-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 523 NUSSEAR ALY 11:36 1:33 2:05 43:55 20.5 0:58 22:33 7:16 1:21:05
2. 527 REINU REELI 11:14 1:30 1:57 46:36 19.3 1:07 23:18 7:30 1:24:10
3. 533 SPENCE MEGAN 11:42 1:34 2:04 46:43 19.3 0:58 23:15 7:29 1:24:41
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 487 BACON CLAIRE 11:50 1:35 2:48 47:19 19.0 0:48 24:25 7:52 1:27:08
2. 520 MCGANITY LYNNE 11:15 1:30 3:25 51:41 17.4 1:59 30:33 9:50 1:38:51
3. 536 TESCH-JERLES TAMI 16:26 2:12 3:42 57:39 15.6 1:15 26:47 8:38 1:45:47
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 Rock N' Rollman Sprint
Macon, GA 10/10/2015 8:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 14 & Under ** NONE **
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 512 HUBAN KELLY 12:09 1:38 3:02 49:11 18.3 0:59 25:38 8:15 1:30:56
2. 497 COCHRAN ABIGAIL 13:14 1:46 4:58 1:02:33 14.4 1:16 28:36 9:13 1:50:36
3. 532 SMITH MADISON 16:44 2:14 7:27 1:05:22 13.8 1:40 35:28 11:25 2:06:39
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 531 SHREVES CASSANDRA 16:04 2:09 3:46 1:31:42 9.8 2:13 36:16 11:41 2:29:59
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 530 SAYLOR ASHLEY 12:55 1:44 2:44 56:20 16.0 1:02 28:23 9:09 1:41:22
2. 490 BARBA RECREO MARTA 16:32 2:13 4:00 1:02:24 14.4 0:29 32:02 10:19 1:55:25
3. 528 RUSSELL JESSICA 15:26 2:04 5:20 1:02:35 14.4 1:24 39:09 12:36 2:03:52
4. 492 MCNEIL AHJIA 24:52 3:19 5:10 1:09:59 12.9 1:31 40:37 13:05 2:22:08
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 501 FAUST ALISSA 11:12 1:30 2:32 47:51 18.8 0:53 25:07 8:05 1:27:33
2. 493 POTHIER KATIE 11:56 1:36 2:34 47:33 18.9 0:56 24:57 8:02 1:27:55
3. 516 LEVINE REBECCA 15:52 2:07 2:59 58:06 15.5 1:11 35:44 11:30 1:53:50
4. 500 EMORY MICHELE 18:57 2:32 4:06 1:07:42 13.3 2:44 36:40 11:48 2:10:07
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 488 BAKER ANNA 16:42 2:14 3:05 39:54 22.6 2:00 30:18 9:45 1:31:57
2. 514 JESTEL JENNIFER 13:20 1:47 2:26 51:59 17.3 0:57 23:27 7:33 1:32:08
3. 486 ANDRE JUDITH 14:39 1:58 3:23 52:00 17.3 1:07 23:14 7:29 1:34:22
4. 518 MALINAUSKAS STEPHANIE 14:41 1:58 3:23 50:11 17.9 1:41 28:01 9:01 1:37:54
5. 485 ANDORFER ANDREA 13:21 1:47 3:04 58:54 15.3 0:58 28:11 9:05 1:44:27
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 509 HELLERSTEIN CRISTINE 28:50 3:51 3:22 54:27 16.5 1:16 26:32 8:33 1:54:25
2. 506 GROVER MONICA 18:19 2:27 5:55 1:00:21 14.9 2:16 28:20 9:07 1:55:09
3. 515 LENSCH NYREE 17:41 2:22 4:10 1:18:20 11.5 2:28 39:38 12:46 2:22:16
4. 502 GOSDIN ALISHA 25:33 3:25 5:03 1:32:49 9.7 1:48 49:40 16:00 2:54:52
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 539 WRIGHT VERONICA 14:51 1:59 4:44 53:43 16.8 2:37 30:39 9:52 1:46:31
2. 525 PARKER TERI 16:09 2:10 5:50 52:51 17.0 2:16 30:20 9:46 1:47:24
3. 508 HEARST CRYSTAL 16:41 2:14 3:56 1:02:32 14.4 1:31 31:22 10:06 1:56:01
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 540 WYSONG LAURA 14:39 1:58 6:53 51:53 17.3 1:58 32:04 10:20 1:47:26
2. 511 HOPKINS BONNIE 13:36 1:49 1:54:24
3. 529 SANDERS CAROLYN 15:00 2:00 6:17 1:00:39 14.8 2:30 35:17 11:22 1:59:42
4. 534 STRUBLE MARY BETH 15:43 2:06 8:53 1:04:38 13.9 2:13 36:50 11:52 2:08:14
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ** NONE **
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 521 MITCHELL DOROTHY 16:28 2:12 4:04 51:11 17.6 1:26 35:02 11:17 1:48:10
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ** NONE **
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 403 ARNETT DAN 8:26 1:08 1:51 39:56 22.5 0:28 19:35 6:18 1:10:14
2. 440 MACLACHLAN MARK 9:43 1:18 2:10 37:33 24.0 0:44 20:49 6:42 1:10:58
3. 464 REESE MATT 10:02 1:21 2:40 42:47 21.0 0:50 20:00 6:27 1:16:17
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 435 KOETITZ JAY 10:54 1:28 1:58 42:30 21.2 0:55 22:34 7:16 1:18:49
2. 459 PRATO LUIS FABIAN 9:19 1:15 2:08 43:34 20.7 0:56 23:13 7:29 1:19:08
3. 467 SHARPE KEENAN 10:29 1:24 2:22 42:35 21.1 0:52 23:08 7:27 1:19:23
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 Rock N' Rollman Sprint
Macon, GA 10/10/2015 8:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 14 & Under ** NONE **
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 404 ARNOLD STIRLING 22:02 2:57 5:33 59:12 15.2 1:23 32:11 10:22 2:00:19
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 448 MILLS COREY 10:06 1:21 2:23 48:42 18.5 1:22 24:37 7:56 1:27:07
2. 452 MURRAY WILKES 12:27 1:40 3:24 50:45 17.7 1:08 24:06 7:46 1:31:49
3. 466 SCHUSSLER BRANDON 10:12 1:22 3:09 54:44 16.4 0:47 24:04 7:45 1:32:54
4. 433 KAPS MATT 12:26 1:40 7:40 1:02:45 14.3 1:52:26
5. 474 STRUBLE MATT 14:50 1:59 5:41 1:18:23 11.5 1:18 34:06 10:59 2:14:16
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 413 HOTZ STEVE 11:46 1:35 2:57 51:24 17.5 1:48 24:57 8:02 1:32:49
2. 472 STRAIN JORDAN 15:58 2:08 4:35 50:53 17.7 1:14 26:10 8:26 1:38:48
3. 429 HEALY ANDREW 14:33 1:57 5:39 57:02 15.8 1:23 27:41 8:55 1:46:15
4. 477 TRUJILLO WILLIAM 14:43 1:58 5:19 56:56 15.8 1:28 29:56 9:38 1:48:20
5. 478 TURNBULL SWEEP 14:24 1:56 4:06 1:02:45 14.3 0:53 26:57 8:41 1:49:02
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 420 FARNUM DAVID 11:04 1:29 1:54 44:50 20.1 0:51 20:37 6:39 1:19:14
2. 436 KRASOUSKI ALIAKSEI 13:19 1:47 2:17 46:21 19.4 1:44 20:33 6:37 1:24:13
3. 438 LOVE DOUG 11:20 1:31 1:53 47:52 18.8 0:36 25:24 8:11 1:27:03
4. 453 NESMITH CHRIS 15:29 2:04 2:58 49:06 18.3 1:20 24:14 7:48 1:33:05
5. 437 LEKAN RYAN 14:38 1:58 2:38 49:25 18.2 1:12 28:22 9:08 1:36:14
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 482 WHITMORE PATRICK 10:10 1:22 4:11 46:43 19.3 1:11 21:21 6:53 1:23:35
2. 439 LOVETT SPENCE 11:16 1:31 2:16 44:54 20.0 1:19 24:22 7:51 1:24:05
3. 484 ZACHARY PATRICK 10:44 1:26 2:16 47:01 19.1 0:59 23:39 7:37 1:24:38
4. 443 IVASKA JOEL 12:33 1:41 3:24 44:00 20.5 1:11 23:39 7:37 1:24:45
5. 431 JIMENEZ JORGE 12:24 1:40 2:26 50:50 17.7 1:22 22:24 7:13 1:29:25
6. 430 HEIDAL RICH 11:32 1:33 2:46 50:06 18.0 1:32 23:48 7:40 1:29:43
7. 463 REDDEN MICAH 14:35 1:57 3:06 48:06 18.7 1:53 26:25 8:31 1:34:03
8. 483 WILCOX AARON 12:12 1:38 3:59 56:56 15.8 1:07 30:11 9:43 1:44:24
9. 421 FOSTER JOHN 15:23 2:03 3:25 56:04 16.1 2:06 27:59 9:01 1:44:55
10. 415 DAMERON AARON 13:38 1:49 3:42 53:05 17.0 1:30 33:27 10:46 1:45:20
11. 419 ELDRIDGE MATT 18:13 2:26 4:36 1:00:30 14.9 1:48 30:18 9:46 1:55:24
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 456 OTT PAUL 11:59 1:36 3:31 49:19 18.3 0:36 23:22 7:32 1:28:45
2. 479 VASQUEZ DEMIAN 12:01 1:37 2:04 48:13 18.7 0:55 25:49 8:19 1:29:00
3. 408 BANAAG JASON 14:48 1:59 1:58 49:09 18.3 0:57 26:42 8:36 1:33:31
4. 428 HEADLEY ANDREW 14:50 1:59 3:09 46:14 19.5 1:06 33:46 10:52 1:39:03
5. 402 ANDERSON JOSHUA 45:24 19.8 1:39 22:22 7:12 1:55:34
6. 465 ROBINSON DON 24:58 3:20 3:32 1:15:00 12.0 1:17 34:22 11:04 2:19:07
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 469 SONNEN ERIC 10:17 1:23 2:47 43:00 20.9 1:12 22:50 7:21 1:20:05
2. 442 MALINAUSKAS CRAIG 14:31 1:57 3:22 46:51 19.2 1:23 26:04 8:24 1:32:09
3. 416 CREMERS MATT 10:59 1:28 2:30 1:00:30 14.9 1:10 22:00 7:05 1:37:07
4. 441 MALEK KEN 15:42 2:06 2:55 47:58 18.8 1:45 28:55 9:19 1:37:13
5. 425 GROVER PATRICK 17:03 2:17 4:50 50:36 17.8 1:09 25:10 8:06 1:38:46
6. 407 BAILEY EDWARD 21:00 2:48 4:49 1:06:09 13.6 1:30 26:58 8:41 2:00:24
7. 405 ARNOLD WADE 22:20 2:59 5:57 1:04:06 14.0 2:17 38:17 12:20 2:12:54
8. 451 MORGAN JOHN 20:23 2:44 5:04 1:27:07 10.3 4:32 56:24 18:10 2:53:28
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 418 DOYLE PERRY 13:15 1:46 2:41 45:57 19.6 1:51 24:26 7:52 1:28:08
2. 447 MCGREGOR GARY 11:56 1:36 4:27 49:49 18.1 1:45 26:05 8:24 1:34:00
3. 434 KIRKWOOD MICK 13:27 1:48 3:16 50:52 17.7 1:33 25:14 8:08 1:34:20
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 454 NISH ANDY 14:42 1:58 4:23 56:44 15.9 2:18 35:39 11:29 1:53:44
2. 427 HALEY DAN 25:22 3:23 7:27 1:04:48 13.9 3:32 37:16 12:00 2:18:23
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 457 PARTEE ROGER 14:28 1:56 5:39 47:24 19.0 1:09 26:32 8:33 1:35:11
2. 475 THOMAS BOBBY 14:51 1:59 2:40 56:02 16.1 1:11 30:54 9:57 1:45:37
3. 417 DICKSON SCOTT 12:10 1:38 5:07 53:47 16.7 1:37 36:30 11:45 1:49:09
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 445 MAYSE LARRY 11:13 1:30 2:14 43:53 20.5 1:09 22:32 7:15 1:20:59
2. 473 STRAIT JOHN 12:31 1:41 2:31 43:22 20.8 1:01 24:36 7:55 1:23:58
3. 450 MITCHELL DAVID 13:51 1:51 3:49 52:10 17.3 2:03 32:11 10:22 1:44:01
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 449 MILLS ROGER 20:27 2:44 2:09 51:08 17.6 0:45 29:47 9:36 1:44:15