OVERALL FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Code NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 199 ABBY MOWINSKI 6:36 1:39 1:03 38:29 20.3 0:43 22:25 7:13 1:09:16
2. 204 JENNIFER LESSER 6:33 1:39 0:42 38:49 20.1 0:37 24:12 7:48 1:10:51
3. 239 ALLISON LEPPKE 6:36 1:39 1:06 42:22 18.4 0:38 21:41 6:59 1:12:20
MASTERS FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Code NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 193 STACY SIMS 7:04 1:46 0:48 39:18 19.8 0:31 25:14 8:08 1:12:54
2. 58 DENISE DILLON 8:58 2:15 0:55 38:43 20.1 0:39 23:53 7:42 1:13:06
3. 196 TAMARA SIEMON 7:22 1:51 1:03 39:58 19.5 1:07 24:15 7:49 1:13:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2014 Acworth Women's Sprint Triathlon
Dallas Landing, Acworth,GA 08/03/2014 7:30 am
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 & Under

Place No. Code NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 345 ABBY FREEMAN 6:06 1:32 0:59 47:45 16.3 0:34 29:13 9:25 1:24:35
2. 344 SYDNEY KIEWIT 8:49 2:13 1:51 48:54 16.0 0:44 27:44 8:56 1:28:00
3. 346 CAROLINE SMITH 8:43 2:11 2:03 49:44 15.7 1:09 28:09 9:04 1:29:46
4. 342 JESSICA LIEBICH 9:33 2:24 1:29 1:04:23 12.1 1:19 38:09 12:17 1:54:50
5. 343 ABIGAIL SUDDUTH 12:17 3:05 2:58 1:09:48 11.2 1:09 45:17 14:35 2:11:27
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place No. Code NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 339 MARY BECKWITH 5:53 1:29 0:57 44:49 17.4 0:37 25:18 8:09 1:17:32
2. 338 NICOLE RONCZKOWSKI 6:21 1:36 1:35 48:55 15.9 0:37 28:31 9:11 1:25:57
3. 334 MAGEE MORRIS 7:31 1:53 1:12 50:52 15.3 0:35 26:47 8:38 1:26:56
4. 336 ALANA ARCHER 8:21 2:06 1:34 50:33 15.4 0:54 25:49 8:19 1:27:09
5. 340 SYDNEY SWENTON 7:09 1:47 1:13 48:54 16.0 0:58 30:10 9:43 1:28:21
6. 333 LAUREN MEYER 12:14 3:04 2:21 47:07 16.6 1:28 28:50 9:17 1:31:57
7. 341 HILL BELFI 8:39 2:10 2:29 55:39 14.0 1:06 31:08 10:02 1:39:00
8. 335 MARISSA KEITH 10:31 2:38 3:18 59:57 13.0 1:44 34:24 11:05 1:49:52
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Code NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 323 CATHERINE LANCASTER 8:16 2:04 1:07 41:07 19.0 0:42 23:03 7:25 1:14:12
2. 328 KATIE VOSS 7:21 1:51 1:06 47:35 16.4 0:28 24:54 8:01 1:21:22
3. 326 ASHLEY TESLICKA 11:51 2:58 1:15 45:07 17.3 0:56 30:56 9:58 1:30:04
4. 318 STEPHANIE WRIGHT 8:55 2:14 2:05 48:05 16.2 0:53 31:03 10:00 1:31:00
5. 331 DANIELLE DUTRA 10:44 2:41 1:44 50:41 15.4 1:38 27:26 8:50 1:32:11
6. 332 KATHERINE MARTING 10:13 2:34 2:20 49:19 15.8 0:46 32:08 10:21 1:34:44
7. 329 LENORE LAHTI 9:59 2:30 1:31 51:10 15.2 0:59 32:30 10:28 1:36:09
8. 330 HEATHER DONAGHY 8:13 2:04 1:44 53:51 14.5 0:56 35:06 11:18 1:39:49
9. 322 CAITLYN LATINI 11:42 2:56 1:39 56:17 13.9 0:40 30:12 9:44 1:40:28
10. 327 CATIE MAHLKE 8:09 2:03 2:05 54:38 14.3 0:47 36:11 11:39 1:41:48
11. 324 LAURA BECKWITH 12:07 3:02 2:22 53:38 14.5 0:53 34:28 11:06 1:43:25
12. 320 HANNAH JENNINGS 13:52 3:28 1:53 52:00 15.0 1:20 34:48 11:12 1:43:51
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Code NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 302 ANNA FREY 7:53 1:59 0:42 38:43 20.2 0:53 24:20 7:50 1:12:29
2. 294 KRISTINA AVERELL 7:19 1:50 0:58 43:12 18.1 0:56 26:32 8:33 1:18:54
3. 310 ALLYSA RUESCHENBER 10:15 2:34 1:09 44:32 17.5 0:23 22:57 7:23 1:19:14
4. 305 ASHLEY AHNER 8:53 2:13 1:30 43:19 18.0 0:53 27:04 8:43 1:21:37
5. 304 KRISTEN JURINKO 8:17 2:05 1:24 45:51 17.0 1:17 29:14 9:25 1:26:01
6. 289 SARA TURBOW 10:24 2:36 2:42 44:44 17.4 1:54 28:52 9:18 1:28:35
7. 297 JESSICA SHAHPAR 9:31 2:23 1:33 49:42 15.7 1:03 27:14 8:46 1:29:00
8. 311 REBECCA HEADLEY 7:46 1:57 1:24 51:41 15.1 1:01 28:32 9:11 1:30:21
9. 300 LEAH MORIARTY 9:51 2:28 1:10 48:10 16.2 1:38 29:38 9:33 1:30:25
10. 306 RACHEL GAGE 11:21 2:51 1:54 47:27 16.4 0:57 28:53 9:18 1:30:30
11. 309 EMILY CUMBIE-DRAK 9:23 2:21 1:10 48:58 15.9 1:17 29:55 9:38 1:30:41
12. 293 ALICIA MCINTYRE 8:34 2:09 1:17 48:33 16.1 1:18 31:57 10:17 1:31:38
13. 303 CAURIE SCHONDER 8:48 2:12 1:51 48:53 16.0 1:18 31:21 10:06 1:32:09
14. 307 KELLY SHEAHAN 11:28 2:52 1:49 50:42 15.4 0:45 27:42 8:55 1:32:25
15. 291 CAITLIN LOWNDES 10:48 2:42 2:24 53:00 14.7 1:21 27:44 8:56 1:35:14
16. 313 KRISTIN WILL 9:05 2:17 1:40 49:45 15.7 1:03 35:17 11:22 1:36:48
17. 354 JACQUI HURD 10:29 2:38 1:35 54:34 14.3 0:53 30:58 9:58 1:38:28
18. 316 KATE RIPLEY 10:18 2:35 2:22 53:52 14.5 1:15 31:14 10:03 1:38:58
19. 314 KALEIGH LEACH 10:52 2:43 1:21 49:30 15.8 1:30 36:20 11:42 1:39:32
20. 299 TIFFANY WYNE 10:07 2:32 2:36 57:38 13.5 1:12 29:44 9:34 1:41:14
21. 312 JAMIESON TROISE 10:47 2:42 1:33 55:58 13.9 1:34 39:47 12:49 1:49:38
22. 292 PATRICIA ANTCLIFF 8:38 2:10 2:22 58:42 13.3 1:02 41:12 13:16 1:51:54
23. 295 KATHLEEN HALLEY 14:21 3:36 2:47 56:51 13.7 2:02 37:43 12:09 1:53:42
24. 308 COURTNEY JOHNSON 14:46 3:42 2:14 58:12 13.4 1:02 37:47 12:10 1:54:00
25. 298 AMY BENSON 7:27 1:52 2:09 1:04:45 12.0 1:32 41:04 13:13 1:56:53
26. 290 LAUREN TIMBY 7:16 1:49 1:53 1:07:45 11.5 0:47 41:54 13:29 1:59:32
27. 301 LEANNE KANTNER 9:53 2:29 3:17 1:09:37 11.2 1:46 42:01 13:32 2:06:31
315 KATRINA DAVIS 14:02 3:31 2:13 14:37 53.4
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Code NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 347 LISA HARRIS 9:39 2:25 0:53 39:46 19.6 0:35 23:34 7:35 1:14:26
2. 281 JODI SINDELAR 7:35 1:54 1:24 42:24 18.4 1:09 25:01 8:03 1:17:31
3. 277 PATRICIA COPPEL 10:43 2:41 0:55 45:06 17.3 0:58 20:34 6:38 1:18:14
4. 361 CARLEY SHULMAN 7:46 1:57 1:40 41:13 18.9 1:04 26:43 8:36 1:18:24
5. 266 MEGAN JENNINGS 8:26 2:07 1:41 43:10 18.1 1:04 24:12 7:48 1:18:31
6. 255 AMANDA PREWETT 7:49 1:58 1:01 41:39 18.7 0:58 27:32 8:52 1:18:57
7. 262 RITA TRAXLER 10:12 2:33 1:22 42:17 18.4 1:32 25:26 8:12 1:20:47
8. 279 MONICA HOLBROOK 9:16 2:19 0:58 44:17 17.6 0:47 27:30 8:51 1:22:46
9. 283 LINDSAY CARMICHAEL 10:40 2:40 1:07 44:43 17.4 0:46 27:02 8:42 1:24:17
10. 276 ANN GODING SAUE 10:13 2:34 0:54 46:55 16.6 0:47 27:47 8:57 1:26:34
11. 270 NADIA RODRIGUES 9:31 2:23 1:01 44:39 17.5 1:25 30:35 9:51 1:27:09
12. 358 JAMIE CHECKLEY 11:26 2:52 2:09 43:46 17.8 1:45 28:37 9:13 1:27:42
13. 280 MEG JACOBS 9:42 2:26 1:23 47:47 16.3 1:19 27:51 8:58 1:28:00
14. 264 BECKY JENKINS 11:55 2:59 1:05 47:45 16.3 1:03 28:28 9:10 1:30:14
15. 263 LAURA STILL 9:57 2:30 2:18 47:02 16.6 3:08 28:14 9:05 1:30:37
16. 267 JULIE FRAIS 11:12 2:48 2:03 49:19 15.8 1:00 27:21 8:49 1:30:53
17. 282 JENNIFER ZORA 9:25 2:22 1:54 50:17 15.5 1:05 28:52 9:18 1:31:31
18. 271 NICHOLE TURNER 8:04 2:01 1:48 52:38 14.8 1:11 27:55 8:59 1:31:34
19. 269 LISA JEWELL 9:52 2:28 3:03 48:02 16.2 1:11 30:53 9:57 1:32:59
20. 278 CASSIDY SUTHERLAND 9:43 2:26 1:30 46:43 16.7 1:37 34:39 11:09 1:34:11
21. 287 SUSANNAH ALEXANDER 11:43 2:56 1:56 49:53 15.6 1:22 32:51 10:35 1:37:43
22. 268 STEPHANIE DOAN 11:25 2:51 2:21 49:42 15.7 1:31 33:19 10:44 1:38:15
23. 285 GINGER MILLS 11:21 2:51 1:38 54:10 14.4 1:43 29:35 9:32 1:38:25
24. 257 COLLEEN SCOTT 10:48 2:42 1:27 51:58 15.0 0:39 35:06 11:18 1:39:55
25. 274 CANDRA GRANT 11:32 2:53 2:05 56:40 13.8 0:57 34:12 11:01 1:45:24
26. 284 MEGHAN SHANNON 9:27 2:22 3:30 49:14 15.8 1:15 43:41 14:04 1:47:05
27. 286 KRISTIN KRUSE 9:44 2:26 2:03 56:31 13.8 3:17 36:19 11:42 1:47:52
28. 260 ANISSA STEWART 9:59 2:30 1:36 1:01:12 12.7 0:46 34:56 11:15 1:48:27
29. 258 KATHERINE DAVIS 11:14 2:49 2:15 58:47 13.3 1:27 38:09 12:17 1:51:50
30. 275 JULIA HUPRICH 12:51 3:13 2:03 1:01:53 12.6 1:30 34:33 11:08 1:52:47
31. 272 KRISTEN LAUGHLIN 9:29 2:23 2:39 53:37 14.6 2:11 48:10 15:30 1:56:03
32. 261 CHRISTY MORRIS 17:27 4:22 2:24 59:51 13.0 1:14 49:39 15:59 2:10:34
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Code NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 218 DEIRDRE DEKOCK 8:44 2:11 1:01 38:29 20.3 0:48 24:56 8:02 1:13:56
2. 202 NANCY JONES 8:33 2:09 1:57 37:09 21.0 1:30 29:28 9:29 1:18:35
3. 203 TANYA SCHILLING 11:24 2:51 1:04 40:02 19.5 0:51 25:31 8:13 1:18:50
4. 231 JENNIFER JESTEL 9:47 2:27 1:01 44:09 17.7 1:04 23:56 7:42 1:19:54
5. 208 LAUREN BOLES 9:26 2:22 1:48 42:39 18.3 1:03 28:39 9:14 1:23:33
6. 359 FRANCES SMITH 10:03 2:31 1:29 43:14 18.0 1:07 27:55 9:00 1:23:47
7. 198 REBECCA COLEMAN 10:47 2:42 1:18 44:56 17.4 0:59 25:57 8:21 1:23:55
8. 230 SHELL BROWN 9:38 2:25 1:20 48:48 16.0 0:51 23:24 7:32 1:23:58
9. 207 ANGELA NELMS 9:39 2:25 0:58 43:34 17.9 0:52 29:38 9:32 1:24:39
10. 243 JOIE FROST 11:18 2:50 1:07 42:38 18.3 0:54 28:52 9:18 1:24:47
11. 217 ERIN DWYER 6:47 1:42 1:40 47:48 16.3 1:32 27:49 8:57 1:25:34
12. 210 JENNIFER GOLDBACH 9:40 2:25 1:52 45:00 17.3 1:24 28:26 9:10 1:26:20
13. 248 EMILY DUFFY 11:00 2:45 1:32 46:08 16.9 1:12 26:37 8:34 1:26:27
14. 250 TAMARRA FORRER 9:56 2:29 1:21 46:13 16.9 1:06 29:25 9:29 1:28:00
15. 222 KATIE PERRY 10:22 2:36 1:39 44:54 17.4 1:39 29:30 9:30 1:28:02
16. 219 JOANN YOON 9:36 2:24 1:20 48:12 16.2 1:12 27:53 8:59 1:28:12
17. 200 KATIE FULLERTON 9:05 2:17 1:37 45:58 17.0 1:05 30:34 9:51 1:28:17
18. 211 AMANDA HARRIS 10:16 2:34 2:49 44:05 17.7 1:33 29:40 9:33 1:28:21
19. 206 COURTNEY HOFFMAN 10:59 2:45 2:05 45:29 17.2 1:04 29:06 9:22 1:28:41
20. 212 ANCA VINTU 10:25 2:37 1:22 49:48 15.7 0:37 27:34 8:53 1:29:44
21. 233 MARIA HOCK 11:17 2:50 2:05 47:03 16.6 1:09 29:07 9:23 1:30:40
22. 227 JILL SIMONS 10:56 2:44 3:01 50:17 15.5 1:41 27:45 8:56 1:33:37
23. 223 DANA MARTIN 10:03 2:31 2:24 52:09 15.0 1:12 31:08 10:01 1:36:55
24. 201 KENLEY OSBORNE 9:37 2:25 2:43 47:59 16.3 2:58 35:12 11:20 1:38:27
25. 226 SUSAN BUCKERT 10:56 2:44 2:52 50:49 15.4 1:47 34:05 10:59 1:40:27
26. 249 TRACEY HARTON POOL 9:22 2:21 3:22 56:30 13.8 1:07 31:25 10:07 1:41:44
27. 242 ELIZABETH SOLHTALAB 11:32 2:53 2:31 57:13 13.6 1:04 36:58 11:54 1:49:17
28. 252 SARAH HIX 9:25 2:22 2:12 58:59 13.2 1:37 37:23 12:02 1:49:34
29. 224 KELLI NICHOLS 12:48 3:12 2:26 52:53 14.8 1:00 40:55 13:10 1:50:00
30. 232 ASHLEY ROBERTS 12:01 3:01 2:09 1:01:21 12.7 2:17 36:32 11:46 1:54:18
31. 236 KRISTEN OLIVER 12:16 3:04 2:29 1:00:19 12.9 2:18 39:12 12:37 1:56:33
32. 220 BRANDI WELLS 19:41 4:56 1:56 53:28 14.6 1:32 40:26 13:01 1:57:02
33. 240 ANNALISE KAYLOR 12:23 3:06 3:22 1:03:09 12.4 1:05 41:53 13:29 2:01:51
34. 245 MARY BARBAR ADAMS 15:11 3:48 2:35 1:05:52 11.8 1:08 37:15 12:00 2:01:59
35. 247 SHELLI MONACO 14:01 3:31 3:36 1:06:58 11.6 1:28 40:10 12:56 2:06:11
36. 209 AMY STEINLIGHT 11:27 2:52 1:39 1:16:13 10.2 2:48 44:45 14:24 2:16:51
37. 228 LISA SUDDUTH 17:19 4:20 3:58 1:22:54 9.4 2:09 52:22 16:52 2:38:40
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Code NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 174 KAYE STAROSCIAK 8:29 2:08 1:27 42:24 18.4 1:20 20:07 6:29 1:13:46
2. 128 AMY BECKER 7:52 1:58 1:06 42:55 18.2 0:51 22:48 7:21 1:15:30
3. 159 KATIE CRITES 9:05 2:17 1:13 43:37 17.9 0:36 21:36 6:57 1:16:05
4. 194 LEA ROLFES 7:37 1:55 1:00 43:03 18.1 0:50 24:31 7:54 1:16:59
5. 129 JULIE GIESE 9:34 2:24 1:42 41:34 18.8 1:01 23:27 7:33 1:17:16
6. 169 RENEE GALLOWAY 10:31 2:38 0:56 41:14 18.9 1:01 23:56 7:43 1:17:36
7. 134 STACY SWENTON 10:01 2:31 1:18 41:46 18.7 1:26 24:33 7:55 1:19:03
8. 184 CHRISTINE KUDLAC 9:33 2:24 1:27 43:58 17.7 1:10 25:10 8:06 1:21:16
9. 163 BAYBERRY SHAH 10:16 2:34 0:42 44:11 17.7 0:47 26:30 8:32 1:22:24
10. 157 MICHELE KEENEY 10:55 2:44 1:45 44:48 17.4 0:36 25:45 8:18 1:23:47
11. 197 AMY MCCARTHY 10:03 2:31 1:28 44:50 17.4 1:06 26:38 8:35 1:24:04
12. 156 KATHLEEN WHEELER 10:26 2:37 0:59 45:21 17.2 0:40 27:05 8:43 1:24:29
13. 188 CANA DAILEY 11:43 2:56 1:16 41:59 18.6 1:12 29:18 9:26 1:25:26
14. 173 DIONNE KASSINGER 10:16 2:34 1:32 44:17 17.6 1:41 28:04 9:02 1:25:48
15. 356 AMY SPAULDING 10:42 2:41 1:08 46:33 16.8 0:50 27:22 8:49 1:26:33
16. 133 SUSIE HINES 9:38 2:25 1:34 44:58 17.4 1:20 29:19 9:27 1:26:48
17. 149 PAM POE 13:55 3:29 1:27 45:49 17.0 0:37 25:23 8:11 1:27:09
18. 165 JOCELIN BOWEN 11:09 2:48 2:03 46:47 16.7 0:46 26:37 8:35 1:27:21
19. 179 RACHEL YELK WOODRU 12:36 3:09 2:06 43:46 17.8 0:38 28:53 9:18 1:27:58
20. 191 LISA MCABEE 12:29 3:08 2:24 43:50 17.8 1:04 29:13 9:25 1:28:59
21. 136 MICHELE KIEWIT 9:43 2:26 1:27 45:54 17.0 1:07 31:08 10:02 1:29:17
22. 141 LISA LEE 10:06 2:32 2:04 49:11 15.9 0:58 27:41 8:55 1:29:59
23. 161 ROSA KING 14:42 3:41 1:07 44:55 17.4 1:02 29:09 9:23 1:30:54
24. 140 CHRIS HARBAUGH 9:53 2:29 1:59 46:11 16.9 1:16 32:16 10:24 1:31:33
25. 145 ANNE SEBESTYEN 12:41 3:11 1:46 47:32 16.4 1:11 29:23 9:28 1:32:31
26. 147 CATHI DUGGER 11:07 2:47 2:40 46:30 16.8 1:12 31:07 10:01 1:32:34
27. 181 KRISTI GILLAM 10:26 2:37 1:21 51:14 15.2 0:55 28:42 9:15 1:32:38
28. 139 MICHELLE WALTER 16:32 4:08 1:37 45:26 17.2 1:31 29:03 9:21 1:34:08
29. 180 MARY MULLINS 10:37 2:40 3:03 48:08 16.2 1:28 31:01 9:59 1:34:15
30. 142 SANDI SOLOW 9:52 2:28 1:41 49:23 15.8 0:42 32:57 10:37 1:34:33
31. 150 CAROLYNN PUFFE 10:15 2:34 1:43 47:02 16.6 1:36 34:55 11:15 1:35:29
32. 153 MARY PATRICK 10:40 2:40 2:04 49:27 15.8 1:09 32:19 10:25 1:35:38
33. 152 JOVI EASTERWOOD 12:02 3:01 1:34 47:13 16.5 1:35 34:12 11:01 1:36:35
34. 352 HOLLIE LIFSHEY 16:01 4:01 2:14 47:13 16.5 1:46 30:49 9:56 1:38:01
35. 164 CONNIE HUFF 11:31 2:53 1:20 47:53 16.3 1:48 36:02 11:36 1:38:32
36. 168 SARAH LASITER 13:19 3:20 2:35 51:11 15.2 2:19 30:50 9:56 1:40:12
37. 138 VALERIE KISER 13:12 3:18 2:27 56:41 13.8 0:47 27:33 8:53 1:40:38
38. 160 AMY KRUMREY 13:32 3:23 2:19 56:10 13.9 1:02 27:41 8:55 1:40:41
39. 170 HEATHER BYARS 11:49 2:58 1:21 52:20 14.9 0:39 34:57 11:15 1:41:04
40. 144 LORI HAAKMEESTER 10:46 2:42 2:02 53:26 14.6 2:17 32:48 10:34 1:41:17
41. 130 NIKI ROWLAND 13:54 3:29 1:35 46:30 16.8 1:30 39:18 12:39 1:42:45
42. 186 LAURA DICKSON 13:10 3:18 2:32 50:09 15.6 0:38 40:10 12:56 1:46:37
43. 177 RANDI TERRY 13:21 3:21 2:27 51:59 15.0 1:32 38:29 12:24 1:47:46
44. 192 CAROLINA LOBOS 10:38 2:40 2:02 58:26 13.4 1:03 35:48 11:32 1:47:55
45. 189 LIZ WROBLEY 11:00 2:45 2:04 1:05:27 11.9 0:58 32:34 10:29 1:52:01
46. 175 BRIDGET CLEARY 10:03 2:31 2:11 1:03:00 12.4 2:03 36:10 11:39 1:53:25
47. 131 ANICA RIVERA 12:25 3:07 2:07 59:25 13.1 1:21 38:17 12:20 1:53:33
48. 154 DINA PEMBER 10:44 2:41 2:16 59:31 13.1 0:53 40:28 13:02 1:53:49
49. 195 HEIDI SHAW 11:34 2:54 3:56 59:11 13.2 2:52 40:32 13:03 1:58:03
50. 158 JENNIFER VALTOS 10:05 2:32 2:17 1:06:49 11.7 0:55 38:19 12:20 1:58:23
51. 167 VALERIE LEE 19:30 4:53 1:37 52:33 14.8 1:04 46:02 14:49 2:00:43
52. 353 QUANTRISHIA HAYNES 23:38 5:55 2:49 57:23 13.6 2:22 49:16 15:52 2:15:26
53. 183 SONYA BRESNIHAN 15:30 3:53 2:39 1:23:06 9.4 1:52 34:30 11:06 2:17:33
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Code NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 101 JENNIFER HOYER 7:20 1:50 0:52 41:10 19.0 0:44 24:54 8:01 1:14:58
2. 110 WENDY COPE 9:21 2:21 0:53 41:15 18.9 0:40 27:00 8:42 1:19:08
3. 76 MARGO GREGORY 11:11 2:48 1:31 41:50 18.6 0:47 24:46 7:59 1:20:04
4. 350 JENNIFER COOPER 9:18 2:20 1:26 43:26 18.0 1:12 27:17 8:47 1:22:37
5. 102 GAIL RICH NESTOR 11:20 2:50 1:23 46:23 16.8 1:09 24:09 7:47 1:24:22
6. 96 LINDA MATZIGKEIT 11:20 2:50 1:24 45:09 17.3 1:08 27:37 8:54 1:26:37
7. 99 JANICE KLAUM 9:54 2:29 1:10 46:42 16.7 1:05 28:01 9:01 1:26:51
8. 355 AMY DELGUERCIO 9:35 2:24 1:33 46:47 16.7 1:12 27:58 9:00 1:27:03
9. 93 KRISTEN DUTRA 10:15 2:34 1:19 44:12 17.7 1:26 29:57 9:39 1:27:06
10. 107 KIM JOSEPHSON 11:23 2:51 1:18 45:23 17.2 1:30 27:35 8:53 1:27:07
11. 120 MOLLY BELLER 10:55 2:44 1:21 45:57 17.0 0:25 28:59 9:20 1:27:35
12. 89 CINDI RUTLEDGE 9:15 2:19 2:05 42:48 18.2 0:46 33:22 10:45 1:28:14
13. 86 TERRY CHRAPKO 12:03 3:01 1:48 45:30 17.1 0:57 28:58 9:20 1:29:14
14. 127 ROSA MARIA CABRERA 11:38 2:55 0:44 43:21 18.0 1:00 33:22 10:45 1:30:02
15. 87 RHONDA FRANCO 12:20 3:05 1:17 44:40 17.5 1:24 30:32 9:50 1:30:11
16. 77 SUSAN LAURY 13:51 3:28 2:06 47:59 16.3 1:31 25:50 8:19 1:31:15
17. 90 KELLY BRAMBLETT 11:53 2:59 2:08 46:39 16.7 1:14 29:31 9:31 1:31:24
18. 97 TRACEY KIRKLAND 10:32 2:38 2:21 48:03 16.2 1:05 30:57 9:58 1:32:57
19. 113 TERRI-NICOL SINGLETON 13:02 3:16 1:52 45:53 17.0 1:24 32:58 10:37 1:35:08
20. 112 KIMBERLY DANIELS 16:37 4:10 2:19 46:20 16.8 1:31 28:28 9:10 1:35:13
21. 84 KIM KUBIK 11:22 2:51 2:25 53:29 14.6 1:09 27:33 8:52 1:35:56
22. 95 BRENDA LINDNER 12:22 3:06 1:37 49:00 15.9 1:18 32:00 10:18 1:36:15
23. 123 VANESSA WEAVER 10:23 2:36 0:59 46:05 16.9 1:43 38:05 12:16 1:37:13
24. 119 JENNIFER LIEBICH 10:12 2:33 1:26 48:31 16.1 1:33 36:41 11:49 1:38:20
25. 82 SHEILA WILSON 13:13 3:19 2:06 49:44 15.7 0:36 32:45 10:33 1:38:22
26. 360 DONA CARDENAS 11:02 2:46 2:04 50:41 15.4 1:24 33:40 10:50 1:38:48
27. 117 MARY HEMENWAY 12:32 3:08 2:50 52:37 14.8 1:58 31:28 10:08 1:41:24
28. 125 JULIA FRENCH 10:58 2:45 1:39 53:20 14.6 1:49 33:47 10:53 1:41:31
29. 115 REBECCA LOECHL 11:13 2:49 2:17 50:05 15.6 2:08 35:49 11:32 1:41:31
30. 104 COURTNEY GRANTHAM 9:40 2:25 2:46 49:50 15.7 2:30 37:52 12:12 1:42:36
31. 88 DEDE FLORENCE 13:33 3:24 2:23 54:45 14.2 1:31 31:29 10:08 1:43:38
32. 75 LOURDES MENENDEZ 12:41 3:11 1:36 52:14 14.9 0:57 36:45 11:50 1:44:11
33. 78 VALORIE HOVEN 11:47 2:57 1:59 54:01 14.4 1:10 35:31 11:26 1:44:25
34. 83 MERRIDETH COLWELL 13:25 3:22 2:38 51:47 15.1 1:39 35:40 11:29 1:45:08
35. 362 KATHRYN GLAS 9:51 2:28 3:02 53:23 14.6 2:07 37:04 11:56 1:45:25
36. 122 DEBBIE LYNCH 11:10 2:48 2:10 48:08 16.2 1:19 43:34 14:02 1:46:18
37. 80 CARMEN CHUBB 9:44 2:26 2:17 52:12 14.9 1:13 43:17 13:56 1:48:42
38. 103 GENTRY HILGERS 11:49 2:57 3:09 57:35 13.5 1:41 35:12 11:20 1:49:23
39. 126 CINDY TULL 9:10 2:18 2:21 53:50 14.5 1:48 43:07 13:53 1:50:14
40. 98 VIVIRAN JACKSON 21:51 5:28 1:40 50:27 15.5 1:37 36:10 11:39 1:51:43
41. 94 CRYSTAL HEARST 20:31 5:08 1:08 54:10 14.4 1:15 35:05 11:18 1:52:07
42. 91 NICOLE CHITTICK 22:41 5:40 1:30 50:19 15.5 1:36 36:15 11:41 1:52:19
43. 79 TERRI LYDE 12:21 3:06 3:39 49:18 15.8 1:43 46:16 14:54 1:53:14
44. 121 KATHERINE OZBURN 13:24 3:21 2:40 59:43 13.1 1:04 39:32 12:44 1:56:21
45. 118 JENNIFER UPHAM 11:47 2:57 3:12 58:31 13.3 5:17 43:22 13:58 2:02:07
46. 100 JACKIE ETHERTON 21:56 5:29 2:24 57:05 13.7 1:30 40:12 12:57 2:03:06
47. 105 WENDY METCALF 24:40 6:10 2:01 54:00 14.4 2:01 43:22 13:58 2:06:03
48. 111 DANA MCINTYRE 13:20 3:20 3:07 1:08:22 11.4 2:22 42:04 13:33 2:09:14
49. 108 KEIA BENEFIELD 13:30 3:23 2:29 1:13:43 10.6 0:55 41:42 13:26 2:12:16
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Code NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 36 LYNN ELAM 10:31 2:38 1:21 40:52 19.1 1:16 25:58 8:22 1:19:56
2. 47 JANE SUTTER 8:18 2:05 1:24 42:23 18.4 0:52 29:38 9:33 1:22:34
3. 74 BARBARA BELL 9:40 2:25 1:33 42:43 18.3 1:02 28:09 9:04 1:23:04
4. 50 ROBIN LANT 9:17 2:20 2:02 43:08 18.1 1:27 27:31 8:52 1:23:23
5. 43 CATHY LEDFORD 9:52 2:28 1:24 45:24 17.2 0:56 28:37 9:13 1:26:12
6. 70 KAREN LOWE 8:55 2:14 1:52 47:16 16.5 1:44 27:31 8:52 1:27:16
7. 53 CRYSTAL HOFFMAN 11:33 2:54 1:50 43:52 17.8 0:56 30:05 9:41 1:28:15
8. 38 NANCY DEBELISO 12:59 3:15 1:10 42:08 18.5 1:29 31:36 10:11 1:29:21
9. 52 JOHNNA MADDOX 10:27 2:37 1:40 46:55 16.6 1:27 29:37 9:32 1:30:05
10. 49 DEBBIE SALTER 11:09 2:48 1:49 47:53 16.3 0:37 29:37 9:32 1:31:04
11. 54 MICHELLE REID 10:10 2:33 2:37 49:21 15.8 1:42 27:44 8:56 1:31:32
12. 33 MELITA LAWSON 11:12 2:48 2:09 43:44 17.8 0:59 33:42 10:51 1:31:45
13. 48 CHARLENE GABRIEL 12:22 3:06 1:49 46:04 16.9 1:00 31:08 10:02 1:32:21
14. 68 ANGELA WHALLEY 11:45 2:56 1:57 47:20 16.5 1:00 30:47 9:55 1:32:46
15. 357 DIANE REED 11:00 2:45 1:45 49:41 15.7 0:46 30:46 9:54 1:33:56
16. 67 JANINE MCKENNEY 9:54 2:29 2:40 51:18 15.2 1:41 28:35 9:12 1:34:07
17. 61 MELANIE STALLINGS 12:01 3:01 2:41 47:04 16.6 1:38 30:52 9:56 1:34:14
18. 37 AMY WALDRON 12:52 3:13 1:09 49:12 15.9 1:08 30:48 9:55 1:35:06
19. 32 DONNA GODSEY 10:32 2:38 1:14 48:10 16.2 1:07 34:29 11:06 1:35:31
20. 351 MARY NELL MCLAURINE 9:45 2:27 1:49 51:31 15.1 1:24 30:03 9:41 2:00 1:36:29
21. 44 KAREN SUTTON 11:23 2:51 2:02 52:05 15.0 0:48 30:20 9:46 1:36:35
22. 62 MARY HOFFER 13:21 3:21 1:58 51:44 15.1 1:07 30:43 9:53 1:38:50
23. 57 JEANETTE ROGERS 11:54 2:59 2:32 53:18 14.6 1:51 31:47 10:14 1:41:20
24. 64 NANCY MAIGNAN 14:23 3:36 2:45 50:54 15.3 2:39 33:27 10:46 1:44:05
25. 59 BARBARA SOBOL 11:46 2:57 2:50 51:40 15.1 0:57 37:48 12:10 1:44:58
26. 63 DONNA ARCHER 12:26 3:07 1:44 50:48 15.4 1:41 39:44 12:48 1:46:22
27. 69 EMILY RIEGELMAYER 11:15 2:49 2:05 54:47 14.2 1:45 38:08 12:17 1:47:57
28. 349 LISA WOODWRD 15:57 4:00 2:03 58:23 13.4 2:42 29:39 9:33 1:48:40
29. 73 THERESE CLARK 10:34 2:39 1:58 52:58 14.7 1:37 42:43 13:45 1:49:49
30. 55 DONNA ROBERTSON 17:52 4:28 3:48 51:21 15.2 1:27 36:32 11:46 1:50:58
31. 71 FRANCOISE LAMA-SOLET 13:55 3:29 2:01 55:53 14.0 1:24 38:02 12:15 1:51:13
32. 56 SANDRA CANTEL 14:30 3:38 3:55 51:58 15.0 1:28 40:08 12:56 1:51:58
33. 45 TERI CLAESON 17:43 4:26 3:19 56:37 13.8 3:53 46:14 14:53 2:07:45
34. 46 SHERRI HUDSON 17:45 4:27 3:23 1:02:36 12.5 2:02 43:22 13:58 2:09:06
35. 51 LYNN TERRY 14:42 3:41 3:15 1:11:24 10.9 1:39 50:54 16:23 2:21:51
36. 30 DANA THIESSEN 15:50 3:58 3:32 1:09:43 11.2 1:25 51:23 16:33 2:21:51
66 KATHI BENTZEL
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Code NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 12 DEBORAH PRICE-ALEXA 9:12 2:18 1:27 41:23 18.9 0:49 28:16 9:06 1:21:05
2. 20 SHARON BURCHETT 9:34 2:24 1:00 40:55 19.1 0:50 30:05 9:41 1:22:23
3. 21 DEBRA BRAND 11:32 2:53 2:11 43:32 17.9 1:37 29:35 9:32 1:28:25
4. 14 CAROLYN M HIGGINS 10:06 2:32 2:17 49:17 15.8 1:14 27:57 9:00 1:30:49
5. 22 GAIL FOX 11:38 2:55 1:29 49:37 15.7 1:14 30:07 9:42 1:34:02
6. 25 CHRISTINE COFFMAN 10:01 2:31 1:26 48:15 16.2 1:12 33:42 10:51 1:34:34
7. 15 SUSAN STILL 11:01 2:46 2:02 50:05 15.6 1:24 33:19 10:44 1:37:50
8. 17 ANNE BARRATT 11:16 2:49 2:30 48:56 15.9 2:48 34:54 11:14 1:40:22
9. 13 CAROL PARENTE 13:07 3:17 1:48 52:05 15.0 1:45 37:58 12:14 1:46:42
10. 28 LISA KRAMER 11:04 2:46 2:52 54:00 14.4 1:28 37:48 12:10 1:47:10
11. 27 GENEVA BJERKLIE 16:32 4:08 1:42 54:41 14.3 0:55 35:33 11:27 1:49:21
12. 16 BECKY RENTZ 10:18 2:35 2:42 48:51 16.0 2:49 49:38 15:59 1:54:16
13. 24 CYNTHIA BYRER 9:21 2:21 1:21 1:00:15 12.9 1:15 42:51 13:48 1:55:01
14. 19 NITA PARIS 11:47 2:57 1:50 1:03:11 12.3 1:26 40:50 13:09 1:59:02
15. 23 BECKY ADAMS 15:59 4:00 3:48 1:04:20 12.1 1:48 40:30 13:03 2:06:24
16. 26 DEBRA ROBINSON 14:58 3:45 3:14 1:10:26 11.1 0:41 51:12 16:29 2:20:29
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Code NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 9 CYNTHIA CHAVEZ 14:12 3:33 1:17 44:33 17.5 1:32 27:59 9:01 1:29:31
2. 6 JANELLE BOWERSOX 11:27 2:52 1:12 45:47 17.0 0:58 32:06 10:20 1:31:29
3. 348 ELISE HALPERN 11:13 2:49 1:51 52:30 14.9 1:42 30:47 9:55 1:38:01
4. 5 MARGIE HERR 12:43 3:11 1:55 48:35 16.1 1:18 36:41 11:49 1:41:11
5. 7 DEBORAH MYERS 16:27 4:07 1:42 45:42 17.1 2:21 35:24 11:24 1:41:35
6. 11 DENISE HESSION 11:20 2:50 1:50 56:31 13.8 2:00 36:19 11:42 1:47:57
7. 10 GAIL MAHAN 16:45 4:12 2:08 51:32 15.1 2:06 35:40 11:29 1:48:09
8. 8 LIBBY HARRIS 15:41 3:56 1:55 50:38 15.4 2:18 41:44 13:26 1:52:15
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Code NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 2 LESLIE WALDEN 11:20 2:50 2:30 49:42 15.7 1:41 35:50 11:32 1:41:01
2. 3 LIZ WILKINS 14:15 3:34 1:23 52:25 14.9 1:20 35:18 11:22 1:44:40
3. 4 CAROLYN HASBROUCK 12:56 3:14 2:20 54:45 14.2 2:44 42:22 13:39 1:55:06
4. 1 DODI THOMAS 11:51 2:58 1:48 1:06:29 11.7 1:08 46:06 14:50 2:07:20
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **