OVERALL FEMALE 15K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 255 Lauren Duisberg 57:18 6:09
MASTERS FEMALE 15K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 369 Mia Van Peteghem 1:02:29 6:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2016 ALS Fiesta 5K
Cumming, GA 5/2/2016 8:00 am Sunny,
Directed by: Karen Duffy
Sponsored by: ALS
FEMALE 15K AGE GROUP: 19 & Under

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 352 Sarah Schneeberg 1:28:22 9:29
2. 240 Amelia Cook 1:47:34 11:33
FEMALE 15K AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 342 Ali Richmond 1:12:10 7:45
2. 306 Katie Lewis 1:12:52 7:49
3. 316 Kelly Measom 1:23:12 8:56
4. 377 Madelin Ward 1:34:52 10:11
FEMALE 15K AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 266 Allison Farkas 1:08:59 7:25
2. 317 Ashley N Meldrum 1:17:45 8:21
3. 224 Roxi Brown 1:18:27 8:25
4. 267 Kayla Fauscett 1:26:16 9:16
5. 359 Alex Starke 1:33:20 10:01
6. 326 Heather Otwell 1:36:33 10:22
7. 357 Jennifer Sossoman 1:42:37 11:01
8. 256 Gina Dukes 1:42:46 11:02
9. 386 Amanda Williams 1:51:34 11:59
FEMALE 15K AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 398 Eden Keen 1:07:04 7:12
2. 289 Erin Hughes 1:12:57 7:50
3. 207 Asheley Bell 1:15:29 8:06
4. 215 Haley Bovard 1:16:59 8:16
5. 245 Elizabeth Culler 1:17:00 8:16
6. 216 Megan Boyak 1:17:01 8:16
7. 210 Kacie Binks 1:17:07 8:17
8. 314 Shellie McFall 1:25:47 9:13
9. 201 Ayanna Abrams 1:28:45 9:32
10. 290 Scarlet Hughes 1:39:39 10:42
11. 236 Becky Chatham 1:39:39 10:42
12. 287 Kellie Hogan 1:41:10 10:52
13. 241 India Cook 1:47:42 11:34
14. 259 Kary Eaton 1:47:48 11:34
15. 272 Ashley Floyd 1:48:28 11:39
FEMALE 15K AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 269 April Fillmon 1:06:19 7:07
2. 390 Lisa Brown 1:08:44 7:23
3. 338 Melissa Quinlan 1:11:52 7:43
4. 371 Maria Vatzakas 1:14:34 8:00
5. 258 Brooke Dykes 1:17:08 8:17
6. 228 Leslie Butler 1:18:43 8:27
7. 309 Katy Malone 1:19:10 8:30
8. 222 Amy Brown 1:19:34 8:33
9. 262 Stephanie Entrekin 1:20:40 8:40
10. 293 Jaime Jones 1:21:40 8:46
11. 349 Angela Saldana 1:24:13 9:03
12. 261 Joiya Efemini 1:25:04 9:08
13. 200 Jill Abanto 1:33:45 10:04
14. 391 Mary Moffit 1:36:29 10:22
15. 383 Layne Whitehead 1:50:16 11:50
FEMALE 15K AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 283 Jennifer Head 1:14:13 7:58
2. 281 Gina Haylett 1:18:16 8:24
3. 274 Jill Geraghty 1:25:07 9:08
4. 265 Keri Fairbairn 1:25:08 9:08
5. 284 Jill Hennesy 1:26:25 9:17
6. 263 Karen Escobar 1:26:51 9:20
7. 248 Jen Davis 1:27:05 9:21
8. 311 Holly Marzetti 1:27:38 9:25
9. 335 Yvonne Powell 1:29:56 9:39
10. 392 Angela Daly 1:30:23 9:42
11. 363 Karthi Subbannan 1:34:21 10:08
12. 334 Kristen Powell 1:36:03 10:19
13. 381 Lisa Whalen 1:36:03 10:19
14. 220 Robin Bridges 1:36:38 10:22
15. 250 Anastassia Dees 1:37:15 10:26
16. 374 Belinda Vogel 1:46:11 11:24
17. 264 Meredith Evans 1:47:48 11:34
18. 365 Vonnetta Thomas 1:56:01 12:27
19. 362 Lacretia Stirgus 2:01:45 13:04
FEMALE 15K AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 230 Beth Carey 1:18:42 8:27
2. 331 Nancy Pederson 1:20:03 8:36
3. 244 Susie Crisler 1:20:14 8:37
4. 292 Karen Jehl 1:22:05 8:49
5. 310 Janeen Mangan 1:24:46 9:06
6. 296 Amy Joshi 1:26:29 9:17
7. 325 Sharon Nizialek 1:28:40 9:31
8. 249 Malobika Deb 1:29:25 9:36
9. 285 Karen Hodges 1:31:28 9:49
10. 299 Monica Kugler 1:34:24 10:08
11. 345 Noelle Robinson 1:36:04 10:19
12. 234 Heather Carver 1:37:47 10:30
13. 276 Gretta Grainger 1:37:47 10:30
14. 385 Althea Wilkinson 1:46:21 11:25
FEMALE 15K AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 247 Sue Damstetter 1:13:31 7:54
2. 323 Nancy Ni 1:15:40 8:08
3. 253 Sheila Dilbeck 1:16:01 8:10
4. 333 Margaret Pepe 1:16:52 8:15
5. 237 Shanna Cochran 1:21:09 8:43
6. 273 Robin George 1:24:33 9:05
7. 375 Fumio Walton 1:31:15 9:48
8. 297 Devore Kinsler 1:31:56 9:52
9. 395 Diedra Sorohan 1:33:55 10:05
10. 378 Lee Watkins 1:41:49 10:56
11. 376 Jennifer Wandu 1:42:23 10:59
12. 221 Shari Broussard 1:42:39 11:01
13. 321 Belinda Newton 1:51:47 12:00
14. 360 Lisa Stephens 1:53:17 12:10
15. 382 Lisa Wheeler 2:05:06 13:26
FEMALE 15K AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 226 Shelly Bufton 1:17:37 8:20
2. 396 Marlee Press 1:25:40 9:12
3. 300 Eloise Lamons 1:35:47 10:17
4. 235 Lisa Casteel 1:36:07 10:19
5. 277 Pamela Griffin 1:43:12 11:05
FEMALE 15K AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 353 Kathy Schreiman 1:40:38 10:48
2. 336 Diane Puckett 1:49:55 11:48
3. 251 Sara Deneen 1:52:45 12:06
4. 339 Mary Angela Reed 1:55:58 12:27
FEMALE 15K AGE GROUP: 65 & Over

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 217 Betty Brady 1:42:31 11:00
2. 389 Dottie Wright 1:44:19 11:12
FEMALE 15K AGE GROUP: Unknown Runner ** NONE **
OVERALL MALE 15K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 278 Byron Grogan 52:58 5:41
MASTERS MALE 15K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 367 Iain Thompson 1:02:29 6:43
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2016 ALS Fiesta 15K
Cumming, GA 5/2/2016 8:00 am Sunny,
Directed by: Karen Duffy
Sponsored by: ALS
MALE 15K AGE GROUP: 19 & Under

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 351 Noah Schaich 55:14 5:56
2. 379 Cameron Watts 1:02:13 6:41
3. 260 Ejaife Efemini 1:10:55 7:37
MALE 15K AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 254 Brian Duffy 54:27 5:51
2. 271 Ian Fitton 1:24:04 9:02
3. 366 Conner Thomason 1:24:47 9:06
MALE 15K AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 295 Sean Jones 1:02:13 6:41
2. 231 Chris Carmouche 1:05:55 7:05
3. 208 David Bentley 1:12:25 7:47
4. 233 Ben Cartoon 1:15:28 8:06
5. 328 Joseph Otwell 1:34:18 10:07
6. 370 Allen Vatzakas 1:35:28 10:15
MALE 15K AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 214 Derek Bovard 56:24 6:03
2. 238 Jacob Cole 1:01:33 6:37
3. 343 Derek Roberts 1:11:50 7:43
4. 232 James Cartee 1:13:01 7:50
5. 268 Micah Fauscett 1:18:44 8:27
6. 257 Richard Dyer 1:42:53 11:03
MALE 15K AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 394 Wally Gonzalez 59:49 6:26
2. 344 Robert Roberts 1:11:54 7:43
3. 346 David Rogers 1:24:51 9:07
4. 388 Tom Wilson 1:28:06 9:28
5. 205 Sean Ballisty 1:29:22 9:36
MALE 15K AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 364 Brian Teske 1:08:04 7:19
2. 350 Todd Saracki 1:08:19 7:20
3. 282 Jack Haylett 1:18:47 8:28
4. 372 Antonio Villalobos 1:20:59 8:42
5. 319 Peter Mongeau 1:21:45 8:47
6. 298 Joe Kugler 1:31:37 9:50
7. 218 Todd Braley 1:32:50 9:58
8. 275 Saravana Ku Govindarajan 1:38:09 10:32
9. 315 Hugh McShane 1:40:31 10:47
10. 354 William Scoggins 1:47:34 11:33
11. 219 Jeremy Bridges 2:14:17 14:25
MALE 15K AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 239 Brian Collins 1:05:52 7:04
2. 329 David Parker 1:08:19 7:20
3. 401 Brad Paul 1:15:31 8:07
4. 303 Martin Laurich 1:16:30 8:13
5. 209 Robert Bingham 1:19:13 8:30
6. 202 Ash Ahmed 1:26:08 9:15
7. 307 Zai-Sheng Lu 1:26:17 9:16
8. 229 Jeff Cabral 1:37:38 10:29
9. 279 Aru Gurusamy 1:45:23 11:19
MALE 15K AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 332 Edward Pepe 1:11:52 7:43
2. 384 Greg Whittle 1:15:20 8:05
3. 356 John Sosebee 1:17:48 8:21
MALE 15K AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 397 Bill Kiever 1:04:52 6:58
2. 348 Terry Ryan 1:13:50 7:56
3. 280 T Kent Hammond 1:18:37 8:27
4. 322 Russell Newton 1:25:01 9:08
5. 347 Mike Rucker 2:00:38 12:57
MALE 15K AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 340 Rock Reed 1:21:41 8:46
2. 242 John Cook 1:36:54 10:24
3. 301 Frank Lamons 1:40:10 10:45
4. 327 Jim Otwell 1:45:11 11:18
5. 337 Mitch Puckett 2:05:57 13:31
MALE 15K AGE GROUP: 65 & Over

Place No. First Last ChipTM Cpace
1. 373 Don Vining 1:15:51 8:09
2. 393 Larry Lascody 1:22:39 8:52
MALE 15K AGE GROUP: Unknown Runner ** NONE **