FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 Peach Kids Alpharetta(Junior)
Windward Lake Club 06/14/2015
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: Georgetown Pediatrics
FEMALE JUNIOR AGE GROUP: 6 - 6

Place No. NAME Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 353 SCHMIDT KYLIE 6 F 2:46 0:54 1:44 7:26 8.1 0:34 2:56 0:01 15:23
2. 355 ZAFFT ALEAH 6 F 2:26 0:47 1:31 8:22 7.2 0:38 2:46 0:01 15:41
3. 347 HATCHER KARA 6 F 3:28 1:07 2:14 8:51 6.8 0:46 2:52 0:01 18:08
FEMALE JUNIOR AGE GROUP: 7 - 7

Place No. NAME Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 359 HAYES CALLIE 7 F 2:09 0:42 0:59 5:27 11.0 0:26 2:12 0:01 11:11
2. 330 BROOKE SWEET 7 F 2:30 0:49 1:42 5:58 10.1 0:38 2:23 0:01 13:09
3. 333 METZ AVA CARRING 7 F 1:55 0:37 1:32 7:02 8.5 0:31 2:50 0:01 13:48
4. 340 BOYLAN NORA 7 F 2:04 0:40 1:17 7:13 8.3 0:31 2:47 0:01 13:51
5. 336 KOLODZEY LEIA 7 F 2:05 0:40 1:44 6:38 9.1 0:49 2:54 0:01 14:08
6. 341 HARRIS LILY 7 F 3:02 0:59 2:05 6:18 9.5 0:28 2:48 0:01 14:40
7. 338 MCCANN EVIE 7 F 3:20 1:05 1:33 6:54 8.7 0:26 2:44 0:01 14:53
FEMALE JUNIOR AGE GROUP: 8 - 8

Place No. NAME Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 360 JOLLANDS FINNLY 8 F 1:23 0:27 0:42 4:29 13.4 0:28 2:11 0:01 9:11
2. 309 JOHNSON ISABELLE 8 F 1:32 0:30 0:52 4:30 13.3 0:41 2:17 0:01 9:50
3. 304 MARCUM LAYLA 8 F 1:47 0:35 0:46 4:47 12.6 0:32 2:11 0:01 10:00
4. 319 REYNOLDS KATHRYN 8 F 1:58 0:38 1:21 4:47 12.6 0:29 2:19 0:01 10:52
5. 362 NACKLEY JULIA 8 F 1:53 0:37 0:55 5:30 10.9 0:23 2:27 0:01 11:06
6. 321 GIESE ELLA 8 F 2:13 0:43 1:22 5:15 11.5 0:25 2:30 0:01 11:43
7. 320 DEROSE EMMY SUE 8 F 2:09 0:42 1:16 5:22 11.2 0:38 2:34 0:01 11:58
8. 363 CUARTAS SOFIA 8 F 2:25 0:47 1:08 5:23 11.1 0:37 2:29 0:01 12:01
9. 314 OJERT ANNIKA 8 F 2:03 0:40 2:00 5:28 11.0 0:26 2:18 0:01 12:13
10. 327 SHARPE MAGGIE 8 F 2:10 0:42 1:30 5:19 11.3 0:41 2:37 0:01 12:16
11. 324 DEKOCK NICHOLA 8 F 2:03 0:40 1:31 5:33 10.8 0:54 2:24 0:01 12:24
12. 322 SANDERS EMILY 8 F 1:57 0:38 1:53 5:10 11.6 0:43 2:43 0:01 12:24
13. 301 STEINEMANN HANNAH 8 F 1:43 0:33 2:13 5:59 10.0 0:29 2:23 0:01 12:45
14. 305 THERIVEL ALESSANDRA 8 F 2:07 0:41 1:52 6:12 9.7 0:28 2:16 0:01 12:55
15. 313 BURKE KENSLEY 8 F 2:02 0:40 1:23 6:36 9.1 0:34 3:30 0:01 14:04
16. 308 BEULE SARAH 8 F 1:57 0:38 3:33 5:19 11.3 0:36 2:45 0:01 14:07
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 Peach Kids Alpharetta(Junior)
Windward Lake Club 06/14/2015
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: Georgetown Pediatrics
MALE JUNIOR AGE GROUP: 6 - 6

Place No. NAME Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 346 KOVAK ARON 6 M 2:17 0:44 1:09 5:23 11.2 0:38 2:52 0:01 12:17
2. 350 HARDT COLLIN 6 M 2:07 0:41 1:30 5:53 10.2 0:40 2:41 0:01 12:48
3. 343 JOHNSON MICAH 6 M 2:27 0:48 1:48 5:53 10.2 0:25 2:22 0:01 12:54
4. 344 DONGES CHARLIE 6 M 2:15 0:44 1:15 5:58 10.1 0:44 2:45 0:01 12:55
5. 349 OJERT ELI 6 M 2:25 0:47 1:55 5:44 10.5 0:30 2:32 0:01 13:04
6. 351 STEPHENSON BENJAMIN 6 M 2:54 0:56 1:30 5:34 10.8 0:46 2:36 0:01 13:18
7. 352 STEINEMANN DREW 6 M 2:12 0:43 1:53 6:48 8.8 0:34 2:24 0:01 13:49
8. 345 ADRIANSEN LAURITZ 6 M 1:55 0:37 1:35 7:30 8.0 0:37 2:15 0:01 13:51
9. 367 FOURNIER ASHER 6 M 3:02 0:59 1:06 6:54 8.7 0:50 2:33 0:01 14:24
10. 356 TURNER OWEN 6 M 3:28 1:07 2:14 8:56 6.7 0:30 3:34 0:01 18:41
MALE JUNIOR AGE GROUP: 7 - 7

Place No. NAME Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 369 BEASLEY HUNTER 7 M 1:59 0:39 0:52 4:18 14.0 0:24 2:18 0:01 9:49
2. 332 KLEPACZ CALEB 7 M 1:51 0:36 1:00 4:35 13.1 0:25 2:33 0:01 10:22
3. 342 JOHNSON JACK 7 M 1:53 0:37 1:31 4:44 12.7 0:22 2:29 0:01 10:57
4. 334 MATEO DIEGO 7 M 1:58 0:38 0:53 6:03 9.9 0:33 2:17 0:01 11:42
5. 335 TEBBE OWEN 7 M 2:33 0:49 1:44 5:07 11.7 0:26 2:12 0:01 12:00
6. 331 KOVAK LUKE 7 M 1:54 0:37 1:22 5:13 11.5 1:05 2:33 0:01 12:05
7. 329 MORTON SCOTT 7 M 1:58 0:38 1:36 6:02 10.0 0:43 2:07 0:01 12:24
8. 361 ROBBINS TANNER 7 M 2:29 0:48 1:07 6:01 10.0 0:36 2:37 0:01 12:47
9. 337 SNELL HANK 7 M 2:36 0:51 1:44 7:47 7.7 0:39 2:33 0:01 15:17
MALE JUNIOR AGE GROUP: 8 - 8

Place No. NAME Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 307 COOPER QUINN 8 M 1:39 0:32 0:55 3:54 15.4 0:27 2:02 0:01 8:55
2. 318 STARNES AUSTIN 8 M 1:12 0:23 0:54 4:31 13.3 0:28 2:00 0:01 9:02
3. 328 HILLS JOSHUA 8 M 2:07 0:41 0:48 4:07 14.6 0:27 2:06 0:01 9:33
4. 303 LEGAULT RHYS 8 M 1:54 0:37 0:54 4:03 14.8 0:29 2:18 0:01 9:36
5. 312 WALL MAXWELL 8 M 2:09 0:42 0:58 4:12 14.3 0:27 2:20 0:01 10:04
6. 325 VILLANUEVA MICAH 8 M 1:56 0:38 1:09 4:30 13.4 0:34 2:12 0:01 10:18
7. 368 FOURIER CHASE 8 M 1:57 0:38 0:46 4:45 12.7 0:40 2:26 0:01 10:33
8. 317 NIELSEN CARL PETER 8 M 2:19 0:45 1:23 4:29 13.4 0:25 2:13 0:01 10:47
9. 311 JOHNSON COLLIER 8 M 1:54 0:37 1:10 4:41 12.8 0:38 2:26 0:01 10:47
10. 316 TONWAR NISHANT 8 M 1:41 0:33 1:33 4:57 12.1 0:26 2:16 0:01 10:52
11. 302 HATCHER AIDEN 8 M 2:10 0:42 1:47 4:16 14.1 0:37 2:10 0:01 10:58
12. 315 WALLACE SAMUEL 8 M 2:19 0:45 1:36 4:59 12.1 0:40 2:09 0:01 11:40
13. 364 CUARTAS LUKA 8 M 2:38 0:51 1:03 4:53 12.3 0:49 2:36 0:01 11:57
14. 323 DUNCAN ALEX 8 M 2:01 0:39 1:48 4:53 12.3 0:44 2:35 0:01 12:00
15. 365 VARGAS SEBASTIAN 8 M 2:05 0:41 1:55 5:31 10.9 0:29 2:16 0:01 12:15
16. 310 BALTHASAR TEDDY 8 M 2:06 0:41 1:16 6:12 9.7 0:36 2:33 0:01 12:42
17. 326 CROSS JAMES 8 M 2:15 0:44 1:28 7:08 8.4 1:11 2:25 0:01 14:25