OVERALL FEMALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 382 Hannah McGehee 25 F 26:07 8:25 26:04 8:24
2. 429 Ashley Saylor 27 F 26:31 8:32 26:29 8:32
3. 421 Jessica Robinson 30 F 27:22 8:49 27:13 8:46
MASTERS FEMALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 290 Lisa Conforti 55 F 30:47 9:55 30:42 9:53
2. 425 Shelia Sanders 55 F 33:53 10:55 33:49 10:54
3. 345 Bonnie Johnson 57 F 34:40 11:10 34:30 11:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 United in Pink Flamingo 5K 2015
Wesleyan College, Macon, GA 10/24/2015 9:00 am Sunny
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 10 & Under

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 278 Avery Brewer 8 F 28:29 9:10 28:21 9:08
2. 417 Georgia Reeves 9 F 28:48 9:17 28:38 9:13
3. 454 Ava Wallace 10 F 37:59 12:14 37:55 12:13
4. 468 Zachia Wilkerson 10 F 48:46 15:42 48:34 15:38
5. 488 Hope Spohn 9 F 56:33 18:12 56:15 18:07
6. 265 Meryt Benson 10 F 1:02:39 20:10 1:02:21 20:04
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 11 - 14

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 396 Alyn Ovell 14 F 27:52 8:59 27:48 8:57
2. 403 Natalie Paxton 12 F 29:37 9:32 29:35 9:32
3. 343 Kayla Jenkins 13 F 37:24 12:03 37:19 12:01
4. 484 Chloe Kell 14 F 40:49 13:09 40:36 13:05
5. 296 Alyssa Daughdrill 14 F 43:05 13:52 43:00 13:51
6. 460 Olivia Welch 12 F 49:00 15:47 48:59 15:46
7. 310 Jordan Groce 11 F 49:41 16:00 49:24 15:54
8. 280 rAYNA bUHER 11 F 52:36 16:56 52:20 16:51
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 459 Emily Welch 16 F 40:50 13:09 40:37 13:05
2. 287 Kennedy Cauley 15 F 41:22 13:19 40:38 13:05
3. 441 Amy Swisher 19 F 42:36 13:43 42:33 13:42
4. 439 Tatyana Smith 16 F 44:41 14:23 44:14 14:15
5. 399 Alexis Passmore 16 F 48:02 15:28 47:26 15:16
6. 412 Adahy Pritchett 17 F 49:44 16:01 49:25 15:55
7. 440 Abigail Swisher 16 F 54:22 17:30 54:00 17:23
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 269 Kaitlyn Bettinger 23 F 28:45 9:15 28:45 9:15
2. 390 Megan Mosely 24 F 31:26 10:07 31:24 10:07
3. 337 Rebekah Horton 22 F 33:41 10:51 33:37 10:50
4. 277 Kima Brantley 22 F 41:37 13:24 41:22 13:19
5. 252 Simyer Alexander 21 F 43:28 14:00 43:02 13:51
6. 285 Sara Carey 23 F 55:15 17:47 54:36 17:35
7. 261 Amanda Bennett 24 F 57:20 18:28 56:47 18:17
8. 464 Audie Wilcox 23 F 58:41 18:54 58:10 18:44
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 289 Catherine Conforti 26 F 30:37 9:51 30:32 9:50
2. 318 Ally Crawford 27 F 32:19 10:24 32:13 10:23
3. 470 Hope Worthan 25 F 32:41 10:31 32:35 10:29
4. 360 Heather Kimsey 25 F 33:38 10:50 33:32 10:48
5. 420 Jamie Rice 28 F 36:32 11:46 36:03 11:36
6. 449 Kelly Thompson 27 F 44:38 14:22 44:13 14:14
7. 430 Jessica Scott 28 F 50:58 16:25 50:44 16:20
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 394 Clarissa Nesmith 32 F 28:30 9:11 28:29 9:10
2. 502 Katie Miller 32 F 30:51 9:56 30:20 9:46
3. 358 Rose Kimball 33 F 30:57 9:58 30:57 9:58
4. 305 Lauren Frounfelker 30 F 31:46 10:14 31:42 10:12
5. 492 Stephanie Davis 32 F 31:58 10:18 31:29 10:08
6. 282 Kathleen Burt 33 F 32:16 10:24 32:08 10:21
7. 329 Crystal Hart 31 F 33:25 10:46 33:18 10:43
8. 451 Lupita Trejo-Lozan 31 F 34:16 11:02 33:28 10:47
9. 400 Amanda Passmore 34 F 36:20 11:42 35:56 11:34
10. 309 Kristin Griffin 32 F 37:40 12:08 36:30 11:45
11. 431 Marie Seay 32 F 38:03 12:15 37:34 12:06
12. 450 Carmen Trejo 30 F 43:34 14:02 42:40 13:44
13. 418 Melinda Reeves 31 F 51:00 16:25 50:20 16:12
14. 414 Elena Proctor 33 F 51:09 16:28 49:51 16:03
15. 506 Janetta Williams 33 F 54:46 17:38 54:25 17:31
16. 355 Lason Jump 31 F 58:08 18:43 57:19 18:27
17. 445 Devin Taylor 30 F 58:42 18:54 58:13 18:45
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 356 Crystal Kendall-Pit 35 F 33:21 10:44 33:14 10:42
2. 428 Jessica Sawyer 36 F 41:57 13:31 41:43 13:26
3. 332 Dedna Henderson 38 F 43:51 14:07 43:35 14:02
4. 339 Temekio Hughes 37 F 45:56 14:48 45:45 14:44
5. 423 Kenyatta Rumph 36 F 49:24 15:54 49:04 15:48
6. 461 Jennifer Westdorp 36 F 51:00 16:25 50:21 16:13
7. 426 Deborah Sandifer 39 F 51:03 16:26 50:39 16:19
8. 357 Alicia Kennon 35 F 51:12 16:29 50:46 16:21
9. 351 Patrice Jordan 36 F 54:44 17:37 54:10 17:26
10. 448 Jennifer Thompson 38 F 55:35 17:54 54:56 17:41
11. 266 Natalie Benson 37 F 57:40 18:34 57:22 18:28
12. 494 Lukesheia Wright 39 F 1:04:35 20:48 1:04:07 20:38
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 397 Apryle Ovell 44 F 33:41 10:51 33:36 10:49
2. 294 Daquesa Crudup 43 F 38:02 12:15 37:55 12:13
3. 415 Julie Redick 42 F 41:56 13:30 41:42 13:25
4. 500 Pamela Hesker 41 F 43:56 14:09 43:47 14:06
5. 507 Claire Thomas 42 F 45:09 14:32 44:59 14:29
6. 311 Kristine Groce 41 F 49:54 16:04 49:37 15:58
7. 317 Domeka Harden-Smit 40 F 50:48 16:21 50:31 16:16
8. 469 Zandra Wilkerson 41 F 52:56 17:02 52:42 16:58
9. 364 Colitha Lavender 40 F 54:15 17:28 53:28 17:13
10. 347 Danielle Jones 40 F 55:34 17:54 54:54 17:41
11. 312 Pam Groves 41 F 55:35 17:54 54:53 17:40
12. 442 Heather Swisher 44 F 56:02 18:03 55:40 17:55
13. 411 Tracey Poole 43 F 59:19 19:06 58:56 18:58
14. 376 Beth McCart 44 F 1:01:07 19:41 1:00:24 19:27
15. 491 Tedra Ward 43 F 1:04:34 20:47 1:04:06 20:38
16. 283 Tracey Butts 44 F 1:04:34 20:47 1:04:09 20:39
17. 307 Katrinia Green 41 F 1:04:35 20:48 1:04:08 20:39
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 409 Tracy Pettigrew 45 F 28:44 9:15 28:42 9:15
2. 300 Lynn Douglas 49 F 32:28 10:27 32:19 10:24
3. 498 Tiffini Lumley 45 F 32:36 10:30 32:26 10:27
4. 359 Angela Kimsey 45 F 33:38 10:50 33:32 10:48
5. 455 Julie Wallace 46 F 34:12 11:01 34:07 10:59
6. 324 Karen Harkins 49 F 35:21 11:23 35:21 11:23
7. 344 Michelle Jenkins 45 F 37:25 12:03 37:20 12:01
8. 256 Angie Barwick 47 F 42:30 13:41 42:13 13:36
9. 499 Kimberly Ferguson 47 F 43:59 14:10 43:50 14:07
10. 416 Donna Reeves 49 F 45:04 14:31 44:40 14:23
11. 392 Carla Nesbitt 45 F 45:31 14:39 45:21 14:36
12. 292 Jennifer Crandell 46 F 48:47 15:42 48:34 15:38
13. 413 Lisa Pritchett 49 F 49:45 16:01 49:26 15:55
14. 334 Valerie Hicks 49 F 52:01 16:45 51:53 16:42
15. 490 Linda Hendricks 46 F 53:52 17:21 53:24 17:12
16. 341 Carol M Irvin 47 F 54:46 17:38 54:25 17:31
17. 297 Paula Daughdrill 45 F 56:53 18:19 56:35 18:13
18. 263 Nancy Bennett 49 F 57:16 18:26 56:43 18:16
19. 361 Karmen Knapp 48 F 57:21 18:28 57:02 18:22
20. 481 Lisa King 48 F 58:16 18:46 57:35 18:32
21. 286 Becky Cauley 45 F 1:01:07 19:41 1:00:23 19:26
22. 410 Pauline Pitts 46 F 1:03:20 20:24 1:02:53 20:15
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 386 Margie Montgomery 53 F 29:03 9:21 28:59 9:20
2. 512 Robin Abar 53 F 34:17 11:03 34:17 11:03
3. 298 Donna Dixon 52 F 41:18 13:18 40:53 13:10
4. 387 Katie Moore 52 F 41:54 13:30 41:40 13:25
5. 422 Marilyn Robinson 54 F 48:50 15:43 48:30 15:37
6. 328 Melinda Harrison 52 F 53:18 17:10 52:40 16:57
7. 489 Terri Jackson 51 F 53:52 17:21 53:24 17:12
8. 380 Debbie McEachern 54 F 54:55 17:41 54:39 17:36
9. 398 Tamara Paschal 54 F 55:58 18:01 55:22 17:50
10. 401 Laura Patterson 54 F 58:16 18:46 57:35 18:32
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 485 Angelia Atkins 56 F 37:22 12:02 37:16 12:00
2. 288 Susan Collins 58 F 37:47 12:10 37:40 12:08
3. 365 Andrea Lawson 55 F 49:29 15:56 49:13 15:51
4. 335 Liz Hoffman 58 F 49:58 16:05 49:34 15:57
5. 405 Renee Payton 57 F 53:19 17:10 52:41 16:58
6. 493 Connie Taylor 59 F 59:19 19:06 58:51 18:57
7. 476 Terrie Heard 59 F 59:29 19:09 59:20 19:06
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 349 Karen Jones 62 F 42:30 13:41 42:12 13:35
2. 367 Sherry Lazzaro 63 F 44:05 14:12 43:46 14:06
3. 444 Gladys Taggart 60 F 44:19 14:16 44:01 14:10
4. 433 Christine Simmons 63 F 47:59 15:27 47:45 15:23
5. 373 Brenda Mays 62 F 49:59 16:06 49:51 16:03
6. 259 Theresa Bass 61 F 58:06 18:42 57:18 18:27
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 395 Rita Norris 68 F 42:05 13:33 41:57 13:31
2. 473 Marie Anderson 65 F 47:47 15:23 47:47 15:23
3. 432 Lucille Shivers 67 F 51:50 16:41 51:38 16:37
4. 323 Marie Hardy 68 F 56:02 18:03 55:34 17:53
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 301 Lealer Dugger 74 F 54:44 17:37 54:10 17:26
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 75 - 79

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 325 Arnita Harris 75 F 41:59 13:31 41:39 13:25
2. 362 Ellen Lambert 77 F 48:13 15:31 48:05 15:29
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 80 & Up

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 291 Virginia Cowsert 82 F 1:04:33 20:47 1:03:52 20:34
OVERALL MALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 275 Seth Brahney 13 M 20:31 6:36 20:31 6:36
2. 487 Budy Davis 53 M 20:37 6:39 20:37 6:39
3. 333 David Henry 45 M 20:50 6:43 20:50 6:43
MASTERS MALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 322 Dan Hardy 68 M 25:28 8:12 25:26 8:11
2. 447 Vic Taylor 62 M 28:48 9:16 28:36 9:13
3. 504 Mark McMahon 56 M 31:24 10:07 31:12 10:03
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 United in Pink Flamingo 5K 2015
Wesleyan College, Macon, GA 10/24/2015 9:00 am Sunny
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 10 & Under ** NONE **
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 11 - 14

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 377 Jackson McCart 14 M 22:28 7:14 22:25 7:13
2. 272 Jonathan Blanks 13 M 26:33 8:33 26:26 8:31
3. 274 Gavin Brahney 12 M 27:55 8:59 27:52 8:59
4. 262 Derrick Bennett 13 M 57:19 18:27 56:45 18:16
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ** NONE **
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 268 Andrew Bettinger 24 M 22:28 7:14 22:28 7:14
2. 434 Trey Simpson 23 M 22:46 7:20 22:43 7:19
3. 371 James Martinez 22 M 27:58 9:00 27:54 8:59
4. 495 Edubar Cobon 21 M 28:21 9:08 28:21 9:08
5. 419 Patrick Reeves 24 M 29:44 9:35 29:39 9:33
6. 456 Jaudon Ward 21 M 43:25 13:59 42:59 13:50
7. 435 Alan Smith 23 M 55:14 17:47 54:36 17:35
8. 326 Jacob Harrison 24 M 1:06:09 21:18 1:05:28 21:04
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 508 Trenton Smith 29 M 22:43 7:19 22:41 7:18
2. 471 Jacob Worthan 27 M 24:50 8:00 24:45 7:58
3. 486 Chris Matthews 29 M 26:38 8:35 26:32 8:33
4. 330 Chris Heape 28 M 27:18 8:47 27:12 8:45
5. 436 Alex Smith 29 M 28:46 9:16 28:35 9:12
6. 408 Galdino Perez 27 M 33:54 10:55 33:05 10:39
7. 320 Curt Hardison 27 M 35:14 11:21 35:09 11:19
8. 505 Joshua Bonmann 25 M 37:54 12:12 37:44 12:09
9. 383 Nate McGehee 26 M 41:59 13:31 41:46 13:27
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 304 Kevin Frounfelker 31 M 21:40 6:59 21:40 6:59
2. 393 Chris Nesmith 32 M 23:31 7:35 23:31 7:35
3. 389 Jose Morales 31 M 28:21 9:08 27:36 8:53
4. 509 Ryan Merlinger 30 M 34:44 11:11 34:38 11:09
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 483 John Cocart 37 M 24:13 7:48 24:10 7:47
2. 340 Jamarco Hughes Sr 36 M 25:11 8:07 25:08 8:06
3. 503 Jd Miller 35 M 30:53 9:57 30:22 9:47
4. 462 Clay Whitaker 36 M 39:47 12:49 39:16 12:39
5. 295 Anthony Crump 35 M 43:33 14:02 42:39 13:44
6. 453 Venkata Venuturupal 36 M 48:14 15:32 48:08 15:30
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 260 Rafael Beltran 41 M 34:16 11:02 33:29 10:47
2. 313 Joshua Groves, MD 41 M 38:45 12:29 38:05 12:16
3. 281 Brad Buher 44 M 52:37 16:56 52:20 16:51
4. 379 Rodney McCart 44 M 1:01:00 19:38 1:00:15 19:24
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 279 Chris Brewer 48 M 28:48 9:16 28:41 9:14
2. 497 Doug Lumley 45 M 43:30 14:00 43:19 13:57
3. 331 Michael Heard 45 M 59:29 19:09 59:19 19:06
4. 404 Kevin Payton 47 M 1:06:08 21:18 1:05:28 21:05
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 402 Thomas Patterson 54 M 34:09 11:00 33:57 10:56
2. 482 Wally Gordon 51 M 37:41 12:08 37:27 12:04
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 475 Andy Greenway 57 M 31:58 10:18 31:28 10:08
2. 321 Mark Hardison 59 M 33:19 10:44 33:14 10:42
3. 496 Tom Dawson 58 M 35:18 11:22 35:03 11:17
4. 463 Dennis Whitaker 59 M 45:16 14:34 44:44 14:24
5. 381 Tom McEachern 57 M 54:54 17:41 54:39 17:36
6. 327 James Harrison 55 M 1:06:07 21:17 1:05:28 21:04
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 443 Bernard (Bu Taggart 62 M 44:19 14:16 44:01 14:10
2. 511 Hermanegild Tresjo 60 M 49:20 15:53 48:26 15:36
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ** NONE **
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 366 Gene Lazzaro 73 M 45:50 14:46 45:26 14:38
2. 406 Clay Peacock 74 M 52:09 16:48 51:47 16:40
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 75 - 79

Place No. NAME Age Sex GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 369 Thomas Linski 76 M 1:24:44 27:17 1:24:34 27:13
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 80 & Up ** NONE **