OVERALL FEMALE 12K RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. FIRST LAST Age GunTime Pace
1. 2 Samantha Gardner 32 47:20 6:21
2. 398 Monica Morgan 32 54:31 7:19
3. 525 Susan Huffines 58 54:32 7:19
MASTERS FEMALE 40 & OVER 12K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. FIRST LAST Age GunTime Pace
1. 414 Danielle Doll 42 57:22 7:42
GRANDMASTERS FEMALE 50 & OVER 12K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. FIRST LAST Age GunTime Pace
1. 591 Angela King 50 58:20 7:50
SENIOR GRANDMASTERS FEMALE 60 & OVER 12K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. FIRST LAST Age GunTime Pace
1. 315 Michelle Babin 65 1:07:59 9:07
MILITARY FEMALE 12K RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. FIRST LAST Age GunTime Pace
1. 647 Ginny Grant 33 58:34 7:52
2. 278 Emily Ketchum 44 59:35 8:00
3. 53 Carlie Boone 34 1:00:30 8:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2017 Battleship 12K
Battleship Memorial Park 11/12/2017
FEMALE 12K AGE GROUP: 14 & Under

Place No. FIRST LAST Age ChipTime Pace
1. 664 Avery Akins 11 1:39:42.80 13:23
FEMALE 12K AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place No. FIRST LAST Age ChipTime Pace
1. 496 Natasha Whitt 17 1:21:12.56 10:54
2. 915 Cassidy Ashe 15 1:28:27.59 11:52
3. 283 Cara Shelton 16 1:49:40.95 14:43
4. 704 Isabella Blohme 17 1:51:28.04 14:57
5. 874 Ann Smith 19 2:05:26.48 16:50
6. 799 Katie Lisle 15 2:10:37.02 17:32
FEMALE 12K AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. FIRST LAST Age ChipTime Pace
1. 568 Lindsey Mills 24 1:06:25.16 8:55
2. 1226 Samantha Billy 23 1:07:06.29 9:00
3. 1242 Ashleigh Tomkovich 24 1:16:16.93 10:14
4. 288 Allison Woods 22 1:19:11.71 10:38
5. 749 Rebecca Cook 21 1:22:03.42 11:01
6. 545 Eleanor Pearce 23 1:23:56.20 11:16
7. 862 Jordan Kinlaw 23 1:24:17.16 11:19
8. 727 Victoria Miles 24 1:25:00.38 11:25
9. 611 Albany Wistner 20 1:34:15.58 12:39
10. 181 Courtney Roberts 20 1:34:28.86 12:41
11. 638 Haley Hrabovsky 21 1:39:16.88 13:19
12. 508 Haley Harmon 22 1:40:08.65 13:26
13. 666 Shelby Vandegrift 20 1:42:31.35 13:45
14. 875 Emily Musselman 20 1:48:22.98 14:33
15. 1322 Sierra Musselman 24 2:07:25.35 17:06
FEMALE 12K AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. FIRST LAST Age ChipTime Pace
1. 903 Lauren Estes 28 57:25.72 7:43
2. 827 Krystal Campbell 27 1:00:23.31 8:06
3. 1220 Elllen Henkemeyer 29 1:02:40.43 8:25
4. 553 Jacquelyn Modist 25 1:03:18.08 8:30
5. 507 Kristen Pierce 26 1:06:33.44 8:56
6. 1210 Alaina Ramsaur 29 1:09:14.00 9:18
7. 706 Elizabeth Finamore 28 1:09:18.22 9:18
8. 567 Kori Ferguson 26 1:10:21.86 9:27
9. 922 Kimberly Robertson 28 1:12:31.31 9:44
10. 840 Dalton Daves 29 1:12:55.74 9:47
11. 743 Kayla Johnson 28 1:14:50.47 10:03
12. 1330 Christine Rowell 29 1:15:54.38 10:11
13. 620 Skyler Sherrell 28 1:16:04.44 10:13
14. 48 Sarah Rutherford 27 1:16:34.84 10:17
15. 1431 Ashley Koenig 25 1:16:46.27 10:18
16. 1429 Ashley Nelson 27 1:17:14.84 10:22
17. 388 Katrina Sullivan 27 1:18:04.23 10:29
18. 598 Julie Van Cleef-B 28 1:19:01.88 10:36
19. 23 Bailee Chokr 29 1:19:56.20 10:44
20. 655 Tiersa Boney 29 1:20:52.19 10:51
21. 1472 Kristin Navedo 27 1:21:52.98 10:59
22. 794 Laura Wathen 27 1:22:03.35 11:01
23. 795 Sarah Yarde 28 1:22:44.57 11:06
24. 731 Rachel Pago 28 1:23:12.95 11:10
25. 595 Rachel Hoadleyclau 28 1:24:59.79 11:24
26. 153 Lexi Hinsey 25 1:24:59.96 11:24
27. 509 Lara Bell 27 1:25:40.53 11:30
28. 1331 Alyson Watson 28 1:26:11.41 11:34
29. 172 Maria Brutkiewicz 26 1:26:30.45 11:37
30. 578 Kate Barousse 29 1:27:47.14 11:47
31. 550 Kaitlyn Crosby 29 1:27:47.46 11:47
32. 1205 Kaley Galaviz 27 1:28:41.20 11:54
33. 1275 Kayla Mason 29 1:31:00.66 12:13
34. 1451 Katrina Bautista 27 1:31:24.28 12:16
35. 274 Annie Turner 28 1:32:58.19 12:29
36. 52 Sydnee Menou 28 1:34:32.81 12:41
37. 182 Brandi Roberts 27 1:37:19.04 13:04
38. 163 Ghislaine Andrews 28 1:37:30.67 13:05
39. 918 Hannah Loper 25 1:39:40.74 13:23
40. 603 Ariel Rogers 28 1:40:46.83 13:31
41. 1379 Ashley Walters 28 1:42:31.29 13:45
42. 627 Katherine Clary 29 1:42:42.03 13:47
43. 158 Kayla Purdy 29 1:45:56.37 14:13
44. 524 Brooke Jemison 25 1:48:07.02 14:30
45. 164 Brittani Virgilio 26 1:48:13.32 14:31
46. 19 Samantha French 27 1:49:54.58 14:45
47. 18 Jonathan French 28 1:49:54.59 14:45
48. 1398 Demi Sims 25 1:55:03.53 15:26
49. 1479 Cori Mikkalo 28 1:56:38.66 15:39
50. 234 Ashley Boothe 26 2:04:13.58 16:40
51. 876 Amanda Musselman 25 2:07:25.10 17:06
FEMALE 12K AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. FIRST LAST Age ChipTime Pace
1. 68 Molly Spain 34 57:22.49 7:42
2. 648 Heather Gilotti 34 57:49.28 7:46
3. 872 Nicole Musselwhite 33 58:02.67 7:48
4. 940 Bettina Lemons 34 58:12.07 7:49
5. 647 Ginny Grant 33 58:25.22 7:51
6. 53 Carlie Boone 34 1:00:19.69 8:06
7. 352 Ashley Trosclair 33 1:00:28.89 8:07
8. 427 Amber Geiser 34 1:01:32.25 8:16
9. 574 Katie Michini 31 1:02:31.69 8:24
10. 597 Whitney Havard 30 1:02:31.86 8:24
11. 933 Danielle King 30 1:03:21.21 8:30
12. 579 Noelle Vautour 32 1:04:55.56 8:43
13. 737 Lauren Butler 31 1:05:11.69 8:45
14. 437 Rebecca Singleton 31 1:05:32.82 8:48
15. 532 Cherie Wade 33 1:06:04.10 8:52
16. 693 Kathleen Miller 32 1:09:00.04 9:16
17. 885 Emily Marcouiller 33 1:09:20.10 9:18
18. 1468 Heather Mottel 30 1:09:32.50 9:20
19. 621 Brittney Carden 31 1:09:46.48 9:22
20. 15 Shadow Joiner 30 1:09:56.27 9:23
21. 846 Lorin Wynne 33 1:09:56.79 9:23
22. 605 Melissa McKenna 34 1:10:13.88 9:26
23. 79 Stephanie Smallegan 30 1:10:42.46 9:29
24. 705 Marielle Orr 30 1:11:05.24 9:33
25. 55 Courtney Breaux 33 1:11:25.69 9:35
26. 938 Jenna Pratt 32 1:13:23.83 9:51
27. 814 Lauren Bryant 33 1:14:24.80 9:59
28. 526 Ashley Coker 30 1:14:46.06 10:02
29. 790 Angelique Watson 32 1:14:58.42 10:04
30. 925 Alexis Quick 31 1:15:15.20 10:06
31. 716 Rachel Simons 33 1:15:27.83 10:08
32. 856 Jillian Fuller 32 1:15:33.23 10:08
33. 313 Tiffany Anderson 34 1:17:48.67 10:27
34. 16 Elizabeth Holmes 33 1:18:19.77 10:31
35. 312 Elizabeth Hamilton 33 1:18:35.00 10:33
36. 963 Caroline Stubblefiel 34 1:19:17.42 10:39
37. 604 Jessi Griffin 30 1:19:22.46 10:39
38. 216 Abby Ward 33 1:19:36.62 10:41
39. 679 Erin Spiccia 33 1:19:56.31 10:44
40. 549 Cassie Archebelle 30 1:19:59.73 10:44
41. 529 Sarah Weems 32 1:20:06.88 10:45
42. 1254 Ashley Baugh 33 1:20:18.49 10:47
43. 817 Michelle Gedicke 31 1:21:15.81 10:54
44. 755 Tamara Crosby 30 1:21:20.91 10:55
45. 503 Allison Martin 34 1:22:44.84 11:06
46. 764 Billie Mroz 34 1:23:21.95 11:11
47. 64 Karen Porter 33 1:23:57.67 11:16
48. 753 Marsha Parker 30 1:23:58.89 11:16
49. 1296 Whitney Taylor 30 1:24:26.76 11:20
50. 630 Elizabeth Beauchemin 31 1:24:38.32 11:22
51. 519 Megan Mast 34 1:25:49.39 11:31
52. 330 Sylvia Pinegar 30 1:25:57.25 11:32
53. 552 Alycia Angle 30 1:27:46.26 11:47
54. 1207 Amber Atkinson 32 1:28:41.69 11:54
55. 199 Cassie Hull 30 1:29:57.37 12:04
56. 93 Megan Moiren 30 1:30:31.17 12:09
57. 844 Morgan Gordon 30 1:31:11.07 12:14
58. 1443 Ann Williams 33 1:31:25.24 12:16
59. 322 Andria Novak 34 1:33:39.51 12:34
60. 272 Tiffany Ollhoft 31 1:34:21.09 12:40
61. 543 Amy Stanley 34 1:34:30.41 12:41
62. 291 Misti Savoie 30 1:36:51.56 13:00
63. 871 Venessa Castor 34 1:37:30.50 13:05
64. 641 Michelle Parmer 34 1:38:12.46 13:11
65. 70 Lindsey Hartman 33 1:39:06.46 13:18
66. 273 Jennifer Crews 31 1:39:33.01 13:22
67. 932 Christian Bordelon 31 1:40:42.45 13:31
68. 277 Sarah Turner 33 1:42:39.15 13:47
69. 43 Melissa Montgomery 34 1:43:23.08 13:52
70. 527 Samantha Boney 31 1:45:00.66 14:05
71. 1338 Sarah Phillips 34 1:45:17.10 14:08
72. 958 Rebeca Gonzalez 33 1:45:46.07 14:12
73. 608 Kimberly Fahnestock 34 1:48:43.67 14:35
74. 354 Katie Mounie 32 1:52:02.26 15:02
75. 436 Ashlee Kimpel 32 1:52:02.68 15:02
76. 1462 Shea Winterberge 30 1:56:38.40 15:39
77. 919 Pam Williamson 33 1:58:27.76 15:54
78. 914 Candice Simon 33 1:58:28.38 15:54
79. 723 Jennifer Cavender 32 2:04:41.41 16:44
FEMALE 12K AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. FIRST LAST Age ChipTime Pace
1. 127 Elizabeth Orr 37 57:11.73 7:41
2. 190 Erin Putnam 38 58:47.87 7:54
3. 40 Laura Lokar 38 59:00.83 7:55
4. 178 Joy Antoine 35 1:01:15.20 8:13
5. 835 Mandy Therrell 35 1:01:30.94 8:15
6. 58 Brigitte Scott 39 1:02:28.04 8:23
7. 653 Kelly R Geiser 39 1:02:46.79 8:26
8. 482 Vicky Phillips 38 1:03:54.33 8:35
9. 196 Rashelle McDonald 37 1:04:59.44 8:43
10. 1426 Jennifer Wilmot 37 1:06:21.12 8:54
11. 646 Jamie Doggett 38 1:06:34.37 8:56
12. 806 Lauren Brennan 37 1:06:51.65 8:59
13. 807 Katie Metz 38 1:07:09.10 9:01
14. 746 Silke Assmus 37 1:07:18.37 9:02
15. 366 Beth Victoriano 37 1:08:08.87 9:09
16. 111 Missy Conrad 36 1:08:17.10 9:10
17. 912 Jessica Jenne 35 1:08:50.94 9:14
18. 759 Laura Carter 39 1:09:14.18 9:18
19. 488 Kristen Maudlin 37 1:09:58.46 9:24
20. 80 Melissa Goff 38 1:10:27.49 9:27
21. 518 Krystle Saucier 35 1:10:29.33 9:28
22. 517 Aundria Trochesset 37 1:10:29.74 9:28
23. 972 Mandy Smith 35 1:10:33.75 9:28
24. 1272 Sigrid Rivera 35 1:10:42.64 9:29
25. 556 Julie Vicars 36 1:12:11.33 9:41
26. 1412 Laura Smolinski 39 1:12:19.47 9:42
27. 1271 Jessica Hebert 36 1:12:20.52 9:43
28. 46 Catherine North 37 1:12:47.04 9:46
29. 119 Kirsten Schmied 37 1:14:06.75 9:57
30. 297 Teresa Hess 36 1:14:19.70 9:59
31. 434 Kimberly Krapcha 35 1:14:47.06 10:02
32. 547 Chris Alexander 38 1:15:00.86 10:04
33. 715 Haley Fancher 37 1:15:12.98 10:06
34. 1459 Jessica Fordham 35 1:15:14.36 10:06
35. 202 Allison Cross 36 1:15:19.85 10:07
36. 748 Susan Harley 39 1:15:40.05 10:09
37. 83 Rachel Leboeuf 36 1:15:53.39 10:11
38. 897 Heather Potter 37 1:16:23.74 10:15
39. 973 Christa Rudat 37 1:16:30.95 10:16
40. 573 Katie Shepherd 38 1:16:35.48 10:17
41. 908 Cindy Paul 39 1:16:57.36 10:20
42. 717 Lani Wright 36 1:17:32.39 10:24
43. 954 Kristy Barrentine 36 1:17:32.67 10:24
44. 606 Mendy Sepulvado 38 1:17:58.51 10:28
45. 1469 Katie Rosenbeck 39 1:18:20.25 10:31
46. 691 Ami Ingram 38 1:18:27.96 10:32
47. 422 Brandy Johnson 36 1:19:06.48 10:37
48. 740 Kirstin Brendel 39 1:19:56.80 10:44
49. 286 Mindy Bobe 39 1:19:57.03 10:44
50. 1409 Diana Cowell 38 1:20:06.33 10:45
51. 1389 Latoya Authement 39 1:20:32.71 10:49
52. 635 Allison Rogers 36 1:22:16.86 11:03
53. 57 Taara Oates 37 1:22:38.10 11:05
54. 1222 Leslee Davidson 36 1:22:38.75 11:06
55. 802 Gemi Velaski 36 1:22:39.92 11:06
56. 276 Tien Lovelace 39 1:23:00.77 11:08
57. 1236 Amanda Palacios 39 1:23:05.52 11:09
58. 1309 Melissa Davis 36 1:23:07.54 11:09
59. 193 Melanie Stevenson 39 1:23:30.31 11:12
60. 609 Susan Oien 38 1:23:38.49 11:14
61. 836 Rebecca Lytle 37 1:23:58.49 11:16
62. 619 Andrea Cicero 37 1:24:10.06 11:18
63. 829 Amy Crochet 38 1:24:48.93 11:23
64. 63 Kay Self 36 1:25:15.67 11:27
65. 837 Denise Bilich 37 1:25:22.69 11:28
66. 281 Laura Dillon 35 1:25:30.43 11:29
67. 944 Samantha Houghton 39 1:27:17.09 11:43
68. 1327 Amber Young 37 1:30:36.78 12:10
69. 589 Rose Bautista 35 1:32:32.77 12:25
70. 270 Jessica Tomberlin 39 1:33:22.49 12:32
71. 1284 Shannon Lundgren 36 1:33:41.78 12:34
72. 622 Beth Rodrigues 35 1:36:00.56 12:53
73. 968 Julie Duclos 36 1:36:16.08 12:55
74. 180 Mia Nguyen 38 1:36:34.48 12:58
75. 263 Sara Peden 38 1:41:05.13 13:34
76. 785 Shelly Jones 37 1:41:21.30 13:36
77. 371 Candace Rustad 35 1:42:29.69 13:45
78. 266 Pamela Thompson 38 1:42:33.13 13:46
79. 890 Laura Langston 39 1:43:04.63 13:50
80. 1475 Elisabeth Jones 36 1:45:45.85 14:12
81. 159 Melissa Hudson 39 1:45:55.96 14:13
82. 160 Meredith Yarbrough 37 1:45:56.20 14:13
83. 166 Tricia Putnam 37 1:48:13.36 14:31
84. 261 Sarah Jones 38 1:53:26.75 15:13
85. 257 Liz Lew 39 1:55:22.48 15:29
86. 260 Shelley Parker 38 1:57:52.60 15:49
87. 941 Elizabeth Beech 38 2:04:14.36 16:40
88. 87 Lauren Dye 36 2:08:15.51 17:13
89. 798 Jillian Garretti 36 2:17:39.43 18:28
90. 1267 Suzanne Wymer 37 2:21:04.71 18:56
FEMALE 12K AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. FIRST LAST Age ChipTime Pace
1. 979 Andra Bruce 44 57:23.34 7:42
2. 631 Barbara De Zutter 42 57:33.77 7:44
3. 222 Laura Hons 40 58:56.84 7:55
4. 278 Emily Ketchum 44 59:24.40 7:59
5. 1349 Elizabeth Doll 40 1:01:12.07 8:13
6. 713 Wendi Harwell 41 1:01:21.70 8:14
7. 808 Melissa Auld 41 1:01:23.64 8:15
8. 943 Jeannine Reaux 41 1:02:32.06 8:24
9. 491 Nicole Lipscomb 44 1:03:19.49 8:30
10. 1460 Donna Snow 41 1:04:15.78 8:38
11. 821 Beth Plemons 43 1:04:22.89 8:39
12. 583 Marlo Webb 43 1:05:25.03 8:47
13. 953 Emily Edmonds 41 1:05:46.14 8:50
14. 235 Mistie Arthur 44 1:05:51.86 8:50
15. 116 Katherine Pearl 44 1:08:17.81 9:10
16. 1214 Charlotte Reijo 41 1:08:41.40 9:13
17. 317 Amy Wilson 42 1:08:55.68 9:15
18. 858 Sara White 40 1:09:11.62 9:17
19. 1305 Charise Fuller 42 1:09:27.83 9:19
20. 642 Christi Doyle 44 1:09:54.62 9:23
21. 521 Corie Stull 43 1:09:58.21 9:24
22. 13 Kay Moore 43 1:09:58.36 9:24
23. 565 Lynn Tran 41 1:11:00.90 9:32
24. 91 Kimberly Baxter 42 1:11:23.59 9:35
25. 497 Kimberli Weaver 44 1:12:26.45 9:43
26. 1314 Stefanie Hoffman 41 1:12:35.56 9:45
27. 59 Leigh Ann Wiggins 44 1:12:50.51 9:47
28. 961 Tracie Sweat 41 1:12:59.98 9:48
29. 536 Nikki Morgan 40 1:13:05.92 9:49
30. 662 Maria Byrnes 42 1:13:26.98 9:52
31. 673 Ashley Benson 41 1:13:36.63 9:53
32. 672 Tonya Primeaux 42 1:13:36.66 9:53
33. 768 Donna Broome 43 1:13:50.25 9:55
34. 899 Mistie Kiger 42 1:13:58.75 9:56
35. 207 Aimee Charlet 43 1:14:02.81 9:56
36. 1311 Caroline Beck 44 1:14:06.97 9:57
37. 956 Taunya Broadhead 40 1:14:37.92 10:01
38. 1251 Christi Montgomery 41 1:15:17.36 10:06
39. 279 Khanh Bailey 43 1:15:27.35 10:08
40. 946 Katherine Graves 43 1:16:28.39 10:16
41. 1414 Cheryl Johnson 41 1:17:26.78 10:24
42. 1407 Jebbye Lemons 43 1:18:03.79 10:29
43. 401 Stephanie Roberts 44 1:18:07.67 10:29
44. 843 Heather Harvey 41 1:18:17.67 10:31
45. 546 Jenny Christopher 41 1:18:26.79 10:32
46. 747 Kat Muse 42 1:18:39.85 10:33
47. 587 Jill Stork 44 1:18:41.58 10:34
48. 602 Lisa Reiter 42 1:18:56.98 10:36
49. 140 Karen Malone 42 1:19:03.74 10:37
50. 577 Carrie Meredith 43 1:19:07.85 10:37
51. 563 Kerri Thrush 43 1:19:08.38 10:37
52. 156 Renee Skinner 42 1:19:13.23 10:38
53. 754 Lori Hall 40 1:19:26.55 10:40
54. 36 Nicole Cartney 40 1:20:30.22 10:48
55. 804 Tiffany Lueg 44 1:21:39.89 10:58
56. 1329 Angela Lewis-Young 44 1:22:34.40 11:05
57. 677 Jennifer Fung 41 1:22:50.86 11:07
58. 39 Shelta Richardson 43 1:23:06.32 11:09
59. 136 Meg Thomas 42 1:24:07.32 11:17
60. 813 Amanda Brumfield 44 1:24:12.10 11:18
61. 99 Jennie Byrd 42 1:25:14.58 11:26
62. 173 Trina Casbon 44 1:25:35.61 11:29
63. 769 Misty Brown 44 1:26:53.07 11:40
64. 841 Kerrianne Hallman 44 1:26:58.09 11:40
65. 502 Khanh Nguyen 44 1:27:14.85 11:43
66. 967 Beverly Showes 44 1:27:28.27 11:44
67. 952 Helga James 44 1:27:47.79 11:47
68. 860 Rebecca Hoven 41 1:28:10.40 11:50
69. 439 Sheila Morvant 40 1:28:14.45 11:51
70. 896 Jennifer Zenuch 44 1:29:01.55 11:57
71. 102 Melanie Ong 41 1:29:06.00 11:57
72. 185 Janel Evans 41 1:29:08.28 11:58
73. 782 Nicole Raymond 43 1:29:13.93 11:59
74. 142 Shelley Moore 43 1:29:30.64 12:01
75. 781 Shana Figaro 43 1:29:46.96 12:03
76. 252 Paige Rollins 43 1:31:01.08 12:13
77. 117 Kari Heminger 41 1:31:52.77 12:20
78. 947 Allison Bolling 40 1:32:53.17 12:28
79. 287 Jessica Davidson 42 1:33:32.70 12:33
80. 34 Jennifer Chaplin 42 1:33:36.25 12:34
81. 61 Tara MacNair 41 1:36:09.97 12:54
82. 259 Kristin Greger 40 1:37:27.31 13:05
83. 588 Dawn Orlosky 42 1:37:47.84 13:07
84. 870 Anne Richey 42 1:38:55.58 13:17
85. 610 Dawn Martin 44 1:39:35.09 13:22
86. 305 Wanda Broadwell 44 1:40:27.31 13:29
87. 951 Melissa Courville 40 1:41:40.25 13:39
88. 45 Mary Beth Miller 44 1:44:07.08 13:58
89. 698 Jody Thompson 42 1:47:30.86 14:26
90. 282 Deborah Shelton 44 1:49:40.89 14:43
91. 667 Susan Abrams 42 1:49:45.56 14:44
92. 760 Kristi Wilson 40 1:53:56.64 15:17
93. 892 Maegan Bratton 42 1:54:38.47 15:23
94. 779 Shari Bourgeois 41 1:57:12.27 15:44
95. 700 Ginger Liffick 42 2:04:18.18 16:41
96. 721 Tiffany Landry 41 2:07:36.43 17:07
FEMALE 12K AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. FIRST LAST Age ChipTime Pace
1. 382 Michele Campisi 46 59:14.34 7:57
2. 187 Jennifer Spadgenske 46 1:02:32.74 8:24
3. 67 Shelley West 46 1:03:26.76 8:31
4. 714 Rajamalliga Sharma 49 1:04:11.79 8:37
5. 822 Kristi Wilhite 46 1:04:22.08 8:38
6. 766 Stephanie Gillis 48 1:05:43.16 8:49
7. 669 Stephanie Young 48 1:06:00.64 8:52
8. 452 Jamie Boudreaux 47 1:06:24.49 8:55
9. 847 Nikki Dunaway 46 1:06:27.32 8:55
10. 775 Alyson Haltom 46 1:06:48.25 8:58
11. 736 Sherri Gibson 46 1:08:55.20 9:15
12. 849 Farrah Boudreaux 45 1:09:56.23 9:23
13. 776 Kelly McKean 47 1:10:03.85 9:24
14. 47 Donna Summerlin 49 1:10:26.92 9:27
15. 1313 Stacey Dodds 49 1:10:47.58 9:30
16. 848 Michaelyn Broussard 49 1:10:58.15 9:32
17. 881 Kimberly Toche 47 1:12:45.25 9:46
18. 10 Christy Resmondo 45 1:13:33.30 9:52
19. 675 Nikki McNew 49 1:13:38.13 9:53
20. 1351 Stacey Peaden 45 1:13:39.83 9:53
21. 580 Kristie Hagen 48 1:14:06.68 9:57
22. 820 Sky Taylor 45 1:14:34.45 10:01
23. 904 Regina Hood 46 1:14:39.07 10:01
24. 974 Cathy Bavar 45 1:14:40.27 10:01
25. 879 Denise Courrege 47 1:14:49.15 10:03
26. 905 Beverly Byars 45 1:15:07.65 10:05
27. 373 Kim Chambless 49 1:15:34.26 10:09
28. 520 Calie Harris-Flor 48 1:15:54.26 10:11
29. 710 Deann Nevin 48 1:16:50.39 10:19
30. 1410 Jennifer Arko 46 1:17:12.52 10:22
31. 832 Holly Leblanc 48 1:17:16.71 10:22
32. 302 Stacey Myers 48 1:17:30.60 10:24
33. 977 Christina Bicknell 45 1:18:18.55 10:31
34. 150 Rhonda Gulledge 49 1:18:26.84 10:32
35. 670 Michelle Sekul 45 1:18:32.65 10:33
36. 612 Carolyn Middleton 48 1:18:56.48 10:36
37. 1212 Jodi Delahaya 48 1:19:03.64 10:37
38. 816 Lenan Holloway 45 1:19:18.20 10:39
39. 555 Donna Craft 45 1:19:18.65 10:39
40. 122 Shanon Olivier Lus 47 1:21:46.49 10:59
41. 25 Robin Street 49 1:22:03.58 11:01
42. 29 Gracie Velasquez 45 1:22:21.46 11:03
43. 1225 Sheryl Olmsted 48 1:22:49.26 11:07
44. 957 Lisa Hughes 49 1:23:13.30 11:10
45. 684 Juliene Wallace 49 1:23:23.06 11:11
46. 685 Tracy Ellis-Riley 49 1:23:23.85 11:12
47. 449 Allyson Hollis 49 1:23:57.50 11:16
48. 575 Michelle Furney 49 1:24:01.50 11:17
49. 935 Cynthia Montecalvo 48 1:24:02.39 11:17
50. 120 Denise Johnson 45 1:24:03.33 11:17
51. 863 kami Lynn Kinlaw 45 1:24:16.89 11:19
52. 81 Joyce Hope 47 1:24:39.30 11:22
53. 103 Cindy Kennett 45 1:25:14.86 11:26
54. 463 Jennifer Mitchell 47 1:25:15.43 11:27
55. 701 Jodi Blohme 47 1:25:38.84 11:30
56. 498 Lori Driver 47 1:25:52.25 11:31
57. 1334 Cynthia Golembiewsk 46 1:25:58.26 11:32
58. 248 Teresa Hatchett 49 1:26:17.70 11:35
59. 174 Crystal Ballast 48 1:26:49.63 11:39
60. 351 Dena Rivera 48 1:26:50.13 11:39
61. 114 Vicki McCain 45 1:27:10.11 11:42
62. 126 Michele Ratcliff-Wa 48 1:27:24.87 11:44
63. 637 Cheryl Hrabovsky 47 1:27:26.67 11:44
64. 960 Michelle Goudeau 47 1:27:27.04 11:44
65. 744 Angela Perez 49 1:27:55.11 11:48
66. 663 Marti Byrnes Jack 45 1:28:14.33 11:51
67. 1315 Victoria Leatherwood 45 1:28:18.76 11:51
68. 852 Lisa Bourgeois 48 1:29:01.83 11:57
69. 770 Pamela Bailey 47 1:30:05.87 12:05
70. 652 Michelle Goellner 49 1:30:27.00 12:08
71. 657 Tina Necaise 49 1:30:27.15 12:08
72. 688 Kerry Ladnier 45 1:31:15.68 12:15
73. 676 Arbie Nelson 47 1:32:38.29 12:26
74. 1406 Lee Smart 45 1:33:03.93 12:29
75. 825 Melissa Adams Webb 48 1:33:34.59 12:33
76. 1408 Sandra Green 47 1:36:07.19 12:54
77. 1201 Heather Caskey 46 1:36:22.80 12:56
78. 913 Kim Tharp 45 1:36:30.29 12:57
79. 188 Colleen Walsh 45 1:38:01.33 13:09
80. 155 Paula Waldo 46 1:38:29.68 13:13
81. 162 Michelle Cosse 46 1:38:59.31 13:17
82. 151 Dan-El Bogle 48 1:39:14.51 13:19
83. 586 Tammy Prell 47 1:39:29.01 13:21
84. 258 Natasha Briscoe 45 1:41:35.81 13:38
85. 423 Kim Salac 46 1:42:21.65 13:44
86. 1344 Elena Branzaru 49 1:42:30.00 13:45
87. 889 Michelle Miller 48 1:42:57.07 13:49
88. 695 Dusti Hurst 47 1:43:31.00 13:53
89. 77 Melissa Ard 46 1:45:25.63 14:09
90. 762 Bethany Jolly 49 1:46:26.29 14:17
91. 845 Beverly Cyr 49 1:47:16.60 14:24
92. 299 Jennifer Shoemaker 45 1:49:01.24 14:38
93. 1276 Christine Roy 45 1:49:48.98 14:44
94. 970 Nita Collins 49 1:51:01.74 14:54
95. 842 Cheryl Blohme 48 1:51:52.15 15:01
96. 888 Shelley Piraino 46 1:54:45.83 15:24
97. 561 Lisa Hayes 48 1:55:01.05 15:26
98. 179 Mimi Alidor 47 1:56:03.92 15:34
99. 50 Rene Thompson 48 1:57:13.38 15:44
100. 593 Trang Tran 46 2:08:52.74 17:18
FEMALE 12K AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. FIRST LAST Age ChipTime Pace
1. 671 Lori Lynn Short 51 1:02:15.69 8:21
2. 12 Gina Sorrells 52 1:04:33.46 8:40
3. 124 Yvonne Bonvillian 54 1:04:51.19 8:42
4. 981 Henderson Claudette 51 1:06:44.57 8:58
5. 22 Suzanne Clark 50 1:07:46.79 9:06
6. 28 Kim Gartman 51 1:08:00.73 9:08
7. 123 Charlotte Myers 50 1:09:05.18 9:16
8. 683 Barbara Flechsenhar 51 1:09:07.30 9:17
9. 735 Cathy Cope 54 1:09:54.42 9:23
10. 741 Kelly Hayes 50 1:09:59.82 9:24
11. 751 Laura Robinson 53 1:10:33.01 9:28
12. 617 Tammy White 54 1:10:33.59 9:28
13. 649 Holly Wilson 52 1:10:57.40 9:31
14. 505 Kristina Traylor 54 1:11:37.30 9:37
15. 601 Kim Stemple 53 1:12:25.99 9:43
16. 296 Melody Pipkin 51 1:12:53.21 9:47
17. 833 Jacki Runnels 51 1:13:05.82 9:49
18. 383 Julie Slick 50 1:13:07.48 9:49
19. 644 Laura Polka 54 1:14:32.45 10:00
20. 929 Cindy Coon 52 1:14:47.65 10:02
21. 390 Nova Cross 54 1:15:17.60 10:06
22. 344 Sandra Whisnant 53 1:15:17.76 10:06
23. 572 Camilla Wayne 50 1:16:26.81 10:16
24. 125 Vikki Talamo 53 1:17:19.66 10:23
25. 718 Devera Williams 51 1:17:32.45 10:24
26. 167 Latisha Wisniewski 52 1:17:34.77 10:25
27. 873 Alita Lanoux 52 1:17:59.79 10:28
28. 501 Lori Oaks 52 1:18:04.58 10:29
29. 632 Charlene Shaw 51 1:19:14.85 10:38
30. 30 Cherie Carvalis 51 1:19:25.20 10:40
31. 37 Mignon Kellar 50 1:19:51.43 10:43
32. 135 Mary Anne Galvin 53 1:20:30.99 10:48
33. 133 Bonny Kennedy 54 1:21:46.92 10:59
34. 712 Liz Hollifield 52 1:23:24.69 11:12
35. 446 Lisa Heaton 51 1:23:58.12 11:16
36. 678 Lisa Anderson 51 1:25:39.11 11:30
37. 512 Donna Owens 51 1:25:57.90 11:32
38. 750 Jill Moore 54 1:26:28.60 11:36
39. 206 Sherri Bickham 51 1:26:49.64 11:39
40. 1277 Barbara Fett 53 1:27:00.75 11:41
41. 1258 Charlene Goynes 54 1:27:51.77 11:47
42. 616 Michelle Loup 54 1:28:13.68 11:50
43. 183 Diane Roberts 54 1:29:00.15 11:57
44. 66 Shaye Bradley 54 1:29:04.13 11:57
45. 980 Marian MacPherson 50 1:30:07.33 12:06
46. 106 Marsha Comeaux 50 1:30:36.46 12:10
47. 650 Rhonda Ferrell 50 1:30:50.54 12:11
48. 853 Ruth Nazarian 51 1:30:56.63 12:12
49. 332 Alicia Campbell 53 1:31:59.46 12:21
50. 786 Maria Rowland 53 1:33:52.66 12:36
51. 739 Cassandra Courrege 53 1:36:26.26 12:56
52. 112 Constance McCullum 52 1:36:40.01 12:58
53. 88 Kari Conner 51 1:39:26.21 13:21
54. 950 Kathy Parsons 51 1:39:51.91 13:24
55. 867 Michelle Monte 50 1:40:52.88 13:32
56. 969 Angelique Holmes 54 1:41:16.93 13:35
57. 115 Scharla Bivings 50 1:41:33.30 13:38
58. 210 Susan Fuller 52 1:41:42.44 13:39
59. 633 Twanna Diamond-Gib 51 1:42:39.21 13:47
60. 625 Susan Campbell 54 1:42:41.85 13:47
61. 456 Kimberlee Hedrick 52 1:43:13.40 13:51
62. 110 Janet Tassin 54 1:44:41.36 14:03
63. 540 Patty McGruder 51 1:45:13.66 14:07
64. 948 Rickie Trahan 54 1:45:16.75 14:08
65. 733 Shelle Feazell 53 1:45:38.69 14:11
66. 165 Kathy Virgilio 52 1:48:12.32 14:31
67. 831 Becky Utz 53 1:49:46.10 14:44
68. 654 Candy Robin 50 1:50:48.23 14:52
69. 339 Jill Dittmann 53 1:55:54.61 15:33
70. 473 Cathy Galle 54 1:57:51.08 15:49
71. 113 Djuna Ambeau 53 2:02:32.28 16:27
72. 877 Melanie Musselman 54 2:07:25.79 17:06
FEMALE 12K AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. FIRST LAST Age ChipTime Pace
1. 1333 Carol Gentry 58 1:05:35.74 8:48
2. 626 Pam Riggs 56 1:12:17.31 9:42
3. 141 Ginger Tallent 57 1:12:27.17 9:43
4. 839 Gina Hedberg 57 1:12:56.22 9:47
5. 668 Sandra Brown 56 1:13:50.88 9:55
6. 815 Sharon Brown 55 1:14:33.34 10:00
7. 1268 Sue Skeens 55 1:15:44.83 10:10
8. 711 Catherine Hudson 56 1:17:35.08 10:25
9. 289 Lynda Stinson 58 1:17:39.80 10:25
10. 205 Susan Varnadore 56 1:19:01.02 10:36
11. 864 Kimberly Keene 57 1:21:05.15 10:53
12. 803 Pamela Trice 59 1:21:39.06 10:58
13. 971 Karla Draughon 55 1:21:43.18 10:58
14. 85 Jill Scroggins 56 1:23:04.94 11:09
15. 152 Jenny Sosh 56 1:24:59.68 11:24
16. 868 Holly Ruli 57 1:25:38.19 11:30
17. 792 Lori Ferguson 58 1:28:24.13 11:52
18. 643 Martha Simmons 59 1:28:44.78 11:55
19. 878 Paula Pearl 56 1:30:42.66 12:10
20. 774 Tammy Mason 56 1:31:01.20 12:13
21. 544 Mary Ann Stanley 56 1:34:30.07 12:41
22. 137 Celeste Fleming 55 1:38:49.33 13:16
23. 658 Cindy Lee 55 1:39:41.42 13:23
24. 72 Donna Johnson 57 1:41:53.55 13:40
25. 1260 Joanne Sheridan 56 1:42:41.36 13:47
26. 328 Lisa Wagner 57 1:46:45.97 14:20
27. 92 Candy Metcalf 56 1:47:20.13 14:24
28. 262 Lauren Drummond 57 1:49:48.89 14:44
29. 661 Melissa Gillis 55 1:51:03.73 14:54
30. 689 Barbara Roy 59 1:54:16.35 15:20
FEMALE 12K AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. FIRST LAST Age ChipTime Pace
1. 49 Sabine Schultz 62 1:09:30.31 9:20
2. 699 Suzie Wilder 60 1:11:14.24 9:34
3. 138 Cindy Leonard 62 1:12:33.96 9:44
4. 866 Patsy Watson 60 1:15:10.66 10:05
5. 90 Debbie Buckley 60 1:18:37.37 10:33
6. 569 Kim Walden 61 1:23:31.43 11:13
7. 144 Pamela Corwin 64 1:23:39.51 11:14
8. 696 Katherine Dubuisson 62 1:24:43.93 11:22
9. 787 Vickie Martinson 61 1:30:07.55 12:06
10. 1281 Pat Driscoll 64 1:32:52.94 12:28
11. 300 Wanda Logan 62 1:36:04.14 12:54
12. 884 Kathy Mossy 60 1:37:23.07 13:04
13. 26 Wanda Stinson 63 1:39:55.88 13:25
14. 464 Ellen Bush 60 1:43:13.03 13:51
15. 763 Janora Parker 63 1:43:17.78 13:52
FEMALE 12K AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. FIRST LAST Age ChipTime Pace
1. 962 Ann Partel 67 1:19:19.33 10:39
2. 284 Mary Ann McLaughlin 69 1:22:58.11 11:08
3. 709 Gayle MacDonald 65 1:33:37.76 12:34
4. 1341 Jo Lowery 67 1:41:34.71 13:38
5. 742 Patricia Reed 66 1:51:27.34 14:57
6. 14 Sandy Akers 66 2:05:00.62 16:46
FEMALE 12K AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. FIRST LAST Age ChipTime Pace
1. 458 Irene Dennis 71 1:35:23.65 12:48
2. 773 Jane Phelps 71 1:42:08.49 13:42
3. 76 Marsha Stull 72 1:45:25.25 14:09
FEMALE 12K AGE GROUP: Unknown Runner ** NONE **
OVERALL MALE 12K RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. FIRST LAST Age GunTime Pace
1. 777 Patrick Aucoin 30 39:20 5:17
2. 378 Brandon Rouse 33 45:56 6:10
3. 345 Charles Wambolt 53 47:45 6:25
MASTERS MALE 40 & OVER 12K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. FIRST LAST Age GunTime Pace
1. 462 Joe Mitchell 54 48:51 6:34
GRANDMASTERS MALE 50 & OVER 12K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. FIRST LAST Age GunTime Pace
1. 1353 Gerald Cross 54 51:47 6:57
SENIOR GRANDMASTERS MALE 60 & OVER 12K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. FIRST LAST Age GunTime Pace
1. 645 John Sowers 62 57:44 7:45
MILITARY MALE 12K RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. FIRST LAST Age GunTime Pace
1. 1224 Brady Wallner 38 51:47 6:57
2. 554 Patrick Rollins 31 52:28 7:03
3. 571 Larry Wayne 57 53:00 7:07
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2017 Battleship 12K
Battleship Memorial Park 11/12/2017
MALE 12K AGE GROUP: 14 & Under

Place No. FIRST LAST Age ChipTime Pace
1. 104 Daniel Martinez 14 57:35.25 7:44
2. 809 Jacob Auld 12 1:01:24.63 8:15
3. 590 Gabriel Bautista 11 1:07:57.05 9:07
4. 131 Jacob Kovachich 14 1:09:57.33 9:23
5. 975 Ballard Sweat 13 1:12:37.14 9:45
6. 898 Blaize Kiger 7 1:13:59.21 9:56
7. 191 Andrew Walsh 12 1:15:39.74 10:09
8. 907 Tyler Paul 11 1:15:40.74 10:09
9. 917 Jeb Lemons 11 1:49:11.77 14:39
10. 800 Gage Lisle 12 2:09:48.90 17:25
MALE 12K AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place No. FIRST LAST Age ChipTime Pace
1. 945 Ben Truong 15 51:26.37 6:54
2. 1324 Leaf Ballast, Jr 19 1:01:28.72 8:15
3. 118 Tyler Heminger 15 1:04:19.04 8:38
4. 189 Tyler Walsh 15 1:11:41.14 9:37
5. 1432 Ashley Vanvleck 19 1:20:39.68 10:50
6. 623 Gavin Purdom 16 1:29:46.38 12:03
7. 541 Justin McGruder 17 1:46:07.26 14:14
MALE 12K AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. FIRST LAST Age ChipTime Pace
1. 1264 Victor Saliture 22 51:33.97 6:55
2. 618 Ben Schmidt 22 1:03:01.69 8:28
3. 1461 Jacob Cliborn 22 1:03:50.21 8:34
4. 1441 Cody Stoll 22 1:04:03.20 8:36
5. 1326 Vaughn Gehman 24 1:10:26.33 9:27
6. 1430 Brett Jones 23 1:14:43.51 10:02
7. 1295 Brad Denham 23 1:19:17.73 10:39
8. 1265 Cesar Zurita 21 1:23:54.85 11:16
MALE 12K AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. FIRST LAST Age ChipTime Pace
1. 1446 Austin Vanarsdall 27 51:29.88 6:55
2. 404 Cody Braud 29 1:03:44.99 8:33
3. 615 Taylor Becton 27 1:04:16.62 8:38
4. 1221 Miranda Middleton 26 1:06:15.97 8:54
5. 823 Andrew Edwards 27 1:06:32.70 8:56
6. 639 Ric Williams 28 1:07:07.99 9:01
7. 1416 Daniel Cormier 28 1:07:19.63 9:02
8. 184 Michael Rowell 26 1:11:36.55 9:37
9. 1365 Daniel Keating 29 1:12:09.23 9:41
10. 1452 Roger Price 29 1:14:09.29 9:57
11. 1244 James Campbell 26 1:14:48.80 10:02
12. 614 Cole Martin 26 1:16:03.24 10:12
13. 1273 Blake Rutherford 25 1:16:34.81 10:17
14. 1457 Kristofer Bonar 29 1:19:01.50 10:36
15. 1453 Evan Sutton 25 1:19:56.01 10:44
16. 1474 Douglas Brown 28 1:19:56.29 10:44
17. 828 Rick Campbell 27 1:20:53.16 10:51
18. 1484 Eric Martin 27 1:22:45.12 11:06
19. 1250 Justin Pago 27 1:23:13.83 11:10
20. 387 Steven Cobb 28 1:24:01.32 11:17
21. 372 Christopher Laux 26 1:39:38.24 13:22
MALE 12K AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. FIRST LAST Age ChipTime Pace
1. 304 Matt Boney 31 51:14.29 6:53
2. 535 Bill Barrett 33 52:13.46 7:01
3. 554 Patrick Rollins 31 52:23.76 7:02
4. 600 Jonathan Holmes 32 55:52.20 7:30
5. 531 Brad Cross 31 56:15.46 7:33
6. 97 Jonathan Green 33 56:45.29 7:37
7. 1455 Nick Hallman 31 57:00.38 7:39
8. 1227 Stuart Holmes 34 57:17.25 7:41
9. 812 Chris Massey 34 57:18.10 7:42
10. 559 Bryan Broadus 34 57:32.10 7:43
11. 1240 Michael Trubatisky 31 59:32.08 8:00
12. 584 Dave Farnum 34 1:01:20.05 8:14
13. 771 Jared Myrick 33 1:01:24.33 8:15
14. 596 Daniel Wijdenes 33 1:01:34.29 8:16
15. 1470 Rafael Pettway 34 1:07:36.22 9:04
16. 628 Jason Antoine 34 1:07:46.52 9:06
17. 1238 Timothy Madden 33 1:08:00.36 9:08
18. 157 Blake Pippin 32 1:09:02.88 9:16
19. 707 Beni Johnston 30 1:09:06.56 9:17
20. 1209 David Ramsaur 32 1:09:13.20 9:17
21. 690 Daniel May 31 1:09:50.10 9:22
22. 551 Zachary Friedman 30 1:11:49.16 9:38
23. 1246 Michael McCann 34 1:11:51.59 9:39
24. 265 Stephen Parrett 34 1:12:06.17 9:41
25. 1420 Jacob White 30 1:12:56.89 9:47
26. 810 Michael Harrington 31 1:14:36.25 10:01
27. 1325 Danny Danzy 33 1:14:58.60 10:04
28. 570 Joshua Ervin 32 1:16:19.36 10:15
29. 928 Jason Barado 34 1:17:48.29 10:27
30. 680 Amir Chokr 33 1:19:56.31 10:44
31. 1237 Jamel Chokr 30 1:19:57.13 10:44
32. 1261 Ledarryl Wesley 33 1:19:58.70 10:44
33. 1366 Chad Oliver 31 1:20:03.15 10:45
34. 528 Cliff Weems 33 1:20:06.28 10:45
35. 249 Colin Feazell 30 1:20:32.40 10:49
36. 893 Nick Myrick 30 1:21:51.14 10:59
37. 1478 Joshua Muncy 30 1:21:59.74 11:00
38. 636 Brent Rogers 34 1:22:16.53 11:03
39. 752 Joshua Parker 31 1:24:25.76 11:20
40. 629 Scott Beauchemin 33 1:24:34.61 11:21
41. 1283 Marshall Menou 31 1:34:32.52 12:41
42. 290 Lane Savoie 32 1:36:29.85 12:57
43. 71 Huan Nguyen 32 1:42:10.09 13:43
44. 65 David Porter 31 1:43:15.74 13:51
45. 44 Stephen Montgomery 34 1:43:24.45 13:53
46. 1216 Lewis Fahnestock 34 1:48:42.89 14:35
47. 959 Joe Barker 33 1:55:05.89 15:27
48. 101 Bowdoin Atchison 32 1:56:59.88 15:42
49. 599 Steven Jacobs II 31 2:00:54.68 16:13
50. 724 Derek Cavender 33 2:04:39.85 16:44
MALE 12K AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. FIRST LAST Age ChipTime Pace
1. 1 Alex Tucker 39 48:10.23 6:28
2. 1224 Brady Wallner 38 51:45.48 6:57
3. 1293 Matt Deblanc 36 52:23.52 7:02
4. 937 Paul Thompson 39 54:11.35 7:17
5. 1454 Ben Keffer 37 56:20.51 7:34
6. 24 Steven James 39 56:32.18 7:35
7. 857 Brian Hoffman 39 58:13.23 7:49
8. 811 Stephen Miller 36 59:32.82 8:00
9. 818 Robert Harris 35 59:36.58 8:00
10. 1481 Mitch Kaiser 35 1:00:39.63 8:09
11. 964 Scott Blair 36 1:01:47.39 8:18
12. 1466 Austin Coursey 37 1:02:09.42 8:21
13. 1312 Jeremy Lundberg 36 1:02:30.37 8:23
14. 1423 Sean Costello 38 1:02:43.13 8:25
15. 1435 Bill Sisneros 35 1:03:18.33 8:30
16. 1418 Matthew Cushanick 35 1:03:26.85 8:31
17. 826 Paul York 39 1:03:43.98 8:33
18. 94 Jason Hickey 37 1:03:54.65 8:35
19. 89 Brent Burns 38 1:05:16.18 8:46
20. 146 Daniel Wade 35 1:06:31.48 8:56
21. 511 Alberez Wiggins 35 1:06:36.78 8:57
22. 1450 Mark Bautista 35 1:07:56.41 9:07
23. 911 Paul Harman 39 1:08:51.33 9:15
24. 1355 Michael Snider 39 1:09:11.51 9:17
25. 98 Chris Pippin 38 1:09:23.75 9:19
26. 585 Brantley Ellison 39 1:09:29.79 9:20
27. 82 Tom Loper 36 1:09:35.47 9:20
28. 761 Jonathon Rogers 36 1:12:24.93 9:43
29. 298 Patrick Willi 37 1:14:19.54 9:59
30. 35 Ross Beech 37 1:15:08.94 10:05
31. 533 Jason McHugh 35 1:16:25.44 10:15
32. 38 Darren Cartney 38 1:17:36.26 10:25
33. 791 Steven Oates 36 1:18:03.39 10:29
34. 920 Cameron Cardenas 36 1:18:39.09 10:33
35. 1253 Scott Leazott 36 1:19:54.65 10:44
36. 1252 James Brendel 38 1:19:57.94 10:44
37. 1204 William Thomas 35 1:20:47.06 10:51
38. 69 Cliff Patrick 36 1:23:31.10 11:13
39. 1217 Jonathan Oien 36 1:23:36.78 11:13
40. 329 Brian Dixon 39 1:24:19.25 11:19
41. 830 Shaun Crochet 39 1:24:51.21 11:23
42. 562 Nicholas Smith 38 1:28:44.82 11:55
43. 267 Trey Morvant 38 1:28:52.53 11:56
44. 176 David Boyd 36 1:29:44.52 12:03
45. 1405 Lance Horton 38 1:33:04.14 12:29
46. 1298 Patrick Stephen 39 1:33:32.49 12:33
47. 1422 Kenneth Smitherman 37 1:39:31.78 13:21
48. 1371 Jeffrey Ward 39 1:39:42.76 13:23
49. 264 Jeffrey Peden 39 1:41:05.03 13:34
50. 784 Wesley Jones 39 1:41:21.93 13:36
MALE 12K AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. FIRST LAST Age ChipTime Pace
1. 194 Alastair Stevenson 41 49:49.33 6:41
2. 978 Joel Hill 40 51:32.00 6:55
3. 758 Nick Carvalis 44 51:36.06 6:56
4. 923 Gary Couturie 40 51:50.20 6:58
5. 483 Alun Phillips 41 55:26.69 7:27
6. 1231 James Brady 44 58:24.02 7:50
7. 851 Kerry Tolleson 43 58:26.30 7:51
8. 413 Charlie Kittrell 41 58:36.38 7:52
9. 566 Tai Tran 42 58:41.91 7:53
10. 1482 Chadwick Charlton 40 59:15.47 7:57
11. 674 Andy Primeaux 43 59:16.93 7:58
12. 1218 Robert Carey 41 1:00:01.25 8:03
13. 949 Lance Thead 40 1:00:36.07 8:08
14. 460 Jason Foto 42 1:00:46.83 8:10
15. 1448 David Orlosky 44 1:03:41.73 8:33
16. 197 Sean McDonald 43 1:04:54.88 8:43
17. 128 Harley Orr 41 1:05:05.99 8:44
18. 1208 Chad Goff 41 1:07:33.44 9:04
19. 408 Gerald MacDonald 43 1:07:41.20 9:05
20. 1282 Keith Chevalier 41 1:08:11.38 9:09
21. 275 Dwayne Lovelace 43 1:10:08.81 9:25
22. 1467 Timothy Dyer 42 1:10:27.25 9:27
23. 869 Chris Averna 44 1:10:29.79 9:28
24. 1257 Captain Cha Goynes 40 1:11:22.96 9:35
25. 1401 Chris Kelly 40 1:11:51.09 9:39
26. 1279 Jerry Rodriguez 41 1:12:18.68 9:42
27. 1483 Garrick St Romain 43 1:12:25.89 9:43
28. 939 Everett Williams 43 1:12:46.82 9:46
29. 930 Landon McCarty 41 1:12:56.58 9:47
30. 1413 Jeffrey Reese 41 1:13:29.01 9:52
31. 360 Michael Pope 42 1:14:41.63 10:02
32. 74 Joshua Ong 41 1:16:47.27 10:18
33. 269 Sean Borders 44 1:18:03.82 10:29
34. 368 Michael Harris 40 1:18:04.35 10:29
35. 229 Jason Diaz 42 1:18:22.62 10:31
36. 1278 Bobby Lee 43 1:18:41.79 10:34
37. 1485 Robert Criteser Jr 44 1:19:24.45 10:39
38. 955 Troy Buckley 40 1:21:22.10 10:55
39. 1247 Jason Scott 43 1:22:50.34 11:07
40. 757 Romulo Ayaviri 43 1:23:06.80 11:09
41. 728 Eric Steward 41 1:25:04.19 11:25
42. 756 Chris Jernigan 40 1:28:45.13 11:55
43. 548 Opie Cooper 42 1:36:32.47 12:57
44. 906 Joe Paul 43 1:38:02.34 13:09
45. 129 Timothy San Fillipp 42 1:38:35.74 13:14
46. 211 Jaymes Tran 44 1:39:42.51 13:23
47. 656 Brandon Hales 41 1:40:23.50 13:28
48. 1354 Gt Alvarez 43 1:44:49.80 14:04
49. 640 Shane Parmer 40 1:44:51.65 14:04
50. 256 Blaine Lew 41 1:55:46.44 15:32
51. 722 Paul Landry 43 2:07:33.63 17:07
MALE 12K AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. FIRST LAST Age ChipTime Pace
1. 451 Jeffrey Boudreaux 47 54:48.95 7:22
2. 1289 Jason West 47 55:15.72 7:25
3. 130 Greg Skinner 47 56:06.93 7:32
4. 719 Jeremy Summerlin 45 57:13.37 7:41
5. 659 Mark Etheridge 45 57:31.84 7:43
6. 1233 Cameron Richards 48 58:07.59 7:48
7. 499 Denys Driver 48 1:00:31.71 8:08
8. 1425 Anthony Wilmot 47 1:02:02.38 8:20
9. 936 Chad Welford 45 1:02:27.06 8:23
10. 186 Eric Spadgenske 48 1:02:32.61 8:24
11. 738 Hunter Montgomery 45 1:03:25.27 8:31
12. 1456 Chuck King 47 1:04:12.23 8:37
13. 560 Christian Broadus 45 1:04:42.18 8:41
14. 447 Richard West 47 1:04:46.84 8:42
15. 805 Tim Lopez 49 1:05:12.60 8:45
16. 1245 Clint Fitch 45 1:05:16.62 8:46
17. 1480 Paul Hatfield 48 1:05:30.87 8:48
18. 1259 Richard Douget 47 1:05:32.79 8:48
19. 902 Brett Bouillion 47 1:07:11.63 9:01
20. 1304 Stephen Orso 47 1:07:28.85 9:03
21. 60 Jeff Scott 47 1:07:37.54 9:05
22. 438 Wes Roberts 48 1:09:10.51 9:17
23. 1262 Bo Lackey 47 1:09:53.26 9:23
24. 1316 Marc Kovacich 47 1:09:57.35 9:23
25. 385 Gene Warren 45 1:10:20.20 9:26
26. 1206 Joseph Snowden 49 1:10:39.36 9:29
27. 426 Christopher Pope 48 1:10:52.02 9:31
28. 882 Justin Toche 47 1:12:43.70 9:46
29. 725 Daryl Atchison 47 1:13:31.61 9:52
30. 686 Adam Deschamps 47 1:13:46.38 9:54
31. 1300 Jason Webb 48 1:14:09.48 9:57
32. 132 Gerald Kinlaw 46 1:14:41.57 10:02
33. 1433 Victor Smith 46 1:14:59.36 10:04
34. 195 John Walsh 45 1:16:56.23 10:20
35. 931 Jason Bowie 46 1:17:28.18 10:24
36. 357 Steve Hrabovsky 46 1:17:57.21 10:28
37. 921 Jason Franklin 46 1:18:40.56 10:34
38. 168 Dennis Wisniewski 49 1:18:43.32 10:34
39. 1438 Jeremy Istre 47 1:20:09.35 10:45
40. 1213 Wayne Denton 46 1:20:30.81 10:48
41. 1241 Chase Childers 48 1:22:30.97 11:04
42. 886 Mark Iannazzo 48 1:25:35.53 11:29
43. 1299 Stephen Buck 46 1:27:10.14 11:42
44. 121 Sean Lusk 48 1:27:51.03 11:47
45. 895 Jeff Zenuch 48 1:28:56.79 11:56
46. 1386 Nelson Viniegra 48 1:30:52.83 12:12
47. 1239 Michael Raff 46 1:31:32.97 12:17
48. 51 Aubrey Lagarde 47 1:33:05.39 12:30
49. 1444 David Furney 49 1:37:09.30 13:02
50. 624 Steven Purdom 49 1:37:54.41 13:08
51. 1319 Chris Cosse 47 1:38:59.90 13:17
52. 697 Mark Thompson 48 1:40:30.18 13:29
53. 1318 Laine Conques 45 1:40:51.97 13:32
54. 175 John Moore 48 1:44:04.35 13:58
55. 394 Charles Brimmer 46 1:44:50.24 14:04
56. 161 Courtney Barousse 45 1:45:33.11 14:10
57. 1382 Jeffrey Babbitt 47 1:46:00.03 14:13
58. 75 Raymond Weinshenker 49 2:01:35.12 16:19
59. 1288 Lee Moons 48 2:03:15.03 16:32
60. 1248 Jerry Strauss 48 2:04:31.31 16:42
MALE 12K AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. FIRST LAST Age ChipTime Pace
1. 613 Rodney Middleton 54 53:48.95 7:14
2. 1270 William Gillis 53 57:39.79 7:44
3. 1323 John E Ruiz 50 58:50.81 7:54
4. 1286 Frank Harwell 52 58:54.50 7:55
5. 353 John Finley 52 59:34.81 8:00
6. 1203 Vance Caskey 52 59:51.43 8:02
7. 702 Robert Kabakoff 53 1:01:08.25 8:12
8. 341 Timothy Otzenberger 51 1:02:43.40 8:25
9. 592 Ton Cao 50 1:03:20.89 8:30
10. 100 Tyrone A Palmer 51 1:04:54.94 8:43
11. 169 Chris Courrege 53 1:05:11.99 8:45
12. 1328 Lee Young 52 1:05:42.61 8:49
13. 926 Brent Goudeau 50 1:07:51.87 9:07
14. 861 Mark Manno 52 1:08:36.14 9:13
15. 682 Martin Flechsenhar 50 1:09:07.47 9:17
16. 1302 Keith Barnhill 54 1:09:42.67 9:21
17. 1274 Mark Kellar 50 1:10:34.72 9:28
18. 109 Kevin Leblanc 51 1:13:31.60 9:52
19. 1202 Jim Stemple 54 1:14:31.82 10:00
20. 105 Reynaldo Martinez 50 1:15:04.07 10:05
21. 1471 David Carter 52 1:15:17.89 10:06
22. 1392 Daniel Belanger 51 1:16:37.88 10:17
23. 192 Robert Girvin 52 1:17:40.36 10:26
24. 1249 Joseph Sullivan 53 1:18:55.06 10:36
25. 154 Mike Waldo 54 1:18:58.14 10:36
26. 1255 Thom Baugh 51 1:20:17.35 10:47
27. 1376 Michael Whitt 52 1:21:12.79 10:54
28. 1230 Vic Robin 53 1:21:57.67 11:00
29. 1339 Stephen Campbell 53 1:24:22.79 11:19
30. 1347 David K Green 52 1:25:30.25 11:29
31. 1308 Daniel Cyr 50 1:26:13.84 11:34
32. 660 Mark Irwin 53 1:26:53.52 11:40
33. 793 Fedele Marchioni 54 1:28:24.16 11:52
34. 27 Gregory Shouppe 53 1:30:04.11 12:05
35. 1223 Steven Campbell 54 1:35:50.28 12:52
36. 1396 Richard Stickler 51 1:37:27.66 13:05
37. 377 Keith Schell 54 1:42:28.96 13:45
38. 900 Jeff Bennett 50 1:44:41.45 14:03
39. 96 Troy Fung 51 1:49:44.41 14:44
40. 703 Panini Pete Blohme 54 1:51:55.43 15:01
41. 20 Ray Roberts 53 1:53:56.38 15:17
42. 86 Charles Dye 50 2:08:14.36 17:12
43. 797 Danny Garretti 50 2:17:41.69 18:28
MALE 12K AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. FIRST LAST Age ChipTime Pace
1. 309 Brian Halmaghi 58 51:52.59 6:58
2. 571 Larry Wayne 57 52:57.81 7:07
3. 887 Tracey Levins 55 55:07.30 7:24
4. 1290 Jay McKenzie 55 56:07.82 7:32
5. 819 Mike Traum 56 1:00:28.30 8:07
6. 374 Tony Dressler 55 1:00:44.66 8:09
7. 581 Joe Wilson 58 1:01:03.60 8:12
8. 220 Walter Antone 55 1:02:04.63 8:20
9. 1428 Tracy Smiedendorf 56 1:05:07.62 8:45
10. 1321 Robert Pearl 55 1:05:26.37 8:47
11. 1211 Rick Delahaya 58 1:06:02.40 8:52
12. 687 Mark Leousis 55 1:07:29.61 9:04
13. 42 Rickie Richey 55 1:08:09.85 9:09
14. 108 Mark Tassin 57 1:08:30.28 9:12
15. 783 Michael Lyon 59 1:09:53.93 9:23
16. 720 Barry Scott 55 1:10:29.64 9:28
17. 107 Joe McCarron 55 1:12:01.95 9:40
18. 1395 John Mitchell 56 1:12:08.27 9:41
19. 910 Mike Collins 58 1:12:33.22 9:44
20. 1473 Ricky Greer 55 1:13:45.57 9:54
21. 576 Roberto Batista 57 1:16:27.45 10:16
22. 1336 Joel Riley 57 1:17:30.21 10:24
23. 796 Scott Finley 59 1:18:17.63 10:30
24. 976 Steven Bicknell 55 1:18:18.97 10:31
25. 465 Eric Bush 57 1:21:19.11 10:55
26. 1292 George Trice 59 1:21:37.75 10:57
27. 1256 David Powell 57 1:22:30.36 11:04
28. 767 Luis Jaar 57 1:22:51.82 11:07
29. 732 Richard Feazell 55 1:24:21.90 11:19
30. 1263 Fernando Marquez De 58 1:26:05.11 11:33
31. 734 Rick Ordoyne 57 1:26:31.71 11:37
32. 1415 Samuel Owens 59 1:27:33.22 11:45
33. 1229 Terry Ferrell 55 1:30:50.66 12:11
34. 231 Troy Sorbet 56 1:34:55.11 12:44
35. 62 Howard MacNair 59 1:36:10.22 12:54
36. 340 Darryl Dittmann 58 1:39:40.95 13:23
37. 694 Michael Hurst 55 1:43:07.94 13:50
38. 745 Steven Perez 55 1:43:33.42 13:54
39. 41 Guy Courrege 57 1:45:56.57 14:13
MALE 12K AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. FIRST LAST Age ChipTime Pace
1. 420 Chris Calametti 61 1:02:24.05 8:23
2. 1219 Steve Riggs 60 1:03:23.42 8:31
3. 1303 Joseph Ricci 60 1:03:44.13 8:33
4. 314 Mark Babin 64 1:04:38.48 8:41
5. 177 Jim Spruytte 61 1:06:09.97 8:53
6. 56 Kirk Demara 62 1:08:29.89 9:12
7. 924 Ronnie Adams 62 1:08:44.56 9:14
8. 1419 George Flores 62 1:15:54.25 10:11
9. 1301 Ken McGinity 63 1:16:52.97 10:19
10. 880 Joe Mossy 62 1:23:24.46 11:12
11. 634 Leroy Wilson 62 1:27:20.85 11:43
12. 336 Mike Pate 60 1:29:12.79 11:58
13. 916 Charles Lenderman 62 1:37:32.88 13:05
14. 31 Bill Ward 61 1:39:51.49 13:24
15. 95 Kim Working 63 1:42:33.09 13:46
16. 1343 Keith Crosby 64 1:50:39.42 14:51
MALE 12K AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. FIRST LAST Age ChipTime Pace
1. 149 Don Scroggins 65 1:20:40.59 10:50
2. 1291 Bill Pattinson 68 1:25:16.17 11:27
3. 537 Russell Nugent 66 1:29:03.72 11:57
4. 1266 Michael Lehan 67 1:57:36.69 15:47
MALE 12K AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. FIRST LAST Age ChipTime Pace
1. 1287 Ron Mitchell 72 1:06:46.99 8:58
2. 145 Robin Foley 74 1:39:39.82 13:22
3. 772 William Phelps 73 1:39:47.66 13:24
4. 1243 David Hall 73 2:04:18.18 16:41
5. 1269 William Shireman 80 2:21:05.20 18:56
MALE 12K AGE GROUP: Unknown Runner

Place No. FIRST LAST Age ChipTime Pace
1. 1228 99 1:07:19.75 9:02
2. 11 99 1:10:09.66 9:25
3. 859 99 1:20:33.07 10:49
4. 883 99 1:20:35.01 10:49
5. 838 99 1:25:22.06 11:27
6. 850 99 1:25:57.99 11:32
7. 1234 99 1:53:44.03 15:16
8. 824 99 1:54:53.02 15:25
9. 1297 99 1:55:18.08 15:28
10. 801 99 2:04:39.14 16:44