INTERMEDIATE FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 Hamilton Mill Kids Tri(Intermediate)
Hamilton Mill Clubhouse 06/13/2015
Directed by: Dirty Spokes Productions
Sponsored by: Dirty Spokes
FEMALE INTERMEDIATE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10

Place No. NAME Sex TIME
1. 78 GRAESER ABBY 10 F 22:39
2. 129 SUMRELL ASHLEY 10 F 23:48
3. 48 FRIEDMAN LINDSAY 10 F 23:56
4. 44 PALUMBO MIA 10 F 24:05
5. 68 SCHROER BLAKELY 9 F 25:44
6. 58 SAWYER ELLA 10 F 25:58
7. 72 BELL ANSLEY 9 F 26:00
8. 49 MONTREUIL SOPHIA 10 F 26:58
9. 73 SINGER SYDNEY 9 F 28:34
10. 43 O'SHIELD CAITLYN 10 F 29:55
11. 79 HARDIN ISABELLA 9 F 32:14
12. 75 MCBRAYER MALLORY 9 F 32:24
13. 53 JENKINS RYLEIGH 10 F 33:09
14. 77 COVINGTON KATHERINE 9 F 36:45
FEMALE INTERMEDIATE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

Place No. NAME Sex TIME
1. 12 EMMONS RAQUEL 12 F 18:39
2. 15 SCHROER JULIA 12 F 20:19
3. 19 PURNELL JORDYN 12 F 22:17
4. 130 WILLIAMS HANNAH 11 F 22:22
5. 11 CLUTTER ANDREA 12 F 22:30
6. 30 KELLY JEMMA 11 F 22:49
7. 20 MCBRAYER AMELIA 12 F 22:52
8. 17 BRANDSTETTER ALEXANDRIA 12 F 23:36
9. 131 DOBBS LAUREN 11 F 23:56
10. 36 KLUG NINA 11 F 24:34
11. 22 TIMLER GRACE 12 F 24:57
12. 25 MAHER HAILEY 12 F 25:56
13. 32 GAWRYS MISHA 11 F 27:28
14. 21 KEARNEY ASHLYNN 12 F 27:30
15. 37 SMITH ANNA 11 F 27:41
16. 34 PHOEL OLIVIA 11 F 28:00
17. 28 KEEBLE RYLIE 11 F 29:26
18. 24 TREMBLAY ALLYSON 12 F 30:49
19. 23 CARTER REAGAN 12 F 31:13
20. 38 WORTEL AVERY 11 F 31:31
21. 31 DASHER AYLA 11 F 31:44
INTERMEDIATE MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 Hamilton Mill Kids Tri(Intermediate)
Hamilton Mill Clubhouse 06/13/2015
Directed by: Dirty Spokes Productions
Sponsored by: Dirty Spokes
MALE INTERMEDIATE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10

Place No. NAME Sex TIME
1. 50 REED BEN 10 M 18:59
2. 64 LEIBRECHT RYAN 9 M 20:31
3. 41 BERRY ETHAN 10 M 20:55
4. 59 GRANTHAM COPELAND 10 M 21:15
5. 69 OYS PRESTON 9 M 22:00
6. 63 NORDMAN EVAN 9 M 22:50
7. 65 RYAN DAVIS 9 M 22:53
8. 52 COOK BENJAMIN 10 M 23:34
9. 55 TERRY SEAN 10 M 23:49
10. 60 SPENGLER CHRIS 10 M 23:50
11. 51 CUNNINGHAM NOAH 10 M 24:20
12. 66 PILANT GANNON 9 M 24:24
13. 56 DASHER WYATT 10 M 24:27
14. 47 CHILDS HAMP 10 M 25:00
15. 45 MILTON CHASE 10 M 25:01
16. 70 BRANDSTETTER BENJAMIN 9 M 25:20
17. 74 COY CHASE 9 M 25:27
18. 42 COVINGTON ANDREW 10 M 25:39
19. 67 SCHOENFELD RYAN 9 M 25:51
20. 134 VELA DIEGO 10 M 26:26
21. 127 MORALES CALEB 9 M 28:53
22. 62 ACUFF JOSEPH 9 M 29:05
23. 71 HAMMOND MAXIM 9 M 31:56
MALE INTERMEDIATE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

Place No. NAME Sex TIME
1. 26 NORDMAN ETHAN 11 M 17:32
2. 13 MIZE BRYSON 12 M 19:53
3. 14 BACHMANN NICHOLAS 12 M 20:09
4. 29 GROSS RYAN 11 M 20:38
5. 16 RYAN PARKER 12 M 20:43
6. 27 GRANTHAM KURALI 11 M 21:46
7. 39 WALKER JL 11 M 22:50
8. 132 CARRILLO DE AL CALEB 11 M 23:01
9. 40 CARTER RYAN 11 M 25:33
10. 18 COOK ELIJAH 12 M 30:08
11. 10 HOGAN EVAN 11 M 30:38
12. 35 PANGLE WALKER 11 M 31:14