-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL FEMALE MINI SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. Last First State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 684 KUCHARSKI CAROLYN GA 4:48 2:24 2:06 29:14 18.5 0:47 7:13 7:13 44:06
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS FEMALE MINI SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. Last First State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 676 COOPER TABETHA GA 5:23 2:42 2:43 40:17 13.4 0:38 7:41 7:41 56:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2017 Rockin' My Mini Tri
FEMALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 14 & Under
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 687 MARCUM LAYLA GA 4:45 2:23 2:01 40:51 13.2 0:38 8:48 8:48 57:01
2. 672 AKOM MADISON GA 4:44 2:22 5:08 45:34 11.9 1:18 9:04 9:04 1:05:46
FEMALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 674 BOTKIN MADISON GA 4:41 2:21 2:19 38:37 14.0 0:42 7:45 7:45 54:02
FEMALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 701 WILSON SHELBY GA 4:18 2:09 3:35 45:46 11.8 1:05 10:41 10:41 1:05:23
FEMALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 700 WEEKLEY ELIZABETH ASHL GA 7:05 3:33 3:36 39:16 13.8 0:57 8:22 8:22 59:14
2. 686 LETSON LANE GA 8:07 4:04 6:39 1:04:36 8.4 4:15 15:34 15:34 1:39:10
FEMALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 682 HOPPER VALERIE GA 5:04 2:32 2:44 42:06 12.8 0:45 8:03 8:03 58:40
2. 678 FOX LINDSEY GA 6:51 3:26 4:33 47:21 11.4 0:54 9:11 9:11 1:08:48
FEMALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 671 AKOM DARLENE NY 6:57 3:29 2:56 45:33 11.9 1:17 9:05 9:05 1:05:46
2. 690 MCKENZIE LAUREN GA 7:06 3:33 4:17 44:20 12.2 1:32 9:16 9:16 1:06:28
FEMALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 693 PECORONI ABIGAIL GA 5:54 2:57 4:23 55:58 9.6 2:38 25:47 25:47 1:34:38
FEMALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 681 HILL APRIL GA 1:02:22
2. 697 SNELL CARRIE GA 6:37 3:19 4:07 46:26 11.6 1:13 10:09 10:09 1:08:30
3. 679 GENSLER STACY GA 7:32 3:46 5:17 47:18 11.4 1:13 13:15 13:15 1:14:33
FEMALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 691 NOLES MARLENE GA 4:45 2:23 4:06 42:34 12.7 0:59 8:15 8:15 1:00:37
2. 695 SENEKER LISA GA 7:05 3:33 7:14 36:58 14.6 1:17 9:00 9:00 1:01:32
3. 675 BROOKS TRACY GA 5:28 2:44 3:22 44:34 12.1 1:37 11:14 11:14 1:06:13
4. 685 LETSON HOPE GA 8:07 4:04 6:44 15:37 15:37 1:39:13
FEMALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 705 HARRELL DONNA GA 8:17 4:09 4:27 50:57 10.6 1:23 11:32 11:32 1:16:34
2. 683 HOWARD JANET 10:15 5:08 5:18 47:50 11.3 2:02 13:08 13:08 1:18:32
3. 680 GOLDEN PAULA GA 8:56 4:28 5:02 50:56 10.6 1:15 13:21 13:21 1:19:28
FEMALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 702 MAXWELL-BUSTILLO VICKI GA 9:12 4:36 5:11 50:39 10.7 1:22 15:04 15:04 1:21:26
FEMALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 699 TAMBOLI SARA GA 6:07 3:04 8:13 51:18 10.5 1:41 14:44 14:44 1:22:01
FEMALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL MALE MINI SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. Last First State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 658 FOX RYAN GA 3:37 1:49 2:14 29:36 18.2 1:24 6:27 6:27 43:16
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS MALE MINI SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. Last First State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 656 COOPER HUGH GA 4:02 2:01 2:29 34:10 15.8 0:37 6:19 6:19 47:35
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2017 Rockin' My Mini Tri
MALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 14 & Under
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 655 COOPER ASHER GA 4:01 2:01 2:28 34:11 15.8 0:37 6:18 6:18 47:33
2. 668 TURNER TOWNSEND GA 4:16 2:08 4:06 49:03 11.0 1:00 8:35 8:35 1:06:57
3. 665 PECORONI CASH GA 6:25 3:13 6:52 56:00 9.6 2:37 25:23 25:23 1:37:15
MALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 706 CLIFFORD COUGAR GA 13:51 6:56 15:58 1:23:28 6.5 2:03:42
MALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ** NONE **
MALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 659 GRAY JAMES GA 5:25 2:43 2:51 36:43 14.7 0:57 7:52 7:52 53:47
2. 660 SAEEDI BEJAN GA 7:42 3:51 7:07 47:14 11.4 1:36 30:01 30:01 1:33:38
MALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 666 SLOTTER JONATHAN 4:18 2:09 2:51 41:22 13.1 0:39 7:16 7:16 56:24
2. 661 HETMAN MIKHAIL GA 5:11 2:36 3:54 49:52 10.8 0:54 8:36 8:36 1:08:26
MALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 662 HOPPER NICHOLAS GA 4:06 2:03 2:37 34:21 15.7 1:05 8:18 8:18 50:25
2. 663 MARCUM DERYCK GA 4:50 2:25 2:40 42:05 12.8 0:56 7:52 7:52 58:21
MALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ** NONE **
MALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ** NONE **
MALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ** NONE **
MALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 654 BROOKS DARRELL GA 4:58 2:29 6:48 43:49 12.3 2:27 11:13 11:13 1:09:13
MALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 657 EVANS BUSTER GA 5:03 2:32 2:38 37:49 14.3 0:45 8:28 8:28 54:41
MALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ** NONE **
MALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First State SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 653 BAN JERRY GA 9:25 4:43 6:05 51:25 10.5 1:50 15:42 15:42 1:24:25