MIXED TEAM RESULTS

2016 Jail Break Challenge Team Competition
Gwinnett, GA 06/04/2016
Sponsored by: Gwinnett County Sherrif's Office
Place     Time Team                          
===== ======== ==============================
   1. 2:43:10  SZABO'S MINIONS
            40:37    40:51    40:51    40:52
          Hilary Ference, Joe Morales, Nicole Wong, Shane McKeen

   2. 3:04:55  GOT THE RUNS
            45:59    46:08    46:25    46:26
          Brendan Pilger, Christen Rudisill, Aaron Wise, Eric Lindblom

   3. 3:06:40  #CLOSERS
            46:40    46:40    46:40    46:41
          Scott Schamber, Vanesa Sigala, Jared Sackett, Ryan Lungerhausen

   4. 3:21:11  DANGER ZONE
            50:17    50:18    50:18    50:19
          Andrea McConnell, Tyler Babinski, Adam Ellis, Ricky Burgan

   5. 3:22:47  WARRIORS STRIVE
            50:42    50:42    50:42    50:43
          Noah Burton, Edward Jefferson, Amanda Almeyda, Anthony Martin

   6. 3:31:39  JACKSON EMC TEAM 3
            52:54    52:55    52:55    52:56
          Taylor Belflower, Mike Hudlow, Craig Roberts, Huie Myers

   7. 3:40:34  TEQUILA MOCKINGBIRD
            55:08    55:09    55:09    55:10
          Matthew Terry, Melanie Theriault, Justin Kammerer, Nic Valis

   8. 3:20:59  JACKSON EMC TEAM 2
            42:34    46:51    55:32    56:04
          Kevin Cook, Chris Hammond, Kolby Blair, David Carlton

   9. 3:58:26  ABT INSURANCE
            59:30    59:34    59:39    59:44
          Gennie Todd, Carlos Roca, Joaquin Ospina, Stephen Todd

  10. 4:08:35  THE ABUSEMENT PARK
          1:02:09  1:02:09  1:02:09  1:02:10
          Clare Trively, Martin Trively, Noah Norgren, Tobias Norgren

  11. 4:10:02  MILITARY LAW
          1:02:11  1:02:37  1:02:38  1:02:38
          Sean Moldenhauer, Joel Brown, Philip Byford, Ciera Martinez

  12. 4:21:53  EL CHAPOS
          1:05:28  1:05:29  1:05:29  1:05:29
          Lynsey Clarke, Anne Dault, Dan Eberhardt, Courtney Clarke

  13. 4:22:22  OCR_MOORE
          1:05:35  1:05:35  1:05:36  1:05:36
          Tara Moore Garvey, Heather Brice, Bobby Strong, Thomas Murphy

  14. 4:23:26  NOTORIOUS
          1:05:51  1:05:52  1:05:52  1:05:53
          Lorri Pack, Katie Booth, Brandon Pack, Josh Booth

  15. 4:27:21  GARFIELD
          1:06:50  1:06:51  1:06:51  1:06:51
          James Ha, Dee Lieu, Judy Ko, Huyen Doan

  16. 4:28:41  BAT GRAN AND SUPER FRIENDS
          1:07:10  1:07:10  1:07:10  1:07:12
          Preston Bing, Fahra Chow, Kathy Preston, Bryce Stutzman

  17. 4:53:20  GORMR
          1:13:20  1:13:20  1:13:20  1:13:21
          Jamie Kitchen, Wyatt Kitchen, Shelby Kitchen, Tanya Kitchen

  18. 5:07:52  THE LGKT MOVEMENT
          1:16:58  1:16:58  1:16:59  1:16:59
          Leslie Champion, Tony Garceau, Glenn Champion, Kristi Champion

  19. 5:11:17  GA GUN TEAM 2
          1:17:38  1:17:42  1:17:43  1:18:15
          Kristi Gorihus, Chambers Mitzie, Tbd, Jennifer Bernet

  20. 5:11:25  GA GUN TEAM 3
          1:17:39  1:17:42  1:17:42  1:18:24
          Tyler Cummings, Lisa Cumming, Jessie Collins, Wade Cummings

  21. 4:51:25  BOAT DRUNKS KISS
          1:03:21  1:03:21  1:22:22  1:22:22
          Seanna Walker, Sean Walker, Tony Kiss, Beth Kiss

  22. 4:51:27  BOAT DRUNKS
          1:03:21  1:03:22  1:22:23  1:22:23
          Victoria Kiss, Katharin Hardy, Patrick Hardy, Kelley Hardy