SENIOR FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 Peach Kids Alpharetta(Senior)
Windward Lake Club 06/14/2015
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: Georgetown Pediatrics
FEMALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place No. NAME Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 45 VILLA SOPHIA 12 F 3:53 1:57 0:30 18:32 19.4 0:31 7:54 7:57 31:19
2. 33 GHENT GRACE 12 F 3:59 2:00 0:58 22:41 15.9 0:37 10:04 10:08 38:18
3. 36 FLYNN EMMA 12 F 4:22 2:11 1:16 25:17 14.2 0:27 9:08 9:11 40:28
4. 41 JANSONS ANNALIA 12 F 3:45 1:53 1:40 28:57 12.4 0:32 9:53 9:57 44:45
FEMALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place No. NAME Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 23 GATES MAKENA 13 F 3:24 1:42 0:24 17:45 20.3 0:26 6:30 6:32 28:27
2. 24 FILIPEK ISABEL 13 F 4:02 2:01 0:24 17:53 20.1 0:34 7:01 7:03 29:52
3. 17 EMMONS RAQUEL 13 F 4:10 2:05 0:40 19:51 18.1 0:36 7:55 7:58 33:10
4. 9 SAYANI EMAN 13 F 4:10 2:05 0:38 22:46 15.8 0:21 10:20 10:24 38:14
5. 19 MCCANN OLIVIA 13 F 5:07 2:34 1:12 33:43 10.7 0:34 9:51 9:54 50:26
6. 10 RAHAMAN ABIA 13 F 5:43 2:52 1:38 40:47 8.8 0:49 11:22 11:26 1:00:17
FEMALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

Place No. NAME Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 7 ZIOBRON ZOE 14 F 4:37 2:19 0:47 21:53 16.5 0:31 9:22 9:25 37:08
2. 3 HUMPHREY SAMANTHA 14 F 3:52 1:56 0:59 24:11 14.9 0:36 10:47 10:51 40:22
3. 4 MEAD ANNA 14 F 4:35 2:18 1:09 25:13 14.3 0:45 10:40 10:44 42:21
SENIOR MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 Peach Kids Alpharetta(Senior)
Windward Lake Club 06/14/2015
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: Georgetown Pediatrics
MALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place No. NAME Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 37 HOPPENFELD ELI 12 M 3:30 1:45 0:26 16:37 21.7 0:30 6:42 6:45 27:43
2. 46 LANDRUM AIDAN 12 M 3:43 1:52 0:33 17:11 21.0 0:34 6:33 6:36 28:32
3. 49 STANSELL JACK 12 M 3:54 1:57 0:31 18:43 19.2 0:35 6:37 6:40 30:19
4. 25 CROSS STEPHEN 12 M 4:22 2:11 0:30 19:35 18.4 0:45 8:02 8:04 33:12
5. 40 RASSER COLE 12 M 4:54 2:27 0:46 18:58 19.0 0:24 9:32 9:35 34:31
6. 38 WALL WILLIAM 12 M 4:36 2:18 0:47 19:18 18.7 0:49 10:49 10:53 36:17
7. 34 BOLLWERK CHARLIE 12 M 3:42 1:51 1:43 24:32 14.7 0:29 8:22 8:25 38:46
8. 30 SUDDATH COLIN 12 M 4:51 2:26 1:34 22:38 15.9 38:46
9. 43 PUTZER BRIDGER 12 M 3:52 1:56 1:13 26:07 13.8 0:43 8:31 8:34 40:24
10. 44 MACDONALD CARTER 12 M 4:36 2:18 1:59 24:01 15.0 0:29 9:31 9:34 40:34
11. 31 DECSI NICHOLAS 12 M 5:58 2:59 0:49 22:54 15.7 0:34 10:32 10:36 40:46
12. 27 RUTHERFORD SCOTT 12 M 4:19 2:10 2:29 27:44 13.0 0:32 7:53 7:56 42:55
13. 143 BARRETT LUKE 12 M 5:42 2:51 0:57 28:42 12.5 0:27 11:57 12:01 47:43
14. 26 ADAMS DANIEL 12 M 5:35 2:48 1:09 28:39 12.6 0:36 11:55 11:59 47:52
15. 42 GUVEN TEOMAN 12 M 4:41 2:21 1:14 29:45 12.1 0:30 11:57 12:01 48:05
16. 35 BEULE NATHAN 12 M 4:41 2:21 1:30 32:50 11.0 0:46 9:51 9:54 49:35
17. 39 JOHNSTONE ERIC 12 M 7:12 3:36 2:28 30:16 11.9 0:29 11:25 11:29 51:49
MALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place No. NAME Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 14 DUNCAN HARRISON 13 M 3:18 1:39 0:25 17:15 20.9 0:28 6:57 7:00 28:22
2. 50 HAYES JACK 13 M 3:47 1:54 0:38 18:35 19.4 0:33 6:24 6:26 29:55
3. 11 BROWN CONRAD 13 M 3:28 1:44 0:48 20:14 17.8 0:43 8:21 8:24 33:32
4. 21 PICKETT ALEXANDER 13 M 4:27 2:14 0:57 21:07 17.1 0:32 8:08 8:11 35:08
5. 22 BALTHASAR JACK 13 M 4:47 2:24 1:02 21:36 16.7 1:07 9:17 9:20 37:47
6. 51 SMITH ARJUN 13 M 4:50 2:25 1:12 22:30 16.0 0:32 8:59 9:02 38:02
7. 18 KOLODZEY LUKA 13 M 4:08 2:04 1:23 22:56 15.7 0:27 10:37 10:41 39:29
8. 16 REED JACK 13 M 4:43 2:22 1:23 24:08 14.9 0:31 11:39 11:43 42:23
9. 15 KISER MASON 13 M 5:00 2:30 1:06 29:02 12.4 0:34 8:58 9:01 44:39
10. 13 SCOTT JONATHAN 13 M 4:25 2:13 1:57 30:19 11.9 0:33 9:44 9:48 46:56
MALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

Place No. NAME Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 5 BOLLWERK WILLIAM 14 M 3:33 1:47 1:09 20:21 17.7 0:28 7:43 7:45 33:12
2. 6 LAMASOLET GUILLAUME 14 M 4:04 2:02 0:36 20:15 17.8 0:23 8:49 8:52 34:06
3. 1 WEBER HARRISON 14 M 4:19 2:10 1:38 20:11 17.8 1:00 8:50 8:53 35:56
4. 8 JOHNSON HAYDEN 14 M 4:32 2:16 1:24 22:52 15.7 0:25 10:50 10:54 40:01
5. 2 THOROGOOD SAM 14 M 4:24 2:12 1:41 26:31 13.6 0:32 8:54 8:57 42:01
6. 52 LACOCK CHRISTIAN 14 M 4:55 2:28 1:08 29:40 12.1 0:35 10:17 10:21 46:33