SENIOR FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2017 Peach Kids Alpharetta(Senior)
Windward Lake Club 06/11/2017
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: Georgetown Pediatrics
Due to equipment failure some T1/Bike splits were not capture.
FEMALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 37 STARNES SYDNEY 3:15 1:38 8:08 8:11 33:39
2. 31 MCEWAN EVE 4:06 2:03 8:25 8:27 34:56
3. 34 LOCKWOOD MELEAH 5:10 2:35 10:13 10:17 37:13
4. 20 POCH KATHERINE 3:59 2:00 0:31 8:54 8:57 37:54
5. 25 YOUNG ANSLEY 4:04 2:02 0:30 9:36 9:39 41:47
6. 39 BARRETT SARA 4:52 2:26 0:21 9:47 9:51 42:01
7. 36 SHARPE HARPER 4:17 2:09 1:06 11:44 11:48 45:07
8. 40 JARAMILLO ADDY 5:00 2:30 0:27 10:40 10:44 45:12
FEMALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 19 JONES HELENA 3:31 1:46 8:12 8:15 32:37
2. 9 TILLERY HANNAH 4:09 2:05 7:34 7:36 33:12
3. 16 FILIPEK ANNA 4:11 2:06 7:46 7:48 33:56
4. 14 CINCOLA LILY 4:11 2:06 7:58 8:01 34:08
5. 12 CHAN ZOE 3:40 1:50 8:00 8:03 34:48
6. 6 REED ANNA GRACE 4:35 2:18 9:05 9:09 35:47
7. 11 DIETZEL TARA 4:38 2:19 0:35 8:17 8:20 44:36
8. 8 LAWRENCE MILAN 5:45 2:53 0:55 11:18 11:22 47:10
FEMALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 5 GRAHAM ASPEN 5:03 2:32 0:31 10:55 10:58 52:42
SENIOR MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2017 Peach Kids Alpharetta(Senior)
Windward Lake Club 06/11/2017
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: Georgetown Pediatrics
MALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 27 WESSINGER RILEY 3:17 1:39 7:36 7:39 30:25
2. 22 COOPER KELLY 4:14 2:07 7:07 7:10 31:07
3. 24 BROWN BRENDAN 3:39 1:50 9:11 9:14 35:34
4. 41 NARULA AVI 3:54 1:57 8:00 8:03 36:34
5. 32 CERENECHE JACOB 4:42 2:21 10:24 10:28 36:49
6. 28 CROSS THOMAS 5:26 2:43 9:42 9:45 38:25
7. 35 LADERA DIEGO 4:20 2:10 10:47 10:51 39:17
8. 38 AUGUSTYN HEATH 5:40 2:50 0:34 9:36 9:39 39:32
9. 21 WADE TAYLOR 3:32 1:46 0:26 7:11 7:14 39:52
10. 26 FAIRGRIEVES JONATHAN 5:33 2:47 0:27 9:05 9:08 43:32
11. 33 JONES PATRICK 4:58 2:29 0:38 12:47 12:52 43:40
12. 30 GUPTA AKASH 6:09 3:05 0:19 9:07 9:10 50:55
13. 29 ALLEN CAMDEN 6:16 3:08 0:41 10:23 10:27 53:48
MALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 13 CENIZA GABRIEL 3:31 1:46 8:07 8:10 31:24
2. 18 WALL DEAN 3:58 1:59 11:34 11:38 40:42
3. 7 DUNLAP JACKSON 4:19 2:10 10:14 10:17 40:49
4. 10 ARUMUGAM NISH 5:02 2:31 0:45 9:24 9:27 41:22
5. 17 PARTHIBAN SAMUEL 4:53 2:27 0:42 10:02 10:06 45:21
6. 42 RAMJI ARMAN 5:02 2:31 0:33 8:17 8:20 46:00
7. 15 DEVAL ANOOJ 5:36 2:48 0:26 11:00 11:03 47:16
MALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 4 HAKES WILL 3:26 1:43 6:29 6:32 26:26
2. 3 WALL WILLIAM 3:34 1:47 9:56 9:59 32:49
3. 2 GUNDAVARAPU NEEL 5:03 2:32 9:49 9:53 38:49
4. 1 BARRETT LUKE 4:39 2:20 0:24 10:22 10:25 46:03