OVERALL FEMALE XCLASS RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN NALTY TIME
1. 58 HOPPENFELD ALEX 3:55 1:58 0:36 18:12 19.8 0:39 5:24 28:44
2. 29 DUNCAN CAROLINE 4:08 2:04 0:31 18:36 19.4 0:39 5:05 28:55
3. 34 VILLA SOPHIE 4:02 2:01 0:36 18:46 19.2 0:36 5:24 29:21
SENIOR FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 XClass(Senior)
West Gwinnett Aquatic Center 10/11/2015
FEMALE XCLASS AGE GROUP: 11 - 11

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN NALTY TIME
1. 50 DAVIS ASHLEY 4:24 2:12 0:34 19:44 18.3 0:39 5:53 31:12
2. 47 HAYES ADELLE 3:59 2:00 0:58 20:02 18.0 0:34 5:41 31:13
3. 44 COURTNEY KATE 3:50 1:55 0:43 20:25 17.6 0:31 6:17 31:44
4. 46 CHAMPER JENNA 3:37 1:49 0:53 21:49 16.5 0:38 6:08 33:03
5. 248 HERNANDEZ BELA 4:31 2:16 0:47 22:23 16.1 0:30 5:48 33:57
6. 49 VICK MEGAN 5:42 2:51 1:56 28:20 12.7 0:34 6:50 43:21
7. 213 MACAU JAELLA 5:46 2:53 1:37 28:57 12.4 0:56 8:11 45:25
FEMALE XCLASS AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN NALTY TIME
1. 35 GARTIN KATHERINE 4:33 2:17 1:18 24:57 14.4 0:36 6:21 37:43
2. 32 JANSONS ANNALIA 3:38 1:49 1:45 29:03 12.4 0:34 6:25 41:22
3. 64 DABNEY HANNAH 3:30 1:45 1:46 30:19 11.9 0:54 6:37 43:03
FEMALE XCLASS AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN NALTY TIME
1. 20 COURTNEY LAUREN 3:59 2:00 1:11 21:04 17.1 0:35 6:58 33:46
2. 22 MAHABADI SARA NATALI 4:39 2:20 1:27 27:21 13.2 0:49 9:17 43:32
3. 21 GIANG CATALINA 3:55 1:58 1:27 31:40 11.4 0:51 7:17 45:08
FEMALE XCLASS AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN NALTY TIME
1. 66 REIN SYDNEY 3:50 1:55 1:07 21:01 17.1 0:50 6:25 33:11
8 BARQUERA MARIA-FRANC 4:24 2:12 1:36 DNF
FEMALE XCLASS AGE GROUP: 15 - 15

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN NALTY TIME
1. 5 YAP CAITLYN 3:21 1:41 0:32 20:07 17.9 0:40 6:12 30:51
2. 2 PEREZ LESLY 5:41 2:51 1:12 20:02 18.0 1:04 6:36 34:35
OVERALL MALE XCLASS RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN NALTY TIME
1. 59 HOPPENFELD ELI 3:29 1:45 0:30 16:32 21.8 0:33 4:58 26:01
2. 6 MATEO AXEL 3:15 1:38 0:35 17:14 20.9 0:36 4:27 26:05
3. 37 TULLIS SAM 3:37 1:49 0:32 17:18 20.8 0:37 5:00 27:02
SENIOR MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 XClass(Senior)
West Gwinnett Aquatic Center 10/11/2015
MALE XCLASS AGE GROUP: 11 - 11

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN NALTY TIME
1. 57 GATES BRYSON 3:48 1:54 0:31 17:46 20.3 0:34 4:59 27:35
2. 60 HOPPENFELD RYAN 3:48 1:54 0:35 17:58 20.0 0:37 5:05 28:01
3. 43 TSEPAS BUCCIER KEATON 3:38 1:49 0:36 18:34 19.4 0:40 5:21 28:46
4. 38 MUHAMMAD IDRIS 3:24 1:42 1:01 20:49 17.3 0:31 6:02 31:45
5. 53 MARSTON CAMERON 4:26 2:13 1:14 20:48 17.3 0:52 6:42 34:00
6. 45 MORRIS KHALIL 3:49 1:55 1:23 25:46 14.0 0:31 7:06 38:33
7. 63 DABNEY JOHN 3:37 1:49 1:45 27:14 13.2 1:07 6:31 40:13
8. 42 CHEONG NATHAN 6:26 3:13 1:39 36:50 9.8 0:50 9:58 55:42
9. 51 MILLER GABRIEL 5:41 2:51 1:56 42:01 8.6 0:56 9:54 1:00:27
MALE XCLASS AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN NALTY TIME
1. 27 NORDMAN ETHAN 4:04 2:02 0:30 18:26 19.5 0:29 5:27 28:55
2. 26 SCHLICHT MIGUEL 3:59 2:00 0:53 19:43 18.3 0:37 4:56 30:06
3. 30 GARRISON EVAN 3:28 1:44 0:58 20:30 17.6 0:32 5:10 30:36
4. 28 WALL WILLIAM 4:25 2:13 1:05 18:13 19.8 0:54 8:31 33:05
5. 62 WALTON KADE 4:05 2:03 1:24 22:20 16.1 0:43 6:57 35:26
MALE XCLASS AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN NALTY TIME
1. 23 HAYES JACK 3:37 1:49 0:29 17:38 20.4 0:35 5:02 27:19
2. 18 PRUETT TYLER 3:30 1:45 1:05 20:43 17.4 0:30 6:08 31:54
3. 19 DESAI GAUTAM 4:49 2:25 0:56 35:01 10.3 0:26 7:12 48:23
MALE XCLASS AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN NALTY TIME
1. 61 WALTON KALEB 3:17 1:39 1:17 19:09 18.8 0:32 5:52 30:05
2. 14 LAMASOLET GUILLAUME 4:16 2:08 0:57 19:01 18.9 0:31 6:09 30:53
3. 12 FOLEY MAXTON 3:53 1:57 1:20 21:54 16.4 0:30 5:37 33:12
4. 10 SHEFFIELD MASON 3:49 1:55 0:54 21:47 16.5 0:30 6:41 33:38
5. 56 HENDRICKSON SHANE 4:16 2:08 1:40 23:49 15.1 0:31 6:56 37:09
6. 7 PAYNE KAMERON 4:26 2:13 2:51 28:06 12.8 0:47 10:28 46:38
MALE XCLASS AGE GROUP: 15 - 15

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN NALTY TIME
1. 1 SHEFFIELD WILLIAM 3:19 1:40 0:54 17:55 20.1 0:29 4:46 27:21
2. 3 COURTNEY TYLER 3:27 1:44 0:52 17:49 20.2 0:29 5:48 28:24