SENIOR FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2012 Peach Kids Alpharetta(Senior)
Windward Lake Club 07/08/2012 7:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Jim Rainey
Sponsored by: Georgia Multisports
FEMALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place No. Code NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 194 PASKINS CHLOE 4:06 2:03 0:33 20:33 17.5 0:27 9:28 7:37 35:06
2. 185 WIRTZ JOSEPHINE 4:10 2:05 0:55 21:19 16.9 0:26 10:28 8:25 37:16
3. 204 FRANK MATTISON 3:37 1:49 1:25 23:59 15.0 0:55 9:04 7:18 38:57
4. 206 MASON EMILY 4:18 2:09 1:04 21:54 16.4 1:23 10:42 8:37 39:19
5. 209 ROBERTS LYDIA 4:46 2:23 2:12 23:19 15.4 1:07 9:30 7:39 40:51
6. 175 WILLINGHAM IZZY 4:19 2:10 1:51 30:57 11.6 0:38 3:26 2:46 41:10
7. 191 CLEMENTS GRACE 4:38 2:19 1:27 24:21 14.8 0:36 10:53 8:46 41:53
8. 198 HEIDGER LILY 4:24 2:12 1:34 23:28 15.4 0:36 13:18 10:42 43:17
9. 214 WOODS ALYSSA 4:31 2:16 1:22 23:52 15.1 1:17 13:21 10:44 44:21
10. 219 HENSLEY JULIE 4:06 2:03 1:05 29:20 12.3 0:37 10:08 8:10 45:15
11. 215 FULTON OLIVIA 4:17 2:09 1:03 26:35 13.6 0:30 13:30 10:52 45:52
12. 183 BOURN AVA 4:40 2:20 1:39 26:17 13.7 0:47 13:06 10:32 46:25
13. 192 HARRIS SKYLER 5:43 2:52 1:28 27:04 13.3 0:44 14:28 11:38 49:25
14. 201 FRANKLIN CAROLINE 4:20 2:10 2:17 27:12 13.2 1:33 16:21 13:10 51:42
15. 187 TEASLEY KALYANN 4:50 2:25 1:31
FEMALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place No. Code NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 218 VILLA NIKKI 3:45 1:53 0:40 18:42 19.3 0:49 8:17 6:40 32:12
2. 200 GENET ZOE 3:53 1:57 0:39 21:23 16.8 0:27 10:37 8:33 36:58
3. 178 NGUY ISABELLA 5:08 2:34 0:50 21:25 16.8 0:45 11:07 8:57 39:13
4. 203 SCHUSTER MADDIE 4:03 2:02 0:56 22:34 16.0 0:28 12:26 10:01 40:25
5. 202 ZERMUEHLEN AUDREY 4:06 2:03 1:38 25:53 13.9 0:35 10:22 8:21 42:33
6. 217 MARQUEST SYDNEY 4:43 2:22 1:20 26:07 13.8 1:14 12:39 10:11 46:02
FEMALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

Place No. Code NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 196 POWELL BRITTANY 4:20 2:10 0:42 20:41 17.4 0:22 9:29 7:38 35:32
2. 211 LOWERY KAITLYN 3:53 1:57 0:40 19:55 18.1 0:33 11:58 9:38 36:57
3. 205 JOHNSON LAUREN 4:42 2:21 1:08 25:22 14.2 0:37 12:54 10:23 44:41
4. 213 WOODS EMILY 4:49 2:25 1:01
FEMALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 15 - 15 ** NONE **
SENIOR MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2012 Peach Kids Alpharetta(Senior)
Windward Lake Club 07/08/2012 7:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Jim Rainey
Sponsored by: Georgia Multisports
MALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place No. Code NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 171 ENGLISH WILL 3:59 2:00 0:55 20:28 17.6 0:22 9:24 7:34 35:05
2. 176 LEWIS TREY 3:51 1:56 0:58 20:28 17.6 0:25 10:06 8:08 35:47
3. 220 SAXTON JACK 3:48 1:54 1:19 20:55 17.2 0:30 11:38 9:22 38:08
4. 197 VALENTINE VITTORIO 4:46 2:23 0:53 24:12 14.9 0:26 11:11 9:00 41:26
5. 207 ALBRIGHT JACKSON 5:07 2:34 1:07 26:22 13.7 0:45 9:46 7:52 43:06
6. 212 JOHNSON TRENT 5:01 2:31 2:22 24:05 15.0 0:56 12:23 9:58 44:45
7. 177 SULLIVAN HARRISON 5:15 2:38 2:10 25:49 13.9 0:57 11:27 9:13 45:36
8. 184 HAMEL BRYAN 6:53 3:27 1:27 26:27 13.6 0:43 11:24 9:11 46:52
9. 179 BEEFERMAN SEAN 5:53 2:57 2:18 24:53 14.5 1:37 13:29 10:51 48:07
MALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place No. Code NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 182 SCHROCK PATRICK 3:01 1:31 0:22 17:30 20.6 0:30 8:34 6:54 29:55
2. 181 KOK MATTHEW 4:40 2:20 0:53 20:06 17.9 0:30 9:20 7:31 35:28
3. 174 OLANDER COLIN 4:00 2:00 2:15 23:52 15.1 0:37 10:08 8:10 40:51
4. 216 FULTON ALEX 4:00 2:00 1:21 23:26 15.4 0:34 11:48 9:30 41:08
5. 189 TOBIN QUINN 4:07 2:04 2:00 24:49 14.5 1:04 12:10 9:47 44:08
6. 195 FEDERICO MARTIN 4:35 2:18 1:45 29:02 12.4 0:39 10:56 8:48 46:55
MALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

Place No. Code NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 210 SKOP NOAH 3:56 1:58 0:29 19:13 18.7 0:36 8:22 6:44 32:34
2. 180 WAKELIN TOBY 4:27 2:14 0:52 17:28 20.6 1:03 8:55 7:11 32:43
3. 190 HALL CALEB 3:40 1:50 1:09 18:34 19.4 0:40 9:16 7:28 33:17
4. 186 CRISP JAMES 4:01 2:01 0:44 19:57 18.1 0:22 8:31 6:51 33:32
5. 208 ROBERTS CANYON 4:59 2:30 1:48 26:00 13.8 0:51 9:23 7:33 43:00
6. 172 BLINKHORN ALEX 5:27 2:44 3:01 32:16 11.2 0:50 20:23 16:24 1:01:56
7. 188 WHITFIELD CAELAN 4:16 2:08 1:02 19:56 18.1 DNF
MALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 15 - 15

Place No. Code NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 193 HAMEL DAVID 5:59 3:00 1:37 23:46 15.2 0:45 10:22 8:21 42:28