-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL FEMALE HALF IRONMAN RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 192 COSIO-LIMA LUDMILA 34:56 5:50 3:00 2:49:41 19.8 0:51 1:52:13 8:34 4:00 5:24:39
2. 185 BRAHIM CARMEN 28:07 4:42 2:00 3:07:15 17.9 1:04 1:46:16 8:07 5:24:40
3. 166 POOLE KRISTIE LEIGH 47:20 7:54 2:50 3:04:42 18.2 1:39 1:45:17 8:03 5:41:45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS FEMALE HALF IRONMAN RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 179 GONZALEZ SABRA 29:34 4:56 2:22 3:10:48 17.6 1:15 2:02:23 9:21 5:46:20
2. 193 TRINQUE MISSY 33:34 5:36 4:18 3:09:38 17.7 1:35 2:02:58 9:24 5:52:02
3. 189 ADAMS HEATHER 40:48 6:48 6:02 3:23:25 16.5 4:58 1:50:35 8:27 6:05:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 Coliseum Rock N' Rollman Half Ironman
Macon, GA 10/10/2015 7:30 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ** NONE **
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 147 BALDRIDGE MOLLY 52:37 8:47 3:38 4:08:13 13.5 2:05 2:30:43 11:31 7:37:15
2. 149 BRICKER SYDNEY 45:25 7:35 3:52 3:38:45 15.4 2:48 3:24:53 15:39 7:55:41
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 156 SCHUCK STEPHANIE 33:07 5:32 2:26 3:37:24 15.5 2:11 1:43:44 7:56 5:58:50
2. 151 BIRD STEPHANIE 39:01 6:31 3:56 3:23:10 16.5 2:19 2:14:34 10:17 6:22:58
3. 158 TUGGLE JENNY 46:35 7:46 4:50 3:58:44 14.1 4:09 2:44:37 12:34 7:38:52
4. 154 OTWELL CAITLIN 50:20 8:24 7:20 3:57:45 14.1 4:09 2:47:32 12:48 7:47:04
5. 159 KU SARAH 48:35 8:06 6:07 4:03:02 13.8 2:14 3:13:45 14:48 8:13:41
155 DUFF LORELEI 37:07 6:12 4:16 3:51:53 14.5 8:50 DNF DNF
160 MINK JENNA 80:04 13:21 3:20 4:22:21 12.8 DNF
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 161 REINHARD KATE 44:06 7:21 7:38 3:48:55 14.7 4:35 2:31:15 11:33 7:16:28
2. 163 CLARK AMANDA 46:48 7:48 8:34 3:43:07 15.1 3:35 2:47:33 12:48 7:29:36
164 DAYMAN ANNIE 45:53 7:39 14:41 4:40:12 12.0 DNF
165 HEDDAEUS JILLIAN 34:22 5:44 2:21
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 167 ROTHWELL KELLY 44:00 7:20 3:26 3:13:52 17.3 1:33 1:47:57 8:15 5:50:46
2. 168 MOMPER LESLIE 41:43 6:58 4:10 3:04:51 18.2 2:39 2:13:24 10:11 6:06:44
3. 171 IVASKA LISA 36:37 6:07 3:37 3:40:19 15.3 1:29 1:47:45 8:14 6:09:45
4. 176 JOHNSON CHRISTIE 45:04 7:31 4:03 3:27:53 16.2 2:00 2:12:32 10:08 6:31:31
5. 175 RODRIGUEZ MUNA 49:45 8:18 3:59 3:41:56 15.1 3:33 2:13:22 10:11 6:52:33
6. 177 PRICE SHELLEY 51:21 8:34 6:27 4:14:12 13.2 1:14 3:11:57 14:40 8:25:08
170 VALOTI GIORGIA 35:36 5:56 3:18 3:19:58 16.8 DNF
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 190 FRIDENMAKER MARI 38:04 6:21 2:44 3:21:30 16.7 1:15 2:17:10 10:29 6:20:41
2. 188 KRAUSE KIRSTEN 36:22 6:04 3:56 3:50:20 14.6 2:49 2:07:58 9:47 6:41:23
3. 187 BRADFORD TRISH 43:42 7:17 5:58 3:41:05 15.2 5:04 2:53:29 13:15 4:00 7:33:16
4. 183 UOTILA CLAIRE 57:56 9:40 7:56 3:44:42 15.0 2:23 2:41:25 12:20 7:34:22
5. 186 BURTON ANGIE 46:41 7:47 4:43 3:41:06 15.2 2:05 3:04:39 14:06 7:39:12
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 201 KUBIK KIM 54:37 9:07 4:18 3:30:52 15.9 3:45 2:28:19 11:20 7:01:49
2. 200 WHITE JULIE 50:16 8:23 4:30 3:37:31 15.4 5:22 2:55:54 13:26 7:33:31
3. 198 MURKISON JENNIFER 42:55 7:10 4:47 3:46:02 14.9 4:44 2:57:04 13:31 7:35:29
4. 196 JONES TAMMY 52:05 8:41 5:36 4:06:56 13.6 3:22 3:21:33 15:24 8:29:30
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 202 MICELI ANDREE 40:15 6:43 5:02 3:20:00 16.8 2:01 2:04:41 9:32 6:11:59
2. 209 MADAGAN SUE 39:56 6:40 6:33 3:23:29 16.5 5:02 2:27:40 11:17 6:42:38
3. 203 BLASINGAME KATRINA 52:03 8:41 4:48 3:41:06 15.2 2:27 2:13:11 10:10 6:53:34
4. 206 VALENZUELA DAWN 48:03 8:01 3:14 3:38:09 15.4 2:28 2:28:21 11:20 7:00:13
5. 211 WALDRON AMY 57:22 9:34 3:19 3:35:21 15.6 2:00 2:24:32 11:02 7:02:31
6. 210 GABRIEL CHARLENE 47:07 7:52 6:52 3:25:22 16.4 3:00 2:45:13 12:37 7:07:32
7. 205 MARKS LYNN 40:02 6:41 4:31 3:46:09 14.9 3:52 2:36:50 11:59 7:11:23
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 212 GARDNER BONNIE 38:32 6:26 4:39 3:36:00 15.6 1:54 2:20:15 10:43 6:41:18
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 217 TOTH JEAN 35:21 5:54 4:13 3:14:57 17.2 2:07 2:11:18 10:02 6:07:55
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ** NONE **
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL MALE HALF IRONMAN RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 44 TRIICK MATT 33:27 5:35 1:45 2:23:19 23.4 0:31 1:26:40 6:37 4:25:42
2. 41 SHECHTMAN MATT 33:31 5:36 2:27 2:21:23 23.8 0:48 1:28:55 6:48 4:27:02
3. 17 PEPPER BENJAMIN 37:07 6:12 2:54 2:27:50 22.7 1:42 1:37:56 7:29 4:47:27
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS MALE HALF IRONMAN RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 119 VILLANI MICHAEL 36:50 6:09 3:15 2:44:51 20.4 1:18 1:50:14 8:25 5:16:27
2. 52 ROTHSCHILD JEROME 34:39 5:47 2:07 2:52:13 19.5 1:31 1:48:14 8:16 5:18:42
3. 114 LUKICH JEFF 36:55 6:10 2:37 2:52:28 19.5 2:39 1:46:15 8:07 5:20:53
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 Coliseum Rock N' Rollman Half Ironman
Macon, GA 10/10/2015 7:30 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ** NONE **
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 16 FUNK JAELIN 36:47 6:08 1:28 2:45:57 20.2 1:16 1:31:33 7:00 4:56:58
2. 13 DUNAGAN DONALD 41:50 6:59 4:44 3:15:00 17.2 2:40 1:57:54 9:00 6:02:06
3. 15 KAHRMANN MATT 45:37 7:37 5:45 3:42:37 15.1 3:07 2:59:11 13:41 7:36:15
14 HEIDBREDER JOHN 39:43 6:38 3:41 3:33:30 15.7 -Time DNF DNF
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 18 BENVENUTI MICHAEL 37:29 6:15 4:12 3:01:15 18.5 1:40 1:48:01 8:15 5:32:36
2. 32 SCHUCK MATT 35:36 5:56 2:10 3:00:25 18.6 0:48 1:58:10 9:02 5:37:07
3. 36 DONNELLAN RICH 32:15 5:23 2:27 2:51:08 19.6 1:02 2:12:20 10:07 5:39:10
4. 29 PARRAMORE WOODY 45:11 7:32 6:06 2:57:13 19.0 1:53 1:58:01 9:01 5:48:23
5. 25 KREMERS JASON 36:00 6:00 3:19 3:14:41 17.3 2:02 1:55:09 8:48 5:51:10
6. 24 MEYER TAYLOR 44:34 7:26 2:02 3:02:18 18.4 3:49 2:07:14 9:43 5:59:56
7. 27 SKELTON CLIFFORD 52:17 8:43 3:46 3:29:20 16.1 3:28 1:54:20 8:44 6:23:09
8. 31 WATSON JONATHAN 35:52 5:59 3:44 3:13:05 17.4 2:53 2:46:50 12:45 6:42:22
9. 33 SLOAN DEREK 37:29 6:15 3:59 3:38:07 15.4 3:30 2:25:35 11:07 6:48:39
10. 19 BAUSER AJ 40:06 6:41 4:13 4:17:19 13.1 5:06 1:57:17 8:58 7:03:59
11. 30 MORRIS JOHN 50:49 8:29 4:41 3:47:39 14.8 7:16:38
12. 22 TRAPP DANIEL 72:21 12:04 3:34 3:27:13 16.2 1:54 2:37:25 12:01 7:22:24
35 WILLIAMS TRAVIS 43:56 7:20 2:42 3:53:21 14.4 DNF
21 CORLEY JAMES 44:22 7:24 11:06 DNF
20 VAN WATERS BEN 63:13 10:33 4:51 4:40:09 12.0 DNF
9 TELGENHOF ZACH 58:08 9:42 4:09 4:40:24 12.0 3:36 DNF DNF
34 KENDAL GRANT 44:42 7:27 7:10 3:10:26 17.6
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 54 FISHER BRIAN 38:08 6:22 2:14 2:46:22 20.2 2:09 1:50:55 8:28 5:19:47
2. 50 GRAYSON J.T. 33:16 5:33 3:48 2:58:16 18.8 2:16 1:44:22 7:58 5:21:57
3. 38 LOFTUS TYLER 36:03 6:01 5:11 3:02:48 18.4 2:21 1:42:36 7:50 5:28:58
4. 47 SCHILLING STEVE 59:30 9:55 3:40 2:58:02 18.9 2:04 1:32:47 7:05 5:36:01
5. 39 MCNEILL JEREMY 44:12 7:22 3:37 3:29:38 16.0 2:48 1:57:44 9:00 6:17:57
6. 49 JACKSON AVERY 42:17 7:03 4:24 3:36:04 15.6 4:17 2:20:29 10:44 6:47:30
7. 51 MASK ANDREW 56:08 9:22 3:43 3:25:36 16.3 3:54 2:22:11 10:52 6:51:31
8. 40 COUSINS BRIAN 40:43 6:47 3:12 3:53:50 14.4 1:22 2:19:37 10:40 6:58:41
9. 48 RULLER JOSHUA 72:17 12:03 7:11 4:12:26 13.3 4:10 2:16:01 10:23 7:52:03
10. 45 WRIGHT JOHN 71:39 11:57 11:56 4:11:30 13.4 12:23 2:38:52 12:08 8:26:18
43 WRIGHT ROBERT 54:11 9:02 13:33 4:40:02 12.0 DNF
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 70 LEDUC TAGG 33:04 5:31 1:49 2:48:29 19.9 1:20 1:46:27 8:08 5:11:08
2. 66 MCGINNISS MICHAEL 36:23 6:04 3:05 2:45:05 20.4 1:17 1:54:48 8:46 5:20:37
3. 59 STUDER WESTON 40:17 6:43 3:01 2:47:53 20.0 1:16 1:48:17 8:16 5:20:42
4. 56 GLASS MICHAEL 33:25 5:35 3:02 2:49:44 19.8 1:43 2:02:38 9:22 5:30:30
5. 58 SOMMERS TIIM 40:25 6:45 4:21 3:08:23 17.8 2:31 1:43:37 7:55 5:39:14
6. 55 MURPHY BRENDAN 36:35 6:06 5:47 3:10:23 17.6 3:07 1:53:44 8:41 5:49:35
7. 63 ASHE XAVIER 37:15 6:13 3:52 3:16:27 17.1 1:52 2:22:06 10:51 6:21:30
8. 65 COWART KEITH 48:36 8:06 4:57 3:17:51 17.0 3:53 2:28:29 11:21 6:43:43
9. 68 HAMBRICK RICHARD 41:56 7:00 5:52 3:33:35 15.7 5:26 2:21:51 10:50 6:48:38
10. 57 SCHULTZ BEN 37:38 6:17 6:01 4:06:31 13.6 5:20 2:44:28 12:34 7:39:56
11. 60 FREEMAN DANIEL 35:57 6:00 3:49 4:11:23 13.4 4:20 2:51:40 13:07 7:47:07
12. 67 SMITH KENNY 44:33 7:26 8:57 3:54:37 14.3 10:22 3:06:25 14:14 8:04:52
13. 71 PRADA CESAR 76:22 12:44 7:12 4:05:58 13.7 3:05 2:50:39 13:02 8:23:13
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 74 THOMAS ROBERT 38:34 6:26 2:58 2:47:58 20.0 1:42 1:51:04 8:29 5:22:14
2. 79 LUKICH JAMIE 43:14 7:13 2:27 3:12:45 17.4 1:46 2:05:21 9:35 6:05:31
3. 94 HARDBECK CHRIS 37:16 6:13 3:59 3:15:58 17.1 1:59 2:09:51 9:55 6:09:02
4. 80 FAUGHT CRAIG 38:27 6:25 3:25 3:18:17 16.9 1:54 2:22:46 10:54 6:24:47
5. 78 FABREGAS JORGE 42:45 7:08 2:12 3:27:58 16.2 0:53 2:24:15 11:01 6:38:01
6. 92 BRAUMAN MATT 43:00 7:10 6:41 3:39:55 15.3 4:03 2:22:55 10:55 6:56:32
7. 82 MORRILL BRIAN 44:19 7:24 5:31 3:29:56 16.0 6:59 2:42:22 12:24 7:09:05
8. 93 KNAPP ALBERT 44:15 7:23 21:02 3:44:07 15.0 4:19 2:22:20 10:52 7:16:01
9. 76 LEMMINGS BRIAN 49:03 8:11 6:03 3:40:17 15.3 4:50 2:39:17 12:10 7:19:27
10. 87 GOULBOURNE SHAUN 60:43 10:08 3:54 3:29:11 16.1 2:55 2:43:53 12:31 7:20:36
11. 91 PINKERTON LEBRON 49:50 8:19 4:37 3:47:58 14.7 3:00 2:41:10 12:19 7:26:34
12. 77 MUNOZ ROBERTO 31:44 5:18 8:36 4:13:59 13.2 9:08 2:48:10 12:51 7:51:34
13. 12 PEARSON EVAN 37:07 6:12 5:09 4:19:15 13.0 2:26 3:17:06 15:03 8:21:00
89 HOLMES DAN 30:01 5:01 3:02 3:25:08 16.4 4:00 DNF
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 107 LOCKWOOD MIKE 39:54 6:39 2:25 2:40:59 20.9 0:54 1:56:53 8:56 5:21:03
2. 105 JONES LANCE 35:32 5:56 4:19 2:58:06 18.9 1:40 1:49:07 8:20 5:28:42
3. 99 LEDESMA ERNEST 38:02 6:21 3:19 2:43:55 20.5 1:33 2:08:50 9:51 5:35:37
4. 100 WILLIS TROY 38:36 6:26 4:22 3:06:03 18.1 1:49 1:53:20 8:40 5:44:07
5. 108 MORALES ENRIQUE 49:59 8:20 3:13 3:09:09 17.8 2:00 1:54:07 8:43 5:58:26
6. 112 SWEENEY CHARLES 38:22 6:24 2:45 3:29:16 16.1 3:34 1:53:55 8:42 6:07:51
7. 113 CROOK MICHAEL 53:31 8:56 6:03 3:07:55 17.9 3:09 2:03:15 9:25 6:13:52
8. 104 ERICKSON TAYLOR 44:37 7:27 4:11 3:05:36 18.1 2:00 2:16:50 10:27 4:00 6:17:12
9. 101 REILLY BRENDAN 38:07 6:22 2:10:29 9:58 6:23:12
10. 109 LASKER SHAWN 39:48 6:38 3:25 3:07:18 17.9 1:26 2:41:36 12:21 6:33:31
11. 115 KIM JOO NAM 47:10 7:52 3:13 3:16:28 17.1 2:14 2:24:54 11:04 6:33:57
12. 116 SHARP CHRIS 53:00 8:50 8:00 3:04:24 18.2 2:23 2:28:59 11:23 6:36:44
13. 97 JORDAN CHARLIE 43:02 7:11 4:39 3:19:39 16.8 2:50 2:41:43 12:21 6:51:52
14. 106 JENNINGS DAVE 59:39 9:57 5:40 3:45:21 14.9 3:02 2:35:52 11:54 7:29:33
15. 103 WAJNBERG ARI 43:30 7:15 6:04 3:45:34 14.9 8:59 3:00:35 13:48 7:44:40
98 CHAMBERS TY 38:17 6:23 4:12 3:46:08 14.9 3:52 DNF DNF
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 117 AZIZ ANDREW 43:13 7:13 4:13 3:13:28 17.4 3:49 1:54:20 8:44 5:59:01
2. 120 MASON BRIAN 46:13 7:43 7:16 3:08:18 17.8 2:57 1:57:11 8:57 6:01:53
3. 123 DOLAN SCOTT 43:20 7:14 3:27 3:10:39 17.6 1:58 2:11:43 10:04 6:11:05
4. 118 GRAHAM TIM 40:09 6:42 5:58 3:12:27 17.5 -Time 2:18:28 10:35 6:19:47
5. 128 BELINFANTE JAY 43:41 7:17 5:22 3:11:24 17.6 2:29 2:28:16 11:20 6:31:10
6. 125 HICKS MICHAEL 47:57 8:00 7:08 3:45:36 14.9 2:06 2:22:16 10:52 7:05:00
7. 129 CONGLETON DOUG 40:30 6:45 6:50 3:16:18 17.1 6:42 3:01:34 13:52 7:11:53
8. 127 TILLERY CHARLES 47:17 7:53 4:50 3:43:27 15.0 2:49 2:35:02 11:51 7:13:24
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 130 QUINN KEVIN 34:13 5:43 2:46 2:53:43 19.3 1:10 2:02:58 9:24 5:34:48
2. 131 ETTER RICH 46:45 7:48 5:37 3:15:05 17.2 2:44 2:11:22 10:02 4:00 6:25:31
3. 133 REINHARD JAMES 43:46 7:18 5:59 3:38:16 15.4 3:30 2:51:11 13:04 7:22:40
4. 134 LOFTUS JIM 43:57 7:20 5:46 3:45:05 14.9 2:45 3:04:18 14:05 7:41:49
5. 132 PARIS SAM 47:17 7:53 5:01 3:42:01 15.1 5:47 3:29:51 16:02 8:09:54
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 140 HEMMINGER TERRY 36:24 6:04 5:18 2:57:31 18.9 2:11 1:59:01 9:06 5:40:22
2. 138 PECK STEVE 42:00 7:00 6:25 3:18:04 17.0 3:14 1:59:54 9:10 6:09:35
3. 139 JONES DAVID 38:10 6:22 7:53 3:37:08 15.5 3:31 2:24:36 11:03 6:51:17
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 141 NASH DALE 47:56 8:00 3:51 3:00:08 18.7 1:46 2:04:13 9:29 5:57:51
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 70 & Over
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 143 VAUGHAN DALE 37:03 6:11 3:35 2:58:35 18.8 2:01 2:23:08 10:56 6:04:21
2. 145 WALL ANDREW 43:39 7:17 4:14 3:24:18 16.4 1:57 2:16:10 10:24 6:30:17
3. 144 WILLIAMS HARRY 48:53 8:09 9:22 3:31:50 15.9 5:29 2:29:20 11:24 7:04:52
146 SHARP GEORGE 48:12 8:02 9:05 4:08:15 13.5