OVERALL FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 152 JENNIFER LESSER 5:55 1:29 0:29 37:42 20.7 0:30 22:05 7:07 1:06:39
2. 148 ABBY MOWINSKI 5:56 1:29 0:50 37:22 20.9 0:41 22:57 7:24 1:07:44
3. 186 ALLISON LEPPKE 6:04 1:31 0:55 39:27 19.8 0:41 22:32 7:15 1:09:38
MASTERS FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 46 KRISTINE KESTER 6:09 1:33 0:35 39:30 19.8 0:29 23:05 7:26 1:09:46
2. 151 SABRA GONZALEZ 6:12 1:33 0:52 40:05 19.5 0:41 23:58 7:43 1:11:46
3. 271 MOLLY ADAMS 6:22 1:36 0:46 38:42 20.2 0:38 25:56 8:21 1:12:21
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 Georgia Peach Women's Sprint Triathlon
Dallas Landing, Acworth,GA 08/02/2015 7:30 am
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 & Under

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 268 SARAH BELLER 6:49 1:43 1:48 51:01 15.3 0:54 27:06 8:44 1:27:36
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 266 OLIVIA TERWILLIGER 7:31 1:53 0:52 43:15 18.0 0:31 20:37 6:38 1:12:44
2. 265 KATHRYN HIGINBOTHAM 9:20 2:20 2:17 55:14 14.1 2:03 26:08 8:25 1:35:00
3. 267 ALEXIS BELINFANTE 9:44 2:26 1:19 1:04:29 12.1 1:09 41:13 13:16 1:57:52
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 264 JAMIE CHRISTY 5:27 1:22 1:08 44:55 17.4 0:58 25:51 8:20 1:18:17
2. 254 KRIS PETERSON 8:32 2:08 1:56 42:49 18.2 1:19 26:28 8:31 1:21:03
3. 255 CASSANDRA ASLANI 8:13 2:04 1:15 44:10 17.7 1:39 26:46 8:37 1:22:01
4. 260 SARA LIST 9:22 2:21 2:29 49:47 15.7 1:09 22:46 7:20 1:25:32
5. 263 NICOLE INDART 11:25 2:52 1:43 50:45 15.4 0:34 27:45 8:56 1:32:10
6. 261 SARAH THOMAS 9:07 2:17 1:52 47:24 16.5 1:08 32:54 10:36 1:32:24
7. 259 AMY SOBOL 9:49 2:28 1:59 49:41 15.7 0:42 32:21 10:25 1:34:30
8. 262 CHRISTINE OLIVIER 8:27 2:07 2:09 59:58 13.0 0:50 28:27 9:10 1:39:48
9. 257 KATIE WILKE 9:15 2:19 2:32 56:55 13.7 1:12 33:04 10:39 1:42:56
10. 258 BAILEY BENJAMIN 18:25 4:37 1:39 51:32 15.1 1:09 35:18 11:22 1:48:01
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 246 BLAIR IAFFALDANO 7:36 1:54 1:32 47:11 16.5 1:41 26:19 8:29 1:24:18
2. 252 SARAH FALLON 6:39 1:40 2:40 45:35 17.1 1:10 28:47 9:16 1:24:49
3. 244 MARIE JULIEN 9:08 2:17 1:01 48:13 16.2 1:20 28:06 9:03 1:27:45
4. 241 REBECCA AVAKIAN 8:45 2:12 1:47 47:57 16.3 1:31 32:19 10:24 1:32:17
5. 247 LINDSAY GUTTA 8:23 2:06 2:04 50:32 15.4 1:46 30:10 9:43 1:32:52
6. 253 DONNA PIPER 9:33 2:24 1:25 48:42 16.0 0:52 32:41 10:32 1:33:11
7. 243 JESSEE PORTER 10:21 2:36 1:45 52:18 14.9 1:11 27:45 8:56 1:33:18
8. 251 KATHERINE GRABOWSKI 9:35 2:24 1:42 53:54 14.5 0:45 28:31 9:11 1:34:26
9. 245 BREANNA YONZ 8:32 2:08 1:38 57:05 13.7 1:19 34:31 11:07 1:43:02
10. 242 AMANDA YU 9:39 2:25 2:20 1:03:36 12.3 1:29 32:21 10:25 1:49:23
11. 250 ALICIA MCDOUGAL 9:48 2:27 1:51 54:39 14.3 2:39 43:24 13:59 1:52:20
12. 249 CARA GORDON 10:03 2:31 1:59 1:04:15 12.1 1:21 39:51 12:50 1:57:28
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 62 LISA HARRIS 7:11 1:48 0:50 39:27 19.8 0:54 22:57 7:24 1:11:16
2. 203 JENNIFER WENTZEL 8:23 2:06 1:06 41:09 19.0 0:47 26:09 8:25 1:17:31
3. 281 MONICA HOLBROOK 9:05 2:17 0:44 42:44 18.3 0:35 26:13 8:27 1:19:19
4. 213 SARA DAVIS 10:04 2:31 1:14 43:59 17.7 1:22 23:03 7:25 1:19:39
5. 234 JULIE KNAGA 8:29 2:08 0:51 43:56 17.8 0:39 28:14 9:06 1:22:07
6. 220 SARAH JONES 10:12 2:33 1:58 45:07 17.3 0:28 26:01 8:23 1:23:43
7. 279 ASHLEY MACLAURIN 8:59 2:15 1:45 42:48 18.2 1:19 29:48 9:36 1:24:37
8. 219 BRITTANY CONE 9:04 2:16 1:25 45:34 17.1 1:34 27:53 8:59 1:25:27
9. 214 ANA FRANCO 9:23 2:21 0:44 45:26 17.2 0:53 29:18 9:26 1:25:44
10. 201 CLAIRE MIDGLEY 8:54 2:14 1:20 45:41 17.1 1:06 30:37 9:52 1:27:37
11. 223 NICHOLE TURNER 7:07 1:47 1:43 49:32 15.7 0:57 28:26 9:10 1:27:43
12. 233 LESLIE SEXTON 8:38 2:10 2:12 46:15 16.9 1:31 30:06 9:42 1:28:40
13. 212 JULEE NEWMAN 9:42 2:26 1:50 51:55 15.0 0:38 25:10 8:06 1:29:14
14. 232 CARRIE MCWILLIAMS 7:38 1:55 1:34 48:05 16.2 1:42 30:35 9:51 1:29:32
15. 226 CHRISTY TRUITT 8:30 2:08 1:02 47:27 16.4 1:16 31:40 10:12 1:29:52
16. 230 JENNIFER DEAL 43:44 17.8 1:31 31:55 10:17 1:30:43
17. 210 CALLIE DOYLE 10:21 2:36 2:13 48:52 16.0 1:30 27:51 8:58 1:30:46
18. 216 AMANDA TUBBS 9:38 2:25 1:43 47:38 16.4 1:37 33:06 10:40 1:33:39
19. 235 ANGELA FRANCIS 13:27 3:22 1:26 53:09 14.7 0:41 28:04 9:02 1:36:45
20. 236 AMBER WILLIAMS 12:56 3:14 2:08 50:28 15.5 2:05 29:14 9:25 1:36:49
21. 239 COURTNEY HENSLER 9:23 2:21 2:12 48:18 16.1 1:44 35:53 11:33 1:37:29
22. 206 ERIN SCUSSEL 7:34 1:54 1:29 48:16 16.2 1:50 40:11 12:56 1:39:18
23. 204 JENNIFER BURKMAR 9:31 2:23 2:07 50:55 15.3 1:37 35:58 11:35 1:40:07
24. 222 ASHLEY SIGMUND 12:10 3:03 2:11 55:26 14.1 1:01 30:36 9:51 1:41:22
25. 209 JENNY WILLIAMS 10:25 2:37 1:49 54:13 14.4 1:42 36:19 11:42 1:44:26
26. 229 STEPHANIE LOTT 11:46 2:57 2:17 57:53 13.5 1:18 32:04 10:20 1:45:17
27. 200 NAPHIA BENNETT 9:29 2:23 1:18 59:06 13.2 1:48 35:17 11:22 1:46:57
28. 218 NATASHA STEWART 12:45 3:12 2:55 53:38 14.5 2:00 35:48 11:32 1:47:03
29. 238 TRISHA CHERICO 11:58 3:00 3:37 59:41 13.1 1:43 32:27 10:27 1:49:25
30. 211 JACKIE KREUTZER 11:41 2:56 1:58 53:46 14.5 1:33 41:55 13:30 1:50:51
31. 237 COLLEEN BRENNAN 10:24 2:36 5:03 1:00:43 12.8 2:08 34:35 11:08 1:52:51
32. 215 AMANDA GARDNER 10:19 2:35 2:48 59:58 13.0 0:58 43:23 13:58 1:57:25
33. 221 SABRINA FERNANDEZ 15:10 3:48 1:33 1:09:53 11.2 1:21 43:00 13:51 2:10:55
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 163 DEIRDRE DEKOCK 7:27 1:52 0:49 38:07 20.5 0:47 24:25 7:52 1:11:33
2. 173 TRACY BARR 7:42 1:56 0:44 41:59 18.6 1:22 20:51 6:43 1:12:37
3. 185 PAULA KRUPICZEWIC 8:35 2:09 0:53 38:35 20.2 0:49 24:06 7:46 1:12:54
4. 270 KATARINA DUBCOVA 7:24 1:51 0:53 43:44 17.8 0:41 22:31 7:15 1:15:10
5. 190 LANE HAMMACK 8:16 2:04 0:50 41:30 18.8 0:51 26:22 8:30 1:17:47
6. 183 NATALIE WALLER 8:24 2:06 1:38 44:19 17.6 0:35 24:32 7:54 1:19:27
7. 166 MISTYE WILSON 8:53 2:14 1:02 43:30 17.9 1:19 26:13 8:27 1:20:55
8. 195 TINA BALLON 10:31 2:38 0:59 41:32 18.8 0:37 29:45 9:35 1:23:22
9. 184 ROBIN SMITH 9:20 2:20 0:57 46:12 16.9 1:04 25:57 8:21 1:23:28
10. 187 JOIE FROST 10:10 2:33 1:09 42:53 18.2 0:51 28:51 9:17 1:23:52
11. 175 AMY WATKISS 9:17 2:20 1:09 43:04 18.1 1:03 29:49 9:36 1:24:19
12. 159 KELLY PETROFF 9:07 2:17 1:30 44:02 17.7 0:53 28:54 9:18 1:24:24
13. 172 JAIME BERRY 7:39 1:55 1:05 42:56 18.2 1:12 32:00 10:18 1:24:49
14. 179 BRITNEY COOKE 8:25 2:07 0:54 43:30 17.9 0:47 31:53 10:16 1:25:28
15. 182 KAREN MAY 9:20 2:20 1:14 45:48 17.0 0:53 28:31 9:11 1:25:43
16. 171 ELENA VENUTI 7:06 1:47 1:03 47:29 16.4 0:38 31:02 10:00 1:27:16
17. 189 CHARITY MULDOON 8:47 2:12 1:25 49:36 15.7 0:54 28:22 9:08 1:29:02
18. 188 KATHERINE MEYER 10:15 2:34 1:17 45:35 17.1 1:28 30:40 9:53 1:29:14
19. 164 JOANN YOON 9:03 2:16 1:32 50:23 15.5 1:30 27:57 9:00 1:30:23
20. 193 CAROLYN MAYER 8:02 2:01 1:41 51:17 15.2 0:44 33:57 10:56 1:35:39
21. 199 COLLIN LOWEY 9:35 2:24 2:35 53:06 14.7 1:17 30:10 9:43 1:36:41
22. 196 LAURA SKEEN 11:02 2:46 2:35 50:32 15.4 1:53 31:07 10:01 1:37:08
23. 165 CANDACE ROBERSON 12:43 3:11 1:21 45:56 17.0 1:42 36:05 11:37 1:37:45
24. 192 COLLEEN SCOTT 9:30 2:23 1:28 49:18 15.8 1:23 36:31 11:45 1:38:08
25. 162 MICHELLE HIGHTOWER 9:31 2:23 1:46 56:29 13.8 0:56 33:02 10:38 1:41:42
26. 160 ROBIN LUNCEFORD 11:04 2:46 1:56 50:18 15.5 0:57 37:53 12:12 1:42:07
27. 180 SARAH COOK 10:31 2:38 2:59 48:47 16.0 3:54 35:59 11:35 1:42:09
28. 158 STEPHANIE PAN 8:15 2:04 1:51 59:48 13.0 2:09 33:25 10:46 1:45:25
29. 194 GORKEM BEDIR 10:15 2:34 2:15 57:50 13.5 1:12 36:20 11:42 1:47:49
30. 181 GINGER BRACEY 10:51 2:43 2:57 58:25 13.4 2:30 35:12 11:20 1:49:54
31. 157 HOPE MCDANIEL-DE 12:20 3:05 1:31 52:12 14.9 2:04 42:37 13:43 1:50:42
32. 177 FATIMA WYCHE 14:52 3:43 3:59 1:05:33 11.9 3:12 28:57 9:19 1:56:30
33. 174 MARIE KISTNER 17:02 4:16 1:15 1:12:12 10.8 2:53 56:26 18:10 2:29:47
34. 176 ASHLEY MILLER 14:39 3:40 3:03 1:19:19 9.8 1:33 54:00 17:23 2:32:32
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 133 LEAH KADETZ 8:38 2:10 0:45 39:54 19.6 0:43 24:21 7:50 1:14:17
2. 135 MEG GESHAY 7:34 1:54 1:20 40:46 19.1 0:45 23:15 7:29 2:00 1:15:40
3. 129 PATTI NEAL 7:18 1:50 0:53 42:54 18.2 0:36 24:04 7:45 1:15:43
4. 273 CLAIRE BACON 8:18 2:05 0:51 41:06 19.0 0:54 25:00 8:03 1:16:07
5. 125 RENEE GALLOWAY 9:38 2:25 1:00 41:10 19.0 1:06 24:15 7:49 1:17:08
6. 108 DANELLE FAWCETT 8:52 2:13 1:11 39:22 19.8 0:55 27:27 8:50 1:17:44
7. 156 CATHERINE SMITH 9:06 2:17 1:06 40:30 19.3 1:01 26:11 8:26 1:17:51
8. 128 JULIE COLLINS 8:59 2:15 1:26 41:18 18.9 1:15 26:41 8:36 1:19:38
9. 119 KATHLEEN WHEELER 9:15 2:19 1:09 42:14 18.5 0:47 28:02 9:02 1:21:25
10. 154 LAUREN BOLES 8:06 2:02 1:32 43:02 18.1 1:03 28:22 9:08 1:22:04
11. 139 MINDY SULLIVAN 7:27 1:52 1:33 44:31 17.5 0:46 28:06 9:03 1:22:21
12. 110 KELLY MARCUZZI 8:56 2:14 1:30 43:40 17.9 1:03 27:42 8:55 1:22:49
13. 147 REBECCA COLEMAN 10:06 2:32 1:32 43:53 17.8 0:52 26:41 8:36 1:23:03
14. 153 COURTNEY HOFFMAN 8:57 2:15 1:25 43:51 17.8 0:56 28:44 9:15 1:23:52
15. 107 METTE KLAUSEN 12:14 3:04 2:14 44:12 17.7 1:33 24:43 7:58 1:24:55
16. 121 JULIE KINGSLEY 8:26 2:07 1:21 46:28 16.8 1:09 27:54 8:59 1:25:16
17. 127 ANNE LORIO 8:48 2:12 0:49 46:37 16.7 0:49 28:54 9:19 1:25:55
18. 114 DANA JANKE 10:09 2:33 1:10 44:54 17.4 1:02 28:50 9:17 1:26:03
19. 145 JULIA DUNHAM 10:18 2:35 1:57 44:18 17.6 1:28 28:31 9:11 1:26:31
20. 115 PAM POE 12:44 3:11 1:26 47:04 16.6 0:34 24:54 8:01 1:26:40
21. 109 KATIE MARTORANO 9:19 2:20 1:03 44:01 17.7 0:43 31:37 10:11 1:26:41
22. 124 KARA FINLEY 9:27 2:22 1:05 44:21 17.6 1:01 30:50 9:56 1:26:42
23. 155 JENNIFER GOLDBACH 9:08 2:17 1:47 45:52 17.0 1:02 29:56 9:38 1:27:44
24. 146 CAREN MATSON 10:23 2:36 1:53 45:54 17.0 1:22 29:32 9:31 1:29:02
25. 122 DOROTHY WEAVER-IVAN 11:44 2:56 1:45 47:33 16.4 1:59 26:50 8:38 1:29:48
26. 134 LIZ WROBLEY 9:41 2:26 1:36 45:57 17.0 1:14 32:04 10:19 1:30:30
27. 131 KYONGHAE SHIN 10:08 2:32 1:23 46:46 16.7 1:33 31:05 10:01 1:30:52
28. 278 STACEY PARLOTTO 10:12 2:33 1:54 47:14 16.5 0:52 33:17 10:43 1:33:27
29. 280 BETHSHEBA REM 10:29 2:38 2:09 53:00 14.7 1:18 26:53 8:39 1:33:48
30. 130 KEICHA BARNUM 9:11 2:18 1:16 50:01 15.6 1:12 32:21 10:25 1:33:59
31. 149 CHRISTIE PUSATERE 11:55 2:59 2:37 51:36 15.1 1:31 28:29 9:11 1:36:06
32. 126 JENNIFER DONALD 13:43 3:26 1:43 48:55 15.9 1:27 30:29 9:49 1:36:16
33. 111 ANNE SEBESTYEN 10:55 2:44 2:19 51:12 15.2 1:01 31:51 10:15 1:37:16
34. 150 STACY GALLAGHER 9:25 2:22 2:15 54:26 14.3 1:32 32:42 10:32 1:40:18
35. 144 MINDI CARROLL 11:04 2:46 1:09 49:45 15.7 1:20 37:16 12:00 1:40:32
36. 143 PATTI WALLACE 10:06 2:32 2:55 54:31 14.3 2:12 31:40 10:12 1:41:23
37. 140 KAREN CLEMENT 9:54 2:29 1:48 54:21 14.4 1:34 34:05 10:59 1:41:40
38. 137 CHRISTIE RUMIANO 12:13 3:04 1:13 47:58 16.3 2:15 38:15 12:19 1:41:52
39. 142 JENNIFER HARRELL 14:01 3:31 2:25 47:31 16.4 2:41 35:56 11:34 1:42:32
40. 274 HOLLIE LIFSHEY 12:17 3:05 1:30 56:44 13.8 1:52 30:28 9:49 1:42:49
41. 272 JORI EASTERWOOD 10:58 2:45 1:08 50:26 15.5 1:12 40:49 13:08 1:44:30
42. 117 KATHERINE GRACE 10:01 2:31 2:22 55:53 14.0 2:46 34:11 11:00 1:45:11
43. 123 VALERIE LEE 16:05 4:02 1:48 52:55 14.7 1:19 43:18 13:57 1:55:24
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 80 JENNIFER HOYER 6:46 1:42 1:08 39:14 19.9 0:34 25:01 8:04 1:12:41
2. 277 AMY DELGUORLIO 8:27 2:07 1:24 41:51 18.6 1:02 26:35 8:34 1:19:18
3. 63 DONA CARDENAS 8:21 2:06 1:02 42:14 18.5 0:56 28:04 9:02 1:20:34
4. 74 LINDA MATZIGKEIT 9:51 2:28 1:06 43:24 18.0 1:03 26:24 8:30 1:21:48
5. 78 JANICE KLAUM 8:46 2:12 1:03 44:11 17.7 0:45 27:48 8:57 1:22:31
6. 77 PAMELA COLEY 11:08 2:47 0:56 41:55 18.6 0:42 28:37 9:13 1:23:16
7. 90 STEPHANIE DEBOER 8:28 2:07 0:59 44:47 17.4 1:00 28:34 9:12 1:23:46
8. 87 SARAH HIGINBOTHAM 9:17 2:20 1:37 45:53 17.0 0:54 27:18 8:48 1:24:56
9. 100 SUSIE HINES 8:44 2:11 1:14 45:12 17.3 1:29 28:33 9:12 1:25:10
10. 79 CAROLINE COLEMAN 7:48 1:57 1:22 45:31 17.1 0:58 30:52 9:56 1:26:29
11. 104 TERRI TUBBS 8:02 2:01 1:21 47:39 16.4 1:16 28:46 9:16 1:27:02
12. 72 KRISTEN DUTRA 9:40 2:25 1:28 44:30 17.5 1:19 30:18 9:46 1:27:13
13. 67 KELLY BRAMBLETT 10:12 2:33 2:12 44:12 17.6 1:30 29:26 9:29 1:27:30
14. 103 MICHELE KIEWIT 8:19 2:05 1:02 46:58 16.6 1:02 30:37 9:52 1:27:57
15. 64 TERRY CHRAPKO 11:05 2:47 1:53 45:14 17.2 1:09 29:54 9:38 1:29:13
16. 105 CHARLOTTE SPRINGTHORP 9:59 2:30 1:54 45:28 17.2 0:47 31:58 10:18 1:30:04
17. 88 WENDY COLAIACORO 9:41 2:26 1:33 47:34 16.4 0:58 30:36 9:51 1:30:20
18. 84 MARIBETH BROWNHILL 9:49 2:28 1:02 45:41 17.1 1:12 33:10 10:41 1:30:53
19. 73 BRENDA LINDNER 10:20 2:35 1:35 48:47 16.0 1:47 28:28 9:10 1:30:55
20. 97 ANAMARIA OSPINA-GREE 8:39 2:10 1:23 46:33 16.8 1:33 32:57 10:37 1:31:03
21. 91 MOLLY BELLER 10:18 2:35 1:30 47:50 16.3 0:39 32:10 10:22 1:32:26
22. 276 BETH BOSWELL 11:11 2:48 0:54 46:14 16.9 1:33 33:12 10:42 1:33:03
23. 61 MERRIDETH COLWELL-SHE 11:43 2:56 2:03 46:49 16.7 1:36 32:26 10:27 1:34:35
24. 66 JOLI MAULDIN 9:18 2:20 2:33 50:11 15.5 1:41 31:24 10:07 1:35:05
25. 83 TAMMY JONES 10:03 2:31 2:06 46:39 16.7 1:46 34:36 11:09 1:35:08
26. 101 CHRISTIE POWELL 13:40 3:25 1:39 49:04 15.9 1:21 32:33 10:29 1:38:15
27. 81 ANGELA KIKER 13:02 3:16 2:26 47:10 16.5 1:18 36:43 11:49 1:40:38
28. 93 WENDY GREEN 8:58 2:15 2:56 51:37 15.1 1:35 36:54 11:53 1:41:58
29. 92 SUSAN MEIER 12:06 3:02 2:30 51:17 15.2 2:41 34:10 11:00 1:42:42
30. 95 JULIA FRENCH 9:56 2:29 1:20 53:30 14.6 2:41 36:10 11:39 1:43:36
31. 69 AMY MIDDLETON 10:17 2:35 2:13 54:06 14.4 1:44:38
32. 102 ANNE BRODERICK 11:18 2:50 2:54 55:03 14.2 1:39 34:04 10:58 1:44:56
33. 86 NICOLE HART 10:30 2:38 1:20 51:48 15.1 0:45 41:07 13:15 1:45:29
34. 68 NICOLE CHITTICK 14:14 3:34 1:31 51:30 15.1 1:22 37:18 12:01 1:45:54
35. 75 VIVIRAN JACKSON 16:37 4:10 1:01 50:09 15.6 1:25 37:01 11:55 1:46:11
36. 94 ASHLEY TEWELL 10:15 2:34 3:03 57:36 13.5 1:11 41:46 13:27 1:53:50
37. 70 ANGELA DEATON 13:45 3:27 2:50 1:03:25 12.3 1:08 34:17 11:02 1:55:23
38. 96 CHRISTINA FIRTH 12:49 3:13 3:05 1:02:15 12.5 1:11 46:14 14:53 2:05:31
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 40 DENISE DILLON 7:58 2:00 0:49 39:14 19.9 0:32 24:15 7:49 1:12:46
2. 54 PAMELA STONE-MCCOY 7:08 1:47 1:00 42:45 18.2 0:52 28:17 9:06 1:20:00
3. 29 LYNN ELAM 9:56 2:29 0:58 41:31 18.8 1:29 26:44 8:37 1:20:36
4. 45 WINI STEPHENS 9:24 2:21 1:01 43:38 17.9 0:47 27:19 8:48 1:22:08
5. 59 DIANA MEEKS 9:17 2:20 1:36 42:04 18.5 1:27 28:26 9:10 1:22:48
6. 30 AMY WALDRON 11:14 2:49 0:54 43:35 17.9 1:19 28:12 9:05 1:25:12
7. 275 CHARLENE GABRIEL 10:54 2:44 1:25 44:11 17.7 1:12 31:25 10:07 1:29:05
8. 32 MARY-JO FALVEY 9:05 2:17 1:11 47:31 16.4 1:04 30:29 9:49 1:29:19
9. 39 CRYSTAL HOFFMAN 11:06 2:47 1:26 43:07 18.1 0:58 33:32 10:48 1:30:07
10. 37 DIANE REED 10:37 2:40 1:41 46:38 16.7 1:29 30:18 9:45 1:30:42
11. 34 DORIS REILLY 11:16 2:49 1:37 47:51 16.3 2:03 30:25 9:48 1:33:10
12. 58 SUSAN LAURY 12:03 3:01 1:45 49:21 15.8 2:58 27:52 8:58 1:33:56
13. 48 DONNA REAVELY 9:24 2:21 1:54 50:30 15.4 0:57 32:58 10:37 1:35:42
14. 28 CHERYL JANIS 10:10 2:33 1:36 52:21 14.9 1:20 31:00 9:59 1:36:24
15. 55 ANN VAJDA 11:00 2:45 2:57 47:41 16.4 1:35 33:45 10:52 1:36:57
16. 51 FRANCOISE LAMA-SOLET 11:52 2:58 1:50 49:27 15.8 1:20 35:21 11:23 1:39:49
17. 31 DIANA STILLWAGON 9:39 2:25 2:00 49:51 15.6 1:51 37:07 11:57 1:40:27
18. 35 RUTH SWANSON 10:05 2:32 1:56 56:30 13.8 0:49 31:34 10:10 1:40:53
19. 60 CARMEN CHUBB 9:34 2:24 2:16 53:24 14.6 1:43 34:13 11:01 1:41:08
20. 43 DONNA ARCHER 11:07 2:47 1:43 49:35 15.7 1:39 39:45 12:48 1:43:47
21. 41 BARBARA SOBOL 11:14 2:49 2:44 52:45 14.8 0:42 37:48 12:10 1:45:12
22. 49 VIRGINIA DOLAN 14:02 3:31 1:51 52:16 14.9 2:24 34:56 11:15 1:45:27
23. 33 LYNNA WILKE 11:41 2:56 3:08 51:56 15.0 2:30 37:03 11:56 1:46:16
24. 282 TBD 11:26 2:52 2:05 55:15 14.1 1:00 36:47 11:51 1:46:30
25. 47 EMILY RIEGELMAYER 11:01 2:46 1:51 55:37 14.0 2:28 40:20 12:59 1:51:15
26. 53 THERESE CLARK 9:56 2:29 2:30 57:27 13.6 1:28 43:39 14:03 1:54:57
27. 42 DEBBIE GAYNOR 10:31 2:38 2:58 1:01:26 12.7 3:38 44:50 14:26 2:03:22
28. 50 CHRISTINE GRAESSLE 11:11 2:48 1:26 1:11:54 10.8 1:15 38:44 12:28 2:04:28
29. 44 THERESA MOORE 18:01 4:31 2:47 59:42 13.1 3:25 41:12 13:16 2:05:04
30. 36 WENDY HARPER 18:47 4:42 4:36 1:14:45 10.4 2:33 56:04 18:03 2:36:42
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 26 DENISE LACEY 8:28 2:07 0:57 42:00 18.6 1:01 25:18 8:09 1:17:42
2. 21 GAIL FOX 10:34 2:39 1:06 46:45 16.7 1:04 28:42 9:15 1:28:09
3. 19 ANNE GRABOWSKI 10:19 2:35 1:26 47:38 16.4 1:14 27:34 8:53 1:28:10
4. 20 DOROTHY HOOPER 9:35 2:24 1:38 47:37 16.4 0:27 30:53 9:57 1:30:10
5. 18 CONNIE HENSLER 10:22 2:36 3:10 49:34 15.7 1:46 32:42 10:32 1:37:31
6. 17 ANNE BARRATT 9:41 2:26 1:36 50:20 15.5 2:32 33:26 10:46 1:37:32
7. 269 MELANIE REED 14:08 3:32 1:45 53:07 14.7 0:50 35:16 11:22 1:45:05
8. 25 SUZANNA MORRIS 12:10 3:03 1:54 53:40 14.5 1:04 39:31 12:43 1:48:17
9. 27 ERIN WOODS 13:16 3:19 1:52 51:10 15.2 1:48:45
10. 23 DEBRA ROBINSON 13:12 3:18 3:12 59:20 13.1 1:20 46:42 15:02 2:03:44
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 15 DEBORAH PRICE-ALEXA 8:16 2:04 1:13 39:54 19.6 0:56 29:12 9:24 1:19:29
2. 7 DEBI BILLINGTON 8:52 2:13 1:12 40:21 19.3 0:56 28:25 9:09 1:19:45
3. 6 LINDA ROMERO 9:40 2:25 1:11 46:13 16.9 1:24 30:02 9:40 1:28:27
4. 11 MARILYN BRANHAM 9:44 2:26 2:04 51:12 15.2 1:49 28:24 9:09 1:33:10
5. 8 ELISE HALPERN 10:13 2:34 1:09 52:06 15.0 1:24 29:32 9:31 1:34:22
6. 12 GAIL MAHAN 12:08 3:02 2:46 47:58 16.3 3:02 36:26 11:44 1:42:18
7. 10 CHRISTINE MCKAY 11:41 2:56 2:45 49:59 15.6 1:00 39:46 12:48 1:45:10
8. 13 NANCY BAUER 11:59 3:00 2:30 54:26 14.3 2:44 49:16 15:52 2:00:53
9. 9 FRAN TYRRELL 13:14 3:19 2:22 55:49 14.0 2:41 50:10 16:09 2:04:13
14 PATTY RYLE 14:42 3:41 80:10 DNF
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 3 LESLIE WALDEN 10:01 2:31 1:32 50:46 15.4 1:28 36:55 11:53 1:40:40
2. 4 LIZ WILKINS 13:20 3:20 1:13 51:55 15.0 1:41 42:35 13:43 1:50:43
3. 5 KATHY WILLIAMS 12:14 3:04 2:26 54:26 14.3 0:46 41:22 13:19 1:51:11
4. 2 DODI THOMAS 10:44 2:41 1:59 1:06:57 11.7 1:24 44:22 14:17 2:05:24
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1 SUE OTTOSEN 11:58 3:00 2:38 1:01:17 12.7 1:10 46:47 15:04 2:03:48