachary Schneider 26:36 8:34
4. 1855 Brian Tucker 27:14 8:46
5. 1880 Kevin Westbrook 31:48 10:15
6. 1786 Glen Ramsey 34:04 10:58
7. 1577 Chris Cochran 35:00 11:16
8. 1548 John Brown 35:28 11:25
9. 1607 Stephen Fields 36:47 11:51
10. 1757 Heather Newton 46:34 15:00
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1896 Daryle Yarab 21:22 6:53
2. 1505 Clint Adams 22:08 7:08
3. 1733 Daniel McAllister 22:10 7:08
4. 1636 Archie Grunden 22:35 7:17
5. 1637 Glenn Gruschow 22:36 7:17
6. 1570 Gary Chichester 23:52 7:41
7. 1648 Kristofer Harvey 26:14 8:27
8. 1789 Vince Ray 26:18 8:28
9. 1546 Christopher Brown 26:47 8:38
10. 1709 Steve Leonard 27:07 8:44
11. 1776 Ted Powell 28:14 9:05
12. 1749 Alex Mizuki 28:35 9:12
13. 1799 Troy Rose 29:13 9:24
14. 1519 Segun Badmus 36:12 11:40
15. 1622 Jason Furtak 36:43 11:50
16. 1916 Phillip Rice 37:04 11:56
17. 1892 Mark Wolff 45:16 14:34
18. 1597 Chris Donegan 54:06 17:25
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1535 Todd Bowker 21:53 7:03
2. 1697 Randolph Kngiht 22:24 7:13
3. 1690 Jeff Kenney 23:48 7:40
4. 1713 Scott Lewis 24:00 7:44
5. 1935 Vandy Harrell 25:20 8:10
6. 1863 Zach Vacha 26:06 8:24
7. 1756 Dan Murphy 26:42 8:36
8. 1552 Tommy Burda 30:36 9:51
9. 1604 Ed Evanson 33:51 10:54
10. 1839 Scott Tanner 42:08 13:34
11. 1738 Mark McKenna 43:01 13:51
12. 1945 Joe Grimes 1:03:04 20:18
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1719 Collin Lynch 20:57 6:45
2. 1751 Mark Morawski 21:32 6:56
3. 1850 Sorin Tibuleac 21:36 6:57
4. 1615 Jim Frager 26:13 8:27
5. 1647 Scott Harrison 27:07 8:44
6. 1767 Jeff Paul 28:14 9:05
7. 1700 Walter Koch 29:39 9:33
8. 1859 Doug Turner 30:07 9:42
9. 1805 Chris Schaich 32:41 10:32
10. 1925 Kurt Brundige 33:02 10:38
11. 1590 Eric Decker 33:28 10:47
12. 1559 Joe Cain 45:09 14:32
13. 1516 John Ashworth 45:36 14:41
14. 1694 Bryan Kidd 45:48 14:45
15. 1815 Mark Scudder 49:37 15:59
16. 1624 Kevin Garrett 1:00:36 19:31
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1820 Bob Shackleford 21:00 6:46
2. 1587 Paul Dattoli 23:16 7:30
3. 1778 Jim Price 30:39 9:52
4. 1831 Joseph Sparta 32:50 10:34
5. 1539 Mark Boyd 35:24 11:24
6. 1674 David Johnson 38:11 12:18
7. 1666 Alan Jackson 39:23 12:41
8. 1895 Richard Wurst 40:52 13:10
9. 1677 Billy Jones 40:55 13:10
10. 1930 John Cochran 48:36 15:39
11. 1692 Doug Key 49:32 15:57
12. 1816 Mickey Scudder 52:47 17:00
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1833 Rob Starner 22:18 7:11
2. 1529 Barnie Beasley 30:41 9:53
3. 1849 Robert Thompson 33:02 10:38
4. 1936 Jonathan Galucki 36:23 11:43
5. 1773 Randy Piggott 38:31 12:24
6. 1550 Steve Bryant 41:37 13:24
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ** NONE **
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 1876 David Watkins 27:51 8:58
2. 1717 Lou Licalsi 29:20 9:27
3. 1689 Ross Kelly 35:23 11:24
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: Unknown Runner ** NONE **