ATHENA RESULTS
2012 Crow's Lake Tri 2 Remember 400yd Swim 15 Mile Bike 5K Run
Crowe's Lake, Jefferson GA 07/15/2012 7:30 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: Tri 2 Remember

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 163 A CRUTHIRDS KATHLEEN 30 F 3 8:26 2:07 1:34 51:25 17.5 1:15 25:23 8:11 1:28:01
2. 175 A BRIGHT ASHLEE 35 F 3 7:39 1:55 1:08 48:20 18.6 1:10 36:47 11:51 1:35:03
3. 184 A TAPP CHERYLE 37 F 3 9:44 2:26 1:32 48:14 18.7 1:04 36:23 11:43 1:36:55
4. 153 A MAYES CHARITY 27 F 3 9:06 2:17 1:27 50:47 17.7 1:04 35:10 11:19 1:37:32
5. 202 A ABNEY JENNA 44 F 4 9:41 2:26 2:00 51:14 17.6 0:47 36:18 11:41 1:39:58
6. 178 A JEKIELEK MAUREEN 35 F 3 48:43 18.5 2:07 42:29 13:41 1:45:13
7. 185 A LAFRANTZ MAUREEN 37 F 3 13:50 3:28 2:12 1:00:52 14.8 2:02 51:55 16:43 2:10:49

Jul-15-2012   1:56:33pm

7 records processed.

CLYDESDALE RESULTS
2012 Crow's Lake Tri 2 Remember 400yd Swim 15 Mile Bike 5K Run
Crowe's Lake, Jefferson GA 07/15/2012 7:30 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: Tri 2 Remember

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 58 C PRATO LUIS FABIAN 38 M 1 5:28 1:22 0:50 40:16 22.4 0:55 24:18 7:50 1:11:44
2. 111 C FITZSIMONS DAN 49 M 2 7:37 1:55 1:22 40:19 22.3 1:12 24:06 7:46 1:14:35
3. 59 C HENRY GEOFFREY 38 M 1 7:03 1:46 1:06 42:05 21.4 0:47 24:23 7:51 1:15:22
4. 42 C ROLAND ADAM 37 M 1 7:38 1:55 1:00 42:56 21.0 0:55 26:13 8:27 1:18:39
5. 91 C ROBERTS SCOTT 44 M 2 7:35 1:54 1:00 43:38 20.6 1:05 25:27 8:12 1:18:43
6. 236 C POTTER CHRIS 42 M 2 8:52 2:13 0:53 42:27 21.2 0:50 27:22 8:49 1:20:22
7. 254 C KINNUNEN VIC 48 M 2 8:51 2:13 1:28 42:43 21.1 1:40 27:11 8:45 1:21:51
8. 33 C HARO ALONSO 34 M 1 9:01 2:16 0:53 43:34 20.7 0:43 28:19 9:07 1:22:28
9. 73 C BARBER JUSTIN 41 M 2 8:33 2:09 0:56 46:09 19.5 0:46 28:49 9:17 1:25:12
10. 103 C WHITTAKER CHRIS 46 M 2 10:05 2:32 1:14 46:04 19.5 1:30 26:21 8:29 1:25:13
11. 51 C RAMSEY DENZIL 38 M 1 8:43 2:11 2:17 45:32 19.8 1:40 30:05 9:41 1:28:16
12. 11 C WINT ABASI 24 M 1 10:52 2:43 0:55 50:23 17.9 1:27 24:43 7:58 1:28:18
13. 19 C GASTON KEVIN 29 M 1 9:55 2:29 2:07 42:41 21.1 1:33 30:27 9:48 2:00 1:28:41
14. 72 C PADILLA JASON 41 M 2 10:23 2:36 1:04 45:52 19.6 1:06 31:10 10:02 1:29:33
15. 116 C HAUPT DALLAS 50 M 2 44:19 20.3 1:51 29:33 9:31 1:29:47
16. 81 C SAVAGE CRAIG 42 M 2 13:02 3:16 2:11 47:52 18.8 1:08 29:08 9:23 1:33:19
17. 74 C WATERS DAVID 41 M 2 7:59 2:00 1:54 51:11 17.6 1:35 35:07 11:18 1:37:44
18. 119 C BALLARD KURT 51 M 2 10:40 2:40 1:38 48:34 18.5 2:07 35:08 11:19 1:38:05
19. 65 C PUMPHREY CLAY 39 M 1 9:59 2:30 2:56 51:43 17.4 1:12 38:39 12:27 1:44:28
20. 35 C WATKINS RUSSELL 35 M 1 16:40 4:10 2:35 51:43 17.4 2:51 35:45 11:31 1:49:32
21. 256 C TOTTLE RON 45 M 2 11:03 2:46 1:48 51:06 17.6 1:31 44:20 14:17 1:49:46
22. 20 C COOK JASON 30 M 1 11:09 2:48 1:23 51:50 17.4 2:22 43:19 13:57 1:50:00
23. 243 C WILSON JEFFERY 44 M 2 17:13 4:19 1:19 55:09 16.3 1:11 43:48 14:06 1:58:38

Jul-15-2012   1:55:50pm

23 records processed.