OVERALL FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1 607 KRISTEN WUESTE 6:37 1:40 1:57 34:29 22.6 0:43 21:41 6:59 1:05:26
2 733 CARSON EVERMAN 6:49 1:43 2:04 39:06 20.0 0:45 22:45 7:20 1:11:28
3 541 KATIE POTHIER 7:32 1:53 2:44 37:38 20.7 1:05 24:40 7:57 1:13:38
MASTERS FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1 637 ERIKA BAUBE 7:26 1:52 2:53 42:39 18.3 1:21 27:44 8:56 1:22:00
2 687 JOANNE BLACK 7:34 1:54 2:27 44:08 17.7 1:26 26:31 8:32 1:22:04
3 643 ALEXANDRA HAYNIE 8:56 2:14 3:02 44:58 17.3 1:05 24:44 7:58 1:22:44
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 - Under

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 731 MEGAN ISABELLA 11:34 2:54 6:20 58:24 13.4 1:50 37:46 12:10 1:55:52
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 736 ISABELLE KENZIE 8:07 2:02 2:20 42:38 18.3 1:06 25:29 8:13 1:19:38
2. 734 KATE GORMAN 8:28 2:07 5:04 1:09:08 11.3 0:49 39:38 12:46 2:03:04
735 JOSEPHINE SHEPARD 11:34 2:54 6:23 1:18:28 9.9 5:08
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 455 CADY NIX 9:18 2:20 3:36 43:05 18.1 1:35 25:07 8:05 1:22:40
2. 452 KAYLA FRANDSEN 7:29 1:53 3:18 45:58 17.0 1:51 28:21 9:08 1:26:55
3. 457 NICOLE AYERS 8:11 2:03 3:26 49:21 15.8 1:22 30:33 9:50 1:32:51
4. 700 OLIVIA MONROE 8:38 2:10 5:34 50:59 15.3 1:44 29:16 9:26 1:36:09
5. 454 KELLY CONNERS 8:54 2:14 3:53 53:35 14.6 2:04 34:07 10:59 1:42:32
6. 450 KENDRA SIMPSON 7:56 1:59 5:18 53:01 14.7 2:06 39:30 12:43 1:47:49
7. 456 CATHERINE FLESSAS 9:33 2:23 3:50 55:31 14.1 3:26 39:00 12:33 1:51:18
8. 453 ABBY VOGT 8:10 2:03 5:12 56:30 13.8 2:29 39:00 12:33 1:51:18
9. 451 BETH WARD 9:08 2:17 4:36 56:59 13.7 2:21 38:39 12:27 1:51:42
10. 449 HELEN DUBOIS 10:25 2:37 4:10 59:28 13.1 2:36 36:48 11:51 1:53:25
11. 458 ANNALISE CORONEL 10:37 2:40 7:06 1:04:16 12.1 2:01 36:27 11:44 2:00:24
12. 459 SYDNEY COLEMAN 9:29 2:23 6:56 1:11:23 10.9 1:48 50:23 16:13 2:19:58
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 478 TAYLOR STOLL 7:22 1:51 2:45 39:46 19.6 1:36 24:08 7:47 1:15:36
2. 479 EVA ANNABRING 8:34 2:09 2:57 39:23 19.8 1:12 27:46 8:56 1:19:50
3. 500 ROSEY GLIDEWELL 9:19 2:20 2:29 43:26 18.0 1:26 23:22 7:32 1:19:59
4. 475 STEPHANIE LIEVENSE 8:05 2:02 3:32 43:34 17.9 1:21 23:37 7:36 1:20:07
5. 498 NIKKI HOLZBERG 9:09 2:17 3:24 43:29 17.9 1:13 25:53 8:20 1:23:05
6. 499 KATHERINE PIRRI 8:56 2:14 3:32 46:56 16.6 1:09 24:49 8:00 1:25:21
7. 493 RACHEL GLUCK 8:58 2:15 3:37 47:34 16.4 1:14 24:55 8:01 1:26:16
8. 485 ANNIE ASDAL 10:11 2:33 3:58 47:01 16.6 1:02 24:09 7:47 1:26:20
9. 497 ALISA FISH 9:40 2:25 3:41 46:45 16.7 2:19 24:59 8:03 1:27:22
10. 471 LAUREN BUSING 8:22 2:06 3:11 44:35 17.5 0:59 30:54 9:57 1:27:59
11. 463 COURTNEY GRIFFITH 9:24 2:21 4:06 47:04 16.6 1:04 27:09 8:45 1:28:44
12. 505 EMILY CURLEY 9:10 2:18 3:33 47:10 16.5 1:40 27:32 8:52 1:29:02
13. 484 KRISTEN SIMON 7:09 1:48 3:47 49:26 15.8 1:12 31:52 10:16 1:33:24
14. 502 EMILY AUSTIN 12:30 3:08 3:58 48:39 16.0 1:22 27:18 8:48 1:33:45
15. 474 JAMIE MCDONOUGH 9:00 2:15 4:16 51:38 15.1 1:38 28:04 9:02 1:34:35
16. 482 ERICA FREDRICKS 9:48 2:27 4:13 54:56 14.2 0:56 29:05 9:22 1:38:56
17. 492 NICOLE SANCHEZ 13:51 3:28 3:49 48:35 16.1 1:25 35:54 11:34 1:43:32
18. 487 MARIA ALVARADO 9:01 2:16 4:11 53:46 14.5 3:10 34:04 10:58 1:44:10
19. 464 KATHRYN WEBER 9:15 2:19 3:47 54:35 14.3 1:04 37:09 11:58 1:45:48
20. 504 KELSEY ANDERSON 8:30 2:08 3:54 1:02:25 12.5 1:24 35:45 11:31 1:51:57
21. 503 JORI PALMER 10:10 2:33 6:43 56:56 13.7 3:13 35:38 11:29 1:52:38
22. 481 SARAH OBAROWSKI 8:03 2:01 4:00 1:05:52 11.8 1:30 33:34 10:49 1:52:58
23. 494 MARIGRACE SMITH 12:12 3:03 5:40 1:02:57 12.4 1:44 32:43 10:32 1:55:15
24. 496 ASHLEY BUECHNER 9:59 2:30 4:08 1:08:50 11.3 1:41 31:08 10:02 1:55:45
25. 465 HALEY PARTUS 8:56 2:14 4:42 1:04:50 12.0 2:28 38:01 12:14 1:58:56
26. 462 AMBER WARNEKE 10:01 2:31 3:49 1:07:41 11.5 2:00 36:23 11:43 1:59:52
27. 740 TRACY BLOUNT 8:27 2:07 5:28 1:09:25 11.2 1:28 37:02 11:56 2:01:49
28. 477 KALEIGH SHAMP 11:28 2:52 4:59 1:05:15 12.0 1:52 38:31 12:24 2:02:03
29. 491 ELIZABETH ELDRIDGE 12:42 3:11 6:10 1:05:10 12.0 1:50 36:45 11:50 2:02:34
30. 470 CARISSA ALEXANDER 12:58 3:15 5:07 1:02:18 12.5 1:41 41:14 13:17 2:03:16
31. 460 CHANNING GARBER 12:10 3:03 6:24 1:06:14 11.8 1:44 37:27 12:03 2:03:56
32. 483 RILEY CLARK 8:39 2:10 5:48 1:05:11 12.0 2:23 42:34 13:42 2:04:32
33. 466 ABIGAIL FARRISH 8:00 2:00 4:38 1:14:21 10.5 1:59 37:14 11:59 2:06:09
34. 501 SU JUNG LEE 31:59 8:00 4:06 57:43 13.5 0:31 32:29 10:28 2:06:46
35. 489 LOGAN MAHONEY 11:23 2:51 5:00 1:08:35 11.4 1:54 40:30 13:02 2:07:20
36. 473 MEG TERENIAK 10:08 2:32 9:57 1:25:58 9.1 4:00 50:13 16:10 2:40:15
495 MAUREEN VARGHESE 9:37 2:25 3:07 45:37 17.1 1:27
467 DANA GUGLIELMO 9:32 2:23 2:50
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 544 VIRGINIA MCCUNE 8:45 2:12 2:44 47:24 16.5 0:59 23:04 7:26 1:22:54
2. 524 LAUREN PICKENS 7:56 1:59 3:15 44:58 17.3 1:36 29:53 9:37 1:27:35
3. 522 STEPHANIE PROTHRO 11:39 2:55 3:48 48:56 15.9 1:25 23:13 7:29 1:28:58
4. 511 TIFFANY ZONNEVELD 9:38 2:25 4:17 47:42 16.4 1:45 25:49 8:19 1:29:08
5. 520 LAURA HANSEN 10:55 2:44 3:11 47:59 16.3 2:11 27:24 8:50 1:31:39
6. 546 ANA FRANCO 10:19 2:35 2:59 48:32 16.1 1:35 28:47 9:16 1:32:10
7. 512 LEAH PORTER 8:56 2:14 4:16 49:53 15.6 1:49 27:44 8:56 1:32:37
8. 513 NADJA CASTILLO 7:04 1:46 3:20 55:07 14.2 1:09 26:27 8:31 1:33:04
9. 529 VICKIE OTTO 8:25 2:07 4:55 51:40 15.1 2:15 27:49 8:58 1:35:03
10. 518 NICOLE BASINAIT 11:15 2:49 4:22 50:46 15.4 1:31 28:27 9:10 1:36:19
11. 542 ASHLEY BROOKE LETSON 10:10 2:33 3:56 53:27 14.6 1:03 27:49 8:58 1:36:24
12. 540 MOLLY SCHAEFER 8:54 2:14 3:52 51:50 15.0 1:04 30:57 9:58 1:36:36
13. 536 NICOLE TINEO 11:04 2:46 4:24 46:00 17.0 1:42 33:45 10:52 1:36:53
14. 543 ASHLEY BUSBY 10:08 2:32 3:23 50:55 15.3 1:22 31:40 10:12 1:37:27
15. 534 COURTNEY CATES 12:41 3:11 5:27 47:28 16.4 1:55 30:14 9:44 1:37:43
16. 539 KELLEY EISENHOWER 10:12 2:33 5:19 52:47 14.8 2:46 27:29 8:51 1:38:32
17. 527 REBECCA PRUETT 10:22 2:36 4:42 48:09 16.2 1:21 34:15 11:02 1:38:48
18. 532 MEREDITH BOWEN 9:47 2:27 6:55 51:35 15.1 2:27 29:16 9:26 1:39:58
19. 515 ZULEIKA OQUENDO 13:50 3:28 3:52 50:28 15.5 1:42 30:21 9:47 1:40:11
20. 510 ANNA BEAMAN 10:00 2:30 3:46 53:13 14.7 1:12 32:09 10:21 1:40:17
21. 509 ELIZABETH DEMARCO 8:58 2:15 5:22 54:11 14.4 2:34 33:00 10:38 1:44:02
22. 508 RAISSA BAHAMONDE 14:40 3:40 4:10 53:17 14.6 1:45 30:14 9:44 1:44:04
23. 525 BRITTNEY SCHOLNICK 11:07 2:47 4:47 56:09 13.9 1:51 31:27 10:08 1:45:19
24. 507 JESSICA MEARS 7:55 1:59 4:09 53:43 14.5 1:36 38:06 12:16 1:45:27
25. 516 JENNY LUCAS 11:46 2:57 6:37 55:08 14.1 4:46 30:39 9:52 1:48:55
26. 514 KATIE DAVIS 9:04 2:16 4:43 1:02:40 12.4 1:59 31:13 10:03 1:49:38
27. 521 KIMBERLY HANDLEY 12:59 3:15 4:19 54:26 14.3 2:02 38:23 12:22 1:52:07
28. 523 CAROLINE CARAM 20:27 5:07 4:08 59:52 13.0 1:31 37:07 11:57 2:03:03
29. 526 TIFFINY LIPFORD 14:49 3:43 5:48 57:27 13.6 3:39 43:01 13:51 2:04:42
30. 761 SARAH MANOLO 12:54 3:14 5:22 1:02:06 12.6 3:16 42:01 13:32 2:05:37
31. 537 LORI WEBER 10:56 2:44 5:35 1:06:28 11.7 1:31 43:28 14:00 2:07:58
32. 531 LAUREN KRUPP 11:40 2:55 7:16 1:07:51 11.5 3:24 42:33 13:42 2:12:43
33. 538 RACHEL MILLER 13:50 3:28 7:45 1:20:30 9.7 2:58 50:12 16:10 2:35:13
528 JENNIFER COLSON 34:12 8:33 13:37 1:40:50 7.7 3:57
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 591 AMANDA RYAN 7:56 1:59 2:20 42:54 18.2 0:47 21:22 6:53 1:15:18
2. 580 GIORGIA VALOTI 7:21 1:51 3:14 39:55 19.5 1:09 23:48 7:40 1:15:25
3. 574 ANDREA LOEWENDORF 8:11 2:03 2:40 41:12 18.9 1:09 23:00 7:25 1:16:10
4. 602 SHARON MORIN 9:16 2:19 2:37 42:06 18.5 1:20 27:36 8:53 1:22:54
5. 562 NIKI ARNOLD 6:55 1:44 4:45 45:07 17.3 1:22 25:27 8:12 1:23:34
6. 595 LAURA BRICENO 8:36 2:09 3:34 46:32 16.8 1:11 26:34 8:33 1:26:24
7. 561 TINA BALLON 11:39 2:55 3:08 43:07 18.1 1:12 30:18 9:45 1:29:22
8. 606 KRISTI CREEGAN 10:52 2:43 3:32 48:13 16.2 1:03 26:07 8:25 1:29:46
9. 564 CALLIE BENTON 9:20 2:20 3:51 47:27 16.4 1:55 27:35 8:53 1:30:06
10. 563 JENN PAGE 9:41 2:26 4:03 45:39 17.1 1:23 31:35 10:10 1:32:19
11. 549 LYNSEY TIBBS 11:03 2:46 3:19 47:52 16.3 1:34 28:44 9:15 1:32:31
12. 598 MELANIE HUTCHINSON 9:07 2:17 2:57 51:36 15.1 1:08 27:47 8:57 1:32:33
13. 559 LAURIE DOROUGH 9:44 2:26 4:24 44:57 17.4 1:50 32:02 10:19 1:32:54
14. 596 MERIDITH YANCEY 9:48 2:27 3:50 47:41 16.4 1:36 31:29 10:08 1:34:21
15. 609 NAHIR HENRY 12:07 3:02 4:30 49:27 15.8 2:15 26:46 8:37 1:35:04
16. 553 MARIE JESWEAK 12:04 3:01 4:50 49:35 15.7 2:00 27:10 8:45 1:35:37
17. 565 KECIA TOMLIN 50:16 15.5 1:25 30:17 9:45 1:36:32
18. 577 ROBIN MAIER 10:51 2:43 5:51 50:20 15.5 1:30 29:34 9:31 1:38:03
19. 567 KATHARINE LEONARD 11:11 2:48 9:43 47:07 16.6 1:29 28:49 9:17 1:38:17
20. 557 SARAH JORDAN 8:41 2:11 3:30 48:59 15.9 1:45 35:31 11:26 1:38:25
21. 604 RUTH BROWN 10:43 2:41 4:13 50:32 15.4 2:31 30:29 9:49 1:38:26
22. 599 ELENA VENUTI 7:44 1:56 3:27 52:55 14.7 1:42 33:44 10:52 1:39:30
23. 593 ROXANA ALLEN 9:23 2:21 4:56 57:15 13.6 2:42 26:24 8:30 1:40:38
24. 558 DANICA PRUITT 14:08 3:32 4:54 48:50 16.0 1:12 32:18 10:24 1:41:21
25. 568 NICOLE DOWSLEY 10:58 2:45 3:45 44:38 17.5 3:02 39:28 12:43 1:41:50
26. 583 LAURA KEEL 10:07 2:32 4:21 52:39 14.8 1:18 33:28 10:47 1:41:52
27. 600 ANNA MCCULLOUGH 11:24 2:51 5:17 54:12 14.4 1:05 30:22 9:47 1:42:18
28. 592 GILLIAN MAULDIN 8:47 2:12 5:28 1:00:11 13.0 2:31 28:10 9:04 1:45:06
29. 588 STEPHANIE BANASIK 12:37 3:10 5:05 50:15 15.5 1:58 36:16 11:41 1:46:10
30. 585 JESSICA TEAGUE 10:50 2:43 4:02 58:55 13.2 2:13 30:19 9:46 1:46:17
31. 572 SUSAN MAZZARELLA 11:57 3:00 5:19 51:10 15.2 2:37 35:30 11:26 1:46:32
32. 555 CHERIE LANTHIER-TOUCH 9:51 2:28 61:04 33:52 10:54 1:47:41
33. 552 ADRID GUECHA 12:21 3:06 5:11 52:09 15.0 1:34 37:14 11:59 1:48:28
34. 582 LAYLA GARRETT 17:50 4:28 5:03 52:53 14.8 3:06 31:52 10:16 1:50:42
35. 551 AUTUMN MARTIN 11:14 2:49 4:30 1:03:35 12.3 1:41 31:08 10:01 1:52:06
36. 575 ANNA TOLOMPOYKO 9:53 2:28 6:27 53:03 14.7 3:43 39:14 12:38 1:52:16
37. 550 KATHERINE MAWHINNEY 11:44 2:56 6:35 54:07 14.4 3:08 37:20 12:01 1:52:51
38. 571 KORA THOMSON 12:17 3:05 5:26 55:04 14.2 2:40 38:16 12:19 1:53:41
39. 581 CHRISTINA BUENSUCESO 10:35 2:39 4:35 55:47 14.0 2:36 40:16 12:58 1:53:46
40. 570 JENNIFER BARBER 12:53 3:14 3:51 1:05:44 11.9 2:21 32:43 10:32 1:57:29
41. 566 RACHEL WEAST 11:40 2:55 5:34 57:36 13.5 2:11 41:42 13:26 1:58:40
42. 601 LAUREN VICKERS 11:49 2:58 4:46 58:32 13.3 3:07 40:31 13:03 1:58:43
43. 578 AMBER WORLEY 10:42 2:41 5:07 56:55 13.7 2:44 43:28 14:00 1:58:54
44. 590 SUSAN COOLE 14:55 3:44 4:36 1:00:46 12.8 1:56 40:01 12:53 2:02:12
45. 587 ANNA SUTHERLAND 14:43 3:41 5:40 1:01:01 12.8 3:03 38:37 12:26 2:03:02
46. 547 CHRISTINE DUDEK 12:54 3:14 7:19 1:05:54 11.8 1:49 36:27 11:44 2:04:21
47. 560 MEREDITH COPLEY 10:59 2:45 4:52 1:07:45 11.5 1:21 44:27 14:19 2:09:21
48. 594 ASHLEY MILLER 17:30 4:23 6:48 1:29:34 8.7 1:25 57:12 18:25 2:52:27
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 630 DIONNE KASSINGER 9:53 2:29 3:28 41:31 18.8 1:23 27:03 8:43 1:23:16
2. 635 JULIE KINGSLEY 8:34 2:09 3:33 43:44 17.8 1:25 27:03 8:43 1:24:17
3. 752 JULIE TAUBE 10:08 2:32 3:09 47:11 16.5 1:24 22:52 7:22 1:24:43
4. 611 ANCA VINTU 9:34 2:24 3:08 45:11 17.3 1:04 26:44 8:37 1:25:39
5. 617 LAURIE JOHNSON 10:15 2:34 3:56 46:07 16.9 1:12 28:22 9:08 1:29:49
6. 634 TRISH ROBERTS 9:21 2:21 3:24 49:52 15.6 1:26 30:51 9:56 1:34:52
7. 636 SHIRLEY COOK 10:22 2:36 3:59 48:01 16.2 1:40 30:52 9:56 1:34:52
8. 631 WENDIE HENDERSON 9:49 2:28 4:45 50:57 15.3 2:12 28:09 9:04 1:35:49
9. 628 KEICHA BARNUM 10:02 2:31 4:30 50:06 15.6 2:04 35:06 11:18 1:41:46
10. 626 KIMBERLY WHITE CLAY 10:31 2:38 4:07 47:45 16.3 1:45 38:18 12:20 1:42:22
11. 624 LISA BOGGS 10:41 2:41 6:14 55:47 14.0 2:12 28:00 9:01 1:42:52
12. 742 ANIRENE PICHARDO 12:30 3:08 4:53 52:52 14.8 2:20 32:26 10:27 1:44:59
13. 615 KELLY ROSEN 10:34 2:39 5:17 59:22 13.1 2:11 32:12 10:22 1:49:33
14. 610 KRISTIN REINHART 10:08 2:32 6:44 55:51 14.0 1:29 41:33 13:23 1:55:43
15. 612 JANE ROOT 12:06 3:02 4:12 1:03:07 12.4 3:45 32:35 10:30 1:55:44
16. 623 SAMANTHA GRIGGS 10:17 2:35 5:08 1:07:35 11.5 0:30 35:15 11:21 1:58:42
17. 616 KENDALL BEAUFORD 12:34 3:09 3:59 1:01:13 12.7 3:27 38:55 12:32 2:00:07
18. 633 JESSICA KARCSH 10:30 2:38 6:29 1:03:05 12.4 2:06 39:09 12:36 2:01:18
19. 225 JIMENA GROW 11:06 2:47 5:30 1:14:22 10.5 1:53 42:08 13:34 2:14:57
20. 629 HELEN ARCHER 16:17 4:05 5:01 1:06:55 11.7 2:53 46:19 14:55 2:17:23
21. 622 AMY DONAHUE 12:26 3:07 6:52 1:21:44 9.5 3:08 49:01 15:47 2:33:09
618 KIMBERLY SMITH 19:12 4:48 7:38 1:35:14 8.2 3:57
625 DANIELLE GIACALONE-VADALA 12:38 3:10 6:19 58:55 13.2 5:12
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 645 KAYLA BOYS 9:03 2:16 2:45 41:45 18.7 1:06 28:41 9:14 1:23:18
2. 662 CHERIE DUFFIELD 9:33 2:23 3:11 44:57 17.4 1:10 24:42 7:57 1:23:31
3. 649 ROSA MARIA CABRERA 10:59 2:45 2:30 40:59 19.0 0:59 29:01 9:21 1:24:26
4. 656 ALICIA HUNT 10:26 2:37 4:17 42:45 18.3 1:27 29:37 9:32 1:28:30
5. 661 KRISTIN CROSSMAN 9:51 2:28 4:01 45:33 17.1 3:05 28:49 9:17 1:31:17
6. 642 SYLVIA UNDERWOOD 11:02 2:46 3:51 43:19 18.0 1:34 32:20 10:25 1:32:03
7. 638 TRACY GORMAN 8:10 2:03 4:40 52:11 14.9 1:45 34:41 11:10 1:41:25
8. 667 CAROL NEAL ROSSI 11:29 2:53 4:33 55:35 14.0 2:45 29:08 9:23 1:43:28
9. 641 TERESA VANDERLAAN 10:46 2:42 4:05 55:04 14.2 1:05 34:25 11:05 1:45:23
10. 659 TATIANA ERGER 11:04 2:46 5:00 57:08 13.7 1:45 33:18 10:43 1:48:13
11. 655 SUZANNAH SMITH 12:52 3:13 6:08 48:29 16.1 2:31 40:17 12:58 1:50:14
12. 665 AMANDA LAWLER 11:29 2:53 4:16 56:49 13.7 2:35 35:13 11:20 1:50:19
13. 653 SANDRA LEVY 14:03 3:31 5:34 52:01 15.0 3:06 37:42 12:08 1:52:24
14. 663 JODIE ASHER 9:39 2:25 4:43 58:49 13.3 2:14 38:15 12:19 1:53:38
15. 669 KRISTIN SAEGAERT 14:57 3:45 5:47 56:07 13.9 1:42 36:21 11:42 1:54:53
16. 646 TIA MCEWEN 15:10 3:48 6:05 53:28 14.6 2:05 40:39 13:05 1:57:25
17. 647 ANGELA OCHSENKNECHT 15:24 3:51 10:02 55:37 14.0 2:21 39:03 12:34 2:02:25
18. 657 STEPHANIE JOHNSON 18:01 4:30 4:39 1:05:01 12.0 2:26 39:36 12:45 2:09:42
19. 651 KATE BENTLEY 14:57 3:45 5:48 1:09:11 11.3 1:16 41:41 13:25 2:12:52
20. 650 PAM AHERN 14:07 3:32 5:43 1:05:41 11.9 4:37 48:08 15:30 2:18:13
21. 664 JULIE WELBORN 14:54 3:44 5:45 1:12:47 10.7 1:57 54:17 17:29 2:29:39
660 KRIS BLEILER 22:12 5:33 13:47 1:40:30 7.8 3:23
652 SANDRA LEWIS 22:18 5:35 13:43 1:41:28 7.7
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 693 ALICIA HARRINGTON 9:56 2:29 3:29 44:28 17.5 1:02 26:55 8:40 1:25:48
2. 694 MARY TANENBLATT 10:15 2:34 3:37 46:57 16.6 1:24 29:39 9:33 1:31:50
3. 677 STEFANIE TEMME-BAPAT 9:05 2:17 4:10 47:19 16.5 1:17 30:09 9:42 1:31:58
4. 697 JEANNINE TEAGUE 11:20 2:50 4:52 43:36 17.9 2:29 31:11 10:03 1:33:27
5. 679 LAUREN OWENBY 10:37 2:40 3:29 47:47 16.3 2:20 32:06 10:20 1:36:17
6. 698 BRENDA WONDERLY 11:58 3:00 4:09 44:14 17.6 2:01 36:48 11:51 1:39:08
7. 680 LISA ZANGARA 11:15 2:49 3:21 48:39 16.0 2:09 34:48 11:12 1:40:10
8. 688 LAURA WATERS 9:36 2:24 3:29 52:11 14.9 2:32 33:14 10:42 1:41:00
9. 696 BECKY HAND 12:13 3:04 3:56 55:41 14.0 1:21 28:30 9:11 1:41:39
10. 684 FRANCOISE LAMA-SOLET 13:44 3:26 4:21 53:03 14.7 1:58 32:32 10:29 1:45:35
11. 674 KELLY DWYER 10:57 2:45 4:03 56:48 13.7 1:55 35:29 11:25 1:49:10
12. 685 DONNA LOWERY 11:07 2:47 4:42 53:39 14.5 3:32 37:10 11:58 1:50:09
13. 683 CHRISTINE DAVIS 11:50 2:58 7:03 53:23 14.6 2:26 35:31 11:26 1:50:12
14. 689 DEBBIE GAYNOR 11:09 2:48 4:43 54:53 14.2 1:53 41:09 13:15 1:53:44
15. 676 HOPE DOWNEY 14:09 3:33 6:36 1:01:20 12.7 2:28 37:49 12:11 2:02:20
16. 672 AMY MALCOM 13:27 3:22 5:33 59:06 13.2 1:09 43:32 14:01 2:02:45
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 703 BELINDA LESLIE 9:50 2:28 2:54 43:38 17.9 1:06 29:32 9:31 1:26:58
2. 710 KARYN THISTLEWOOD 10:48 2:42 3:20 43:44 17.8 1:31 28:09 9:04 1:27:30
3. 704 COLLEEN CURRAN 9:27 2:22 3:12 43:26 18.0 1:25 30:27 9:48 1:27:54
4. 702 RITA ANDERSON 12:00 3:00 3:24 53:07 14.7 2:15 28:36 9:13 1:39:20
5. 709 PAM MORGAN 11:34 2:54 4:21 49:22 15.8 1:43 35:09 11:19 1:42:06
6. 747 PATRICIA STEPHENS 11:50 2:58 4:49 47:29 16.4 1:40 40:44 13:07 1:46:29
7. 706 ALLISON FICKEN 10:19 2:35 5:40 49:33 15.7 4:01 37:29 12:04 1:47:00
8. 757 JOAN PITTMAN 11:09 2:48 4:19 50:57 15.3 1:55 40:06 12:55 1:48:23
9. 705 TRACY WYRICK 11:53 2:59 4:55 52:35 14.8 2:11 37:20 12:01 1:48:53
10. 711 MELANIE REED 13:45 3:27 4:01 55:30 14.1 1:17 37:52 12:11 1:52:23
11. 699 LAURA STEELE 12:07 3:02 4:38 1:03:21 12.3 3:10 49:45 16:01 2:12:59
708 RUTHANN MILLER 15:03 3:46 13:37 1:18:50 9.9 -Time
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 713 SOPHIA AVGERIS 10:53 2:44 3:44 42:10 18.5 1:59 34:00 10:57 1:32:44
2. 714 NANCY ALLEN BUIST 13:46 3:27 5:49 1:00:47 12.8 1:16 37:21 12:02 1:58:57
3. 712 JUDITH MEYER 13:51 3:28 4:32 58:08 13.4 2:34 42:16 13:37 2:01:19
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 717 JO ADAMSON 10:01 2:31 3:20 44:34 17.5 1:28 34:47 11:12 1:34:07
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 718 LILLIAN DEITZER 14:49 3:43 6:30 1:07:56 11.5 3:39 39:14 12:38 2:12:05
OVERALL MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1 94 JORDAN BAILEY 5:36 1:24 1:39 30:27 25.6 0:39 16:51 5:26 55:10
2 242 JEFFREY ZICKUS 7:35 1:54 2:26 33:40 23.2 1:03 18:06 5:50 1:02:47
3 340 KEITH MARSHALL 8:09 2:03 1:48 33:58 23.0 0:45 18:55 6:06 1:03:33
MASTERS MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1 320 KENNETH THOMSON 7:33 1:54 2:06 33:00 23.6 0:43 21:21 6:53 1:04:41
2 213 JAY WAGNER 8:03 2:01 2:16 33:10 23.5 0:57 20:25 6:35 1:04:50
3 314 JEROME ROTHSCHILD JR 6:56 1:44 2:24 33:04 23.6 1:05 21:34 6:57 1:05:00
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 - Under

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 723 NOAH WAGNER 8:01 2:01 2:28 41:27 18.8 0:55 21:13 6:50 1:14:02
2. 719 COLE RASSER 8:31 2:08 2:14 37:10 21.0 0:39 27:14 8:46 1:15:47
3. 722 GUILLAUME LAMA-SOLET 8:53 2:14 2:26 41:30 18.8 1:02 24:06 7:46 1:17:54
4. 720 DAVID HSI 5:47 1:27 1:58 47:47 16.3 0:33 22:43 7:19 1:18:45
5. 751 WYATT TOWNSEND 5:59 1:30 2:46 43:24 18.0 1:25 25:58 8:22 1:19:30
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 725 WILL ENGLISH 6:29 1:38 2:35 38:52 20.1 0:42 21:01 6:46 1:09:37
2. 729 CHRISTOPHER LIU 7:21 1:51 3:23 39:55 19.5 0:50 21:39 6:58 1:13:07
3. 730 CHRISTIAN MICHELL 6:11 1:33 2:38 43:09 18.1 0:43 24:16 7:49 1:16:55
4. 728 ALEX AMOROSE 8:10 2:03 3:41 56:47 13.7 1:34 28:52 9:18 1:39:03
5. 727 GARRETT JOHNSON 8:11 2:03 3:17 1:02:14 12.5 0:57 31:00 9:59 1:45:37
6. 724 AARON BEINDORF 11:26 2:52 3:26 1:06:19 11.8 1:04 33:55 10:55 1:56:08
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 69 CONRAD SCHREIBER 7:03 1:46 2:41 37:44 20.7 1:11 20:51 6:43 1:09:27
2. 60 JOSEPH HULEN 10:29 2:38 2:29 43:18 18.0 0:50 21:20 6:52 1:18:24
3. 59 JARR STRYDOM 9:16 2:19 3:33 43:22 18.0 0:47 22:29 7:15 1:19:25
4. 53 TYLER DEES 9:03 2:16 2:22 40:27 19.3 1:04 26:39 8:35 1:19:34
5. 57 EVAN HEARN 8:19 2:05 4:51 40:01 19.5 2:03 24:28 7:53 1:19:40
6. 61 JOHN PEADEN 6:46 1:42 2:54 45:44 17.1 1:32 23:11 7:28 1:20:05
7. 64 MATTHEW SIMPSON 9:25 2:22 3:29 45:06 17.3 0:57 22:52 7:22 1:21:47
8. 62 NATHAN BRODY 9:16 2:19 3:43 43:18 18.0 1:25 26:19 8:28 1:23:59
9. 63 KYLE MCKITTRICK 8:56 2:14 3:31 49:22 15.8 0:46 24:38 7:56 1:27:12
10. 66 GIOVANNY GUECHA 12:23 3:06 3:27 49:34 15.7 1:26 23:42 7:38 1:30:30
11. 68 PETER FLAAEN 9:48 2:27 3:59 48:55 15.9 1:42 28:54 9:19 1:33:15
12. 56 HADEN DOWNEY 9:42 2:26 3:37 55:16 14.1 1:19 23:35 7:36 1:33:27
13. 58 AUSTIN KLEE 10:12 2:33 4:35 48:52 16.0 2:21 28:14 9:06 1:34:13
14. 67 ANTHONY ACOSTA-KANE 11:40 2:55 4:20 41:19 18.9 1:52 35:55 11:34 1:35:03
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 72 DYLAN DEGAN 7:08 1:47 2:33 32:22 24.1 1:02 21:55 7:04 1:04:59
2. 468 THIAGO OLSON 7:43 1:56 2:12 35:39 21.9 1:07 19:43 6:21 1:06:22
3. 101 GRAY THIBADEAU 7:18 1:50 3:07 40:40 19.2 1:46 22:21 7:12 1:15:10
4. 74 BONCELSUS TRIA 9:00 2:15 3:13 40:02 19.5 1:11 23:45 7:39 1:17:09
5. 104 JONATHAN FLACK 9:50 2:28 4:08 40:44 19.2 1:02 22:20 7:12 1:18:02
6. 81 CHRISTOPHER CAMACHO 9:03 2:16 3:22 41:15 18.9 1:10 23:51 7:41 1:18:39
7. 70 BEN JENKINS 9:35 2:24 4:04 41:40 18.7 0:53 22:31 7:15 1:18:41
8. 93 JOSE CARLUCCI 8:14 2:04 3:09 41:26 18.8 1:18 24:37 7:56 1:18:43
9. 82 NATE AMACK 8:57 2:15 2:23 42:00 18.6 0:57 24:54 8:01 1:19:10
10. 95 MATT WILSON 8:06 2:02 3:30 39:19 19.8 1:00 27:43 8:56 1:19:36
11. 87 MICHAEL GREAVES 8:15 2:04 3:04 41:09 19.0 1:51 25:38 8:15 1:19:54
12. 85 IGNACIO VALENZUELA 9:33 2:24 3:23 43:49 17.8 0:55 23:45 7:39 1:21:23
13. 103 JARED JOELLA 9:07 2:17 4:19 39:21 19.8 1:17 27:57 9:00 1:22:00
14. 80 WESLEY DILLARD 11:01 2:45 3:21 42:57 18.2 1:03 23:43 7:38 1:22:03
15. 106 MIKE BUCKLEY 9:39 2:25 2:40 40:36 19.2 1:15 28:33 9:12 1:22:42
16. 92 SETH TEEGARDEN 9:11 2:18 2:46 40:38 19.2 1:14 29:24 9:28 1:23:11
17. 107 CHRISTOPHER VARGHESE 9:57 2:30 4:14 43:53 17.8 1:44 24:33 7:54 1:24:19
18. 99 JORDAN LEUMAS 9:50 2:28 4:23 43:42 17.9 1:49 24:49 8:00 1:24:30
19. 97 LUKE CLARK 8:13 2:04 3:50 45:37 17.1 2:13 24:42 7:57 1:24:34
20. 77 ALEX NEWTON 9:09 2:18 3:38 47:00 16.6 0:53 24:27 7:52 1:25:04
21. 71 COREY CARNILL 9:51 2:28 3:34 42:57 18.2 1:06 28:44 9:15 1:26:10
22. 76 CLAYTON MCKENNEY 10:28 2:37 3:42 45:46 17.0 0:46 28:23 9:09 1:29:04
23. 91 CHRIS FLETCHER 10:06 2:32 4:19 46:44 16.7 1:02 28:05 9:03 1:30:15
24. 90 KURTIS ROBINSON 8:59 2:15 4:58 43:55 17.8 2:11 30:53 9:57 1:30:53
25. 75 COLIN SCHOUTEN 7:16 1:49 6:51 45:20 17.2 2:50 29:01 9:21 1:31:16
26. 73 JARED MEZQUITA 10:12 2:33 4:17 46:33 16.8 1:04 32:58 10:37 1:35:02
27. 84 DAVID JONES 11:43 2:56 4:17 52:00 15.0 1:37 29:05 9:22 1:38:40
28. 78 ZACH LICHT 9:56 2:29 5:09 57:19 13.6 1:06 28:50 9:17 1:42:18
29. 88 JEREMY WALKER 10:32 2:38 5:27 52:51 14.8 2:13 31:47 10:14 1:42:48
30. 83 CHRISTOPHER GETZ 10:32 2:38 5:27 53:02 14.7 2:02 31:48 10:14 1:42:49
31. 108 KELVIN BLACKWELL JR. 17:04 4:16 4:48 47:02 16.6 3:08 32:37 10:30 1:44:37
32. 79 TRAVIS WILLEY 13:52 3:28 5:07 1:14:27 10.5 1:10 32:37 10:30 2:07:11
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 135 GENE NEYHART 8:09 2:03 2:15 36:08 21.6 1:00 21:52 7:02 1:09:21
2. 127 EDWIN ACEVEDO 8:31 2:08 3:09 36:59 21.1 0:49 21:16 6:51 1:10:42
3. 109 NICK GOFFI 8:57 2:15 2:35 39:11 19.9 1:15 19:09 6:10 1:11:06
4. 132 FRANCIS COMBIER 7:42 1:56 3:29 36:45 21.2 0:58 22:33 7:16 1:11:25
5. 145 JUSTIN PALMER 7:52 1:58 3:46 38:43 20.1 1:18 22:32 7:15 1:14:09
6. 120 DAVID KESSLER 8:55 2:14 3:45 39:56 19.5 0:58 21:34 6:57 1:15:06
7. 134 JARED SMILEY 9:02 2:16 2:49 39:29 19.8 1:37 23:51 7:41 1:16:45
8. 110 CHRIS HEIN 9:34 2:24 3:43 40:31 19.3 0:50 23:43 7:38 1:18:19
9. 111 SPENCER MOONEY 9:38 2:25 3:28 40:20 19.3 1:03 25:02 8:04 1:19:29
10. 129 GREG TOLAN 9:19 2:20 3:26 37:41 20.7 2:09 27:01 8:42 1:19:35
11. 125 SEAN ENSLIN 10:55 2:44 2:50 40:25 19.3 1:49 24:06 7:46 1:20:03
12. 115 MATT HUNNEMEDER 7:22 1:51 2:57 40:27 19.3 1:00 29:21 9:27 1:21:06
13. 124 CAL EVERETT 7:59 2:00 3:26 42:10 18.5 1:16 27:30 8:52 1:22:21
14. 114 JEFF BRADLEY 11:52 2:58 2:44 39:36 19.7 1:41 27:26 8:50 1:23:18
15. 117 CHASSE COSSAIRT 10:32 2:38 5:10 39:38 19.7 3:10 25:09 8:06 1:23:37
16. 118 JOHN TOLAN 9:10 2:18 3:19 40:43 19.2 1:36 29:12 9:24 1:23:58
17. 139 DARKO KRISKOVIC 10:03 2:31 3:52 41:30 18.8 1:45 27:08 8:44 1:24:16
18. 143 NICHOLAS COPPOLA 8:51 2:13 4:49 43:29 17.9 1:52 26:21 8:29 1:25:19
19. 126 DAX TALBERT 9:25 2:22 3:41 44:49 17.4 0:51 26:39 8:35 1:25:24
20. 122 ADAM SIMMONS 8:40 2:10 2:56 46:27 16.8 0:38 26:48 8:38 1:25:27
21. 121 CODY APPLING 9:51 2:28 4:05 46:36 16.7 0:50 26:03 8:23 1:27:23
22. 142 JONATHAN WINT 9:22 2:21 3:22 43:43 17.8 1:57 29:25 9:28 1:27:47
23. 762 BRADLEY COX 11:10 2:48 3:39 44:44 17.4 1:43 26:34 8:33 1:27:48
24. 147 BRIAN TOMLIN 9:02 2:16 4:58 43:28 17.9 1:51 29:03 9:21 1:28:19
25. 136 JAMES TAYLOR 12:01 3:01 4:22 43:52 17.8 1:11 27:27 8:50 1:28:50
26. 112 ANDREW COUCHEY 12:49 3:13 5:16 43:11 18.1 2:16 27:29 8:51 1:30:59
27. 128 JORDAN BERTRAM 9:35 2:24 3:53 44:24 17.6 1:21 33:03 10:39 1:32:14
28. 138 CHRISTOPHER MESA 8:37 2:10 3:43 48:14 16.2 1:29 31:14 10:03 1:33:16
29. 123 KAIS HADJ TAIEB 10:50 2:43 6:15 47:31 16.4 2:18 27:10 8:45 1:34:02
30. 149 CHRIS MCINTYRE 9:37 2:25 4:13 48:18 16.2 2:07 29:53 9:37 1:34:06
31. 130 DUSTIN PACHECO 10:17 2:35 5:10 48:00 16.3 2:08 30:04 9:41 1:35:37
32. 137 JEFF BOUWMAN 12:46 3:12 6:21 47:43 16.3 1:54 27:22 8:49 1:36:04
33. 119 BEN ELDRIDGE 9:13 2:19 4:39 55:37 14.0 2:10 25:55 8:21 1:37:32
34. 755 CONNER STEPHEN 13:07 3:17 4:21 45:46 17.0 1:45 35:22 11:23 1:40:18
35. 140 GREG MILLER 9:33 2:24 4:27 50:37 15.4 1:47 34:03 10:58 1:40:25
36. 144 MATTHEW RATHEL 9:28 2:22 4:51 54:46 14.2 2:26 30:56 9:58 1:42:25
37. 148 ANGEL REYES 14:19 3:35 5:54 45:09 17.3 2:53 41:29 13:22 1:49:43
38. 150 WARREN HAN 8:13 2:04 4:54 1:14:08 10.5 5:14 55:56 18:01 2:28:24
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 191 MAURO BERZOVINI 8:39 2:10 2:12 33:42 23.1 0:50 22:09 7:08 1:07:29
2. 195 NATHAN OYER 7:54 1:59 2:15 35:30 22.0 0:51 21:02 6:47 1:07:31
3. 177 WILLIAM STEVENSON 7:47 1:57 2:17 36:46 21.2 0:51 20:05 6:28 1:07:44
4. 174 ROB STAMPER 8:50 2:13 2:05 36:32 21.4 0:40 22:27 7:14 1:10:32
5. 158 JIM SCHRODER 8:32 2:08 2:36 37:20 20.9 1:20 22:23 7:13 1:12:08
6. 169 SAM HEYS 8:12 2:03 3:04 39:28 19.8 1:17 20:39 6:39 1:12:38
7. 151 ANTHONY PRITCHETT 9:00 2:15 2:32 36:53 21.1 0:58 23:18 7:30 1:12:39
8. 200 STEPHEN SIMONSEN 8:28 2:07 2:51 35:51 21.8 1:13 26:05 8:24 1:14:26
9. 186 PATRICK WEBB 9:08 2:17 2:42 39:45 19.6 0:55 23:03 7:25 1:15:30
10. 157 COSTA KATSADOUROS 9:35 2:24 2:48 39:00 20.0 1:14 25:02 8:04 1:17:38
11. 166 JUSTIN GARRETT 9:04 2:16 3:14 39:54 19.6 1:12 24:33 7:55 1:17:55
12. 746 CLIFF HUDSON 9:51 2:28 3:23 38:20 20.4 2:00 24:28 7:53 1:18:00
13. 172 ROB ABBOTT 9:02 2:16 3:40 43:59 17.7 0:42 23:30 7:34 1:20:51
14. 162 EVAN PROTHRO 8:12 2:03 3:24 42:42 18.3 1:33 26:45 8:37 1:22:33
15. 179 COLIN LENTZ 8:24 2:06 4:26 41:58 18.6 1:12 27:07 8:44 1:23:04
16. 152 JACOB HOOTEN 9:30 2:23 3:12 42:16 18.5 1:32 27:29 8:51 1:23:55
17. 156 RJ THAXTON 7:51 1:58 3:51 43:06 18.1 1:51 28:28 9:10 1:25:06
18. 175 JASON RODRIGUEZ 8:10 2:03 3:38 40:24 19.3 1:58 29:12 9:24 2:00 1:25:20
19. 190 MATTHEW MOLNAR 9:34 2:24 3:28 42:37 18.3 2:30 27:14 8:46 1:25:20
20. 188 MICHAEL MCARTHUR 8:09 2:03 3:57 43:58 17.7 1:50 27:52 8:58 1:25:44
21. 170 TREY WINDWEHEN 12:20 3:05 4:04 45:11 17.3 0:53 24:45 7:58 1:27:11
22. 159 MICHAEL WILSON 7:55 1:59 3:51 49:16 15.8 1:02 25:29 8:12 1:27:31
23. 168 LEE PURCELL 8:54 2:14 4:01 45:31 17.1 1:18 27:57 9:00 1:27:39
24. 199 ALAN CAGLE 10:11 2:33 3:39 41:19 18.9 1:28 32:11 10:22 1:28:46
25. 198 RYAN GALASSO 9:59 2:30 4:01 48:36 16.1 1:12 27:46 8:57 1:31:31
26. 176 ARMANDO IZQUIERDO 11:14 2:49 4:32 42:05 18.5 1:27 32:45 10:33 1:32:00
27. 171 WALTER JUDY 9:54 2:29 4:42 49:10 15.9 1:54 26:32 8:33 1:32:10
28. 181 MINJA CARDZIC 11:43 2:56 4:40 44:01 17.7 2:00 31:05 10:01 1:33:27
29. 165 JAMES WALSH 10:14 2:34 3:35 40:52 19.1 2:09 37:43 12:09 1:34:32
30. 185 RANDY GAINES 16:22 4:06 4:44 44:44 17.4 2:30 26:37 8:34 1:34:55
31. 160 MARK IHLENBURG 8:47 2:12 3:11 51:34 15.1 0:57 30:30 9:49 1:34:58
32. 155 STEPHEN RODGERS 10:30 2:38 4:38 53:51 14.5 0:54 25:44 8:17 1:35:35
33. 201 COLIN SCOTT 8:58 2:15 3:38 53:20 14.6 1:14 30:33 9:50 1:37:40
34. 173 ADAM WYNN 9:39 2:25 4:31 55:09 14.1 1:31 30:56 9:58 1:41:44
35. 180 ANTHONY ODDO 10:31 2:38 5:45 48:43 16.0 3:14 34:20 11:03 1:42:31
36. 153 ADRIAN HARRIS 23:17 5:50 3:15 42:54 18.2 1:00 32:16 10:24 1:42:41
37. 197 THOMAS HAMM 11:52 2:58 4:30 56:12 13.9 2:13 29:18 9:26 1:44:03
38. 167 JOSHUA BARBER 11:11 2:48 5:25 54:03 14.4 1:21 30:35 9:51 2:00 1:44:33
39. 196 STEVEN THOMPSON 16:35 4:09 4:20 51:38 15.1 2:19 34:22 11:04 1:49:11
40. 183 DIEGO ESPINOZA 10:00 2:30 4:28 54:49 14.2 1:28 40:51 13:09 1:51:34
41. 184 JIGAR PATEL 12:52 3:13 8:09 54:23 14.3 2:55 34:26 11:05 1:52:43
42. 163 OSWALDO HENRIQUEZ 11:13 2:49 5:32 59:32 13.1 1:46 36:03 11:37 1:54:04
43. 182 RAGHU JAYACHANDRAN 12:29 3:08 5:37 54:52 14.2 2:46 38:49 12:30 1:54:31
44. 750 JAWAD SHAIKH 10:51 2:43 6:57 1:02:14 12.5 3:11 33:29 10:47 2:00 1:58:40
45. 161 NICK KLINE 10:08 2:32 5:06 1:11:37 10.9 2:12 34:16 11:02 2:03:18
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 237 NATE BROWN 6:18 1:35 2:18 34:20 22.7 0:48 22:12 7:09 1:05:54
2. 240 LUIS FABIAN PRATO 6:29 1:38 2:27 34:08 22.9 1:00 22:23 7:13 1:06:26
3. 224 JEFFREY PECORONI 8:35 2:09 2:32 34:44 22.5 1:01 22:08 7:08 1:08:58
4. 218 NATHAN NOWAK 7:57 2:00 2:09 34:36 22.5 0:51 24:30 7:54 1:10:01
5. 178 OGUZ ERIBAC 7:12 1:48 2:12 36:09 21.6 1:09 24:54 8:01 1:11:34
6. 238 CHAD KOCHENDERFER 8:36 2:09 2:57 39:23 19.8 1:09 20:45 6:41 1:12:48
7. 247 SANDRO SANTOS 7:48 1:57 3:20 37:55 20.6 1:10 23:45 7:39 1:13:56
8. 219 GABRIEL BRASLAVSKY 9:21 2:21 3:30 38:56 20.0 2:03 21:45 7:00 1:15:33
9. 261 MICHAEL WALL 10:35 2:39 4:47 37:23 20.9 1:49 21:28 6:55 1:16:00
10. 263 CAMERON WALTS 6:58 1:45 3:00 38:24 20.3 1:23 26:25 8:31 1:16:07
11. 244 ERIC BURKE 7:59 2:00 2:57 38:34 20.2 0:55 25:52 8:20 1:16:16
12. 229 JASON SATTERLEE 9:38 2:25 3:21 39:49 19.6 0:52 22:51 7:22 1:16:29
13. 226 ROBERT WAGNER 8:59 2:15 3:18 37:52 20.6 1:51 22:40 7:18 2:00 1:16:38
14. 756 JOHN MERDER 7:34 1:54 3:05 38:26 20.3 1:28 26:46 8:37 1:17:16
15. 164 DAN ANKROM 9:54 2:29 2:57 37:47 20.7 1:14 25:56 8:21 1:17:45
16. 231 CHRIS STAUBLY 8:58 2:15 2:52 40:21 19.3 1:34 24:35 7:55 1:18:19
17. 250 CHAD FERDON 8:56 2:14 2:44 40:46 19.1 1:10 24:53 8:01 1:18:27
18. 220 DEMIAN VASQUEZ 8:26 2:07 2:27 39:32 19.7 1:12 27:33 8:52 1:19:09
19. 246 LEE JOHNSON 8:57 2:15 3:05 41:33 18.8 1:40 24:44 7:58 1:19:58
20. 215 DAVID GATES 8:34 2:09 4:04 39:31 19.7 1:20 27:15 8:47 1:20:41
21. 208 TIM MARTIN 10:17 2:35 3:56 40:55 19.1 1:09 24:31 7:54 1:20:47
22. 230 SHAWN BENNINGTON 9:38 2:25 3:30 43:30 17.9 1:34 23:15 7:29 1:21:25
23. 249 PAUL OTT 9:05 2:17 2:55 40:58 19.0 1:41 27:17 8:47 1:21:54
24. 204 ALEKSEI TOLOMPOIKO 10:37 2:40 3:33 40:04 19.5 2:33 25:48 8:19 1:22:33
25. 256 MICHAEL DAVIS 9:34 2:24 3:19 41:38 18.7 1:41 26:27 8:31 1:22:37
26. 253 MICHAEL MCPHAIL 8:45 2:12 3:23 39:23 19.8 2:15 29:19 9:27 1:23:03
27. 205 JOHN GALASSO 9:57 2:29 3:42 40:33 19.2 1:23 28:51 9:17 1:24:24
28. 222 JONATHAN MANTON 8:21 2:06 4:38 44:28 17.5 1:17 26:34 8:33 1:25:15
29. 216 ANDREAS MUELLER 8:51 2:13 3:59 41:07 19.0 1:47 29:42 9:34 1:25:24
30. 245 FRANCISCO MONTECINOS 8:57 2:15 5:23 39:31 19.7 1:28 30:43 9:53 1:25:59
31. 744 JOSH INGLIS 11:08 2:47 4:40 44:30 17.5 1:10 24:56 8:02 1:26:22
32. 257 JOHN HUTCHINSON 10:11 2:33 4:21 45:03 17.3 1:45 25:48 8:18 1:27:04
33. 227 DANIEL MUNFORD 9:27 2:22 3:45 41:01 19.0 2:16 30:40 9:53 1:27:07
34. 241 JOHN POELKER 7:54 1:59 4:49 44:47 17.4 1:54 29:32 9:31 1:28:54
35. 217 TONY TODD 11:48 2:57 4:39 43:24 18.0 0:33 28:58 9:20 1:29:20
36. 236 JOSE GONZALEZ 10:37 2:40 4:45 44:42 17.5 2:12 27:16 8:47 1:29:30
37. 252 SCOTT LETSON 11:14 2:49 3:57 44:01 17.7 2:18 28:20 9:07 1:29:47
38. 233 REESE BARNETT 10:51 2:43 4:53 44:32 17.5 2:30 30:51 9:56 1:33:35
39. 234 JASON ASHER 11:08 2:47 4:20 44:39 17.5 3:08 31:22 10:06 1:34:36
40. 741 DAVE RYAN 11:00 2:45 4:50 49:30 15.8 1:16 28:22 9:08 1:34:57
41. 262 JEFF HICKS 12:34 3:09 2:53 48:42 16.0 1:16 33:17 10:43 1:38:42
42. 258 KEITH REED 12:05 3:02 4:43 45:45 17.1 2:09 34:22 11:04 1:39:02
43. 259 AARON FITCHETT 11:46 2:57 4:05 47:41 16.4 2:55 33:24 10:45 1:39:49
44. 243 STEPHEN LANTHIER 11:33 2:54 6:33 42:30 18.4 2:40 36:58 11:54 1:40:13
45. 260 JUAN C HERNANDEZ 25:35 6:24 5:34 45:44 17.1 2:19 27:18 8:47 1:46:27
46. 239 GERARDO MORENO 12:57 3:15 6:40 53:59 14.4 1:47 32:00 10:18 1:47:22
47. 211 PETE MULLVAIN 12:23 3:06 4:43 53:25 14.6 2:56 36:47 11:51 1:50:11
48. 255 BRIAM FACHISTHERS 12:42 3:11 5:29 58:34 13.3 1:33 37:41 12:08 1:55:57
49. 232 CHAD SUTHERLAND 22:33 5:39 8:27 54:17 14.4 3:00 31:30 10:09 1:59:44
235 STEPHEN BOGGS 10:01 2:31 5:29
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 323 SCOTT ORDWAY 7:31 1:53 2:22 33:39 23.2 0:54 21:19 6:52 1:05:43
2. 265 BRIAN ORR 6:56 1:44 2:22 33:54 23.0 1:23 23:48 7:40 1:08:22
3. 297 PAUL TARDIF 7:48 1:57 2:24 36:16 21.5 1:05 22:05 7:07 1:09:36
4. 304 MATT CREMERS 8:21 2:06 2:25 35:46 21.8 1:28 22:46 7:20 1:10:44
5. 273 ERIC LETBETTER 8:37 2:10 2:12 35:56 21.7 0:42 23:26 7:33 1:10:52
6. 277 HARRI HOYNALA 8:26 2:07 3:07 35:35 21.9 1:04 23:16 7:30 1:11:26
7. 286 CHRIS REED 8:06 2:02 2:50 37:31 20.8 1:21 22:42 7:19 1:12:29
8. 270 GREG BRADLEY 6:51 1:43 3:57 37:37 20.7 1:29 25:30 8:13 1:15:21
9. 300 KEN DUER 7:17 1:50 2:25 38:56 20.0 1:13 26:21 8:29 1:16:10
10. 299 JAMES BILDERBACK 9:03 2:16 2:34 39:25 19.8 0:52 24:18 7:50 1:16:11
11. 313 DOUG PENDERGAST 9:03 2:16 2:45 37:02 21.1 1:03 26:44 8:37 1:16:34
12. 306 DAVE HARKINS 9:51 2:28 3:12 39:02 20.0 1:45 23:12 7:28 1:17:00
13. 288 TIMOTHY SMITH 9:49 2:28 2:51 37:00 21.1 1:42 26:03 8:23 1:17:23
14. 283 SCOTT CARPENTER 9:14 2:19 2:51 38:52 20.1 0:55 26:08 8:25 1:17:58
15. 279 PAOLO CHIEZZI 8:59 2:15 2:56 39:24 19.8 0:54 25:49 8:19 1:17:59
16. 317 BOB BREGITZER 8:36 2:09 2:51 40:48 19.1 1:15 25:28 8:12 1:18:57
17. 275 CHRIS WAKEFIELD 9:11 2:18 2:47 37:35 20.8 1:08 28:39 9:14 1:19:18
18. 269 BILL NICHOLSON 9:27 2:22 2:43 37:13 21.0 1:15 28:43 9:15 1:19:19
19. 292 DANIEL WERNER 8:47 2:12 2:51 41:19 18.9 1:13 25:37 8:15 1:19:45
20. 309 JOHN ROBERTS 9:19 2:20 3:25 39:10 19.9 2:25 26:12 8:26 1:20:30
21. 289 BRYAN PFAFF 9:37 2:25 3:48 41:25 18.8 1:33 24:38 7:56 1:20:59
22. 307 ALAN WOOD 9:57 2:30 2:52 40:50 19.1 0:50 28:12 9:05 1:22:39
23. 281 DAVID BATH 8:30 2:08 4:08 41:47 18.7 1:25 27:11 8:45 1:22:58
24. 298 ANDREW MCSHERRY 9:29 2:23 3:26 40:05 19.5 2:28 27:37 8:54 1:23:03
25. 753 ROJAS GIOVANNI 9:10 2:18 3:20 38:25 20.3 1:43 31:47 10:14 1:24:23
26. 290 MICHAEL FIERRO 8:11 2:03 3:20 36:52 21.2 1:33 34:59 11:16 1:24:53
27. 324 ROBERT MELE 8:33 2:09 3:40 45:26 17.2 1:59 26:19 8:29 1:25:56
28. 296 EUGENE HOWARD 8:53 2:13 3:07 44:33 17.5 0:59 29:20 9:27 1:26:49
29. 285 FRANCOIS PAULHAC 9:45 2:27 3:45 47:36 16.4 1:07 26:15 8:27 1:28:26
30. 266 STEVE MEHLBERGER 9:59 2:30 3:46 43:11 18.1 1:13 31:20 10:05 1:29:28
31. 758 EDWARD ANDERSON 9:51 2:28 5:26 40:46 19.1 2:03 31:38 10:11 1:29:42
32. 291 STEVEN BRUNO 9:38 2:25 4:04 46:23 16.8 2:06 27:52 8:58 1:30:01
33. 321 MARIO CAJATI 7:50 1:58 3:50 44:09 17.7 1:26 33:17 10:43 1:30:30
34. 294 JORGE CABRERA 11:34 2:54 4:22 44:15 17.6 2:57 28:02 9:02 1:31:08
35. 295 ROB ROBINSON 11:03 2:46 4:43 43:39 17.9 1:51 30:23 9:47 1:31:38
36. 276 ROBERTO VILLANUEVA 14:18 3:35 4:06 45:13 17.3 1:35 29:40 9:33 1:34:51
37. 305 TERRY TANNER 11:02 2:46 5:09 45:35 17.1 2:48 33:07 10:40 1:37:38
38. 278 SCOTT HARVEY 8:21 2:06 6:15 50:29 15.5 1:45 31:38 10:11 1:38:24
39. 322 CARRLOS BOYD 16:22 4:06 4:59 47:14 16.5 2:12 27:55 8:59 1:38:40
40. 303 JOEDY PRICE 10:33 2:39 5:03 44:56 17.4 1:40 36:51 11:52 1:39:00
41. 268 ANGEL FLORES 9:27 2:22 4:48 49:36 15.7 2:00 33:17 10:43 1:39:05
42. 325 DAVID FOSNOT 11:35 2:54 6:06 45:29 17.2 1:33 35:37 11:28 1:40:16
43. 282 JOHN FLECHAS 12:16 3:04 5:25 46:16 16.9 1:55 34:44 11:11 1:40:34
44. 326 DENNIS TRUESDELL 12:35 3:09 5:47 52:36 14.8 2:24 29:36 9:32 1:42:57
45. 308 GREG MOEHLICH 11:40 2:55 5:53 48:11 16.2 2:39 35:58 11:35 1:44:19
46. 293 PAUL EGAN 9:59 2:30 6:07 52:57 14.7 1:54 33:35 10:49 1:44:30
47. 311 STEPHEN SHEPARD 11:37 2:55 5:31 48:45 16.0 2:13 36:37 11:47 1:44:41
48. 316 MIKE BOUWMAN 15:00 3:45 5:29 49:04 15.9 2:53 35:45 11:31 1:48:09
49. 272 TIM MARTIN 12:38 3:10 4:48 56:28 13.8 1:06 34:58 11:16 1:49:57
50. 284 KENYON GENERETTE-OLIVER 47:09 11:48 6:05 1:12:14 10.8 3:54 45:48 14:45 2:55:09
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 354 JEFF GALLOWAY 7:22 1:51 2:09 34:53 22.4 1:00 20:43 6:41 1:06:05
2. 339 MICHAEL STIGERS 9:30 2:23 2:20 32:10 24.2 0:56 22:48 7:21 1:07:42
3. 335 COREY PATTEE 7:13 1:49 2:20 36:49 21.2 1:04 22:46 7:20 1:10:10
4. 355 JEFFREY WHITE 10:05 2:32 2:19 34:57 22.3 1:00 22:09 7:08 1:10:29
5. 350 MICHAEL SCHLUND 7:54 1:59 2:26 38:04 20.5 1:30 24:58 8:03 1:14:51
6. 347 RANDY SOUCIA 9:16 2:19 2:30 39:19 19.8 1:06 26:28 8:31 1:18:36
7. 337 BRUCE SIMON 2:00 1:22:16
8. 338 SCOTT NEUMEISTER 11:42 2:56 3:32 40:50 19.1 1:41 24:34 7:55 1:22:17
9. 327 TIMOTHY HARRISON 9:17 2:20 2:59 43:04 18.1 1:32 26:52 8:39 1:23:42
10. 333 SCOTTT MCDONALD 9:21 2:21 3:47 42:29 18.4 1:51 26:18 8:28 1:23:45
11. 336 RICHARD FRANDSEN 7:21 1:51 3:44 41:02 19.0 1:34 30:17 9:45 1:23:55
12. 745 BOB ASHCOM 10:02 2:31 3:22 39:54 19.6 1:47 29:43 9:34 1:24:46
13. 363 SCOTT COCKERHAM 8:47 2:12 4:03 41:26 18.8 1:48 29:28 9:29 1:25:29
14. 334 CRAIG SWEETERMAN 8:31 2:08 3:53 45:51 17.0 2:03 26:34 8:33 1:26:50
15. 331 IVAN MACHIZ 8:59 2:15 4:24 44:42 17.5 1:04 29:52 9:37 1:28:59
16. 759 JEFF TORMEY 8:58 2:15 3:37 41:34 18.8 1:09 34:10 11:00 1:29:26
17. 345 COLIN DAYMUDE 8:03 2:01 3:59 46:02 16.9 1:19 30:09 9:43 1:29:30
18. 344 TIM RABDAU 7:52 1:58 5:11 45:27 17.2 2:14 30:00 9:40 1:30:41
19. 359 KEITH HANSEN 8:13 2:04 4:37 43:03 18.1 2:59 31:57 10:17 1:30:47
20. 357 PERRY NOVAK 8:32 2:08 4:12 44:14 17.6 1:31 33:16 10:43 1:31:43
21. 349 EDWARD SEUFERT 8:49 2:13 3:34 44:48 17.4 1:27 33:16 10:43 1:31:52
22. 366 ROBERT FRANKHAM-SMITH 11:26 2:52 2:56 46:54 16.6 1:05 32:29 10:28 1:34:49
23. 356 CAS MARSZAL 12:20 3:05 6:37 43:23 18.0 2:27 30:08 9:42 1:34:53
24. 348 TROY JOHNSON 13:25 3:22 4:48 46:11 16.9 1:44 28:51 9:17 1:34:57
25. 332 WILLIAM ANDERSON 10:55 2:44 4:40 49:36 15.7 1:11 32:37 10:30 1:38:57
26. 351 GREG WIGGINS 15:01 3:46 3:58 50:10 15.5 1:31 32:12 10:22 1:42:49
27. 367 TODD YOUNG 12:32 3:08 4:50 51:11 15.2 1:39 35:40 11:29 1:45:50
28. 353 RICHARD LOCKHART 11:11 2:48 6:48 58:48 13.3 2:17 29:21 9:27 1:48:23
29. 346 STEPHEN SIMPSON 13:05 3:17 5:38 57:09 13.6 0:45 31:56 10:17 1:48:31
30. 329 TIM KARR 12:01 3:01 4:25 49:31 15.8 2:48 44:24 14:18 1:53:07
31. 358 LEE WELBORN 14:36 3:39 8:58 55:56 13.9 2:26 41:21 13:19 2:03:15
32. 443 BARRY CONNELLY 11:16 2:49 5:58 1:09:53 11.2 3:29 37:21 12:02 2:07:56
33. 360 JEFF HOVDA 12:14 3:04 5:04 1:07:54 11.5 1:50 51:18 16:31 2:18:18
352 MARIO MELE 12:41 3:11 5:34 1:16:29 10.2 6:13
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 394 PAUL GIGLIOTTI 8:03 2:01 2:16 35:09 22.2 1:22 24:46 7:59 1:11:33
2. 763 STEVE WINLLEL 9:21 2:21 2:13 32:48 23.8 0:52 27:20 8:48 1:12:32
3. 381 MICHAEL CLANCY 9:30 2:23 3:06 37:41 20.7 1:14 21:55 7:04 1:13:25
4. 380 THOMAS SEALEY 7:00 1:45 2:12 38:18 20.4 1:16 25:03 8:04 1:13:48
5. 373 MATT SMITH 8:25 2:07 3:30 38:29 20.3 1:33 23:59 7:44 1:15:55
6. 395 JOHN MROSEK 8:20 2:05 4:17 39:39 19.7 2:02 25:18 8:09 1:19:34
7. 383 ED BULLUCK 9:11 2:18 3:28 40:35 19.2 1:24 28:18 9:07 1:22:54
8. 385 JIM EPIK 8:52 2:13 3:45 40:24 19.3 1:32 28:27 9:10 1:22:59
9. 371 CHARLES TILLERY 10:13 2:34 3:23 40:45 19.1 1:09 28:42 9:15 1:24:10
10. 576 BEN WAITES 6:48 1:42 4:06 45:23 17.2 1:42 29:21 9:27 1:27:16
11. 384 RODERICK NORTON 9:53 2:29 3:51 42:16 18.5 2:19 31:45 10:14 1:30:02
12. 388 MIKE KAPLAN 10:07 2:32 3:35 46:48 16.7 1:02 31:07 10:01 1:32:37
13. 370 MATT HIGHTOWER 9:51 2:28 4:04 40:15 19.4 2:17 38:50 12:30 1:35:16
14. 376 KIP ENGLAND 9:14 2:19 4:20 44:07 17.7 2:45 35:05 11:18 1:35:28
15. 390 RICK SOUCIA 10:42 2:41 3:49 45:51 17.0 2:13 33:16 10:43 1:35:50
16. 386 PHONG TRUONG 12:59 3:15 3:47 47:50 16.3 1:42 29:53 9:38 1:36:10
17. 369 JOE MONROE 12:38 3:10 5:24 50:46 15.4 1:33 25:54 8:20 1:36:13
18. 375 XAVIER TALFUMIERE 14:02 3:31 5:03 49:00 15.9 1:05 29:22 9:28 1:38:30
19. 378 JULIO GONZALEZ 14:29 3:38 4:38 43:26 18.0 2:07 36:56 11:54 1:41:34
20. 374 COSCO WILLIAMS 10:30 2:38 9:24 50:25 15.5 1:47 53:26 17:12 2:05:30
21. 389 RUSTY O'SHIELDS 42:00 10:30 4:59 47:00 16.6 2:57 41:52 13:29 2:18:46
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 398 HENRY KANNAPELL 10:26 2:37 3:04 37:54 20.6 1:02 26:22 8:29 1:18:45
2. 400 JOHN NOWELL 9:26 2:22 4:26 37:30 20.8 1:22 27:52 8:58 1:20:33
3. 397 DAN KOHL 12:00 3:00 3:48 42:19 18.4 1:13 28:56 9:19 1:28:15
4. 739 MICHAEL SMITH 13:15 3:19 3:49 42:12 18.5 1:28 30:28 9:49 1:31:11
5. 408 SCOTT DICKSON 8:59 2:15 4:05 44:04 17.7 1:46 37:36 12:06 1:36:29
6. 396 RICHARD MEYER 10:29 2:38 4:04 47:08 16.6 1:53 32:59 10:37 1:36:31
7. 405 STEVE CONNOR 12:12 3:03 3:14 42:33 18.3 2:15 36:20 11:42 1:36:33
8. 406 GEORGE CLEVELAND 10:31 2:38 5:39 47:04 16.6 1:59 33:49 10:53 1:39:00
9. 409 RAY PORTER 15:20 3:50 5:00 45:05 17.3 1:48 31:50 10:15 1:39:02
10. 401 MARK DICKINSON 12:10 3:03 8:13 48:47 16.0 2:31 28:30 9:11 1:40:10
11. 403 PATRICK CONARRO 11:55 2:59 5:39 51:10 15.2 1:36 32:50 10:34 1:43:08
12. 402 KEITH BATES 11:26 2:52 5:28 57:09 13.7 1:11 38:56 12:32 1:54:07
13. 399 JAMES HARMON 13:34 3:24 6:45 57:45 13.5 2:20 40:50 13:09 2:01:13
14. 404 JOESPH CARROLL 9:20 2:20 22:18 51:44 15.1 2:24 37:01 11:55 2:02:45
15. 407 JAMES MCDONOUGH 11:02 2:46 6:04 1:04:56 12.0 1:18 40:02 12:53 2:03:20
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 749 LARRY MAYSE 9:27 2:22 2:39 40:06 19.5 2:13 28:23 9:09 1:22:47
2. 411 JIM WUESTE 9:15 2:19 3:51 42:29 18.4 1:44 26:27 8:31 1:23:44
3. 413 TERENCE WALTS 11:10 2:48 5:08 53:34 14.6 1:53 45:52 14:46 1:57:34
412 RON BAKER 12:05 3:02 6:44
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 416 ROBERT RECTENWALD 14:45 3:42 6:28 47:52 16.3 1:54 33:31 10:48 1:44:29
2. 414 EARL FRIEDELL 11:50 2:58 6:07 51:40 15.1 1:38 44:39 14:23 1:55:53
3. 415 GEORGE MILLER 12:39 3:10 6:00 59:44 13.1 3:42 58:18 18:46 2:20:22