OVERALL FEMALE 10K RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 263 Morgan Vargo 45:10 7:16 45:07 7:16
2. 256 Rebecca Rush 47:19 7:37 47:19 7:37
3. 268 Erin Williams 50:18 8:06 50:13 8:05
MASTERS FEMALE 10K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 238 Linda Lapresi 53:22 8:36 53:20 8:35
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2017 Blue Ridge Freedom 10K
Blue Ridge, Georgia 7/4/2017
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 10 & Under ** NONE **
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 ** NONE **
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 352 Olivia Shutley 50:40 8:10 50:26 8:07
2. 270 Lainey Young 57:07 9:12 56:49 9:09
3. 260 Hope Smith 1:06:00 10:38 1:05:33 10:33
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 251 Kadie Mullinax 51:33 8:18 51:27 8:17
2. 269 Miranda York 59:03 9:31 58:36 9:26
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 259 Jenna Shaw 53:49 8:40 53:43 8:39
2. 228 Morgan Graham 1:05:42 10:35 1:05:24 10:32
3. 207 Joan Beck 1:20:33 12:58 1:20:02 12:53
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 397 Crystal Gaddis 54:59 8:51 54:57 8:51
2. 253 Samantha Pierson 56:04 9:02 55:53 9:00
3. 210 Tiffany Boring 56:55 9:10 56:28 9:06
4. 250 Megan Moore 59:00 9:30 58:57 9:30
5. 240 Julie Ledford 1:05:51 10:36 1:05:23 10:32
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 226 Stacey Foster 58:03 9:21 57:51 9:19
2. 234 Dara Jiravisitcul 59:33 9:35 59:15 9:33
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 235 Leila Karp 59:29 9:35 59:18 9:33
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 261 Monique Swyer 57:50 9:19 57:44 9:18
2. 221 Colleen Dean 58:21 9:24 58:12 9:22
3. 229 Ann Guillen 59:26 9:34 59:20 9:33
4. 216 Bobbie Clopine 1:02:46 10:06 1:02:25 10:03
5. 242 Cindy Lunsford 1:04:26 10:23 1:04:13 10:20
6. 248 Susan Miller 1:04:38 10:25 1:04:32 10:24
7. 219 Susan Crain 1:05:45 10:35 1:05:40 10:35
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 201 Pam Abernathy 56:43 9:08 56:43 9:08
2. 255 Ginger Rizoti 59:21 9:34 59:14 9:32
3. 204 Dona Adams 1:10:16 11:19 1:10:07 11:18
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 262 Patty Tegtman 57:41 9:17 57:37 9:17
2. 246 Paige McElroy 1:02:23 10:03 1:02:18 10:02
3. 264 Barb Warner 1:06:14 10:40 1:06:00 10:38
4. 208 Joanne Beck 1:20:33 12:58 1:20:02 12:53
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 203 Shelly Adair 56:29 9:06 56:25 9:05
2. 361 Pat Lambert 1:10:18 11:19 1:10:09 11:18
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ** NONE **
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: Unknown Runner ** NONE **
OVERALL MALE 10K RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 392 David Marley 33:20 5:22 33:20 5:22
2. 230 Tony Gullen 39:30 6:22 39:30 6:22
3. 205 Paul Anderson 40:33 6:32 40:33 6:32
MASTERS MALE 10K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 241 Richard Lovett 44:16 7:08 44:14 7:08
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2017 Blue Ridge Freedom 10K
Blue Ridge, Georgia 7/4/2017
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 10 & Under ** NONE **
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 ** NONE **
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ** NONE **
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ** NONE **
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 252 Jon Patrick 42:50 6:54 42:50 6:54
2. 220 Justin Crumpton 50:03 8:04 49:46 8:01
3. 386 Stilian Todorav 53:19 8:35 53:18 8:35
4. 231 Jay Hill 1:03:30 10:14 1:03:18 10:12
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 223 Stephen Debaun 54:32 8:47 54:29 8:47
2. 372 Christopher Stevens 1:16:36 12:20 1:16:23 12:18
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 211 Chad Brooks 46:46 7:32 46:40 7:31
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 225 Jason Flato 49:37 8:00 49:21 7:57
2. 395 Ken Gaddis 1:03:06 10:10 1:03:06 10:10
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 258 Jeremy Sarnat 49:44 8:01 49:27 7:58
2. 227 Paul Gaddis 50:32 8:08 50:21 8:07
3. 222 Todd Dean 58:21 9:24 58:11 9:22
4. 218 Steve Coltrane 1:10:20 11:20 1:09:59 11:16
5. 236 Steve Karp 1:22:27 13:16 1:22:06 13:13
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 202 Ronnie Abernathy 49:04 7:54 49:03 7:54
2. 377 Scott Wallis 52:40 8:29 52:36 8:28
3. 217 Russ Clopine 57:53 9:19 57:33 9:16
4. 267 David Wickes 1:00:02 9:40 59:42 9:37
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 243 Tom Lunsford 49:53 8:02 49:40 8:00
2. 233 Stephen Isaack 59:37 9:36 59:17 9:33
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 239 Mike Lapresi 57:31 9:16 56:59 9:11
2. 265 Dean Warner 1:06:14 10:40 1:06:00 10:38
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 215 John Camp 50:16 8:06 49:41 8:00
2. 206 James Barham 51:38 8:19 51:03 8:13
3. 237 Ed Lafitte 53:51 8:40 53:43 8:39
4. 385 Roy Oconner 56:22 9:05 56:04 9:02
5. 254 Gordon Riddoch 1:02:45 10:06 1:02:30 10:04
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. First Last GunTime Gpace ChipTM Cpace
1. 214 Chief Ten B Bryant 1:18:54 12:42 1:18:32 12:39
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: Unknown Runner ** NONE **