OVERALL FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1 848 JANE TULLIS 8:27 2:07 0:30 38:16 20.4 0:33 20:09 6:30 1:07:54
2 611 AMY STANTON 9:20 2:20 1:10 38:18 20.4 0:55 20:36 6:38 1:10:17
3 753 CHRISTINE GRANT 9:29 2:23 1:16 36:38 21.3 0:59 22:05 7:07 1:10:26
MASTERS FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1 683 JENNIFER LESSER 8:27 2:07 0:53 38:36 20.2 0:43 22:10 7:08 1:10:46
2 795 ALY NUSSEAR 10:09 2:33 0:54 37:22 20.9 1:02 23:12 7:28 1:12:37
3 741 ELKE CAPUTO 10:30 2:38 1:09 40:03 19.5 1:04 23:43 7:38 1:16:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 - Under

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 868 ELLY SHERMAN 8:27 2:07 0:40 41:46 18.7 0:40 22:07 7:08 1:13:39
2. 847 LAUREN BENEDICT 8:33 2:09 0:52 40:33 19.2 0:58 24:21 7:51 1:15:15
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 567 MADYSON COGGINS 8:57 2:15 0:52 38:42 20.2 0:47 22:23 7:13 1:11:40
2. 562 GLORIA CLAVIJO 10:35 2:39 1:15 42:36 18.3 0:53 21:48 7:01 1:17:05
3. 565 MONICA VERMILLION 9:44 2:26 1:14 42:34 18.3 1:01 25:26 8:12 1:19:58
4. 566 KATHRYN DOUGHERTY 9:18 2:20 1:45 47:23 16.5 0:48 21:45 7:00 1:20:57
5. 856 KELLY HUBAN 10:42 2:41 2:33 45:09 17.3 1:24 25:22 8:10 1:25:08
6. 560 LAUREN HARREL 18:19 4:35 1:43 43:13 18.1 0:40 22:50 7:21 1:26:44
7. 852 KC WESTBROOK 12:14 3:04 3:07 50:51 15.3 0:59 26:28 8:32 1:33:36
8. 561 MICHAEL CASSITY 9:32 2:23 2:10 58:07 13.4 1:09 26:09 8:25 1:37:04
9. 853 MEGAN JORDAN 10:25 2:37 1:38 53:41 14.5 1:43 31:51 10:16 1:39:16
10. 563 TAYLOR STRICKLAND 13:12 3:18 2:16 57:35 13.5 1:34 26:05 8:24 1:40:40
11. 564 KAELA SWANSON 13:04 3:16 2:11 55:51 14.0 1:42 30:04 9:41 1:42:49
12. 851 NICOLE CHAVAJAY 18:43 4:41 2:57 55:29 14.1 2:13 26:58 8:41 1:46:18
13. 559 JAYLA BLANKE 15:02 3:46 1:42 59:10 13.2 0:58 31:14 10:04 1:48:04
14. 855 CAROLINE JERNIGAN 10:15 2:34 4:39 1:08:54 11.3 1:22 43:38 14:03 2:08:46
15. 854 CASSI WYLIE 10:15 2:34 4:40 1:08:55 11.3 1:21 43:37 14:03 2:08:46
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 549 KATHERINE COGGINS 9:30 2:23 0:53 41:03 19.0 0:47 23:56 7:43 1:16:06
2. 555 JILLIAN CORDES 8:37 2:10 1:16 43:18 18.0 1:04 22:06 7:07 1:16:19
3. 553 CHRISTINE PAJEWSKI 9:27 2:22 0:47 42:32 18.3 0:50 26:16 8:28 1:19:51
4. 551 HALEY COLE 49:43 15.7 0:54 22:51 7:21 1:23:12
5. 554 JULIE GYURGYIK 10:52 2:43 3:14 42:52 18.2 1:05 27:33 8:53 1:25:34
6. 541 JESSICA LAMBERT 9:31 2:23 1:47 47:48 16.3 1:12 27:24 8:49 1:27:40
7. 492 ALIX DYER 13:38 3:25 3:13 48:18 16.2 0:57 21:37 6:58 1:27:41
8. 489 KARA WALDECKER 10:38 2:40 2:06 47:57 16.3 2:23 26:44 8:37 1:29:46
9. 550 MADISON HUNTER 11:29 2:53 1:50 53:10 14.7 1:26 25:56 8:21 1:33:49
10. 862 RACHEL BUTLER 10:24 2:36 3:03 52:47 14.8 1:30 28:18 9:07 1:36:01
11. 488 LIANE TELLIER 11:34 2:54 1:56 57:42 13.5 0:59 25:34 8:14 1:37:43
12. 481 NICOLE GEISS 11:17 2:50 2:38 54:01 14.4 2:18 31:19 10:05 1:41:32
13. 544 AUSTIN EDQUIST 12:12 3:03 2:07 1:01:13 12.7 1:12 27:32 8:52 1:44:14
14. 873 RILEY MILLER 12:34 3:09 3:18 53:24 14.6 2:07 33:26 10:46 1:44:46
15. 540 SARAH KELLER 20:43 5:11 2:46 54:27 14.3 1:33 25:28 8:12 1:44:56
16. 542 NATALIE HAFFNER 12:03 3:01 1:37 58:36 13.3 0:56 33:27 10:46 1:46:37
17. 482 RACHEL ORTON 11:31 2:53 3:19 57:32 13.6 2:38 32:56 10:36 1:47:54
18. 543 BREANNA ADAMS 10:20 2:35 3:25 59:49 13.0 1:22 36:37 11:48 1:51:32
19. 486 ANDREA PUGH 10:38 2:40 2:50 1:08:24 11.4 1:08 29:36 9:32 1:52:35
20. 545 HAYLEY ULMER 16:26 4:07 4:54 1:04:03 12.2 1:33 32:06 10:20 1:59:01
21. 484 AINSLEY ROBINSON 12:17 3:05 2:45 1:02:55 12.4 1:53 40:08 12:55 1:59:56
22. 556 HOLLY JOHNSON 15:21 3:51 3:44 1:05:30 11.9 1:19 37:38 12:07 2:03:30
23. 548 SAM KOSTARAS 16:00 4:00 2:14 1:06:58 11.6 2:00 37:16 12:00 2:04:26
24. 478 GRACE SCHWARTZ 14:24 3:36 3:52 1:02:23 12.5 2:42 41:53 13:29 2:05:12
25. 485 KAYLA WROLSON 13:32 3:23 2:43 1:17:49 10.0 1:23 30:58 9:58 2:06:23
26. 546 BETH HANAWALT 15:22 3:51 2:59 1:09:43 11.2 1:56 39:13 12:38 2:09:10
27. 480 SHELBY JENKINS 16:34 4:09 2:38 1:15:04 10.4 2:07 40:58 13:11 2:17:19
28. 487 ELIZABETH OWEN 18:12 4:33 3:38 1:20:03 9.7 1:22 38:06 12:16 2:21:18
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 535 MEREDITH BOWEN 10:41 2:41 1:02 43:57 17.8 1:06 22:06 7:07 1:18:50
2. 511 MARYALICE HOWARD 11:54 2:59 2:05 41:29 18.8 1:11 22:35 7:17 1:19:13
3. 518 ROSEY GLIDEWELL 11:36 2:54 1:07 45:25 17.2 1:33 23:10 7:28 1:22:48
4. 499 EVA ANNABRING 11:27 2:52 1:36 44:23 17.6 1:22 28:11 9:05 1:26:57
5. 861 STEPHANIE LIEVENSE 11:34 2:54 2:27 47:15 16.5 1:47 24:25 7:52 1:27:28
6. 528 KRISTEN JURINKO 10:45 2:42 1:22 47:11 16.5 1:33 28:02 9:02 1:28:51
7. 502 COREY AITKEN 12:01 3:01 1:47 48:08 16.2 1:28 26:07 8:25 1:29:29
8. 520 CARA LITTLETON 12:35 3:09 2:31 48:05 16.2 1:14 25:33 8:14 1:29:57
9. 859 MEGAN KUDER 9:46 2:27 3:37 48:11 16.2 1:30 27:30 8:52 1:30:32
10. 496 LAUREN BUSING 11:17 2:50 1:06 46:14 16.9 1:06 30:52 9:56 1:30:33
11. 526 ELISE DOMBECK 12:19 3:05 1:35 48:57 15.9 1:05 27:21 8:49 1:31:16
12. 538 TABITHA DANNELLY 13:13 3:19 2:37 47:05 16.6 1:04 31:49 10:15 1:35:47
13. 506 LINDSAY GUTTA 11:27 2:52 2:12 51:31 15.1 1:56 29:25 9:28 1:36:29
14. 510 ADRIENNE SAXON 13:11 3:18 3:00 52:00 15.0 1:43 31:11 10:03 1:41:03
15. 504 ALEXA ALLEN 15:20 3:50 2:24 54:40 14.3 1:26 29:10 9:24 1:42:58
16. 521 JESSICA RUSSELL 12:51 3:13 3:04 51:17 15.2 1:42 37:05 11:56 1:45:56
17. 515 LIZZ IFFRIG 12:41 3:11 3:43 54:47 14.2 1:48 33:12 10:41 1:46:08
18. 500 ERIN HULLAND 10:40 2:40 2:05 1:03:07 12.4 1:22 30:39 9:52 1:47:52
19. 509 SARA GRIFFITH/MILLER 12:11 3:03 2:24 1:00:50 12.8 1:15 32:21 10:25 1:48:59
20. 523 STACY MATTOON 12:30 3:08 2:07 59:26 13.1 1:22 34:08 10:59 1:49:31
21. 522 MAGGIE LISLE 13:30 3:23 2:07 1:02:36 12.5 1:06 31:10 10:02 1:50:27
22. 497 JESSICA MEYER 14:03 3:31 2:03 1:05:16 12.0 1:08 28:16 9:06 1:50:44
23. 530 MEGHAN PLICHTA 17:48 4:27 2:54 58:23 13.4 1:44 30:21 9:46 1:51:08
24. 524 MELISSA EIDSON 11:33 2:54 4:17 1:04:55 12.0 1:14 30:12 9:44 1:52:09
25. 507 KAYLEE ROSENBERGER 12:39 3:10 3:09 1:03:33 12.3 1:54 31:06 10:01 1:52:20
26. 494 KILEY CARPENTER 15:39 3:55 4:00 57:46 13.5 2:35 32:48 10:34 1:52:47
27. 514 JENNA MANEY 16:11 4:03 3:44 59:07 13.2 2:09 33:14 10:42 1:54:23
28. 539 KIM BUTLER 15:43 3:56 4:50 53:46 14.5 2:43 38:14 12:19 1:55:15
29. 513 EMILY KEISTER 14:48 3:42 2:18 1:01:38 12.7 1:42 36:34 11:46 1:56:58
30. 534 CATI MCKENZIE 15:03 3:46 2:52 1:04:09 12.2 3:24 32:19 10:24 1:57:44
31. 809 KRISTEN MACDONALD 15:10 3:48 2:15 1:01:18 12.7 1:35 37:29 12:04 1:57:45
32. 501 KAITLYN MACDONELL 12:12 3:03 1:35 1:08:32 11.4 1:29 35:11 11:20 1:58:57
33. 512 NADINE COULTHURST 17:30 4:23 3:55 1:01:51 12.6 1:29 34:33 11:08 1:59:17
34. 527 HANNAH EVANS 19:12 4:48 3:42 59:13 13.2 5:48 36:49 11:51 2:04:42
35. 508 DEZMA WILLIAMS 11:58 3:00 2:51 1:13:42 10.6 2:20 34:10 11:00 2:05:00
36. 531 ANITA JIVANI 17:47 4:27 3:03 1:05:43 11.9 1:45 37:31 12:05 2:05:47
37. 525 SARAH AUSTIN 21:11 5:18 3:24 59:50 13.0 2:20 39:30 12:43 2:06:14
38. 532 JESSICA GAITHER 13:22 3:21 4:41 1:02:21 12.5 6:44 39:11 12:37 2:06:18
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 590 JODI SINDELAR 9:06 2:17 0:54 38:45 20.1 0:55 23:02 7:25 1:12:41
2. 583 MEGAN SPENCE 10:20 2:35 1:09 39:04 20.0 1:04 23:15 7:29 1:14:50
3. 597 JENNIFER HORVATH 10:38 2:40 1:38 41:53 18.6 1:11 26:10 8:26 1:21:28
4. 605 MARIE SHAKESPEARE 11:59 3:00 2:08 44:41 17.5 0:57 26:35 8:34 1:26:17
5. 576 AMANDA HOWARD 12:34 3:09 2:32 48:37 16.0 0:51 21:56 7:04 1:26:29
6. 595 CAROLINA MARGARELLA 10:29 2:38 2:11 51:41 15.1 1:47 21:24 6:54 1:27:31
7. 869 BRIDGET FORIER 11:44 2:56 2:29 50:18 15.5 1:50 24:39 7:56 1:30:59
8. 573 JOY STEWART 12:02 3:01 2:19 50:21 15.5 1:34 26:57 8:41 1:33:11
9. 621 HEIDI STOUDT 11:57 3:00 2:19 50:31 15.4 1:59 27:38 8:54 1:34:23
10. 585 NIKKI POULOS 12:48 3:12 3:00 51:27 15.2 1:56 25:52 8:20 1:35:01
11. 608 JAIME WHITE 12:25 3:07 2:22 50:26 15.5 1:54 27:57 9:00 1:35:03
12. 614 ELISA GOODRICH 13:00 3:15 1:30 50:58 15.3 1:01 29:53 9:37 1:36:19
13. 610 CALLIE DOYLE 15:27 3:52 2:55 51:33 15.1 2:26 27:09 8:45 1:39:28
14. 613 KRISTEN THOMAS 12:36 3:09 1:36 53:48 14.5 1:11 30:22 9:47 1:39:30
15. 606 ASHLEY BROOKE COX 13:20 3:20 3:58 54:58 14.2 1:13 26:39 8:35 1:40:06
16. 618 EMILY PERKINS HENDERSO 13:13 3:19 2:53 48:28 16.1 1:37 34:14 11:02 1:40:24
17. 860 KELLY CLARK 11:24 2:51 3:23 59:31 13.1 1:16 25:28 8:12 1:41:00
18. 592 CHRISTINA PATE 17:45 4:27 2:16 53:18 14.6 1:28 26:26 8:31 1:41:11
19. 616 CHERIE LANTHIER 11:33 2:54 3:10 55:55 14.0 1:56 29:44 9:35 1:42:15
20. 571 CHARITY MAYES 13:12 3:18 1:28 52:09 15.0 1:09 34:53 11:14 1:42:50
21. 568 KRISTIN ROSE 12:04 3:01 2:20 1:00:48 12.8 1:09 28:25 9:09 1:44:45
22. 582 LAURA NICHOLS 18:55 4:44 2:25 51:27 15.2 0:58 31:05 10:01 1:44:49
23. 599 NICOLE TINEO 15:07 3:47 2:44 55:42 14.0 1:13 31:10 10:02 1:45:54
24. 617 KIRSTEN WINES 11:15 2:49 2:09 1:03:48 12.2 1:09 29:42 9:34 1:48:01
25. 598 JESSICA BURCH 14:00 3:30 3:16 57:37 13.5 1:14 32:05 10:20 1:48:08
26. 577 CARRIE JARRARD 14:15 3:34 6:34 53:50 14.5 3:58 31:15 10:04 1:49:50
27. 569 MARY NOCERA 13:42 3:26 4:26 59:25 13.1 3:01 31:07 10:01 1:51:38
28. 570 ASHLEY CORYELL 13:43 3:26 2:55 1:06:05 11.8 1:17 27:45 8:56 1:51:43
29. 602 KELLIE COURTER 14:05 3:32 5:41 58:03 13.4 1:25 33:28 10:47 1:52:40
30. 572 VANESSA MYERS 16:57 4:15 5:06 1:01:43 12.6 1:31 27:46 8:57 1:53:02
31. 591 JULIE HOMRICH 16:33 4:09 3:13 58:02 13.4 1:25 33:29 10:47 2:00 1:54:40
32. 609 LAUREN FREIBERG 11:06 2:47 2:04 1:04:24 12.1 2:22 35:07 11:18 1:55:01
33. 574 JULIE VANSANT 16:14 4:04 3:27 1:00:11 13.0 2:32 32:48 10:34 1:55:11
34. 600 CRYSTEL BURROUGHS 16:26 4:07 2:53 59:45 13.1 1:13 36:08 11:38 1:56:23
35. 580 LINDSEY HAND 13:50 3:28 3:28 1:04:48 12.0 3:13 36:41 11:49 2:01:56
36. 578 KIMBERLY HANDLEY 19:39 4:55 2:45 1:00:49 12.8 3:02 36:37 11:47 2:02:50
37. 604 STACY DIGIESO 15:40 3:55 6:12 1:00:43 12.8 2:10:06
38. 579 AMANDA MIOLEN 18:34 4:39 5:55 1:19:34 9.8 1:55 34:15 11:02 2:20:10
39. 587 ELIZABETH FURST 20:41 5:11 3:32 1:25:56 9.1 1:51 34:27 11:06 2:26:25
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 664 LAURA VAN VUUREN 10:11 2:33 1:24 46:00 17.0 1:18 28:01 9:01 1:26:52
2. 638 CHRISTY YOUNG 14:11 3:33 2:04 45:33 17.1 1:28 25:20 8:09 1:28:35
3. 635 SUZANNE MILLIGAN 12:00 3:00 1:06 47:43 16.3 1:25 29:07 9:23 1:31:20
4. 640 ANDREA SEILER 12:24 3:06 2:20 50:49 15.4 1:21 25:36 8:15 1:32:28
5. 629 MICHELLE COMISSIONG 12:38 3:10 1:43 48:29 16.1 1:57 27:45 8:56 1:32:30
6. 632 SARAH MCLEAN 12:53 3:14 1:33 48:39 16.0 1:58 27:49 8:58 1:32:51
7. 634 JESSICA ARNETTE 15:03 3:46 2:16 49:46 15.7 2:01 24:10 7:47 1:33:14
8. 636 TIFFANY GILLESPIE 12:29 3:08 2:31 50:07 15.6 1:08 27:33 8:52 1:33:46
9. 642 KIM COWART 11:23 2:51 3:24 47:53 16.3 2:50 31:52 10:16 1:37:20
10. 654 JULIE BURKE 12:43 3:11 1:38 52:32 14.9 1:13 29:39 9:33 1:37:43
11. 623 EMILY LOVELACE 13:48 3:27 2:42 57:53 13.5 1:20 24:26 7:52 1:40:07
12. 633 SUZAN SEVERSON 12:58 3:15 2:16 56:31 13.8 2:01 27:05 8:43 1:40:49
13. 643 REBECCA RATZ 14:41 3:41 2:23 50:08 15.6 1:34 32:18 10:24 1:41:02
14. 656 TAMMY OYER 13:30 3:23 1:55 52:31 14.9 1:20 32:26 10:27 1:41:40
15. 858 SYBIL MCCULLAR 9:07 2:17 5:20 54:05 14.4 3:07 30:08 9:42 1:41:45
16. 666 CHRISTY ELLIOTT 13:32 3:23 2:34 52:53 14.8 1:54 30:57 9:58 1:41:48
17. 655 MELISSA RUNGE 12:04 3:01 3:02 54:19 14.4 2:26 30:01 9:40 1:41:51
18. 667 KATHERINE KNOWLES 13:36 3:24 1:51 54:45 14.3 1:55 30:36 9:51 1:42:41
19. 637 STEPHANIE HASTINGS 11:51 2:58 1:52 55:11 14.1 2:37 31:19 10:05 1:42:48
20. 644 KIM DOWD 14:38 3:40 2:20 52:43 14.8 1:49 32:25 10:26 1:43:54
21. 663 MERIDITH YANCEY 13:35 3:24 2:30 51:36 15.1 2:14 34:15 11:02 1:44:08
22. 668 DEANNE MANOTAS 15:00 3:45 2:03 54:08 14.4 1:36 31:25 10:07 1:44:09
23. 648 REVAI SEILER 11:06 2:47 2:51 58:33 13.3 1:17 31:29 10:08 1:45:13
24. 657 KRISTIN WILKINS 13:31 3:23 3:46 55:22 14.1 2:23 30:44 9:54 1:45:44
25. 673 TRACI JENKINS 14:16 3:34 2:31 56:57 13.7 1:09 32:14 10:23 1:47:04
26. 650 JESSICA PETERS 14:02 3:31 5:46 56:35 13.8 3:36 31:59 10:18 1:51:56
27. 625 MISTY PERALA 13:41 3:26 4:11 58:29 13.3 1:44 33:55 10:55 1:51:58
28. 653 LAURA PHELAN 14:50 3:43 5:34 58:32 13.3 3:49 30:14 9:44 1:52:56
29. 651 KATE SOUNDARARAJAN 15:17 3:50 2:38 56:25 13.8 2:17 36:57 11:54 1:53:32
30. 627 CARMEN MITCHELL 13:57 3:30 4:03 1:03:31 12.3 2:04 34:35 11:08 1:58:08
31. 675 HOPE MCDANIEL-DESARME 18:05 4:32 2:04 54:41 14.3 1:56 42:49 13:47 1:59:34
32. 652 ANNA WALKER 17:25 4:22 3:39 1:06:59 11.6 1:31 32:16 10:24 2:01:48
33. 671 NAHIR HENRY 21:16 5:19 3:00 1:13:35 10.6 1:31 26:37 8:34 2:05:58
34. 639 LINDSAY BRANSFORD 17:26 4:22 5:05 1:03:55 12.2 2:08 37:45 12:09 2:06:17
35. 669 MEGAN GOTTFRIED 15:13 3:49 4:10 1:08:18 11.4 1:54 37:53 12:12 2:07:26
36. 646 JONI BAUMANN 15:26 3:52 3:34 1:33:32 8.3 1:26 43:39 14:03 2:37:35
626 CASSIE CORBETT 20:54 5:14 2:48 1:32:24 8.4
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 689 KATHRYN THOMPSON 9:10 2:18 1:39 43:35 17.9 1:23 24:35 7:55 1:20:19
2. 706 LINDA BROWN 14:43 3:41 1:33 41:01 19.0 1:07 22:57 7:24 1:21:20
3. 717 KRISTY BASINGER 10:59 2:45 1:28 42:28 18.4 0:54 25:59 8:22 1:21:46
4. 695 ROCHELLE ADEY 11:00 2:45 1:19 42:41 18.3 0:52 26:08 8:25 1:21:59
5. 701 HOLLY PASTOR 13:23 3:21 2:02 44:40 17.5 1:32 24:28 7:53 1:26:03
6. 686 KENLEY OSBORNE 11:48 2:57 2:14 43:31 17.9 1:46 30:17 9:45 1:29:35
7. 698 CHRISTINE HARRIS 12:02 3:01 2:05 48:07 16.2 1:07 26:48 8:38 1:30:07
8. 697 STEPHANIE HUDSON 12:10 3:03 1:39 45:09 17.3 1:32 30:29 9:49 1:30:57
9. 704 MARY ELLEN WARTA 10:02 2:31 1:55 50:23 15.5 1:48 32:25 10:26 1:36:30
10. 710 SHANNON WOOLARD 14:39 3:40 2:33 48:56 15.9 1:44 30:11 9:43 1:38:02
11. 682 LISA GLYNN 13:50 3:28 2:56 49:58 15.6 2:26 29:02 9:21 1:38:10
12. 718 HEATHER PIERCE 13:05 3:17 3:48 51:24 15.2 2:25 27:55 9:00 1:38:35
13. 721 SHIRLEY COOK 12:45 3:12 3:04 56:17 13.9 1:11 28:13 9:05 1:41:28
14. 723 TRISH BRADFORD 12:13 3:04 3:55 45:59 17.0 4:53 34:50 11:13 1:41:49
15. 716 HEATHER CAMPBELL 14:59 3:45 2:56 51:08 15.3 1:35 31:14 10:04 1:41:51
16. 708 PAULA BRADEN 13:31 3:23 2:40 47:57 16.3 5:04 33:24 10:45 1:42:34
17. 713 JENNIFER DONALD 14:49 3:43 2:45 55:04 14.2 1:59 28:38 9:13 1:43:12
18. 702 KEICHA BARNUM 13:03 3:16 2:21 55:10 14.1 1:50 31:22 10:06 1:43:45
19. 726 TERESA VANDERLAAN 14:25 3:37 2:30 56:04 13.9 1:23 30:58 9:59 1:45:19
20. 690 SARAH O'SHIELD 21:01 5:16 3:29 54:26 14.3 0:45 26:00 8:22 1:45:39
21. 725 RENE BROWN 15:32 3:53 3:45 53:16 14.6 1:17 32:56 10:36 1:46:46
22. 720 CAMILLA WORRELL 19:38 4:55 4:58 50:32 15.4 4:11 29:48 9:36 1:49:04
23. 719 CARI BAILEY 15:53 3:59 4:51 55:03 14.2 1:42 34:58 11:15 1:52:25
24. 705 WENDY KELLY 23:37 5:55 3:23 52:13 14.9 2:21 36:08 11:38 1:57:41
25. 712 KANDRA COSBY 17:13 4:19 2:35 1:00:40 12.9 2:36 37:17 12:00 2:00:20
26. 679 GISELE GREGORIO 15:18 3:50 3:29 1:02:05 12.6 1:41 38:14 12:19 2:00:45
27. 687 KIESHA CARROLL 16:59 4:15 3:41 59:31 13.1 2:02 39:58 12:52 2:02:10
28. 692 SUZANNE LOTT 14:33 3:39 3:13 1:06:47 11.7 2:52 37:21 12:02 2:04:44
29. 677 ASHLEY FENNESSEY 14:42 3:41 5:20 1:06:42 11.7 2:41 37:02 11:56 2:06:25
30. 680 JANE ROOT 17:23 4:21 6:52 1:09:28 11.2 6:23 32:56 10:36 2:12:59
31. 685 MARTHA SHEPHERD- DUNCAN 20:37 5:10 3:45 1:13:02 10.7 2:42 38:03 12:15 2:18:07
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 736 CHRISTINE ALLEN 11:01 2:46 1:15 39:16 19.9 1:15 24:07 7:46 1:16:53
2. 763 JODIE GLEASON 10:50 2:43 1:09 44:48 17.4 1:09 25:25 8:11 1:23:19
3. 765 CAROLINE OLTMANS 12:39 3:10 1:29 45:02 17.3 0:56 26:58 8:41 1:27:01
4. 743 JOANNA JARDINA 15:46 3:57 1:39 46:01 17.0 1:12 22:48 7:21 1:27:25
5. 751 CYNTHIA OSOWSKI 11:39 2:55 2:30 44:59 17.3 1:47 27:55 8:59 1:28:49
6. 752 KAREN WHITLOCK 12:15 3:04 2:26 46:20 16.8 2:14 26:11 8:26 1:29:25
7. 764 CORINNE BUSHELMAN 13:10 3:18 2:33 48:50 16.0 1:10 26:50 8:39 1:32:30
8. 755 ALICIA HUNT 13:21 3:21 2:50 45:03 17.3 1:45 29:59 9:39 1:32:56
9. 737 MICHELE KIEWIT 11:52 2:58 1:27 49:10 15.9 1:25 29:56 9:38 1:33:47
10. 745 KELLY PAGE 12:40 3:10 2:07 48:03 16.2 1:23 30:40 9:53 1:34:51
11. 746 ALISA BROGDON 13:31 3:23 2:41 43:04 18.1 1:59 34:07 10:59 1:35:19
12. 742 LISA SPROUSE 10:37 2:40 2:01 55:24 14.1 1:08 26:52 8:39 1:36:00
13. 769 KELLY BRAMBLETT 13:50 3:28 2:57 49:39 15.7 2:01 31:33 10:10 1:39:58
14. 774 CHRISTINE TRAVISS 13:31 3:23 2:54 45:19 17.2 2:50 35:38 11:28 1:40:09
15. 770 LINDA KAY QUINN 13:58 3:30 2:30 50:05 15.6 2:44 30:58 9:58 1:40:13
16. 739 SYLVIA UNDERWOOD 14:44 3:41 3:25 51:06 15.3 1:27 31:50 10:15 1:42:31
17. 773 JANINE MCCALL 14:35 3:39 3:08 52:11 14.9 1:17 31:25 10:07 1:42:35
18. 749 SHARON GLAZIER 13:56 3:29 2:13 53:42 14.5 1:49 31:53 10:16 1:43:32
19. 738 KELLYE BARNES 13:40 3:25 3:28 55:29 14.1 1:32 30:19 9:46 1:44:27
20. 758 TATIANA ERGER 14:36 3:39 3:08 56:29 13.8 1:54 32:34 10:29 1:48:40
21. 750 LISA STILLWELL 14:15 3:34 4:09 59:32 13.1 1:46 30:47 9:55 1:50:27
22. 747 GAIL ANTHONY 16:18 4:05 3:06 55:10 14.1 1:37 34:35 11:08 1:50:44
23. 761 MICHELLE RUSSELL 14:01 3:31 4:06 56:20 13.8 2:18 34:42 11:11 1:51:26
24. 759 SHELLY TOEPFER 17:30 4:23 1:33 56:19 13.9 1:14 35:10 11:19 1:51:44
25. 733 MICHELE AMBIO 13:31 3:23 3:09 54:10 14.4 1:28 40:17 12:58 1:52:32
26. 768 ANNA GALIFIANAKIS 16:30 4:08 8:04 53:53 14.5 1:42 32:35 10:29 1:52:42
27. 744 REIKO NOLL 16:34 4:09 3:11 59:01 13.2 2:09 33:42 10:51 1:54:35
28. 754 SUZANNAH SMITH 17:48 4:27 3:44 52:40 14.8 2:18 38:26 12:22 1:54:54
29. 731 NELIA VARA 19:46 4:57 3:28 1:01:35 12.7 1:58 30:40 9:52 1:57:25
30. 727 JANAY SMITH 17:41 4:26 4:29 57:25 13.6 3:14 35:41 11:30 1:58:29
31. 775 AMY MALCOM 17:28 4:22 4:17 1:01:24 12.7 1:43 43:51 14:07 2:08:42
32. 748 KARLA RAMPLY 17:53 4:29 4:56 1:01:43 12.6 2:53 41:32 13:22 2:08:55
33. 735 DANIELLE BOCAGE 27:07 6:47 3:43 1:02:03 12.6 4:09 51:39 16:38 2:28:40
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 784 JOANNE BLACK 10:23 2:36 1:05 43:33 17.9 1:41 24:16 7:49 1:20:56
2. 786 DARDEN MOCK 11:08 2:47 1:05 44:29 17.5 1:28 26:01 8:23 1:24:09
3. 783 DIANE DAVIS 13:32 3:23 2:23 42:58 18.2 1:27 25:46 8:18 1:26:05
4. 803 CATHY LEDFORD 12:26 3:07 2:19 47:19 16.5 1:26 29:06 9:22 1:32:35
5. 791 LAURA GAGNON 12:43 3:11 1:42 46:31 16.8 1:27 33:21 10:44 1:35:42
6. 792 PATTI GRIFFITH 13:14 3:19 4:13 51:19 15.2 1:53 29:46 9:35 1:40:23
7. 787 CINDY APRILE 13:26 3:22 3:10 52:04 15.0 1:38 30:53 9:57 1:41:09
8. 778 BETSY CORTELLONI 15:44 3:56 4:12 49:20 15.8 2:03 36:10 11:39 1:47:27
9. 804 LYNN WHITEHEAD 16:39 4:10 4:29 54:00 14.4 1:44 31:45 10:13 1:48:35
10. 790 REBECCA MANNING 18:33 4:39 2:57 54:02 14.4 2:05 33:28 10:46 1:51:03
11. 788 DONNA ARCHER 14:54 3:44 2:31 52:22 14.9 2:44 39:42 12:47 1:52:11
12. 863 MELANIE ZABOTH 16:31 4:08 4:11 55:52 14.0 2:55 34:21 11:04 1:53:47
13. 785 SUZANNE BALLOW 12:25 3:07 2:43 57:44 13.5 1:31 40:57 13:11 1:55:17
14. 801 CHARLA OJA-SILVIA 13:03 3:16 3:12 1:03:04 12.4 1:31 38:08 12:17 1:58:57
15. 793 SHARON PIERCE 14:58 3:45 3:00 1:02:38 12.5 1:21 39:27 12:42 2:01:23
16. 794 JANET ABBAZIA 13:29 3:23 3:13 59:27 13.1 2:19 43:01 13:51 2:00 2:03:27
17. 805 CYNTHIA SINGLETARY 17:26 4:22 2:53 1:08:38 11.4 2:44 37:41 12:08 2:09:19
18. 800 TAMARA HANSEN 15:58 4:00 4:52 1:01:21 12.7 3:56 48:13 15:32 2:14:18
19. 781 SONJA WESTBROOK 19:49 4:58 5:10 1:05:42 11.9 2:33 42:23 13:39 2:15:35
20. 780 KONNIE TORBAHN 18:13 4:34 4:27 1:10:22 11.1 2:21 43:51 14:07 2:19:12
21. 798 TONUA WILLIAMS 18:54 4:44 2:35 1:13:22 10.6 2:27 47:25 15:16 2:24:42
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 807 MELINDA VERDESCA 10:45 2:42 1:36 40:18 19.4 1:38 22:20 7:12 1:16:35
2. 811 DENISE LACEY 11:06 2:47 1:22 43:17 18.0 1:26 25:24 8:11 1:22:32
3. 822 PAULA LITTLETON 11:48 2:57 1:53 44:41 17.5 1:14 26:20 8:29 1:25:54
4. 806 COLLEEN CURRAN 12:06 3:02 1:46 44:31 17.5 1:18 27:24 8:49 1:27:03
5. 810 HOLLY SNOW 14:47 3:42 2:22 47:18 16.5 2:27 32:08 10:21 1:39:00
6. 821 JULIA DOYLE 12:33 3:09 3:10 54:15 14.4 3:04 29:07 9:23 2:00 1:44:08
7. 728 TRACY WYRICK 16:19 4:05 2:22 54:49 14.2 1:30 38:19 12:20 1:53:16
8. 815 SUZANNA MORRIS 16:36 4:09 3:25 55:26 14.1 2:00 36:31 11:46 1:53:56
9. 814 ROBIN FINLAYSON 18:39 4:40 4:55 56:33 13.8 2:35 31:27 10:08 1:54:06
10. 808 ELLE MILLS 16:31 4:08 3:38 56:59 13.7 2:23 35:16 11:21 1:54:46
11. 817 APRIL MCKAY 16:18 4:05 3:53 1:00:00 13.0 1:20 33:29 10:47 1:54:58
12. 813 ALLISON FICKEN 15:08 3:47 3:12 58:43 13.3 2:46 35:37 11:28 1:55:24
13. 819 JOAN PITTMAN 15:21 3:51 2:53 54:25 14.3 1:52 42:04 13:33 1:56:33
14. 824 KAREN SAMS 14:42 3:41 3:21 59:40 13.1 3:09 42:25 13:39 2:03:15
15. 812 SOPHIA GALIFIANAKIS 18:11 4:33 3:47 1:07:39 11.5 3:16 44:33 14:21 2:17:24
16. 820 VICKIE NELSON 20:15 5:04 5:49 1:01:57 12.6 6:16 46:08 14:51 2:20:24
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 825 NANCY BUIST 16:20 4:05 3:53 1:05:17 12.0 1:16 36:56 11:54 2:03:40
2. 828 SALLY MONROE 17:03 4:16 6:05 59:12 13.2 2:41 39:21 12:40 2:04:20
3. 826 NANCY BAUER 16:45 4:12 47:39 15:20 2:14:18
4. 827 DONNA LEE 19:05 4:47 6:15 1:15:54 10.3 1:48 37:32 12:05 2:20:32
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 829 LESLIE WALDEN 13:57 3:30 2:42 54:21 14.4 2:46 37:18 12:01 1:51:02
2. 830 DODI THOMAS 15:47 3:57 2:44 1:13:27 10.6 1:50 44:03 14:11 2:17:49
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **
OVERALL MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1 840 DARR SMITH 6:29 1:38 0:35 31:14 25.0 0:39 17:07 5:31 56:01
2 89 CHRISTOPHER DOUGLAS 7:21 1:51 0:34 31:16 25.0 0:34 17:06 5:31 56:49
3 870 KYLE BOYLRIN 7:39 1:55 0:34 33:19 23.4 0:52 18:07 5:50 1:00:29
MASTERS MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1 282 MARK MACLACHLAN 8:36 2:09 1:14 31:46 24.6 0:58 20:59 6:46 1:03:31
2 397 KEITH MARSHALL 9:16 2:19 1:07 34:43 22.5 0:57 18:37 6:00 1:04:38
3 391 GUS HODEK 8:09 2:03 0:53 34:16 22.8 0:58 21:15 6:51 1:05:29
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 - Under

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 857 HUNTER SMITH 7:33 1:54 0:41 36:04 21.6 0:49 19:54 6:25 1:05:00
2. 835 GAVIN WHEELER 7:42 1:56 3:05 44:23 17.6 1:50 25:39 8:16 1:22:38
3. 831 COLE RASSER 12:38 3:10 1:13 45:03 17.3 1:04 28:10 9:04 1:28:07
4. 834 PEARCE MIDDLETON 11:07 2:47 1:55 47:53 16.3 1:22 28:24 9:09 1:30:38
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 113 MICHAEL WALTERS 9:19 2:20 1:02 39:00 20.0 1:00 18:44 6:02 1:09:02
2. 111 ROBBY BUSTAMANTE 8:50 2:13 1:40 37:18 20.9 0:55 21:26 6:54 1:10:06
3. 839 TYLER HARKINS 10:42 2:41 1:22 38:11 20.4 1:13 19:25 6:15 1:10:51
4. 102 ZAC ADAMS 7:31 1:53 1:50 40:20 19.3 0:50 25:45 8:18 1:16:15
5. 104 BRYAN RIORDAN 7:28 1:52 1:31 44:28 17.5 1:09 22:45 7:20 1:17:21
6. 843 CONRAD NEWTON 10:48 2:42 1:33 44:13 17.6 0:42 21:01 6:46 1:18:16
7. 112 KEVIN CRUMLEY 7:51 1:58 0:55 47:05 16.6 0:41 22:17 7:11 1:18:47
8. 846 SCOTT PERGAMENT 8:52 2:13 1:52 46:03 16.9 1:27 21:30 6:56 1:19:41
9. 841 SAM STEINMETZ 8:59 2:15 1:15 44:12 17.6 1:54 25:07 8:05 1:21:26
10. 108 ZACH GETTY 7:34 1:54 1:56 52:09 15.0 0:45 21:21 6:53 1:23:43
11. 109 ZAC MILLER 10:31 2:38 3:26 48:15 16.2 0:46 23:23 7:32 1:26:20
12. 101 SEAN MARTIN 9:33 2:24 2:44 50:15 15.5 0:47 24:04 7:45 1:27:21
13. 845 SEBASTIAN KAHF 11:42 2:56 2:10 51:32 15.1 0:48 21:34 6:57 1:27:44
14. 107 GRANT RIGNEY 11:18 2:50 2:43 43:17 18.0 1:54 30:05 9:41 1:29:16
15. 106 GREG MILLER 11:37 2:55 2:28 43:25 18.0 1:32 30:44 9:54 1:29:44
16. 110 LUCAS MARTIN 13:15 3:19 2:58 54:14 14.4 0:57 22:14 7:10 1:33:37
17. 836 RYAN JONES 7:51 1:58 2:13 57:30 13.6 1:12 30:07 9:42 1:38:51
18. 838 RYAN SHILLCUTT 10:37 2:40 4:10 58:37 13.3 1:49 30:24 9:47 1:45:36
19. 100 LUKE EMERY 13:18 3:20 2:53 1:03:19 12.3 1:44 32:13 10:23 1:53:27
20. 105 KEVIN HOLLAND 15:52 3:58 2:15 1:10:04 11.1 2:55 25:25 8:11 1:56:30
21. 98 JOHNATHAN CAPPOLA 35:33 8:54 2:42 51:53 15.0 3:52 45:23 14:37 2:19:22
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 68 ERIK WENDT 8:35 2:09 0:45 34:08 22.9 0:42 17:21 5:36 1:01:29
2. 87 ANDREW WRIST 7:13 1:49 0:42 35:12 22.2 0:39 18:13 5:52 1:01:58
3. 62 BRYFUL SUN 7:39 1:55 0:50 34:52 22.4 0:48 18:41 6:01 1:02:48
4. 80 BRIAN DUFFY 7:41 1:56 0:53 34:31 22.6 0:46 19:28 6:16 1:03:17
5. 86 CHRIS MARRONE 8:28 2:07 0:40 35:51 21.8 0:43 18:47 6:03 1:04:28
6. 6 PHILIP BATTERSON 9:54 2:29 1:07 34:43 22.5 0:59 18:22 5:55 1:05:03
7. 60 JAMES KING 7:34 1:54 0:47 35:22 22.1 0:52 21:27 6:55 1:06:01
8. 90 CORY BUCKNER 9:11 2:18 0:50 37:36 20.8 0:56 20:40 6:39 1:09:11
9. 79 RYAN WILLIAMSON 11:02 2:46 0:56 37:36 20.7 0:53 19:27 6:16 1:09:52
10. 78 NICK ANDERSON 9:15 2:19 0:47 36:41 21.3 0:49 23:05 7:26 1:10:35
11. 874 JOHN LANGLEY 9:21 2:21 0:49 38:02 20.5 1:12 21:21 6:53 1:10:41
12. 64 SAM HENDRICKS 8:13 2:04 0:58 39:16 19.9 1:05 21:17 6:51 1:10:47
13. 72 MIKE PAJEWSKI 8:04 2:01 0:54 36:15 21.5 0:51 25:06 8:05 1:11:09
14. 61 TAHIR SAVASIR 9:58 2:30 2:54 38:49 20.1 1:09 18:46 6:03 1:11:34
15. 65 JOHN COMBS 9:22 2:21 1:28 38:02 20.5 0:54 20:00 6:27 2:00 1:11:44
16. 70 KYLE ROBINSON 10:03 2:31 0:55 37:43 20.7 0:54 22:12 7:09 1:11:45
17. 84 TYLER NIX 9:17 2:20 1:31 38:56 20.0 0:53 21:54 7:03 1:12:29
18. 63 MICHAEL FRACK 10:10 2:33 1:23 37:35 20.8 1:46 22:01 7:06 1:12:55
19. 76 AUSTIN POOLE 10:51 2:43 1:12 38:07 20.5 1:14:11
20. 4 TYLER PRUSISZ 11:54 2:59 1:25 38:23 20.3 1:23 21:27 6:55 1:14:29
21. 71 JOE HIRD 10:36 2:39 1:26 38:07 20.5 0:58 23:39 7:37 1:14:44
22. 67 RYAN MCNEALY 11:16 2:49 2:40 38:42 20.2 2:32 22:38 7:17 1:17:47
23. 7 ALEXANDER WEIR 10:12 2:33 0:59 45:23 17.2 1:25 20:54 6:44 1:18:52
24. 85 JAMES MORGAN 10:33 2:39 1:00 39:41 19.7 1:50 25:59 8:22 1:19:01
25. 81 CHRISTOPHER BONUTTI 10:26 2:37 1:28 44:48 17.4 0:49 21:33 6:56 1:19:01
26. 3 ZACHARY MENNING 9:52 2:28 1:36 43:44 17.8 1:01 22:52 7:22 1:19:03
27. 5 LANE HODNETT 10:01 2:31 1:27 44:09 17.7 1:08 23:09 7:27 1:19:53
28. 73 BRYAN TINGLEY 10:40 2:40 1:46 41:56 18.6 2:05 24:10 7:47 1:20:35
29. 83 BRANDON SEAY 10:44 2:41 1:18 41:41 18.7 0:53 27:02 8:42 1:21:36
30. 1 MAX CIARLONE 13:12 3:18 2:18 44:42 17.5 0:59 21:06 6:48 1:22:15
31. 11 ALEXANDER LEMMINGS 8:31 2:08 2:49 46:50 16.7 2:02 25:10 8:06 1:25:20
32. 75 TAYLOR MILLIRONS 12:26 3:07 3:12 44:28 17.5 2:21 26:00 8:22 1:28:24
33. 66 CHRIS SERBIN 12:26 3:07 2:46 43:50 17.8 2:09 28:13 9:05 1:29:22
34. 82 CHRIS PORTER 12:52 3:13 3:00 47:06 16.6 1:44 25:09 8:06 1:29:49
35. 59 JAMES CAGLIANONE 10:46 2:42 2:35 51:18 15.2 1:09 25:04 8:05 1:30:50
36. 2 DREW HUMPHREY 14:00 3:30 2:19 45:28 17.2 1:39 27:51 8:58 1:31:15
37. 10 JARED MEZQUITA 15:13 3:49 2:15 46:46 16.7 2:10 28:10 9:04 1:34:32
38. 69 JORDAN WILKINS 10:47 2:42 2:59 50:52 15.3 0:55 31:37 10:11 1:37:09
39. 9 JOSH COFIELD 16:48 4:12 2:41 51:05 15.3 1:19 25:24 8:11 1:37:16
40. 74 CAMERON SABEN 14:39 3:40 0:34 24:18 7:50 1:39:50
41. 77 JOHN LEE 11:52 2:58 1:48 50:51 15.3 1:25 37:48 12:10 1:43:43
42. 8 BRAD BARTO 18:20 4:35 3:18 1:22:14 9.5 1:57 52:14 16:49 2:38:01
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 876 GILBERTO NAVARRO 9:00 2:15 1:02 35:53 21.7 1:02 20:18 6:32 1:07:13
2. 17 PHILIP SCHRODER 12:14 3:04 1:12 32:45 23.8 1:00 20:05 6:28 1:07:14
3. 28 THOMAS BOEJE 9:54 2:29 0:40 36:27 21.4 0:43 21:51 7:02 1:09:34
4. 21 PETER LYU 8:15 2:04 1:25 39:30 19.8 0:57 21:54 7:03 1:11:58
5. 39 FORREST ROSE 11:16 2:49 1:34 37:11 21.0 1:30 21:05 6:48 1:12:34
6. 16 NEIL CRONKRITE 9:38 2:25 1:17 40:55 19.1 0:37 21:39 6:58 1:14:04
7. 50 DANIEL GRIFFIN 9:56 2:29 1:42 41:40 18.7 0:51 20:46 6:41 1:14:53
8. 93 MICHAEL WHITE 10:28 2:37 0:43 40:48 19.1 0:58 21:59 7:05 1:14:55
9. 46 GRAY THIBADEAU 10:12 2:33 2:30 40:16 19.4 1:18 22:35 7:17 1:16:49
10. 12 BON TRIA 11:00 2:45 2:02 39:57 19.5 1:11 23:18 7:30 1:17:26
11. 23 ROBERT HAGER 12:15 3:04 1:26 41:37 18.7 1:16 20:56 6:45 1:17:28
12. 53 DREW SCHUG 11:07 2:47 1:05 39:15 19.9 0:55 25:12 8:07 1:17:31
13. 19 MICHAEL FIELD 10:01 2:31 1:21 41:53 18.6 1:05 24:12 7:48 1:18:29
14. 872 DANIEL MILLER 11:03 2:46 3:10 44:02 17.7 0:48 20:12 6:30 1:19:13
15. 13 AJ HOBBS 9:43 2:26 2:21 43:31 17.9 1:09 22:39 7:18 1:19:20
16. 37 KURT BARNES 10:25 2:37 2:04 40:25 19.3 1:21 27:47 8:57 1:22:00
17. 34 BRETT BARDEN 11:55 2:59 2:03 43:29 17.9 1:54 22:42 7:19 1:22:02
18. 40 ADAM DROZEK 11:52 2:58 1:48 44:49 17.4 0:54 23:10 7:28 1:22:30
19. 52 CHRIS MEREDITH 10:39 2:40 1:36 41:54 18.6 1:26 27:19 8:48 1:22:51
20. 56 DAVID DOMBECK 12:16 3:04 1:56 44:24 17.6 1:08 23:18 7:30 1:23:01
21. 51 MICHAEL HUDEC 10:09 2:33 1:57 44:26 17.6 1:37 25:22 8:10 1:23:29
22. 38 KURTIS ROBINSON 11:23 2:51 2:42 41:45 18.7 1:24 27:28 8:51 1:24:40
23. 58 JEFF BRADLEY 13:35 3:24 1:48 41:39 18.7 1:40 26:16 8:28 1:24:56
24. 95 BYRON CROWE 11:03 2:46 2:31 45:15 17.2 1:51 25:05 8:05 1:25:43
25. 45 BRANDON DENNEY 9:25 2:22 2:27 44:50 17.4 1:22 28:16 9:06 1:26:17
26. 57 DAVID COURTER 8:13 2:04 1:44 48:34 16.1 2:36 27:21 8:49 1:28:27
27. 48 FRED WOOD SNELL 13:17 3:20 3:22 46:54 16.6 1:37 26:00 8:22 1:31:07
28. 94 MICHAEL STAAB 11:02 2:46 3:35 48:47 16.0 1:26 26:26 8:31 1:31:14
29. 36 JEFFREY HANSON 13:33 3:24 2:30 47:30 16.4 1:41 26:30 8:32 1:31:42
30. 25 JEFFREY ARSENAULT 11:21 2:51 2:05 54:47 14.2 1:02 25:50 8:19 1:35:03
31. 47 BRAD STELL 11:31 2:53 3:42 51:28 15.2 1:30 28:01 9:02 1:36:10
32. 24 KEVIN MURPHY 13:25 3:22 3:47 50:05 15.6 1:16 28:07 9:03 1:36:38
33. 29 ANDREW SCHNELLE 16:36 4:09 3:03 50:21 15.5 1:16 26:53 8:39 1:38:06
34. 91 THOMAS EASLEY 15:38 3:55 2:11 48:10 16.2 2:40 30:55 9:57 1:39:31
35. 14 CHRISTOPHER BECK 14:57 3:45 4:10 52:49 14.8 1:15 29:28 9:30 1:42:37
36. 33 PATRICK JACKSON 18:04 4:31 2:57 53:28 14.6 1:14 27:17 8:47 1:42:59
37. 119 KEVIN NOONE 14:32 3:38 3:20 54:11 14.4 2:17 30:48 9:55 1:45:06
38. 27 JOSHUA BURKE 17:54 4:29 3:38 54:47 14.2 2:02 28:52 9:18 1:47:11
39. 44 JON PUTNAM 14:06 3:32 2:36 1:00:44 12.8 1:18 31:12 10:03 1:49:55
40. 35 ANDREW JOHNS 13:14 3:19 3:54 1:01:14 12.7 1:35 30:35 9:51 1:50:30
41. 42 BRENDEN SOVIE 13:07 3:17 3:18 59:55 13.0 1:16 39:53 12:51 1:57:28
42. 31 TRAVIS OWEN 17:38 4:25 3:47 58:35 13.3 2:24 35:46 11:31 1:58:09
43. 15 MARK CONNOLLY 34:15 8:34 3:59 51:25 15.2 2:32 26:30 8:32 1:58:39
44. 26 STEFOND JOHNSON 37:54 9:29 2:36 1:00:08 13.0 6:07 26:12 8:26 2:12:55
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 149 GRIFFIN JONES 9:39 2:25 1:12 33:17 23.4 1:06 18:38 6:00 1:03:50
2. 120 MATTHEW SCHAEFER 7:15 1:49 0:54 35:21 22.1 0:45 20:03 6:28 1:04:16
3. 158 MATTHEW MCNAMARA 8:05 2:02 1:02 38:03 20.5 1:56 20:27 6:35 1:09:31
4. 155 RYAN BERTRAM 9:34 2:24 0:46 38:21 20.3 0:48 20:04 6:28 1:09:33
5. 146 JEFF WILKERSON 9:47 2:27 1:12 37:41 20.7 0:59 21:28 6:55 1:11:05
6. 161 BEN CHOPRA 9:12 2:18 1:14 38:52 20.1 0:55 23:17 7:30 1:13:29
7. 132 GREG TOLAN 11:42 2:56 1:17 37:48 20.6 1:38 23:01 7:25 1:15:24
8. 140 JOHN BUSING 10:04 2:31 1:29 40:32 19.2 1:30 23:18 7:30 1:16:51
9. 165 CHRIS THOMAS 10:15 2:34 2:33 40:20 19.3 1:55 22:43 7:19 1:17:44
10. 137 FRANCIS COMBIER 9:54 2:29 1:57 41:37 18.7 2:17 23:37 7:37 1:19:21
11. 127 ERIC BARSTOW 12:05 3:02 2:41 41:54 18.6 1:27 21:30 6:56 1:19:36
12. 141 RYAN BUSING 9:03 2:16 1:30 44:06 17.7 1:38 23:45 7:39 1:20:01
13. 96 JON FLOODY 10:46 2:42 0:51 42:50 18.2 0:58 24:42 7:57 1:20:06
14. 147 DANNY PUCKETT 10:46 2:42 1:31 41:59 18.6 1:28 25:33 8:14 1:21:16
15. 159 QUINTUS COLBERT 12:24 3:06 2:02 43:48 17.8 1:03 24:53 8:01 1:24:09
16. 126 CAL EVERETT 10:58 2:45 1:53 42:33 18.3 1:31 27:53 8:59 1:24:45
17. 142 ADRIAN ALONSO 12:03 3:01 3:16 46:41 16.7 1:34 21:25 6:54 1:24:57
18. 167 ALAN SCHWARTZWALD 11:14 2:49 2:05 48:36 16.1 1:32 23:39 7:37 1:27:04
19. 150 BEN ROSENBERG 11:35 2:54 3:27 47:09 16.5 1:08 23:51 7:41 1:27:08
20. 136 RYAN VAN HOLLAND 12:55 3:14 2:44 42:59 18.1 2:10 24:32 7:54 2:00 1:27:18
21. 115 ALAN POPE 10:41 2:41 1:46 45:23 17.2 2:09 27:32 8:52 1:27:30
22. 144 GREG MILLER 12:40 3:10 2:03 44:59 17.3 1:05 27:10 8:45 1:27:55
23. 156 COREY BROMAN-FULKS 11:29 2:53 2:48 46:26 16.8 1:55 27:34 8:53 1:30:11
24. 128 DANIEL ALHADEFF 13:37 3:25 1:46 45:01 17.3 1:36 28:50 9:17 1:30:47
25. 139 ANDRE URQUIZA 12:49 3:13 2:22 47:48 16.3 1:17 28:59 9:20 1:33:14
26. 154 PETER LOVELACE 11:54 2:59 3:04 49:27 15.8 1:00 28:01 9:01 1:33:23
27. 157 ZACH MATHIS 10:12 2:33 4:15 50:23 15.5 1:47 27:43 8:56 1:34:18
28. 130 THOMAS SOBECK 12:01 3:01 3:25 51:08 15.3 2:13 28:41 9:14 1:37:26
29. 163 RYAN MITCHELL 12:36 3:09 3:13 47:57 16.3 2:24 31:26 10:07 1:37:33
30. 133 DUSTIN PACHECO 12:37 3:10 3:12 50:48 15.4 2:05 28:55 9:19 1:37:36
31. 162 ANDY VANPELT 10:17 2:35 2:23 51:43 15.1 2:35 30:55 9:57 1:37:51
32. 117 ERIK SLAYMAKER 16:40 4:10 3:24 49:12 15.9 1:59 29:46 9:35 1:40:58
33. 118 JON WOOD 13:24 3:21 2:48 54:19 14.4 1:18 29:35 9:32 1:41:23
34. 97 SHIVAKANT PANDEY 18:31 4:38 3:29 50:03 15.6 2:23 27:22 8:49 1:41:47
35. 164 BRANDON LOWE 16:59 4:15 3:22 49:05 15.9 1:53 30:45 9:54 1:42:03
36. 116 SOHUM MEHTA 14:01 3:31 3:43 52:06 15.0 1:28 31:13 10:03 1:42:29
37. 125 FROYLAN DIAZ 15:03 3:46 3:23 51:22 15.2 1:28 31:55 10:17 1:43:09
38. 129 MATTHEW HOFFMAN 12:59 3:15 2:08 54:38 14.3 1:42 32:14 10:23 1:43:39
39. 124 JON CAYLOR 15:45 3:57 4:06 56:26 13.8 1:23 26:35 8:34 1:44:14
40. 131 JORDAN BERTRAM 13:29 3:23 3:27 53:16 14.6 1:59 35:17 11:22 1:47:27
41. 122 DAVID MCWILLIAMS 18:04 4:31 5:34 51:37 15.1 2:22 30:53 9:57 1:48:29
42. 145 KRISTOPHER ALDERMAN 14:43 3:41 3:37 1:10:57 11.0 0:47 23:40 7:38 1:53:42
43. 135 JOSHUA MOORE 30:40 7:40 2:33 1:04:59 12.0 1:24 26:10 8:26 2:05:44
44. 151 MOE SANCHEZ 21:47 5:27 4:29 1:11:00 11.0 1:16 34:53 11:14 2:13:23
45. 143 MATT WARFEL 17:41 4:26 3:51 1:10:50 11.0 2:23 48:38 15:40 2:23:22
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 205 TYLER PATE 9:30 2:23 0:51 35:21 22.1 0:58 21:19 6:52 1:07:58
2. 198 WILLIAM STEVENSON 9:39 2:25 1:33 37:31 20.8 0:48 20:30 6:36 1:09:59
3. 179 MATT BURRELL 10:11 2:33 1:42 38:32 20.2 1:46 18:32 5:58 1:10:40
4. 170 PELLE OLSSON 10:23 2:36 1:00 38:31 20.3 1:00 21:05 6:48 1:11:58
5. 226 JAKE JOHNSON 10:23 2:36 2:53 39:05 20.0 1:52 17:56 5:47 1:12:07
6. 217 NATHAN OYER 10:57 2:45 1:12 38:53 20.1 0:49 21:31 6:56 1:13:20
7. 201 RONEN ARAD 10:06 2:32 1:27 38:02 20.5 1:26 22:31 7:15 1:13:30
8. 210 CHRIS M 10:39 2:40 1:29 38:56 20.0 1:43 21:17 6:51 1:14:02
9. 189 TONY BENCINA 9:38 2:25 1:21 38:50 20.1 1:14 23:16 7:30 1:14:16
10. 864 BRIAN HAMM 9:22 2:21 1:30 40:06 19.5 1:07 22:16 7:10 1:14:19
11. 176 TONY SCIARINI 9:56 2:29 1:40 35:04 22.3 1:15 26:57 8:41 1:14:50
12. 134 JASON CAMPBELL 9:21 2:21 1:10 38:30 20.3 1:31 25:18 8:09 1:15:50
13. 228 TIMOTHY WATT 9:43 2:26 2:02 41:17 18.9 1:44 22:19 7:11 1:17:04
14. 236 R.J. BRISCIONE 9:18 2:20 1:42 42:28 18.4 1:35 22:05 7:07 1:17:07
15. 188 ROBBIE STAMPER 11:28 2:52 1:59 40:01 19.5 1:08 22:59 7:24 1:17:33
16. 213 BRYAN WELLS 9:09 2:18 1:40 42:05 18.5 0:55 23:59 7:43 1:17:47
17. 208 PATRICK WEBB 10:45 2:42 1:38 41:45 18.7 1:00 23:02 7:25 1:18:09
18. 232 CHRISTIAN CARTER 10:13 2:34 0:59 42:32 18.3 1:02 24:05 7:45 1:18:49
19. 200 COLIN LENTZ 10:18 2:35 2:11 41:16 18.9 1:35 24:38 7:56 1:19:56
20. 242 BRADLEY ROBERTSON 10:03 2:31 1:49 42:29 18.4 1:11 25:51 8:20 1:21:20
21. 865 GAVIN MCCORMEEK 10:07 2:32 1:41 44:44 17.4 1:34 23:20 7:31 1:21:25
22. 174 JOHN GAY 12:49 3:13 1:51 41:42 18.7 0:54 24:18 7:50 1:21:33
23. 173 RAY HIGGINBOTHAM 8:40 2:10 3:55 44:42 17.5 1:05 23:41 7:38 1:22:01
24. 234 DEREK SMITH 12:01 3:01 1:25 43:43 17.8 1:31 23:31 7:34 1:22:09
25. 227 STUART ARMOUR 12:17 3:05 1:55 42:51 18.2 1:59 24:06 7:46 1:23:06
26. 212 CLIFF HUDSON 12:05 3:02 2:13 42:11 18.5 1:48 25:29 8:13 1:23:45
27. 190 JUSTIN LEAR 11:47 2:57 2:07 43:23 18.0 1:09 25:29 8:12 1:23:51
28. 223 JUSTIN BREWER 14:55 3:44 2:32 41:44 18.7 1:34 23:30 7:34 1:24:13
29. 182 JUSTIN GARRETT 11:38 2:55 3:08 42:27 18.4 1:42 26:11 8:26 1:25:05
30. 184 JONATHAN HILL 12:02 3:01 2:46 42:26 18.4 2:07 25:58 8:22 1:25:17
31. 202 JASON ROZIER 11:43 2:56 1:35 43:48 17.8 2:00 26:56 8:40 1:26:00
32. 220 JASON BOLINGER 13:15 3:19 1:12 43:39 17.9 1:35 26:33 8:33 1:26:13
33. 230 ELLIS FOREST 10:53 2:44 1:55 46:13 16.9 1:22 26:20 8:29 1:26:40
34. 238 JASON RUSSELL 12:41 3:11 2:12 45:04 17.3 1:34 26:31 8:32 1:27:59
35. 183 RUSTIN MEYER 10:26 2:37 3:37 44:33 17.5 2:12 27:16 8:47 1:28:02
36. 172 NATHAN WAY 10:46 2:42 2:10 44:42 17.5 0:44 29:51 9:37 1:28:11
37. 206 CARLOS FELFOLDI 13:42 3:26 3:10 43:55 17.8 2:58 24:45 7:58 1:28:28
38. 185 MOHAMMED CHAFIK 14:33 3:39 3:15 46:37 16.7 2:12 21:56 7:04 1:28:30
39. 191 MATTHEW AUSMAN 14:07 3:32 3:36 41:47 18.7 1:40 27:32 8:52 1:28:41
40. 224 MICAH REDDEN 12:42 3:11 2:19 43:37 17.9 1:34 28:46 9:16 1:28:57
41. 239 WESLEE KNAPP 12:41 3:11 2:22 44:05 17.7 1:40 28:24 9:09 1:29:10
42. 235 JOHN GALASSO 13:48 3:27 2:55 44:26 17.6 1:46 28:55 9:19 1:31:49
43. 193 JASON RODRIGUEZ 11:58 3:00 3:39 44:32 17.5 2:34 29:20 9:27 1:32:02
44. 231 TREY CRUMLEY 12:30 3:08 2:19 45:50 17.0 1:43 30:09 9:43 1:32:30
45. 199 KACEY MARTIN 12:37 3:10 3:38 49:12 15.9 1:54 25:21 8:10 1:32:40
46. 241 DOUG BLACK 12:22 3:06 3:13 52:48 14.8 1:12 25:25 8:11 1:34:58
47. 169 MARK IHLENBURG 11:18 2:50 2:20 54:06 14.4 0:57 27:02 8:42 1:35:41
48. 171 ERNEST BERZAI 15:20 3:50 3:17 47:56 16.3 2:04 27:36 8:53 1:36:11
49. 211 MATTHEW MOLNAR 13:42 3:26 4:01 48:20 16.1 0:58 29:48 9:36 1:36:46
50. 240 CESAR PRADA 17:47 4:27 3:20 46:26 16.8 1:37 30:03 9:41 1:39:10
51. 237 STEPHEN MAILHOT 12:50 3:13 5:45 49:36 15.7 2:01 29:39 9:33 1:39:49
52. 196 THOMAS MAILHOT 11:59 3:00 5:11 51:14 15.2 1:47 29:40 9:33 1:39:49
53. 867 ANDREW JONES 15:27 3:52 1:58 53:22 14.6 2:37 26:57 8:41 1:40:18
54. 181 VERNON SCOTT 14:54 3:44 2:33 46:49 16.7 3:10 32:55 10:36 1:40:20
55. 209 KEVIN MIDDLEBROOKS 14:34 3:39 2:38 51:18 15.2 2:17 29:54 9:38 1:40:40
56. 233 TYLER HAND 18:37 4:40 3:28 47:50 16.3 2:52 29:16 9:25 1:42:01
57. 203 KEVIN PHELAN 14:51 3:43 3:18 53:54 14.5 1:20 29:31 9:30 1:42:53
58. 222 JEREMY CALLAHAN 11:19 2:50 3:45 59:19 13.2 3:04 30:02 9:40 1:47:27
59. 243 BRANDON NORRIS 13:51 3:28 2:26 55:06 14.2 1:33 37:58 12:14 1:50:53
60. 192 CHRISTOPHER PICKENS 11:50 2:58 5:32 59:34 13.1 8:33 32:07 10:21 1:57:35
61. 219 THOMAS HAMM 16:39 4:10 4:32 1:02:18 12.5 3:16 32:48 10:34 1:59:32
62. 229 JASON WILSON 28:22 7:06 2:48 54:36 14.3 1:29 32:30 10:28 1:59:43
63. 218 BRIAN HITT 14:53 3:44 3:55 1:02:07 12.6 2:57 36:22 11:43 2:00:12
64. 197 JOE NOCERA 13:22 3:21 18:50 57:20 13.6 3:02 31:07 10:01 2:03:39
65. 221 BEN KLEHR 14:24 3:36 5:32 1:07:23 11.6 2:24 36:27 11:44 2:06:08
225 BRIAN MCDONALD 2:00
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 246 JASON ROSS 9:50 2:28 0:44 34:04 22.9 0:47 21:10 6:49 1:06:32
2. 370 STEVE DEMOSS 8:43 2:11 0:43 34:35 22.6 0:50 22:17 7:11 1:07:06
3. 268 NATE BROWN 8:17 2:05 1:10 36:28 21.4 1:13 22:25 7:13 1:09:32
4. 278 MICKEY BUONO 9:33 2:24 1:29 38:17 20.4 1:03 20:56 6:45 1:11:16
5. 319 ERIC LETBETTER 11:31 2:53 0:52 36:55 21.1 0:51 22:14 7:10 1:12:21
6. 256 CHAD LAWRENCE 11:02 2:46 1:22 38:27 20.3 1:15 21:01 6:46 1:13:05
7. 297 DAVID STEPHEN 9:49 2:28 0:55 39:08 19.9 1:07 23:14 7:29 1:14:11
8. 276 CHRIS PICKETT 11:26 2:52 1:13 40:42 19.2 1:02 21:07 6:48 1:15:29
9. 272 PETER HOLMES 11:13 2:49 1:00 38:17 20.4 1:38 25:02 8:04 1:17:08
10. 274 VINCE LANEY 10:20 2:35 1:14 42:20 18.4 1:01 23:27 7:33 1:18:20
11. 245 ANTONIO NERI 11:59 3:00 2:06 38:31 20.3 1:37 24:09 7:47 1:18:20
12. 285 DOUG HARRIS 10:30 2:38 1:31 40:47 19.1 1:17 24:39 7:56 1:18:42
13. 269 JAMIE DUBERSTEIN 10:19 2:35 1:42 41:57 18.6 1:47 23:37 7:36 1:19:19
14. 310 KEVIN PADDY 10:57 2:45 1:49 40:55 19.1 1:19 25:06 8:05 1:20:05
15. 255 STEVE TATUM 10:22 2:36 1:44 40:33 19.2 1:19 26:29 8:32 1:20:25
16. 313 BILL NICHOLSON 11:58 3:00 1:20 39:14 19.9 1:27 27:07 8:44 1:21:05
17. 318 CHRIS HATCHER 12:07 3:02 1:02 43:08 18.1 1:06 23:59 7:43 1:21:20
18. 265 JONATHAN WU 12:13 3:04 2:08 42:13 18.5 1:13 23:44 7:39 1:21:30
19. 295 JOHN MERDER 10:21 2:36 2:15 39:54 19.6 1:56 27:15 8:47 1:21:39
20. 250 DEMIAN VASQUEZ 10:49 2:43 1:06 43:21 18.0 1:15 25:24 8:11 1:21:53
21. 273 DAN ANKROM 12:44 3:11 1:13 39:47 19.6 1:53 26:19 8:29 1:21:54
22. 277 ERIC BURKE 10:26 2:37 2:06 42:27 18.4 0:57 26:25 8:31 1:22:20
23. 260 MATT POSTELL 12:03 3:01 2:03 41:32 18.8 1:41 25:44 8:17 1:23:02
24. 877 CHRISTOPHER STAUBLY 12:35 3:09 1:51 42:56 18.2 1:25 24:17 7:49 1:23:02
25. 275 JEREMY HODGES 12:50 3:13 1:10 43:22 18.0 1:25 25:06 8:05 1:23:52
26. 263 ALAN SHANAVER 10:17 2:35 2:23 41:45 18.7 1:21 29:04 9:22 1:24:48
27. 253 BRIAN LEMMINGS 13:24 3:21 2:05 42:38 18.3 1:33 25:28 8:12 1:25:07
28. 321 MICHAEL WOODS 12:25 3:07 1:35 43:44 17.8 1:32 27:19 8:48 1:26:34
29. 287 ADAM DAHLHEIM 11:34 2:54 2:41 43:18 18.0 2:32 26:57 8:41 1:27:00
30. 281 ADRIAN PENKA 10:29 2:38 3:23 45:33 17.1 1:39 26:33 8:33 1:27:34
31. 315 KELLY BEAR 15:19 3:50 2:46 42:03 18.6 1:15 27:10 8:45 1:28:31
32. 299 JAMES GREENIE 12:12 3:03 2:09 43:00 18.1 2:29 29:11 9:24 1:29:00
33. 317 DAVID REDMOND 13:48 3:27 2:00 47:00 16.6 1:24 27:53 8:59 1:32:02
34. 289 SHANE TOW 14:44 3:41 2:53 44:10 17.7 1:51 28:40 9:14 1:32:16
35. 271 DEDRIC JACKSON 13:30 3:23 2:50 48:53 16.0 1:24 25:43 8:17 1:32:17
36. 291 ARTHUR FERNANDERS 17:55 4:29 3:58 44:08 17.7 2:35 24:18 7:50 1:32:52
37. 264 CODIE COUCH 13:22 3:21 2:08 49:56 15.6 1:29 26:09 8:25 1:33:03
38. 316 ALAN HART 16:44 4:11 2:54 46:27 16.8 2:23 25:23 8:11 1:33:49
39. 290 GREGORY LANCASTER 11:55 2:59 2:33 51:18 15.2 1:20 27:19 8:48 1:34:22
40. 312 BRETT BERTZ 12:30 3:08 2:36 47:47 16.3 1:15 30:23 9:47 1:34:30
41. 280 EVAN ROGERS 13:45 3:27 3:16 49:26 15.8 2:22 26:32 8:33 1:35:20
42. 308 SEAN MACKENZIE 12:12 3:03 2:46 50:58 15.3 1:28 28:49 9:17 1:36:11
43. 288 SCOTT LETSON 14:55 3:44 2:35 51:08 15.3 2:14 25:58 8:22 1:36:48
44. 262 JOHN MIRANDO 11:35 2:54 3:08 51:15 15.2 2:20 28:51 9:18 1:37:07
45. 307 JEFF HICKS 15:29 3:53 2:02 49:14 15.8 1:16 29:39 9:33 1:37:37
46. 300 DAVID RYAN 14:21 3:36 2:51 50:58 15.3 1:35 28:24 9:09 1:38:06
47. 294 STEPHEN BAUER 14:02 3:31 2:43 47:04 16.6 2:20 32:32 10:29 1:38:40
48. 305 STEVEN SHILLCUTT 11:56 2:59 3:15 50:22 15.5 1:48 32:35 10:29 1:39:54
49. 303 JOE CAMPBELL 14:56 3:44 3:44 50:32 15.4 1:12 30:18 9:46 1:40:40
50. 261 CLARENCE KEGLER II 13:03 3:16 2:27 51:11 15.2 2:22 32:53 10:35 1:41:54
51. 267 SAK LEE 13:51 3:28 3:35 46:10 16.9 1:46 36:00 11:36 2:00 1:43:20
52. 254 DAN MCFADZEAN 13:20 3:20 2:53 53:03 14.7 1:36 34:01 10:57 1:44:50
53. 279 KEREM SHUVAL 12:15 3:04 3:28 57:57 13.5 1:31 29:46 9:35 1:44:54
54. 320 STEPHEN ESTES 12:07 3:02 1:47 57:31 13.6 2:07 33:05 10:39 1:46:35
55. 244 BRIAN KENAH 18:34 4:39 3:45 55:40 14.0 1:27 28:20 9:08 1:47:44
56. 293 BRIAN MCSPARRON 20:08 5:02 3:01 47:51 16.3 2:57 34:29 11:06 1:48:25
57. 252 KRISTOFFER ALLEGOOD 18:47 4:42 4:02 50:45 15.4 2:24 32:50 10:34 1:48:46
58. 247 SHALIN SHAH 12:46 3:12 2:40 58:54 13.2 1:20 34:09 11:00 1:49:47
59. 302 ERIK FIELDS 13:45 3:27 5:11 52:27 14.9 2:24 37:34 12:06 1:51:19
60. 301 AARON FITCHETT 16:14 4:04 4:24 53:34 14.6 3:14 35:23 11:24 1:52:48
61. 258 DANIEL MUNFORD 14:33 3:39 5:35 54:56 14.2 3:19 37:41 12:08 1:56:03
62. 259 MICHAEL HAPPEL 19:42 4:56 4:20 56:48 13.7 1:49 40:16 12:58 2:02:53
63. 284 JASON THOMAS 19:09 4:48 4:07 1:06:54 11.7 1:23 38:32 12:25 2:10:03
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 369 CURTIS KISER 9:03 2:16 1:25 36:11 21.6 1:03 21:39 6:59 1:09:21
2. 871 MARK DAHLE 9:34 2:24 1:11 34:56 22.3 1:19 22:42 7:19 1:09:40
3. 357 DARR SMITH 10:26 2:37 1:15 38:13 20.4 1:11 19:33 6:18 1:10:36
4. 364 KEENAN SHARPE 9:22 2:21 1:01 36:28 21.4 0:55 23:55 7:42 1:11:39
5. 388 ROBERT OLTMANS 10:33 2:39 1:38 35:27 22.0 1:06 23:17 7:30 1:11:59
6. 327 GENE KELLY 10:38 2:40 1:08 38:46 20.1 1:05 21:03 6:47 1:12:38
7. 352 MATT CREMERS 10:58 2:45 1:14 36:32 21.4 1:01 22:59 7:24 1:12:42
8. 345 PAUL TARDIF 9:30 2:23 2:37 38:27 20.3 1:18 21:22 6:53 1:13:12
9. 387 JOHN JORDAN 10:48 2:42 1:11 35:34 21.9 1:20 24:41 7:57 1:13:31
10. 365 LAJOS TOTH 10:00 2:30 1:17 38:30 20.3 0:52 24:03 7:45 1:14:40
11. 355 ENRIQUE MORALES 12:05 3:02 1:07 39:15 19.9 1:35 20:55 6:44 1:14:54
12. 363 ERICK CASTANEDA 12:11 3:03 1:50 38:39 20.2 1:21 22:11 7:09 1:16:10
13. 331 CHRIS POTTER 10:17 2:35 1:52 38:41 20.2 1:35 25:26 8:12 1:17:49
14. 349 KEN DUER 10:11 2:33 1:07 41:45 18.7 1:46 24:52 8:01 1:19:39
15. 323 HARRI HOYNALA 12:27 3:07 1:22 40:37 19.2 1:47 24:37 7:56 1:20:49
16. 336 STEVE JOVANELLY 12:04 3:01 1:28 40:26 19.3 1:37 26:29 8:32 1:22:03
17. 366 MICKEY TAYLOR 15:12 3:48 2:26 39:52 19.6 2:17 22:55 7:23 1:22:40
18. 332 MADISON PERKINS 11:37 2:55 1:13 41:05 19.0 1:22 27:28 8:51 1:22:44
19. 381 PAUL BROWN 11:54 2:59 2:06 43:30 17.9 1:09 24:14 7:48 1:22:52
20. 360 JOHN ROBERTS 12:20 3:05 2:11 42:36 18.3 1:23 25:43 8:17 1:24:12
21. 353 GREG PAGE 14:39 3:40 2:03 41:24 18.8 1:15 25:03 8:04 1:24:22
22. 347 JEFF RUEHMAN 13:21 3:21 2:05 43:07 18.1 1:30 27:15 8:47 1:27:16
23. 371 BOB BREGITZER 11:28 2:52 2:00 45:28 17.2 1:45 26:55 8:40 1:27:34
24. 333 MARK CAMPBELL 11:15 2:49 4:39 43:35 17.9 1:42 26:47 8:37 1:27:55
25. 358 TED ANDERSON 12:13 3:04 2:10 43:26 18.0 1:43 29:04 9:22 1:28:35
26. 389 THOMAS WESTBROOK 14:42 3:41 4:40 42:37 18.3 2:09 24:53 8:01 1:29:00
27. 346 JOHN CROW 11:54 2:59 3:04 45:06 17.3 1:35 28:05 9:03 1:29:44
28. 379 PATRICK KENNY 13:16 3:19 2:10 46:30 16.8 1:54 26:29 8:32 1:30:17
29. 328 GEORGE OLMSTEAD 12:51 3:13 1:53 45:33 17.1 2:24 28:00 9:01 1:30:38
30. 350 MAURICE SIMMONS 12:04 3:01 3:06 47:29 16.4 1:41 27:09 8:45 1:31:27
31. 380 BOB ASHCOM 13:28 3:22 3:58 43:27 18.0 1:52 28:46 9:16 1:31:29
32. 390 STEVE SWARTZLANDER 13:59 3:30 2:37 46:31 16.8 2:32 26:05 8:24 1:31:42
33. 338 LEE GARRETT 13:09 3:18 1:55 44:54 17.4 2:13 29:39 9:33 1:31:49
34. 376 ROBERT MELE 11:31 2:53 3:33 47:25 16.5 1:58 27:28 8:51 1:31:52
35. 374 GENE CLOWER 12:26 3:07 1:40 48:26 16.1 1:21 28:41 9:14 1:32:32
36. 368 DOUG PENDERGAST 12:34 3:09 3:29 48:39 16.0 1:57 28:44 9:15 1:35:20
37. 361 BRIAN MORRIS 13:33 3:24 2:00 54:13 14.4 0:49 25:29 8:13 1:36:03
38. 375 MARIO CAJATI 11:49 2:58 2:59 47:11 16.5 1:41 32:27 10:27 1:36:04
39. 372 REED BELL 14:17 3:35 3:11 49:21 15.8 2:02 28:10 9:04 1:37:01
40. 377 DAVID FOSNOT 13:48 3:27 3:48 47:20 16.5 1:14 32:47 10:33 1:38:54
41. 329 JOHN SNIATECKI 13:43 3:26 2:11 52:32 14.8 2:50 27:50 8:58 1:39:05
42. 342 ROB ROBINSON 15:20 3:50 3:35 47:01 16.6 2:12 31:25 10:07 1:39:32
43. 384 HENRY PASTOR 12:34 3:09 2:55 52:05 15.0 2:01 31:15 10:04 1:40:47
44. 386 TODD GUTHRIE 18:37 4:40 2:22 46:20 16.8 2:26 31:26 10:07 1:41:08
45. 359 ANDREW BUSHELMAN 13:42 3:26 2:05 47:08 16.6 1:14 37:16 12:00 1:41:23
46. 383 MATT O'BRIEN 13:45 3:27 3:07 55:14 14.1 2:21 30:04 9:41 1:44:29
47. 344 MIKE JENSEN 15:11 3:48 5:31 52:56 14.7 2:34 29:50 9:37 1:46:00
48. 385 CHARLES KRAEMER 15:42 3:56 2:10 1:00:24 12.9 1:05 28:35 9:12 1:47:54
49. 378 GARY HOLCOMB 18:01 4:31 2:41 55:37 14.0 1:19 30:50 9:56 1:48:26
50. 351 ADAM CLARK 16:50 4:13 3:39 54:35 14.3 3:07 35:08 11:19 1:53:18
51. 326 KENYATTA STOKES 15:17 3:50 3:46 56:23 13.8 2:59 35:07 11:19 1:53:31
52. 457 NATE PINKARD 16:06 4:02 1:58 1:04:55 12.0 5:12 30:21 9:46 1:58:30
53. 322 ROBERTO VILLANUEVA 19:06 4:47 2:45 1:07:22 11.6 1:38 28:23 9:08 1:59:12
54. 367 TONY ADAMS 16:35 4:09 4:18 1:00:14 13.0 2:11 42:46 13:46 2:06:03
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 392 MICHAEL STIGERS 10:22 2:36 1:23 34:53 22.4 0:48 22:05 7:07 1:09:29
2. 410 GARY PETMECKY 8:13 2:04 1:25 42:46 18.2 1:01 24:51 8:00 1:18:14
3. 413 JOHN MACDONALD 12:04 3:01 1:51 39:22 19.8 1:12 26:17 8:28 1:20:44
4. 407 JACK MILLER 11:37 2:55 1:42 44:14 17.6 0:53 22:47 7:20 1:21:11
5. 421 DANIEL QUILLIAN 12:06 3:02 1:24 40:42 19.2 1:02 27:02 8:42 1:22:14
6. 427 MATT SMITH 11:19 2:50 2:11 43:34 17.9 1:27 24:47 7:59 1:23:16
7. 393 THOMAS ZINGO 13:05 3:17 1:56 44:38 17.5 1:31 23:24 7:32 1:24:33
8. 396 MIKE HARKINS 12:40 3:10 2:27 41:32 18.8 1:54 27:44 8:56 1:26:16
9. 420 TED MILLER 11:13 2:49 2:37 41:35 18.8 2:18 30:16 9:45 1:27:57
10. 399 PETER MICHELSON 15:29 3:53 2:23 43:35 17.9 1:47 24:49 8:00 1:28:01
11. 415 KEITH HICKS 14:00 3:30 2:34 44:02 17.7 1:30 26:32 8:33 1:28:36
12. 412 PERRY NOVAK 11:09 2:48 2:23 45:01 17.3 2:11 30:20 9:46 1:31:03
13. 403 DAVID STEWART 14:01 3:31 1:07 43:49 17.8 2:11 31:36 10:11 1:32:43
14. 429 JIM HANKS 12:44 3:11 3:02 45:51 17.0 2:21 29:45 9:35 1:33:40
15. 406 GENE WRIGHT 11:57 3:00 2:40 48:09 16.2 1:57 29:13 9:25 1:33:56
16. 418 WALTER STRAHAM 15:27 3:52 4:01 41:32 18.8 3:16 29:53 9:37 1:34:07
17. 460 JAMES ADAMS 13:30 3:23 3:45 47:54 16.3 2:45 28:49 9:17 1:36:42
18. 417 SCOTT EWERTH 13:09 3:18 3:39 48:21 16.1 2:51 29:55 9:38 1:37:54
19. 411 GREGG RUSSELL 14:07 3:32 1:57 48:31 16.1 2:39 31:31 10:09 1:38:43
20. 416 MARC BRAMBLETT 14:08 3:32 4:00 50:13 15.5 2:39 30:47 9:55 1:41:44
21. 405 EDWARD SEUFERT 13:13 3:19 2:14 54:04 14.4 1:38 32:59 10:37 1:44:07
22. 401 PAUL CERNY 53:24 14.6 2:52 28:27 9:10 1:45:52
23. 394 JIM PIERCE 15:51 3:58 4:01 54:13 14.4 1:36 35:22 11:23 1:51:02
24. 428 COSCO WILLIAMS 14:22 3:36 6:44 49:31 15.8 2:08 41:18 13:18 1:54:02
25. 400 SAM KAPLAN 19:31 4:53 5:00 1:00:47 12.8 2:37 31:16 10:04 1:59:08
26. 425 DANTE VICENS 22:01 5:31 4:17 55:03 14.2 2:40 36:46 11:50 2:00:46
27. 423 MARK ORLANDELLA 17:24 4:21 11:10 54:46 14.2 4:29 33:38 10:50 2:01:25
395 STEVE BELLOMY 2:00
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 439 DAVID GOO 9:40 2:25 1:38 37:22 20.9 1:06 23:32 7:35 1:13:15
2. 443 CHARLES BREWER 10:19 2:35 1:58 36:51 21.2 1:14 24:12 7:48 1:14:32
3. 435 THOMAS SEALEY 9:09 2:18 0:55 39:56 19.5 1:14 23:24 7:32 1:14:35
4. 444 TED BYRD 9:08 2:17 1:12 38:56 20.0 1:14 24:33 7:54 1:15:01
5. 437 MICHAEL CLANCY 12:01 3:01 1:39 40:55 19.1 1:31 21:58 7:05 1:18:03
6. 456 MICHAEL GEBHART 12:06 3:02 2:00 42:05 18.5 1:29 26:08 8:25 1:23:45
7. 455 HENRY KANNAPELL 12:54 3:14 2:05 41:35 18.8 1:18 26:30 8:32 1:24:20
8. 441 ABELARDO CASILLAS 12:31 3:08 1:42 43:29 17.9 1:13 26:29 8:32 1:25:22
9. 448 TED TURNER 11:08 2:47 1:21 43:40 17.9 1:09 29:37 9:32 1:26:53
10. 431 SCOTT DUNCAN 14:04 3:31 3:43 41:12 18.9 2:19 26:22 8:30 1:27:38
11. 458 JOHN NOWELL 13:17 3:20 2:08 41:35 18.8 2:08 28:38 9:13 1:27:45
12. 440 MARK LANDERS 12:20 3:05 2:44 47:19 16.5 2:57 25:38 8:15 1:30:56
13. 450 NORMAN CONWAY 11:24 2:51 2:56 50:42 15.4 1:36 31:01 9:59 1:37:37
14. 434 ROBERT PETMECKY 12:04 3:01 2:41 51:29 15.2 1:26 31:47 10:14 1:39:25
15. 447 VERNON TANNER 14:45 3:42 1:43 42:25 18.4 5:57 35:10 11:20 1:39:58
16. 438 ANDY NISH 13:17 3:20 2:45 50:59 15.3 2:19 35:36 11:28 1:44:53
17. 436 FRANK AMBIO 18:51 4:43 4:32 52:05 15.0 2:25 34:45 11:11 1:52:36
18. 442 GREG HARROLD 21:02 5:16 6:02 57:41 13.5 3:44 31:13 10:03 1:59:40
19. 454 DARYL SIMMONS 16:18 4:05 19:49 46:01 17.0 4:52 34:51 11:13 2:01:49
20. 453 STEVE CRAIG 16:31 4:08 5:40 56:38 13.8 4:37 43:37 14:03 2:07:01
21. 451 STEPHEN KIRSCHNER 16:23 4:06 4:18 48:54 16.0 4:50 52:49 17:00 2:07:12
22. 432 GEORGE WINTON 16:41 4:11 4:32 1:14:30 10.5 2:26 44:21 14:17 2:22:28
23. 445 ROBERT SILVIA 20:57 5:15 4:44 1:14:08 10.5 2:41 47:45 15:23 2:30:13
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 467 SCOTT DICKSON 12:04 3:01 2:56 44:31 17.5 1:49 36:07 11:38 1:37:25
2. 462 STEVE CONNOR 14:00 3:30 3:16 44:02 17.7 2:31 36:02 11:36 1:39:49
3. 465 JOHN BURCH 16:12 4:03 3:46 42:37 18.3 3:11 36:26 11:44 1:42:09
4. 466 GEORGE CLEVELAND 13:56 3:29 4:47 49:20 15.8 2:01 32:35 10:30 1:42:37
5. 463 BRUCE FEINBERG 20:24 5:06 3:25 51:02 15.3 2:14 30:58 9:58 1:48:01
6. 464 ANDRE BLANC 12:48 3:12 1:47 55:19 14.1 2:42 41:43 13:26 1:54:18
7. 468 TOM EVANS 23:17 5:50 3:37 1:13:25 10.6 5:03 38:58 12:33 2:24:18
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 470 MIKE MAXEY 11:06 2:47 1:39 40:48 19.1 1:17 25:11 8:07 1:19:59
2. 469 JIM WUESTE 12:32 3:08 2:21 44:31 17.5 1:45 27:20 8:48 1:28:26
3. 471 PAT JORDAN 13:39 3:25 2:57 45:54 17.0 1:32 24:55 8:01 1:28:54
4. 472 BOB MCCORMACK 13:03 3:16 2:53 48:46 16.0 2:34 30:23 9:47 1:37:37
5. 498 RANDOLPH CAIL 15:30 3:53 2:56 48:38 16.0 2:07 30:27 9:48 1:39:37
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 476 DALE VAUGHAN 11:07 2:47 2:24 39:53 19.6 1:48 27:35 8:53 1:22:45
2. 477 DENNIS KAST 16:07 4:02 3:25 49:45 15.7 2:59 35:12 11:20 1:47:28
3. 475 PHILLIP ESTES 14:00 3:30 3:45 58:01 13.4 4:02 41:47 13:27 2:01:33