-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL FEMALE OLYMPIC RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. First Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 361 RACHEL MANN 22:47 11:24 1:17 1:11:20 20.9 0:38 47:51 7:43 2:23:52
2. 396 MELANIE LEITMAN 27:12 13:36 1:42 1:11:44 20.8 0:41 45:12 7:17 2:26:28
3. 416 IZUMI ALCOBER 26:58 13:29 2:20 1:10:21 21.2 1:22 47:17 7:37 2:28:16
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS FEMALE OLYMPIC RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. First Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 413 ANN SCHWARTZ 25:36 12:48 2:11 1:16:22 19.5 1:04 54:28 8:46 2:39:39
2. 405 ELISHA BOGGS 34:13 17:07 2:51 1:27:30 17.0 1:20 49:28 7:58 2:55:20
3. 414 LAURIE MEILINGER 34:28 17:14 2:42 1:21:05 18.4 1:46 56:06 9:02 2:56:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2017 Rock N' Rollman Olympic
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 412 GRACE BROKAW 25:22 12:41 2:18 1:21:41 18.3 0:37 50:54 8:12 2:40:50
2. 367 BRADY BOVE 27:39 13:50 1:40 1:20:20 18.6 0:35 53:27 8:37 2:43:39
3. 363 CLAIRE MATTINGLY 41:30 20:45 2:49 1:34:07 15.8 2:03 54:37 8:48 3:15:05
4. 365 REBECCA DE LA O 38:38 19:19 2:52 1:41:24 14.7 1:02 56:40 9:08 3:20:35
5. 366 ISABELLA GOLDMAN 41:31 20:46 2:52 1:41:43 14.7 1:20 1:01:12 9:51 3:28:37
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 373 KELLY HUBAN 27:46 13:53 2:06 1:13:48 20.2 1:16 47:06 7:35 2:32:01
2. 371 AVERI LEWIS 24:28 12:14 1:41 1:17:16 19.3 0:48 49:44 8:01 2:33:56
3. 369 FRANCES SLEDGE 26:29 13:15 1:53 1:11:37 20.8 1:07 54:45 8:49 2:35:50
4. 375 KATHRYN DOUGHERTY 25:16 12:38 2:17 1:22:12 18.1 0:41 45:33 7:20 2:35:58
5. 376 JESSICA LAMBERT 25:23 12:42 1:51 1:19:22 18.8 0:51 49:43 8:00 2:37:07
6. 377 ELIZABETH SPIERS 32:55 16:28 2:00 1:20:34 18.5 2:22 49:12 7:55 2:47:00
7. 370 MEREDITH BRITO 30:08 15:04 2:02 1:28:51 16.8 1:15 52:21 8:26 2:54:35
8. 374 MONICA VERMILLION 32:02 16:01 2:27 1:21:33 18.3 1:06 1:01:20 9:53 2:58:25
9. 368 FAITH HEYL 26:40 13:20 2:36 1:25:16 17.5 1:09 1:04:38 10:25 3:00:18
10. 380 MCCALL STILES 32:10 16:05 3:02 1:23:37 17.8 1:59 1:02:44 10:06 3:03:30
11. 372 ALYSSA CARLISLE 35:35 17:48 2:18 1:31:10 16.4 1:49 55:10 8:53 3:06:00
12. 379 CATHERINE JOHNSTON 31:17 15:39 4:03 1:36:18 15.5 1:47 55:11 8:53 3:08:34
13. 378 MADISON JEWELL 34:17 17:09 3:28 1:42:57 14.5 0:55 1:06:32 10:43 3:28:07
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 385 LIV DEVITT 33:06 16:33 2:02 1:19:13 18.8 1:01 51:43 8:20 2:47:03
2. 384 HOLLY BROWN 31:20 15:40 3:42 1:24:23 17.7 1:39 56:36 9:07 2:57:37
3. 426 CHRISTINE MCBRIDE 41:10 20:35 3:42 1:33:12 16.0 1:07 1:10:42 11:23 3:29:51
4. 382 KRISTEN RAMSEY 3:30:53
5. 383 RACHEL SCHILLO 33:17 16:39 4:34 1:42:57 14.5 1:42 1:09:33 11:12 3:32:01
6. 387 NICOLE DECRAENE 42:05 21:03 2:10:18 2:55 511. 4:18:21
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 394 LEAH PORTER 33:07 16:34 3:40 1:36:07 15.5 1:30 57:47 9:18 3:12:10
2. 390 KATELYN ROWLAND 38:36 19:18 2:27 1:45:23 14.2 1:29 55:01 8:52 3:22:55
3. 389 MARYORY CALIXTO 39:57 19:59 4:03 1:31:49 16.2 2:41 1:18:58 12:43 3:37:26
4. 393 ASHTON STRACHAN 60:24 30:12 3:52 1:41:41 14.7 3:14 1:27:21 14:04 4:16:29
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 397 SARA DAVIS 31:32 15:46 2:06 1:11:11 21.0 1:07 42:50 6:54 2:28:44
2. 398 SARAH WILSON 39:12 19:36 2:51 1:19:04 18.9 1:15 55:22 8:55 2:57:42
3. 401 JENNIFER JOHNSON 40:49 20:25 3:01 1:40:23 14.9 2:21 1:14:51 12:03 3:41:24
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 406 MELISSA LEONARD 35:19 17:40 2:57 1:20:37 18.5 1:24 57:03 9:11 2:57:17
2. 407 LAURA CALLAWAY 34:27 17:14 3:06 1:28:14 16.9 1:49 1:04:32 10:24 3:12:06
3. 402 CHRISTINA LEBOFF 44:31 22:16 3:49 1:30:38 16.5 2:43 57:25 9:15 3:19:04
4. 404 NAHIR HENRY 49:28 24:44 5:09 1:43:09 14.5 1:48 57:13 9:13 3:36:46
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 409 JENNIFER DONALD 42:35 21:18 2:46 1:31:44 16.3 1:28 1:02:24 10:03 3:20:54
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 415 KIM MICKALONIS 44:00 22:00 4:01 1:34:11 15.8 2:28 1:15:16 12:07 3:39:54
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 417 SANDY ABEL 31:43 15:52 3:08 1:39:41 15.0 1:04 59:09 9:32 3:14:44
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ** NONE **
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ** NONE **
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL MALE OLYMPIC RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. First Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 283 CHRISTOPHER DOUGLAS 19:46 9:53 1:15 59:47 24.9 0:32 39:41 6:24 2:00:59
2. 276 TIMMY SAMEC 24:44 12:22 1:16 1:02:17 23.9 0:34 42:53 6:55 2:11:43
3. 254 STEPHEN FORTNER 23:00 11:30 1:14 1:03:33 23.5 0:42 47:16 7:37 2:15:43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS MALE OLYMPIC RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. First Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 343 DEAN TILMAN 28:53 14:27 1:38 1:04:51 23.0 0:59 44:51 7:13 2:21:10
2. 322 ALLEN LEONARD 29:58 14:59 1:41 1:08:40 21.7 1:01 46:01 7:25 2:27:18
3. 347 SCOTT GRESS 31:19 15:40 2:07 1:08:17 21.8 0:59 46:02 7:25 2:28:42
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2017 Rock N' Rollman Olympic
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 14 & Under ** NONE **
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 252 MICHAEL KELLER 19:44 9:52 1:38 1:10:31 21.2 1:07 47:24 7:38 2:20:22
2. 251 ADAR HOROWITZ 24:05 12:03 1:18 1:13:18 20.3 0:44 41:09 6:38 2:20:32
3. 253 ALEXIS HUTTON 22:56 11:28 1:23 1:12:55 20.5 0:26 46:17 7:27 2:23:56
4. 259 JASON SEBEK 28:29 14:15 1:47 1:11:27 20.9 2:01 43:09 6:57 2:26:51
5. 257 JACOB CUPP 28:53 14:27 1:14 1:12:35 20.5 0:53 43:32 7:01 2:27:04
6. 260 KEVIN VERMILLION 34:24 17:12 2:01 1:16:20 19.5 0:40 51:24 8:17 2:44:48
7. 256 DYLAN LANE 28:51 14:26 1:32 1:24:28 17.7 0:54 50:56 8:12 2:46:39
8. 258 RICHARD MATTHEWS 38:05 19:03 2:44 1:30:15 16.5 0:47 53:12 8:34 3:05:01
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 270 MATTHEW JENSEN 24:47 12:24 1:33 1:08:35 21.7 0:44 41:48 6:44 2:17:25
2. 272 TAHIR SAVASIR 27:45 13:53 1:30 1:08:12 21.9 0:47 39:27 6:21 2:17:38
3. 266 EDWARD WHISTON 18:42 9:21 1:21 1:09:24 21.5 0:49 50:28 8:08 2:20:41
4. 268 JOSEPH NEASE 25:22 12:41 1:55 1:12:34 20.6 0:44 44:40 7:12 2:25:14
5. 267 LUCAS MARTIN 30:47 15:24 1:53 1:11:13 20.9 1:12 42:10 6:48 2:27:13
6. 263 PATRICK CUSACK 26:42 13:21 2:04 1:16:49 19.4 0:33 43:02 6:56 2:29:07
7. 265 WILLIAM ALLEN 29:36 14:48 2:03 1:12:09 20.7 1:11 44:55 7:14 2:29:52
8. 271 MAX CIARLONE 36:38 18:19 1:47 1:18:07 19.1 1:09 44:01 7:05 2:41:40
9. 269 TYLER DEES 35:48 17:54 2:41 1:27:35 17.0 1:59 1:10:15 11:19 3:18:17
10. 275 GRANT COUPER 35:48 17:54 5:16 1:35:09 15.7 2:56 1:12:10 11:37 3:31:16
264 JOHN VAN WAGNEN 31:57 15:59 1:38 42:51 34.8 0:59
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 288 DANIEL HAMILTON 32:00 16:00 2:24 1:15:05 19.9 1:37 40:04 6:27 2:31:07
2. 280 BLAKE PINE 30:08 15:04 2:53 1:16:41 19.4 1:42 43:03 6:56 2:34:25
3. 286 TREVOR GINGRICH 28:15 14:08 2:24 1:15:34 19.7 0:49 49:06 7:54 2:36:07
4. 289 MARTIN VAUGHAN 42:17 21:09 2:35 1:14:59 19.9 1:41 49:12 7:56 2:50:43
5. 282 MARC PAPAKYRIAKOU 33:09 16:35 3:03 1:13:40 20.2 2:39 1:00:37 9:46 2:53:07
6. 279 KENNETH STROER 33:45 16:53 2:42 1:20:14 18.6 0:58 56:00 9:01 2:53:37
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 299 MASATO KAN 37:54 18:57 1:39 1:07:36 22.1 1:02 36:12 5:50 2:24:21
2. 420 HUSAIN BUSHEHRI 30:01 15:01 2:46 1:12:27 20.6 1:42 49:59 8:03 2:36:53
3. 294 ANTHONY GREGORIO 30:01 15:01 2:29 1:18:35 19.0 1:28 47:25 7:38 2:39:56
4. 296 CHRIS HEIN 32:20 16:10 4:14 1:18:21 19.0 0:58 47:57 7:43 2:43:48
5. 303 GUY CALDWELL 32:06 16:03 1:51 1:20:40 18.5 1:55 47:24 7:38 2:43:54
6. 305 GRAY CLEVENGER 36:38 18:19 2:43 1:17:01 19.4 1:31 48:39 7:50 2:46:30
7. 292 CHRIS WOODS 31:41 15:51 2:35 1:20:55 18.4 1:53 57:51 9:19 2:54:53
8. 302 JUSTIN EHRECKE 39:01 19:31 2:34 1:25:40 17.4 1:29 53:36 8:38 3:02:19
9. 301 MATT NICHOLSON 36:00 18:00 4:28 1:19:41 18.7 1:27 1:05:25 10:32 3:06:59
10. 290 ANDREW SCHWARTZ 35:53 17:57 3:19 1:22:52 18.0 2:40 1:12:18 11:39 3:17:00
11. 295 ROBERT DANIEL 43:38 21:49 5:21 1:30:09 16.5 2:29 1:04:47 10:26 3:26:23
12. 297 DANIEL SCOGGINS 44:47 22:24 6:08 1:46:31 14.0 2:24 1:13:30 11:50 3:53:19
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 309 PETER GRIFFITHS 22:04 11:02 1:36 1:10:25 21.2 0:50 44:14 7:08 2:19:07
2. 316 WILLIAM FLETCHER 29:03 14:32 2:00 1:13:12 20.4 0:56 50:57 8:12 2:36:07
3. 314 NICK HILTGEN 32:32 16:16 2:13 1:10:32 21.1 0:49 52:35 8:28 2:38:39
4. 311 TRAVIS CARPENTER 31:31 15:46 2:54 1:12:59 20.4 1:38 50:05 8:04 2:39:05
5. 317 VINICIUS VAZ 31:40 15:50 2:10 1:13:31 20.3 1:14 58:41 9:27 2:47:14
6. 318 JAMES HAGLER 40:02 20:01 3:51 1:26:07 17.3 1:05 53:37 8:38 3:04:41
7. 310 JASON DRENNEN 34:16 17:08 3:35 1:23:18 17.9 1:53 1:02:09 10:01 3:05:10
8. 308 RUSSELL BALLARD 34:20 17:10 3:13 1:27:50 17.0 1:59 58:44 9:28 3:06:05
9. 313 JOSH WASHINGTON 43:03 21:32 4:54 1:55:19 12.9 3:13 1:16:55 12:23 4:03:22
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 324 CHAD KOCHENDERFER 33:57 16:59 2:42 1:19:33 18.7 1:24 44:37 7:11 2:42:11
2. 321 JEREMY SIMS 33:00 16:30 3:01 1:20:32 18.5 2:11 57:02 9:11 2:55:45
3. 342 RYAN JAMES 33:53 16:57 3:55 1:20:33 18.5 1:46 56:17 9:04 2:56:23
4. 319 JASON PIERCE 35:41 17:51 3:20 1:32:06 16.2 1:16 1:02:04 10:00 3:14:24
5. 327 CHRIS SCHOBORG 34:33 17:17 3:00 1:33:15 16.0 1:22 1:14:30 12:00 3:26:39
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 331 FRANCISCO GARRIDO 31:57 15:59 2:25 1:07:59 21.9 1:09 46:25 7:29 2:29:54
2. 330 DONOVAN MCGEE 31:24 15:42 3:23 1:12:24 20.6 1:10 50:47 8:11 2:39:05
3. 423 KEITH MCNULTY 28:01 14:01 3:11 1:19:38 18.7 1:49 54:03 8:42 2:46:40
4. 328 MARTY WEATHERFORD 34:16 17:08 3:08 1:20:04 18.6 1:49 57:50 9:19 2:57:04
5. 336 SHAWN LASKER 35:22 17:41 2:28 1:15:08 19.9 1:12 1:03:45 10:16 2:57:52
6. 338 BRIAN COFFEY 41:27 20:44 3:01 1:19:40 18.7 1:33 54:50 8:50 3:00:29
7. 334 EUGENE HOWARD 29:27 14:44 2:31 1:29:24 16.7 1:20 59:33 9:36 3:02:15
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 425 JEFF GALLOWAY 30:31 15:16 1:46 1:10:40 21.1 1:00 46:31 7:30 2:30:25
2. 346 BILL MEILINGER 31:26 15:43 2:39 1:10:39 21.1 1:13 45:25 7:19 2:31:20
3. 339 JIM REED 30:59 15:29 2:45 1:15:35 19.7 2:19 58:25 9:24 2:50:01
4. 421 ELLIOTT BELL 38:16 19:08 2:20 1:14:38 20.0 1:17 55:32 8:57 2:52:02
5. 418 JIM BARON 35:58 17:59 3:15 1:22:22 18.1 1:45 51:46 8:20 2:55:05
6. 350 GARY MCGREGOR 34:48 17:24 3:25 1:20:24 18.6 1:58 57:01 9:11 2:57:35
7. 344 GLENN COUPER 30:50 15:25 4:40 1:24:52 17.6 2:46 1:09:51 11:15 3:12:58
8. 340 TOM BINGHAM 52:35 26:18 4:20 1:17:22 19.3 1:34 1:12:38 11:42 3:28:28
9. 351 JIM GOODRICH 42:44 21:22 3:49 1:33:43 15.9 3:38 1:08:53 11:06 3:32:44
10. 348 DAVID THOMPSON 35:35 17:48 7:51 1:48:36 13.7 2:39 1:33:06 14:59 4:07:45
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 353 CURTISS SAMUEL 32:14 16:07 2:23 1:11:31 20.9 1:14 48:49 7:52 2:36:09
2. 352 MICK KIRKWOOD 36:40 18:20 2:39 1:22:38 18.1 1:42 57:37 9:17 3:01:14
3. 354 BRUCE WOBECK 35:18 17:39 4:17 1:23:16 17.9 3:15 1:01:22 9:53 3:07:26
4. 357 JON WATKINS 49:04 24:32 3:22 1:19:26 18.8 2:36 1:02:29 10:04 3:16:54
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 359 TOM SEIFERT 35:49 17:55 2:59 1:25:14 17.5 2:21 57:34 9:16 3:03:55
2. 358 JOE GRAMMER 37:30 18:45 3:30 1:32:13 16.2 1:28 58:53 9:29 3:13:32
3. 360 RANDAL PATTERSON 35:26 17:43 4:14 1:33:49 15.9 1:47 1:02:58 10:08 3:18:12
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ** NONE **
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 70 & Over
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. First Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 362 TOM JONES 51:17 25:39 4:18 1:25:51 17.4 2:47 1:10:16 11:19 3:34:28