FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2014 Hamilton Mill Kids Tri(Junior)
Hamilton Mill Clubhouse 06/14/2014 9:15 am Sunny
Directed by: Dirty Spokes Productions
Sponsored by: Dirty Spokes
FEMALE JUNIOR AGE GROUP: 5 - 6

Place No. NAME Sex TIME
1. 130 NORDMAN ELIZABETH 6 F 9:51
2. 136 GRECO CARTER 5 F 17:18
3. 129 KELLY MEGAN 6 F 19:40
4. 132 KINGSLEY KEIRA 6 F 20:02
5. 126 DYAR AMELIA 6 F 26:51
FEMALE JUNIOR AGE GROUP: 7 - 8

Place No. NAME Sex TIME
1. 123 CHAMPNEY ISABELLA 7 F 11:32
2. 105 BIDINGER BROOKELYN 8 F 12:02
3. 113 OYS AMELIA 7 F 13:35
4. 111 FITZISMMONS MARIA 7 F 13:35
5. 119 KEENE KILEY 7 F 13:52
6. 112 SMITH GRACE 7 F 13:58
7. 90 SCHROER BLAKELY 8 F 14:14
8. 116 DECKERS KAYLA 7 F 14:28
9. 137 CARPENTER ELIZABETH 8 F 14:44
10. 114 GRAESER BECCA 7 F 14:51
11. 108 THOMPSON CLARA 7 F 15:44
12. 125 QUEEN LENA 7 F 15:53
13. 97 SINGER SYDNEY 8 F 16:08
14. 115 TERRY RORY 7 F 20:02
15. 102 HARDIN ISABELLE 8 F 20:24
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2014 Hamilton Mill Kids Tri(Junior)
Hamilton Mill Clubhouse 06/14/2014 9:15 am Sunny
Directed by: Dirty Spokes Productions
Sponsored by: Dirty Spokes
MALE JUNIOR AGE GROUP: 5 - 6

Place No. NAME Sex TIME
1. 127 BAILEY JACKSON 6 M 13:13
2. 143 MILLER VAUGHN 6 M 13:49
3. 131 VASSEUR ALEC 6 M 14:45
4. 138 MALONEY DREW 6 M 15:06
5. 128 HILL DAVIS 6 M 16:24
6. 135 CAMPBELL YAKOB 5 M 17:49
7. 133 COTTON ALIK 5 M 18:51
8. 144 CRABB BRENDYN 6 M 20:19
MALE JUNIOR AGE GROUP: 7 - 8

Place No. NAME Sex TIME
1. 88 JARVIS ETHAN 8 M 11:07
2. 87 RYAN DAVIS 8 M 11:14
3. 104 DUNCAN DAVID 8 M 11:35
4. 93 OYS PRESTON 8 M 11:58
5. 86 NORDMAN EVAN 8 M 12:01
6. 95 SAMS DONALD 8 M 12:19
7. 99 COY CHASE 8 M 12:24
8. 118 KANCLERZ AIDEN 7 M 12:42
9. 100 TUMLIN JASON 8 M 12:47
10. 91 BRICE MACK 8 M 12:48
11. 109 TAYLOR QUINLAN 7 M 12:56
12. 106 STANSELL LUKE 7 M 13:01
13. 139 MALONEY JACKSON 8 M 13:20
14. 94 BRANDSTETTER BENJAMIN 8 M 13:28
15. 103 KARP ALEK 8 M 13:32
16. 145 CRABB GREG 8 M 13:51
17. 98 MICKELSON BO 8 M 13:59
18. 89 SCHOENFELD RYAN 8 M 13:59
19. 121 YOUNG BRYANT 7 M 14:01
20. 85 ACUFF JOSEPH 8 M 14:14
21. 101 CAVANAUGH JACKSON 8 M 14:30
22. 120 LENNIG NATHAN 7 M 14:38
23. 122 SCHOENFELD CONNOR 7 M 15:10
24. 124 CAMPBELL SIMON 7 M 15:15
25. 110 OVERBY NAZ 7 M 15:36
26. 92 DOOLEY CARSON 8 M 17:02
27. 84 LEWALLEN AYDEN 8 M 17:42