OVERALL FEMALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 64 Alayna Goll Goll 20:18 6:32 20:17 6:32
2. 179 Katherine Wallace 20:39 6:39 20:38 6:39
3. 144 Rhiannon O'Donnell 21:02 6:46 21:02 6:46
MASTERS FEMALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 122 Katie Mauldin 24:38 7:56 24:17 7:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2017 Blue Ridge Freedom 5K
Blue Ridge, Georgia 7/4/2017
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 10 & Under

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 132 Mia Millholland 27:37 8:54 27:32 8:52
2. 347 Maggie Scoggins 28:33 9:12 28:31 9:11
3. 52 Reagan Drennen 30:59 9:59 30:29 9:49
4. 27 Grayson Callaway 31:02 10:00 30:57 9:58
5. 388 Beverly Sanders 41:25 13:20 41:13 13:16
6. 23 Sarah Buntrock 45:21 14:36 45:09 14:32
7. 57 Langdon Farley 46:08 14:51 45:51 14:46
8. 110 Katharine Law 54:19 17:29 53:54 17:21
9. 40 Grace Debaun 1:04:02 20:37 1:03:26 20:26
10. 44 Suzie Debaun 1:08:55 22:11 1:08:18 21:59
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 11 - 14

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 4 Kaylee Bandy 21:20 6:52 21:20 6:52
2. 119 Gabby Mauldin 24:38 7:56 24:18 7:50
3. 174 Lilla Kate Tucker 28:03 9:02 27:58 9:01
4. 98 Olivia James 31:52 10:16 31:47 10:14
5. 65 Gracie Goll 32:12 10:22 32:04 10:20
6. 363 Morgan Cannon 33:35 10:49 33:22 10:45
7. 396 Kelsie Gaddis 36:42 11:49 36:40 11:48
8. 136 Charlotte Monroe 36:54 11:53 36:50 11:52
9. 344 Camden Sutter 45:30 14:39 45:11 14:33
10. 11 Jessie Black 46:27 14:58 46:19 14:55
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 356 Bethany Anderson 25:40 8:16 25:37 8:15
2. 163 Erin Rink 27:19 8:48 27:17 8:47
3. 158 Kelli Poteete 28:33 9:12 28:11 9:05
4. 370 Paris Cover 30:43 9:54 30:37 9:52
5. 178 Anne Henley Walker 33:14 10:42 32:56 10:36
6. 9 MacKenzie Bishop 34:31 11:07 34:14 11:01
7. 10 Jamie Black 45:34 14:40 45:26 14:38
8. 345 Naomi Salum 45:35 14:40 45:15 14:34
9. 12 Jordie Black 46:23 14:56 46:14 14:53
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 141 Kate Northrop 26:04 8:24 25:49 8:19
2. 184 Megan Westmoreland 26:04 8:24 25:48 8:19
3. 357 Katherine Anderson 26:18 8:28 26:15 8:27
4. 153 Caitlyn Phelps 26:53 8:40 26:53 8:40
5. 112 Samantha Leatham 27:27 8:50 27:13 8:46
6. 105 Megan Kim 27:38 8:54 27:11 8:45
7. 139 Callie Northrop 30:51 9:56 30:36 9:51
8. 351 Mary Elizab Shuttley 32:43 10:32 32:29 10:28
9. 108 Kelly Larsen 37:05 11:57 36:46 11:50
10. 368 Ashley Allen 37:22 12:02 37:06 11:57
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 104 Kellee Kim 25:29 8:12 25:02 8:04
2. 16 Emily Bonder 28:34 9:12 28:12 9:05
3. 60 Kelly Floyd 29:28 9:30 29:19 9:26
4. 350 Caroline Young 30:03 9:41 29:45 9:35
5. 63 Sara Goldman 33:24 10:45 32:51 10:35
6. 53 Kathleen Erlandson 35:18 11:22 35:14 11:21
7. 367 Nicole Libal 35:44 11:30 35:27 11:25
8. 38 Carissa Davis 36:48 11:51 36:20 11:42
9. 359 Kate Crook 38:19 12:20 37:56 12:13
10. 89 Kelli Hudec 43:16 13:56 42:52 13:48
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 99 Mandy Key 26:18 8:28 25:55 8:21
2. 360 Michelle Sandonceto 28:25 9:09 28:15 9:06
3. 76 Amitha Harsha 29:14 9:25 28:50 9:17
4. 6 Gini Bell 31:36 10:10 31:15 10:04
5. 159 Tracie Prater 34:08 10:59 33:38 10:50
6. 166 Laura Santos 34:08 10:59 34:04 10:58
7. 186 Amy Wheeler 35:55 11:34 35:32 11:26
8. 85 Dana Hiscock 40:24 13:01 39:57 12:52
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 156 Sara Pierson 26:57 8:41 26:44 8:37
2. 31 Leia Chesser 27:46 8:57 27:43 8:56
3. 51 Jessica Drennen 30:43 9:53 30:13 9:44
4. 107 Amiee Krafcik 30:49 9:55 30:46 9:55
5. 39 Melissa Davis 31:41 10:12 31:27 10:08
6. 32 Kathy Cole 31:56 10:17 31:51 10:15
7. 182 Stacy Weeks 33:28 10:47 33:07 10:40
8. 362 Laurie Evans 34:21 11:04 34:07 10:59
9. 61 Candice Gilg 36:48 11:51 36:20 11:42
10. 95 Amy James 40:14 12:57 39:56 12:51
11. 379 Andrea Dulworth 42:19 13:38 42:16 13:37
12. 22 Kristin Buntrock 45:26 14:38 45:11 14:33
13. 58 Melissa Farley 46:08 14:51 45:51 14:46
14. 14 Wendy Black 47:17 15:13 47:08 15:11
15. 41 Jenny Debaun 56:41 18:15 56:04 18:03
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 172 Jennifer Tucker 28:43 9:15 28:32 9:11
2. 393 Cheryle Tapp 29:20 9:27 29:10 9:24
3. 131 Kate Millholland 29:46 9:35 29:38 9:33
4. 75 Sheri Hardin 31:27 10:08 30:58 9:58
5. 366 Chris Cormier 31:41 10:12 31:27 10:08
6. 191 Jenny Woody 32:53 10:35 32:25 10:26
7. 358 Melissa Anderson 33:56 10:56 33:33 10:48
8. 79 Emily Heck 35:38 11:29 35:12 11:20
9. 26 Donna Callaway 37:07 11:57 36:57 11:54
10. 346 Lea Richmond Sutte 37:40 12:08 37:20 12:01
11. 232 Connie Huff 37:41 12:08 37:28 12:04
12. 47 Jeannie Dopson 37:54 12:12 37:24 12:03
13. 257 Ann Sarnat 38:24 12:22 38:07 12:16
14. 87 Christa Houser 39:09 12:36 38:40 12:27
15. 8 Jennifer Bishop 40:25 13:01 40:08 12:55
16. 387 Gena Turner 41:25 13:20 41:12 13:16
17. 111 Kimberly Law 54:18 17:29 53:53 17:21
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 375 Amy McQuagge 25:31 8:13 25:03 8:04
2. 69 Carrol Gross 28:12 9:05 28:04 9:02
3. 400 Michelle Pangburn 33:26 10:46 33:02 10:38
4. 30 Gina Carmichael 40:36 13:04 40:23 13:00
5. 130 Myra Miller 41:59 13:31 41:48 13:28
6. 165 Paige Rosenberger 41:59 13:31 41:48 13:28
7. 29 Christine Callihan 45:01 14:30 44:49 14:26
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 394 Angie Cox 29:48 9:36 29:41 9:34
2. 343 Darlena Shutley 31:10 10:02 30:55 9:58
3. 146 Sherry Olson 31:19 10:05 31:08 10:02
4. 54 Abigail Evans 33:24 10:45 33:08 10:40
5. 391 Alka Patel 36:24 11:43 36:11 11:39
6. 34 Kristy Coleman 36:33 11:46 36:29 11:45
7. 342 Silvia Bowen 37:51 12:11 37:39 12:08
8. 142 Katherine Northrop 38:26 12:22 38:08 12:17
9. 125 Lisa McGuire 39:29 12:43 39:16 12:39
10. 36 Shannon Cooper 46:02 14:49 45:32 14:40
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 194 Nancy Young 27:10 8:45 26:53 8:39
2. 80 Penelope Hemingway 31:42 10:13 31:17 10:04
3. 161 Donna Pugliese 31:56 10:17 31:33 10:10
4. 137 Carol Morris 35:00 11:16 34:53 11:14
5. 376 Carolyn Goodman 38:03 12:15 37:57 12:13
6. 185 Susan Westmoreland 38:11 12:18 37:54 12:12
7. 176 Nancy Vandiver 38:25 12:22 37:56 12:13
8. 349 Cinny Barnus 45:32 14:40 45:32 14:40
9. 152 Robin Peterson 46:02 14:49 45:31 14:39
10. 18 Carol Boullain 51:20 16:32 50:48 16:21
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 196 Adri Herman 29:39 9:33 29:34 9:31
2. 88 Dianne Hudec 34:01 10:57 33:42 10:51
3. 35 Debbie Cooper 35:18 11:22 34:54 11:14
4. 45 Paula Decarlo 38:02 12:15 37:38 12:07
5. 5 Barbara Bell 38:30 12:24 38:09 12:17
6. 138 Miriam Niemira 38:41 12:27 38:34 12:25
7. 180 Anita Weaver 39:04 12:35 38:49 12:30
8. 389 Pamela Duncan 43:20 13:57 43:16 13:56
9. 190 Karen Williams 44:35 14:21 44:12 14:14
10. 192 Janice Yermack 44:59 14:29 44:37 14:22
11. 365 Joanne Whitten 45:00 14:29 44:43 14:24
12. 77 Brenda Hartshorn 45:30 14:39 44:57 14:28
13. 128 Ann Mijanovich 48:39 15:40 48:31 15:37
14. 398 Sandra Balmer 52:00 16:45 51:31 16:35
15. 189 Kathy Wheeler 53:57 17:22 53:19 17:10
16. 42 Nancy Debaun 1:08:58 22:12 1:08:21 22:00
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 93 Judith Humphries 38:43 12:28 38:27 12:23
2. 25 Susan Burkett 40:18 12:59 39:55 12:51
3. 183 Judy Wehunt 48:16 15:32 47:42 15:21
4. 101 Susan Key 48:36 15:39 48:28 15:36
5. 198 Martha Millholland 50:38 16:18 50:11 16:09
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 164 Judy Robichaud 48:17 15:33 47:42 15:22
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: Unknown Runner ** NONE **
OVERALL MALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 103 Martin Killian 17:57 5:47 17:57 5:47
2. 20 Lucas Brown 19:03 6:08 19:03 6:08
3. 374 Jack Prator 19:30 6:17 19:30 6:17
MASTERS MALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 121 Jeff Mauldin 21:25 6:54 21:05 6:48
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2017 Blue Ridge Freedom 5K
Blue Ridge, Georgia 7/4/2017
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 10 & Under

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 120 Hill Mauldin 23:13 7:29 22:53 7:22
2. 181 Camrin Weeks 28:05 9:03 27:43 8:56
3. 175 Will Tucker 28:29 9:10 28:18 9:07
4. 157 Dawson Pittman 28:32 9:11 28:30 9:11
5. 96 Cole James 30:31 9:50 30:13 9:44
6. 92 Trent Hughes 33:01 10:38 32:59 10:37
7. 147 Will Otten 34:27 11:06 34:27 11:06
8. 21 Caleb Buntrock 38:31 12:24 38:17 12:20
9. 71 Andrew Guillen 43:48 14:06 43:40 14:04
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 11 - 14

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 199 Atticus Conn 22:57 7:24 22:51 7:22
2. 134 Truman Millholland 24:00 7:44 23:53 7:42
3. 70 Nicholas Gross 27:03 8:43 27:01 8:42
4. 133 Rowan Millholland 27:31 8:52 27:23 8:49
5. 72 Tony Guillen 27:46 8:56 27:40 8:55
6. 381 Brayden Lewis 28:14 9:06 28:12 9:05
7. 49 Robert Dopson 36:28 11:44 35:58 11:35
8. 55 Jackson Farley 37:12 11:59 36:56 11:54
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 143 Christian O'Donnell 21:37 6:58 21:37 6:58
2. 399 Jack Stewart 22:47 7:20 22:40 7:18
3. 354 Wesly Calhoun 24:10 7:47 23:52 7:41
4. 82 Jeremy Herum 24:17 7:49 23:56 7:43
5. 364 Taylor Cannon 25:15 8:08 25:03 8:04
6. 124 James McGuire 27:02 8:42 26:50 8:39
7. 177 John Vannice 28:53 9:18 28:41 9:14
8. 123 Jack McGuire 47:25 15:16 47:13 15:12
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 353 Billy Simpson 22:23 7:12 22:23 7:12
2. 17 Jackson Boone 26:04 8:24 25:48 8:19
3. 383 Shaw Jordan 26:45 8:37 26:38 8:35
4. 2 Conner Atwell 27:27 8:50 27:13 8:46
5. 127 Collin McLeod 32:50 10:34 32:41 10:31
6. 193 Collin Young 37:06 11:57 36:47 11:51
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 151 Brock Petersen 21:38 6:58 21:12 6:50
2. 114 Wes Lewis 22:29 7:14 22:15 7:10
3. 129 Alex Miller 23:14 7:29 23:10 7:28
4. 169 Holland Stewart 23:56 7:43 23:49 7:40
5. 106 Owen Knights 26:03 8:24 25:48 8:19
6. 355 Ian Calhoun 26:42 8:36 26:23 8:30
7. 59 Jonathon Floyd 27:14 8:46 27:05 8:43
8. 160 Ben Pugliese 28:18 9:07 27:56 9:00
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 90 Michael Hudec 21:34 6:57 21:34 6:57
2. 167 Robert Santos 21:47 7:01 21:45 7:00
3. 3 Chase Bandy 23:31 7:35 23:29 7:34
4. 187 Amy Wheeler 29:38 9:33 29:14 9:25
5. 84 Brendon Hiscock 40:27 13:01 40:27 13:01
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 168 Aaron Sick 21:47 7:01 21:44 7:00
2. 384 Doug Hydorn 22:44 7:19 22:42 7:19
3. 62 Russell Goldman 25:45 8:18 25:13 8:07
4. 48 Robert Dopson 26:48 8:38 26:19 8:29
5. 173 Jonathan Tucker 28:03 9:02 28:03 9:02
6. 1 Joseph Allen-Black 28:35 9:12 28:23 9:09
7. 195 Matt Price 28:45 9:16 28:31 9:11
8. 50 Jason Drennen 28:58 9:20 28:27 9:10
9. 162 Jason Pullias 31:43 10:13 31:13 10:03
10. 56 Keith Farley 38:20 12:21 38:05 12:16
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 200 Stuart Millholland 25:50 8:19 25:45 8:18
2. 13 Rick Black 40:57 13:11 40:49 13:09
3. 109 John Law 54:19 17:29 53:54 17:21
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 66 John Goll 23:24 7:32 23:17 7:30
2. 28 Jason Callaway 26:05 8:24 26:00 8:23
3. 378 Kyle Campbell 28:27 9:10 28:01 9:02
4. 371 Scotty Evans 40:27 13:01 40:12 12:57
5. 382 Lisa Lewis 47:01 15:08 46:59 15:08
6. 97 Jon James 47:11 15:12 46:51 15:05
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 390 Bruce Newton 25:15 8:08 25:09 8:06
2. 341 Bruce Bowen 26:49 8:38 26:37 8:34
3. 154 Thomas Phelps 27:49 8:57 27:43 8:56
4. 380 Joey Hyatt 29:22 9:27 29:08 9:23
5. 33 Bob Coleman 29:44 9:34 29:40 9:33
6. 373 Tim Marcico 34:15 11:02 33:43 10:51
7. 148 William Otten 34:27 11:06 34:27 11:06
8. 126 Mark McGuire 35:17 11:22 35:05 11:18
9. 369 Steve Allen 37:22 12:02 37:06 11:57
10. 348 Keith Barnes 43:50 14:07 43:26 13:59
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 140 George Northrop 25:39 8:16 25:30 8:13
2. 145 Arden Olson 31:20 10:06 31:09 10:02
3. 94 Mike Isaack 35:03 11:17 34:41 11:10
4. 266 Van Westmoreland 36:41 11:49 36:23 11:43
5. 19 Gene Boullain 51:20 16:32 50:48 16:21
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 86 Dan Holloway 23:49 7:40 23:47 7:39
2. 81 Peter Hemingway 31:42 10:12 31:13 10:03
3. 150 Bob Petersen 40:25 13:01 40:21 13:00
4. 188 Cliff Wheeler 53:58 17:22 53:18 17:10
5. 43 Steve Debaun 1:08:57 22:12 1:08:22 22:01
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 24 Don Burkett 27:49 8:57 27:49 8:57
2. 249 Rob Herman 29:19 9:26 29:14 9:25
3. 115 Jerry Lott 30:00 9:40 29:43 9:34
4. 91 Rob Hudec 34:01 10:57 33:42 10:51
5. 155 Doug Pierson 34:28 11:06 34:14 11:02
6. 102 Lew Killian 34:40 11:10 34:18 11:03
7. 117 Gregory Martinez 34:49 11:13 34:33 11:08
8. 78 Richard Hartshorn 37:01 11:55 36:28 11:45
9. 197 Randal Millholland 50:38 16:18 50:10 16:09
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 100 Roger Key 29:00 9:20 28:55 9:19
2. 73 Robert Gumaer 34:18 11:03 33:57 10:56
3. 113 Alexander Lehotsky 40:55 13:10 40:33 13:03
4. 83 David Hilton 51:07 16:27 50:56 16:24
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: Unknown Runner ** NONE **