FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2014 Peach Kids LaGrange(Junior)
LaGrange College 04/26/2014
Directed by: Jim Rainey
Sponsored by: Georgia Multisports
FEMALE JUNIOR AGE GROUP: 6 - 6 ** NONE **
FEMALE JUNIOR AGE GROUP: 7 - 7

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 294 REYNOLDS KATHRYN 7 F 2:35 0:50 1:31 7:51 11.5 0:28 4:29 0:01 16:51
2. 293 WRIGHT ANNALEIGH 7 F 2:12 0:43 0:56 8:59 10.0 0:28 4:25 0:01 16:58
3. 296 JOHNSON IZZIE 7 F 1:51 0:36 1:30 9:08 9.9 0:28 4:06 0:01 17:02
4. 292 KRICHEN SOPHIA 7 F 2:15 0:44 1:39 9:48 9.2 0:40 4:45 0:01 19:06
5. 295 CUARTAS SOFIA 7 F 2:53 0:56 2:26 14:11 6.4 -Time 4:02 0:01 24:01
6. 297 LITTLE LUCY 7 F 3:18 1:04 2:16 15:55 5.7 0:26 3:48 0:01 25:41
FEMALE JUNIOR AGE GROUP: 8 - 8

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 290 DOYLE AMELIA 8 F 2:06 0:41 1:30 9:24 9.6 0:26 4:01 0:01 17:25
2. 291 SNELL AZALEA 8 F 2:02 0:39 1:04 12:16 7.3 0:25 3:39 0:01 19:23
3. 289 WILLIAMS EVER 8 F 2:05 0:40 1:38 10:34 8.5 -Time 4:39 0:01 19:24
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2014 Peach Kids LaGrange(Junior)
LaGrange College 04/26/2014
Directed by: Jim Rainey
Sponsored by: Georgia Multisports
MALE JUNIOR AGE GROUP: 6 - 6

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 286 BEASLEY HUNTER 6 M 2:47 0:54 1:11 3:54 0:01 15:30
2. 288 JOHNSON JACK 6 M 2:26 0:47 1:35 8:25 10.7 0:40 5:42 0:01 18:47
MALE JUNIOR AGE GROUP: 7 - 7

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 287 CUARTAS LUKA 7 M 2:51 0:55 2:34 8:58 10.0 0:34 4:18 0:01 19:14
2. 281 SEXTON KENNETH 7 M 2:59 0:58 2:26 9:37 9.4 0:27 6:13 0:01 21:40
3. 282 COUNCIL BENJAMIN 7 M 3:04 0:59 1:59 12:29 7.2 0:27 4:07 0:01 22:04
4. 285 MILLER BRATTIN 7 M 3:22 1:05 1:37 9:48 9.2 0:38 6:47 0:01 22:10
5. 284 CHEEK HADEN 7 M 3:13 1:02 2:46 14:23 6.3 0:41 5:02 0:01 26:02
MALE JUNIOR AGE GROUP: 8 - 8

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 280 TULLIS WILLIAM 8 M 1:30 0:29 0:40 6:08 14.7 0:14 3:09 0:01 11:39
2. 278 TEEPLES COOPER 8 M 1:51 0:36 0:34 6:28 13.9 0:24 3:36 0:01 12:51
3. 279 BROWNE BRYCE 8 M 2:04 0:40 1:18 7:26 12.1 0:24 3:21 0:01 14:31
4. 276 HOLLIS LANDON 8 M 2:10 0:42 0:58 7:55 11.4 0:23 3:22 0:01 14:44
5. 277 GIRGIS JOSHUA 8 M 2:06 0:41 1:37 12:09 7.4 0:28 3:59 0:01 20:17