OVERALL FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1 376 EMILY CAMERON 5:06 1:17 1:45 35:05 22.2 0:43 19:26 6:15 1:02:03
2 367 RACHEL MANN 5:38 1:25 1:47 36:59 21.1 0:41 21:26 6:54 1:06:29
3 426 KALEN SCHOLZ 7:23 1:51 2:41 34:56 22.3 0:47 21:19 6:52 1:07:04
MASTERS FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1 519 KATHRYN THOMPSON 6:58 1:45 2:49 45:05 17.3 1:10 23:35 7:36 1:19:36
2 539 JULIE KINGSLEY 7:37 1:55 3:22 41:56 18.6 1:14 25:50 8:19 1:19:56
3 531 DIONNE KASSINGER 9:14 2:19 3:00 41:04 19.0 1:03 25:39 8:16 1:19:58
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 - Under

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 619 CELIA CAMP 10:00 2:30 3:35 1:13:09 10.7 0:57 24:49 8:00 1:52:29
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 354 BRADY BOVE 7:00 1:45 2:09 42:23 18.4 0:38 23:43 7:38 1:15:52
2. 346 JESSICA TETTERTON 7:22 1:51 2:13 44:09 17.7 1:03 25:56 8:21 1:20:42
3. 620 CLAIRE MATTINGLY 9:05 2:17 3:01 45:38 17.1 1:52 24:33 7:54 1:24:07
4. 351 LAUREN BOONE 8:23 2:06 2:46 47:50 16.3 1:35 26:04 8:24 1:26:37
5. 352 AMELIA KUEHN 8:31 2:08 2:57 51:12 15.2 0:54 23:41 7:38 1:27:14
6. 347 LYNDSEY CHUTE 10:22 2:36 2:25 51:05 15.3 1:04 24:13 7:48 1:29:07
7. 353 REBECCA DE LA O 9:18 2:20 3:08 52:18 14.9 0:58 26:04 8:24 1:31:44
8. 617 MARY MENDELSOHN 6:29 1:38 3:02 55:41 14.0 0:38 26:17 8:28 1:32:05
9. 355 ALYSSA HILL 10:58 2:45 2:57 52:06 15.0 0:52 26:08 8:25 1:32:59
10. 618 LYNDEN FAUSEY 10:54 2:44 4:03 56:24 13.8 0:55 22:57 7:23 1:35:10
11. 350 JESSICA BENTLEY 14:29 3:38 3:10 1:02:05 12.6 1:42 21:42 6:59 1:43:07
12. 349 AMELIA MCKEE 9:11 2:18 3:52 55:27 14.1 1:51 34:23 11:04 1:44:42
13. 348 BROOKE BAMBIS 11:53 2:59 2:57 1:08:08 11.4 1:16 36:39 11:48 2:00:51
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 365 KELLY HUBAN 6:55 1:44 2:13 37:01 21.1 1:10 20:33 6:37 1:07:50
2. 361 AVERI LEWIS 6:26 1:37 1:58 37:45 20.7 0:45 22:39 7:18 1:09:32
3. 357 FRANCES SLEDGE 6:40 1:40 2:17 36:37 21.3 0:58 24:45 7:58 1:11:15
4. 369 JESSICA LAMBERT 6:38 1:40 2:14 40:32 19.2 0:57 23:38 7:37 2:00 1:15:57
5. 359 MEREDITH BRITO 7:16 1:49 2:27 43:44 17.8 0:52 23:36 7:36 1:17:53
6. 370 AMBER NELSON 6:59 1:45 2:20 45:38 17.1 0:58 22:17 7:11 1:18:10
7. 386 CHELSEA ANN EDWARDS 7:44 1:56 2:58 44:13 17.6 1:01 23:37 7:36 1:19:31
8. 366 MONICA VERMILLION 7:22 1:51 2:08 39:33 19.7 1:12 27:23 8:49 2:00 1:19:36
9. 358 KATIE THILL 7:37 1:55 3:11 45:42 17.1 1:17 24:58 8:03 1:22:44
10. 384 KARA GIBBS 6:54 1:44 3:06 52:04 15.0 1:13 26:30 8:32 1:29:45
11. 368 ANALISA BOZA 7:26 1:52 3:36 48:33 16.1 1:01 29:19 9:27 1:29:53
12. 387 EMMA WAUGH 9:29 2:23 3:22 47:13 16.5 1:21 28:43 9:15 1:30:06
13. 381 KELSEY WYROSDICK 9:13 2:19 3:42 51:15 15.2 1:13 26:06 8:24 1:31:26
14. 378 ERIN HORNE 6:28 1:37 3:35 50:02 15.6 1:44 30:02 9:40 1:31:49
15. 374 CAROLINE CROWDER 7:41 1:55 3:10 50:59 15.3 1:16 29:40 9:33 1:32:43
16. 375 LAURA ABNEY 9:54 2:29 4:35 54:24 14.3 1:37 29:11 9:24 1:39:39
17. 356 CLAIRE BURGESS 10:34 2:39 3:40 52:19 14.9 1:35 32:50 10:35 1:40:57
18. 364 COURTNEY ROGERS 13:27 3:22 4:34 51:47 15.1 1:38 30:57 9:58 1:42:20
19. 385 KIMBERLEY OWEN 9:41 2:26 4:16 56:49 13.7 1:49 30:14 9:44 1:42:47
20. 380 NIKKI BAILYS 10:00 2:30 4:46 1:00:40 12.9 1:04 30:28 9:49 1:46:54
21. 363 JULIA GENSHEIMER 7:25 1:52 2:53 1:01:39 12.7 0:37 34:45 11:11 1:47:17
22. 379 MARIE DEMERSSEMAN 11:56 2:59 4:40 1:04:48 12.0 1:10 30:11 9:43 1:52:42
23. 360 JUDITH MINDER 12:27 3:07 3:19 56:58 13.7 1:28 39:34 12:45 1:53:44
24. 377 SYDNEY MILLER 10:30 2:38 5:31 1:07:25 11.6 1:20 29:18 9:26 1:54:02
25. 383 EMILY PARIS 29:20 7:20 7:42 1:13:06 10.7 3:01 49:20 15:53 2:42:27
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 405 TY STOLL 6:46 1:42 2:12 40:18 19.4 0:56 23:41 7:38 1:13:51
2. 403 STEPHANIE LIEVENSE 7:46 1:57 2:56 42:49 18.2 1:04 23:35 7:36 1:18:07
3. 420 ROSEY GLIDEWELL 9:27 2:22 2:17 44:51 17.4 1:05 22:47 7:20 1:20:26
4. 372 ASHTON GREER 10:25 2:37 3:10 41:51 18.6 1:17 24:49 8:00 1:21:30
5. 406 RAQUEL DE LA PARRA 7:48 1:57 2:34 47:11 16.5 0:56 24:58 8:03 1:23:25
6. 419 EMILY MARKEL 7:39 1:55 2:52 48:09 16.2 1:12 27:19 8:48 1:27:08
7. 418 MICHELLE BRUGGEMAN 7:45 1:57 3:15 53:11 14.7 1:16 24:00 7:44 1:29:25
8. 395 CARLA BATES 9:26 2:22 4:14 45:08 17.3 1:56 29:17 9:26 1:29:59
9. 410 DANIELLE KAPLAN 10:48 2:42 3:06 50:45 15.4 1:14 25:11 8:07 1:31:03
10. 398 ASHLEY FIELDS 10:59 2:45 4:16 46:31 16.8 2:03 27:29 8:51 1:31:16
11. 404 LOREN RAMSEY 9:01 2:16 3:54 48:50 16.0 1:46 29:11 9:24 1:32:39
12. 392 VALERIE RUTHERFORD 9:29 2:23 3:32 48:14 16.2 1:52 30:34 9:51 1:33:40
13. 413 DESSISLAVA TZANKOVA 9:42 2:26 4:43 52:30 14.9 1:38 26:26 8:31 1:34:57
14. 402 LEAH LOWE 9:13 2:19 3:45 56:48 13.7 1:22 30:56 9:58 1:42:01
15. 401 SARAH BOEHMIG 8:58 2:15 4:29 55:02 14.2 1:11 33:15 10:43 1:42:54
16. 396 BREA SHAFFER 10:04 2:31 3:15 57:59 13.5 1:26 35:37 11:28 1:48:20
17. 391 KAITLYN CARNILL 9:36 2:24 5:04 56:12 13.9 3:06 36:57 11:54 1:50:53
18. 416 KAYLA GRIFFIN 10:02 2:31 4:45 1:04:40 12.1 2:02 29:55 9:38 1:51:22
19. 411 CHELSEA HOLCOMBE 11:11 2:48 4:48 1:03:25 12.3 1:34 32:55 10:36 1:53:52
20. 388 KELSEY BAKER 10:07 2:32 5:17 1:00:57 12.8 2:07 38:59 12:33 1:57:25
21. 409 DANIELLE LANDERS 10:47 2:42 4:48 1:06:43 11.7 1:39 33:51 10:54 1:57:46
22. 390 BRITTANY SANKS 17:43 4:26 5:43 1:05:28 11.9 2:34 32:47 10:33 2:04:13
23. 394 SARAH SAWYER 9:31 2:23 5:25 1:04:25 12.1 3:12 42:21 13:38 2:04:53
24. 371 ALYSON COLIN 8:39 2:10 6:30 1:05:40 11.9 3:04 44:28 14:19 2:08:19
25. 389 CASSIE PARKER 8:05 2:02 5:24 1:09:26 11.2 5:44 40:41 13:06 2:09:19
26. 412 MELISSA TURNER 12:50 3:13 5:47 1:21:04 9.6 1:21 36:19 11:42 2:17:20
27. 415 BRITTANY GREEN 12:51 3:13 5:48 1:20:46 9.7 1:40 36:19 11:42 2:17:21
417 CAITLIN MCCOLLOCH 10:15 2:34 2:52 32:42 23.9 1:21
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 440 NADIA DAVIS 9:37 2:25 2:30 43:59 17.7 1:12 21:05 6:47 1:18:20
2. 442 KIMBERLY RUTHERFORD 8:05 2:02 2:57 43:44 17.8 1:06 22:48 7:21 1:18:38
3. 445 STEPHANIE PROTHRO 8:01 2:01 2:54 46:15 16.9 1:13 22:02 7:06 1:20:23
4. 373 NATALIE WELCH 8:20 2:05 2:42 48:05 16.2 1:34 22:42 7:19 1:23:22
5. 425 ASHLEY JONES 8:06 2:02 3:51 49:25 15.8 0:49 22:57 7:24 1:25:06
6. 450 KRISTEN EDWARDS 8:57 2:15 3:20 48:22 16.1 1:10 25:06 8:05 1:26:52
7. 455 MEREDITH CARROLL 6:35 1:39 3:24 49:54 15.6 1:20 27:57 9:00 1:29:08
8. 433 LEAH PORTER 8:26 2:07 3:35 48:19 16.1 1:21 27:41 8:55 1:29:21
9. 447 MOLA BERGESE 9:15 2:19 3:29 48:11 16.2 1:12 27:36 8:53 1:29:41
10. 429 NICHOLE SCOTT 8:53 2:14 3:12 47:40 16.4 1:37 29:22 9:27 1:30:42
11. 439 HENNA SAARELA 10:50 2:43 3:44 47:40 16.4 1:44 30:58 9:58 1:34:54
12. 431 TRICIA HORNSBY 8:13 2:04 3:50 53:41 14.5 1:55 28:17 9:07 1:35:54
13. 438 LAUREN BRECK 9:58 2:30 3:58 53:10 14.7 1:48 28:21 9:08 1:37:13
14. 437 ZULEIKA OQUENDO 13:29 3:23 3:25 52:05 15.0 1:31 27:02 8:42 1:37:30
15. 627 STEPHANIE ZIRKLE 13:37 3:25 4:15 50:23 15.5 1:45 28:20 9:07 1:38:18
16. 453 JENNIFER DEAL 11:07 2:47 4:11 47:29 16.4 2:14 34:06 10:59 1:39:06
17. 444 KATIE MEYER 9:36 2:24 4:06 52:11 15.0 1:34 32:22 10:25 1:39:46
18. 422 RACHEL GAGE 10:06 2:32 4:33 51:20 15.2 2:52 31:16 10:04 1:40:05
19. 434 BETH HENSON 10:11 2:33 3:23 55:37 14.0 1:34 33:56 10:56 1:44:40
20. 625 RACHEL PILLOW 9:00 2:15 10:19 57:14 13.6 2:32 31:51 10:16 1:50:55
21. 454 JENNIFER YEEND 8:09 2:03 3:04 1:07:38 11.5 2:11 32:24 10:26 1:53:23
22. 446 ASHLEIGH WAGNER 10:45 2:42 4:46 1:01:31 12.7 2:58 33:59 10:57 1:53:58
23. 452 ALICIA HIGGINBOTHA 9:07 2:17 6:17 1:00:52 12.8 3:16 38:11 12:18 1:57:40
24. 632 CHRISTINA RAMOS 14:47 3:42 3:57 1:10:58 11.0 0:40 33:33 10:48 2:03:53
25. 421 SU JUNG LEE 15:33 3:54 4:02 1:31:08 8.6 1:16 32:43 10:32 2:24:40
430 JESSICA LINDLEY 11:50 2:58
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 488 HOLLY HARVIN 8:54 2:14 3:27 40:42 19.2 1:35 23:26 7:33 1:18:03
2. 459 KIM FLETCHER 10:33 2:39 2:54 41:12 18.9 1:12 23:43 7:38 1:19:31
3. 478 NIKI ARNOLD 6:55 1:44 3:33 45:51 17.0 1:35 24:53 8:01 1:22:46
4. 482 MICHELLE FREDERICKSO 8:43 2:11 4:26 45:46 17.0 1:54 27:58 9:00 1:28:44
5. 480 LIZ ADAMS 9:46 2:27 3:21 53:26 14.6 0:59 22:37 7:17 1:30:08
6. 476 LAURIE DOROUGH 9:17 2:19 3:26 46:20 16.8 1:32 29:57 9:39 1:30:28
7. 475 GENYA O'NEALL 11:06 2:47 3:43 51:11 15.2 0:55 23:41 7:38 1:30:34
8. 489 RENATA KAWANA 13:14 3:19 2:55 47:54 16.3 1:16 25:22 8:10 1:30:40
9. 470 HEATHER SOBEL 10:41 2:41 4:33 46:14 16.9 1:45 27:45 8:56 1:30:56
10. 461 JESSICA HANCOCK 9:58 2:30 3:22 50:08 15.6 1:15 28:40 9:14 1:33:21
11. 469 EMILY STEPHENS 9:39 2:25 5:02 45:52 17.0 2:04 30:58 9:58 1:33:33
12. 474 ELIZABETH WALLS 9:25 2:22 3:09 46:41 16.7 1:50 33:00 10:38 1:34:03
13. 479 ERIN JONES 9:44 2:26 3:48 50:16 15.5 1:59 29:33 9:31 1:35:18
14. 472 JOANNA MAGGARD 10:58 2:45 4:53 51:16 15.2 1:21 28:33 9:12 1:36:59
15. 491 MELISSA SMITH 10:49 2:43 4:57 53:56 14.5 1:05 26:45 8:37 1:37:31
16. 462 JAMEELA BELYEU 9:01 2:16 4:05 50:19 15.5 1:24 33:14 10:42 1:38:02
17. 490 SAMANTHA DEMERSSEMAN 12:04 3:01 4:59 50:12 15.5 1:16 31:02 10:00 1:39:31
18. 465 LAURIE KLEBOSKY 9:53 2:29 3:38 54:11 14.4 0:54 32:58 10:37 1:41:31
19. 485 JESSICA BOHN 8:53 2:13 3:51 53:21 14.6 1:55 34:47 11:12 1:42:44
20. 486 KASSIE HODGES 10:07 2:32 4:28 57:51 13.5 2:08 28:39 9:14 1:43:12
21. 481 BETHANY VICKERY 9:50 2:28 4:08 54:39 14.3 2:30 32:58 10:37 1:44:04
22. 457 KELLY DORIN 9:24 2:21 6:11 58:18 13.4 3:00 27:53 8:59 1:44:45
23. 471 LAURA CROWE 8:42 2:11 5:13 55:31 14.1 2:40 34:33 11:08 1:46:38
24. 626 ANGIE VEUGELEN 10:58 2:45 4:21 57:14 13.6 2:03 34:07 10:59 1:48:41
25. 468 LINDSAY PENTICUFF 11:09 2:48 5:05 1:02:23 12.5 1:43 29:23 9:28 1:49:40
26. 492 KATE BRABAND 10:57 2:45 4:45 56:33 13.8 3:14 38:10 12:18 1:53:38
27. 493 TARAYN FAIRLIE 12:11 3:03 5:15 1:06:12 11.8 1:58 29:14 9:25 1:54:47
28. 456 KRISTEN WHITE 9:13 2:18 5:22 1:06:29 11.7 2:51 32:49 10:34 1:56:42
29. 483 SHELLY AROCKIASAMY 13:24 3:21 5:19 58:57 13.2 2:04 37:43 12:09 1:57:25
30. 487 SARAH VEAL 12:38 3:10 4:42 54:49 14.2 2:35 44:10 14:13 1:58:52
31. 484 PRIYA MADHIWALA 12:54 3:14 5:52 1:03:29 12.3 2:02 36:36 11:47 2:00:51
32. 467 DION METZGER 12:45 3:11 7:23 1:04:57 12.0 2:45 42:55 13:49 2:10:42
33. 463 MACHELLE RYBICKY 12:25 3:07 5:58 1:21:02 9.6 1:13 48:35 15:38 2:29:11
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 530 KERRY MEYERS 9:57 2:30 3:54 38:43 20.1 1:48 28:15 9:06 1:22:35
2. 518 KERRIE STEINER 8:00 2:00 3:58 46:25 16.8 1:20 23:32 7:35 1:23:12
3. 523 KERRI TAYLOR 9:46 2:27 3:00 45:13 17.3 1:36 25:41 8:16 1:25:14
4. 500 MELANIE HUTCHINSON 8:47 2:12 3:34 47:27 16.4 1:32 26:19 8:29 1:27:38
5. 502 ELENA VENUTI 7:21 1:51 3:07 48:25 16.1 1:46 29:58 9:39 1:30:36
6. 524 MARIA CARMO 13:11 3:18 4:11 46:23 16.8 2:24 30:07 9:42 1:36:14
7. 508 NATALIE JACKSON 9:56 2:29 4:37 48:54 16.0 2:19 31:05 10:01 1:36:49
8. 528 MELINDA HYATT 8:38 2:10 3:22 55:07 14.2 0:56 29:04 9:22 1:37:05
9. 520 LISABETH MYERS 7:07 1:47 3:58 55:12 14.1 2:41 30:32 9:50 1:39:27
10. 526 JILL MAGILL 8:56 2:14 4:57 51:57 15.0 1:37 32:27 10:27 1:39:54
11. 517 KATHARINE CARDWELL 8:55 2:14 7:36 54:16 14.4 2:07 28:23 9:08 1:41:15
12. 515 ANIRENE PICHARDO 11:17 2:50 5:29 50:46 15.4 3:12 32:09 10:21 1:42:51
13. 503 DEANNE MANOTAS 9:47 2:27 3:37 1:00:56 12.8 1:35 28:03 9:02 1:43:56
14. 507 MIRA LINIADO 10:43 2:41 6:18 53:03 14.7 1:56 34:17 11:03 1:46:16
15. 496 STEPHANIE JOEDECKE 9:09 2:18 5:44 58:30 13.3 2:03 31:18 10:05 1:46:42
16. 499 LACY HENDERSON 12:48 3:12 4:41 51:47 15.1 1:35 37:16 12:00 1:48:05
17. 511 JULIEANN AYALA-GARCI 14:00 3:30 7:22 52:43 14.8 3:00 37:52 12:12 1:54:55
18. 497 CHRISTA PAYNE 13:57 3:30 5:32 1:00:29 12.9 1:29 35:53 11:33 1:57:17
19. 529 LISA BUMGARDNER 11:01 2:46 4:42 1:03:01 12.4 3:27 53:27 17:13 2:15:37
20. 509 NICOLE PEARSON 14:00 3:30 6:58 1:16:43 10.2 3:21 45:33 14:40 2:26:33
501 CHRISTY ELLIOTT 10:31 2:38 4:10 11:27 68.2 2:52
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 637 KAREN BERUBE 7:02 1:46 2:48 43:01 18.1 1:22 27:09 8:45 1:21:20
2. 549 DENISE HOELL 8:54 2:14 3:07 44:27 17.5 1:17 25:25 8:11 1:23:09
3. 542 CHRISTA CLEMONS 8:38 2:10 3:19 44:32 17.5 1:08 28:37 9:13 1:26:12
4. 556 ALICIA HUNT 9:39 2:25 3:39 44:14 17.6 1:36 27:27 8:51 1:26:34
5. 554 CYNTHIA OSOWSKI 9:43 2:26 2:39 45:58 17.0 0:59 29:00 9:20 1:28:17
6. 538 ROSIE SCHLICHT 9:26 2:22 3:07 47:13 16.5 1:44 29:34 9:31 1:31:03
7. 553 SANDRA LEVY 10:02 2:31 3:41 46:02 16.9 1:49 30:08 9:42 1:31:41
8. 534 RACHEL DEGARMO 10:04 2:31 3:42 48:24 16.1 2:16 30:37 9:52 1:35:01
9. 537 TRISH ROBERTS 8:54 2:14 3:13 51:35 15.1 1:37 30:56 9:58 1:36:13
10. 546 MARYANN MUGO 10:54 2:44 4:49 52:27 14.9 2:36 28:10 9:04 1:38:53
11. 545 KATE MCDERMOTT 8:38 2:10 3:26 57:39 13.5 1:51 30:37 9:52 1:42:08
12. 551 LISA WILKERSON 12:26 3:07 6:19 50:50 15.3 3:57 28:56 9:19 1:42:26
13. 548 ALISON BROOKER 9:55 2:29 4:28 54:30 14.3 3:32 34:42 11:10 1:47:04
14. 552 ELEANORE ROBINSON 12:56 3:14 4:53 57:05 13.7 1:26 33:53 10:55 1:50:11
15. 555 SUZANNAH SMITH 12:48 3:12 4:50 50:08 15.6 2:02 42:19 13:38 1:52:05
16. 533 MARSHA ROYSTON 11:53 2:59 5:02 55:47 14.0 2:14 41:21 13:19 1:56:15
17. 557 JO ANN YOON 9:25 2:22 4:02 1:07:03 11.6 2:07 36:49 11:51 1:59:24
18. 536 ELIZABETH MITCHELL 11:52 2:58 5:05 1:00:30 12.9 1:41 41:59 13:31 2:01:05
19. 544 JILL TADROS 10:14 2:34 6:05 1:11:34 10.9 1:48 36:35 11:47 2:06:13
20. 543 ALISON JAMES 10:07 2:32 9:04 1:05:26 11.9 2:34 41:18 13:18 2:08:28
21. 540 ADELAIDE FEDERICI 13:11 3:18 5:59 1:05:34 11.9 2:27 41:18 13:18 2:08:28
22. 547 TARA PERRY 13:55 3:29 7:32 1:06:12 11.8 3:26 39:27 12:42 2:10:30
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 560 CAROLINE OLTMANS 9:28 2:22 3:04 44:59 17.3 1:05 29:35 9:32 1:28:08
2. 570 SISSIE HERRING 9:58 2:30 3:52 48:16 16.2 1:13 28:53 9:18 1:32:10
3. 571 MICHELE WHALEY 10:31 2:38 4:27 48:14 16.2 4:17 28:48 9:16 1:36:15
4. 562 CAROL NEAL ROSSI 58:42 13.3 1:23 28:29 9:11 1:44:03
5. 563 MARY HOELSCHER G 15:44 3:56 5:49 47:13 16.5 3:30 36:13 11:40 1:48:28
6. 559 AMANDA LAWLER 10:56 2:44 5:11 57:57 13.5 1:37 33:21 10:44 1:48:59
7. 580 LENA FAUL 11:52 2:58 4:41 59:58 13.0 1:51 36:38 11:48 1:54:58
8. 577 MELANIE GERSPER 9:21 2:21 5:28 1:01:31 12.7 1:51 38:33 12:25 1:56:43
9. 565 AMY MALCOM 12:49 3:13 5:39 57:56 13.5 1:13 42:38 13:44 2:00:13
10. 578 KATHY TERRY 14:06 3:32 6:03 1:04:53 12.0 1:54 41:31 13:22 2:08:24
11. 579 PATTY WAPSHOTT 12:00 3:00 5:54 1:00:27 12.9 1:37 48:56 15:45 2:08:51
12. 575 JANE KINGSTON 13:02 3:16 4:58 1:09:05 11.3 1:53 44:34 14:21 2:13:30
13. 569 LYNN DEAN 14:21 3:36 5:07 1:04:36 12.1 3:04 46:49 15:04 2:13:55
14. 566 ROXANA LORENZO 10:17 2:35 7:34 1:17:48 10.0 1:42 45:08 14:32 2:22:28
15. 576 MARIANNE VALENTINE 14:07 3:32 6:19 1:12:07 10.8 3:35 48:25 15:35 2:24:31
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 583 KAREN HUBAN 10:33 2:39 5:37 48:25 16.1 1:36 26:39 8:35 1:32:49
2. 585 MARTHA HAACK 11:54 2:59 3:49 52:02 15.0 1:44 29:21 9:27 1:38:48
3. 599 ROBIN BAILEY 11:18 2:50 5:32 52:19 14.9 1:21 31:13 10:03 1:41:42
4. 594 ELLEN MCNEEL 11:48 2:57 5:51 55:53 14.0 1:20 31:29 10:08 1:46:19
5. 597 GERT SPORL 11:01 2:46 4:22 55:31 14.1 2:13 34:18 11:03 1:47:23
6. 596 JOAN PITTMAN 10:10 2:33 4:51 53:14 14.7 1:41 40:33 13:03 1:50:26
7. 586 MARY GIAMBRUNO 9:43 2:26 5:22 54:44 14.3 3:02 43:47 14:06 1:56:36
8. 587 ELLIE ROZIER 18:06 4:32 4:22 55:02 14.2 2:47 38:24 12:22 1:58:40
9. 592 FRANCES BATES 13:15 3:19 5:44 54:29 14.3 3:34 41:57 13:30 1:58:58
10. 588 SHARON ZYDNEY 10:59 2:45 5:36 53:17 14.6 2:53 46:51 15:05 1:59:34
11. 584 ELAINE CONKLIN 10:56 2:44 5:13 1:03:16 12.3 2:04 41:56 13:30 2:03:22
12. 600 JENNIFER PARIS 10:57 2:45 7:06 1:15:22 10.4 1:41 44:49 14:26 2:19:52
13. 589 LORENE SMITH 14:05 3:32 6:23 1:19:00 9.9 2:08 55:18 17:48 2:36:52
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 601 VIRGINIA PARR 14:27 3:37 4:28 59:37 13.1 1:56 35:47 11:31 1:56:13
2. 602 JEANETTE LATIMORE 10:59 2:45 8:18 58:06 13.4 3:11 40:57 13:11 2:01:29
3. 603 NANCY ALLEN NAUCKE 13:08 3:17 5:35 1:05:25 11.9 2:18 42:21 13:38 2:08:46
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 604 ANN ELLIOTT 9:49 2:28 6:34 54:45 14.2 3:12 35:28 11:25 1:49:47
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 ** NONE **
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 75 & Over ** NONE **
OVERALL MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1 77 JORDAN BAILEY 5:19 1:20 1:31 30:51 25.3 0:35 16:43 5:23 54:57
2 6 STEPHEN FORTNER 5:40 1:25 1:29 33:10 23.5 0:35 20:03 6:28 1:00:54
3 39 TIMMY SAMEC 6:00 1:30 1:36 33:39 23.2 0:37 19:26 6:16 1:01:17
MASTERS MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1 209 MICKEY BUONO 6:29 1:37 2:31 34:37 22.5 0:57 20:41 6:40 1:05:13
2 282 JEFF GALLOWAY 7:10 1:48 2:07 35:17 22.1 0:58 20:43 6:40 1:06:13
3 235 MICHAEL WYROSDICK 7:04 1:46 2:35 33:03 23.6 0:59 23:35 7:36 1:07:13
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 - Under

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 608 DAVID HSI 5:19 1:20 2:09 40:29 19.3 0:34 23:56 7:43 1:12:26
2. 605 WYATT TOWNSEND 5:12 1:18 2:16 42:10 18.5 1:34 25:35 8:14 1:16:45
3. 606 ALEX GRAFTON 9:15 2:19 4:28 1:04:33 12.1 1:34 33:14 10:42 1:53:02
4. 607 JACKSON KUTSCHE 6:38 1:40 3:30 1:21:59 9.5 0:33 28:27 9:10 2:01:07
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 10 JACOB CUPP 6:50 1:43 1:33 37:27 20.8 0:45 18:45 6:02 1:05:19
2. 635 ALEX HUTTON 5:24 1:21 1:34 37:49 20.6 0:50 20:22 6:34 1:05:57
3. 4 MICHAEL KELLER 5:23 1:21 1:51 36:50 21.2 1:05 21:05 6:47 1:06:11
4. 11 PETER CLARKE 6:30 1:38 2:26 37:33 20.8 0:35 21:09 6:49 1:08:11
5. 611 GABRIEL SCHLICHT 11:33 2:54 2:27 39:21 19.8 0:24 17:41 5:42 1:11:25
6. 14 CHASE SANDERS 8:17 2:05 2:15 38:44 20.1 1:13 21:56 7:04 1:12:23
7. 9 DYLAN LANE 6:44 1:41 1:47 44:03 17.7 0:59 20:36 6:38 1:14:08
8. 7 JARED CRONIN 6:13 1:34 2:19 42:07 18.5 1:17 22:42 7:19 1:14:38
9. 12 DAVID ROBINSON 9:04 2:16 2:47 44:12 17.6 0:52 19:54 6:25 1:16:47
10. 1 MARKIAN KUROPAS 10:09 2:33 2:46 44:46 17.4 0:56 21:23 6:53 1:19:59
11. 5 SEAN SAWAYA 9:19 2:20 4:10 42:03 18.6 1:53 25:23 8:11 1:22:46
12. 2 ADITYA DEOKAR 7:24 1:51 4:30 53:15 14.6 0:58 21:01 6:46 1:27:06
13. 13 DANIEL STADLER 8:52 2:13 3:21 49:33 15.7 1:59 23:31 7:34 1:27:14
14. 615 TYLER MACLAREN 15:06 3:47 3:38 46:20 16.8 1:15 24:34 7:55 1:30:51
15. 610 JORDAN LIMOR 6:28 1:37 3:39 48:01 16.2 1:06 35:20 11:23 1:34:32
16. 614 JAMES HUEY 10:38 2:40 4:45 59:05 13.2 1:19 30:12 9:44 1:45:57
17. 3 TYLER FOULKE 10:27 2:37 4:16 1:13:05 10.7 1:21 29:31 9:30 2:00 2:00:38
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 32 JAMES KING 5:26 1:22 1:36 35:18 22.1 0:45 19:06 6:09 1:02:10
2. 29 MATTHEW JENSEN 5:41 1:26 1:52 35:26 22.0 0:46 18:41 6:01 1:02:23
3. 38 DAVID WOLFSON 5:32 1:23 1:41 35:40 21.9 0:50 19:08 6:10 1:02:49
4. 34 ATOLO TUINUKUAFE 5:55 1:29 1:50 35:26 22.0 0:41 19:37 6:19 1:03:28
5. 36 RYAN WILLIAMSON 7:32 1:53 1:47 35:34 21.9 0:45 19:49 6:23 1:05:25
6. 19 PATRICK CUSACK 6:20 1:35 2:04 38:22 20.3 0:33 18:47 6:03 1:06:04
7. 26 LUKE MARTIN 7:06 1:47 2:17 36:43 21.3 0:51 19:15 6:12 1:06:09
8. 23 EDWARD WHISTON 5:08 1:17 1:30 36:51 21.2 0:51 23:32 7:35 1:07:49
9. 27 JOSEPH NEASE 6:16 1:34 2:12 38:32 20.2 0:43 21:55 7:04 1:09:37
10. 37 TYLER BLACKBURN 5:27 1:22 2:20 43:11 18.1 2:36 17:44 5:43 1:11:17
11. 568 ZACHES MORGAN 7:44 1:56 2:37 40:19 19.4 1:15 20:43 6:40 1:12:36
12. 24 NOAH CIGNARALE 5:31 1:23 2:16 41:27 18.8 1:12 22:38 7:17 1:13:03
13. 31 MAX CIARLONE 8:13 2:04 2:21 43:14 18.0 1:05 19:10 6:10 1:14:00
14. 28 STEFAN ABARE 8:55 2:14 2:32 40:40 19.2 1:07 21:03 6:47 1:14:15
15. 22 JONATHAN BLALOCK 7:43 1:56 2:14 40:57 19.1 0:54 27:15 8:47 1:19:01
16. 58 GARRETT MALLORY 12:12 3:03 3:28 42:46 18.2 1:12 21:05 6:48 1:20:42
17. 25 JOSHUA BATISTA 8:40 2:10 2:33 46:20 16.8 0:50 22:50 7:21 1:21:11
18. 17 BRANDON PLUCINSKI 10:37 2:40 4:02 44:22 17.6 1:51 24:31 7:54 1:25:22
19. 56 COREY CHANG 9:12 2:18 3:04 44:56 17.4 1:40 27:06 8:44 1:25:57
20. 50 SAM MEDINGER 7:09 1:48 3:02 50:24 15.5 0:48 25:21 8:10 1:26:42
21. 52 KYLE RENFROE 18:02 4:31 3:09 42:15 18.5 0:41 23:58 7:43 1:28:03
22. 30 JAMES CAGLIANONE 8:09 2:03 2:57 49:33 15.7 1:17 27:16 8:47 1:29:11
23. 57 MITCHELL COX 9:06 2:17 3:18 48:39 16.0 1:57 26:22 8:29 1:29:20
24. 55 ADRIAN RAMIREZ 12:13 3:04 4:53 47:10 16.5 2:43 22:33 7:16 1:29:31
25. 40 BRENT ISHII 10:20 2:35 3:35 48:29 16.1 1:09 26:05 8:24 1:29:36
26. 35 BRANDON MCCHRISTIAN 10:33 2:39 3:06 47:29 16.4 1:10 28:32 9:11 1:30:47
27. 48 WESLEY BRYANT 12:16 3:04 4:09 49:31 15.8 1:58 26:36 8:34 1:34:27
28. 20 ANDREW LETTERLE 7:14 1:49 5:27 56:11 13.9 2:05 36:36 11:47 1:47:32
29. 49 EFREN RIVERA 9:54 2:29 3:20 1:03:12 12.3 0:59 30:51 9:56 1:48:13
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 68 GILBERTO NAVARRO 6:15 1:34 2:07 33:26 23.3 0:54 19:14 6:12 1:01:54
2. 60 LUIS NAVARRO 7:06 1:47 2:20 37:22 20.9 1:16 20:17 6:32 1:08:19
3. 66 CRAWFORD LOPER 7:18 1:50 2:23 40:11 19.4 1:14 21:21 6:53 1:12:26
4. 62 MATTHEW MANLEY 7:59 2:00 2:53 39:31 19.7 1:18 22:45 7:20 1:14:24
5. 84 GRAY THIBADEAU 7:03 1:46 2:44 41:22 18.9 1:34 21:59 7:05 1:14:40
6. 63 TYLER SEYMOUR 7:18 1:50 2:09 41:45 18.7 0:47 22:58 7:24 1:14:55
7. 46 THOMAS EASLEY 7:58 2:00 2:15 37:42 20.7 1:36 25:26 8:12 1:14:55
8. 85 SAMUEL HERBERT 7:42 1:56 2:33 42:38 18.3 0:42 21:38 6:58 1:15:13
9. 43 KENNETH STROER 7:46 1:57 2:53 41:12 18.9 0:49 22:51 7:22 1:15:29
10. 44 ALEX PAWLOWSKI 7:05 1:47 2:46 39:44 19.6 1:08 24:52 8:01 1:15:32
11. 41 COLLIN PATTERSON 6:45 1:42 2:40 42:45 18.3 0:53 23:10 7:28 1:16:12
12. 71 WESLEY DILLARD 9:49 2:28 3:09 42:00 18.6 1:03 21:36 6:58 1:17:35
13. 76 JOSE CARLUCCI 7:44 1:56 3:12 41:59 18.6 1:31 23:37 7:36 1:18:02
14. 631 ALEX NEWTON 7:46 1:57 2:54 42:15 18.5 1:02 25:30 8:13 2:00 1:21:25
15. 83 NATHAN GROENENDAL 7:53 1:59 3:24 47:10 16.5 0:59 26:16 8:27 1:25:39
16. 78 JOSEPH ELKOURIE 9:31 2:23 5:19 43:27 18.0 2:01 25:23 8:10 1:25:39
17. 45 SATHISH JAYARAMAN 9:52 2:28 3:57 47:42 16.4 1:51 23:12 7:28 1:26:31
18. 69 NATHAN CAUSEY 9:59 2:30 4:54 47:05 16.6 1:02 24:07 7:46 1:27:05
19. 64 COREY CARNILL 9:18 2:20 3:37 45:28 17.2 1:50 30:44 9:54 1:30:55
20. 79 BILL SALONE 7:36 1:54 5:33 52:59 14.7 0:59 24:19 7:50 1:31:24
21. 65 FIELD MCCANN 12:22 3:06 5:45 50:25 15.5 1:09 31:18 10:05 1:40:57
22. 82 RODNEY TAYLOR JR. 11:44 2:56 3:41 1:03:16 12.3 1:49 26:37 8:34 1:47:05
23. 74 JONATHAN STACHEWICZ 10:28 2:37 6:10 59:05 13.2 1:43 40:45 13:07 1:58:09
24. 72 ERIC MCKINLEY 15:11 3:48 12:40 1:02:10 12.5 5:24 29:02 9:21 2:04:26
25. 61 CARA TURNER 38:17 9:35 4:04 50:11 15.5 1:06 33:49 10:54 2:07:25
26. 80 STEVEN VINEYARD 12:24 3:06 7:43 1:11:52 10.9 1:53 36:44 11:50 2:10:35
27. 75 CASEY LEE 11:45 2:57 16:03 1:23:11 9.4 3:05 37:11 11:58 2:31:13
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 111 ROBERT FOURNIER 6:50 1:43 2:05 37:09 21.0 0:52 20:27 6:35 1:07:21
2. 112 FRANCIS COMBIER 8:06 2:02 2:47 37:20 20.9 0:51 21:47 7:01 1:10:49
3. 92 ANTHONY GREGORIO 7:24 1:51 2:14 40:57 19.0 1:22 21:27 6:55 1:13:23
4. 109 PETER O'NEALL 9:00 2:15 2:49 40:59 19.0 0:58 21:54 7:03 1:15:38
5. 639 ANDREW GENTLES 8:11 2:03 2:45 40:50 19.1 0:57 25:01 8:03 1:17:41
6. 86 JORDAN EDWARDS 9:12 2:18 4:28 42:00 18.6 2:07 20:30 6:36 1:18:14
7. 102 CODY APPLING 8:52 2:13 2:54 41:21 18.9 1:18 24:30 7:53 1:18:53
8. 88 BRAD SOBEL 8:19 2:05 3:53 41:24 18.8 1:07 24:59 8:03 1:19:41
9. 119 CESAR VENCE 8:49 2:13 2:45 42:26 18.4 1:03 24:59 8:03 1:20:00
10. 91 RICHARD MICHAM 7:03 1:46 4:55 44:53 17.4 1:35 23:43 7:38 1:22:08
11. 640 JOSHUA MCMICHEN 8:11 2:03 3:43 43:01 18.1 2:09 25:37 8:15 1:22:39
12. 97 MATTHEW CESSNA 8:49 2:13 5:14 44:16 17.6 1:51 22:45 7:20 1:22:54
13. 120 MICHAEL FLANAGAN 9:53 2:29 3:58 40:55 19.1 1:48 27:26 8:50 1:23:58
14. 98 TIM ARNOLD 6:56 1:44 4:35 45:18 17.2 0:50 27:21 8:49 1:24:58
15. 94 KYLE SALONE 8:07 2:02 3:18 49:15 15.8 0:51 23:42 7:38 1:25:11
16. 116 JONATHAN WINT 8:26 2:07 3:14 44:16 17.6 1:42 28:53 9:18 1:26:28
17. 95 WILLIAM MARTIN 8:42 2:11 3:31 48:57 15.9 1:06 25:41 8:16 1:27:55
18. 105 HERNAN ALVAREZ 8:48 2:12 3:13 45:25 17.2 1:40 29:28 9:29 1:28:32
19. 87 JEFFREY TEVES 9:11 2:18 4:58 49:22 15.8 0:52 24:39 7:56 1:28:59
20. 117 ANDREW UNZEITIG 8:16 2:04 3:35 49:09 15.9 1:15 27:08 8:44 1:29:21
21. 110 ROBERT SEERLEY 10:16 2:34 2:40 52:41 14.8 1:32 23:40 7:37 1:30:46
22. 113 JEFF WELLING 11:12 2:48 5:20 42:58 18.2 2:47 29:25 9:29 1:31:40
23. 100 SOHUM MEHTA 11:00 2:45 4:04 48:02 16.2 1:30 30:03 9:41 1:34:37
24. 99 DANNIEL RAMIREZ 8:16 2:04 4:16 49:33 15.7 1:43 31:22 10:06 1:35:08
25. 114 JOHN WITKIEWICZ 9:32 2:23 5:03 52:11 15.0 1:33 30:44 9:54 1:39:00
26. 93 MATTHEW DABROWSKI 9:36 2:24 4:17 48:32 16.1 2:47 35:37 11:28 1:40:47
27. 118 ARTHUR SUKHOTSKY 9:14 2:19 4:55 50:27 15.5 1:54 38:46 12:29 1:45:13
28. 108 DUSTIN PACHECO 10:41 2:41 5:58 52:33 14.8 3:01 33:42 10:51 1:45:52
29. 104 CASEY EIDSON 11:23 2:51 4:45 1:11:38 10.9 2:06 31:42 10:12 2:01:32
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 156 NICHOLAS MORGAN 5:44 1:26 1:45 33:38 23.2 0:46 19:40 6:20 2:00 1:03:31
2. 138 JOE DOLLAR 8:06 2:02 2:37 34:43 22.5 0:48 21:08 6:48 1:07:19
3. 126 ERIK OLSON 8:03 2:01 3:05 34:23 22.7 1:03 20:58 6:45 1:07:30
4. 129 RYAN BERTRAM 7:04 1:46 1:51 37:34 20.8 0:40 20:52 6:43 1:07:59
5. 621 DANNY FREEMAN 7:29 1:53 2:55 35:32 22.0 1:23 22:08 7:08 1:09:25
6. 127 JASON GROENENDAL 7:29 1:53 2:25 37:10 21.0 1:16 21:52 7:03 1:10:10
7. 151 SAM HEYS 7:12 1:48 2:38 39:32 19.7 1:08 19:52 6:24 1:10:21
8. 133 DARJUSH BOUSHEHRI 7:37 1:55 1:57 37:57 20.6 0:57 22:29 7:15 1:10:54
9. 131 JAMIE CLARK 7:20 1:50 2:56 37:01 21.1 1:11 22:46 7:20 1:11:12
10. 134 GLENN ATKINSON 8:33 2:09 2:15 37:33 20.8 1:12 22:55 7:23 1:12:26
11. 160 ROBERT WICKING 7:30 1:53 2:51 39:58 19.5 0:54 22:20 7:12 1:13:31
12. 146 JOHN VICKERY 8:12 2:03 2:01 39:03 20.0 1:31 23:14 7:29 1:13:59
13. 169 DAN MCNAIR 8:03 2:01 2:07 38:50 20.1 0:44 25:30 8:13 1:15:12
14. 441 MATTHEW MOLNAR 7:58 2:00 3:19 39:02 20.0 2:14 24:22 7:51 1:16:53
15. 148 DAMON REED 9:57 2:30 2:45 39:49 19.6 1:14 24:06 7:46 1:17:49
16. 168 CHRIS KROL 7:33 1:54 2:51 38:05 20.5 1:16 28:42 9:14 1:18:24
17. 139 MICHAEL WILSON 7:20 1:50 3:36 43:16 18.0 0:55 23:35 7:36 1:18:41
18. 142 LEONID FLESHLER 9:26 2:22 3:17 42:05 18.5 0:27 23:52 7:41 1:19:05
19. 150 JAMES WASHBURN 7:47 1:57 3:12 41:36 18.8 0:51 26:20 8:29 1:19:44
20. 159 MICHEAL HIPPS 9:26 2:22 3:23 41:08 19.0 1:24 24:31 7:54 1:19:51
21. 125 JOSEPH MCNAIR 9:49 2:28 3:12 40:33 19.2 1:31 24:57 8:02 1:19:59
22. 166 SCOTT STEINER 9:25 2:22 3:47 42:18 18.4 1:29 23:24 7:32 1:20:21
23. 157 ARMANDO IZQUIERDO 10:42 2:41 3:45 37:18 20.9 1:18 27:56 9:00 1:20:56
24. 128 VAL CAUSEVIC 9:24 2:21 2:40 45:06 17.3 0:54 22:56 7:23 1:20:58
25. 136 TONY EBAUGH 9:06 2:17 2:57 46:01 17.0 0:56 22:14 7:10 1:21:13
26. 143 TIAGO CARVALHO 8:26 2:07 3:26 42:51 18.2 1:48 22:51 7:22 2:00 1:21:19
27. 165 MICHAEL MCARTHUR 8:08 2:02 3:49 42:04 18.5 1:32 25:58 8:22 1:21:29
28. 643 JUSTIN GARRETT 8:37 2:10 4:09 42:55 18.2 1:15 24:59 8:03 1:21:53
29. 155 JASON RODRIGUEZ 7:33 1:54 3:20 41:48 18.7 1:20 29:42 9:34 1:23:41
30. 130 SHIL MADHIWALA 8:52 2:13 4:45 46:29 16.8 1:36 24:19 7:50 1:26:00
31. 124 JIMMY DOROUGH 9:50 2:28 3:51 47:55 16.3 1:46 25:15 8:08 1:28:35
32. 153 JAMES PARKS 9:45 2:27 4:55 45:26 17.2 1:54 26:38 8:35 1:28:37
33. 162 PAUL RADFORD 12:25 3:07 4:09 44:41 17.5 1:00 27:37 8:54 1:29:50
34. 149 BRETT BAGLEY 7:49 1:58 3:25 48:16 16.2 1:10 29:46 9:35 1:30:24
35. 145 JASON WOMMACK 9:42 2:26 3:02 49:29 15.8 0:47 27:50 8:58 1:30:47
36. 167 RONALD MEYER 10:49 2:43 4:11 49:12 15.9 1:40 25:23 8:11 1:31:13
37. 158 JASON BUSH 9:44 2:26 4:45 50:33 15.4 1:54 28:32 9:11 1:35:26
38. 163 MARTY LONG 11:33 2:54 4:08 51:03 15.3 2:44 27:16 8:47 1:36:42
39. 154 ANAND SHELAT 10:01 2:31 4:29 53:39 14.5 1:48 31:41 10:12 1:41:37
40. 123 ROGERIO BERNARDON 9:29 2:23 4:28 55:55 14.0 1:49 35:29 11:26 1:47:07
41. 147 JONATHAN PEEK 13:07 3:17 5:18 52:16 14.9 2:38 36:32 11:46 1:49:50
42. 135 IGOR NARINYANTS 13:13 3:19 5:36 57:44 13.5 1:39 34:52 11:14 1:53:02
43. 140 ZACH STATHAM 13:29 3:23 6:45 1:31:42 8.5 1:56 36:32 11:46 2:30:22
44. 164 ALEX JOYNER 13:15 3:19 10:38 1:24:37 9.2 1:54 43:42 14:04 2:34:05
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 199 STEVE SCHNEIDER 7:42 1:56 2:11 36:26 21.4 1:00 22:30 7:15 1:09:47
2. 193 GABRIEL BRASLAVSKY 8:13 2:04 2:27 37:25 20.9 1:18 20:59 6:46 1:10:20
3. 212 JOHN AYOUB 6:45 1:42 2:20 39:10 19.9 1:30 22:03 7:06 1:11:46
4. 197 JUAN NIEBLES 6:46 1:42 3:09 38:06 20.5 1:12 25:53 8:20 1:15:04
5. 175 MIKE POVENZ 7:34 1:54 3:18 42:39 18.3 0:49 22:34 7:16 1:16:53
6. 176 CHRISTOPHER SMITH 8:07 2:02 2:42 41:12 18.9 1:13 25:36 8:15 1:18:48
7. 187 EMMANUEL HOF 8:35 2:09 2:46 42:56 18.2 1:14 23:22 7:32 1:18:52
8. 205 DAN ANKROM 9:09 2:18 3:11 39:40 19.7 1:10 26:48 8:38 1:19:56
9. 186 GIL KAN 6:36 1:39 3:09 46:50 16.7 1:26 22:51 7:22 1:20:50
10. 204 KEN CROSSON 6:45 1:42 4:27 44:57 17.4 0:54 25:14 8:08 1:22:14
11. 182 VINCE MERCARDANTE 14:11 3:33 3:26 41:57 18.6 1:35 24:13 7:48 1:25:21
12. 185 TRAVIS MAYO 8:29 2:07 3:46 44:06 17.7 1:14 27:53 8:59 1:25:26
13. 189 ANDREAS MUELLER 8:28 2:07 3:17 43:33 17.9 1:32 28:55 9:19 1:25:42
14. 196 ANDREW LACKEY 7:54 1:59 3:11 42:45 18.2 1:33 30:53 9:57 1:26:14
15. 210 JEFF MEIDE 9:21 2:21 4:07 43:47 17.8 2:13 26:56 8:41 1:26:22
16. 180 JOHN GALASSO 9:27 2:22 3:40 42:54 18.2 1:20 29:03 9:21 1:26:22
17. 171 JEREMIAH EYE 10:57 2:44 3:57 49:45 15.7 0:56 21:29 6:55 1:27:01
18. 525 RAY KRAWCZYK 10:52 2:43 3:27 43:27 18.0 2:05 27:16 8:47 1:27:05
19. 505 ANTONIO VILLEGAS 10:34 2:39 4:16 43:42 17.8 1:51 27:12 8:45 1:27:34
20. 201 JOSE GONZALEZ 9:26 2:22 3:44 48:05 16.2 0:56 25:39 8:16 1:27:48
21. 630 EDZRA GIBSON 10:17 2:35 4:08 46:44 16.7 1:34 25:26 8:11 1:28:08
22. 195 DAVID DUKE 10:11 2:33 5:58 47:34 16.4 2:06 26:59 8:41 1:32:46
23. 208 CHRIS HOLCOMBE 10:31 2:38 5:32 44:10 17.7 2:55 30:08 9:42 1:33:14
24. 178 MAURICIO ORDONEZ 10:41 2:41 7:27 45:43 17.1 2:37 26:28 8:32 2:00 1:34:55
25. 192 LUCIANO DE OLIVEIRA 10:00 2:30 2:42 47:24 16.5 1:19 33:33 10:48 1:34:57
26. 213 BILL CAMPBELL 9:38 2:25 4:11 44:26 17.6 1:48 35:11 11:20 1:35:13
27. 191 SHALIN SHAH 8:44 2:11 2:45 51:35 15.1 0:57 32:00 10:18 1:36:00
28. 170 RYAN GALASSO 8:58 2:15 3:47 52:40 14.8 1:08 29:28 9:29 1:36:00
29. 183 CESAR PRADA 13:23 3:21 4:22 45:31 17.1 2:17 32:04 10:19 1:37:35
30. 173 BRIAN FORD 7:56 1:59 5:17 50:57 15.3 1:28 33:08 10:40 1:38:44
31. 200 CHAD SUTHERLAND 12:11 3:03 7:26 49:06 15.9 2:26 28:18 9:07 1:39:25
32. 202 RAHUL GANDHI 13:12 3:18 3:35 48:36 16.1 1:12 33:22 10:45 1:39:55
33. 206 PETER OBURU 11:23 2:51 4:51 52:10 15.0 1:40 30:01 9:40 1:40:03
34. 194 JIM VINCOLI 9:00 2:15 3:44 56:43 13.8 1:22 30:41 9:53 1:41:27
35. 172 CAMERON SMITH 9:17 2:20 4:46 55:36 14.0 1:51 33:13 10:42 1:44:42
36. 181 CHRIS VENZA 11:08 2:47 5:56 58:45 13.3 1:32 32:28 10:27 1:49:48
37. 184 DAN ZIZICH 17:41 4:26 5:16 48:28 16.1 4:03 34:23 11:04 1:49:50
38. 198 DARYL SISTRUNK 8:56 2:14 4:32 54:16 14.4 0:50 44:51 14:26 1:53:22
207 ELBRIDGE JAMES 9:30 2:23 6:01
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 636 ERIC LETBETTER 7:39 1:55 1:47 36:26 21.4 0:55 20:59 6:45 1:07:44
2. 236 ERIK HILASKI 8:49 2:13 2:02 37:29 20.8 1:14 20:30 6:36 1:10:02
3. 638 HARRI HOYALA 7:44 1:56 2:10 37:50 20.6 0:54 22:51 7:22 1:11:27
4. 233 ROB MCFERRIN 7:08 1:47 3:09 38:45 20.1 1:13 21:59 7:05 1:12:12
5. 218 DAVID BAILEY 7:25 1:52 3:20 39:27 19.8 1:50 20:44 6:41 1:12:45
6. 239 MICHAEL FIERRO 7:22 1:51 2:20 37:19 20.9 1:16 26:01 8:23 1:14:15
7. 216 PAUL LAWLER 9:19 2:20 4:09 35:12 22.2 2:33 25:31 8:13 1:16:43
8. 230 MICHAEL WOODS 8:57 2:15 3:10 40:20 19.3 1:12 25:14 8:08 1:18:51
9. 223 CAMERON WALTS 6:40 1:40 3:15 40:59 19.0 1:12 27:26 8:50 1:19:30
10. 219 JOHN HUTCHINSON 9:22 2:21 4:21 39:29 19.8 2:26 24:01 7:44 1:19:36
11. 234 ANDRES CORREA 7:17 1:50 3:19 45:00 17.3 1:49 22:17 7:11 1:19:40
12. 220 JAMES GREENIE 8:08 2:02 3:03 40:30 19.3 2:10 26:39 8:35 1:20:27
13. 240 RICHARD ANDERSON 9:28 2:22 2:56 41:49 18.7 2:51 23:51 7:41 1:20:53
14. 252 JOHN ROBERTS 8:35 2:09 3:43 41:34 18.8 1:47 26:22 8:29 1:21:59
15. 228 DAVID LINIADO 7:52 1:58 3:20 41:32 18.8 2:19 27:35 8:53 1:22:36
16. 245 LEE KILLIAN 9:15 2:19 3:48 40:03 19.5 1:28 28:15 9:06 1:22:45
17. 225 EDUARDO BENICIO 9:59 2:30 3:20 43:47 17.8 2:39 23:13 7:29 1:22:56
18. 229 STEFAN GRAUPNER 10:13 2:34 5:28 39:10 19.9 1:50 26:34 8:34 1:23:14
19. 241 ROB ROBINSON 10:24 2:36 4:36 43:47 17.8 1:25 28:50 9:17 1:29:01
20. 253 MARTIN DUKE 11:02 2:46 10:20 39:41 19.7 1:41 26:28 8:31 1:29:10
21. 247 JOSHUA LEVY 10:21 2:36 3:56 44:16 17.6 2:15 28:25 9:09 1:29:11
22. 231 ROBERTO VILLANUEVA 12:43 3:11 3:36 47:06 16.6 0:52 26:48 8:38 1:31:04
23. 232 RICHARD LENHARDT 8:35 2:09 3:50 49:42 15.7 1:05 28:11 9:05 1:31:21
24. 226 ANGEL FLORES 8:15 2:04 5:16 44:55 17.4 1:49 31:12 10:03 1:31:26
25. 222 JEFF HICKS 10:33 2:39 2:26 48:24 16.1 0:44 30:58 9:58 1:33:04
26. 249 GREGG TOBIN 9:32 2:23 5:37 49:40 15.7 3:01 27:23 8:49 1:35:11
27. 246 MICHAEL MCKINNEY 14:51 3:43 4:19 49:46 15.7 1:56 25:50 8:19 1:36:40
28. 251 GLEN MERRELL 9:09 2:18 7:01 47:57 16.3 3:33 30:56 9:58 1:38:34
29. 221 AARON FITCHETT 10:24 2:36 4:09 48:28 16.1 2:31 34:54 11:14 1:40:24
30. 242 ANTHONY WALKER 10:55 2:44 3:40 51:52 15.0 1:20 34:16 11:02 1:42:02
31. 237 DALE SMITH 11:38 2:55 4:40 51:57 15.0 1:52 35:18 11:22 1:45:23
32. 227 RONALD GAITHER 22:21 5:36 6:24 44:23 17.6 2:16 32:50 10:35 1:48:12
33. 243 CHARLES LANE 17:34 4:24 5:36 50:25 15.5 2:32 32:20 10:25 1:48:24
34. 279 KELLY WILLIAMSON 10:01 2:31 4:41 1:12:42 10.7 1:09 33:50 10:54 2:02:22
35. 250 SAMUEL SMITH 19:04 4:46 6:49 1:00:12 13.0 3:23 40:08 12:55 2:09:35
217 CRAWFORD MILLER 11:28 2:52 5:33
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 267 ROBERT OLTMANS 7:47 1:57 2:39 35:31 22.0 1:21 24:23 7:51 1:11:39
2. 283 JEFFREY WHITE 9:50 2:28 2:14 36:01 21.7 1:07 22:42 7:19 1:11:52
3. 278 STEVE URKEN 8:46 2:12 2:20 40:14 19.4 0:50 21:41 6:59 1:13:50
4. 256 BOB BREGITZER 8:22 2:06 2:44 41:48 18.7 0:58 25:12 8:07 1:19:01
5. 263 ERIC WILKERSON 7:28 1:52 4:42 40:45 19.1 2:48 24:54 8:01 1:20:36
6. 261 ERIC HOELL 9:13 2:19 4:10 42:16 18.5 1:27 24:20 7:50 1:21:25
7. 274 BUDDY BLAHA 9:31 2:23 3:33 43:46 17.8 1:56 22:58 7:24 1:21:43
8. 280 GENE WRIGHT 7:40 1:55 2:45 44:53 17.4 0:40 26:49 8:38 1:22:45
9. 598 BOB ASHCOM 10:17 2:35 3:29 40:34 19.2 1:37 29:45 9:35 1:25:41
10. 286 WAYNE ABBOTT 9:55 2:29 2:54 42:59 18.2 1:24 28:56 9:19 1:26:05
11. 641 IVAN MACHIZ 8:08 2:02 3:28 44:06 17.7 1:26 29:12 9:24 1:26:19
12. 264 TOM GERLACHER 8:17 2:05 4:15 44:35 17.5 1:41 28:54 9:19 1:27:40
13. 272 DAVID SETTLAGE 9:13 2:19 3:27 44:09 17.7 1:34 30:00 9:40 1:28:22
14. 265 DANIEL RILEY 11:06 2:47 3:39 43:33 17.9 1:49 29:42 9:34 1:29:47
15. 271 CHARLES HODGES 10:25 2:37 3:17 46:54 16.6 2:28 27:32 8:52 1:30:34
16. 273 JEFFREY HARTNETT 12:31 3:08 4:22 45:50 17.0 1:04 27:15 8:47 1:31:00
17. 634 WADE WILSON 9:32 2:23 3:41 47:08 16.6 2:07 30:39 9:52 1:33:05
18. 268 JOHN KIRKLEY 43:07 18.1 1:33:36
19. 287 JAMES ADAMS 10:00 2:30 4:15 47:22 16.5 2:23 29:43 9:34 1:33:42
20. 281 BEAU MURPHEY 8:27 2:07 3:43 48:26 16.1 1:50 31:38 10:11 1:34:03
21. 285 ERIC HUDSON 14:25 3:37 3:33 43:24 18.0 1:31 31:28 10:08 1:34:19
22. 288 KEITH HANSEN 7:33 1:54 4:58 47:33 16.4 2:35 33:17 10:43 1:35:54
23. 275 MARK YANTA 9:45 2:27 5:11 47:36 16.4 3:09 30:36 9:51 1:36:15
24. 277 ANDY HARLIN 12:50 3:13 5:51 54:53 14.2 1:45 28:08 9:03 1:43:25
25. 270 GREG GRAFTON 7:44 1:56 4:47 53:00 14.7 2:50 38:33 12:25 1:46:52
260 TIMOTHY SMITH 43:49 10:58 DNF
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 289 FRANK MILLER 6:24 1:36 2:31 36:28 21.4 0:54 22:49 7:21 1:09:04
2. 303 MICHAEL CLANCY 9:16 2:19 2:57 38:23 20.3 1:02 21:33 6:57 1:13:09
3. 312 TED BYRD 6:28 1:37 2:37 38:36 20.2 1:14 25:37 8:15 1:14:30
4. 70 STEVE WINKEL 8:48 2:12 2:04 36:06 21.6 0:49 27:21 8:49 1:15:07
5. 644 THOMAS SEALEY 6:20 1:35 2:29 40:34 19.2 1:04 24:55 8:01 1:15:19
6. 305 ROBERT MONTEVERDE 9:59 2:30 5:40 40:59 19.0 2:28 23:20 7:31 1:22:23
7. 315 TED TURNER 8:08 2:02 2:58 40:08 19.4 1:02 30:36 9:51 1:22:49
8. 310 JAMES JOHNSON 10:05 2:32 3:18 43:14 18.0 1:13 29:26 9:29 1:27:14
9. 311 JERRY PARR 9:57 2:30 3:55 45:16 17.2 1:38 28:35 9:12 1:29:20
10. 316 DAVE BAKER 9:20 2:20 4:43 43:09 18.1 1:59 33:31 10:48 1:32:40
11. 314 BRIAN KLOER 8:53 2:14 3:53 48:53 16.0 1:09 30:04 9:41 1:32:51
12. 309 RODERICK NORTON 10:06 2:32 3:55 45:44 17.1 2:14 33:01 10:38 1:34:58
13. 290 STEWART SWANSON 8:36 2:09 6:57 48:20 16.1 3:30 32:19 10:24 1:39:40
14. 294 PAUL SLIFKO 11:39 2:55 8:12 50:40 15.4 1:45 27:35 8:53 1:39:49
15. 300 MARK MURPHY 10:28 2:37 4:50 50:13 15.5 0:59 33:32 10:48 1:40:00
16. 298 THOMAS C BROWN 9:34 2:24 6:00 50:08 15.6 1:27 33:13 10:42 1:40:21
17. 307 GARY WELLS 11:59 3:00 4:37 55:20 14.1 1:18 34:26 11:05 1:47:37
18. 299 CHARLES SOW 9:05 2:17 6:06 56:12 13.9 5:03 32:43 10:32 1:49:08
19. 306 ANDY NISH 9:43 2:26 4:55 53:22 14.6 3:18 43:16 13:56 1:54:32
20. 301 JERRY HERBEL 13:57 3:30 4:51 59:10 13.2 1:24 35:41 11:30 1:55:01
21. 297 KENNETH CHUN 10:11 2:33 5:51 1:14:31 10.5 1:38 35:58 11:35 2:08:07
22. 304 THOMAS GREENE 10:59 2:45 8:10 1:20:51 9.6 2:01 41:16 13:17 2:23:15
293 LENNY PATIERNO 19:56 4:59 5:52 54:10 14.4 5:52
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 628 PAUL GIGLIOTTI 8:10 2:03 2:29 36:38 21.3 1:14 25:53 8:20 1:14:23
2. 321 HENRY KANNAPELL 9:35 2:24 3:03 38:52 20.1 0:51 25:12 8:07 1:17:32
3. 322 MICHAEL GEBHART 9:35 2:24 2:34 38:22 20.3 1:01 24:53 8:01 2:00 1:18:23
4. 328 DOUG HALL 8:32 2:08 3:40 38:16 20.4 2:18 27:51 8:58 1:20:35
5. 318 SAM PARIS 10:12 2:33 4:11 47:01 16.6 3:31 33:54 10:55 1:38:46
6. 320 STEVE KRUGER 12:27 3:07 5:45 56:23 13.8 1:26 24:15 7:49 1:40:14
7. 329 GEORGE CLEVELAND 10:27 2:37 5:25 49:52 15.6 1:50 34:06 10:59 1:41:39
8. 319 BRUCE WAGNER 12:22 3:06 4:41 48:19 16.1 2:45 33:51 10:54 1:41:57
9. 323 ANTONIO LEUNG 10:22 2:36 4:08 49:49 15.7 3:49 35:56 11:34 1:44:03
10. 326 JOHN OWEN 9:42 2:26 13:13 56:49 13.7 1:48 30:15 9:45 1:51:45
11. 324 JAMES LATIMORE 11:25 2:52 8:39 52:53 14.8 5:14 37:34 12:06 1:55:42
12. 325 AL LANDERS 12:03 3:01 6:00 53:27 14.6 2:49 42:56 13:49 1:57:13
13. 327 RALPH SHANKS 17:11 4:18 5:51 1:27:44 8.9 1:47 46:31 14:59 2:39:02
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 335 MIKE MAXEY 8:12 2:03 3:03 39:33 19.7 1:08 24:52 8:00 1:16:45
2. 334 JIM WUESTE 9:03 2:16 3:46 43:30 17.9 1:40 26:43 8:36 1:24:42
3. 337 RANDOLPH CAIL 10:41 2:41 3:04 46:23 16.8 1:32 28:38 9:13 1:30:17
4. 330 SCOTT DICKSON 9:04 2:16 4:45 47:01 16.6 1:21 33:21 10:44 1:35:30
5. 331 LYLE SYMONDS 11:42 2:56 4:15 47:51 16.3 1:18 31:08 10:02 1:36:13
6. 629 TED THOMPSON 12:19 3:05 5:02 58:18 13.4 1:22 36:10 11:39 1:53:10
7. 336 KEVIN BURKE 11:43 2:56 5:51 59:30 13.1 1:33 43:23 13:58 2:01:57
333 BILL WILLIAMS 13:10 3:18
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 341 BRUCE MINSHALL 8:39 2:10 2:45 38:52 20.1 1:19 27:30 8:51 1:19:02
2. 338 EDWARD FULLER 11:24 2:51 3:31 41:47 18.7 1:02 31:53 10:16 1:29:34
3. 342 ALAN NEELY 9:31 2:23 4:00 44:53 17.4 1:24 34:52 11:14 1:34:39
4. 343 JOHN CARROLL 11:48 2:57 4:11 48:04 16.2 1:49 31:02 10:00 1:36:53
5. 340 ROBERT RECTENWALD 13:17 3:20 5:48 47:25 16.5 2:29 33:19 10:44 1:42:16
6. 344 ANTHONY WALKER 9:34 2:24 4:24 50:28 15.5 1:35 39:39 12:46 1:45:38
7. 339 EARL FRIEDELL 11:20 2:50 6:09 55:20 14.1 1:23 45:13 14:34 1:59:22
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 75 & Over

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 345 DUANE SOLEM 13:29 3:23 4:16 50:46 15.4 2:29 31:58 10:18 1:42:57