OVERALL FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 85 ABBY MOWINSKI 5:43 1:26 0:45 37:35 20.8 0:47 22:15 7:10 1:07:03
2. 245 KATELYN O'DUNNE 7:21 1:51 0:56 38:36 20.2 0:56 20:16 6:32 1:08:03
3. 238 GRACE ALEXANDER 5:41 1:26 0:57 38:40 20.2 0:45 22:07 7:07 1:08:08
MASTERS FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 139 KRISTINE KESTER 5:58 1:30 0:36 37:57 20.6 0:33 23:19 7:31 1:08:22
2. 208 ANN SCHWARTZ 6:15 1:34 1:08 38:44 20.1 0:38 23:33 7:35 1:10:16
3. 219 JENNIFER HOYER 6:26 1:37 0:57 38:39 20.2 0:36 24:17 7:49 1:10:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2016 Georgia Peach Women's Sprint Triathlon
Dallas Landing, Acworth,GA 08/28/2016 7:30 am
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 & Under ** NONE **
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 228 MADISON HOLLOWAY 11:21 2:51 2:50 1:02:23 12.5 0:35 32:37 10:30 1:49:44
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 236 LAUREN KESTER 6:31 1:38 1:09 41:54 18.6 0:54 21:40 6:59 1:12:06
2. 233 ROSALIE WHITE 8:10 2:03 0:57 46:27 16.8 0:54 26:53 8:39 1:23:18
3. 230 CECELIA LEE 9:33 2:24 1:36 48:30 16.1 0:35 25:09 8:06 1:25:21
4. 239 LAURA SCHLEIER 8:47 2:12 3:15 49:21 15.8 1:17 27:39 8:54 1:30:18
5. 235 DANIELLE SHELLMAN 9:52 2:28 2:12 49:36 15.7 1:02 31:46 10:14 1:34:26
6. 232 CAITLEE GREENE 7:42 1:56 2:55 50:43 15.4 1:42 37:14 11:59 1:40:13
7. 234 HALLESON THOMPSON 8:16 2:04 1:39 53:18 14.6 1:00 36:10 11:39 1:40:21
8. 237 NICOLE AYERS 7:51 1:58 1:38 1:01:39 12.7 1:50 33:12 10:41 1:46:08
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 244 CORI JAMES 6:24 1:36 0:44 38:08 20.5 0:36 22:46 7:20 1:08:37
2. 253 ALLISON BROWN 7:45 1:57 0:56 42:35 18.3 0:51 25:03 8:04 1:17:08
3. 247 STEPHANIE LIEVENSE 7:46 1:57 2:01 44:48 17.4 1:11 24:27 7:52 1:20:11
4. 257 ASHLEY AHNER 7:53 1:59 1:37 44:21 17.6 0:45 28:52 9:18 1:23:27
5. 242 SAMANTHA ALLEN 11:58 3:00 2:24 46:49 16.7 2:12 23:50 7:40 1:27:10
6. 258 CAURIE SCHONDER 7:59 2:00 1:31 48:35 16.1 0:54 29:46 9:35 1:28:42
7. 241 ABBY JENSEN 7:24 1:51 2:08 53:10 14.7 0:42 26:33 8:33 1:29:55
8. 240 EMILY WEISSERT 7:52 1:58 1:37 49:25 15.8 1:05 30:29 9:49 2:00 1:32:26
9. 256 EMILY AUSTIN 12:37 3:10 1:31 48:37 16.0 0:46 29:29 9:30 1:32:58
10. 246 JESSE HELDRICH 8:46 2:12 2:05 53:56 14.5 0:38 31:23 10:06 1:36:45
11. 248 JENNY REINECK 8:40 2:10 2:12 54:15 14.4 0:38 35:19 11:22 1:41:02
12. 255 NICOLE SANCHEZ 13:27 3:22 1:11 47:32 16.4 1:33 38:10 12:18 1:41:52
13. 250 ALYSSA MILLER 9:31 2:23 1:29 1:05:59 11.8 0:49 27:45 8:56 1:45:31
14. 249 MALORIE LEBANOWSKI 13:57 3:30 3:18 1:14:11 10.5 1:44 49:37 15:58 2:22:45
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 17 CAROLINA MARGARELLA 7:54 1:59 0:53 42:40 18.3 0:16 21:35 6:57 1:13:16
2. 6 JACQUELINE YURGIL 7:23 1:51 0:42 43:02 18.1 0:52 26:49 8:38 1:18:47
3. 8 CAROLINE DOTTS 7:50 1:58 0:57 45:33 17.1 1:04 25:14 8:08 1:20:37
4. 16 NADIA RODRIGUES 7:59 2:00 0:37 43:31 17.9 0:47 29:32 9:31 1:22:23
5. 15 KIMBERLY MOOREHEAD-LANE 5:59 1:30 1:23 48:40 16.0 0:59 27:31 8:52 1:24:31
6. 19 ELIZABETH BERTSCH 8:24 2:06 1:43 46:06 16.9 1:07 29:08 9:23 1:26:27
7. 3 RAISSA BAHAMONDE 13:18 3:20 1:28 46:10 16.9 0:53 25:05 8:05 1:26:52
8. 26 ANA FRANCO 10:08 2:32 1:00 47:49 16.3 0:59 30:04 9:41 1:29:58
9. 12 JENNY MITCHELL 9:18 2:20 1:44 48:45 16.0 0:55 29:37 9:32 1:30:16
10. 21 KATTI LANHAM 9:11 2:18 1:44 54:55 14.2 0:36 24:36 7:56 1:31:01
11. 1 ELISE WHITE 12:57 3:15 1:38 51:12 15.2 1:22 29:47 9:36 1:36:54
12. 25 ADIA JOSEPHSON 11:51 2:58 2:34 47:16 16.5 1:40 34:25 11:05 1:37:44
13. 24 LAURIE KLEBOSKY 9:15 2:19 1:31 48:00 16.3 0:33 39:00 12:33 1:38:16
14. 2 JESSICA MEARS 7:22 1:51 2:00 49:04 15.9 1:01 42:31 13:42 1:41:56
15. 4 AMANDA YU 10:38 2:40 2:29 55:06 14.2 1:54 31:58 10:18 1:42:03
16. 11 KRISTIN CUMMINGS 8:37 2:10 1:33 54:10 14.4 2:15 36:22 11:43 1:42:55
17. 10 KIMBERLY HANDLEY 13:45 3:27 1:14 53:31 14.6 1:24 39:12 12:37 1:49:04
18. 23 AMANDA GARDNER 9:54 2:29 2:04 55:06 14.2 1:33 40:58 13:12 1:49:33
19. 20 LAUREN KIRK 11:23 2:51 1:35 1:01:07 12.8 2:00 37:39 12:07 1:53:42
20. 13 JESSICA MADDOX 11:01 2:46 1:59 59:06 13.2 1:18 52:51 17:01 2:06:13
21. 28 CANDICE DIXON 13:10 3:18 3:15 1:19:51 9.8 2:09 46:15 14:54 2:24:40
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 47 ALLISON LEPPKE 5:44 1:26 0:59 39:49 19.6 0:44 22:27 7:14 1:09:41
2. 51 PAULA KRUPICZEWICZ 8:56 2:14 0:50 39:42 19.6 0:38 24:49 7:59 1:14:52
3. 41 LANE HAMMACK 7:28 1:52 0:45 41:08 19.0 0:37 25:53 8:20 1:15:50
4. 56 AMANDA RYAN 7:39 1:55 0:58 42:45 18.2 0:40 24:07 7:46 1:16:08
5. 57 MARGARET WEIGEL 7:19 1:50 1:20 42:39 18.3 1:08 24:08 7:47 1:16:33
6. 38 SARAH MCLEAN 9:00 2:15 0:40 42:24 18.4 0:48 26:28 8:32 1:19:18
7. 31 SARAH WILSON 10:33 2:39 1:47 43:48 17.8 1:15 24:50 8:00 1:22:11
8. 32 TINA BALLON 10:49 2:43 1:17 43:19 18.0 0:51 30:17 9:45 1:26:32
9. 36 YOLANDA SANCHEZ 10:16 2:34 2:14 48:15 16.2 0:39 25:30 8:13 1:26:52
10. 29 JENNIFER WENTZEL 8:56 2:14 1:35 46:18 16.9 1:18 29:18 9:26 1:27:23
11. 30 KIMBER BURGESS 9:47 2:27 1:53 47:12 16.5 0:45 28:02 9:02 1:27:36
12. 67 NAHIR HENRY 11:27 2:52 2:46 47:17 16.5 1:45 26:55 8:40 1:30:09
13. 45 TARA EAGLE 8:45 2:12 1:51 47:34 16.4 1:33 33:56 10:56 1:33:36
14. 60 TEMILOLA SOBOMEHIN 12:03 3:01 2:46 50:04 15.6 2:22 26:35 8:34 1:33:48
15. 48 BLYTHE DANIELS 9:34 2:24 2:08 54:59 14.2 0:42 27:26 8:50 1:34:48
16. 61 MERIDITH YANCEY 8:49 2:12 1:53 50:39 15.4 1:20 32:23 10:26 1:35:02
17. 44 ROSIVEL COLLADO 11:17 2:50 2:24 50:40 15.4 2:05 30:00 9:40 1:36:25
18. 43 TASHA ROTH 10:26 2:37 1:36 53:34 14.6 0:47 30:21 9:47 1:36:43
19. 34 SUSAN CAMP 11:18 2:50 1:56 53:46 14.5 1:45 28:00 9:01 1:36:44
20. 42 ALISON STEPHENS 9:33 2:24 2:22 55:04 14.2 1:08 29:47 9:36 1:37:53
21. 40 ALISON FERRETTI 7:38 1:55 1:31 53:19 14.6 1:05 35:14 11:21 1:38:45
22. 52 BETH PETTRY 9:04 2:16 1:47 55:58 13.9 0:49 33:50 10:54 1:41:26
23. 55 ANNE TALLEY 14:20 3:35 2:45 47:32 16.4 2:01 35:00 11:16 1:41:36
24. 54 EMILY SAYILGAN 12:11 3:03 1:29 51:28 15.2 2:29 35:57 11:35 1:43:31
25. 53 KATE SOUNDARARAJAN 11:15 2:49 2:14 52:11 14.9 2:01 38:00 12:14 1:45:38
26. 58 ASPEN CARLSON 13:56 3:29 2:28 53:08 14.7 3:53 40:17 12:58 1:53:40
27. 63 SARA HASKEW 11:45 2:57 1:51 57:10 13.6 2:38 41:17 13:17 1:54:39
28. 65 JAIME WHITE 11:14 2:49 2:08 1:02:06 12.6 2:18 47:47 15:23 2:05:31
29. 49 ALYSSA LASSETER 11:04 2:46 2:42 1:09:19 11.3 1:29 47:57 15:26 2:12:30
30. 62 MARIE KISTNER 14:33 3:39 4:02 1:23:29 9.3 1:34 54:52 17:40 2:38:27
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 95 STACY SIMS 6:19 1:35 0:55 39:28 19.8 0:42 24:06 7:46 1:11:29
2. 90 TAMARA SIEMON 6:36 1:39 1:11 41:00 19.0 0:45 23:39 7:37 1:13:10
3. 77 CATHERINE SMITH 8:16 2:04 0:56 40:39 19.2 0:49 26:13 8:27 1:16:51
4. 81 TANYA SCHILLING 10:10 2:33 0:59 39:25 19.8 1:21 25:28 8:12 1:17:21
5. 108 ELIZABETH GEARHART 9:36 2:24 1:23 40:09 19.4 0:52 25:28 8:12 1:17:25
6. 79 NATALIE MURPHY 8:04 2:01 1:02 43:57 17.7 0:40 24:37 7:56 1:18:18
7. 112 CLAIRE BACON 8:31 2:08 1:04 41:28 18.8 0:50 26:46 8:37 1:18:37
8. 113 RENEE GALLOWAY 10:10 2:33 1:11 41:14 18.9 1:21 24:54 8:01 1:18:49
9. 109 MAMI FONDU 8:17 2:05 1:05 41:11 18.9 0:44 27:48 8:57 1:19:02
10. 72 LESLEY REILLY 8:32 2:08 0:58 41:06 19.0 1:07 27:31 8:52 1:19:13
11. 86 CYNTHIA WELSH 8:18 2:05 1:19 43:27 18.0 0:40 25:50 8:19 1:19:32
12. 117 KATHLEEN WHEELER 9:17 2:20 0:56 42:13 18.5 0:43 27:20 8:48 1:20:27
13. 98 KRISTEN GARNES 12:15 3:04 1:26 42:01 18.6 2:19 24:08 7:46 1:22:07
14. 116 STACEY PARLOTTO 9:46 2:27 1:13 41:09 19.0 0:50 28:51 9:17 2:00 1:23:47
15. 93 MINDY SULLIVAN 6:42 1:41 1:23 43:55 17.8 2:03 29:56 9:38 1:23:56
16. 68 JOANN KANG 9:15 2:19 1:44 46:45 16.7 1:11 28:11 9:05 1:27:04
17. 97 SHAWNA BLOCK 9:07 2:17 1:29 46:37 16.7 1:23 29:30 9:30 1:28:03
18. 110 SHANNON WOOLARD 9:14 2:19 1:44 44:34 17.5 1:19 31:28 10:08 1:28:17
19. 87 ALEXA JOHNSON 8:43 2:11 1:19 46:28 16.8 1:56 30:43 9:54 1:29:06
20. 114 BRITTANY RULLAN 11:04 2:46 1:27 46:57 16.6 0:57 29:36 9:32 1:29:59
21. 78 CAROLINE VASSENEIX 10:21 2:36 1:14 48:40 16.0 1:00 29:05 9:22 1:30:17
22. 84 STACEY HOLMFELT 9:27 2:22 1:48 47:12 16.5 1:04 31:49 10:15 1:31:18
23. 101 KYONGHAE SHIN 10:23 2:36 1:44 46:03 16.9 1:43 32:16 10:24 1:32:08
24. 115 SHIREEN WEST 12:38 3:10 1:11 50:13 15.5 1:15 27:05 8:43 1:32:19
25. 83 CARINE JELINEK 9:50 2:28 2:13 48:06 16.2 1:54 30:24 9:47 1:32:26
26. 89 BETH WHITE 10:41 2:41 1:27 51:26 15.2 0:53 28:08 9:04 1:32:35
27. 102 KEICHA BARNUM 9:25 2:22 1:46 46:55 16.6 1:32 33:10 10:41 1:32:46
28. 70 SUZANNE PENNA 9:33 2:24 2:06 46:39 16.7 1:20 33:21 10:44 1:32:57
29. 71 KENNEDY HILLS 10:13 2:34 1:37 51:59 15.0 0:51 28:24 9:09 1:33:03
30. 99 KRISTI GILLAM 9:16 2:19 1:16 51:39 15.1 1:01 29:55 9:38 1:33:05
31. 106 ANDREA BRASHEAR 10:09 2:33 1:28 48:31 16.1 0:40 33:36 10:49 1:34:23
32. 107 MINDY ROCHON 10:40 2:40 1:43 52:12 14.9 1:29 30:20 9:46 1:36:22
33. 100 KIMBERLY WHITE CLAY 9:28 2:22 1:59 48:19 16.1 1:22 39:32 12:44 1:40:38
34. 88 JANE WATKINS 10:32 2:38 2:28 55:03 14.2 1:13 31:53 10:16 1:41:07
35. 92 KAREN CLEMENT 9:49 2:28 2:21 54:15 14.4 1:41 33:28 10:47 1:41:33
36. 74 PRIYA SAMPATH 12:36 3:09 2:08 55:38 14.0 1:00 34:42 11:11 1:46:03
37. 75 ROBIN BRIDGES 12:11 3:03 2:07 55:58 13.9 0:56 35:47 11:31 1:46:58
38. 103 SHEILA JONES 11:03 2:46 3:29 1:09:07 11.3 1:34 39:04 12:35 2:04:16
39. 131 HELEN ARCHER 16:20 4:05 2:34 1:02:15 12.5 4:38 44:25 14:18 2:10:10
40. 105 KIMBERLY JARVIS 11:06 2:47 4:13 1:03:27 12.3 2:18 50:07 16:08 2:11:08
41. 91 TAMIKA WIGGINS 21:31 5:23 1:40 1:06:10 11.8 2:08 42:48 13:47 2:14:16
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 193 CHRISTINE ALLEN 8:35 2:09 0:57 37:59 20.5 1:06 25:28 8:12 1:14:04
2. 195 STACY SWENTON 9:08 2:17 1:18 40:18 19.4 1:35 24:37 7:56 1:16:53
3. 187 DANELLE FAWCETT 8:32 2:08 1:07 39:35 19.7 1:01 26:51 8:39 1:17:05
4. 220 CAROLYN KUCHARSKI 8:27 2:07 1:12 39:40 19.7 0:46 28:51 9:18 1:18:54
5. 243 MICHELLE DUNNAVANT 7:48 1:57 1:01 40:46 19.1 0:49 29:15 9:25 1:19:37
6. 185 KELLY MARCUZZI 8:51 2:13 1:24 43:04 18.1 1:00 26:31 8:32 1:20:48
7. 189 METTE KLAUSEN 11:45 2:57 1:44 41:59 18.6 1:28 24:27 7:53 1:21:21
8. 206 LYNN KIRKLAND 7:11 1:48 1:31 42:42 18.3 1:28 28:31 9:11 1:21:21
9. 120 PAM POE 12:12 3:03 1:08 44:04 17.7 0:38 23:42 7:38 1:21:42
10. 203 ROSA MARIA CABRERA 10:30 2:38 0:44 41:27 18.8 0:51 28:49 9:17 1:22:19
11. 211 KAREN WHITLOCK 8:16 2:04 1:42 44:54 17.4 1:32 28:48 9:17 1:25:10
12. 192 MELISSA MCADAMS 8:20 2:05 1:31 39:42 19.7 1:21 34:53 11:14 1:25:46
13. 201 EVELYN MANON 11:47 2:57 1:25 45:44 17.1 1:37 25:26 8:11 1:25:57
14. 218 KRIS SUBASAVAGE 9:50 2:28 2:13 46:04 16.9 1:39 28:41 9:14 1:28:25
15. 215 SHAWN KEELEY 9:33 2:24 2:38 48:25 16.1 1:24 27:14 8:46 1:29:12
16. 194 MICHELE KIEWIT 9:14 2:19 1:09 47:00 16.6 1:41 30:24 9:47 1:29:26
17. 186 KATIE MARTORANO 8:38 2:10 1:11 45:03 17.3 0:48 34:10 11:00 1:29:49
18. 119 AMY REED 8:46 2:12 1:16 47:06 16.6 1:10 32:44 10:32 1:30:59
19. 202 SUSAN MAHAFFEY 9:34 2:24 1:38 46:44 16.7 1:16 32:40 10:31 1:31:50
20. 223 DANA GREENE* 9:56 2:29 1:32 46:24 16.8 0:44 33:28 10:47 1:32:02
21. 210 BETH BOSWELL 10:17 2:35 1:01 44:59 17.3 1:44 34:57 11:15 1:32:56
22. 251 STACEY HELENBROOK 9:23 2:21 1:54 48:29 16.1 2:46 31:44 10:13 1:34:14
23. 184 ANNE SEBESTYEN 11:01 2:46 2:15 49:53 15.6 1:00 31:25 10:07 1:35:32
24. 213 MIA BOYLE 10:58 2:45 1:29 46:49 16.7 2:16 37:58 12:14 1:39:28
25. 209 WENDY GREEN 9:06 2:17 2:29 55:29 14.1 3:13 37:25 12:03 1:47:40
26. 118 SARA SMITH 10:18 2:35 2:46 1:00:49 12.8 2:03 33:58 10:56 1:49:52
27. 191 SARA SHARP 10:09 2:33 2:26 58:30 13.3 1:58 37:49 12:11 1:50:49
28. 207 LYNN HEDDEN 10:23 2:36 2:51 1:02:29 12.5 2:40 37:14 11:59 1:55:35
29. 200 LALAH MANLY 10:25 2:37 3:27 58:45 13.3 2:38 43:51 14:07 1:59:04
30. 205 MARIA MANN 10:42 2:41 2:20 1:04:54 12.0 1:39 39:57 12:52 1:59:30
31. 227 RASHMI GUPTANCE 16:41 4:11 2:58 1:03:37 12.3 1:02 42:27 13:40 2:06:43
32. 197 JENNIFER MYERS 14:29 3:38 2:30 1:04:02 12.2 3:01 49:40 15:59 2:13:40
33. 198 HEATHER KING 18:26 4:37 2:28 1:11:47 10.9 0:47 45:00 14:29 2:18:26
34. 212 KIMBERLY HOLLOWAY 14:20 3:35 2:56 1:10:27 11.1 1:31 50:30 16:15 2:19:42
35. 204 STACEY JURAIDINI 11:12 2:48 6:28 1:09:21 11.2 3:08 50:20 16:12 2:20:26
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 145 DENISE DILLON 8:06 2:02 0:50 38:12 20.4 0:32 23:16 7:30 1:10:53
2. 133 MARGO GREGORY 10:46 2:42 1:22 40:01 19.5 0:57 24:47 7:59 1:17:51
3. 134 PAMELA STONE-MCCOY 7:21 1:51 1:01 41:24 18.8 0:59 28:42 9:15 1:19:26
4. 146 JANICE ST. HILAIRE 9:39 2:25 1:29 42:39 18.3 1:09 27:18 8:48 1:22:12
5. 130 DIANA MEEKS 9:48 2:27 1:57 40:55 19.1 1:28 29:02 9:21 1:23:07
6. 137 BARBARA BELL 8:54 2:14 1:31 42:38 18.3 1:08 29:11 9:24 1:23:19
7. 151 DIANE REED 9:41 2:26 1:34 43:25 18.0 1:47 27:15 8:47 1:23:40
8. 138 DEBORA BARTOLOMEI 8:50 2:13 1:43 42:46 18.2 0:58 30:11 9:43 1:24:27
9. 149 DEBBIE SALTER 10:28 2:37 1:25 45:35 17.1 0:33 28:01 9:01 1:26:01
10. 123 TERRY CHRAPKO 10:25 2:37 1:54 43:50 17.8 0:45 29:37 9:32 1:26:29
11. 124 DONA CARDENAS 8:52 2:13 1:38 43:06 18.1 1:40 31:31 10:09 1:26:44
12. 141 KELLI BURGESS 9:22 2:21 0:51 42:22 18.4 0:55 33:45 10:52 1:27:13
13. 150 NATALIE TAYLOR 8:42 2:11 1:11 40:26 19.3 1:42 41:16 13:17 1:33:16
14. 155 CYNDI SORCI 10:23 2:36 1:35 49:48 15.7 1:15 34:45 11:12 1:37:44
15. 154 BRENDA WONDERLY 11:29 2:53 1:42 44:48 17.4 1:32 39:13 12:38 1:38:42
16. 129 CARMEN CHUBB 9:13 2:19 2:10 53:05 14.7 0:57 36:01 11:36 1:41:24
17. 142 DONNA ARCHER 10:51 2:43 1:40 48:36 16.1 1:15 39:35 12:45 1:41:54
18. 121 CINDY ITTNER 10:47 2:42 2:17 51:03 15.3 1:47 36:14 11:40 1:42:06
19. 125 YOLANDA JOHNSON 13:13 3:19 1:31 50:02 15.6 1:31 38:44 12:28 1:44:59
20. 122 MEG GLEASON 10:12 2:33 3:03 56:32 13.8 1:52 34:05 10:59 1:45:42
21. 132 SUSAN LAURY 14:41 3:41 2:55 53:19 14.6 2:21 34:29 11:06 1:47:44
22. 144 MARIA WASSER 9:55 2:29 2:33 1:01:08 12.8 1:59 33:21 10:44 1:48:54
23. 140 CINDY WEISZ 11:04 2:46 1:42 51:27 15.2 1:06 44:01 14:10 1:49:18
24. 143 DEBBIE GAYNOR 9:57 2:30 2:16 57:59 13.5 2:46 40:52 13:10 1:53:47
25. 135 KRISTIN COX 8:55 2:14 2:06 1:05:16 12.0 1:15 38:29 12:24 1:56:00
26. 128 AMY MALCOM 12:13 3:04 3:00 57:01 13.7 1:02 44:07 14:12 1:57:22
27. 126 SUSAN REARDON 10:24 2:36 6:29 58:42 13.3 2:38 43:52 14:07 2:02:04
28. 153 WENDY HARPER 17:48 4:27 3:10 1:08:10 11.4 2:40 48:17 15:33 2:20:02
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 163 DENISE LACEY 7:50 1:58 0:57 38:28 20.3 0:55 25:58 8:22 1:14:06
2. 169 CHRISTINE COFFMAN 9:09 2:18 1:02 45:35 17.1 1:10 29:36 9:32 1:26:30
3. 171 KARYN THISTLEWOOD 10:41 2:40 1:32 43:53 17.8 1:18 29:41 9:34 1:27:02
4. 157 CATHY LEDFORD 9:02 2:16 2:19 46:49 16.7 2:09 30:07 9:42 1:30:23
5. 161 JULIE SAUER 10:01 2:31 1:21 46:47 16.7 2:09 30:22 9:47 1:30:37
6. 172 ANNE BARRATT 9:37 2:25 1:29 49:32 15.8 2:54 33:44 10:52 1:37:13
7. 159 AMMY PURDY 10:26 2:37 1:44 49:55 15.6 1:34 34:51 11:13 1:38:28
8. 160 DIANA STILLWAGON 8:47 2:12 1:33 49:28 15.8 1:36 37:55 12:12 1:39:17
9. 167 LISA KRAMER 9:44 2:26 2:07 54:57 14.2 1:25 37:49 12:11 1:45:59
10. 166 DAVENE STAPLES 9:06 2:17 2:41 57:21 13.6 1:34 36:44 11:50 1:47:25
11. 164 SUZANNA MORRIS 11:39 2:55 1:48 52:43 14.8 1:05 41:16 13:17 1:48:30
12. 173 MELANIE REED 13:15 3:19 2:12 53:55 14.5 1:13 39:24 12:41 1:49:57
13. 168 DEBRA ROBINSON 12:33 3:09 2:17 1:03:30 12.3 2:53 48:22 15:35 2:09:33
156 SHERRI HUDSON 18:37 4:40 3:09
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 174 DEBORAH PRICE-ALEXANDER 8:17 2:05 1:08 39:55 19.5 1:12 28:44 9:15 1:19:15
2. 179 LINDA ROMERO 10:02 2:31 0:58 47:29 16.4 1:00 32:30 10:28 1:31:57
3. 177 CHRISTINE MCKAY 12:02 3:01 2:08 51:39 15.1 1:30 37:18 12:01 1:44:34
4. 176 BEVERLY ISEGHOHI 12:46 3:12 2:07 50:59 15.3 2:05 38:31 12:24 1:46:27
5. 175 NANCY BAUER 11:10 2:48 2:15 49:39 15.7 1:20 46:09 14:52 1:50:32
6. 178 EILEEN BEEKMAN 10:59 2:45 3:05 1:04:11 12.2 1:08 46:02 14:49 2:05:24
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 181 DODI THOMAS 10:35 2:39 1:50 1:08:10 11.4 0:52 43:45 14:05 2:05:10
180 MARJORIE PEDERSEN 13:38 3:25
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **