INTERMEDIATE FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2014 Peach Kids LaGrange(Intermediate)
LaGrange College 04/26/2014
Directed by: Jim Rainey
Sponsored by: Georgia Multisports
FEMALE INTERMEDIATE AGE GROUP: 9 - 9

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 139 BURNETTE SARAH J 9 F 2:48 2:48 0:31 11:04 16.3 0:18 5:00 8:03 19:40
2. 145 WRIGHT ALEXIS 9 F 3:11 3:11 1:27 11:43 15.4 0:29 8:18 13:21 25:05
3. 144 WALTMAN ALLISON 9 F 3:09 3:09 0:57 14:47 12.2 0:25 7:06 11:26 26:22
4. 150 KRICHEN AUDREY 9 F 2:36 2:36 0:54 17:24 10.3 0:24 7:05 11:24 28:21
5. 148 LANEY MARKEE 9 F 2:40 2:40 1:27 16:57 10.6 0:35 7:22 11:52 28:59
6. 147 SIVIRINE MARGAUX 9 F 4:09 4:09 1:46 16:47 10.7 0:38 7:38 12:16 30:56
7. 142 ABRAHAM LILLY 9 F 4:33 4:33 1:12 18:07 9.9 0:48 7:20 11:48 31:59
8. 146 WESTMORELAND MARY MADDOX 9 F 3:42 3:42 1:40 18:23 9.8 0:30 9:08 14:42 33:21
9. 138 COUNCIL MAGGIE 9 F 3:31 3:31 1:43 21:03 8.6 0:31 7:25 11:56 34:12
10. 157 VICE CAMPBELL 9 F 3:57 3:57 2:21 18:26 9.8 0:41 10:39 17:07 36:02
11. 143 KELEHER MICHAELA 9 F 4:16 4:16 2:41 23:57 7.5 0:38 7:00 11:16 38:31
FEMALE INTERMEDIATE AGE GROUP: 10 - 10

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 136 THOMSON ANDI 10 F 2:47 2:47 0:31 12:28 14.4 0:24 5:33 8:56 21:43
2. 141 FILIPEK ANNA 10 F 3:03 3:03 0:50 13:05 13.8 0:21 5:37 9:03 22:54
3. 128 GRAVES BELLE 10 F 2:16 2:16 1:03 13:27 13.4 0:31 5:52 9:26 23:07
4. 151 KRICHEN JULIA 10 F 2:13 2:13 2:22 12:40 14.2 0:21 5:41 9:08 23:15
5. 135 BUTLER ELLA 10 F 3:00 3:00 0:53 13:57 12.9 0:31 5:57 9:34 24:15
6. 132 CROFT ALEXIS 10 F 3:10 3:10 1:34 13:19 13.5 0:46 6:35 10:36 25:23
7. 129 CLARY SYDNEY 10 F 2:24 2:24 0:43 15:56 11.3 0:28 6:28 10:24 25:57
8. 137 GILREATH KENDALL 10 F 3:39 3:39 1:50 20:10 8.9 0:28 8:02 12:55 34:07
9. 140 LEWIS EVIE 10 F 3:46 3:46 1:52 22:20 8.1 0:50 8:08 13:06 36:54
FEMALE INTERMEDIATE AGE GROUP: 11 - 11

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 133 VILLA SOPHIA 11 F 2:20 2:20 0:34 11:03 16.3 0:25 4:52 7:49 19:12
2. 127 OTOOLE AUDREY 11 F 2:24 2:24 1:30 12:58 13.9 0:16 4:50 7:47 21:56
3. 131 LOUTZENHEISER KIMBERLY 11 F 2:57 2:57 0:38 12:12 14.8 0:25 5:46 9:17 21:56
INTERMEDIATE MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2014 Peach Kids LaGrange(Intermediate)
LaGrange College 04/26/2014
Directed by: Jim Rainey
Sponsored by: Georgia Multisports
MALE INTERMEDIATE AGE GROUP: 9 - 9

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 118 HARTLEY TANNER 9 M 2:41 2:41 0:40 12:08 14.9 0:20 6:31 10:30 22:18
2. 117 MILFORD JAMES DAVID 9 M 3:08 3:08 0:46 12:56 13.9 0:19 5:11 8:20 22:19
3. 123 OTOOLE LIAM 9 M 3:27 3:27 1:18 13:11 13.7 0:19 5:39 9:05 23:53
4. 120 RICE LANE 9 M 4:29 4:29 0:58 15:52 11.4 0:25 8:27 13:36 30:08
5. 122 GREER ZACHARY 9 M 6:13 6:13 1:35 17:35 10.2 0:44 7:44 12:26 33:49
119 BEAM NOAH 9 M
MALE INTERMEDIATE AGE GROUP: 10 - 10

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 152 SCHABORT SIMON 10 M 2:16 2:16 0:27 10:13 17.6 0:20 4:02 6:30 17:17
2. 112 CLARY DAVID 10 M 2:47 2:47 0:51 12:14 14.7 0:24 5:51 9:25 22:05
3. 113 LOIACONO DRAKE 10 M 2:34 2:34 1:05 12:08 14.8 0:39 5:48 9:20 22:13
4. 158 LEWIS SAM 10 M 2:54 2:54 2:02 21:28 8.4 0:36 8:02 12:55 35:00
MALE INTERMEDIATE AGE GROUP: 11 - 11

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 111 TULLIS SAM 11 M 2:05 2:05 0:17 9:18 19.4 0:21 4:08 6:40 16:08
2. 114 TEEPLES QUINN 11 M 2:28 2:28 0:33 9:58 18.1 0:16 4:50 7:46 18:04
3. 108 BURNETTE MICAH 11 M 2:41 2:41 0:32 11:04 16.3 0:20 4:29 7:13 19:04
4. 110 GRAY EASTON 11 M 2:52 2:52 0:46 11:04 16.3 0:21 5:26 8:44 20:26
5. 103 STANSELL JACK 11 M 2:27 2:27 0:44 12:26 14.5 0:18 4:33 7:20 20:27
6. 105 BARTON BRETT 11 M 3:00 3:00 0:35 11:06 16.2 0:22 5:39 9:05 20:39
7. 102 WALKER JAMES 11 M 3:20 3:20 0:38 11:47 15.3 0:30 5:50 9:22 22:03
8. 115 HUNTER ASTON 11 M 2:44 2:44 1:26 13:38 13.2 0:22 5:00 8:02 23:08
9. 109 MCCREA TRISTAN 11 M 3:06 3:06 1:16 13:31 13.3 0:24 5:05 8:10 23:20
10. 107 CLEM SULLIVAN 11 M 2:23 2:23 1:27 14:21 12.5 0:29 6:14 10:01 24:52
11. 104 WILLIAMS BODE 11 M -Time 46:22 15:07 11.9 -Time 6:43 10:48 25:53
12. 101 CARR RAY 11 M 3:46 3:46 1:19 15:02 12.0 0:54 7:39 12:19 28:38