OVERALL FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 199 MEIHOFER CATHERINE 39 F 5:46 1:27 0:36 38:45 20.1 0:40 22:56 7:23 1:08:40
2. 190 BACON CLAIRE 41 F 7:20 1:50 0:50 38:54 20.1 0:50 23:33 7:35 1:11:25
3. 69 DILLON DENISE 50 F 7:26 1:52 0:54 38:58 20.0 0:33 23:38 7:37 1:11:28
MASTERS FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 140 MOSSBURG KRISTINE 43 F 7:03 1:46 0:55 39:51 19.6 0:36 24:55 8:02 1:13:18
2. 12 FERENCE RUTH 59 F 7:12 1:48 1:06 38:55 20.0 0:53 27:33 8:52 1:15:36
3. 191 DIERKES KATHY 41 F 6:46 1:42 0:55 43:52 17.8 0:51 23:44 7:39 1:16:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2013 PT Solutions Acworth Women's Sprint Triathlon
Dallas Landing, Acworth,GA 08/04/2013 7:30 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: PT Solutions
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 & Under

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 353 TERWILLIGER OLIVIA 14 F 6:57 1:45 0:52 44:41 17.5 0:22 23:04 7:26 1:15:54
2. 365 KIEWIT SYDNEY 14 F 7:39 1:55 0:42 51:46 15.1 0:28 31:42 10:13 1:32:16
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 ** NONE **
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 341 WALLIS ELISE 24 F 6:58 1:45 1:37 41:35 18.8 1:05 23:37 7:37 1:14:50
2. 350 MOSSBURG KIERSTEN 21 F 6:25 1:37 1:13 44:30 17.5 0:47 30:33 9:50 1:23:27
3. 346 GRABOWSKI KATHERINE 23 F 8:35 2:09 1:22 49:23 15.8 0:49 25:55 8:21 1:26:02
4. 344 FORTNEY DEVIN 24 F 8:16 2:04 1:42 47:15 16.5 0:29 31:15 10:04 1:28:55
5. 342 CAPPADONA TARYN 24 F 6:42 1:41 1:16 50:47 15.4 0:55 33:19 10:44 1:32:58
6. 343 COY KIMI 24 F 8:49 2:13 1:18 50:44 15.4 0:55 31:22 10:06 1:33:07
7. 348 TESLICKA ASHLEY 22 F 10:24 2:36 1:57 49:20 15.8 0:52 30:37 9:52 1:33:09
8. 340 MYRICK LARYN 24 F 9:53 2:29 2:01 50:56 15.3 1:09 31:00 9:59 1:34:57
9. 347 LAVIN MADELEINE 23 F 8:17 2:05 1:53 49:20 15.8 1:15 35:03 11:17 1:35:48
10. 351 DUTRA DANIELLE 21 F 9:27 2:22 1:34 55:26 14.1 0:45 29:03 9:21 1:36:13
11. 349 GALLANT MADISON 21 F 9:04 2:16 2:16 1:10:21 11.1 0:47 40:51 13:09 2:03:18
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 325 EBERLE KRISTA 27 F 7:36 1:54 1:29 43:44 17.8 0:55 25:09 8:06 1:18:52
2. 319 BAKER JESSICA 29 F 8:09 2:03 0:58 42:41 18.3 0:36 26:41 8:36 1:19:05
3. 326 KENNY LINDSEY 27 F 8:13 2:04 1:47 44:41 17.5 0:56 25:43 8:17 1:21:18
4. 312 CARMICHAEL LINDSAY 29 F 9:09 2:18 1:11 46:44 16.7 0:43 27:07 8:44 1:24:52
5. 364 FORIER BRIDGET 29 F 8:05 2:02 1:07 51:20 15.2 1:24 25:12 8:07 1:27:05
6. 330 JURINKO KRISTEN 26 F 6:56 1:44 1:06 48:19 16.1 0:49 30:27 9:48 1:27:35
7. 329 MATTOX STEPHANIE 26 F 8:22 2:06 1:46 53:19 14.6 0:35 26:57 8:41 1:30:57
8. 331 STEELE MURIEL 26 F 9:24 2:21 1:41 51:45 15.1 0:32 27:38 8:54 1:30:57
9. 323 CHAUSSARD MARTINE 28 F 8:10 2:03 2:43 47:16 16.5 1:25 31:33 10:10 1:31:06
10. 316 MOLA THUPALUA 29 F 8:50 2:13 1:33 49:09 15.9 0:30 31:08 10:02 1:31:08
11. 324 MARCH MEREDITH 28 F 8:22 2:06 1:54 48:38 16.0 0:39 32:59 10:37 1:32:30
12. 322 KOWN DAWN 28 F 8:12 2:03 2:04 50:23 15.5 1:40 32:12 10:22 1:34:28
13. 314 BRUMFIELD ZANE 29 F 9:26 2:22 2:10 49:34 15.7 1:56 31:36 10:10 1:34:40
14. 318 RENSHAW NINA 29 F 9:07 2:17 1:54 51:59 15.0 1:01 32:38 10:31 1:36:37
15. 336 KENT DANA 25 F 8:44 2:11 1:29 58:41 13.3 1:04 28:54 9:19 1:38:50
16. 332 GAGE RACHEL 26 F 10:55 2:44 1:00 50:53 15.3 0:39 36:19 11:42 1:39:44
17. 315 CABALLERO LORENA 29 F 8:06 2:02 1:47 56:32 13.8 0:41 33:51 10:54 1:40:55
18. 328 BELLIS ALICIA JOY 27 F 10:47 2:42 2:19 55:20 14.1 0:45 32:27 10:27 1:41:37
19. 321 DANIEL JASMYN 28 F 11:04 2:46 1:57 55:27 14.1 1:07 32:11 10:22 1:41:44
20. 327 SCHILDECKER SARAH 27 F 9:24 2:21 1:10 59:18 13.2 0:55 32:14 10:23 1:42:59
21. 339 DAVIS KATRINA 25 F 9:51 2:28 1:59 50:59 15.3 1:11 40:11 12:56 1:44:09
22. 337 MCLEOD HAYLEY 25 F 15:41 3:56 1:14 55:02 14.2 0:39 36:48 11:51 1:49:22
23. 320 FRANKLIN ADRIENNE 28 F 13:13 3:19 1:38 57:34 13.6 1:14 36:23 11:43 1:50:00
24. 334 NELSON JESSIKA 25 F 12:32 3:08 1:52 57:56 13.5 0:58 39:45 12:48 1:53:02
25. 313 IVEY MELISSA 29 F 12:42 3:11 1:44 1:01:05 12.8 1:20 37:56 12:13 1:54:45
26. 333 JOHNSON COURTNEY 26 F 12:42 3:11 2:01 1:14:09 10.5 0:31 38:12 12:18 2:07:34
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 303 MURPHY JEAN ANN 31 F 7:52 1:58 1:06 40:06 19.5 0:44 23:37 7:37 1:13:24
2. 286 KENNEDY LESLIE 33 F 7:43 1:56 1:02 42:28 18.4 1:02 24:06 7:46 1:16:19
3. 297 DAVANZA JESICA 31 F 7:20 1:50 1:32 42:17 18.5 0:52 24:29 7:53 1:16:29
4. 308 COPPEL PATRICIA 30 F 10:18 2:35 0:55 44:57 17.4 0:58 20:48 6:42 1:17:54
5. 272 BENDECK LINDSAY 34 F 10:18 2:35 1:03 41:52 18.6 0:49 25:21 8:10 1:19:21
6. 288 VILINES ERIN 33 F 9:06 2:17 1:39 44:09 17.7 1:19 24:46 7:59 1:20:57
7. 306 HUDSON MELISSA 30 F 7:17 1:50 1:14 45:12 17.3 1:32 26:56 8:40 1:22:08
8. 295 GARCIA-CARRERA CHRISTINA 32 F 7:59 2:00 1:20 46:10 16.9 1:21 26:41 8:35 1:23:28
9. 298 TRAXLER RITA 31 F 10:03 2:31 2:11 43:38 17.9 1:35 26:10 8:26 1:23:34
10. 299 KRAUSE JULIE 31 F 7:09 1:48 1:33 44:37 17.5 1:39 31:15 10:04 1:26:11
11. 292 GIORDANO CARRIE 32 F 7:40 1:55 1:09 49:05 15.9 0:41 28:51 9:17 1:27:24
12. 276 FORRER TAMARRA 34 F 8:13 2:04 0:57 46:57 16.6 1:00 30:56 9:58 1:28:00
13. 300 JENKINS BECKY 31 F 9:50 2:28 1:02 47:49 16.3 0:59 28:25 9:09 1:28:04
14. 277 TIDWELL MARIAH 34 F 8:52 2:13 1:25 45:43 17.1 0:57 31:33 10:10 1:28:28
15. 290 SWAFFORD SARAH 33 F 7:57 2:00 1:00 46:38 16.7 0:54 32:18 10:24 1:28:45
16. 307 RODRIGUES NADIA 30 F 9:17 2:20 1:31 46:35 16.7 1:14 30:18 9:45 1:28:54
17. 302 WEIGHTMAN BETHANY 31 F 9:44 2:26 1:17 47:55 16.3 1:11 28:53 9:18 1:28:58
18. 273 DUFFY EMILY 34 F 9:58 2:30 1:29 48:53 16.0 1:16 27:25 8:50 1:28:59
19. 309 SUTHERLAND CASSIDY 30 F 8:25 2:07 1:35 46:39 16.7 1:24 33:05 10:39 1:31:06
20. 278 WONN JENNIFER 34 F 8:46 2:12 1:37 50:58 15.3 1:25 29:26 9:29 1:32:10
21. 291 HAUSER MEGHAN 33 F 7:54 1:59 1:10 49:07 15.9 1:09 34:36 11:09 1:33:55
22. 310 HOLBROOK MONICA 30 F 8:56 2:14 1:20 49:34 15.7 1:03 33:13 10:42 1:34:05
23. 283 MAURI KRISTEN 33 F 9:09 2:18 1:44 56:16 13.9 0:45 27:45 8:56 1:35:39
24. 279 BUDKOSKI AMANDA 34 F 10:29 2:38 1:47 47:09 16.5 1:57 35:39 11:29 1:36:57
25. 285 HEITNER ELIZABETH 33 F 8:28 2:07 3:08 52:36 14.8 2:22 30:29 9:49 1:37:00
26. 281 SLOVER BRIANNE 34 F 7:02 1:46 2:10 52:36 14.8 0:59 35:27 11:25 1:38:12
27. 275 UCHIDA CRISTIANE 34 F 8:58 2:15 1:29 56:26 13.8 0:48 32:07 10:21 1:39:47
28. 296 BURNS MEREDITH 31 F 8:14 2:04 1:50 54:56 14.2 4:13 31:33 10:10 1:40:45
29. 311 DEAL JENNIFER 30 F 10:19 2:35 3:12 53:55 14.5 2:01 31:52 10:16 1:41:16
30. 282 GILBERT SARAH 34 F 10:09 2:33 2:07 49:23 15.8 1:24 38:19 12:20 1:41:21
31. 402 O'CONNELL ERIN 33 F 8:16 2:04 3:35 56:34 13.8 1:12 38:35 12:25 1:48:09
32. 287 DEMONE KELLY 33 F 10:59 2:45 1:36 54:21 14.4 1:38 40:12 12:57 1:48:44
33. 284 GOODMAN MARY ASHLEY 33 F 7:44 1:56 1:45 53:08 14.7 2:16 45:38 14:42 1:50:29
34. 271 FORD ALLISON 34 F 11:53 2:59 2:07 57:39 13.5 2:38 37:11 11:58 1:51:25
35. 304 LUTZ MADELINE 31 F 8:19 2:05 1:40 1:02:00 12.6 1:58 38:33 12:25 1:52:28
36. 274 DOWNIE KARA 34 F 12:12 3:03 1:36 1:02:52 12.4 0:44 40:32 13:03 1:57:54
37. 294 WILLIAMS JENNY 32 F 12:04 3:01 1:46 1:01:03 12.8 1:35 45:04 14:31 2:01:31
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 263 LEPPKE ALLISON 35 F 5:39 1:25 1:16 42:55 18.2 0:49 23:35 7:36 1:14:12
2. 204 SIMS STACY 39 F 6:47 1:42 0:56 40:06 19.5 0:53 26:17 8:28 1:14:58
3. 240 DEKOCK DEIRDRE 37 F 7:47 1:57 1:01 40:19 19.3 0:49 25:39 8:16 1:15:33
4. 236 GAMBA MERISSA 37 F 7:14 1:49 1:05 40:59 19.0 0:52 25:45 8:18 1:15:53
5. 205 ADEY ROCHELLE 39 F 7:38 1:55 1:11 41:03 19.0 0:32 26:31 8:33 1:16:54
6. 261 KRUPICZEWICZ PAULA 35 F 10:19 2:35 0:56 38:49 20.1 0:56 28:19 9:07 1:19:17
7. 266 JOLLANDS KELLY 35 F 5:49 1:28 0:55 45:28 17.2 1:01 27:29 8:51 1:20:40
8. 209 POLLARD JILL 39 F 9:21 2:21 1:57 45:34 17.1 1:08 23:21 7:31 1:21:20
9. 355 MANDERS CAREY 35 F 4:59 1:15 1:29 49:19 15.8 0:46 26:38 8:35 1:23:09
10. 212 MAZER CARI 38 F 10:26 2:37 1:25 45:25 17.2 0:37 26:27 8:31 1:24:18
11. 214 COLEMAN REBECCA 38 F 9:27 2:22 1:17 45:29 17.1 0:52 27:19 8:48 1:24:23
12. 246 KUNDRAT MILLICENT 36 F 7:45 1:57 1:15 45:11 17.3 0:57 29:24 9:28 1:24:30
13. 250 BRIGHT ASHLEE 36 F 7:18 1:50 1:04 42:27 18.4 0:52 33:56 10:56 1:25:36
14. 241 YOON JOANN 37 F 7:54 1:59 2:02 48:03 16.2 1:20 26:39 8:35 1:25:56
15. 256 DUNKLE STACIE 35 F 7:55 1:59 1:07 47:53 16.3 1:00 28:19 9:07 1:26:11
16. 223 GOLDBACH JENNIFER 38 F 9:21 2:21 1:38 45:09 17.3 1:31 29:04 9:22 1:26:41
17. 239 KANTER THERESA 37 F 9:09 2:18 1:37 47:05 16.6 0:34 28:40 9:14 1:27:03
18. 200 BLOCK SHAWNA 39 F 9:10 2:18 1:41 47:07 16.6 1:23 27:52 8:58 1:27:12
19. 226 WAGNER JANELLE 38 F 9:31 2:23 1:38 44:56 17.4 1:14 30:45 9:54 1:28:02
20. 243 O'MALLEY SHEELAGH 37 F 9:58 2:30 2:38 48:41 16.0 0:43 27:06 8:44 1:29:05
21. 254 APANAVICIENE ELENA 36 F 10:41 2:41 2:04 48:54 16.0 1:46 28:15 9:06 1:31:37
22. 227 VINTU ANCA 37 F 8:37 2:10 1:29 54:13 14.4 0:26 27:49 8:57 1:32:33
23. 225 HENSEL JENNIFER 38 F 7:16 1:49 1:22 56:31 13.8 0:38 27:49 8:58 1:33:35
24. 260 MONDRAGON ADRIENNE 35 F 7:45 1:57 1:19 52:29 14.9 0:34 31:56 10:17 1:34:01
25. 232 TOWLER BIANCA 37 F 8:53 2:14 2:26 52:03 15.0 1:20 29:56 9:38 1:34:37
26. 270 CRUTCHFIELD CHRISTINE 35 F 7:42 1:56 2:20 55:16 14.1 1:03 30:43 9:54 1:37:02
27. 245 NGANGA JACKY 37 F 8:02 2:01 2:17 56:48 13.7 1:04 30:04 9:41 1:38:11
28. 230 BOWMAN AMY 37 F 10:35 2:39 2:10 54:44 14.3 0:49 30:08 9:42 1:38:24
29. 222 WATKINS TRISH 38 F 7:36 1:54 1:55 53:16 14.6 0:44 35:04 11:18 1:38:33
30. 217 VANCE KRISTIE 38 F 9:37 2:25 1:55 51:12 15.2 0:45 36:25 11:44 1:39:53
31. 210 HERRICK JENNA 39 F 8:35 2:09 2:40 52:22 14.9 1:33 35:00 11:16 1:40:08
32. 242 FOLEY ALISSA 37 F 9:14 2:19 1:52 53:38 14.5 0:49 34:37 11:09 1:40:09
33. 249 REESE AUDREY 36 F 11:11 2:48 2:03 59:33 13.1 1:20 26:14 8:27 1:40:19
34. 208 MERRY AMY 39 F 10:48 2:42 2:07 49:48 15.7 1:43 36:09 11:39 1:40:33
35. 401 ARCHITETTO DENISE 36 F 9:17 2:20 1:19 55:21 14.1 1:21 33:50 10:54 1:41:05
36. 258 MARRIOTT HEATHER 35 F 10:51 2:43 1:57 49:35 15.7 1:51 36:55 11:53 1:41:06
37. 255 COOK SARAH 35 F 8:43 2:11 2:25 49:55 15.6 3:12 38:22 12:21 1:42:34
38. 221 SHELL TRACEY 38 F 10:52 2:43 2:53 55:15 14.1 1:25 33:00 10:38 1:43:23
39. 267 EAGLE TARA 35 F 9:11 2:18 1:59 52:48 14.8 2:02 38:23 12:22 1:44:22
40. 262 KAKESH LAURA 35 F 11:57 3:00 1:25 53:17 14.6 0:52 36:54 11:53 1:44:24
41. 220 NELMS ANGELA 38 F 10:22 2:36 1:36 59:42 13.1 1:24 31:54 10:16 1:44:57
42. 251 DAVIS AMANDA 36 F 10:43 2:41 2:00 56:04 13.9 1:14 36:55 11:53 1:46:53
43. 264 MAHAFFEY ASHLEY JOY 35 F 11:45 2:57 1:25 58:54 13.2 0:47 34:07 10:59 1:46:56
44. 197 COURTENAY-QUIR CARI 39 F 10:08 2:32 2:04 54:29 14.3 2:29 39:18 12:39 1:48:26
45. 235 STROHM TRISHA 37 F 9:22 2:21 1:31 56:42 13.8 0:40 41:00 13:12 1:49:14
46. 265 BAPTIST SUMMER 35 F 9:50 2:28 3:17 57:16 13.6 1:50 37:37 12:07 1:49:49
47. 213 SHAMSY JENNIFER 38 F 11:00 2:45 2:04 55:58 13.9 1:44 40:05 12:54 1:50:49
48. 237 BARKI SMITHA 37 F 13:28 3:22 1:25 57:00 13.7 0:45 39:04 12:35 1:51:40
49. 268 MILLER JENNIFER 35 F 10:50 2:43 2:01 58:53 13.2 1:39 40:34 13:04 1:53:56
50. 248 SMITH TANYA 36 F 9:20 2:20 2:01 1:07:45 11.5 1:15 35:21 11:23 1:55:40
51. 259 SOUNDARARAJAN KATE 35 F 10:14 2:34 2:14 1:03:58 12.2 2:08 37:56 12:13 1:56:27
52. 219 STEVER JENNIFER 38 F 11:09 2:48 2:48 1:02:23 12.5 0:39 43:27 14:00 2:00:24
53. 234 BURGESS MARY 37 F 12:08 3:02 2:18 1:06:13 11.8 1:13 39:24 12:41 2:01:14
54. 247 DAVENPORT DENESHIA 36 F 10:59 2:45 3:17 1:06:22 11.8 1:15 39:24 12:41 2:01:15
55. 233 MURPHY CELANGE 37 F 9:46 2:27 2:44 1:09:42 11.2 0:49 47:59 15:27 2:10:59
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
56. 257 VAN DOORN MARY 35 F 14:42 3:41 2:31 1:11:06 11.0 0:53 46:45 15:03 2:15:56
57. 202 CHARLES MELANIE 39 F 11:43 2:56 2:20 1:03:05 12.4 2:50 58:21 18:47 2:18:17
58. 206 BARNETT SHANNON 39 F 14:55 3:44 2:03 1:11:26 10.9 1:28 53:33 17:15 2:23:23
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 185 CONTE NATALIE 41 F 6:14 1:34 1:16 43:52 17.8 0:53 24:37 7:56 1:16:50
2. 188 GALLOWAY RENEE 41 F 9:04 2:16 0:51 41:53 18.6 0:50 24:22 7:51 1:16:59
3. 183 MARRS MARTY 41 F 8:56 2:14 0:57 42:10 18.5 0:52 25:09 8:06 1:18:01
4. 143 SWENTON STACY 43 F 8:33 2:09 1:21 42:47 18.2 1:06 24:19 7:50 1:18:04
5. 181 ROE SUSAN 41 F 6:46 1:42 1:12 44:46 17.4 1:10 24:32 7:54 1:18:24
6. 192 SCHWARTZ KRISTINE 40 F 5:22 1:21 1:29 47:42 16.4 0:37 24:00 7:44 1:19:08
7. 157 DANIEL DENA 42 F 8:43 2:11 1:05 43:14 18.0 1:15 24:56 8:02 1:19:11
8. 196 KUDLAC CHRISTINE 40 F 8:07 2:02 1:14 43:20 18.0 0:54 26:24 8:30 1:19:57
9. 177 HILLMAN ANDREA 41 F 9:39 2:25 0:50 44:04 17.7 0:51 27:35 8:53 1:22:56
10. 176 KINGSLEY JULIE 41 F 6:55 1:44 1:09 47:00 16.6 1:10 27:13 8:46 1:23:24
11. 149 OKE FUNMI 43 F 9:08 2:17 1:04 45:22 17.2 0:53 27:54 8:59 1:24:20
12. 146 KIEWIT MICHELE 43 F 9:23 2:21 1:07 44:36 17.5 0:49 28:42 9:14 1:24:34
13. 154 KLAUSEN METTE 42 F 10:47 2:42 2:08 46:20 16.8 0:36 24:53 8:01 1:24:42
14. 164 POE PAM 42 F 12:04 3:01 1:29 46:06 16.9 0:30 24:37 7:56 1:24:45
15. 159 HARDIN LISA 42 F 7:16 1:49 0:52 45:31 17.1 1:02 30:37 9:51 1:25:17
16. 173 HYATT DANIELLE 41 F 8:34 2:09 1:14 47:28 16.4 0:33 29:41 9:34 1:27:30
17. 180 BOWEN JOCELIN 41 F 9:32 2:23 1:54 48:35 16.1 0:41 27:10 8:45 1:27:49
18. 172 WHEELER KATHLEEN 41 F 9:25 2:22 1:12 49:09 15.9 0:48 27:45 8:56 1:28:17
19. 153 BUNAREK LORA 43 F 9:21 2:21 1:36 47:30 16.4 0:53 29:21 9:27 1:28:39
20. 130 DOUGLASS LEAH 44 F 9:34 2:24 1:17 48:52 16.0 1:05 27:56 9:00 1:28:40
21. 184 FINLEY KARA 41 F 9:11 2:18 1:01 48:25 16.1 1:05 29:29 9:30 1:29:09
22. 193 SHIN KYONGHAE 40 F 9:25 2:22 1:14 46:35 16.7 1:09 30:12 9:44 2:00 1:30:33
23. 179 CORDSEN SHELLY 41 F 9:05 2:17 1:23 46:11 16.9 1:14 33:42 10:51 1:31:33
24. 178 PINNIGER TALLEY 41 F 10:16 2:34 1:26 47:23 16.5 0:46 32:01 10:19 1:31:50
25. 144 BASTUK LIZ 43 F 7:49 1:58 2:02 53:48 14.5 1:26 27:07 8:44 1:32:10
26. 160 SEBESTYEN ANNE 42 F 10:58 2:45 2:11 47:27 16.4 0:36 31:30 10:09 1:32:40
27. 141 SEKERCHAK BARBARA 43 F 9:54 2:29 1:50 45:06 17.3 1:50 34:05 10:58 1:32:43
28. 167 GIBSON MIRIAM 42 F 9:06 2:17 2:30 49:25 15.8 2:28 30:01 9:40 1:33:28
29. 126 ROBERTS KARI 44 F 13:57 3:30 1:48 45:46 17.0 1:32 30:53 9:57 1:33:53
30. 156 HAAKMEESTER LORI 42 F 9:09 2:18 1:37 51:56 15.0 1:43 29:46 9:35 1:34:10
31. 145 SHIRMEYER GINA 43 F 9:26 2:22 2:15 49:24 15.8 1:50 31:19 10:05 1:34:12
32. 170 REED AMY 42 F 9:02 2:16 1:25 48:30 16.1 1:48 34:00 10:57 1:34:44
33. 174 STODDARD ROBYN 41 F 11:24 2:51 3:07 47:39 16.4 1:50 31:19 10:05 1:35:17
34. 189 BYARS HEATHER 41 F 10:39 2:40 1:19 51:41 15.1 0:39 33:03 10:39 1:37:18
35. 134 BRADACH ANGELA 44 F 10:44 2:41 1:34 47:23 16.5 2:12 36:09 11:38 1:38:00
36. 142 CAMELI-KLEIN MARGARET 43 F 10:45 2:42 2:24 48:24 16.1 0:57 36:11 11:39 1:38:39
37. 127 DAVIS MARY DEANE 44 F 17:35 4:24 1:38 49:10 15.9 1:16 29:08 9:23 1:38:46
38. 168 EASTERWOOD JOVI 42 F 10:23 2:36 1:23 50:28 15.5 1:21 36:37 11:48 1:40:10
39. 155 HUNT KIMMY 42 F 9:15 2:19 2:02 50:22 15.5 1:40 37:23 12:02 1:40:39
40. 125 DIGGS KELLY 44 F 8:58 2:15 1:26 52:38 14.8 0:51 38:00 12:14 1:41:51
41. 158 KAREM SANDRA 42 F 8:40 2:10 1:51 58:54 13.2 1:11 32:37 10:30 1:43:12
42. 132 LYNCH DEBBIE 44 F 9:51 2:28 2:38 48:47 16.0 1:19 40:55 13:11 1:43:28
43. 139 BOWMAN JULIE 43 F 9:07 2:17 2:00 51:59 15.0 1:24 41:02 13:13 1:45:29
44. 175 SANTAMBROGIO NATALIA 41 F 11:42 2:56 2:18 58:35 13.3 0:42 34:07 10:59 1:47:22
45. 187 LASITER SARAH 41 F 12:02 3:01 1:47 1:00:16 12.9 1:28 32:07 10:21 1:47:38
46. 163 CHOUNG SONDRA 42 F 14:02 3:31 1:49 50:21 15.5 2:28 40:11 12:56 1:48:50
47. 136 OXFORD KELLIE 44 F 11:53 2:59 2:19 49:41 15.7 1:57 43:55 14:09 1:49:44
48. 169 PEMBER DINA 42 F 9:50 2:28 1:48 59:43 13.1 1:19 38:40 12:27 1:51:18
49. 182 LEE VALERIE 41 F 14:43 3:41 1:59 53:11 14.7 1:45 43:14 13:55 1:54:49
50. 137 DEES STEPHANIE 44 F 8:38 2:10 2:03 57:34 13.6 1:25 46:49 15:04 1:56:27
51. 150 WILSON ILEANETTE 43 F 20:43 5:11 1:54 1:03:44 12.2 0:57 31:17 10:05 1:58:33
52. 194 SANDERS MELISSA 40 F 9:36 2:24 2:14 1:12:33 10.8 1:06 34:25 11:05 1:59:52
53. 161 WALOCK DEB 42 F 10:39 2:40 2:11 1:01:57 12.6 3:55 48:47 15:43 2:07:28
54. 138 RICKLES AMY 44 F 10:11 2:33 2:56 1:07:52 11.5 2:26 48:30 15:37 2:11:53
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 85 STALLING TRACY 47 F 8:38 2:10 0:53 41:46 18.7 0:49 25:13 8:07 1:17:17
2. 78 STONE-MCCOY PAMELA 48 F 43:41 17.9 0:29 25:11 8:07 1:17:30
3. 113 SPENCE KIM 45 F 8:50 2:13 1:57 40:11 19.4 1:05 26:14 8:27 1:18:15
4. 79 GREGORY MARGO 48 F 10:50 2:43 1:40 41:54 18.6 1:01 24:17 7:49 1:19:39
5. 110 ROUQUIE KRISSI 45 F 8:28 2:07 0:57 42:56 18.2 0:56 26:56 8:40 1:20:11
6. 362 CHAVEZ LISA 47 F 9:00 2:15 1:01 41:29 18.8 0:43 29:00 9:20 1:21:11
7. 359 ZEISING SUZI 47 F 11:14 2:49 0:46 42:23 18.4 0:48 28:12 9:05 1:23:21
8. 73 SEITZ KIMBERLY 49 F 9:47 2:27 1:15 44:42 17.5 1:10 26:36 8:34 1:23:28
9. 356 WRIGHT VERONICA 47 F 9:48 2:27 1:18 45:02 17.3 1:07 28:14 9:06 1:25:27
10. 96 DUTRA KRISTEN 46 F 8:49 2:13 1:09 46:14 16.9 1:07 28:51 9:18 1:26:09
11. 104 FORTNEY ADRIANA (NI 46 F 8:29 2:08 0:54 46:43 16.7 0:44 29:41 9:33 1:26:28
12. 76 KROUSKOS KAMELA 49 F 7:23 1:51 2:01 45:38 17.1 1:01 30:28 9:49 1:26:29
13. 122 ADKINS DAWN 45 F 9:03 2:16 0:50 45:55 17.0 0:45 30:05 9:41 1:26:36
14. 81 OWENBY LAUREN 48 F 8:41 2:11 1:20 46:47 16.7 1:21 28:49 9:17 1:26:55
15. 91 CHRAPKO TERRY 47 F 9:58 2:30 1:33 44:55 17.4 0:57 29:48 9:36 1:27:08
16. 89 MEHRER ANN H. 47 F 9:53 2:29 1:17 46:45 16.7 1:41 30:51 9:56 1:30:26
17. 80 LAURY SUSAN 48 F 13:03 3:16 2:57 47:59 16.3 1:44 25:05 8:05 1:30:45
18. 82 BYRD TERESA 48 F 9:17 2:20 1:06 48:18 16.2 1:34 33:54 10:55 1:34:07
19. 97 DOWNS MELISSA 46 F 9:49 2:27 1:26 51:40 15.1 0:52 30:34 9:51 1:34:18
20. 88 FITZPATRICK ANDREE 47 F 7:37 1:55 1:45 53:36 14.6 1:36 30:15 9:44 1:34:47
21. 86 COLWELL MERRIDETH 47 F 10:25 2:37 1:58 47:56 16.3 1:01 33:51 10:54 1:35:11
22. 84 BAKER MELISSA 48 F 8:44 2:11 2:06 49:07 15.9 2:10 33:37 10:49 1:35:42
23. 74 BENTZEL KATHI 49 F 8:32 2:08 1:40 53:49 14.5 0:47 31:38 10:11 1:36:25
24. 120 NICHOLS TAMMY 45 F 9:00 2:15 2:06 53:12 14.7 1:07 31:40 10:12 1:37:02
25. 94 FLORENCE DEDE 46 F 11:22 2:51 2:02 53:14 14.7 1:51 28:44 9:15 1:37:12
26. 106 VASQUEZ ANETE 45 F 7:52 1:58 2:21 49:18 15.8 1:30 37:34 12:06 1:38:33
27. 354 CROFT KRISTINE 45 F 8:23 2:06 1:20 52:21 14.9 1:20 35:15 11:21 1:38:37
28. 93 RATONYI TINA 47 F 9:18 2:20 1:18 55:29 14.1 1:01 32:25 10:26 1:39:30
29. 70 SOBOL BARBARA 49 F 9:46 2:27 2:31 50:33 15.4 0:52 36:36 11:47 1:40:17
30. 102 KLAUM JANICE 46 F 8:38 2:10 2:09 51:51 15.0 1:11 36:35 11:47 1:40:22
31. 95 LANEY GINA 46 F 9:10 2:18 2:42 51:40 15.1 1:07 33:48 10:53 2:00 1:40:25
32. 361 LINDER BRENDA 46 F 12:39 3:10 2:07 51:49 15.1 1:14 33:36 10:49 1:41:23
33. 90 GALPER NOELLE 47 F 9:17 2:20 2:40 50:13 15.5 1:48 38:09 12:17 1:42:04
34. 71 OLMERT LYNN 49 F 16:53 4:14 1:46 50:07 15.6 1:42 32:03 10:19 1:42:28
35. 114 VICKERS KAREN 45 F 7:48 1:57 1:48 52:21 14.9 1:38 39:41 12:47 1:43:12
36. 123 WRIGHT SIMONE 45 F 10:12 2:33 2:04 58:54 13.2 1:09 34:37 11:09 1:46:54
37. 108 KOK PATRICIA 45 F 21:02 5:16 1:02 50:00 15.6 0:53 34:44 11:11 1:47:39
38. 72 ARCHER DONNA 49 F 10:32 2:38 1:27 52:20 14.9 1:44 42:35 13:43 1:48:37
39. 107 SCHMINK SUSANNA 45 F 17:51 4:28 2:19 59:28 13.1 0:44 29:21 9:27 1:49:42
40. 103 ROBERTS KAYTEE 46 F 10:16 2:34 2:13 58:20 13.4 2:33 40:03 12:54 1:53:23
41. 75 RIEGELMAYER EMILY 49 F 10:30 2:38 1:43 57:59 13.5 1:08 42:17 13:37 1:53:35
42. 83 LYDE TERRI 48 F 11:58 3:00 3:10 50:05 15.6 1:42 47:08 15:11 1:54:01
43. 92 BENAVIDES KATIE 47 F 17:04 4:16 2:52 1:05:47 11.9 1:30 29:03 9:22 2:00 1:58:14
44. 98 HEARST CRYSTAL 46 F 22:15 5:34 1:24 58:12 13.4 1:19 36:07 11:38 1:59:15
45. 101 JACKSON VIVIRAN 46 F 20:34 5:09 3:06 56:02 13.9 1:35 40:32 13:03 2:01:47
46. 87 DELGUERCIO AMY 47 F 8:52 2:13 3:03 1:28:06 8.9 2:44 31:31 10:09 2:14:14
47. 77 JAMESON CYNTHIA 49 F 11:26 2:52 3:11 1:12:06 10.8 1:59 48:18 15:33 2:16:59
48. 124 BRAUER MICHELLE 45 F 13:32 3:23 4:22 1:19:48 9.8 1:46 47:49 15:24 2:27:15
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 43 MURRAY KATHY 52 F 10:08 2:32 1:06 46:26 16.8 0:43 25:52 8:20 1:24:14
2. 49 SUTTER JANE 51 F 7:38 1:55 1:32 48:26 16.1 0:47 28:59 9:20 1:27:22
3. 57 SALTER DEBBIE 50 F 9:31 2:23 2:26 48:09 16.2 0:39 27:59 9:01 1:28:42
4. 62 HOFFMAN CRYSTAL 50 F 11:16 2:49 1:44 44:46 17.4 2:22 30:44 9:54 1:30:51
5. 56 MCLAURINE MARY NELL 51 F 8:25 2:07 1:15 50:25 15.5 1:26 30:04 9:41 1:31:34
6. 63 NEUMAN AMY 50 F 10:34 2:39 1:50 48:56 15.9 0:54 32:18 10:24 1:34:30
7. 41 LEE CHRISTY 52 F 8:20 2:05 1:15 55:02 14.2 1:46 28:55 9:19 1:35:16
8. 32 ESAU DONNA 54 F 9:16 2:19 1:17 55:02 14.2 0:59 31:20 10:05 1:37:52
9. 45 PURDY AMMY 52 F 10:04 2:31 1:52 50:25 15.5 1:18 34:38 11:09 1:38:15
10. 52 BURT MARY 51 F 9:57 2:30 2:17 51:20 15.2 1:40 33:12 10:41 1:38:24
11. 34 MCNEEL ELLEN 54 F 10:26 2:37 3:33 51:51 15.0 0:58 31:44 10:13 1:38:29
12. 33 BILAK KELLY 54 F 8:34 2:09 0:50 47:23 16.5 1:28 41:20 13:19 1:39:33
13. 50 STALLINGS LYNN 51 F 9:35 2:24 0:52 51:43 15.1 0:51 36:47 11:51 1:39:47
14. 48 DIETZLER STACY 51 F 9:33 2:24 1:26 56:24 13.8 1:02 33:50 10:54 1:42:13
15. 38 BEINKE DENISE 53 F 10:23 2:36 2:43 50:41 15.4 2:17 37:40 12:08 1:43:43
16. 59 SCHREINER LESLIE 50 F 9:43 2:26 1:52 59:14 13.2 1:41 31:30 10:09 1:43:58
17. 39 WOODS ERIN 53 F 11:53 2:59 2:02 49:10 15.9 2:37 38:28 12:23 1:44:08
18. 44 WOOD LISA 52 F 7:37 1:55 2:21 53:09 14.7 2:02 41:00 13:12 1:46:08
19. 31 BYRER CYNTHIA 54 F 7:47 1:57 1:12 58:45 13.3 1:01 40:29 13:02 1:49:13
20. 53 DEEMS CARYL 51 F 11:15 2:49 2:05 55:08 14.1 1:37 39:16 12:39 1:49:19
21. 60 MORRIS JUDY 50 F 10:42 2:41 3:11 55:02 14.2 1:55 38:35 12:25 1:49:23
22. 66 CANTEL SANDRA 50 F 12:07 3:02 4:07 52:27 14.9 1:25 39:38 12:46 1:49:42
23. 65 ROBERTSON DONNA 50 F 14:19 3:35 3:25 53:11 14.7 1:44 37:35 12:06 1:50:12
24. 47 KEEN RHONDA 52 F 10:09 2:33 2:49 59:15 13.2 1:05 40:05 12:55 1:53:21
25. 35 HALL ANNE 53 F 11:29 2:53 4:20 54:33 14.3 1:10 42:58 13:50 1:54:27
26. 64 CARDEN JOY 50 F 10:21 2:36 4:18 1:00:40 12.9 1:44 38:05 12:16 1:55:07
27. 68 PURVIS SHERRI 50 F 13:18 3:20 1:47 55:19 14.1 2:02 43:05 13:52 1:55:30
28. 61 SANDERS GLORIA 50 F 16:52 4:13 2:33 58:19 13.4 1:38 42:28 13:40 2:01:47
29. 363 WOOLAND DONNA 54 F 14:23 3:36 2:51 56:20 13.8 3:07 46:36 15:00 2:03:16
30. 42 MCDONALD MAUREEN 52 F 11:19 2:50 3:40 1:07:24 11.6 1:16 39:53 12:51 2:03:30
31. 37 FLOOD STACY 53 F 9:10 2:18 2:44 1:09:06 11.3 1:00 46:07 14:51 2:08:06
32. 36 WIEDMAN STACY 53 F 10:27 2:37 2:44 1:21:15 9.6 1:34 43:28 14:00 2:19:26
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 19 WISSINGER DONNA 57 F 8:52 2:13 1:08 46:52 16.6 0:57 27:14 8:46 1:25:01
2. 25 GRABOWSKI ANNE 56 F 9:46 2:27 1:09 49:16 15.8 0:42 26:27 8:31 1:27:18
3. 22 HIGGINS CAROLYN 57 F 9:18 2:20 2:11 48:53 16.0 1:10 27:38 8:54 1:29:09
4. 16 OCONNELL LORI 58 F 10:19 2:35 1:28 48:06 16.2 1:26 29:27 9:29 1:30:44
5. 9 SMITH LINDA 59 F 10:16 2:34 1:43 44:40 17.5 1:07 35:39 11:29 1:33:23
6. 17 DOWNING CINDY 58 F 9:57 2:30 2:33 49:25 15.8 1:06 31:57 10:17 1:34:56
7. 6 BOYLES DIANE 59 F 8:50 2:13 1:50 48:44 16.0 1:15 39:46 12:48 1:40:25
8. 15 SMITH ROSIE 58 F 11:56 2:59 0:59 49:46 15.7 0:32 37:17 12:01 1:40:29
9. 18 PARENTE CAROL 58 F 10:30 2:38 1:27 52:58 14.7 1:14 35:44 11:30 1:41:51
10. 24 ESPE KATHY 56 F 11:27 2:52 2:21 52:34 14.8 2:25 35:36 11:28 1:44:21
11. 10 MAHAN GAIL 59 F 14:25 3:37 2:23 53:50 14.5 1:26 37:46 12:10 1:49:48
12. 23 GALLANT MELISSA 57 F 9:01 2:16 2:00 56:23 13.8 2:16 41:59 13:31 1:51:38
13. 28 SEGARS BETH 55 F 9:46 2:27 2:44 1:09:25 11.2 1:46 29:51 9:37 1:53:30
14. 26 PARIS NITA 55 F 10:54 2:44 1:57 58:30 13.3 1:25 41:05 13:14 1:53:50
15. 11 WHITE CONNIE 59 F 11:38 2:55 2:22 1:01:43 12.6 0:59 46:35 15:00 2:03:15
16. 20 CARRINGTON JALINDA 57 F 14:11 3:33 3:21 1:12:39 10.7 2:03 39:55 12:51 2:12:06
17. 27 CARMAN SANDY 55 F 10:14 2:34 2:39 1:48:09 7.2 1:31 43:35 14:02 2:46:06
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 3 HASBROUCK CAROLYN 64 F 11:30 2:53 2:01 51:10 15.2 3:00 37:31 12:05 1:45:10
2. 4 HERR MARGIE 62 F 11:25 2:52 2:30 53:23 14.6 1:32 37:10 11:58 2:00 1:47:59
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 2 WILKINS LIZ 65 F 12:18 3:05 1:29 53:25 14.6 1:15 34:10 11:00 1:42:35
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1 OTTOSEN SUE 70 F 9:59 2:30 2:27 1:01:20 12.7 1:21 44:47 14:25 1:59:52