OVERALL FEMALE DUATHLON RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Code NAME Sex Run1 Pace T1 Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace NALTY TIME
1. 277 DEGAN MEGHAN F 18:40 6:02 0:36 49:05 20.8 0:38 18:35 6:00 1:27:30.65
2. 175 GRANT CHRISTINE F 20:49 6:43 0:42 46:43 21.8 0:44 22:09 7:09 1:31:04.55
3. 223 SMITH CARRIE F 20:11 6:31 0:52 50:13 20.3 0:36 21:18 6:53 1:33:07.10
MASTERS FEMALE DUATHLON RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Code NAME Sex Run1 Pace T1 Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace NALTY TIME
1. 207 OSHEA HEIDI F 22:20 7:12 0:59 50:57 20.0 0:42 23:06 7:27 1:38:01.75
2. 202 MOREFIELD KATE F 23:45 7:40 0:45 53:12 19.2 0:56 23:45 7:40 1:42:20.30
3. 151 BACON CLAIRE F 22:40 7:19 1:03 53:09 19.2 0:56 24:56 8:03 1:42:42.05
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2013 PT Solutions Duathlon Cartersville
Cartersville, GA 04/14/2013 7:30 am Cloudy, 50-60 degrees.
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: PT Solutions
FEMALE DUATHLON AGE GROUP: 19 & Under

Place No. Code NAME Sex Run1 Pace T1 Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace NALTY TIME
1. 237 WILLIAMS SAVANNAH F 29:51 9:38 2:30 1:15:20 13.5 1:19 34:21 11:05 2:23:18.40
FEMALE DUATHLON AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Code NAME Sex Run1 Pace T1 Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace NALTY TIME
1. 182 HOWARD KATIE F 25:20 8:11 0:57 1:07:58 15.0 0:32 27:52 9:00 2:02:36.25
FEMALE DUATHLON AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Code NAME Sex Run1 Pace T1 Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace NALTY TIME
1. 152 BAKER JESSICA F 25:32 8:15 0:50 56:23 18.1 0:47 26:35 8:35 1:50:05.00
2. 156 BRADLEY CAROLINE F 25:18 8:10 1:10 56:22 18.1 0:46 27:04 8:44 1:50:37.55
3. 220 SELLERS JAMIE F 29:29 9:31 1:04 1:05:06 15.7 1:09 31:11 10:04 2:07:56.80
FEMALE DUATHLON AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Code NAME Sex Run1 Pace T1 Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace NALTY TIME
1. 164 COLQUITT LEAH F 22:54 7:24 0:56 55:29 18.4 1:14 23:35 7:37 1:44:05.70
2. 181 HOF MELANIE F 25:00 8:04 1:19 53:10 19.2 0:44 25:21 8:11 1:45:30.85
3. 161 CAWOOD BECKY F 23:02 7:26 1:01 1:00:59 16.7 0:57 23:24 7:33 1:49:21.10
4. 173 GOBLER STEPHANIE F 24:53 8:02 1:20 58:15 17.5 1:21 30:05 9:42 1:55:52.70
FEMALE DUATHLON AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Code NAME Sex Run1 Pace T1 Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace NALTY TIME
1. 166 DEKOCK DEIRDRE F 24:58 8:04 1:10 52:51 19.3 1:06 26:24 8:31 1:46:27.65
2. 233 WILEMAN GINA F 25:48 8:20 1:19 57:43 17.7 1:01 26:53 8:41 1:52:41.75
3. 227 TEER KATHERINE F 25:53 8:21 1:35 56:43 18.0 1:32 27:07 8:45 1:52:47.50
4. 228 TEIXEIRA AMANDA F 24:55 8:02 1:12 1:00:49 16.8 1:21 25:04 8:06 1:53:18.80
5. 167 DRURY EMILY F 26:29 8:33 1:29 1:00:10 17.0 1:16 28:27 9:11 2:00 1:59:49.95
6. 206 ONEAL TAUNYA F 27:00 8:43 1:55 1:00:23 16.9 1:56 29:00 9:21 2:00:10.35
7. 154 BOISVERT JESSICA F 25:35 8:16 1:54 1:06:14 15.4 1:44 26:29 8:33 2:01:53.85
8. 155 BOWMAN AMY F 26:06 8:25 1:29 1:07:30 15.1 1:05 28:27 9:11 2:04:33.20
9. 201 MOMENI REBECCA F 34:24 11:06 1:42 1:01:55 16.5 1:08 27:37 8:55 2:06:43.30
10. 204 NUNEZ ANJANETTE F 30:17 9:47 2:12 1:05:14 15.6 1:50 27:54 9:00 2:07:24.80
11. 185 JEKIELEK MAUREEN F 35:00 11:18 2:05 1:04:38 15.8 2:14 40:22 13:02 2:24:16.50
FEMALE DUATHLON AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Code NAME Sex Run1 Pace T1 Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace NALTY TIME
1. 169 FISCHER NATALIE F 21:36 6:58 1:18 57:43 17.7 0:45 22:34 7:17 1:43:53.35
2. 196 MARRS MARTY F 24:14 7:49 1:15 55:44 18.3 1:16 25:07 8:06 1:47:32.75
3. 258 WATFORD TANYA F 23:28 7:35 1:07 57:25 17.8 0:57 25:12 8:08 1:48:06.40
4. 235 WILLBUR CARRIE F 27:32 8:53 0:52 56:35 18.0 0:44 28:52 9:19 1:54:32.75
5. 189 KESLING CRISTY F 25:35 8:15 1:12 1:01:06 16.7 0:56 26:03 8:25 1:54:49.75
6. 222 SICKELER THERESA F 24:28 7:54 2:58 1:00:21 16.9 2:06 25:57 8:23 1:55:46.65
7. 199 MCCRORY MARY F 25:17 8:10 1:17 1:04:37 15.8 1:05 26:19 8:30 1:58:33.55
8. 210 PERRY LAURIE F 25:41 8:17 1:37 1:00:57 16.7 1:30 27:55 9:01 2:00 1:59:37.40
9. 212 POWELL SHELLY F 25:18 8:10 1:50 1:07:43 15.1 1:14 26:48 8:39 2:02:50.10
10. 183 HYATT DANIELLE F 28:01 9:03 1:09 1:05:07 15.7 1:15 27:24 8:51 2:02:53.60
11. 214 REICHGELT DEBI F 27:42 8:57 1:24 1:10:55 14.4 1:04 26:48 8:39 2:07:50.85
12. 180 HOBART LISA F 29:56 9:40 1:14 1:05:43 15.5 1:23 30:57 9:59 2:09:10.70
13. 200 MILLER KATRINA F 28:25 9:10 2:18 1:09:04 14.8 1:37 28:51 9:19 2:10:13.80
14. 219 SEGREST REBECCA F 31:25 10:09 2:27 1:09:02 14.8 1:46 33:29 10:48 2:18:06.25
15. 193 LOCKHART ANDREA F 34:25 11:06 2:36 1:15:41 13.5 1:04 37:28 12:05 2:31:10.75
16. 187 JONES-DURR ANDREA F 39:16 12:40 3:02 1:09:32 14.7 2:14 41:04 13:15 2:35:06.25
17. 192 LEONARD DEE F 35:12 11:22 2:20 1:15:38 13.5 1:39 41:48 13:29 2:36:36.25
18. 191 LEE VALERIE F 41:39 13:26 1:30 1:11:39 14.2 1:16 43:20 13:59 2:39:21.80
19. 194 LOTT TINA F 38:39 12:28 2:02 1:14:05 13.8 1:45 43:11 13:56 2:00 2:41:39.20
20. 153 BELINFANTE AMY F 38:51 12:32 1:32 1:20:56 12.6 1:14 45:19 14:37 2:47:48.95
21. 150 ANDERSON CHERYL F 42:27 13:42 1:23 1:21:12 12.6 1:47 47:43 15:24 2:54:28.95
FEMALE DUATHLON AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Code NAME Sex Run1 Pace T1 Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace NALTY TIME
1. 188 KALAFUT MARY F 24:57 8:03 1:23 55:03 18.5 1:28 25:24 8:12 1:48:13.30
2. 176 GREGORY MARGO F 24:25 7:53 1:45 56:38 18.0 1:24 24:47 8:00 1:48:56.50
3. 184 IRVINE LESLIE F 25:34 8:15 1:17 55:49 18.3 1:31 27:16 8:48 1:51:23.30
4. 232 WHITE PAMELA F 25:47 8:19 1:25 57:52 17.6 1:04 26:39 8:36 1:52:43.20
5. 238 WRIGHT VERONICA F 24:59 8:04 1:16 1:00:43 16.8 1:13 28:30 9:12 1:56:38.40
6. 174 GONZALEZ BETHANY F 27:16 8:48 2:24 59:43 17.1 1:24 27:11 8:47 1:57:56.35
7. 225 SUBASAVAGE KRIS F 27:43 8:57 1:15 1:01:33 16.6 0:46 28:56 9:20 2:00:10.30
8. 218 RUTLEDGE CINDI F 28:52 9:19 1:08 1:01:52 16.5 1:11 31:27 10:09 2:04:27.95
9. 170 FLORENCE DEDE F 25:46 8:19 1:36 1:11:24 14.3 1:18 28:16 9:07 2:08:17.80
10. 177 GRIFFIN DEBORAH F 30:17 9:47 1:47 1:07:46 15.1 1:53 29:37 9:34 2:11:18.25
11. 239 ZANGARA LISA F 32:30 10:29 2:38 1:10:32 14.5 1:44 33:41 10:52 2:21:03.10
12. 262 LINDNER BRENDA F 29:30 9:31 1:38 1:16:44 13.3 1:37 32:27 10:28 2:21:52.80
FEMALE DUATHLON AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Code NAME Sex Run1 Pace T1 Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace NALTY TIME
1. 190 LAKE TERRI F 28:39 9:15 1:13 59:33 17.1 1:05 29:26 9:30 1:59:53.20
2. 208 OWENS CHRIS F 29:55 9:39 2:23 1:05:50 15.5 2:15 29:43 9:36 2:10:03.65
3. 163 COLEMAN KARIN F 30:08 9:43 1:42 1:07:45 15.1 1:01 29:55 9:39 2:10:28.20
4. 186 JOHNSON MELANIE F 29:25 9:30 3:00 1:07:21 15.1 1:39 30:15 9:46 2:11:37.20
5. 217 RODRIGUEZ CINDY F 30:08 9:43 1:33 1:09:59 14.6 1:38 34:45 11:13 2:17:59.70
6. 159 BYRER CYNTHIA F 36:55 11:55 0:59 1:22:36 12.4 1:14 43:30 14:02 2:45:11.50
7. 231 WARREN MARGARET F 42:09 13:36 1:48 1:22:39 12.3 1:40 48:04 15:31 2:56:17.30
FEMALE DUATHLON AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Code NAME Sex Run1 Pace T1 Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace NALTY TIME
1. 158 BREEDING SUSAN F 23:28 7:35 0:50 59:25 17.2 0:55 24:12 7:49 1:48:47.35
2. 178 HARRISON JANE F 25:01 8:05 1:04 58:26 17.5 0:45 26:03 8:25 1:51:16.55
3. 160 CALDWELL BECKY F 27:56 9:01 1:27 58:29 17.4 0:51 28:53 9:19 1:57:33.10
4. 240 ZARAGOZA PAULA F 25:51 8:21 1:11 1:02:24 16.3 0:52 27:56 9:01 1:58:11.60
5. 168 EZELL BARBARA F 25:09 8:07 1:11 1:04:09 15.9 1:57 27:10 8:46 1:59:35.35
6. 205 OCONNELL LORI F 28:16 9:08 0:49 1:01:43 16.5 0:38 29:26 9:30 2:00:50.85
7. 216 ROBBINS MADALINE F 32:23 10:27 1:38 1:05:47 15.5 1:43 36:26 11:46 2:17:54.30
FEMALE DUATHLON AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Code NAME Sex Run1 Pace T1 Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace NALTY TIME
1. 179 HERMAN ADRI F 26:13 8:28 1:20 55:05 18.5 1:20 28:51 9:19 1:52:47.20
2. 162 CLABBY TAMMY F 36:43 11:51 1:39 1:10:38 14.4 1:47 38:51 12:32 2:29:36.25
3. 230 VANCE KAREN F 42:40 13:46 1:08 1:13:59 13.8 1:06 44:14 14:16 2:43:04.10
FEMALE DUATHLON AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Code NAME Sex Run1 Pace T1 Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace NALTY TIME
1. 234 WILKINS LIZ F 29:59 9:41 1:12 1:11:22 14.3 2:12 33:26 10:47 2:18:07.85
2. 171 FREDRICK LAURA F 31:13 10:05 2:37 1:13:46 13.8 2:38 33:13 10:43 2:23:24.20
FEMALE DUATHLON AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 ** NONE **
FEMALE DUATHLON AGE GROUP: 75 - 79 ** NONE **
FEMALE DUATHLON AGE GROUP: 80 & Over ** NONE **
OVERALL MALE DUATHLON RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Code NAME Sex Run1 Pace T1 Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace NALTY TIME
1. 61 HARRISON ALBERT M 16:47 5:25 0:29 40:35 25.1 0:28 17:16 5:34 1:15:31.85
2. 32 DARDEN GEORGE M 16:45 5:25 0:48 43:31 23.4 0:30 16:54 5:27 1:18:26.50
3. 148 ZICKUS JEFFREY M 17:23 5:37 0:50 47:04 21.7 0:51 17:57 5:48 1:24:01.85
MASTERS MALE DUATHLON RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Code NAME Sex Run1 Pace T1 Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace NALTY TIME
1. 249 REARDON DENNIS M 18:45 6:03 0:33 47:13 21.6 0:32 19:17 6:13 1:26:16.65
2. 270 MATHERNE DAVID M 18:21 5:56 0:48 50:45 20.1 0:29 19:06 6:10 1:29:27.25
3. 35 DEKOCK CHRISTOPHER M 19:53 6:25 0:51 47:40 21.4 0:42 20:49 6:43 1:29:52.60
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2013 PT Solutions Duathlon Cartersville
Cartersville, GA 04/14/2013 7:30 am Cloudy, 50-60 degrees.
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: PT Solutions
MALE DUATHLON AGE GROUP: 19 & Under

Place No. Code NAME Sex Run1 Pace T1 Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace NALTY TIME
1. 34 DEITCH JACOB M 22:07 7:08 1:02 57:40 17.7 1:02 23:37 7:37 1:45:24.80
2. 67 IRVINE MAX M 21:51 7:03 0:48 59:35 17.1 1:05 23:26 7:34 1:46:42.75
3. 272 KAYE ALEX M 22:32 7:16 0:44 1:07:40 15.1 0:30 29:27 9:30 2:00:50.85
MALE DUATHLON AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Code NAME Sex Run1 Pace T1 Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace NALTY TIME
1. 90 NICHOLSON WYATT M 20:01 6:28 0:55 50:55 20.0 0:41 20:26 6:36 1:32:56.50
MALE DUATHLON AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Code NAME Sex Run1 Pace T1 Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace NALTY TIME
1. 63 HENINGER KURT M 19:07 6:10 0:27 47:47 21.3 0:26 19:49 6:24 1:27:34.65
2. 70 KAN MASATO M 18:09 5:52 0:51 52:30 19.4 0:41 18:38 6:01 1:30:46.85
3. 255 WALCZAK ANDREW M 20:07 6:30 0:57 52:05 19.6 0:35 21:03 6:48 1:34:46.10
4. 134 TUCKER JESSE M 24:12 7:49 1:21 1:03:58 15.9 0:52 27:25 8:51 1:57:44.60
MALE DUATHLON AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Code NAME Sex Run1 Pace T1 Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace NALTY TIME
1. 21 CAWOOD ANDREW M 16:57 5:28 0:32 48:59 20.8 0:34 17:47 5:45 1:24:46.55
2. 145 WYATT JONATHAN M 19:09 6:11 0:57 48:47 20.9 0:33 20:10 6:31 1:29:33.45
3. 37 DUGAN JUSTIN M 20:12 6:31 0:58 46:14 22.1 0:37 21:55 7:05 1:29:52.95
4. 124 SORENSEN KHALID M 21:57 7:05 0:32 46:44 21.8 0:35 22:20 7:12 1:32:05.45
5. 130 TEMLOCK JONATHAN M 22:03 7:07 0:59 48:32 21.0 0:46 20:37 6:39 1:32:54.90
6. 135 TUCKER PATRICK M 22:58 7:25 0:39 47:27 21.5 1:00 21:13 6:51 1:33:15.70
7. 250 REESE MATT M 20:45 6:42 0:59 50:05 20.4 1:08 22:18 7:12 1:35:11.80
8. 104 PYLES WARD M 23:11 7:29 0:46 49:18 20.7 0:43 23:16 7:31 1:37:12.75
9. 64 HIMSTEDT JASON M 21:41 7:00 0:43 53:41 19.0 0:37 22:41 7:20 1:39:20.35
10. 74 LOVE DOUG M 23:02 7:26 0:43 53:59 18.9 0:55 23:56 7:44 1:42:32.95
11. 117 SELLERS BRYAN M 24:51 8:01 0:50 51:58 19.6 0:34 24:46 8:00 1:42:56.15
12. 82 MELTON KEVIN M 23:55 7:43 1:12 55:22 18.4 0:51 23:45 7:40 1:45:02.85
13. 40 ESTERLINE DAVID M 23:37 7:37 0:33 54:48 18.6 0:40 25:38 8:17 1:45:13.35
14. 273 PULIDO JOSE M 15:10 4:54 3:51 1:10:11 14.5 2:22 15:31 5:01 1:47:03.00
15. 263 WILLIAMS COREY M 25:58 8:23 2:28 53:15 19.2 2:12 29:58 9:40 1:53:49.30
MALE DUATHLON AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Code NAME Sex Run1 Pace T1 Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace NALTY TIME
1. 122 SMITH RUSSELL M 18:13 5:53 0:31 44:52 22.7 0:34 20:34 6:38 1:24:41.15
2. 129 TEBBE MATT M 18:30 5:58 0:59 48:22 21.1 0:54 19:44 6:22 1:28:26.80
3. 143 WILEMAN BILL M 18:34 6:00 0:48 49:20 20.7 0:35 19:43 6:22 1:28:57.45
4. 133 TRUCKENMILLER ROB M 19:16 6:13 0:47 49:37 20.6 0:34 19:53 6:25 1:30:04.00
5. 123 SOLLER FRED M 20:25 6:36 1:04 47:01 21.7 0:33 21:14 6:51 1:30:14.20
6. 4 BATT NATHAN M 20:37 6:40 0:55 49:50 20.5 0:40 19:57 6:26 1:31:57.75
7. 271 TURNER MATTHEW M 20:51 6:44 0:49 50:09 20.3 0:50 20:06 6:29 1:32:43.65
8. 46 GAMBRELL JAMIE M 22:57 7:25 1:07 47:45 21.4 0:41 22:57 7:25 1:35:25.20
9. 118 SERRANO VICTOR M 20:23 6:35 0:49 51:12 19.9 0:54 21:55 7:05 2:00 1:37:10.75
10. 22 CHANG SHAUN M 23:53 7:43 0:42 50:44 20.1 0:48 23:34 7:36 1:39:37.45
11. 259 BECH ZACHARY M 22:35 7:18 1:17 53:17 19.1 1:10 22:41 7:19 1:40:57.65
12. 6 BENITEZ ALVARO M 21:42 7:00 0:30 57:46 17.7 0:44 21:58 7:05 1:42:37.05
13. 14 BUSHNELL BRAD M 24:05 7:46 1:29 53:01 19.2 0:56 24:05 7:46 1:43:32.45
14. 75 LUDWIG WILLIAM M 23:51 7:42 1:22 51:36 19.8 1:01 28:49 9:18 1:46:36.55
15. 41 FABIAN MICHAEL M 25:34 8:15 1:20 52:50 19.3 1:18 27:48 8:58 1:48:47.10
16. 42 FIELD JEREMIAH M 24:21 7:52 1:27 56:36 18.0 1:07 25:41 8:17 1:49:09.80
17. 58 GURLEY PHILIP M 24:30 7:54 1:40 56:41 18.0 1:19 25:11 8:08 1:49:18.00
18. 19 CANNON JARED M 24:11 7:48 1:29 57:31 17.7 1:04 30:34 9:52 1:54:46.00
19. 107 ROBERTS JARROD M 28:02 9:03 1:01 1:00:18 16.9 0:37 29:30 9:31 1:59:24.50
20. 121 SMITH BRAD M 20:04 6:29 2:20 1:12:48 14.0 2:46 21:36 6:58 1:59:30.95
21. 131 THOMAS JOHN M 28:05 9:04 2:20 1:08:20 14.9 1:32 36:01 11:37 2:16:15.35
22. 57 GUINN FRANK M 33:38 10:51 1:25 1:09:56 14.6 1:25 39:32 12:46 2:25:54.30
23. 3 BARNES PHILIP M 37:16 12:02 1:09 1:10:26 14.5 1:19 41:41 13:27 2:31:48.35
24. 241 ARCHIBALD CLIFFORD M 36:47 11:52 2:57 1:13:16 13.9 2:22 38:55 12:34 2:34:15.20
MALE DUATHLON AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Code NAME Sex Run1 Pace T1 Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace NALTY TIME
1. 267 DANIELS BRETT M 19:42 6:22 0:48 49:37 20.6 0:38 21:28 6:56 1:32:10.50
2. 147 YORK STEVEN M 19:35 6:20 0:51 52:42 19.4 0:40 20:10 6:31 1:33:55.10
3. 62 HAWKINS CHIP M 23:23 7:33 0:38 46:33 21.9 0:28 23:44 7:40 1:34:43.70
4. 103 POWELL JIM M 20:22 6:34 1:19 50:50 20.1 1:26 21:39 6:59 1:35:32.60
5. 275 POWELL ANDREW M 1:36:47.73
6. 88 NEAL DAVID M 21:11 6:50 1:26 52:20 19.5 0:50 21:57 7:05 1:37:41.60
7. 93 ORRU ANTONIO M 22:25 7:14 0:51 51:06 20.0 1:09 22:46 7:21 1:38:14.30
8. 86 MODGLIN AL M 24:03 7:46 0:34 50:00 20.4 0:26 23:34 7:36 1:38:34.90
9. 48 GILLAM STEVE M 22:32 7:16 0:27 54:06 18.9 0:31 21:55 7:04 1:39:27.80
10. 276 BENNETT BRIAN M 23:52 7:42 1:14 50:47 20.1 0:55 25:24 8:12 1:42:09.25
11. 36 DEVINE BRIAN M 23:06 7:27 1:00 53:14 19.2 0:47 24:06 7:47 1:42:09.65
12. 95 PAIGE DAVID M 21:13 6:51 0:58 53:04 19.2 1:02 26:05 8:25 1:42:19.10
13. 106 RILEY VANN M 23:34 7:36 1:14 53:16 19.2 0:57 25:52 8:21 1:44:49.90
14. 25 CLAVECILLA BERNARD M 23:15 7:30 1:20 53:40 19.0 0:55 26:18 8:29 1:45:24.75
15. 8 BOFF DAVID M 25:47 8:19 0:43 53:50 18.9 0:42 25:19 8:10 1:46:18.65
16. 52 GRAVES TOM M 26:34 8:35 1:17 52:45 19.3 0:42 25:52 8:21 1:47:08.05
17. 265 ABERNATHY SHANNON M 24:28 7:54 1:01 53:15 19.2 1:11 27:17 8:48 1:47:09.45
18. 20 CARTER ROB M 23:32 7:36 0:37 58:45 17.4 0:50 25:31 8:14 1:49:12.80
19. 112 SALAIN MITCHELL M 22:19 7:12 3:08 56:49 18.0 2:02 25:21 8:11 1:49:37.10
20. 11 BRITTON DERRICK M 23:21 7:32 0:46 1:00:03 17.0 0:57 30:02 9:42 1:55:06.70
21. 113 SAVAGE CRAIG M 26:38 8:36 1:15 59:53 17.0 0:52 26:59 8:42 1:55:33.95
22. 136 UTSEY DAMON M 26:14 8:28 2:06 59:19 17.2 0:22 29:03 9:23 1:57:02.85
23. 71 KING WILLIAM M 25:16 8:09 1:39 1:00:00 17.0 2:03 29:11 9:25 1:58:07.10
24. 69 JAMES ELBRIDGE M 23:56 7:44 2:45 1:01:12 16.7 2:09 28:53 9:19 1:58:52.25
25. 31 DANCE TOMMY M 26:21 8:30 1:59 1:03:05 16.2 2:32 26:26 8:32 2:00:21.40
26. 242 DUGUAY JAMES M 28:35 9:14 2:23 1:01:39 16.5 2:00 26:43 8:37 2:01:17.70
27. 269 KESLING TOM M 31:01 10:01 2:43 54:57 18.6 2:24 31:54 10:18 2:02:55.80
28. 73 LEE RYAN M 28:21 9:09 1:31 1:06:08 15.4 1:16 34:26 11:07 2:11:39.65
29. 105 RAO GURURAJ M 26:51 8:40 2:44 1:11:07 14.3 1:29 29:33 9:32 2:11:40.55
30. 111 RUTLEDGE CHAD M 27:22 8:50 0:58 1:11:18 14.3 1:31 30:54 9:58 2:12:00.25
MALE DUATHLON AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Code NAME Sex Run1 Pace T1 Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace NALTY TIME
1. 51 GOULD TODD M 22:41 7:20 0:31 44:54 22.7 0:36 24:51 8:01 1:33:30.20
2. 23 CHEY RICH M 22:10 7:09 0:36 48:20 21.1 0:43 21:44 7:01 1:33:30.55
3. 76 MARQUES EDMUND M 21:53 7:04 1:20 48:37 21.0 1:12 23:22 7:33 1:36:20.85
4. 55 GRIGAT MICHAEL M 23:56 7:43 1:18 46:05 22.1 0:53 24:16 7:50 1:36:25.25
5. 243 ESTRADA MICHAEL M 21:55 7:04 0:43 49:20 20.7 0:35 24:07 7:47 1:36:37.30
6. 79 MAST ROGER M 22:50 7:22 2:25 48:10 21.2 1:47 23:25 7:34 1:38:35.35
7. 80 MASTERS PAUL M 23:09 7:28 1:15 50:37 20.2 0:59 22:42 7:20 1:38:40.30
8. 114 SCHWAB JIM M 23:12 7:29 0:52 54:28 18.7 0:45 24:25 7:53 1:43:40.45
9. 54 GRIFFIN GREGORY M 23:27 7:34 1:08 54:18 18.8 1:23 24:35 7:56 1:44:47.95
10. 98 PARROTT MAX M 23:03 7:27 1:37 55:26 18.4 1:04 24:25 7:53 1:45:32.50
11. 125 STEWART TODD M 25:38 8:16 1:09 52:38 19.4 1:25 25:20 8:11 1:46:08.30
12. 68 IRVINE JOHN M 24:37 7:57 1:14 55:17 18.5 0:47 25:49 8:20 1:47:41.45
13. 110 ROSS MICHAEL M 25:38 8:16 1:02 56:32 18.0 0:48 25:25 8:12 1:49:23.55
14. 140 WEIGHTMAN DELWIN M 23:05 7:27 1:15 1:01:19 16.6 0:43 23:58 7:44 1:50:17.50
15. 26 CLOWER GENE M 26:38 8:36 1:22 56:19 18.1 1:02 27:44 8:57 1:53:03.35
16. 87 MORTON DALE M 24:45 7:59 1:41 56:47 18.0 1:36 28:52 9:19 1:53:39.30
17. 27 COSHAM SIMON M 26:58 8:42 1:27 57:27 17.8 1:30 27:27 8:52 1:54:47.00
18. 119 SHEPPARD GLENN M 28:41 9:16 1:14 54:24 18.8 1:08 30:27 9:50 1:55:51.50
19. 60 HARDMAN NATHAN M 27:09 8:46 1:18 58:39 17.4 1:12 28:40 9:15 1:56:55.95
20. 247 JACKSON WALTER M 26:38 8:36 1:17 59:40 17.1 1:31 29:05 9:23 1:58:09.70
21. 56 GUENTHNER BILL M 26:56 8:42 0:51 1:00:12 16.9 1:17 29:19 9:28 1:58:32.90
22. 66 IRMSCHER SCOTT M 27:06 8:45 0:58 1:01:37 16.6 0:55 29:34 9:33 2:00:08.20
23. 115 SCHWARTZ STEVE M 27:50 8:59 1:31 1:02:12 16.4 1:08 30:47 9:56 2:03:25.00
24. 49 GONZALEZ MARTIN M 29:26 9:30 2:00 1:01:54 16.5 1:04 29:26 9:30 2:03:48.25
25. 38 DWYER GREGORY M 28:57 9:21 1:50 1:04:59 15.7 1:47 31:35 10:12 2:09:05.70
26. 43 FLORENCE MARK M 27:16 8:48 1:17 1:12:49 14.0 0:47 27:52 9:00 2:09:57.85
MALE DUATHLON AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Code NAME Sex Run1 Pace T1 Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace NALTY TIME
1. 280 CASEY SEABRIGHT M 23:06 7:27 0:53 47:14 21.6 0:44 23:36 7:37 1:35:29.40
2. 24 CLANCY MICHAEL M 21:28 6:56 1:11 51:33 19.8 0:53 21:26 6:55 1:36:27.90
3. 47 GILES GARY M 22:07 7:08 0:48 51:01 20.0 0:42 22:44 7:20 1:37:19.35
4. 139 WEGNER CHRIS M 22:15 7:11 1:06 50:17 20.3 0:46 23:38 7:38 1:38:00.35
5. 99 PAYNE ROBERT M 22:28 7:15 1:42 49:55 20.4 1:11 25:14 8:09 1:40:27.60
6. 137 WATSON CARL M 26:16 8:29 1:01 49:39 20.5 0:56 28:02 9:03 1:45:51.50
7. 100 PEARSON DAVID M 23:06 7:28 0:58 56:58 17.9 1:04 24:43 7:59 1:46:46.40
8. 256 BANKS JOE M 24:27 7:54 1:28 53:26 19.1 1:11 26:58 8:42 1:47:27.50
9. 96 PALMUCCI MARK M 24:19 7:51 0:51 56:43 18.0 0:45 27:28 8:52 1:50:03.00
10. 120 SICKELER JEFFREY M 25:15 8:09 1:35 57:44 17.7 1:57 25:51 8:21 1:52:20.35
11. 29 COX ANDY M 24:08 7:47 1:40 1:00:50 16.8 1:57 25:23 8:12 1:53:55.15
12. 78 MARTINKO GUY M 26:14 8:28 1:28 57:13 17.8 1:10 29:01 9:22 1:55:03.60
13. 254 VANGORP RYNE M 25:58 8:23 3:25 58:30 17.4 2:15 27:39 8:55 1:57:44.90
14. 84 MILLER JAMES M 24:13 7:49 2:14 1:03:13 16.1 1:35 26:43 8:37 1:57:56.15
15. 16 BYRD JEFFREY M 25:32 8:15 1:39 1:00:55 16.7 1:08 27:00 8:43 2:00 1:58:12.00
16. 141 WHITE WARREN M 26:10 8:27 0:51 1:06:16 15.4 1:29 28:50 9:18 2:03:33.70
17. 116 SELAK STEPHEN M 27:40 8:56 1:46 1:07:21 15.1 1:18 28:22 9:09 2:06:23.85
18. 5 BELINFANTE JAY M 26:29 8:33 3:32 1:12:44 14.0 4:52 27:20 8:49 2:14:55.15
19. 30 CRIST ROBERT M 26:57 8:42 1:42 1:12:40 14.0 2:26 31:42 10:14 2:15:25.15
20. 128 STROMMEN DOUG M 34:15 11:03 1:38 1:02:46 16.3 1:29 35:21 11:24 2:15:26.50
MALE DUATHLON AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Code NAME Sex Run1 Pace T1 Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace NALTY TIME
1. 85 MOATS KEVIN M 21:20 6:53 0:48 47:14 21.6 0:53 21:40 7:00 1:31:52.30
2. 83 METZLER MICHAEL M 22:50 7:22 1:02 50:14 20.3 0:58 24:03 7:46 1:39:04.50
3. 274 IBERRA RAFAEL M 15:12 4:54 2:55 1:00:02 17.0 4:38 16:26 5:19 1:39:10.90
4. 53 GREASER RANDY M 23:22 7:32 1:07 50:38 20.2 1:02 24:39 7:57 1:40:44.70
5. 138 WEBSTER DONALD M 22:46 7:21 1:10 53:58 18.9 1:08 24:08 7:47 1:43:07.80
6. 12 BROWNHILL DEAN M 25:14 8:09 1:10 52:04 19.6 0:52 26:55 8:41 1:46:13.15
7. 108 RODRIGUEZ CARLOS M 25:23 8:12 1:04 52:59 19.3 0:56 27:01 8:43 1:47:21.55
8. 81 MCCRUM JERRY M 23:33 7:36 1:20 57:07 17.9 1:09 27:09 8:46 1:50:15.40
9. 39 ELMORE JAMES M 26:14 8:28 1:32 56:13 18.1 1:36 28:47 9:17 1:54:19.00
10. 102 PORTER JOHN M 27:36 8:54 2:35 53:48 19.0 1:42 28:55 9:20 1:54:33.80
11. 33 DEITCH RICHARD M 31:51 10:17 3:58 1:04:45 15.8 2:48 36:15 11:42 2:19:34.00
12. 268 MORGAN KEITH M 32:01 10:20 2:35 1:08:11 15.0 1:37 36:34 11:48 2:20:55.55
MALE DUATHLON AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Code NAME Sex Run1 Pace T1 Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace NALTY TIME
1. 149 ZOELLNER MIKE M 24:14 7:49 0:55 48:35 21.0 0:53 25:34 8:15 1:40:07.90
2. 59 HALL DOUGLAS M 25:13 8:08 1:03 52:46 19.3 0:56 26:55 8:41 1:46:50.80
3. 132 TREMMEL MIKE M 22:52 7:23 1:46 56:38 18.0 1:31 24:23 7:52 1:47:07.55
4. 144 WUESTE JIM M 25:14 8:09 1:30 56:29 18.1 1:17 26:06 8:26 1:50:34.00
5. 15 BUSING LYNN M 24:23 7:52 1:08 57:38 17.7 1:05 27:22 8:50 1:51:33.40
6. 251 ROBERTS BILL M 27:27 8:52 1:50 1:02:00 16.5 1:40 33:28 10:48 2:06:23.30
7. 127 STRIKAS RAYMOND M 31:18 10:06 2:07 1:05:39 15.5 1:58 31:49 10:16 2:12:49.60
MALE DUATHLON AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Code NAME Sex Run1 Pace T1 Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace NALTY TIME
1. 266 MAYSE LARRY M 23:05 7:27 1:12 50:57 20.0 1:07 23:16 7:31 1:39:34.00
2. 44 FREDRICK GEORGE M 24:05 7:46 1:38 57:24 17.8 1:51 26:22 8:31 1:51:17.50
3. 45 FULLER EDWARD M 27:34 8:54 1:20 54:34 18.7 1:20 29:34 9:33 1:54:19.45
4. 89 NELSON LARRY M 28:27 9:11 1:16 52:36 19.4 0:52 29:22 9:29 2:00 1:54:30.85
5. 10 BREEDING WES M 32:04 10:21 1:19 1:05:49 15.5 1:05 31:22 10:07 2:11:37.10
6. 72 LARSON RICHARD M 30:16 9:46 1:59 1:06:24 15.4 2:04 36:43 11:51 2:17:23.55
MALE DUATHLON AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place No. Code NAME Sex Run1 Pace T1 Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace NALTY TIME
1. 244 FERREL FOX M 30:20 9:47 1:09 59:01 17.3 0:57 31:00 10:00 2:02:23.90
MALE DUATHLON AGE GROUP: 75 - 79 ** NONE **
MALE DUATHLON AGE GROUP: 80 & Over ** NONE **