-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL FEMALE HALF IRONMAN RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. First Last State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 147 LAURIE OBRIEN GA 44:38 7:27 2:40 2:57:51 18.9 1:33 1:51:19 8:30 5:37:58
2. 134 REELI REINU FL 42:30 7:05 2:19 3:05:52 18.1 1:35 2:05:01 9:33 5:57:15
3. 115 EMILY RICHEY AL 47:37 7:57 2:26 3:06:35 18.0 1:12 2:02:31 9:22 6:00:20
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS FEMALE HALF IRONMAN RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. First Last State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 146 SOPHIA LAL AL 45:02 7:31 2:42 3:25:56 16.3 1:52 2:15:21 10:20 6:30:51
2. 131 SHERRI MIKITA-OLSEN FL 49:39 8:17 1:50 3:23:19 16.5 2:08 2:14:16 10:15 6:31:10
3. 137 CHRISTINE PACHUDA PA 50:22 8:24 3:19 3:28:17 16.1 2:17 2:16:38 10:26 6:40:50
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2017 Coliseum Rock N' Rollman Half Ironman
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ** NONE **
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 113 ASHLYN MCCONNELL SC 40:40 6:47 3:02 3:35:22 15.6 2:26 1:53:22 8:40 6:14:50
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 114 LEAH MARIE PUFFENBERGER GA 44:35 7:26 2:45 3:25:38 16.3 3:49 2:29:05 11:23 6:45:50
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 116 KENDELL RIZZO FL 43:52 7:19 2:54 3:45:06 14.9 3:14 2:13:43 10:13 6:48:47
2. 119 STEPHANIE THOMPSON GA 42:53 7:09 2:57 3:53:03 14.4 1:49 2:23:15 10:57 7:03:55
3. 118 FAITH FETZER FL 50:02 8:21 2:51 3:54:51 14.3 5:15 2:44:52 12:36 7:37:49
4. 117 ELYSE MORIN GA 41:27 6:55 4:10 4:23:39 12.7 9:27 2:59:37 13:43 8:18:19
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 124 MEREDITH QUALLS TN 47:22 7:54 2:23 3:23:00 16.6 2:29 2:08:35 9:49 6:23:48
2. 127 PAULA CHILTON TN 51:55 8:40 2:17 3:20:59 16.7 1:33 2:13:04 10:10 6:29:46
3. 122 CONSTANCE SHRECKENGOST GA 38:06 6:21 4:08 3:26:03 16.3 3:27 2:19:37 10:40 6:31:20
4. 128 KATIE CUNNINGHAM FL 42:51 7:09 3:41 3:20:14 16.8 2:23 2:36:57 11:59 6:46:04
5. 125 MISTY BURCH FL 48:08 8:02 2:30 3:47:46 14.8 2:14 2:30:51 11:31 7:11:27
129 GEORGIA GRAY WILSON GA 65:13 10:53 3:37
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 138 SHANNON WOOLARD GA 54:54 9:09 3:20 3:31:37 15.9 1:55 2:34:42 11:49 7:06:26
2. 136 WENDY KELLY GA 51:17 8:33 5:20 3:47:23 14.8 4:32 2:48:26 12:52 7:36:57
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 141 LAURA MCNEICE GA 41:46 6:58 4:42 3:23:56 16.5 2:17 2:28:44 11:22 6:41:23
2. 144 MELINDA DEATLEY VA 61:42 10:17 4:48 4:09:48 13.5 5:14 2:40:19 12:15 8:01:49
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ** NONE **
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ** NONE **
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ** NONE **
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ** NONE **
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL MALE HALF IRONMAN RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. First Last State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 22 ERIC LASHWAY FL 34:27 5:45 2:09 2:36:04 21.5 0:40 1:31:25 6:59 4:44:44
2. 64 KRIS CARPENTER GA 38:26 6:25 1:44 2:35:04 21.7 1:16 1:31:41 7:00 4:48:10
3. 17 JEFFERY DANNEMILLER GA 35:18 5:53 1:37 2:38:54 21.1 1:03 1:36:34 7:23 4:53:23
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS MALE HALF IRONMAN RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. First Last State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 61 CLAYTON TILLERY GA 35:01 5:51 2:10 2:39:03 21.1 1:24 1:39:52 7:38 4:57:29
2. 100 TRAVIS SELF AL 39:43 6:38 2:32 2:41:25 20.8 1:02 1:51:21 8:30 5:16:01
3. 93 UBEIMAR HERRERA AN 36:28 6:05 1:41 2:50:09 19.7 2:13 1:49:07 8:20 4:00 5:23:36
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2017 Coliseum Rock N' Rollman Half Ironman
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 1 ADDISON HENDRICKS FL 57:50 9:39 2:13 2:52:25 19.5 1:46 1:55:32 8:50 5:49:44
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 2 GEORGE HAWLEY IL 41:00 6:50 3:38 3:04:08 18.2 2:51 1:54:19 8:44 5:45:54
2. 3 CAMERON CROSS GA 47:43 7:58 3:57 3:33:53 15.7 2:48 1:44:20 7:58 6:12:38
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 12 NICHOLAS VIOLA GE 43:35 7:16 3:05 2:51:05 19.6 1:32 1:41:31 7:45 5:20:45
2. 8 JOSHUA STANLEY GA 46:05 7:41 3:17 3:02:44 18.4 2:12 1:45:56 8:06 5:40:12
3. 9 JOHN SENDEK GA 51:34 8:36 1:26 3:06:31 18.0 1:20 1:40:52 7:42 5:41:41
4. 7 SCOTT TULLY AL 42:41 7:07 4:03 2:58:03 18.9 4:02 1:56:27 8:54 5:45:14
5. 5 KEVIN KESLER GA 52:06 8:41 2:36 3:12:29 17.5 1:55 1:53:17 8:39 6:02:22
6. 85 JACOB CICASO AL 49:24 8:14 4:01 3:13:46 17.3 2:12 2:10:15 9:57 6:19:36
7. 4 JOSEPH FOWLER GA 51:18 8:33 3:31 3:24:48 16.4 3:30 2:00:30 9:12 6:23:35
8. 6 DAVID LANDRY AL 47:22 7:54 2:41 3:16:18 17.1 1:35 2:22:28 10:53 6:30:22
9. 13 LOUIS PARTE GE 53:01 8:51 3:04 3:15:41 17.2 2:20 2:51:16 13:05 7:05:19
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 24 ANDREW SANDELL GA 31:52 5:19 1:35 2:48:34 19.9 0:59 1:52:10 8:34 5:15:08
2. 26 DAN HOBBY GA 38:51 6:29 1:46 3:01:12 18.5 0:27 1:49:31 8:22 5:31:45
3. 23 ZACH CLAYTON FL 33:55 5:40 1:59 2:48:06 20.0 1:44 2:09:31 9:54 4:00 5:39:13
4. 25 JASON GLOW NC 45:24 7:34 3:05 3:00:08 18.7 2:10 1:52:53 8:37 5:43:38
5. 20 MATTHEW DICERBO GA 46:22 7:44 3:49 2:51:07 19.6 5:46:55
6. 18 MATTHEW KAUFFMAN GA 47:46 7:58 2:00 3:05:58 18.1 2:15 2:04:34 9:31 6:02:31
7. 28 JORDAN GROVE AL 40:47 6:48 3:31 3:03:20 18.3 3:06 2:21:53 10:50 6:12:35
8. 15 MIKE BUCKLEY GA 43:13 7:13 2:35 3:12:21 17.5 2:30 2:35:26 11:52 6:36:04
9. 16 MATTHEW WARDEN AL 44:24 7:24 2:40 3:11:32 17.5 2:46 2:35:24 11:52 4:00 6:40:44
19 SEAN KILPATRICK GA 37:43 6:18 1:47 2:47:00 20.1 1:08
27 ETHAN MILLER GA 40:16 6:43 2:40 3:10:28 17.6 3:46
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 35 ERIK WALDMAN GA 42:26 7:05 1:44 2:45:54 20.3 1:17 1:41:33 7:46 5:12:52
2. 30 NATHAN HEVESY GA 36:02 6:01 2:10 2:47:15 20.1 1:18 1:58:16 9:02 5:24:59
3. 32 ERIC DIERSEN GA 38:59 6:30 2:28 2:52:53 19.4 2:19 1:54:04 8:43 5:30:41
4. 39 LUCAS WILSON SC 62:01 10:21 4:06 2:56:51 19.0 2:08 1:49:52 8:24 5:54:57
5. 96 TYLER BOYHIN GA 45:26 7:35 5:14 3:11:46 17.5 3:29 1:53:22 8:40 5:59:15
6. 38 MICHAEL LOVATI TN 39:10 6:32 3:19 3:03:45 18.3 1:46 3:04:48 14:07 6:52:45
7. 33 KYLE JUNE GA 40:28 6:45 4:45 3:28:19 16.1 3:52 3:25:17 15:41 7:42:39
8. 42 MICHAEL KECK GA 60:21 10:04 2:37 4:05:37 13.7 1:41 2:37:28 12:02 7:47:43
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 54 TAGG LEDUC FL 37:57 6:20 1:47 2:52:49 19.4 1:42 2:02:03 9:19 5:36:16
2. 68 TIM ARNOLD GA 40:58 6:50 2:25 2:53:45 19.3 2:08 2:01:51 9:19 5:41:06
3. 34 JEREMY LEGGETT GA 42:28 7:05 1:41 2:53:43 19.3 1:34 2:05:10 9:34 5:44:35
4. 123 NATHAN GARRISON GA 47:28 7:55 4:35 2:56:20 19.1 1:35 2:01:12 9:16 5:51:09
5. 56 MARK TOOKER TX 42:49 7:09 3:00 2:55:19 19.2 1:43 2:10:00 9:56 5:52:49
6. 57 LUKE THOMAS TN 52:31 8:46 3:27 2:59:13 18.7 1:57 1:59:33 9:08 5:56:39
7. 65 JORGE FABREGAS GA 48:44 8:08 2:46 2:56:44 19.0 1:43 2:09:47 9:55 5:59:43
8. 71 PAUL NEVELOS GA 42:55 7:10 2:40 2:54:04 19.3 2:04 2:19:49 10:41 6:01:30
9. 60 JEFFREY PECORONI GA 42:53 7:09 3:56 2:54:47 19.2 2:20 2:22:57 10:55 4:00 6:10:51
10. 58 JASON MATTHEWS GA 40:39 6:47 3:40 3:13:47 17.3 1:04 2:38:00 12:04 6:37:09
11. 66 LACY TAYLOR FL 57:06 9:31 4:01 3:12:32 17.5 1:51 2:29:15 11:24 6:44:43
12. 70 LEE JOHNSON GA 50:20 8:24 4:21 3:36:05 15.6 2:20 2:28:34 11:21 7:01:38
13. 67 MICHAEL KENNETT FL 52:32 8:46 2:48 3:37:10 15.5 3:43 2:36:32 11:57 7:12:43
14. 59 BARNEY GUACHETA DC 53:08 8:52 4:53 3:39:12 15.3 3:45 3:06:44 14:16 7:47:40
53 EDUARDO APONTE GA 49:01 8:11 2:14 10:48 311. 9:19
63 DAN HALE AL 70:04 11:41 5:25 4:28:18 12.5
62 MICHAEL GEMMOLVA LA 47:40 7:57 2:17
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 86 STEVE SCHWARTZ GA 40:21 6:44 2:10 2:52:24 19.5 1:27 1:54:53 8:47 5:31:14
2. 75 PATRICE HARVEY FL 40:28 6:45 3:39 2:58:15 18.9 1:42 1:59:00 9:05 5:43:01
3. 80 JEB BYERS GA 44:15 7:23 2:16 3:18:22 16.9 1:02 1:46:17 8:07 5:52:09
4. 77 LEBRON PINKERTON GA 55:38 9:17 2:42 3:41:29 15.2 6:09:49
5. 84 CHRIS QUAY GA 48:15 8:03 3:07 3:07:35 17.9 1:35 2:23:46 10:59 6:24:15
6. 73 STEVEN GOODMAN GA 46:08 7:42 2:40 3:08:29 17.8 3:06 2:57:25 13:33 6:57:45
7. 79 EDWARD BAILEY GA 72:14 12:03 4:26 3:45:18 14.9 0:44 2:54:14 13:18 7:56:53
8. 74 RUDI SNYDERS GA 52:45 8:48 5:12 3:57:23 14.2 5:40 3:16:31 15:01 8:17:29
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 89 ERIC WOODS GA 44:23 7:24 2:03 2:59:59 18.7 1:27 2:15:54 10:23 6:03:44
2. 94 CHRISTIAN ROBITAILLE FL 40:09 6:42 3:57 3:03:17 18.3 5:29 2:24:08 11:01 6:16:58
3. 101 HONG GAO GA 58:39 9:47 3:03 3:23:35 16.5 2:19 2:06:11 9:38 6:33:44
4. 90 CHARLES ADAMS GA 40:28 6:45 2:33 3:11:40 17.5 2:33 2:36:51 11:59 6:34:02
5. 105 ROBERT CROSS VA 41:46 6:58 4:34 3:31:09 15.9 3:30 2:18:13 10:33 6:39:10
6. 97 SCOTT GILL TN 47:14 7:53 4:05 3:15:44 17.2 6:48:31
7. 103 LEON ROUNTREE GA 56:45 9:28 5:35 3:34:31 15.7 0:27 2:27:57 11:18 7:05:13
8. 102 RHETT ROGERS GA 48:03 8:01 4:18 3:20:25 16.8 1:52 2:52:13 13:09 7:06:48
9. 95 NOEL TAYLOR GA 44:10 7:22 2:46 3:20:42 16.7 2:41 3:19:05 15:12 7:29:23
10. 104 MARK REDDING NC 54:19 9:04 7:38 3:31:50 15.9 5:07 2:51:34 13:06 7:30:26
11. 91 ROB LORD GA 55:00 9:10 5:19 3:44:21 15.0 3:27 2:44:49 12:35 7:32:54
12. 88 RICK HATFIELD AL 56:59 9:30 3:29 3:39:05 15.3 3:10 2:52:08 13:09 7:34:50
13. 92 TIMOTHY SMITH AL 41:21 6:54 5:21 4:10:30 13.4 4:01 2:58:34 13:38 7:59:46
50 DAVID COLLINS GA 42:23 7:04 4:18 3:29:48 16.0
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 106 SCOTT DOLAN GA 48:08 8:02 2:29 3:13:35 17.4 1:19 2:26:17 11:10 6:31:46
2. 107 JOEL CASON GA 56:35 9:26 6:10 3:48:17 14.7 0:25 2:16:47 10:27 7:08:12
3. 109 WILLIAM ZWICK GA 52:43 8:48 5:14 3:43:01 15.1 3:39 2:28:05 11:19 7:12:41
4. 108 SCOTT STANFIELD FL 41:56 7:00 5:01 3:59:35 14.0 3:38 2:42:24 12:24 7:32:32
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ** NONE **
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 112 TERRY HEMMINGER GA 45:52 7:39 2:54 3:05:57 18.1 2:00 2:04:18 9:30 6:00:58
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **