INTERMEDIATE FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2014 Hamilton Mill Kids Tri(Intermediate)
Hamilton Mill Clubhouse 06/14/2014 8:30 am Sunny
Directed by: Dirty Spokes Productions
Sponsored by: Dirty Spokes
FEMALE INTERMEDIATE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10

Place No. NAME Sex TIME
1. 43 DUNCAN CAROLINE 10 F 18:09
2. 82 MEEKS MOLLY 9 F 21:10
3. 62 PALUMBO MIA 9 F 21:22
4. 44 HILL MORGAN 10 F 22:36
5. 81 GRAESER ABBY 9 F 22:36
6. 67 SCHURMAN HANNAH 9 F 24:18
7. 47 KELLY JEMMA 10 F 24:49
8. 46 ROMNEY MAIRYN 10 F 25:05
9. 57 SCHULZ NATALIE 9 F 25:39
10. 59 SUMRELL ASHLEY 9 F 25:57
11. 142 WILSON KYLIE 9 F 25:58
12. 61 VASSEUR MORGAN 9 F 26:56
13. 73 RENWICK RILEY 9 F 28:45
14. 79 VANWIEREN AVA 9 F 29:30
15. 72 JENKINS RYLEIGH 9 F 30:11
16. 49 GAWRYS MICHELLE 10 F 30:23
17. 52 SMITH ANNA 10 F 30:31
18. 60 FITZSIMMONS SARAH 9 F 30:44
19. 54 LENNIG KIERSTEN 10 F 32:22
20. 51 PHOEL OLIVIA 10 F 33:12
FEMALE INTERMEDIATE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

Place No. NAME Sex TIME
1. 22 SCHROER JULIA 11 F 21:36
2. 18 WILSON MADDY 12 F 22:09
3. 26 ADAMS GRACE 11 F 22:51
4. 19 CLUTTER ANDREA 11 F 23:14
5. 35 MCBRAYER AMELIA 11 F 24:12
6. 13 CHAMBERS JESSIE 12 F 24:24
7. 29 KARP VICTORIA 11 F 24:58
8. 28 BRANDSTETTER ALEXANDRIA 11 F 26:00
9. 12 SUMRELL MACKENZIE 12 F 26:21
10. 32 MURPHY EVA 11 F 27:06
11. 40 SAMS CLAUDIA 11 F 27:26
12. 25 DOBBS LAUREN 11 F 28:59
13. 33 PURNELL JORDYN 11 F 28:59
14. 15 OVERBY NYAH 12 F 29:57
15. 36 LEAHY KELLY 11 F 30:49
16. 41 VANWIEREN IRIS 11 F 31:30
INTERMEDIATE MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2014 Hamilton Mill Kids Tri(Intermediate)
Hamilton Mill Clubhouse 06/14/2014 8:30 am Sunny
Directed by: Dirty Spokes Productions
Sponsored by: Dirty Spokes
MALE INTERMEDIATE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10

Place No. NAME Sex TIME
1. 42 NORDMAN ETHAN 10 M 17:44
2. 50 LANDRUM AIDAN 10 M 17:55
3. 53 GINES DREW 10 M 18:11
4. 78 DECKERS GRANT 9 M 20:03
5. 45 KINGSLEY DEAN 10 M 20:43
6. 68 REED BEN 9 M 21:51
7. 80 CHAMPNEY BROOKS 9 M 22:04
8. 48 CLONTS AIDAN 10 M 22:12
9. 70 SELPH LANDON 9 M 23:22
10. 69 CUNNINGHAM NOAH 9 M 23:56
11. 75 THOMPSON CURTIS 9 M 24:11
12. 71 COOK BENJAMIN 9 M 24:17
13. 77 OSTRANDER SEAN 9 M 24:34
14. 65 TILLMAN JACK 9 M 24:38
15. 83 SPENGLER CHRIS 9 M 25:06
16. 74 TERRY PJ 9 M 25:12
17. 63 GORDON-SMITH MAXWELL 9 M 25:37
18. 141 HOLMES BRENDAN 10 M 25:44
19. 64 MILTON CHASE 9 M 28:13
20. 66 CHILDS HAMP 9 M 28:47
21. 58 CRONIN PATRICK 9 M 36:20
MALE INTERMEDIATE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

Place No. NAME Sex TIME
1. 37 STANSELL JACK 11 M 18:41
2. 14 MAGAHEY JAKE 12 M 19:55
3. 31 CRABB ALEXANDER 11 M 22:55
4. 24 RYAN PARKER 11 M 23:26
5. 17 JARVIS LUKE 12 M 23:50
6. 34 CHAMBERS ELI 11 M 25:07
7. 27 MICKELSON VAN 11 M 25:19
8. 39 JOHNSON AIDEN 11 M 25:46
9. 30 COOK ELIJAH 11 M 27:50
10. 21 CHILDS CHASE 11 M 28:09
11. 23 JOHNSON BRADLEY 11 M 30:35
12. 16 LEWALLEN KALLON 12 M 33:24