OVERALL FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.  783    LESSER         JENNIFER    36 F  5:18  1:20    3:04   35:46 21.8    0:47    20:38  6:39         1:05:32
   2.  769    MCKENZIE       MICHELLE    35 F  6:37  1:40    3:02   36:16 21.5    0:46    19:55  6:25         1:06:35
   3.  618    DEGAN          MEGHAN      21 F  6:03  1:31    3:03   37:31 20.8    1:09    19:12  6:11         1:06:56

MASTERS FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.  953    CHANDLER       BARBARA     49 F  7:41  1:56    3:13   37:18 20.9    1:14    21:44  7:00         1:11:09
   2.  851    ADAMS          MOLLY       40 F  6:04  1:31    3:39   38:40 20.2    1:28    24:56  8:02         1:14:46
   3.  846    BERUBE         KAREN       40 F  6:21  1:36    3:30   39:17 19.9    1:27    24:42  7:57         1:15:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

2011 Lake Lanier Island Triathlon 400Yard Swim 13Mile Bike 5K Run
Lake Lanier Island,GA 10/02/2011 7:30 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: Georgia Multisports

FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 13 - 15

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.  597    MAZE           KENDALL     15 F  5:49  1:28    3:06   46:36 16.7    0:48    26:34  8:33         1:22:51
   2.  594    JOHNSON        LAUREN      13 F 10:35  2:39    5:29 1:00:59 12.8    1:00    33:28 10:47         1:51:28
   3.  596    BANKS          ASHA        15 F 11:03  2:46    4:51   58:49 13.3    2:20    37:36 12:06         1:54:36
   4.  593    EDGE           KIERRA      14 F 14:03  3:31    5:42 1:01:04 12.8    1:11    43:32 14:01         2:05:30

FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.  605    BLOM           AMY         18 F  6:02  1:31    3:25   39:53 19.6    0:47    22:39  7:18         1:12:44
   2.  598    BLOM           EMILY       16 F  6:07  1:32    3:03   42:10 18.5    0:40    24:05  7:45         1:16:04
   3.  601    KNOBBE         LOREN       16 F  7:38  1:55    4:42   43:56 17.8    1:48    23:14  7:29         1:21:15
   4.  602    RUCCI          ELIZABETH   17 F  8:57  2:15    4:35   52:15 14.9    1:28    29:05  9:22         1:36:18
   5.  599    SCHIAVINATO    MARAH       16 F  6:06  1:32    6:01   53:46 14.5    1:30    28:56  9:19         1:36:18
   6.  604    SHAY           ERIN        17 F  5:57  1:30    4:47   58:50 13.3    1:29    33:32 10:48         1:44:33
   7.  609    SHEPPARD       STEPHANIE   19 F 10:40  2:40    6:21   55:46 14.0    1:26    36:40 11:48         1:50:51
   8.  607    COOK           ELIZABETH   19 F  7:42  1:56    9:54 1:03:31 12.3    3:52    34:44 11:11         1:59:42
   9.  603    SIWIK          HANNAH      17 F  6:56  1:44    7:07 1:13:09 10.7    1:28    34:54 11:14         2:03:32

FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.  632    THOMPSON       CATHERINE   24 F  8:44  2:11    3:49   45:45 17.0    1:04    25:36  8:15         1:24:56
   2.  620    CAPPADONA      TARYN       22 F  6:22  1:36    3:49   48:40 16.0    0:55    27:27  8:50         1:27:12
   3.  611    HAYES          NICOLA      20 F  6:31  1:38    4:57   45:47 17.0    1:58    28:45  9:16         1:27:55
   4.  614    WILHELM        ABBY        22 F  5:28  1:22    4:35   50:18 15.5    1:34    27:41  8:55         1:29:33
   5.  627    DIGIORGIO      ANN         23 F  9:44  2:26    4:06   46:05 16.9    1:59    30:30  9:49         1:32:23
   6.  631    BOICE          CATHARINE   24 F  8:16  2:04    6:59   52:24 14.9    1:20    27:19  8:48         1:36:16
   7.  630    ANDERSON       KATIE       24 F  9:02  2:16    7:01   51:02 15.3    1:42    29:04  9:22         1:37:50
   8.  629    LASIER         KATE        24 F  8:17  2:05    6:27   52:52 14.8    1:28    30:32  9:50         1:39:33
   9.  606    KOLOFSKE       SAMMY       20 F  6:41  1:41    6:35   56:11 13.9    1:53    31:32 10:09         1:42:51
  10.  626    CLARK          PAIGE       23 F  8:07  2:02    6:47   57:58 13.5    2:21    34:00 10:57         1:49:12
  11.  612    POPE           CHELSEA     22 F  7:23  1:51   11:53 1:06:29 11.7    2:23    27:44  8:56         1:55:50
  12.  610    LLOYD          ALEXANDRIA  21 F  7:22  1:51    6:32 1:08:18 11.4    1:55    39:17 12:39         2:03:23
  13.  613    LOFTIS         JEAN        21 F 10:00  2:30    9:16 1:13:52 10.6    2:16    36:24 11:43         2:11:46
  14.  615    LONG           LAURA       22 F  9:58  2:30    7:36 1:14:59 10.4    4:07    36:14 11:40         2:12:52
  15.  623    RICKETTS       HANNAH      23 F 10:04  2:31    5:49 1:56:49  6.7    1:20    45:00 14:29         2:59:01

FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.  677    ZAUNBRECHER    LAURA       29 F  6:34  1:39    2:56   39:15 19.9    1:02    20:18  6:32         1:10:04
   2.  678    STEINHAUER     CASEY       29 F  8:57  2:15    4:14   42:18 18.4    1:36    24:08  7:47         1:21:12
   3.  658    GILBERT        LESLIE      27 F  6:15  1:34    4:24   45:07 17.3    1:21    24:33  7:54         1:21:38
   4.  694    LAWTON         HEATHER     29 F  7:45  1:57    4:52   42:54 18.2    1:38    24:48  7:59         1:21:56
   5.  639    KIPLING        KATHRYN     26 F  7:23  1:51    4:44   43:24 18.0    1:25    25:22  8:10         1:22:15
   6.  648    CRON           COURTNEY    26 F  8:29  2:08    3:22   44:18 17.6    1:36    25:27  8:12         1:23:10
   7.  636    BUSKIRK        KAITLYN     25 F  7:25  1:52    3:45   46:31 16.8    0:57    26:34  8:33         1:25:09
   8.  693    BETHEL         JENNIFER    29 F  8:04  2:01    4:55   48:56 15.9    1:18    24:23  7:51         1:27:35
   9.  644    MORRISON       COURTNEY    27 F  7:32  1:53    4:57   48:06 16.2    1:17    28:02  9:02         1:29:53
  10.  674    SULLIVAN       CHAILLE     28 F 10:02  2:31    4:31   49:34 15.7    1:34    24:25  7:52         1:30:03
  11.  654    BRUMMETT       LAUREN      28 F  8:55  2:14    4:57   45:45 17.1    2:28    28:21  9:08         1:30:24
  12.  670    SUTT           AMANDA      28 F  9:43  2:26    4:11   44:08 17.7    1:10    32:17 10:24         1:31:25
  13.  666    BAGIN          ALLISON     27 F 11:12  2:48    5:06   46:08 16.9    2:16    28:20  9:08         1:33:00
  14.  653    ZOBROSKY       ASHLEY      27 F  7:41  1:56    4:55   54:10 14.4    1:37    27:40  8:55         1:36:01
  15.  633    HENSON         MEGAN       25 F  8:18  2:05    7:49   49:06 15.9    2:05    29:57  9:39         1:37:13
  16.  673    CLEMENTS       SARA        28 F  9:10  2:18    6:14   51:06 15.3    2:10    29:05  9:22         1:37:43
  17.  684    ALLEN          KATE        29 F 10:05  2:32    5:20   51:26 15.2    1:19    30:00  9:40         1:38:08
  18.  645    BROOKS         MEGAN       26 F  8:05  2:02    4:22   52:33 14.8    1:19    31:54 10:16         1:38:11
  19.  635    NOLAN          HOLLIE      26 F  9:09  2:18    5:36   51:25 15.2    2:10    29:56  9:39         1:38:15
  20.  691    RASSEL         TIFFANI     29 F 15:38  3:55    5:36   48:07 16.2    1:36    28:13  9:05         1:39:08
  21.  672    MOORE          MACKENZIE   28 F  7:49  1:58    5:39   53:50 14.5    1:44    30:22  9:47         1:39:23
  22.  692    RUSSO          ALLISON     29 F  9:36  2:24    6:29   54:15 14.4    1:51    27:29  8:51         1:39:38
  23.  649    MCNEIL         MEGAN       27 F  9:08  2:17    4:39   55:59 13.9    2:05    28:47  9:16         1:40:36
  24.  646    MAYES          CHARITY     26 F  9:59  2:30    4:45   51:51 15.0    2:10    33:02 10:38         1:41:45
  25.  669    THOMPSON       SKYE        28 F  8:44  2:11    5:48   53:37 14.6    1:46    32:31 10:28         1:42:24
  26.  685    JENKINS        BECKY       29 F 10:39  2:40    6:29   53:55 14.5    2:50    28:35  9:12         1:42:25
  27.  676    REEDER         KATIE       28 F  9:39  2:25    4:45   59:58 13.0    1:14    27:15  8:46         1:42:48
  28.  647    DELASHMIT      AMY         26 F  7:50  1:58    9:11   56:21 13.8    3:39    26:04  8:24         1:43:03
  29.  679    DUNCAN         KATIE       29 F  8:28  2:07    6:36   51:19 15.2    2:27    28:42  9:14    6:00 1:43:30
  30.  634    PILTZ          ALLISON     25 F 11:43  2:56    6:09   54:50 14.2    2:59    30:51  9:56         1:46:31
  31.  687    WALTER         AMANDA      29 F 11:12  2:48    5:59   51:58 15.0    2:41    36:06 11:37         1:47:55
  32.  638    COKER          MEREDITH    25 F  8:39  2:10    7:05   58:24 13.4    1:13    33:43 10:52         1:49:02
  33.  675    KEYS           TIFFANY     29 F 11:58  3:00    6:45   55:40 14.0    1:09    33:36 10:49         1:49:06
  34.  662    YOUNG          MEGAN       27 F 10:15  2:34    5:21   54:48 14.2    2:32    38:02 12:15         1:50:55
  35.  683    MILLS          SARAH       29 F  8:50  2:13    7:14 1:00:26 12.9    1:52    33:05 10:39         1:51:26
  36.  659    PISARCIK       AMANDA      27 F  9:14  2:19    6:53   59:05 13.2    1:47    35:14 11:21         1:52:11
  37.  665    HOLTZINGER     KATIE       28 F 10:03  2:31    7:51   58:27 13.3    2:58    35:52 11:33         1:55:09
  38.  664    MARKEY         CHRISTA     28 F 10:55  2:44    6:58 1:01:43 12.6                                1:55:09
  39.  651    BURDEN         SARA        27 F 10:09  2:33    7:00   56:48 13.7    2:59    38:17 12:20         1:55:11
  40.  652    LARKIN         AMANDA      28 F 11:34  2:54    6:54   55:28 14.1    3:01    38:18 12:20         1:55:12
  41.  628    LOESCH         MORGAN      25 F 10:50  2:43    9:59 1:00:57 12.8    2:19    31:45 10:14         1:55:49
  42.  660    STEVER         JENNIFER    27 F  8:54  2:14    8:05   59:25 13.1    1:23    42:02 13:32         1:59:46
  43.  689    HUANG          ROSA        29 F 15:15  3:49    6:28 1:09:42 11.2    1:24    36:09 11:38         2:08:55
  44.  667    MANESS         MYSTIC      28 F 13:05  3:17    6:05 1:15:05 10.4    1:52    40:22 13:00         2:16:27
  45.  650    BROWN          DARBY       27 F 10:41  2:41    6:20 1:18:02 10.0    2:22    47:16 15:13         2:24:40
  46.  671    WARREN         BRENNAN     28 F  9:55  2:29   11:32   10:58 71.2                                    DNF

FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.  706    LILI           LOUKIA      30 F  7:05  1:47    4:03   41:51 18.6    1:01    24:01  7:44         1:17:58
   2.  714    ABBOTT         LINDSAY     31 F  7:33  1:54    3:18   42:50 18.2    1:14    24:22  7:51         1:19:16
   3.  712    MILLER         HEATHER     30 F 10:53  2:44    3:02   41:43 18.7    1:18    24:59  8:03         1:21:53
   4.  758    CARPENTER      MELISSA     34 F  8:14  2:04    5:03   43:48 17.8    1:15    25:42  8:17         1:24:01
   5.  723    BALLON         TINA        31 F 11:06  2:47    3:21   41:44 18.7    1:18    27:01  8:42         1:24:28
   6.  686    GARCIA-CARRERA CHRISTINA   30 F  8:52  2:13    4:26   44:37 17.5    1:15    25:59  8:22         1:25:08
   7.  717    KENNEDY        LESLIE      31 F  7:32  1:53    4:38   45:59 17.0    1:28    25:54  8:21         1:25:30
   8.  735    YAMAKAWA       ROBIN       32 F  6:44  1:41    4:49   47:29 16.4    1:03    25:52  8:20         1:25:56
   9.  721    TERRY          AMI         31 F  8:59  2:15    4:25   46:44 16.7    1:55    24:24  7:52         1:26:25
  10.  725    GUNNELS        PAULA       31 F  8:30  2:08    4:42   44:59 17.3    1:24    26:56  8:40         1:26:30
  11.  761    JOHNSON        CHRISTIE    34 F  8:01  2:01    6:16   44:59 17.3    2:03    25:39  8:16         1:26:57
  12.  743    JOLLANDS       KELLY       33 F  6:01  1:31    5:30   47:54 16.3    1:47    27:18  8:48         1:28:27
  13.  744    SHERRER        PAMELA      33 F  9:52  2:28    4:21   47:05 16.6    1:07    26:15  8:27         1:28:38
  14.  736    ARTHURS        SHAWNA      32 F 10:51  2:43    4:20   46:53 16.6    1:13    26:07  8:25         1:29:22
  15.  720    GREGALIT       EMILY       32 F  9:16  2:19    4:23   44:51 17.4    1:36    30:34  9:51         1:30:39
  16.  748    SEEKE BROOKS   JANEL       33 F 10:39  2:40    4:53   47:46 16.3    1:02    26:28  8:32         1:30:48
  17.  696    MILLER         CARLY       30 F 11:12  2:48    3:51   50:30 15.4    2:28    23:26  7:33         1:31:25
  18.  741    SMITH          FRANCES     34 F  9:28  2:22    5:26   47:02 16.6    2:11    27:51  8:58         1:31:56
  19.  710    LUTZ           MEGAN       30 F 11:12  2:48    4:31   44:50 17.4    1:10    30:28  9:49         1:32:09
  20.  733    HAMMACK        LANE        32 F  8:27  2:07    4:44   48:40 16.0    2:23    28:27  9:10         1:32:40
  21.  739    DUQUETTE       JESSICA     34 F  9:52  2:28    4:41   48:45 16.0    1:10    28:15  9:06         1:32:41
  22.  732    TIDWELL        MARIAH      32 F  9:59  2:30    4:30   46:31 16.8    1:11    30:37  9:51         1:32:46
  23.  699    LAIRD          CASIE       31 F 12:35  3:09    6:12   52:12 14.9    1:12    21:44  7:00         1:33:53
  24.  742    CHAPMAN        KRISTEN     33 F  8:28  2:07    6:31   49:40 15.7    3:18    25:58  8:22         1:33:53
  25.  760    DOUGLAS        MEG         34 F  9:14  2:19    3:38   53:26 14.6    1:09    27:02  8:42         1:34:28
  26.  745    HOCK           MARIA       34 F 10:18  2:35    4:40   49:18 15.8    2:35    27:51  8:58         1:34:39
  27.  731    STEVENS-TIDWEL CLAIRE      32 F 10:06  2:32    6:00   48:49 16.0    2:35    27:33  8:53         1:35:01
  28.  740    KELLEY         BETH        34 F  8:43  2:11    5:49   47:37 16.4    2:38    30:32  9:50         1:35:16
  29.  751    BALL           JULIE       34 F  9:47  2:27    5:27   50:30 15.4    1:06    28:36  9:13         1:35:24
  30.  709    SHAVER         SARAH       30 F  9:12  2:18    4:47   52:18 14.9    1:31    28:46  9:16         1:36:32
  31.  697    RAMEY          LAUREN      30 F  9:06  2:17    5:50   53:26 14.6    1:51    27:19  8:48         1:37:30
  32.  707    SCHULTZ        BETHANY     30 F 11:41  2:56    3:49   52:25 14.9    0:46    29:19  9:27         1:37:58
  33.  756    BASFORD        CELESTE     34 F  9:43  2:26    4:27   49:13 15.9    2:05    33:00 10:38         1:38:27
  34.  716    GREEN          SARA        31 F 11:07  2:47    6:04   51:12 15.2    2:24    29:07  9:22         1:39:52
  35.  700    HALLEWELL      MEGHAN      30 F  8:11  2:03    6:06   51:18 15.2    3:02    31:45 10:14         1:40:21
  36.  698    FRIESE         EMILY       31 F 10:59  2:45    4:56   53:11 14.7    2:05    30:15  9:45         1:41:25
  37.  703    PITTET         BROOKE      30 F  8:06  2:02    4:46   54:49 14.2    0:58    33:46 10:52         1:42:22
  38.  755    TEAL           JULIE       34 F 17:09  4:18    5:27   47:35 16.4    1:30    30:57  9:58         1:42:35
  39.  718    SPRINKLE       KELLY       31 F  8:50  2:13    5:40   53:49 14.5    2:39    32:18 10:24         1:43:15
  40.  724    CAMACHO        ALISON      31 F 11:21  2:51    7:24   51:47 15.1    1:26    31:19 10:05         1:43:15
  41.  719    BELL           ERIN        34 F 11:15  2:49    7:37   49:37 15.7    4:29    31:59 10:18         1:44:55
  42.  690    CHANG          TINA        30 F 14:29  3:38    5:50   49:44 15.7    2:36    32:37 10:30         1:45:14
  43.  713    SHOWMAN        VICTORIA    30 F  9:33  2:24    5:54   54:15 14.4    1:40    34:02 10:58         1:45:22
  44.  701    GARY           META        31 F  8:05  2:02    8:26   54:37 14.3    1:40    32:50 10:34         1:45:37
  45.  708    BIGNON         KRISTINE    30 F 10:07  2:32    6:43 1:03:19 12.3    2:29    26:26  8:31         1:49:03
  46.  759    THOMPSON       SUSAN       34 F 11:20  2:50    6:53   55:43 14.0    3:13    32:28 10:27         1:49:36
  47.  737    WILKINS        KRISTIN     33 F 10:03  2:31    6:48   57:05 13.7    3:25    32:40 10:31         1:49:59
  48.  746    ALLEN          LAURA       33 F 11:45  2:57    5:47 1:00:25 12.9    2:38    30:22  9:47         1:50:56
  49.  715    DAVIS          EMILY       31 F 12:33  3:09    5:51 1:08:38 11.4    1:53    32:29 10:28         2:01:21
  50.  705    SHECTMAN       SHERYL      30 F  7:26  1:52    6:10 1:05:05 12.0    2:00    41:15 13:17         2:01:54
  51.  727    BAXTER         LINDA       33 F 12:48  3:12    9:21 1:09:38 11.2                                2:07:16
  52.  726    JOHNSON        JILL        32 F 16:02  4:01    6:16 1:04:17 12.1    1:36    45:30 14:39         2:13:39

FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.  821    SIPOS          ELAINE      38 F  6:43  1:41    2:54   35:03 22.3    1:00    22:42  7:19         1:08:20
   2.  786    CANADAY        NIKKI       37 F 10:12  2:33    3:34   41:58 18.6    0:49    24:06  7:46         1:20:36
   3.  825    MCCLOSKEY      DAWN        39 F  7:50  1:58    4:27   41:57 18.6    1:38    25:09  8:06         1:21:00
   4.  819    EDWARDS        EMILY       38 F  8:26  2:07    4:52   43:45 17.8    1:19    25:24  8:11         1:23:44
   5.  790    ADAMS          TISHARA     36 F  9:27  2:22    4:39   42:40 18.3    1:28    26:33  8:33         1:24:45
   6.  203    HOLLAND        HEATHER     37 F  9:03  2:16    4:35   42:04 18.5    1:58    27:10  8:45         1:24:50
   7.  814    DARRAGH        REBECCA     38 F  8:10  2:03    4:54   45:29 17.2    2:45    24:03  7:45         1:25:18
   8.  788    THOMPSON       KATHRYN     37 F  6:54  1:44    5:26   47:04 16.6    1:03    25:14  8:08         1:25:38
   9.  770    KOLINSKI       KAREN       36 F  8:48  2:12    3:18   48:07 16.2    1:03    24:58  8:02         1:26:12
  10.  799    GOLWYN         ROBYN       37 F  9:38  2:25    5:48   47:01 16.6    1:24    24:38  7:56         1:28:27
  11.  779    THOMPSON-WHALE JENNIFER    36 F  8:56  2:14    5:47   47:22 16.5    1:44    25:09  8:06         1:28:55
  12.  802    CAMERON        CATHERINE   37 F                       44:45 17.4    2:45    26:33  8:33         1:30:09
  13.  822    YOUNG          TARA        38 F 10:47  2:42    4:37   45:34 17.1    1:28    28:14  9:05         1:30:38
  14.  772    GUNTHER        KRISTEN     35 F 11:14  2:49    6:20   45:51 17.0    2:55    24:22  7:51         1:30:39
  15.  795    MOODY          TIFFANY     37 F  8:22  2:06    4:40   48:02 16.2    1:45    28:31  9:11         1:31:19
  16.  810    MELLGREN       LISA        38 F 11:01  2:46    6:15   47:37 16.4    2:38    26:28  8:32         1:33:58
  17.  805    ANTHONY        KRISTIN     37 F 10:45  2:42    6:16   44:14 17.6    2:16    31:12 10:03         1:34:42
  18.  800    PILIGIAN       AIME        37 F  8:18  2:05    5:38   50:11 15.5    2:18    29:45  9:35         1:36:09
  19.  775    GRUNDY         AMY         35 F  8:16  2:04    5:26   47:42 16.4    1:22    34:26 11:05         1:37:11
  20.  797    NAFFKY         PATRICIA    37 F  9:11  2:18    7:16   46:58 16.6    4:13    31:30 10:09         1:39:06
  21.  838    SMITH          JENNIFER    39 F  9:07  2:17    7:53   45:39 17.1    3:23    33:23 10:45         1:39:23
  22.  750    DYPOLT         MARY        35 F 15:37  3:55    4:41   49:49 15.7    1:39    27:54  8:59         1:39:40
  23.  787    SMOLICH        BIANA       36 F 11:42  2:56    4:55   50:57 15.3    2:43    29:40  9:33         1:39:55
  24.  834    WILDE          MICHELLE    39 F  9:14  2:19    6:48   51:50 15.0    2:14    30:11  9:43         1:40:15
  25.  836    LOVICK         DK          39 F  8:19  2:05    7:53   50:15 15.5    2:24    33:20 10:44         1:42:08
  26.  778    DARKE          SHANNON     36 F 10:45  2:42    7:14   52:46 14.8    2:30    30:09  9:43         1:43:22
  27.  785    KING           CHRISTINA   36 F 10:08  2:32    7:22   49:16 15.8                           2:00 1:44:17
  28.  777    MAY            HOLLY       36 F  9:27  2:22    6:46   54:38 14.3    1:52    32:53 10:35         1:45:34
  29.  806    ADAMS          MARLA       38 F 11:13  2:49    6:54   54:56 14.2    1:56    31:08 10:01         1:46:04
  30.  808    MCDONALD       BRANDE      37 F 16:37  4:10    8:26   49:40 15.7    2:55    28:58  9:20         1:46:35
  31.  809    BELL           LISA        38 F 10:09  2:33    6:21   51:36 15.1    3:20    35:37 11:28         1:47:00
  32.  827    PINNIGER       TALLEY      39 F 10:16  2:34    5:32   54:03 14.4    3:02    35:51 11:33         1:48:43
  33.  816    BRAGG          MICHELE     39 F  9:13  2:19    6:46   55:50 14.0    1:54    35:07 11:19         1:48:48
  34.  773    SLAGEL         TRACY       36 F 11:17  2:50    7:40   53:39 14.5    3:06    33:31 10:48         1:49:11
  35.  794    BROWN          JANY        38 F 11:48  2:57    5:52   55:32 14.0    1:22    35:01 11:16         1:49:34
  36.  771    LECOULTRE      AMBERLY     35 F 10:55  2:44    5:40 1:00:01 13.0    2:14    31:13 10:03         1:50:01
  37.  767    LANDON         LESLIE      35 F 10:28  2:37    6:20 1:01:01 12.8    2:16    31:48 10:15         1:51:52
  38.  807    WHITELEY       ERIN        37 F 11:17  2:50    5:35   55:44 14.0    2:59    37:22 12:02         1:52:55
  39.  782    AGUR           JESSICA     36 F 10:56  2:44    8:22   58:24 13.4    2:03    33:27 10:46         1:53:11
  40.  780    MCMULLEN       SARAH       35 F  8:35  2:09   11:40   55:08 14.1    3:50    34:45 11:11         1:53:57
  41.  789    LENOX          JESSICA     36 F 13:46  3:27    6:29   57:47 13.5    1:11    34:45 11:11         1:53:57
  42.  764    CASE           KRISTINA    35 F 11:43  2:56    7:37   57:29 13.6    2:11    35:23 11:24         1:54:21
  43.  762    TAYLOR         ROCHELLE    35 F  9:32  2:23    6:17   59:57 13.0    1:50    37:17 12:00         1:54:52
  44.  823    SCOTT          KELLY       39 F 10:43  2:41    7:07   53:10 14.7    4:35    39:27 12:42         1:55:01
  45.  833    SCHMIDLKOFER   SUSAN       39 F 10:28  2:37    7:37 1:02:37 12.5    2:36    34:55 11:15         1:58:11
  46.  813    CARTER         NICOLE      38 F 11:25  2:52    4:46 1:07:15 11.6    1:18    34:27 11:06         1:59:08
  47. 1012    KRASKI         MEGAN       38 F 11:44  2:56    5:34 1:11:17 10.9    1:23    31:06 10:01         2:01:02
  48.  801    MILLER         MELISSA     37 F 19:20  4:50    7:49   57:50 13.5    5:24    32:55 10:36         2:03:15
  49.  804    HARLEY         TRICIA      38 F 12:52  3:13    8:10 1:04:28 12.1    3:28    36:14 11:40         2:05:10
  50.  792    CHARLES        MELANIE     37 F 10:58  2:45    6:13 1:04:23 12.1    1:48    45:55 14:47         2:09:16
  51.  791    COOK           DARSH       38 F 12:03  3:01    7:48 1:10:36 11.0    2:07    43:12 13:55         2:15:44
  52.  803    SHUMATE        ADECIA      37 F 19:48  4:57   10:13 1:11:01 11.0    4:11    37:13 11:59         2:22:24
  53.  829    CARLSON        ANDRA       39 F 11:42  2:56    9:18                                                 DNF

FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.  890    CLAUSON        CATHY       43 F  6:48  1:42    4:46   42:28 18.4    1:10    24:14  7:48         1:19:24
   2.  876    CLARK          DONNA       43 F  9:35  2:24    5:24   39:39 19.7    2:06    23:28  7:34         1:20:11
   3.  894    KUCHARSKI      CAROLYN     44 F  9:51  2:28    4:56   39:54 19.6    1:15    24:26  7:52         1:20:21
   4.  841    CURTIN         CHRISTINE   40 F  9:00  2:15    4:30   41:50 18.6    1:35    23:43  7:38         1:20:37
   5.  824    FIRESTONE      SHARI       41 F  7:04  1:46    4:08   42:46 18.2    1:20    25:28  8:12         1:20:46
   6.  704    COPE           WENDY       43 F  8:49  2:13    3:15   41:30 18.8    0:58    27:10  8:45         1:21:40
   7.  868    VILLA          HOLLY       43 F  9:38  2:25    5:08   41:56 18.6    1:23    25:53  8:20         1:23:56
   8.  856    HANSON         DEBRA       41 F  7:58  2:00    4:34   41:29 18.8    1:35    28:41  9:14         1:24:16
   9.  900    GARDNER        KA'RIN      44 F  8:18  2:05    4:55   44:30 17.5    1:44    25:10  8:06         1:24:35
  10.  840    RIES           LAURA       40 F  6:41  1:41    5:22   45:25 17.2    1:31    25:55  8:21         1:24:51
  11.  863    PERRY          LAURIE      41 F  9:45  2:27    5:14   43:25 18.0    1:41    25:29  8:12         1:25:32
  12.  889    LEINES         MAYA        44 F  7:48  1:57    4:49   45:15 17.2    1:08    27:07  8:44         1:26:06
  13.  861    HEIDGER        KRISTINE    42 F  7:43  1:56    6:01   45:14 17.2    1:58    25:15  8:08         1:26:09
  14.  878    FOGARTY        NOBUKO      42 F  9:56  2:29    5:03   44:21 17.6    1:37    27:02  8:43         1:27:57
  15.  888    GOSSETT        MICHELLE    44 F  7:48  1:57    4:51   45:47 17.0    1:50    28:48  9:16         1:29:01
  16.  850    CORREA         SHAY        40 F  9:48  2:27    3:52   52:38 14.8    1:05    23:19  7:30         1:30:40
  17.  875    TRETER         JENNIFER    42 F  7:58  2:00    7:07   46:15 16.9    2:48    28:24  9:09         1:32:30
  18.  879    HARDY JORY     ANDI        42 F  9:28  2:22    4:48   49:02 15.9    1:21    29:00  9:20         1:33:38
  19.  835    ANDROS         VICKIE      40 F 10:42  2:41    5:25   47:37 16.4    1:55    29:10  9:24         1:34:47
  20.  891    TORRES         SANDRA      44 F 13:43  3:26    6:00   47:11 16.5    2:45    25:42  8:17         1:35:19
  21.  886    COOPER         MARY MARGAR 43 F  9:50  2:28    5:26   51:39 15.1    1:21    27:26  8:50         1:35:39
  22.  872    LIMER          ALICE       42 F 10:12  2:33    6:21   49:32 15.7    2:33    27:26  8:50         1:36:03
  23.  637    HUSNEY         CHERI       41 F  9:50  2:28    4:55   50:27 15.5    1:59    28:54  9:19         1:36:03
  24.  859    BULLA          DONNA       41 F 10:07  2:32    5:19   50:38 15.4    1:31    28:29  9:10         1:36:03
  25.  882    GOFF           CATHERINE   42 F 14:06  3:32    5:45   45:42 17.1    3:10    27:37  8:54         1:36:18
  26.  880    SLADE          TONI        42 F 10:11  2:33    6:26   50:24 15.5    3:10    29:58  9:39         1:40:06
  27.  881    CRUISE         TAMMY       42 F  8:16  2:04    4:24   51:01 15.3    1:15    35:34 11:27         1:40:28
  28.  855    ESPY           ELENA       41 F 11:49  2:58    6:41   47:41 16.4    3:01    31:37 10:11         1:40:46
  29.  747    NIEKAMP        CHERYL      44 F  9:16  2:19    5:05   57:10 13.6    1:29    28:06  9:03         1:41:05
  30.  864    CURRY          AMY         43 F  7:57  2:00    6:52   55:56 13.9    1:57    30:51  9:56         1:43:31
  31.  862    FERENCHIK      ANDREA      41 F 11:28  2:52    7:14   49:28 15.8    2:50    32:35 10:30         1:43:34
  32.  837    SMYTH          KAREN       40 F 10:46  2:42    6:09   53:37 14.5    1:28    32:07 10:20         1:44:04
  33.  893    SMITH          SAMANTHA    44 F 10:49  2:43    5:03   51:54 15.0    2:17    34:14 11:02         1:44:14
  34.  873    ROMESTANT      MARY        42 F 10:04  2:31    6:31   57:20 13.6    1:20    29:59  9:39         1:45:12
  35.  869    VIGLIOTTI      TAMMY       42 F 10:01  2:31    6:09   52:08 15.0    2:58    34:11 11:01         1:45:25
  36.  845    SCHMALZ        DART        40 F 10:11  2:33    6:01   54:35 14.3    2:13    33:57 10:56         1:46:55
  37.  852    EDERR          LORIE       41 F 12:48  3:12    8:38   54:01 14.4    2:13    29:51  9:37         1:47:29
  38.  874    TOLLESON       CHRISTINE   43 F 10:03  2:31    6:26   55:51 14.0    2:35    33:59 10:57         1:48:53
  39.  857    WILDER         CONNIE      42 F 11:05  2:47    8:56   56:25 13.8    2:07    35:34 11:27         1:54:04
  40.  848    PORTER         CINDI       40 F 13:35  3:24    5:37 1:02:54 12.4    1:29    31:41 10:12         1:55:15
  41.  832    SHANMUGHAM     KALPANA     40 F 11:48  2:57    7:10   55:09 14.1    4:16    38:28 12:23         1:56:50
  42.  877    KELEHER        JENNIE      42 F 10:06  2:32    7:12 1:00:37 12.9    1:23    37:44 12:09         1:56:59
  43.  847    SEGAL          KIM         40 F 15:19  3:50    7:47   57:46 13.5    5:30    32:54 10:36         1:59:14
  44.  843    MISSIRIAN      SELA        41 F 12:58  3:15    5:52 1:01:10 12.8    1:23    41:26 13:20         2:02:48
  45.  854    SMITH          TRACY       42 F 12:33  3:09    7:07 1:06:11 11.8    2:50    39:47 12:49         2:08:27
  46.  849    WRIGHT         LINDA       40 F 11:04  2:46    8:08 1:07:57 11.5    2:02    42:21 13:38         2:11:29
  47.  870    MCDOUGAL       TARA        42 F 16:29  4:08    7:37 1:11:20 10.9    3:52    45:35 14:41         2:24:52
  48.  860    WISHALL        ALLISON     41 F 14:09  3:33    5:58 1:16:25 10.2    1:49    47:29 15:17         2:25:49

FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.  925    LOWE-COLENBAUG KELLEY      47 F  6:15  1:34    4:05   43:11 18.1    1:21    22:06  7:07         1:16:57
   2.  929    CHERRY         VICTORIA    47 F  6:25  1:37    4:39   43:07 18.1    1:16    25:18  8:09         1:20:42
   3.  923    SABIN          JENNIFER    48 F  8:37  2:10    4:56   42:50 18.2    2:14    26:03  8:23         1:24:37
   4.  939    NELSON         DEBBIE      49 F 10:07  2:32    4:57   44:23 17.6    1:55    27:12  8:45         1:28:33
   5.  935    ST. HILAIRE    JANICE      48 F  9:39  2:25    5:34   46:02 16.9    1:54    26:33  8:33         1:29:40
   6.  926    OEDEL          KERRY       47 F 10:23  2:36    6:54   47:16 16.5    2:12    23:05  7:26         1:29:49
   7.  922    JORDAN         DENISE      47 F  8:35  2:09    4:46   44:22 17.6    1:34    30:57  9:58         1:30:12
   8.  930    HALLER         MARYELLEN   48 F  8:33  2:09    4:50   48:06 16.2    1:16    29:14  9:25         1:31:57
   9.  933    MENENDES       SUSAN       48 F  8:57  2:15    4:24   49:28 15.8    2:05    27:11  8:45         1:32:03
  10.  902    SHEPPARD       JO ANN      45 F  8:53  2:14    4:04   46:33 16.8    1:22    31:55 10:17         1:32:45
  11.  914    WHALLEY        ANGELA      47 F 11:48  2:57    6:45   47:14 16.5    1:59    26:40  8:35         1:34:24
  12.  921    OLDENSKI       JULIE       47 F  9:11  2:18    7:17   46:59 16.6    4:11    31:34 10:10         1:39:10
  13.  907    MICHEL         CONNIE      45 F 10:07  2:32    5:48   51:11 15.2    2:12    30:44  9:54         1:40:00
  14.  912    ASHLEY         EVELYN      47 F 10:45  2:42    8:24   50:43 15.4    2:47    30:51  9:56         1:43:29
  15.  918    LOWERY         DONNA       47 F  9:47  2:27    6:20   52:56 14.7    2:00    33:51 10:54         1:44:51
  16.  928    FRECHETTE      KIMBERLY    47 F 10:15  2:34    6:34   51:14 15.2    2:29    34:56 11:15         1:45:27
  17.  903    DUNBAR         MELODIE     46 F 10:09  2:33    7:47   53:41 14.5    3:24    31:28 10:08         1:46:27
  18.  908    LANE           HARRIETT    47 F 12:08  3:02    6:56   50:05 15.6    3:15    34:53 11:14         1:47:16
  19.  911    ANTOLIK        STACEY      46 F 12:59  3:15    7:48   53:57 14.5    2:26    32:30 10:28         1:49:39
  20.  909    WHITFIELD      SUSAN       46 F 12:06  3:02    4:27   58:58 13.2    1:24    35:41 11:30         1:52:34
  21.  916    SHAW           DONNA       47 F 12:32  3:08    5:45   58:07 13.4    1:59    36:38 11:48         1:55:00
  22.  920    CAWLEY         PATTY       47 F 12:29  3:08    7:36 1:01:59 12.6    1:55    32:56 10:36         1:56:54
  23.  917    LILLIE         JULIE       47 F 10:09  2:33    7:50 1:03:49 12.2    3:06    34:08 10:59         1:59:00
  24.  906    COOPER         SHANNON     46 F 11:52  2:58    6:13   57:08 13.7    2:35    42:46 13:46         2:00:33
  25.  904    MERIWETHER     STEPHANIE   45 F 11:04  2:46    6:03   59:30 13.1    1:26    43:05 13:52         2:01:06
  26.  934    SCHAPPELL      MARY        48 F 15:22  3:51    6:56 1:11:24 10.9    1:51    36:13 11:40         2:11:44
  27.  937    STEVENS        LORIE       49 F 10:26  2:37   11:05 1:07:48 11.5    2:04    44:27 14:19         2:15:47
  28.  936    JAUDON         DEBORAH     49 F 10:26  2:37   13:43 1:11:03 11.0    2:36    47:04 15:09         2:24:51
  29.  910    SMARRELLI      ANDREA      47 F 11:24  2:51   12:44 1:11:17 10.9    3:52    45:37 14:41         2:24:51

FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.  940    LOCHER         KIM         50 F  8:30  2:08    4:51   39:39 19.7    1:10    22:27  7:14         1:16:35
   2.  965    STIGERS        EILEEN      54 F  8:01  2:01    3:41   42:42 18.3    1:28    27:24  8:50         1:23:15
   3.  961    ELKINS         LORA        53 F  6:39  1:40    5:34   43:59 17.7    1:51    27:57  9:00         1:25:59
   4.  945    WISE           DONNA       50 F  6:58  1:45    5:04   45:19 17.2    1:42    27:12  8:45         1:26:13
   5.  959    GRABOWSKI      ANNE        54 F  9:06  2:17    5:16   48:34 16.1    1:25    25:07  8:05         1:29:27
   6.  964    JACOBS         DEBORAH     54 F  9:56  2:29    4:26   47:56 16.3    2:08    26:58  8:41         1:31:22
   7.  949    LAUER          CHRISTINE   51 F  7:04  1:46    5:12   51:44 15.1    1:05    28:25  9:09         1:33:28
   8.  950    HOLBROOK       SALLY       50 F  7:51  1:58    5:18   49:15 15.8    2:44    29:18  9:26         1:34:25
   9.  963    BRASWELL       MARILOU     54 F 10:46  2:42    5:20   44:59 17.3    1:58    36:12 11:39         1:39:12
  10.  947    GADD           KATHY       50 F  9:53  2:29    5:03   47:09 16.5    2:00    35:53 11:33         1:39:57
  11.  948    MCCLINTOCK     DINAH       50 F 11:51  2:58    5:41   52:56 14.7    2:26    29:46  9:35         1:42:38
  12.  938    ROBERTS        DONNA       50 F  9:42  2:26    9:05   54:45 14.2    1:59    31:00  9:59         1:46:29
  13.  955    MUDGE          LISA        51 F 12:12  3:03    7:49   53:52 14.5    2:34    30:37  9:52         1:47:01
  14.  958    CHIDGEY        CHRISTINE   54 F 12:34  3:09    7:59   56:16 13.9    1:41    32:44 10:32         1:51:12
  15.  952    MATTHEWS       SAMANTHA    50 F 12:08  3:02    8:20   54:18 14.4    3:12    34:50 11:13         1:52:46
  16.  962    KLAS           KAREN       54 F 10:06  2:32    6:27 1:01:45 12.6    3:36    32:10 10:22         1:54:03
  17.  941    BLASINGAME     GAIL        51 F 10:38  2:40    6:11   57:53 13.5    3:13    39:26 12:42         1:57:18
  18.  946    GONTER         KELLY       50 F 12:00  3:00    9:44 1:00:36 12.9    1:42    33:38 10:50         1:57:38
  19.  957    GILL           MARY        52 F 15:29  3:53    5:50   57:24 13.6    3:11    39:00 12:33         2:00:52
  20.  956    WALTERS        BETTY       53 F 11:22  2:51    5:55 1:05:05 12.0    1:40    37:03 11:56         2:01:03
  21.  954    BORBI          LISA        51 F 14:22  3:36    7:55 1:07:24 11.6    2:07    44:26 14:19         2:16:12

FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.  974    MALINA         CAMILLE     57 F  9:33  2:24    4:47   48:10 16.2    2:17    24:30  7:53         1:29:15
   2.  973    NASH           LEE ANN     57 F  9:16  2:19    7:26   43:42 17.9    1:55    27:34  8:53         1:29:52
   3.  975    ROMERO         LINDA       59 F  9:49  2:28    4:37   45:16 17.2    2:05    30:36  9:51         1:32:21
   4.  976    BILLINGTON     DEBI        59 F  9:25  2:22    7:18   48:07 16.2    2:39    28:03  9:02         1:35:30
   5.  967    SMITH          BARBARA     55 F 10:43  2:41    4:51   48:03 16.2    1:57    32:00 10:18         1:37:32
   6.  972    BUSING         DEBRA       58 F  6:46  1:42    5:54   44:38 17.5    2:05    41:50 13:28         1:41:11
   7.  969    SMITH          ROSIE       56 F 12:45  3:12    5:28   49:01 15.9    1:27    33:47 10:53         1:42:26
   8.  966    STEPHENSON     SUZANNE     55 F 10:52  2:43    8:38   56:46 13.7    3:12    31:18 10:05         1:50:45
   9.  968    WEINSCHENK     MARY        57 F 11:52  2:58    7:40   56:48 13.7    3:11    31:16 10:04         1:50:45
  10.  971    MCCART         WANDA       57 F 16:35  4:09   10:36 1:10:10 11.1    1:54    40:35 13:04         2:19:47

FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.  977    SIMONS         DEBRA       60 F 11:30  2:53    8:04 1:02:47 12.4    1:49    47:19 15:14         2:11:27

FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.  978    GARRARD        JUDITH      65 F 10:14  2:34    4:45   47:13 16.5    2:54    34:06 10:59         1:39:11
   2.  979    REAGAN         MARY        68 F 18:10  4:33    9:36 1:03:53 12.2    3:21    40:34 13:04         2:15:32

FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.  980    MACLACHLAN     ELISSA      70 F 13:56  3:29   10:24 1:02:42 12.4    3:46    45:47 14:45         2:16:34

OVERALL MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.  310    BROWN          KEN         40 M  5:29  1:23    2:28   32:56 23.7    0:48    19:43  6:21         1:01:21
   2.  163    MCCAMBRIDGE    JASON       34 M  6:21  1:36    3:18   31:57 24.4    1:06    18:44  6:02         1:01:24
   3.    5    DUFFY          BRIAN       18 M  5:48  1:27    2:11   34:34 22.6    0:52    18:58  6:07         1:02:21

MASTERS MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.  367    VILLA          MIKE        42 M  6:33  1:39    3:05   31:48 24.5    0:54    21:11  6:49         1:03:29
   2.  339    ELDER          BRUCE       41 M  6:22  1:36    3:11   32:30 24.0    1:07    21:11  6:49         1:04:19
   3.  450    MARSHALL       KEITH       46 M  6:53  1:44    4:05   34:21 22.7    0:57    19:33  6:18         1:05:47

MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

2011 Lake Lanier Island Triathlon 400Yard Swim 13Mile Bike 5K Run
Lake Lanier Island,GA 10/02/2011 7:30 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: Georgia Multisports

MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 13 - 15

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.  988    AGUIRRE        TAYLOR      15 M  5:11  1:18    2:16   37:38 20.7    1:12    21:00  6:46         1:07:16
   2.  983    BENSLEY        CAMERON     13 M  9:28  2:22    5:02   48:07 16.2    0:41    22:38  7:17         1:25:54
   3.  985    GARY           RJ          14 M 10:28  2:37    7:56   47:17 16.5    1:46    32:23 10:26         1:39:48
   4.  986    HEAD           DALLAS      15 M 18:04  4:31    7:52 1:10:00 11.1                                2:18:50
   5.  982    ROBEY          MONTARIUS   14 M 14:07  3:32    8:06 1:13:53 10.6    1:34    41:13 13:16         2:18:51
   6.  981    YOON           CHRISTOPHER 13 M 11:11  2:48    9:02 1:17:53 10.0    3:31    38:44 12:28         2:20:20

MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.    2    THORNTON       PHILLIP     17 M  7:27  1:52    3:01   36:20 21.5    2:16    19:26  6:16         1:08:29
   2.    3    MUNGER         AUSTIN      16 M  5:37  1:25    3:29   42:56 18.2    0:53    21:15  6:51    2:00 1:16:08
   3.    4    MUNGER         ALEXANDER   16 M  9:48  2:27    5:05   39:09 19.9    1:36    23:13  7:29         1:18:49
   4.   14    GETTINGER      ROBERT      19 M  6:35  1:39    4:23   44:52 17.4    1:42    22:27  7:14         1:19:58
   5.   13    BILLINGSLEY    CHARLES     19 M  8:39  2:10    4:28   47:27 16.4    0:54    22:31  7:15         1:23:56
   6.   10    BASSETT        THERON      18 M  6:57  1:45    7:07   49:24 15.8    1:50    26:23  8:30         1:31:40
   7.    9    DIETER         RUSSELL     18 M  5:50  1:28    4:38   50:26 15.5    1:40    30:24  9:48         1:32:56
   8.    1    MCDANIEL       HAYDEN      16 M 11:36  2:54    5:36   50:03 15.6    1:04    25:11  8:07         1:33:28
   9.   12    SMITH          GARRISON    19 M 11:15  2:49    4:47   53:09 14.7    1:44    27:11  8:45         1:38:04
  10.   11    JACKSON        CAMERON     18 M 11:51  2:58    5:41   58:45 13.3    2:16    27:55  9:00         1:46:27
  11.   42    PINNELL        NATHAN      17 M 18:43  4:41    6:37   50:48 15.4    2:18    28:44  9:15         1:47:08
  12.    6    LLOYD          JACK        17 M  7:05  1:47    7:13 1:06:01 11.8    1:39    37:36 12:06         1:59:31
  13.   15    BOND           BARRON      19 M 11:42  2:56    7:55 1:04:45 12.0    3:01    34:17 11:02         2:01:37
  14.    8    PHETTEPLACE    DION        18 M                                                                     DNF

MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.   35    BRAMMER        CALIN       23 M  4:54  1:14    2:27   35:13 22.2    0:43    18:25  5:56    2:00 1:03:41
   2.   20    RIVERS         MATTHEW     21 M  7:16  1:49    4:34   35:46 21.8    1:39    17:37  5:41         1:06:50
   3.   21    SCARBROUGH     TRAVIS      21 M  6:48  1:42    4:59   37:35 20.8    1:15    22:30  7:15         1:13:05
   4.   26    STRAHLER       MICHAEL     22 M  7:30  1:53    4:29   41:03 19.0    1:04    21:48  7:01         1:15:52
   5.   22    VALERIO        BENJAMIN    21 M  6:00  1:30    4:03   43:49 17.8    0:58    24:57  8:02         1:19:45
   6.   33    HANNEMAN       ANDREW      23 M  7:04  1:46    4:34   44:37 17.5    1:06    23:41  7:38         1:21:01
   7.   34    DARBY          ANDREW      23 M  7:46  1:57    3:54   44:33 17.5    0:59    28:30  9:11         1:25:40
   8.   31    NELSON         GREGORY     23 M  8:31  2:08    6:18   44:23 17.6    1:20    27:01  8:42         1:27:30
   9.   16    STUARDO        PABLO       20 M 12:10  3:03    4:17   49:32 15.7    0:52    22:36  7:17         1:29:27
  10.   27    WILLIAMSON     BRYAN       22 M  7:47  1:57    6:51   46:34 16.8    5:17    24:52  8:00         1:31:20
  11.   36    WEISS          MAX         24 M  8:29  2:08    6:17   46:36 16.7    1:33    28:29  9:10         1:31:23
  12.   25    WATKINS        BRANDON     22 M 11:15  2:49    5:08   51:01 15.3    1:20    24:28  7:53         1:33:10
  13.   23    BARTZ          ROBERT      23 M  7:59  2:00    5:58   50:58 15.3    3:21    25:01  8:04         1:33:15
  14.   37    VECCHIO        MATTHEW     24 M  8:07  2:02    5:19   54:40 14.3    1:56    26:55  8:40         1:36:56
  15.   19    TOTH           WESTON      21 M 12:16  3:04    7:17   45:54 17.0    2:43    30:06  9:42         1:38:14
  16.   18    BUTLER II      MICHAEL     21 M  9:53  2:29    6:19   54:03 14.4    1:30    27:25  8:50         1:39:08
  17.   38    MADNI          TARIK       24 M  8:37  2:10    6:12   50:56 15.3    0:55    33:39 10:50         1:40:17
  18.   17    POOLE          ROBERT      20 M 13:02  3:16    6:11   50:59 15.3    2:39    28:42  9:15         1:41:31
  19.   30    WINT           ABASI       23 M 25:18  6:20    4:15   47:45 16.3    2:02    23:54  7:42         1:43:11
  20.   39    CANTRELL       MICHAEL     24 M  8:52  2:13    7:32   55:35 14.0    0:55    33:43 10:51         1:46:34
  21.   40    SPRINGER       TREY        24 M 16:00  4:00    7:08   51:56 15.0    3:03    30:21  9:46         1:48:26
  22.   24    POPE           REESE       22 M 11:13  2:49    6:38 1:05:37 11.9    1:29    30:30  9:49         1:55:25

MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.   49    ELDER          CODY        25 M  6:31  1:38    2:55   34:32 22.6    1:21    20:59  6:46         1:06:17
   2.   60    FLOURNOY       MICHAEL     27 M  7:32  1:53    2:54   37:06 21.0    1:13    19:12  6:11         1:07:55
   3.   52    NORTON         JOE         26 M  6:05  1:32    3:01   37:40 20.7    0:59    21:16  6:51         1:09:00
   4.   59    FIELDEN        RYAN        26 M  7:16  1:49    3:30   39:45 19.6    1:13    20:29  6:36         1:12:11
   5.   94    WITMER         JOSIAH      29 M  6:40  1:40    3:50   40:05 19.5    0:52    21:25  6:54         1:12:50
   6.   62    MURRAY         DAVID       27 M  7:16  1:49    3:27   38:55 20.0    1:23    21:59  7:05         1:12:58
   7.   77    MIDDLEBROOKS   KEVIN       28 M  7:26  1:52    4:07   37:48 20.6    1:09    22:42  7:19         1:13:10
   8.   81    WATERS         RANDAL      28 M  8:34  2:09    3:39   40:39 19.2    0:55    21:02  6:47         1:14:47
   9.   51    GROGAN         CAMERON     26 M  6:36  1:39    4:18   41:30 18.8    2:15    20:13  6:31         1:14:51
  10.   79    BUSING         RYAN        28 M  5:38  1:25    4:40   40:35 19.2    1:41    24:12  7:48         1:16:44
  11.   87    JOHNSON        ERIC        29 M  9:01  2:16    3:42   39:38 19.7    1:07    24:30  7:54         1:17:56
  12.   57    HOOT           PHILLIP     26 M  8:50  2:13    4:46   39:11 19.9    2:21    24:18  7:50         1:19:23
  13.   67    POSA           MICHAEL     27 M  7:37  1:55    3:42   42:43 18.3    1:07    25:01  8:04         1:20:08
  14.   46    COURTER        DAVID       25 M  6:05  1:32    3:37   45:19 17.2    1:30    25:12  8:07         1:21:42
  15.   84    OYLER          MICHAEL     29 M  8:19  2:05    4:49   44:11 17.7    1:02    23:46  7:39         1:22:05
  16.   91    DELASHMIT      MICHAEL     29 M                       44:29 17.5    2:10    25:46  8:18         1:22:08
  17.   47    MITCHELL       GREG        25 M  8:33  2:09    4:18   43:57 17.8    1:48    25:09  8:06         1:23:42
  18.   41    POWELL         NATHAN      25 M  8:33  2:09    6:37   42:31 18.4    0:59    25:53  8:20         1:24:30
  19.   93    SIMPSON        SAMUEL      29 M  8:34  2:09    3:16   43:04 18.1    1:21    28:19  9:07         1:24:33
  20.   56    VAN EMBURGH    RYAN        26 M  6:56  1:44    5:15   43:25 18.0    3:45    25:56  8:21         1:25:15
  21.   78    GUDA           VINAY       28 M  8:49  2:13    5:25   42:56 18.2    1:38    28:36  9:13         1:27:23
  22.   61    WILLIAMS       TYLER       27 M  8:25  2:07    4:11   45:56 17.0    1:04    29:29  9:30         1:29:03
  23.   68    WALKER         BILLY       27 M  8:17  2:05    6:15   44:21 17.6    2:45    31:31 10:09         1:33:08
  24.   69    LEVY           BRIAN       27 M 10:31  2:38    5:49   51:25 15.2    1:59    23:26  7:33         1:33:08
  25.   75    MORRISON       ANDY        28 M  6:28  1:37    5:00   48:48 16.0    1:05    31:50 10:15         1:33:09
  26.   82    MCNEIL         PATRICK     29 M  9:31  2:23    5:26   48:53 16.0    2:26    27:09  8:45         1:33:22
  27.   85    MILLS          ERIC        29 M 10:53  2:44    5:46   46:46 16.7    2:52    27:35  8:53         1:33:50
  28.   50    GREENLEAF      MORGAN      26 M 12:28  3:07    7:27   45:41 17.1    1:01    27:23  8:49         1:33:57
  29.   53    THOMAS         MATTHEW     26 M  8:20  2:05    9:29   50:29 15.5    1:49    25:01  8:03         1:35:06
  30.   76    COHEN          BRIAN       29 M  7:51  1:58    5:05   50:19 15.5    1:31    31:41 10:12         1:36:24
  31.   72    CAIL           CLIFFORD    29 M  9:13  2:19    6:29   48:09 16.2    1:20    33:03 10:38         1:38:12
  32.   80    DUANY          BRANDON     28 M  9:37  2:25    7:06   53:26 14.6    2:11    30:07  9:42         1:42:25
  33.   64    WILLIS         JACOB       27 M  9:18  2:20    7:03   52:29 14.9    2:25    31:36 10:11         1:42:48
  34.   58    KELLER         TAD         26 M  9:43  2:26    7:07   53:32 14.6    3:24    31:51 10:15         1:45:35
  35.   43    AREVALO        MAURICIO    26 M 15:11  3:48    9:04   51:50 15.1    3:32    31:34 10:10         1:51:09
  36.   83    DEPALMA        CHRIS       29 M 14:32  3:38    7:12 1:00:18 12.9    1:33    30:48  9:55         1:54:22
  37.   71    LANDRIGAN      SCOTT       28 M 14:06  3:32    7:19   56:21 13.8    1:41    37:11 11:59         1:56:37
  38.   63    WARREN         DANIEL      27 M 16:43  4:11   20:47   10:56 71.4                                    DNF

MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.  142    DUCHON         MICHAL      33 M  6:18  1:35    3:16   35:00 22.3    0:54    20:10  6:30         1:05:37
   2.  118    GARCIA-CARRERA MIKE        31 M  7:23  1:51    3:13   35:56 21.7    1:00    19:46  6:22         1:07:16
   3.  124    WESTBROOK      NICK        31 M  6:52  1:43    2:49   36:40 21.3    0:59    20:11  6:30         1:07:29
   4.  110    MCCONNELL      MICHAEL     30 M  5:01  1:16    3:09   41:31 18.8    0:43    19:23  6:15         1:09:45
   5.  112    LANDRIGAN      LAWRENCE    31 M  6:51  1:43    3:11   36:55 21.1    1:20    21:35  6:57         1:09:50
   6.  136    SMITH          TYLER       32 M  7:47  1:57    3:15   36:47 21.2    1:10    22:12  7:09         1:11:10
   7.  111    LOTZ           BEAU        30 M  7:30  1:53    3:18   39:47 19.6    1:19    21:12  6:50         1:13:04
   8.   89    JOYCE          SEAN        30 M  4:58  1:15    3:31   42:07 18.5    1:16    21:23  6:53         1:13:14
   9.  109    ROWLAND        MATTHEW     30 M  8:31  2:08    4:24   37:32 20.8    1:23    22:58  7:24         1:14:45
  10.  146    SALOMONE       SEBASTIEN   33 M  7:54  1:59    3:24   42:00 18.6    1:25    22:10  7:08         1:16:52
  11.  152    CALLAHAN       JEREMY      33 M  7:22  1:51    4:51   42:16 18.5    0:58    21:30  6:56         1:16:55
  12.  148    VOSS           JOSHUA      33 M  8:45  2:12    5:28   40:06 19.5    0:43    22:35  7:16         1:17:34
  13.  120    VASTOLA        JEREMY      31 M  7:32  1:53    4:17   42:45 18.2    0:43    23:35  7:36         1:18:51
  14.  132    KELLY          BRIAN       32 M  9:44  2:26    3:46   39:45 19.6    1:46    24:22  7:51         1:19:21
  15.  138    LONG           JASON       32 M  5:38  1:25    4:57   46:06 16.9    1:31    23:03  7:26         1:21:13
  16.  127    PETERS         JASON       31 M  7:35  1:54    4:51   42:52 18.2    1:51    24:59  8:03         1:22:06
  17.  166    FORAN          MICHAEL     34 M  7:03  1:46    4:22   46:12 16.9    1:15    24:12  7:48         1:23:02
  18.   96    ABBONDANZA     JONATHAN    31 M  9:31  2:23    4:49   41:30 18.8    1:37    25:45  8:18         1:23:09
  19.  156    ARMOUR         STUART      34 M  8:48  2:12    5:13   43:53 17.8    1:14    24:12  7:48         1:23:18
  20.  137    MONTEIRO       WESLEY      32 M 11:35  2:54    4:15   41:58 18.6    1:23    24:44  7:58         1:23:52
  21.  135    CRADDOCK       MATT        32 M  9:15  2:19    3:51   40:08 19.4    1:51    29:00  9:21         1:24:03
  22.  104    PITTET         TOM         31 M  6:07  1:32    6:01   44:45 17.4    1:31    26:21  8:29         1:24:44
  23.  147    ADKINS         ERIC        33 M  8:47  2:12    5:01   44:43 17.4    1:52    24:48  7:59         1:25:10
  24.   88    BARR           CHRIS       30 M  9:13  2:19    4:15   43:40 17.9    1:09    27:01  8:42         1:25:15
  25.  157    STUCKEY        JOHN        34 M  8:21  2:06    7:19   43:48 17.8    2:09    24:56  8:02         1:26:32
  26.  150    ARTHURS        PAUL        33 M  8:39  2:10    5:31   45:57 17.0    1:04    25:27  8:12         1:26:35
  27.  144    PERKINS        DANIEL      33 M 11:03  2:46    4:57   46:52 16.6    0:50    24:31  7:54         1:28:11
  28.  133    WALTER         JEFFREY     32 M  6:54  1:44    4:32   43:35 17.9    1:35    32:09 10:21         1:28:43
  29.  113    BROWN          JARED       31 M  9:31  2:23    5:09   45:41 17.1    1:12    28:20  9:08         1:29:52
  30.  123    WASHBURN       JAMES       32 M  8:17  2:05    3:54   47:37 16.4    2:20    28:00  9:01         1:30:06
  31.  164    JONES          JARED       34 M  8:03  2:01    4:14   47:21 16.5    1:42    29:33  9:31         1:30:51
  32.  101    BASFORD        MATT        31 M  6:31  1:38    4:06   49:03 15.9    1:21    30:29  9:49         1:31:27
  33.  149    MCCART         WES         33 M 10:55  2:44    5:24   47:45 16.3    1:34    26:05  8:24         1:31:42
  34.  114    STANFORD       PHILIP      31 M 10:09  2:33    5:19   48:24 16.1    2:20    27:10  8:45         1:33:20
  35.  131    HALLEWELL      JAMES       32 M  9:14  2:19    5:28   48:42 16.0    1:14    28:49  9:17         1:33:25
  36.  122    BLACKWELL      JOSH        31 M 10:33  2:39    7:25   46:57 16.6    2:24    27:57  9:00         1:35:15
  37.  130    LENTZ          COLIN       32 M  8:27  2:07    5:38   51:00 15.3    2:00    28:55  9:19         1:35:58
  38.  159    KNAAK          ANDREW      34 M  9:56  2:29    5:10   49:31 15.8    2:47    29:24  9:28         1:36:46
  39.  145    ELDRIDGE       MATT        33 M 10:41  2:41    6:13   52:09 15.0    1:31    27:40  8:55         1:38:13
  40.  117    PROCK          RAY         31 M  9:59  2:30    7:21   51:25 15.2    1:46    28:08  9:04         1:38:36
  41.  100    ZACHER         MATTHEW     31 M  8:57  2:15    7:41   46:30 16.8    1:57    33:45 10:52         1:38:48
  42.  115    WRIGHT         DEREK       31 M 11:08  2:47    6:05   56:41 13.8    1:38    24:39  7:56         1:40:10
  43.  126    WILSON         DAN         31 M 21:52  5:28    6:16   48:06 16.2    2:38    25:56  8:21         1:44:46
  44.   95    MCCLURE        JACK        30 M 12:55  3:14    7:34   54:49 14.2    2:03    37:12 11:59         1:54:31
  45.  161    JOHNSON        KURT        34 M 12:33  3:09    4:29 1:07:57 11.5    1:09    30:28  9:49         1:56:34

MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.  281    SIMON          NEIL        39 M  6:05  1:32    2:55   34:22 22.7    0:54    20:52  6:43         1:05:06
   2.  284    INGMIRE        MICHAEL     39 M  6:55  1:44    3:14   33:09 23.5    0:58    21:57  7:04         1:06:11
   3.  250    TAYLOR         AARON       38 M  6:49  1:43    3:27   35:52 21.7    1:29    19:28  6:16         1:07:03
   4.  259    SCOTT          JASON       38 M  8:13  2:04    3:04   37:27 20.8    0:48    18:39  6:00         1:08:10
   5.  173    HEEBNER        JIM         35 M  8:12  2:03    2:49   35:36 21.9    1:04    22:35  7:16         1:10:15
   6.  245    STANCOFF       JEFFREY     38 M  6:58  1:45    4:07   36:40 21.3    0:55    21:41  6:59         1:10:19
   7.  258    POWELL         ANDREW      38 M 10:07  2:32    3:34   36:01 21.7    1:25    21:27  6:54         1:12:32
   8.  205    SMOLICH        ROBERT      37 M  8:41  2:11    4:15   37:59 20.5    1:14    20:44  6:41         1:12:50
   9.  232    JOHNSTON       BRENT       37 M  7:36  1:54    3:30   39:42 19.6    0:55    21:14  6:50         1:12:55
  10.  220    SHIRLEY        DALLON      37 M  8:28  2:07    3:07   37:20 20.9    1:06    23:00  7:24         1:13:00
  11.  200    MASTROGIOVANNI ANDREI      37 M  7:27  1:52    3:09   37:54 20.6    1:20    23:28  7:34         1:13:17
  12.  234    MORRIS         BEN         37 M  6:50  1:43    3:29   40:26 19.3    0:49    22:15  7:10         1:13:48
  13.  168    OCHS           ROBERT      35 M  8:56  2:14    3:05   39:47 19.6    1:16    21:53  7:03         1:14:57
  14.  283    AMATO          LUIS        39 M  8:27  2:07    3:35   39:01 20.0    1:35    23:06  7:26         1:15:43
  15.  527    HEUERMANN      DARIN       36 M  5:15  1:19    4:19   39:08 19.9    0:53    26:34  8:33         1:16:07
  16.  244    KIHM           DANIEL      38 M  6:23  1:36    5:30   39:07 19.9    1:30    23:58  7:43         1:16:25
  17.  289    WALTS          CAMERON     39 M  6:03  1:31    4:16   40:28 19.3    1:04    25:24  8:11         1:17:13
  18.  212    MCDONALD       CHAD        36 M  8:57  2:15    4:35   40:51 19.1    1:07    21:59  7:05         1:17:28
  19.  276    KAHN           STEPHEN     39 M  6:59  1:45    3:52   40:00 19.5    1:48    25:16  8:08         1:17:54
  20.  256    AMRANI         ASSAF       39 M  8:10  2:03    5:20   41:36 18.8    1:22    21:28  6:55         1:17:54
  21.  231    WHOLLEY        BRIAN       38 M  8:00  2:00    4:10   39:37 19.7    1:28    24:57  8:02         1:18:10
  22.  198    MORRISON       AARON       36 M  9:34  2:24    4:48   39:21 19.8    1:22    23:14  7:29         1:18:19
  23.  183    JAMES          DANIEL      35 M  6:41  1:41    4:56   40:22 19.3    2:06    24:27  7:53         1:18:31
  24.  216    HOOVER         TODD        37 M  9:24  2:21    3:55   40:15 19.4    1:41    23:55  7:42         1:19:08
  25.  246    HORNE          GREG        38 M  9:46  2:27    4:15   37:20 20.9    1:49    26:15  8:27         1:19:23
  26.  211    BEAUDREAU      MIKE        37 M 10:09  2:33    4:18   43:08 18.1    1:33    20:44  6:41         1:19:51
  27.  233    LAURIA         SHAWN       37 M  7:20  1:50    4:03   40:51 19.1    2:11    25:37  8:15         1:20:01
  28.  249    GRUNDY         IVAN        38 M  8:24  2:06    4:33   40:58 19.0    1:54    24:33  7:54         1:20:20
  29.  223    ELLIS          HENRY       37 M  8:23  2:06    6:49   41:29 18.8    1:18    22:31  7:15         1:20:28
  30.  221    PICKENS        JON         37 M  7:30  1:53    5:42   41:27 18.8    1:29    24:22  7:51         1:20:28
  31.  204    BROWN          MATT        36 M  8:25  2:07    4:58   40:45 19.1    2:50    23:57  7:43         1:20:52
  32.  260    ODELLA         PHIL        39 M  8:14  2:04    5:07   43:26 18.0    1:15    22:59  7:24         1:20:59
  33.  238    SMITH          MATTHEW     38 M  7:34  1:54    5:36   42:47 18.2    1:32    24:46  7:58         1:22:13
  34.  184    LEGGETT        MICHAEL     35 M 10:08  2:32    6:56   37:25 20.8    1:23    26:52  8:39         1:22:42
  35.  247    DUNN           FRANK       38 M  8:41  2:11    5:04   42:12 18.5    2:00    24:57  8:02         1:22:52
  36.  191    DARAGH         CHRIS       36 M  7:40  1:55    4:49   41:35 18.8    1:47    27:03  8:43         1:22:53
  37.  165    NASH           BRIAN       35 M  7:56  1:59    6:34   42:39 18.3    1:30    24:41  7:57         1:23:18
  38.  239    FRANK          MICHAEL     38 M  7:36  1:54    4:57   45:24 17.2    2:19    23:06  7:26         1:23:20
  39.  192    FOSTER         BART        36 M  6:45  1:42    4:28   40:55 19.1    1:17    30:11  9:43         1:23:33
  40.  160    FOLTZ          RYAN        35 M  8:46  2:12    4:35   44:05 17.7    2:02    24:22  7:51         1:23:48
  41.  215    HOTH           BRAD        37 M  9:29  2:23    4:59   42:27 18.4    1:24    26:03  8:23         1:24:21
  42.  190    ALLEN          BRENT       36 M  8:22  2:06    5:50   43:58 17.7    2:00    25:03  8:04         1:25:12
  43.  180    PROVO          ROBB        36 M  7:53  1:59    5:12   42:44 18.3    1:40    28:32  9:11         1:25:59
  44.  179    KOZIOL         SCOTT       35 M 11:57  3:00    5:17   42:42 18.3    1:56    24:10  7:47         1:26:00
  45. 1010    LANEY          VINCE       38 M  9:36  2:24    4:00   48:44 16.0    0:54    23:24  7:32         1:26:36
  46.  224    ERIBAC         OGUZ        37 M  9:15  2:19    5:51   42:25 18.4    1:28    27:57  9:00         1:26:54
  47.  241    HARRIS         THOMAS      38 M 10:10  2:33    6:06   44:24 17.6    1:54    25:17  8:09         1:27:49
  48.  181    SHERRER        ERIC        36 M 11:23  2:51    5:11   43:51 17.8    1:38    26:11  8:26         1:28:12
  49.  280    ROSS           DARREN      39 M 10:28  2:37    4:48   45:55 17.0    2:20    24:48  7:59         1:28:18
  50.  219    DOBBINS        JIM         37 M  8:53  2:14    4:47   45:29 17.1    1:26    27:49  8:58         1:28:23
  51.  266    WAYMACK        MATT        39 M 10:00  2:30    4:56   44:13 17.6    1:13    28:07  9:03         1:28:27
  52.  268    MERDER         JOHN        39 M  7:25  1:52    7:08   46:27 16.8    1:50    26:05  8:24         1:28:53
  53.  189    LEMMINGS       BRIAN       36 M  9:47  2:27    5:55   44:17 17.6    2:21    26:37  8:34         1:28:56
  54.  217    FORD           BRIAN       38 M 10:18  2:35    4:43   45:25 17.2    1:43    26:58  8:41         1:29:05
  55.  178    FRANTAL        JEFF        35 M 11:03  2:46    6:15   43:28 17.9    1:46    26:40  8:35         1:29:11

MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
  56.  264    SIME           JEFF        39 M  9:29  2:23    5:08   45:20 17.2    2:00    27:27  8:51         1:29:22
  57.  213    HAMMILL        JEFF        36 M  7:19  1:50    5:54   47:42 16.4    2:21    26:08  8:25         1:29:22
  58.  194    GAFFEY         MARK        36 M  6:54  1:44    6:08   42:27 18.4    2:16    31:40 10:12         1:29:24
  59.  292    KRASKI         CLAY        39 M  8:40  2:10    6:32   44:06 17.7    3:10    28:07  9:03         1:30:32
  60.  226    JAMES          ELBRIDGE    38 M 13:32  3:23    5:24   43:52 17.8    1:34    26:33  8:33         1:30:53
  61.  263    CAMMAROTA      MARTIN      39 M  9:51  2:28    6:48   46:28 16.8    1:26    26:45  8:37         1:31:15
  62.  269    TRIPLETT       DARREN      39 M 11:19  2:50    5:50   41:54 18.6    1:33    30:48  9:55         1:31:22
  63.  177    CRABB          NICHOLAS    35 M  8:30  2:08    5:00   47:01 16.6    1:39    29:56  9:39         1:32:04
  64.  252    VELA           ENRIQUE     38 M  6:56  1:44    5:47   49:43 15.7    1:09    28:43  9:15         1:32:15
  65.  228    HUGHES         TOMMY       38 M  9:02  2:16    5:15   50:49 15.4    1:43    25:32  8:13         1:32:18
  66.  197    LIVELY         TAYLOR      36 M 14:23  3:36    5:02   42:31 18.4    2:32    27:54  8:59         1:32:20
  67.  174    RUSSELL        JASON       35 M 10:15  2:34    6:19   45:43 17.1    3:54    26:18  8:28         1:32:27
  68.  277    APPLE          ROBERT      39 M  9:57  2:30    6:14   45:25 17.2    2:33    28:38  9:13         1:32:45
  69.  243    BANAAG         JASON       38 M  8:54  2:14    5:52   47:16 16.5    1:23    29:31  9:30         1:32:55
  70.  175    NAFFKY         CHRISTOPHER 35 M  9:06  2:17    6:05   44:49 17.4    2:45    31:05 10:01         1:33:48
  71.  207    SLADE          LANCE       36 M 10:42  2:41    5:57   49:48 15.7    1:55    25:58  8:22         1:34:18
  72.  279    MASON          JAMES       39 M  9:03  2:16    6:04   43:46 17.8    1:02    35:17 11:22         1:35:10
  73. 1013    ROJAS          ADAM        37 M 10:12  2:33    5:54   47:49 16.3    2:21    28:58  9:20         1:35:12
  74.  257    RABINOVITCH    IDO         38 M 10:26  2:37    7:22   49:01 15.9    2:51    27:52  8:58         1:37:31
  75.  265    PRATT          GEORGE      39 M                                                            2:00 1:38:16
  76.  208    MCCART         RYAN        36 M  9:07  2:17    5:53   48:34 16.1    2:22    32:23 10:26         1:38:18
  77.  270    SMITH          CHRIS       39 M  9:44  2:26    5:45   51:11 15.2    1:19    30:54  9:57         1:38:50
  78.  291    VAUGHN         BRET        39 M  8:26  2:07    5:34   54:39 14.3    1:45    29:54  9:38         1:40:16
  79.  202    STAIR          JEFF        36 M  6:30  1:38    5:13   59:22 13.1    2:02    27:18  8:48         1:40:23
  80.  185    GUGGENHEIM     BILL        35 M  9:36  2:24    8:52   47:14 16.5    2:25    33:04 10:39         1:41:07
  81.  290    AUSTIN         GEORGE      39 M  9:49  2:28    7:36   55:10 14.1    1:12    27:38  8:54         1:41:24
  82.  251    LIGHTSEY       SHANE       38 M 11:43  2:56    7:12   46:15 16.9    4:48    31:43 10:13         1:41:39
  83.  206    TIMMONS        KING        37 M  9:51  2:28    6:13   48:12 16.2    2:29    35:01 11:17         1:41:45
  84.  196    HARRIS         MARK        36 M 10:34  2:39    5:25   54:16 14.4    1:27    30:49  9:55         1:42:28
  85.  293    MILLER         CHRISTOPHER 39 M 14:56  3:44    7:37   45:18 17.2    1:57    33:18 10:43         1:43:04
  86.  294    CHILDS         KENNETH     39 M 11:02  2:46    8:43   53:55 14.5    2:49    28:33  9:12         1:44:59
  87.  240    FROHMAN        LEE         38 M  9:45  2:27    7:49   55:10 14.1    2:53    31:50 10:15         1:47:25
  88.  186    GATES          JOSEPH      35 M 21:57  5:30    7:18   47:57 16.3    3:09    32:22 10:25         1:52:42
  89.  201    VALENTY        ANTHONY     36 M 13:33  3:24    6:32   56:42 13.8    2:18    37:15 12:00         1:56:19
  90.  286    REID           RONALD      39 M                       50:02 15.6    3:47    33:32 10:48         2:17:12
  91.  254    MACLACHLAN     MARK        38 M  6:11  1:33    5:31   31:39 24.7                                    DNF
  92.  187    BRACEY         STUART      36 M  8:05  2:02    5:40   49:20 15.8    2:19      DNF                   DNF

MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.  422    HEVIA          JOSE        44 M  6:58  1:45    3:01   34:04 22.9    1:00    21:13  6:50         1:06:14
   2.  399    DAHLE          MARK        43 M  6:11  1:33    3:21   33:56 23.0    1:16    22:26  7:14         1:07:08
   3.  365    DEMOSS         STEVE       40 M  6:21  1:36    4:06   34:25 22.7    1:00    21:44  7:00         1:07:34
   4.  395    SHARPE         KEENAN      43 M  7:39  1:55    2:20   36:19 21.5    0:48    22:20  7:12         1:09:24
   5.  411    DARRAGH        TOM         44 M  7:06  1:47    4:00   34:43 22.5    1:30    20:40  6:39    2:00 1:09:57
   6.  402    KISER          CURTIS      44 M  6:31  1:38    2:54   38:15 20.4    1:24    21:56  7:04         1:10:58
   7.  383    MCCOLLUM       JEFFREY     42 M  8:01  2:01    3:26   37:10 21.0    0:59    21:24  6:54         1:10:59
   8.  323    ARNOLD         BIAN        40 M  9:24  2:21    2:47   36:39 21.3    1:19    20:57  6:45         1:11:05
   9.  343    ABERCROMBIE    NATHAN      41 M  7:17  1:50    3:37   37:49 20.6    1:08    22:09  7:08         1:11:59
  10.  358    DUNN           DANNY       42 M  7:05  1:47    4:42   36:44 21.2    1:04    22:54  7:23         1:12:27
  11.  426    BERKEMEIER     DENNIS      44 M  7:15  1:49    4:16   36:21 21.5    1:42    23:34  7:35         1:13:06
  12.  354    JOHNSON        SHANE       41 M  8:04  2:01    3:41   37:55 20.6    1:38    22:36  7:17         1:13:53
  13. 1017    HARRIS         RON         40 M  6:29  1:38    5:22   36:44 21.2    1:18    24:18  7:50         1:14:09
  14.  327    CORSER         ROBERT      42 M  7:58  2:00    5:36   38:10 20.4    1:45    20:57  6:45         1:14:23
  15.  345    CURTIN         MICHAEL     41 M  7:45  1:57    4:19   38:29 20.3    2:05    22:00  7:05         1:14:35
  16.  326    STANTON        JOHN        40 M  8:05  2:02    3:14   38:43 20.1    1:04    23:39  7:37         1:14:43
  17.  308    HATCHER        CHRIS       40 M  9:04  2:16    3:49   38:45 20.1    1:28    22:36  7:17         1:15:40
  18.  400    LITTLE         DAN         43 M  8:37  2:10    4:29   39:06 20.0    1:35    22:56  7:23         1:16:40
  19.  337    NOBLE          PAUL        41 M  7:49  1:58    4:20   38:25 20.3    2:16    24:39  7:57         1:17:27
  20.  379    OSULLIVAN      SEAN        43 M  7:48  1:57    3:44   39:08 19.9    1:28    25:34  8:14         1:17:41
  21.  356    GIBSON         WILLIAM     42 M  8:09  2:03    6:13   38:00 20.5    1:38    25:09  8:06         1:19:08
  22.  349    FAGAN          DARREN      42 M  9:34  2:24    4:43   40:08 19.4    1:19    23:36  7:36         1:19:19
  23.  362    CURRY          SCOTT       43 M  6:53  1:44    5:35   41:19 18.9    1:30    24:37  7:56         1:19:52
  24.  405    HAZELWOOD      KERRY       43 M  7:03  1:46    5:07   38:20 20.4    1:10    28:18  9:07         1:19:55
  25.  304    CREECH         CHRISTOPHER 40 M  7:41  1:56    4:25   43:02 18.1    1:57    22:59  7:24         1:20:02
  26.  355    CHAPMAN        MARTIN      41 M  9:26  2:22    4:34   39:46 19.6    1:50    25:28  8:12         1:21:02
  27.  350    BLADES         MICHAEL     41 M  7:27  1:52    4:38   41:47 18.7    1:13    26:15  8:27         1:21:17
  28.  296    STILWELL       SCOTT       40 M  7:51  1:58    5:06   39:51 19.6    1:25    25:28  8:12    2:00 1:21:39
  29.  346    REESE          LAWRENCE    41 M  7:32  1:53    4:34   41:53 18.6    1:08    26:52  8:39         1:21:57
  30.  371    ERICKSON       TAYLOR      42 M  9:37  2:25    5:47   39:45 19.6    1:11    25:46  8:18         1:22:05
  31.  392    WATSON         MATT        43 M 10:04  2:31    6:03   41:33 18.8    1:41    23:00  7:25         1:22:19
  32.  375    AMORINE        DAVE        43 M  9:18  2:20    5:30   40:31 19.3    1:56    25:48  8:19         1:23:01
  33.  381    DRISKELL       ROBERT      43 M  8:47  2:12    6:13   41:37 18.7    2:16    24:12  7:48         1:23:04
  34.  424    FORBERG        TORGRIM     44 M 10:04  2:31    6:07   43:08 18.1    1:36    22:36  7:17         1:23:29
  35.  397    ANDERSON       TED         43 M  9:10  2:18    5:10   39:58 19.5    1:59    27:23  8:49         1:23:38
  36.  321    MASON          CHARLIE     40 M  9:29  2:23    3:55   38:34 20.2    1:32    28:20  9:08    2:00 1:23:47
  37.  380    PRICE          MATT        42 M  8:21  2:06    6:04   40:06 19.5    2:22    26:56  8:41         1:23:48
  38.  388    LANG           ROBERT      43 M  9:54  2:29    4:50   39:38 19.7    2:06    27:26  8:50         1:23:52
  39.  307    WAKEFIELD      CHRIS       40 M  8:03  2:01    4:48   44:25 17.6    1:14    25:25  8:11         1:23:52
  40.  391    SHEPPARD       GLENN       43 M  7:56  1:59    4:23   41:30 18.8    1:29    28:53  9:18         1:24:10
  41.  415    PARROTT III    MAXWELL     44 M  8:13  2:04    7:55   42:01 18.6    1:34    24:56  8:02         1:24:37
  42.  328    CHIEZZI        PAOLO       41 M  8:13  2:04    4:49   45:18 17.2    1:12    25:18  8:09         1:24:49
  43.  396    ROSENBERG      JOSEPH      43 M  8:10  2:03    4:50   45:20 17.2    2:27    24:32  7:54         1:25:17
  44.  374    CALAME         PAUL        42 M  8:26  2:07    6:02   43:04 18.1    2:06    25:46  8:18         1:25:23
  45.  369    BENNETT        RON         42 M  9:59  2:30    4:47   42:09 18.5    2:20    27:18  8:48         1:26:32
  46.  332    NIGRO          TODD        41 M  9:39  2:25    5:01   42:56 18.2    1:52    28:45  9:15         1:28:11
  47.  406    FLENNIKEN      JOE         43 M  6:41  1:41    6:17   43:05 18.1    2:31    29:46  9:35         1:28:18
  48.  305    WIGGINS        PATRICK     40 M  9:38  2:25    5:03   46:14 16.9    2:11    26:28  8:32         1:29:33
  49.  353    EVANS          JAMES       42 M  9:58  2:30    6:11   42:05 18.5    2:26    29:04  9:22         1:29:41
  50.  344    HELLER         RONALD      41 M  8:52  2:13    5:07   45:28 17.2    1:46    28:34  9:12         1:29:45
  51.  403    PATRICK        SHAWN       44 M 11:31  2:53    5:29   42:52 18.2    1:36    28:57  9:19         1:30:23
  52.  341    WILDER         GREGG       41 M  6:39  1:40    5:43   45:12 17.3    3:07    29:52  9:37         1:30:31
  53.  299    MORGAN         JIM         40 M 10:49  2:43    5:32   47:47 16.3    0:55    25:45  8:18         1:30:45
  54.  271    YOUNGBLOOD     DAN         40 M  7:24  1:51    7:14   44:29 17.5    2:27    30:06  9:42         1:31:38
  55.  351    BANG           BOBBY       41 M 13:21  3:21    6:26   43:29 17.9    2:27    26:07  8:25         1:31:48

MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
  56.  416    LALLEY         MARC        44 M 10:03  2:31    5:06   46:29 16.8    1:51    28:50  9:17         1:32:18
  57.  288    HAMELIN        MICHAEL     40 M  9:58  2:30    5:36   46:01 17.0    2:03    29:24  9:28         1:33:00
  58.  275    PARKS          JASON       40 M  9:06  2:17    4:59   45:11 17.3    2:22    31:35 10:10         1:33:11
  59.  384    MCMATH         ERIC        43 M 13:13  3:19    4:33   46:48 16.7    1:22    27:17  8:47         1:33:11
  60.  334    SHERMAN        CARY        41 M  9:01  2:16    5:57   48:39 16.0    2:30    27:10  8:45         1:33:15
  61.  338    BOOKER         THOMAS      41 M  8:42  2:11    5:41   48:01 16.2    1:53    29:15  9:25         1:33:30
  62.  340    FILOS          DOUG        41 M  7:44  1:56    6:19   49:54 15.6    1:19    28:20  9:08         1:33:35
  63.  274    DAVIS          JASON       40 M  7:04  1:46    6:03   45:59 17.0    2:58    31:35 10:10         1:33:37
  64.  261    EPPERSON       TRAVIS      40 M  9:00  2:15    4:22   49:11 15.9    1:25    30:44  9:54         1:34:41
  65.  315    LANDES         BARRY       40 M 10:38  2:40    5:06   47:48 16.3    2:01    29:55  9:38         1:35:25
  66.  302    ESTES          STEVE       40 M  9:10  2:18    4:04   49:58 15.6    2:20    30:07  9:42         1:35:38
  67.  297    WILSON         ROBERT      40 M 10:09  2:33    7:10   49:18 15.8    3:13    27:50  8:58         1:37:39
  68.  273    LONDON         JOEL        40 M  7:44  1:56    7:09   51:50 15.1    4:07    30:15  9:44         1:41:03
  69.  322    LAMAN          JEFF        41 M  9:05  2:17    9:13   54:47 14.2    2:31    25:49  8:19         1:41:22
  70.  372    KOETHER        ROBERT      43 M  9:47  2:27    5:38   44:11 17.7    1:55    39:59 12:52         1:41:28
  71.  401    FEIS           RICHARD     43 M  9:33  2:24    7:43   56:46 13.7    1:21    26:15  8:27         1:41:37
  72.  336    BROWN          TIM         41 M  9:28  2:22    6:32   49:44 15.7    1:41    34:30 11:07         1:41:55
  73.  398    HODGKINS       SCOTT       43 M 11:35  2:54    6:47   50:57 15.3    1:38    32:25 10:26         1:43:20
  74.  410    CLOWER         GENE        44 M 10:12  2:33    7:35   48:38 16.0    1:24    35:41 11:29         1:43:29
  75.  418    GOLDMAN        BRENDAN     44 M 10:02  2:31    7:27   47:30 16.4    3:21    35:51 11:33         1:44:10
  76.  408    PALGON         GARY        44 M 10:33  2:39    5:59   54:40 14.3    1:43    31:48 10:14         1:44:41
  77.  300    CONNER         STEVEN      40 M                                                                 1:46:15
  78.  368    LIPPERT        RONALD      42 M 11:26  2:52    6:25   55:22 14.1    3:00    31:45 10:14         1:47:56
  79.  414    BROWN          MIKE        44 M  9:43  2:26    7:25   52:08 15.0    2:39    36:35 11:47         1:48:27
  80.  301    BISHOP         STEPHEN     40 M 11:41  2:56    8:10   55:33 14.0    3:07    30:08  9:42         1:48:38
  81.  394    GAFFNEY        KEVIN       43 M 10:20  2:35    7:04   55:20 14.1    2:19    34:39 11:10         1:49:40
  82.  420    JACKSON        BRENT       44 M 16:11  4:03    7:13   48:37 16.0    3:07    33:51 10:54    2:00 1:50:58
  83.  419    GALLEGOS       EDWARD      44 M 20:00  5:00    6:14   54:02 14.4    2:50    27:55  9:00         1:51:00
  84.  417    KOLOFSKE       KEVIN       44 M  8:44  2:11    5:42 1:01:19 12.7    1:30    36:07 11:38         1:53:21
  85.  347    SEGAL          ANDREW      41 M 14:18  3:35    7:52   50:17 15.5    5:05    36:28 11:44         1:53:57
  86.  393    LEWIS          GARY        43 M 10:05  2:32   27:52   53:06 14.7    1:21    33:49 10:53         2:06:10
  87.  385    EGAN           PAUL        42 M 15:04  3:46    9:02 1:00:20 12.9    2:41    40:31 13:03         2:07:36
  88.  105    TAYLOR         JOSEPH      41 M  9:22  2:21   22:30   59:42 13.1    2:03    37:17 12:00    2:00 2:12:52
  89.  285    WATKINS        JEFF        40 M  9:02  2:16    5:56   41:29 18.8    2:20      DNF                   DNF

MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.  471    GUCKIAN        TOM         47 M  6:27  1:37    3:20   34:43 22.5    0:55    21:42  6:59         1:07:06
   2.  496    RUCCI          ED          49 M  7:21  1:51    3:19   35:32 22.0    1:13    22:28  7:14         1:09:51
   3.  449    MIZER III      GLEN        46 M  7:13  1:49    2:52   38:32 20.2    0:46    22:23  7:13         1:11:44
   4.  445    ESKEW          TIMOTY      46 M  6:33  1:39    3:14   36:34 21.3    1:15    24:27  7:52         1:12:01
   5.  470    DAILEY         TIMOTHY     47 M  9:28  2:22    2:53   36:13 21.5    1:17    22:40  7:18         1:12:29
   6.  455    TOWNSEND       TIMOTHY     46 M  7:18  1:50    3:38   37:13 21.0    1:30    23:46  7:39         1:13:24
   7.  441    OPFERMANN      RICK        46 M  7:17  1:50    3:26   38:00 20.5    1:33    24:20  7:50         1:14:34
   8.  479    KIBLER         STEVE       48 M  8:24  2:06    3:42   38:14 20.4    1:47    23:51  7:41         1:15:55
   9.  459    GRIFFITH       FRANK       46 M  8:42  2:11    3:11   39:11 19.9    1:31    24:02  7:45         1:16:35
  10.  413    ABERNATHY      WESLEY      45 M  8:08  2:02    3:58   40:22 19.3    1:47    23:13  7:29         1:17:26
  11.  433    ANTOLIK        JEFFREY     46 M  8:57  2:15    4:37   37:22 20.9    1:57    24:52  8:01         1:17:43
  12.  429    OLTMANS        ROB         45 M  8:01  2:01    5:11   37:54 20.6    2:39    24:59  8:03         1:18:41
  13.  452    STEWART        DAVID       47 M  9:47  2:27    3:26   38:57 20.0    1:55    26:06  8:24         1:20:09
  14.  425    WERNER         GREG        45 M  8:42  2:11    4:59   37:18 20.9    1:54    27:27  8:50         1:20:17
  15.  453    YOON           TIM         46 M  8:50  2:13    4:08   40:32 19.3    2:03    26:38  8:35         1:22:09
  16.  500    PALMUCCI       MARK        49 M  9:57  2:30    4:13   42:05 18.5    1:30    24:51  8:00         1:22:34
  17.  463    CARAWAY        DAVID       46 M  9:16  2:19    4:53   43:23 18.0    1:16    24:00  7:44         1:22:47
  18.  442    BEELER         JEFF        47 M  6:36  1:39    4:17   43:16 18.0    1:35    28:52  9:18         1:24:34
  19.  430    BELL           ELLIOTT     46 M  9:19  2:20    4:41   44:49 17.4    2:16    23:36  7:36         1:24:40
  20.  499    HUDSON         BOB         49 M  8:39  2:10    6:06   40:39 19.2    1:35    27:52  8:59         1:24:49
  21.  431    WARD           GREG        46 M  8:53  2:14    5:02   41:20 18.9    1:05    28:58  9:20         1:25:15
  22.  497    MATTHEWS       KENT        49 M  8:39  2:10    3:44   42:59 18.2    1:07    28:54  9:18         1:25:21
  23.  461    O'BRIEN        SEAN        46 M 10:08  2:32    7:05   42:15 18.5    2:39    23:31  7:35         1:25:35
  24.  456    DARST          BLAIR       46 M  6:52  1:43    5:35   42:21 18.4    2:23    28:33  9:12         1:25:43
  25.  437    MARTIN         MICHAEL     45 M  8:37  2:10    8:34   41:16 18.9    2:46    24:36  7:55         1:25:47
  26.  477    BELL           BOB         49 M  8:23  2:06    6:19   42:32 18.3    2:17    26:22  8:30         1:25:52
  27.  467    BORBI          MATT        47 M  9:05  2:17    6:42   42:16 18.5    2:32    27:05  8:43         1:27:38
  28.  466    THOMAS         GREG        47 M 10:49  2:43    5:08   41:29 18.8    1:43    28:43  9:15         1:27:50
  29.  468    MERNA          JIM         47 M  8:44  2:11    5:36   44:24 17.6    1:41    27:40  8:54         1:28:04
  30.  434    GORDON II      RAWSON      45 M  8:09  2:03    5:59   43:50 17.8    1:51    28:53  9:18         1:28:40
  31.  448    BUTLER         MICHAEL     47 M  9:10  2:18    5:43   44:43 17.4    1:57    27:23  8:49         1:28:54
  32.  486    CHURCH         DOUG        48 M  6:01  1:31    5:00   46:49 16.7    2:30    29:36  9:32         1:29:54
  33.  475    KNOX           DELTON      48 M  9:19  2:20    7:48   43:34 17.9    4:17    25:13  8:07         1:30:10
  34.  490    HUMPHREY       LARRY       49 M  9:13  2:19    6:04   46:42 16.7    2:37    26:02  8:23         1:30:36
  35.  451    TIVY           GEORGE      46 M  7:59  2:00    5:24   45:00 17.3    2:03    31:37 10:11         1:32:01
  36.  440    O'SHAUGHNESSY  JOHN        46 M  9:16  2:19    5:06   43:19 18.0    3:40    30:59  9:59         1:32:19
  37.  458    BULLA          JOHN        47 M 12:21  3:06    4:35   45:48 17.0    1:37    28:52  9:18         1:33:12
  38.  172    SHAY           GARY        48 M 10:38  2:40    5:41   49:55 15.6    0:58    26:11  8:26         1:33:22
  39.  447    USSERY         BARRY       47 M 10:33  2:39    7:30   46:57 16.6    2:03    26:27  8:31         1:33:28
  40.  485    RANKIN         GEORGE      48 M 10:40  2:40    5:04   44:25 17.6    1:33    31:59 10:18         1:33:39
  41.  493    FRANKHAM-SMITH ROBERT      49 M 10:33  2:39    5:33   47:44 16.3    1:16    28:49  9:17         1:33:53
  42.  462    THORNTON       STEVE       46 M  9:14  2:19    6:12   47:52 16.3    2:25    28:32  9:11         1:34:13
  43.  443    HOWE           DAVE        47 M  9:39  2:25    7:12   43:01 18.1    2:34    32:00 10:18         1:34:23
  44.  495    BOND           TROY        49 M  8:05  2:02    7:34   47:57 16.3    2:17    28:39  9:13         1:34:30
  45.  488    RICHARDS       HAYDN       48 M  8:55  2:14    8:35   45:46 17.0    3:03    30:36  9:51         1:36:53
  46.  480    TOLLESON       DAVID       48 M  9:03  2:16    5:11   49:55 15.6    2:37    32:33 10:29         1:39:17
  47.  457    COLENBAUGH     ROB         46 M 12:51  3:13    8:26   47:32 16.4    2:26    31:17 10:04         1:42:29
  48.  436    WALDROP        HAROLD      45 M 12:27  3:07    6:16   49:12 15.9    2:48    31:54 10:16         1:42:36
  49.  474    ARIAS          ANDY        47 M  9:27  2:22    8:40   47:20 16.5    4:46    35:24 11:24         1:45:35
  50.  460    WEISS          CHARLES     46 M  8:14  2:04    7:31   51:02 15.3    2:12    40:20 12:59         1:49:17
  51.  498    BRASWELL       ROB         49 M 11:50  2:58    8:34   45:10 17.3    3:10    42:02 13:32         1:50:44
  52.  444    GREENWALT      BRYAN       46 M 10:39  2:40    7:25   52:41 14.8    3:22    38:30 12:24         1:52:36
  53.  482    CANTWELL       JOHN        48 M 11:00  2:45    5:56 1:06:00 11.8    1:56    29:05  9:22         1:53:56

MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.  507    MILTON         SAMUEL      51 M  6:15  1:34    3:52   34:57 22.3    1:08    20:10  6:30         1:06:19
   2.  542    ARNOLD         RICK        53 M  7:07  1:47    3:29   36:12 21.6    1:08    23:37  7:36         1:11:32
   3.  514    CLANCY         MICHAEL     51 M  8:56  2:14    3:27   38:34 20.2    2:07    20:43  6:40         1:13:45
   4.  531    BERRYHILL      KEITH       52 M  5:19  1:20    3:46   37:45 20.7    1:11    25:54  8:21         1:13:53
   5.  534    ANDERSON       KENNETH     52 M  6:42  1:41    5:03   36:13 21.5    1:00    25:27  8:12         1:14:24
   6.  524    JACOBSON       DAVID       52 M  5:18  1:20    5:32   40:27 19.3    1:31    23:44  7:39         1:16:29
   7.  532    WILSON         BOB         52 M 11:45  2:57    5:13   39:45 19.6    1:38    20:48  6:42         1:19:08
   8.  549    OEDEL          DAVE        54 M  8:23  2:06    4:55   39:43 19.6    1:20    25:22  8:10         1:19:41
   9.  511    JONES          ANDREW      50 M  9:24  2:21    5:00   41:47 18.7    1:42    22:00  7:05         1:19:51
  10.  539    SEABROOK       J. CONNOR   53 M  7:37  1:55    4:22   40:52 19.1    1:37    25:27  8:12         1:19:52
  11.  119    ARENAL         MARK        54 M  7:23  1:51    5:04   42:06 18.5    1:56    24:44  7:58         1:21:10
  12.  509    CLARK          CHRIS       50 M  7:48  1:57    5:10   41:05 19.0    1:55    25:30  8:13         1:21:26
  13.  520    GOFF           KENT        52 M 10:45  2:42    6:28   37:52 20.6    2:02    24:30  7:53         1:21:34
  14.  503    JONES          ALAN        50 M  7:06  1:47    5:09   42:14 18.5                                1:22:07
  15.  533    GALLUP         ROBERT      53 M  8:55  2:14    3:50   42:06 18.5    1:43    25:44  8:17         1:22:15
  16.  530    RUDNICK        PETER       52 M  9:03  2:16    5:22   40:32 19.3    2:29    25:09  8:06         1:22:33
  17.  510    MCNAUGHTON     HOWARD      50 M  6:58  1:45    4:21   42:16 18.5    1:24    28:02  9:02         1:22:58
  18.  523    MATHES         JOE         52 M  8:10  2:03    5:32   40:39 19.2    2:07    27:52  8:59         1:24:18
  19.  545    RYAN           TERRY       54 M  6:12  1:33    5:46   45:40 17.1    1:57    25:26  8:11         1:25:00
  20.  540    WARSHAUER      MICHAEL     53 M  8:25  2:07    5:13   45:10 17.3    1:35    25:49  8:19         1:26:11
  21.  512    PUSTELNIK      CASEY       50 M 10:52  2:43    3:58   43:15 18.0    1:31    26:44  8:37         1:26:17
  22.  506    EHMEN          SCOTT       50 M  8:53  2:14    5:06   40:49 19.1    1:43    29:49  9:36         1:26:18
  23.  525    SOLOMON        ERIC        51 M 10:28  2:37    5:12   45:22 17.2    2:09    23:20  7:31         1:26:29
  24.  537    TURNER         TED         53 M  8:38  2:10    5:21   44:09 17.7    1:31    28:42  9:14         1:28:19
  25.  526    WILK           GLEN        51 M  9:32  2:23    6:01   42:53 18.2    2:49    27:50  8:58         1:29:03
  26.  518    COLOE          JOHN        52 M  7:11  1:48    7:14   44:32 17.5    4:21    26:43  8:36         1:30:00
  27.  519    KNOBBE         JON         51 M  9:24  2:21    6:42   44:42 17.5    3:00    28:22  9:08         1:32:07
  28.  513    NISH           ANDY        51 M  9:28  2:22    5:46   44:07 17.7    2:15    31:00  9:59         1:32:34
  29.  538    SCHLENGER      HAL         53 M  9:21  2:21    6:59   47:11 16.5    2:28    26:58  8:41         1:32:54
  30.  546    KLAS           PAUL        54 M 12:29  3:08    5:18   41:54 18.6    2:28    31:04 10:00         1:33:12
  31.  960    GROOMSSKI      DAVID       53 M  9:23  2:21    9:10   44:36 17.5    1:50    30:08  9:42         1:35:06
  32.  548    POWELL         TONY        54 M 12:19  3:05    5:18   49:14 15.8    1:30    27:32  8:52         1:35:50
  33.  502    MCKENZIE       STEPHEN     50 M  9:30  2:23    6:58   46:34 16.8    2:48    30:55  9:57         1:36:43
  34.  516    CLIFF          CHARLES     52 M  9:41  2:26    7:49   46:26 16.8    2:36    33:54 10:55         1:40:24
  35.  501    BLOCK          SCOTT       50 M 11:50  2:58    7:22   48:36 16.1    3:11    32:39 10:31         1:43:36
  36.  543    BRASWELL       THOMAS      53 M  9:35  2:24    6:52   42:26 18.4    7:46    40:08 12:55         1:46:44
  37.  522    BICKES         JAMES       51 M 12:30  3:08    6:09   49:43 15.7    4:12    37:53 12:12         1:50:25
  38.  515    TOTH           KEVIN       51 M 13:03  3:16    8:54   54:46 14.2    4:21    39:31 12:44         2:00:33
  39.  505    NELSON         ARCH        50 M 12:30  3:08    6:25 1:11:37 10.9    1:49    38:09 12:17         2:10:27

MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.  567    MOSHER         DALE        59 M  6:05  1:32    3:23   32:16 24.2    1:12    22:55  7:23         1:05:48
   2.  558    WILDE          DOUGLAS     56 M  7:04  1:46    3:51   40:19 19.4    1:18    24:41  7:57         1:17:12
   3.  562    HARRISON       BILL        57 M  6:58  1:45    3:36   39:33 19.7    0:56    26:58  8:41         1:17:59
   4.  555    VAN EMBURGH    JIM         55 M  8:56  2:14    5:50   41:46 18.7    1:24    25:04  8:04         1:22:58
   5.  563    ZORNIG         MARK        57 M  9:34  2:24    4:54   40:19 19.4    1:59    26:46  8:37         1:23:31
   6.  557    ANDERSON       MARK        56 M 11:52  2:58    5:06   44:44 17.4    3:07    25:46  8:18         1:30:33
   7.  564    POTTS          TERRY       57 M  8:36  2:09    6:01   45:24 17.2    1:47    29:18  9:26         1:31:04
   8.  547    HUNTER         KIM         55 M  9:54  2:29    4:20   45:11 17.3    1:43    31:06 10:01         1:32:13
   9.  556    MULSOW         RANDY       55 M 12:05  3:02    6:42   42:15 18.5    2:41    29:33  9:31         1:33:13
  10.  566    BECK           JON         59 M  9:42  2:26    5:09   47:17 16.5    1:45    30:05  9:41         1:33:56
  11.  738    ALLEN          MIKE        57 M  8:46  2:12    5:58   49:21 15.8    2:17    34:50 11:13         1:41:11
  12.  554    HIXON          STANLEY     55 M 10:06  2:32    6:50   47:33 16.4    2:29    35:34 11:27         1:42:31
  13.  553    MUNGER         STEVE       55 M  9:36  2:24    5:51   59:15 13.2    3:01    31:05 10:01         1:48:46
  14.  560    LANDERS        ALBERT      57 M  8:41  2:11    7:35   49:30 15.8    2:48    40:19 12:59         1:48:51
  15.  552    HEWITT         BOB         55 M                       51:09 15.3    3:59    41:58 13:31         1:57:02
  16.  559    RACHMELER      RICK        57 M 11:53  2:59    9:30 1:03:35 12.3    2:44    35:38 11:28         2:03:17
  17.  561    HOGAN          DAN         57 M 10:33  2:39                                                         DNF

MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.  580    MUSSMAN        STEVE       62 M  7:10  1:48    3:31   38:11 20.4    1:15    24:21  7:50         1:14:25
   2.  569    BUSING         LYNN        60 M  7:20  1:50    4:40   41:05 19.0    2:07    24:51  8:00         1:20:00
   3.  568    EDDY           MICHAEL     60 M  6:30  1:38    3:24   41:54 18.6    1:50    27:10  8:45         1:20:46
   4.  570    SUTT           RANDY       61 M  8:48  2:12    4:26   40:17 19.4    1:54    26:43  8:36         1:22:05
   5.  577    WUESTE         JIM         61 M  8:09  2:03    6:34   43:22 18.0    1:39    25:41  8:16         1:25:23
   6.  575    MAXEY          MIKE        61 M  7:33  1:54    4:28   47:11 16.5    1:15    25:58  8:22         1:26:23
   7.  571    HOWARD         DAVID       61 M 10:16  2:34    4:19   44:39 17.5    1:24    29:21  9:27         1:29:57
   8.  578    HUTCHINSON     TOM         61 M  8:17  2:05    6:55   46:13 16.9    2:09    31:05 10:01         1:34:36
   9.  584    WALTS          TERENCE     64 M  7:44  1:56    6:37   46:47 16.7    2:24    35:25 11:24         1:38:56
  10.  579    GILKER         JAMES       62 M  8:18  2:05    5:11   47:03 16.6    2:33    37:20 12:01         1:40:23
  11.  576    PEPPER         LARRY       62 M  9:20  2:20   11:13   46:51 16.7    3:42    33:07 10:40         1:44:11

MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.  583    BENNETT        TIMOTHY     65 M 12:31  3:08    5:05   43:42 17.9    2:15    30:12  9:44         1:33:44
   2.  586    SMITH          DAVID       66 M 13:11  3:18    9:00   54:54 14.2    3:02    43:12 13:55         2:03:17

MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.  591    MACLACHLAN     ROBERT      73 M 10:27  2:37    6:48   44:01 17.7    2:26    32:20 10:25         1:36:00
   2.  590    SCHMITT        THOMAS      71 M 13:08  3:17    8:13   51:19 15.2    1:42    37:51 12:11         1:52:11