OVERALL FEMALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 2335 Caroline Patterson 18:29 5:57 18:29 5:57
MASTERS FEMALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 1365 Tracey Raspante 19:13 6:11 19:13 6:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2017 ALS Fiesta 5K
Cumming, GA 4/29/2017 8:00 am
Directed by: Karen Duffy
Sponsored by: ALS
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 10 & Under

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 1487 Gracie Watson 25:52 8:20 25:52 8:20
2. 1149 Carys Green 28:05 9:03 27:49 8:58
3. 1135 Isabella Gerborg 36:17 11:41 35:57 11:35
4. 1186 Kelcie Jackson 36:55 11:53 36:36 11:47
5. 1209 McKenzie Kappy 43:07 13:53 42:03 13:32
6. 1279 Macy Meadows 43:07 13:53 42:03 13:32
7. 2367 Ashley Love 47:56 15:26 47:37 15:20
8. 2376 Alice Hockin 1:03:49 20:33 1:02:50 20:14
9. 2377 Connelly Hockin 1:03:50 20:33 1:02:49 20:13
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 11 - 14

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 2358 Siena Brennan 21:41 6:59 21:38 6:58
2. 1389 Casler Sack 29:05 9:22 28:48 9:16
3. 1231 Lindsey Kopach 29:23 9:28 29:07 9:23
4. 1264 Olivia McBurnett 31:44 10:13 31:42 10:12
5. 1134 Emma Gerborg 37:26 12:03 37:04 11:56
6. 1447 Emily Thompson 39:07 12:36 38:48 12:30
7. 1436 Cayce Tanner 42:58 13:50 42:36 13:43
8. 1277 Alli Meadows 43:07 13:53 42:03 13:32
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 1124 Ansleigh Funk 22:15 7:10 22:13 7:09
2. 1115 Alyssa Franklin 22:46 7:20 22:43 7:19
3. 1165 Anna Hemingway 24:26 7:52 24:23 7:51
4. 2323 Rebecca Turner 25:01 8:04 24:15 7:49
5. 1392 Sahana Saravanan 28:31 9:11 28:01 9:02
6. 2383 Lauren Minnick 29:39 9:33 29:39 9:33
7. 2316 Samantha Zeferjahn 31:12 10:03 30:47 9:55
8. 1038 Alex Buchwald 33:04 10:39 32:46 10:33
9. 1378 Lindsay Roe 33:56 10:56 33:42 10:51
10. 1004 Alivia Ayers 36:13 11:40 35:38 11:28
11. 1058 Lauren Clarke 39:24 12:41 38:18 12:20
12. 1045 Maree Jane Carson 43:20 13:57 42:50 13:48
13. 1210 Hadley Karandjeff 48:11 15:31 47:35 15:19
14. 1272 Vivian McGregor 1:03:24 20:25 1:02:28 20:07
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 1322 Hailey Parker 27:41 8:55 27:15 8:47
2. 1109 Abagail Finley 27:59 9:01 27:33 8:53
3. 1285 Emily Miller 28:12 9:05 28:10 9:04
4. 1321 Claire Parker 28:52 9:18 28:26 9:09
5. 1087 Kristen Delee 30:54 9:57 30:39 9:52
6. 1098 Kaitlyn Edwards 31:13 10:03 30:51 9:56
7. 1394 Amy Schutt 33:09 10:41 32:40 10:31
8. 1008 Christine Barron 33:53 10:55 33:25 10:46
9. 2308 Audrey Wilson 37:14 11:59 36:50 11:52
10. 1395 Leslie Sciaretta 37:44 12:09 37:24 12:03
11. 1025 Bridget Bowie 42:54 13:49 42:40 13:44
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 1018 Nicole Bent 24:40 7:57 24:40 7:57
2. 1194 Bethany Jockers 24:51 8:00 24:33 7:54
3. 1280 Ashley Meldrum 25:13 8:07 24:59 8:03
4. 1178 Kathleen Howard 25:19 8:09 25:10 8:06
5. 1444 Jennifer Thomas 28:20 9:07 28:13 9:05
6. 1462 Gaby Trejo 30:53 9:57 30:40 9:52
7. 2306 Brittany Wilhelms 31:12 10:03 30:19 9:46
8. 1024 Alexandra Boss 32:41 10:31 31:58 10:18
9. 1284 Courtney Miller 35:21 11:23 35:10 11:19
10. 1465 Sarah Tuten 36:12 11:39 35:30 11:26
11. 1270 Victoria McGhee 36:19 11:42 35:39 11:29
12. 2353 Laura Chafin 36:34 11:46 35:53 11:33
13. 1106 Kayla Fauscett 36:55 11:53 36:36 11:47
14. 1304 Stephani Odoardi 37:14 11:59 36:54 11:53
15. 1211 Mandi Kay 37:44 12:09 37:24 12:02
16. 1199 Taylor Jones 37:59 12:14 37:31 12:05
17. 1479 Liz Wacaster 46:09 14:52 45:58 14:48
18. 1065 Mary Cather Colvin 53:47 17:19 52:27 16:53
19. 1474 Jessica Vanderheyden 59:39 19:12 59:27 19:09
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 2347 Tina Witzke 20:31 6:36 20:29 6:36
2. 1434 Anne Szczesny 22:09 7:08 22:04 7:06
3. 1396 Dixie Scott 22:59 7:24 22:55 7:23
4. 1354 Megan Popp 23:13 7:29 23:08 7:27
5. 1353 Stephanie Pisto 24:59 8:03 24:57 8:02
6. 1274 Lindsey McKinney 26:15 8:27 26:09 8:25
7. 1391 Amanda Sappenfield 27:11 8:45 27:00 8:42
8. 1342 Holly Peterson 28:07 9:03 28:02 9:02
9. 1167 Alischia Hillman 28:16 9:06 27:57 9:00
10. 1406 Kayla Shelley 29:06 9:22 28:57 9:19
11. 2315 Brittany Yoder 29:16 9:26 28:09 9:04
12. 1294 Katie Morris 30:05 9:41 29:47 9:35
13. 1251 Amanda Luper 31:22 10:06 31:05 10:01
14. 1387 Timberly Rudeen 31:28 10:08 31:09 10:02
15. 1055 Becky Chatham 34:17 11:02 34:01 10:57
16. 1423 Andee Stephens 34:40 11:10 33:50 10:54
17. 1094 Angela Druck 35:10 11:19 34:19 11:03
18. 1143 Erin Grantham 36:20 11:42 36:03 11:37
19. 1289 Jennifer Miranda 36:40 11:48 36:40 11:48
20. 1269 Shellie McFall 36:55 11:53 36:36 11:47
21. 1419 Poorva Sowani 41:47 13:27 41:08 13:15
22. 1164 Heather Hawks 43:07 13:53 42:02 13:32
23. 1246 Amanda Love 48:34 15:38 48:15 15:32
24. 2325 Jadie Burton 55:46 17:57 54:49 17:39
25. 1089 Christina Delgaudio 59:40 19:13 59:40 19:13
26. 1090 Stephanie Dibert 1:00:19 19:25 1:00:19 19:25
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 1159 Mandi Harris 23:02 7:25 22:59 7:24
2. 1441 Leigh Tardella 28:22 9:08 28:06 9:03
3. 1461 Daniela Torres 28:46 9:16 28:38 9:13
4. 1362 Tiffany Ramsey 30:00 9:40 29:56 9:38
5. 1113 Liz Foxhall 30:15 9:44 29:53 9:38
6. 1069 Cynthia Counts 30:29 9:49 30:19 9:46
7. 1073 Alby Crowe 30:49 9:55 30:32 9:50
8. 1377 Kristen Rivera 31:52 10:16 31:39 10:11
9. 1122 Marci Frost 32:43 10:32 32:31 10:28
10. 1017 Asheley Bell 33:39 10:50 33:04 10:39
11. 1139 Heather Gomez 34:17 11:02 34:00 10:57
12. 1368 Dolly Relford 34:32 11:07 34:09 11:00
13. 1112 Christina Fournier 34:33 11:08 33:58 10:56
14. 1060 Amanda Cobb 34:51 11:13 33:46 10:52
15. 1201 Jennifer Joseph 35:14 11:21 34:54 11:14
16. 1052 Aleecia Centeno 35:14 11:21 34:54 11:14
17. 1408 Pia Shin 39:45 12:48 39:13 12:38
18. 1366 Jennifer Ray 41:42 13:26 41:08 13:15
19. 1458 Alison Todd 41:53 13:29 41:21 13:19
20. 1077 Amanda Cuellar 47:16 15:13 46:26 14:57
21. 1081 Amelia Daniel 47:24 15:16 47:24 15:16
22. 1176 Melina Holt 47:28 15:17 47:28 15:17
23. 1385 Nichol Romaniello 57:12 18:25 55:59 18:01
24. 1174 Melissa Holcomb 1:01:33 19:49 1:00:27 19:28
25. 1308 Katie Ort 1:05:37 21:07 1:04:37 20:48
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 1417 Jessica Snead 22:22 7:12 22:17 7:11
2. 1117 Kendra Franklin 22:57 7:23 22:51 7:22
3. 1123 Amy Fuhrer 24:42 7:57 24:37 7:56
4. 1252 Callie Luskus 25:41 8:16 25:35 8:14
5. 2355 Jennifer Miller 26:21 8:29 26:17 8:28
6. 1292 Susane Mizuki 28:38 9:13 28:26 9:09
7. 1410 Marcia Silverberg 29:19 9:26 29:11 9:24
8. 1404 Adriane Shapiro 29:37 9:32 29:27 9:29
9. 1105 Paige Fairbanks 30:14 9:44 29:53 9:38
10. 1418 Brenda Sovine 30:17 9:45 30:05 9:41
11. 1254 Alex Mackay 30:20 9:46 29:43 9:34
12. 1153 Val Gurr 30:36 9:51 30:26 9:48
13. 1214 Rebecca Kerstin 30:50 9:56 30:44 9:54
14. 1319 Cherith Pantoja-Reid 31:33 10:10 31:21 10:06
15. 1010 Amy Bartlett 32:09 10:21 32:02 10:19
16. 1116 Isabelle Franklin 32:46 10:33 32:21 10:25
17. 1478 Heather Vozza 33:29 10:47 33:00 10:38
18. 1337 Sarah Pendley 33:49 10:53 33:32 10:48
19. 1080 Marjorie Dalla Bernardi 34:57 11:15 33:28 10:47
20. 1302 Amy Norman 35:00 11:16 33:31 10:48
21. 1265 Amanda McCarthy 35:00 11:16 33:31 10:48
22. 1332 Carrie Patria 36:41 11:49 36:21 11:42
23. 1443 Heather Terry 36:45 11:50 36:27 11:44
24. 1448 Geneva Thompson 38:45 12:29 38:15 12:19
25. 1255 Niki MacNeil 39:02 12:34 38:24 12:22
26. 1397 Millie Scott 39:51 12:50 39:14 12:38
27. 1108 Tanya Fields 40:24 13:01 40:08 12:55
28. 1409 Stacey Shorr 41:26 13:20 40:46 13:08
29. 1463 Amy Turley 41:50 13:28 41:18 13:18
30. 1208 Carlyn Kappy 43:07 13:53 42:02 13:32
31. 1144 Adrian Gray 43:12 13:55 42:13 13:36
32. 1032 Donna Brat 45:29 14:39 45:29 14:39
33. 1344 Amanda Phillips 48:34 15:38 47:42 15:22
34. 1158 Tracey Hanrahan 48:36 15:39 47:54 15:25
35. 1184 Becky Jackson 48:41 15:40 48:41 15:40
36. 1298 Meghan Murray 48:41 15:41 48:41 15:41
37. 1091 Shelly Dinsmore 50:42 16:19 50:26 16:14
38. 1278 Keely Meadows 51:45 16:40 50:39 16:19
39. 1033 Daileen Britton 54:44 17:37 54:16 17:28
40. 1207 Kathleen Kaminski 59:19 19:06 58:22 18:48
41. 2373 Saleemah Cartwright 1:02:24 20:05 1:02:24 20:05
42. 2378 Jessica Hockin 1:03:45 20:31 1:02:47 20:13
43. 1203 Kari Judson 1:04:20 20:43 1:03:19 20:23
44. 2309 Carleen Wilson 1:05:38 21:08 1:04:36 20:48
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 2384 Karen Minnick 24:39 7:56 24:36 7:56
2. 1457 Leigh Tipton 24:42 7:57 24:37 7:56
3. 1407 Darlene Sheridan 27:17 8:47 27:13 8:46
4. 2360 Jennife Salland 27:34 8:53 27:29 8:51
5. 1240 Stefani Legall 29:28 9:30 29:17 9:26
6. 1343 Beth Pharr 30:25 9:48 30:06 9:42
7. 1118 Melissa Fratter 30:52 9:56 30:40 9:53
8. 1416 Christine Snead 33:28 10:47 33:16 10:43
9. 1357 Kelly Price-Colley 33:33 10:48 33:21 10:44
10. 1247 Barbara Love 34:14 11:01 33:50 10:54
11. 2342 Catherine Shaub 34:28 11:06 33:56 10:56
12. 1219 Tracey Kirschbaum 34:40 11:10 34:17 11:02
13. 1475 Denise Vaz 34:53 11:14 34:38 11:09
14. 1001 Lisa Alvin 36:09 11:39 35:49 11:32
15. 1133 Amy Gerborg 36:18 11:41 35:55 11:34
16. 1177 Connie Homeier 38:08 12:17 36:38 11:48
17. 1093 Jena Dotson 38:19 12:20 38:09 12:17
18. 1484 Deena Walter 38:28 12:23 37:28 12:04
19. 1155 Shannon Gwinner 38:28 12:23 37:28 12:04
20. 1233 Wendy Kunich 40:13 12:57 39:50 12:50
21. 1021 Allison Bishop 40:21 13:00 39:52 12:50
22. 1034 Ruth Brown 40:55 13:10 39:25 12:42
23. 1150 Suzie Greenhut 41:03 13:13 40:36 13:04
24. 1057 Valerie Clark 41:03 13:13 40:37 13:05
25. 1023 Shauna Blevens 42:13 13:35 42:05 13:33
26. 1320 Treena Parish 42:54 13:49 42:39 13:44
27. 1028 Stephanie Bowker 44:00 14:10 43:28 14:00
28. 1163 Karen Hawkins 47:01 15:08 46:32 14:59
29. 2330 Alisa Cain 47:29 15:17 46:44 15:03
30. 1306 Susan O'Malley 48:09 15:30 47:45 15:22
31. 1059 Lynn Cleveland 48:35 15:39 47:53 15:25
32. 1041 Sharon Campbell 49:42 16:00 48:58 15:46
33. 1359 Cathy Pryor 50:13 16:10 49:20 15:53
34. 1215 Paige Key 50:17 16:12 49:23 15:54
35. 1390 Kelly Sack 50:22 16:13 50:22 16:13
36. 1438 Sandra Tanner 50:58 16:24 50:35 16:17
37. 1361 Stephanie Ramsey 53:53 17:21 52:51 17:01
38. 1229 Robin Kolvek 54:45 17:38 54:16 17:28
39. 1379 Sandi Roe 57:15 18:26 55:59 18:01
40. 1162 Lesley Hatfield 57:44 18:35 57:09 18:24
41. 2328 Staci Donegan 1:00:01 19:19 59:10 19:03
42. 1136 Trisha Germany 1:01:35 19:50 1:00:25 19:27
43. 2357 Monica Fralus 1:02:23 20:05 1:02:23 20:05
44. 1271 Lisa Marie McGregor 1:03:24 20:25 1:02:29 20:07
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 1398 Jane Scudder 24:52 8:01 24:41 7:57
2. 1188 Kim Jaeger 25:44 8:17 25:37 8:15
3. 1369 Karen Renner 26:56 8:41 26:50 8:39
4. 1019 Tammy Bevis 27:09 8:45 27:02 8:42
5. 1331 Michele Parks 27:20 8:48 27:09 8:45
6. 1132 Jennifer Gastley 27:35 8:53 27:21 8:49
7. 1426 Stacy Stump 29:05 9:22 28:48 9:16
8. 1218 Monica King 30:28 9:49 30:03 9:41
9. 1262 Suzy Mayo 30:42 9:53 30:30 9:49
10. 1085 Elaine Decker 33:48 10:53 33:05 10:39
11. 1276 Mariela Meade 34:54 11:14 34:38 11:09
12. 1191 Virginia James 36:38 11:48 36:02 11:36
13. 1296 Kim Murdock 37:39 12:08 37:19 12:01
14. 1339 Margaret Pepe 39:52 12:50 39:52 12:50
15. 1459 Alana Tompkins 39:58 12:52 39:58 12:52
16. 1075 Michele Crowe 41:27 13:21 41:09 13:15
17. 1015 Alayne Beazley 45:28 14:38 45:03 14:30
18. 2345 Linda Smith 45:29 14:39 45:04 14:31
19. 1305 Mary O'Donnell 47:26 15:16 46:51 15:05
20. 1257 Emily Mansell 49:41 16:00 48:47 15:42
21. 1402 Pam Scudder 50:50 16:22 50:10 16:09
22. 1110 Kimberly Flowers 50:50 16:22 50:10 16:09
23. 1181 Anna Hurst 53:46 17:19 52:25 16:53
24. 1142 Kelly Grant 54:44 17:37 54:15 17:28
25. 1005 Pam Banister 54:46 17:38 54:16 17:28
26. 1370 Georgie Renz 1:02:24 20:06 1:02:24 20:06
27. 1456 Diane Tippens 1:07:42 21:48 1:06:39 21:28
28. 1260 Christy Mau 1:07:47 21:49 1:06:43 21:29
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 1429 Jane Sutter 25:10 8:06 25:10 8:06
2. 1009 Marina Barron 27:06 8:44 27:00 8:42
3. 1103 Karen Evans 27:36 8:53 27:36 8:53
4. 2317 Jianli Zhao 31:55 10:17 31:45 10:13
5. 1083 Debbie Davis 38:19 12:20 38:09 12:17
6. 1173 Polly Hogue 38:38 12:26 38:06 12:16
7. 1172 Suzanne Hogan 39:41 12:47 39:24 12:41
8. 1446 Beth Thompson 41:45 13:27 41:26 13:20
9. 1315 Kath Owens 44:07 14:12 43:51 14:07
10. 1466 Vicki Tuten 45:04 14:31 44:23 14:17
11. 1421 Jenny Spartz 46:15 14:53 45:51 14:46
12. 1364 Kathy Rapp 50:07 16:08 49:42 16:00
13. 1259 Lynn Masterman 50:14 16:10 49:21 15:53
14. 1266 Julia McCoy 50:14 16:11 49:19 15:53
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 2318 Catherine Zimmer 21:37 6:58 21:37 6:58
2. 1488 Monica Weaver 27:23 8:49 27:11 8:45
3. 1197 Jacquelyn Jones 27:58 9:00 27:51 8:58
4. 1039 Kathy Burnette 36:07 11:38 35:47 11:32
5. 1350 Sharon Phillips 39:41 12:47 39:24 12:41
6. 1352 Linda Pinner 40:46 13:08 40:28 13:02
7. 1300 Laura Nichols 42:42 13:45 42:16 13:36
8. 1333 Yvonne Patrick 43:14 13:55 42:19 13:38
9. 1318 Susan Pando 44:03 14:11 44:03 14:11
10. 1171 Pam Hoffman 44:19 14:16 44:02 14:11
11. 1206 Susanne Justice 44:46 14:25 44:23 14:18
12. 1071 Yvette Cronon 45:20 14:36 44:25 14:18
13. 1066 Sheila Colvin 46:00 14:49 45:35 14:41
14. 1399 Kathy Scudder 47:03 15:09 46:23 14:56
15. 1431 Linda Swago 50:39 16:18 50:14 16:10
16. 1234 Helen Lane 58:11 18:44 57:23 18:28
17. 2311 Cindy Woods 59:19 19:06 58:22 18:48
18. 1351 Sheila Phillips 1:02:04 19:59 1:00:47 19:34
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 1250 Lida Ludwick 31:01 9:59 30:56 9:58
2. 1137 Linda Gilbreath 35:07 11:19 34:56 11:15
3. 1013 Sharon Bauer 43:46 14:06 43:31 14:01
4. 1412 Glenda Smith 43:47 14:06 43:32 14:01
5. 1076 Pat Crowe 44:21 14:17 44:04 14:11
6. 1242 Eleanor Licalsi 46:23 14:56 45:51 14:46
7. 1261 Betty Maurer 48:12 15:31 47:36 15:20
8. 1283 Phyllis Michaux 50:41 16:19 50:14 16:11
9. 1469 Evelyn Upshaw 1:02:15 20:02 1:00:56 19:37
10. 1307 Eileen Ort 1:05:37 21:08 1:04:42 20:50
11. 1349 Sharon Phillips 1:07:46 21:49 1:06:43 21:29
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 1126 Judith Garrard 32:56 10:36 32:50 10:34
2. 1063 Pat Cochran 41:31 13:22 41:07 13:14
3. 2337 Judy Kraushaar 50:11 16:09 49:40 16:00
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: Unknown Runner ** NONE **
OVERALL MALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 1050 Andrew Catanese 15:24 4:58 15:24 4:58
MASTERS MALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 2344 Bruce Catanzarite 17:45 5:43 17:45 5:43
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2017 ALS Fiesta 5K
Cumming, GA 4/29/2017 8:00 am
Directed by: Karen Duffy
Sponsored by: ALS
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 10 & Under

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 1026 Alex Bowker 43:20 13:57 42:49 13:47
2. 1145 Logan Gray 43:26 13:59 42:27 13:40
3. 1202 Dominic Judson 52:02 16:45 51:04 16:27
4. 1205 Ryan Judson 1:02:13 20:02 1:01:13 19:43
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 11 - 14

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 1020 Yash Bhatt 18:17 5:53 18:15 5:53
2. 1328 Hayden Parks 18:58 6:07 18:55 6:06
3. 1049 Evan Castellano 19:00 6:07 18:58 6:07
4. 1336 Zach Payne 19:49 6:23 19:49 6:23
5. 2369 Colin McCelland 19:58 6:26 19:57 6:25
6. 1111 Ashton Foraker 21:18 6:52 21:16 6:51
7. 1183 Max Iossi 22:53 7:22 22:49 7:21
8. 1267 Matthew McElroy 22:58 7:24 22:55 7:23
9. 2361 Cole Schmoyer 23:21 7:31 23:20 7:31
10. 2352 Garrett Cato 24:36 7:56 24:35 7:55
11. 1074 Jacob Crowe 28:57 9:19 28:57 9:19
12. 1130 Kevin Garrett Jr 30:48 9:55 30:11 9:43
13. 1477 Carson Vozza 32:13 10:23 31:45 10:13
14. 1217 Will Kidd 39:48 12:49 39:10 12:37
15. 1146 Micah Gray 43:26 13:59 42:29 13:41
16. 1078 Gabe Cuellar 45:30 14:39 44:39 14:23
17. 1161 Jack Hatfield 57:46 18:36 57:11 18:25
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 2333 Matthew Patterson 15:59 5:09 15:59 5:09
2. 2354 Brandon Burt 16:15 5:14 16:15 5:14
3. 2334 Michael Patterson 16:32 5:20 16:32 5:20
4. 1491 Joshua Whedbee 17:47 5:44 17:46 5:43
5. 1051 Reece Cato 17:53 5:46 17:52 5:45
6. 1114 Jack Frager 18:10 5:51 18:10 5:51
7. 1120 Reece Friedrichs 18:20 5:54 18:19 5:54
8. 1067 Logan Conton 18:53 6:05 18:51 6:05
9. 1027 Matthew Bowker 19:02 6:08 19:00 6:07
10. 1220 Alex Kleckley 19:09 6:10 19:09 6:10
11. 2382 Evan Shadoff 19:40 6:20 19:40 6:20
12. 2359 Dylan Brenna 19:49 6:23 19:49 6:23
13. 1437 Nolan Tanner 20:00 6:27 19:57 6:26
14. 1340 Adam Perkins 20:01 6:27 20:01 6:27
15. 2380 Jared Garrett 23:03 7:26 23:00 7:24
16. 1403 John Sexton 23:21 7:31 23:14 7:29
17. 1411 Ethan Smith 23:28 7:34 23:24 7:32
18. 2381 Evertt Potter 27:25 8:50 27:21 8:48
19. 1190 Stuart James 36:38 11:48 36:02 11:36
20. 2310 Willie Wonka 39:23 12:41 38:17 12:20
21. 1347 Harrison Phillips 49:17 15:52 48:24 15:35
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 1095 Brian Duffy 18:43 6:02 18:42 6:02
2. 1490 Matthew Werner 19:31 6:17 19:30 6:17
3. 1473 Brad Vancuren 21:36 6:58 21:35 6:57
4. 1138 Sam Gimotty 21:53 7:03 21:49 7:02
5. 1460 Troy Tompkins 26:40 8:35 26:28 8:32
6. 1297 Sean Murdock 32:38 10:31 32:18 10:24
7. 1480 Ryne Wages 37:04 11:56 36:40 11:48
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 1355 Roberto Prato 17:03 5:30 17:03 5:30
2. 1245 Scott Loden 19:44 6:22 19:43 6:21
3. 2356 Charles Beusse 20:14 6:31 20:14 6:31
4. 1454 Stacy Thornton 21:31 6:56 21:29 6:55
5. 1442 Justin Taylor 24:50 8:00 24:28 7:53
6. 1464 Christopher Tuten 24:56 8:02 24:14 7:48
7. 1196 Brandon Jones 25:08 8:06 25:07 8:05
8. 1309 Steven Orwig 25:11 8:07 25:05 8:05
9. 1002 Zachary Archer 26:28 8:32 26:22 8:30
10. 1230 Ryan Koontz 27:56 9:00 27:48 8:57
11. 1016 Michael Belk 30:49 9:55 30:30 9:49
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 1107 Micah Fauscett 22:01 7:05 21:52 7:03
2. 1360 Alvaro Quitral 22:44 7:19 22:40 7:18
3. 2364 Adam Perillo 24:25 7:52 24:25 7:52
4. 1185 Jerome Jackson 26:01 8:23 25:53 8:20
5. 2366 Josh Bell 27:02 8:42 26:26 8:31
6. 1189 Neeraj Jain 29:36 9:32 29:28 9:29
7. 1079 Mehrdad Daei 31:08 10:01 30:59 9:59
8. 1405 Chris Shelley 31:36 10:11 31:27 10:08
9. 2326 Jim Burton 32:53 10:35 32:13 10:23
10. 1467 Adam Underwood 53:48 17:19 52:29 16:54
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 1006 Michael Barratt 20:22 6:34 20:22 6:34
2. 1275 Ryan McKinney 21:42 6:59 21:39 6:58
3. 1121 Joshua Frost 22:51 7:22 22:41 7:19
4. 1440 Dave Tardella 28:22 9:08 28:22 9:08
5. 1393 Zachary Schneider 34:33 11:08 33:58 10:56
6. 1301 Ashish Nirgudkar 39:02 12:34 38:24 12:22
7. 1384 Michael Romaniello 58:00 18:40 56:47 18:17
8. 1493 Martin White 1:01:01 19:39 1:00:54 19:36
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 2348 David May 19:08 6:10 19:06 6:09
2. 1422 William Starnes 22:14 7:10 22:09 7:08
3. 1152 Heath Gurr 23:09 7:27 23:04 7:26
4. 2372 Sctt Mackaben 23:23 7:32 23:19 7:31
5. 2385 Jose Illingorth 23:38 7:37 23:27 7:33
6. 1303 George Notel 26:47 8:38 26:40 8:35
7. 2379 Atul Tonwar 27:03 8:43 26:54 8:40
8. 1187 Michael Jackson 27:41 8:55 26:47 8:38
9. 1367 Vince Ray 27:48 8:57 27:15 8:47
10. 1182 John Iossi 28:33 9:12 28:22 9:08
11. 1291 Alex Mizuki 29:11 9:24 28:59 9:20
12. 1160 Kristofer Harvey 30:31 9:50 30:18 9:46
13. 1175 William Holcomb 32:44 10:33 32:31 10:28
14. 1054 Brian Charles 34:33 11:08 34:10 11:00
15. 1042 William Campbell 47:16 15:13 46:26 14:57
16. 1348 Jason Phillips 49:16 15:52 48:24 15:35
17. 1099 Jeff Elrod 1:01:36 19:50 1:00:29 19:28
18. 2375 Jaime Hockin 1:04:19 20:42 1:03:21 20:24
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 1433 Chris Sweets 21:08 6:48 21:08 6:48
2. 2368 Todd McClelland 21:59 7:05 21:57 7:04
3. 1148 Tom Gray 22:09 7:08 22:04 7:07
4. 1212 Jeff Kenney 22:10 7:08 22:05 7:07
5. 1449 John Thompson 22:20 7:12 22:18 7:11
6. 1029 Todd Bowker 22:49 7:21 22:45 7:20
7. 1044 Mark Carroll 22:56 7:23 22:56 7:23
8. 1413 Jeffrey Smith 24:39 7:56 24:35 7:55
9. 1334 Rob Patten 24:46 7:59 24:26 7:52
10. 1268 Ray McElroy 24:51 8:00 24:49 7:59
11. 2331 Rob Matthews 25:40 8:16 25:36 8:15
12. 1471 Zach Vacha 26:01 8:23 25:54 8:20
13. 1248 Zai-Sheng ( Lu 26:33 8:33 26:25 8:31
14. 1048 Stephen Carter 27:04 8:43 26:44 8:37
15. 1225 Randolph Knight 28:23 9:08 28:13 9:05
16. 1414 Kevin Smith 29:11 9:24 28:52 9:18
17. 1489 Andy Webb 34:49 11:13 34:15 11:02
18. 1425 Michael Strupp 36:43 11:49 35:57 11:35
19. 1232 Warren Kubat 38:05 12:16 37:29 12:04
20. 1239 Eric Lease 43:04 13:52 42:26 13:40
21. 1147 Sean Gray 44:04 14:11 43:04 13:52
22. 2327 Chris Donegan 1:00:01 19:20 59:12 19:04
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 2371 Sorin Tibuleac 21:24 6:54 21:24 6:54
2. 2386 Andy Merkle 22:41 7:18 22:38 7:17
3. 2363 Rajib Roy 24:43 7:58 24:43 7:58
4. 1453 Russ Thorne 26:51 8:39 26:39 8:35
5. 1131 Dan Gastley 27:42 8:55 27:27 8:51
6. 1295 Amitesh Mukherjee 27:53 8:59 27:38 8:54
7. 1070 Randy Cronic 29:23 9:28 29:15 9:25
8. 1486 Pete Wardlaw 30:24 9:47 30:14 9:44
9. 1086 Eric Decker 33:14 10:42 32:32 10:29
10. 1022 Chuck Bishop 34:14 11:02 33:47 10:53
11. 1125 Robert Funk 34:39 11:10 34:13 11:01
12. 1256 Stephen MacNeil 37:23 12:02 36:44 11:50
13. 1338 Ed Pepe 39:52 12:50 39:15 12:38
14. 1386 Steven Rosenthal 41:50 13:28 41:19 13:18
15. 1439 Scott Tanner 42:59 13:50 42:36 13:43
16. 1341 Kenneth Perkins 47:16 15:13 46:26 14:57
17. 1040 Joe Cain 47:30 15:18 46:45 15:03
18. 1451 Parkey Thompson 51:23 16:33 50:35 16:17
19. 1128 Kevin Garrett 57:41 18:34 57:04 18:23
20. 2321 Doug Turner 1:00:01 19:19 59:12 19:03
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 1092 Tom Doering 19:48 6:23 19:48 6:23
2. 1430 Mark Sutter 25:29 8:12 25:25 8:11
3. 2370 Jeff Clement 27:01 8:42 26:56 8:40
4. 2319 Mark Zimmerman 29:22 9:27 29:14 9:25
5. 1281 Scott Meriwether 32:44 10:33 32:18 10:24
6. 1035 Roger Brueckman 33:34 10:49 32:55 10:36
7. 1420 Joseph Sparta 35:37 11:28 35:25 11:24
8. 1216 Bryan Kidd 40:02 12:53 39:24 12:41
9. 2314 Richard Wurst 41:58 13:31 41:47 13:27
10. 1180 David Hu 45:02 14:30 44:51 14:27
11. 1401 Mickey Scudder 47:03 15:09 46:22 14:56
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 2343 Tristan Moore 25:25 8:11 25:19 8:09
2. 2365 Brad Whitcomb 28:51 9:18 28:30 9:11
3. 1293 Martin Moore 28:53 9:18 28:47 9:16
4. 1476 Jeffry Vidd 30:13 9:44 30:07 9:42
5. 1068 John Cook 33:11 10:41 32:53 10:35
6. 2362 Brian Hogan 33:37 10:49 33:18 10:44
7. 2351 Jim Otwell 34:44 11:11 34:24 11:05
8. 1037 Steve Bryant 40:26 13:01 39:44 12:48
9. 1363 Al Rapp 50:06 16:08 49:38 15:59
10. 1345 Bob Phillips 1:02:06 20:00 1:00:52 19:36
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 1192 Harley Jeffery 24:26 7:52 23:45 7:39
2. 1249 Al Ludwick 25:19 8:09 25:18 8:09
3. 1273 Bill McIver 29:49 9:36 29:38 9:33
4. 1452 Robert Thompson 32:25 10:26 31:42 10:13
5. 1244 Scott Linson 33:26 10:46 33:26 10:46
6. 1014 Barnie Beasley 33:30 10:47 33:11 10:41
7. 1432 Mike Swago 50:40 16:19 50:14 16:10
8. 1470 John Upshaw 1:02:16 20:03 1:01:01 19:39
9. 1375 Zack Rice 1:03:47 20:32 1:02:36 20:09
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 1047 Joe Carter 23:07 7:27 23:07 7:27
2. 2346 Bill Howell 24:19 7:50 24:16 7:49
3. 1243 Louis Licalsi 32:20 10:25 32:07 10:21
4. 1170 John Hoffman 44:37 14:22 44:20 14:16
5. 2338 Jerry Kraushaar 50:12 16:10 49:41 16:00
6. 1102 Cromwell Evans 1:03:47 20:32 1:02:36 20:09
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: Unknown Runner ** NONE **