Page 1

OVERALL SPRINT RESULTS
2013 PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 500M Swim 19Mile Bike 3.1 Mile Run
PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 06/23/2013 7:30 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: PT Solutions

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 132 SIPOS JEREMY 39 M 2 8:36 1:44 0:36 44:49 25.4 0:34 19:56 6:25 1:14:30
2. 155 KLEPACZ RICH 40 M 3 7:19 1:28 0:48 47:18 24.1 0:29 19:35 6:18 1:15:26
3. 220 BRAHIM SAMI 45 M 4 8:35 1:43 0:46 46:15 24.7 0:35 19:30 6:17 1:15:39
4. 548 SOUZA TIAGO 33 M 2 7:31 1:31 0:28 47:35 24.0 0:28 20:27 6:35 1:16:26
5. 553 MACLACHLAN MARK 40 M 3 7:49 1:34 1:24 45:54 24.8 0:37 21:14 6:50 1:16:56
6. 171 REARDON DENNIS 41 M 3 7:32 1:31 0:33 49:39 23.0 0:41 19:37 6:19 1:18:01
7. 114 SMITH RUSSELL 39 M 2 7:41 1:33 0:52 47:18 24.1 0:35 21:38 6:58 1:18:02
8. 261 GALLOWAY JEFF 50 M 4 8:32 1:43 0:29 48:43 23.4 0:42 20:13 6:31 1:18:37
9. 552 DEGAN MEGHAN 23 F 6 7:32 1:31 0:42 51:17 22.2 0:30 18:43 6:02 1:18:42
10. 70 CAWOOD ANDREW 34 M 1 7:35 1:31 0:41 51:46 22.0 0:40 18:19 5:54 1:18:59
11. 130 PRATO LUIS FABIAN 39 M 2 6:17 1:16 0:37 49:43 22.9 0:45 22:25 7:13 1:19:46
12. 9 SOLIS JOSE 26 M 1 9:45 1:57 0:56 48:17 23.6 0:40 20:10 6:30 1:19:47
13. 200 CIANCIOLA TONY 43 M 3 7:27 1:30 0:53 49:25 23.1 0:31 21:34 6:57 1:19:49
14. 140 ZICKUS JEFFREY 40 M 3 8:33 1:43 1:02 50:59 22.4 1:07 18:16 5:53 1:19:55
15. 550 SCHNITTMAN ROBERT 26 M 1 7:19 1:28 0:32 50:31 22.6 0:31 21:29 6:55 1:20:19
16. 50 GILL DAVID 32 M 1 8:31 1:43 0:35 50:21 22.6 0:33 20:22 6:34 1:20:21
17. 185 KELSCH JOHN 42 M 3 7:55 1:35 0:53 50:43 22.5 0:43 20:33 6:37 1:20:46
18. 176 DEKOCK CHRISTOPHER 42 M 3 7:56 1:36 1:05 50:34 22.5 0:38 21:12 6:50 1:21:23
19. 4 PIKE CHANCE 22 M 1 8:11 1:39 0:33 51:22 22.2 0:36 20:43 6:40 1:21:23
20. 354 DABNEY DEVON 18 F 6 6:13 1:15 0:31 52:53 21.6 0:29 21:27 6:55 1:21:31
21. 101 WILEMAN BILL 38 M 2 8:36 1:44 0:54 51:55 22.0 0:37 19:43 6:21 1:21:43
22. 78 CLARK KEENAN 35 M 2 8:53 1:47 0:41 49:28 23.0 0:33 22:14 7:10 1:21:47
23. 540 HARPRING AMANDA 37 F 7 7:20 1:28 0:36 51:24 22.2 0:37 22:31 7:15 1:22:26
24. 269 TANNER CHRIS 51 M 4 7:03 1:25 0:35 52:50 21.6 0:51 21:16 6:51 1:22:33
25. 213 HAWKINS CHIP 44 M 3 8:56 1:48 0:41 50:24 22.6 0:43 22:13 7:09 1:22:55
26. 15 KAN MASATO 28 M 1 9:46 1:58 0:53 53:13 21.4 0:43 18:37 6:00 1:23:09
27. 42 BURT CASEY 32 M 1 9:54 1:59 0:59 51:12 22.3 1:01 20:21 6:33 1:23:25
28. 179 JORDAN CHRIS 42 M 3 8:08 1:38 1:06 52:46 21.6 0:41 20:48 6:42 1:23:29
29. 121 SOLLER FRED 39 M 2 9:48 1:58 0:53 51:09 22.3 0:36 21:16 6:51 1:23:40
30. 1 DUFFY BRIAN 20 M 1 7:00 1:24 0:32 54:39 20.9 0:35 21:14 6:50 1:23:59
31. 346 MORRIS MATTHEW 19 M 5 9:07 1:50 0:28 54:19 21.0 0:41 19:37 6:19 1:24:10
32. 135 MOSS CHRIS 39 M 2 8:28 1:42 0:43 51:43 22.0 0:37 22:45 7:20 1:24:14
33. 23 HENINGER KURT 28 M 1 8:49 1:46 1:54 51:11 22.3 0:29 22:17 7:11 1:24:38
34. 61 FRANCIS KEVIN 33 M 1 8:30 1:42 1:16 50:20 22.7 0:39 23:57 7:43 1:24:40
35. 355 JUNE KATIE 20 F 6 8:07 1:38 0:52 54:04 21.1 0:45 21:01 6:46 1:24:47
36. 48 DUGAN JUSTIN 32 M 1 9:16 1:52 1:04 50:57 22.4 0:41 22:57 7:24 1:24:53
37. 143 BLACK ALAN 40 M 3 10:01 2:01 0:46 56:03 20.3 0:48 17:31 5:39 1:25:08
38. 279 WELLBORN GLEN 52 M 4 9:24 1:53 0:50 51:59 21.9 0:47 22:25 7:13 1:25:23
39. 172 BENNETT BRIAN 41 M 3 9:22 1:53 0:51 50:28 22.6 0:46 24:09 7:47 1:25:34
40. 260 OVERLEY JAMES 49 M 4 8:28 1:42 0:53 52:22 21.8 1:02 23:15 7:29 1:25:58
41. 89 APONTE ED 36 M 2 9:49 1:58 1:00 52:24 21.8 0:40 22:19 7:11 1:26:11
42. 69 SORENSEN KHALID 34 M 1 8:26 1:42 0:36 53:00 21.5 0:33 23:38 7:37 1:26:11
43. 288 HANNAN CASEY 54 M 4 9:16 1:52 1:55 52:56 21.5 0:47 21:21 6:53 1:26:12
44. 262 FITZSIMONS DAN 50 M 4 9:30 1:54 0:56 50:39 22.5 0:47 24:41 7:57 1:26:29
45. 11 NASSER RICHARD 26 M 1 8:48 1:46 1:36 56:35 20.2 0:35 19:03 6:08 1:26:36

Jun-24-2013   8:08:51am

Page 2

OVERALL SPRINT RESULTS
2013 PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 500M Swim 19Mile Bike 3.1 Mile Run
PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 06/23/2013 7:30 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: PT Solutions

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
46. 158 LLOYD MICHAEL 40 M 3 10:12 2:03 1:12 52:00 21.9 1:00 22:26 7:14 1:26:49
47. 103 TRUCKENMILLER ROB 38 M 2 9:23 1:53 0:58 53:26 21.3 0:38 20:38 6:39 2:00 1:27:01
48. 264 WHITE JEFF 50 M 4 11:24 2:17 0:52 50:21 22.6 0:51 23:51 7:41 1:27:16
49. 203 BEN-MOSHE RON 43 M 3 8:18 1:40 1:10 53:57 21.1 1:00 22:54 7:22 1:27:17
50. 53 DOLLAR JOE 32 M 1 9:44 1:57 1:02 53:55 21.1 0:41 22:11 7:09 1:27:31
51. 193 SAWYER BILLY 42 M 3 9:32 1:55 0:40 54:55 20.8 0:55 21:32 6:56 1:27:32
52. 317 ZOELLNER MIKE 60 M 5 7:57 1:36 1:15 51:13 22.3 0:52 26:22 8:29 1:27:36
53. 165 DULL CHRIS 41 M 3 8:52 1:47 1:12 52:47 21.6 0:43 24:07 7:46 1:27:40
54. 104 VANWIEREN ERIC 38 M 2 9:11 1:51 1:00 53:04 21.5 0:43 23:51 7:41 1:27:47
55. 51 REESE MATT 32 M 1 9:00 1:48 1:12 54:54 20.8 0:53 21:52 7:02 1:27:48
56. 248 DOLAN MIKE 48 M 4 9:07 1:50 1:01 54:03 21.1 0:37 23:11 7:28 1:27:57
57. 314 DABNEY WILLIAM 59 M 5 7:14 1:27 1:00 51:15 22.2 0:53 27:38 8:54 1:27:58
58. 164 FLEET SHAWN 41 M 3 9:01 1:49 1:00 54:06 21.1 0:48 23:11 7:28 1:28:05
59. 421 LESSER JENNIFER 38 F 7 7:21 1:29 0:52 55:11 20.7 0:37 24:12 7:48 1:28:12
60. 237 BELINFANTE ERIK 47 M 4 9:00 1:48 0:43 55:42 20.5 0:57 21:52 7:03 1:28:12
61. 542 CINCOLA MIKE 48 M 4 9:48 1:58 1:21 54:23 21.0 0:37 22:09 7:08 1:28:15
62. 38 PYLES WARD 31 M 1 8:55 1:47 0:58 53:53 21.2 1:11 23:20 7:31 1:28:15
63. 31 SCHNAPP ERIC 30 M 1 9:07 1:50 0:35 55:53 20.4 0:42 22:22 7:12 1:28:37
64. 341 PETERSON JIM 17 M 5 7:36 1:32 1:22 53:33 21.3 0:51 25:22 8:10 1:28:43
65. 44 ZUNDEL JEFF 32 M 1 7:41 1:33 0:46 56:57 20.0 0:55 23:02 7:25 1:29:19
66. 46 GREEN SCOTT 32 M 1 8:22 1:41 1:23 56:34 20.2 0:55 22:09 7:08 1:29:22
67. 100 MEADOWS JARED 38 M 2 9:11 1:50 0:40 55:11 20.7 0:38 23:48 7:40 1:29:26
68. 186 DANIELS BRETT 42 M 3 8:55 1:47 0:44 56:00 20.4 0:45 23:07 7:27 1:29:30
69. 434 FOX RICHELLE 39 F 7 7:16 1:28 0:51 54:52 20.8 0:47 25:47 8:18 1:29:31
70. 437 MEIHOFER CATHERINE 39 F 7 7:43 1:33 0:48 56:51 20.1 0:42 23:32 7:35 1:29:33
71. 129 LECK BRANDON 39 M 2 8:40 1:44 1:10 53:25 21.3 0:49 25:35 8:14 1:29:37
72. 33 LOVE DOUG 30 M 1 9:53 1:59 0:42 53:33 21.3 0:35 25:07 8:05 1:29:49
73. 57 VASTOLA JEREMY 33 M 1 9:19 1:52 1:18 54:33 20.9 0:52 23:53 7:42 1:29:52
74. 115 WEEKS JOSHUA 39 M 2 9:22 1:53 1:36 55:07 20.7 1:25 22:24 7:13 1:29:53
75. 87 WEBER RYAN 36 M 2 8:59 1:48 1:16 53:17 21.4 0:48 25:36 8:15 1:29:54
76. 468 VELASCO XIMENA 43 F 8 10:22 2:05 0:54 54:29 20.9 0:41 23:51 7:41 1:30:16
77. 156 BAIR JONATHAN 40 M 3 11:00 2:12 1:24 57:57 19.7 0:57 19:05 6:09 1:30:21
78. 79 SERRANO VICTOR 35 M 2 11:00 2:12 1:11 54:58 20.7 0:50 22:32 7:15 1:30:29
79. 5 NAVARRO GILBERTO 23 M 1 10:11 2:03 0:44 55:39 20.5 1:01 22:55 7:23 1:30:29
80. 2 NEEDLE MATT 20 M 1 9:18 1:52 0:50 58:06 19.6 1:21 20:59 6:46 1:30:32
81. 137 BIRKELI PAUL 40 M 3 9:54 1:59 1:16 54:17 21.0 0:37 24:39 7:56 1:30:40
82. 59 BUISSON BEAU 33 M 1 9:47 1:58 1:35 53:27 21.3 0:59 24:58 8:03 1:30:44
83. 275 SAMUEL CURTISS 52 M 4 10:22 2:05 1:22 54:26 20.9 1:33 23:04 7:26 1:30:45
84. 190 YARAB DARYLE 42 M 3 8:54 1:47 0:46 56:15 20.3 0:57 24:01 7:44 1:30:51
85. 499 DILLON DENISE 50 F 9 9:50 1:58 0:52 56:38 20.1 0:39 22:54 7:23 1:30:52
86. 554 TURNER MATTHEW 36 M 2 10:35 2:07 0:52 57:22 19.9 0:56 21:16 6:51 1:30:58
87. 240 KIRBY JEFF 47 M 4 8:38 1:44 1:42 56:19 20.2 1:25 22:56 7:23 1:30:58
88. 209 BLACKMON NICK 44 M 3 11:03 2:13 1:05 54:40 20.9 0:53 23:24 7:32 1:31:03
89. 20 FIELDEN RYAN 28 M 1 9:39 1:56 1:28 56:40 20.1 0:58 22:20 7:12 1:31:04
90. 109 HART JUSTIN 38 M 2 9:47 1:58 1:31 55:55 20.4 0:59 23:00 7:25 1:31:11

Jun-24-2013   8:08:51am

Page 3

OVERALL SPRINT RESULTS
2013 PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 500M Swim 19Mile Bike 3.1 Mile Run
PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 06/23/2013 7:30 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: PT Solutions

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
91. 194 STOKES RICHARD 42 M 3 8:51 1:47 1:57 54:11 21.0 1:01 25:23 8:10 1:31:20
92. 160 GILLAM STEVE 40 M 3 9:23 1:53 0:36 58:38 19.4 0:36 22:12 7:09 1:31:23
93. 287 HAMILTON LEE 54 M 4 7:41 1:33 1:50 57:46 19.7 1:15 22:57 7:23 1:31:27
94. 538 PRIDMORE JASON 32 M 1 11:10 2:14 0:45 55:25 20.6 0:31 23:50 7:41 1:31:39
95. 285 CLANCY MICHAEL 53 M 4 10:45 2:09 1:34 55:38 20.5 1:27 22:38 7:18 1:32:01
96. 197 LOUW CLINTON 43 M 3 11:07 2:14 1:32 53:30 21.3 0:50 25:05 8:05 1:32:02
97. 128 HENRY GEOFFREY 39 M 2 8:39 1:44 1:11 57:29 19.8 0:52 23:58 7:43 1:32:06
98. 258 ESTRADA MICHAEL 49 M 4 10:11 2:03 1:28 54:01 21.1 0:49 23:42 7:38 2:00 1:32:10
99. 118 ERIBAC OGUZ 39 M 2 9:12 1:51 0:40 55:01 20.7 0:41 26:45 8:37 1:32:17
100. 26 BROWN KYLE 28 M 1 9:31 1:55 2:07 56:02 20.3 1:26 23:15 7:29 1:32:19
101. 49 BILLINGTON BRANDON 32 M 1 9:55 1:59 1:33 57:56 19.7 0:46 22:28 7:14 1:32:37
102. 289 RIDINGS PAT 54 M 4 8:11 1:39 1:22 57:20 19.9 1:03 24:44 7:58 1:32:39
103. 122 KOCH MARK 39 M 2 10:09 2:02 1:06 54:37 20.9 1:07 25:42 8:17 1:32:40
104. 56 OLSSON PELLE 33 M 1 10:19 2:04 1:28 54:55 20.8 0:57 25:08 8:06 1:32:45
105. 7 MEYER TAYLOR 24 M 1 10:28 2:06 1:06 56:34 20.2 0:38 24:19 7:50 1:33:04
106. 91 CHANG SHAUN 37 M 2 6:52 1:23 0:54 58:45 19.4 1:10 25:34 8:14 1:33:13
107. 173 RUTHTUFF TOM 41 M 3 9:39 1:56 0:45 57:17 19.9 0:40 25:24 8:11 1:33:42
108. 383 MURPHY JEAN ANN 31 F 7 10:03 2:01 1:23 58:03 19.6 1:01 23:16 7:30 1:33:43
109. 344 PERLT SIMON 18 M 5 10:43 2:09 1:29 57:49 19.7 0:44 23:03 7:25 1:33:46
110. 305 LAMBERT STAN 56 M 5 9:22 1:53 1:18 59:00 19.3 2:17 21:50 7:02 1:33:47
111. 47 CHOPRA BEN 32 M 1 8:49 1:46 0:58 57:49 19.7 0:42 25:34 8:14 1:33:50
112. 259 COURTNEY BRIAN 49 M 4 9:12 1:51 1:12 56:30 20.2 1:06 26:06 8:24 1:34:03
113. 290 BERRYHILL KEITH 54 M 4 6:52 1:23 0:54 55:59 20.4 0:56 27:26 8:50 2:00 1:34:05
114. 557 MARTINEZ DAVE 44 M 3 10:45 2:09 1:01 57:57 19.7 0:55 23:30 7:34 1:34:06
115. 378 KING JACQUELYN 29 F 6 9:20 1:52 0:51 58:19 19.5 0:50 24:50 8:00 1:34:08
116. 131 HOTH BRAD 39 M 2 10:46 2:10 0:58 54:55 20.8 1:11 26:25 8:31 1:34:14
117. 281 ELLIOT DOUGLAS 52 M 4 10:26 2:06 1:11 56:52 20.1 0:48 25:02 8:04 1:34:16
118. 216 WINCH JOHN 44 M 3 10:06 2:01 1:25 55:44 20.5 1:02 26:02 8:23 1:34:16
119. 400 GILL HEATHER 35 F 7 9:24 1:53 1:17 57:14 19.9 1:01 25:30 8:13 1:34:24
120. 36 TAYLOR PHILLIP 30 M 1 9:01 1:49 1:14 59:24 19.2 0:52 24:16 7:49 1:34:45
121. 17 SIMMONS JIMMY 28 M 1 9:02 1:49 1:46 1:02:00 18.4 1:23 20:54 6:44 1:35:04
122. 255 THOMPSON KNOX 49 M 4 9:43 1:57 1:48 59:00 19.3 1:10 23:27 7:33 1:35:04
123. 45 RADTKE BEEL 32 M 1 9:40 1:56 1:41 56:15 20.3 0:44 24:55 8:02 2:00 1:35:14
124. 169 GILREATH KEVIN 41 M 3 11:47 2:22 0:47 58:35 19.5 0:38 23:29 7:34 1:35:15
125. 10 KETTERER JONATHAN 26 M 1 8:16 1:40 1:19 54:17 21.0 1:25 30:01 9:40 1:35:15
126. 206 GRAVES TOM 43 M 3 11:05 2:13 1:04 56:00 20.4 0:38 26:34 8:33 1:35:18
127. 92 SHOEMAKER KEITH 37 M 2 10:11 2:03 1:05 55:28 20.6 1:12 27:28 8:51 1:35:22
128. 153 HARRIS JASON 40 M 3 12:15 2:27 1:16 55:33 20.5 0:56 25:27 8:12 1:35:25
129. 60 BASHIR ASKIA 33 M 1 7:11 1:27 1:03 1:04:37 17.6 0:25 22:12 7:09 1:35:26
130. 174 HELLMAN SCOTT 41 M 3 9:23 1:53 1:49 57:45 19.7 1:18 25:16 8:08 1:35:30
131. 448 BACON CLAIRE 41 F 8 10:20 2:04 1:02 57:47 19.7 1:03 25:34 8:14 1:35:44
132. 501 ALCOBER IZUMI 50 F 9 8:53 1:47 1:32 58:58 19.3 1:08 25:20 8:09 1:35:48
133. 533 MCCALLA JOHN 31 M 1 9:29 1:54 1:36 58:43 19.4 0:51 25:14 8:08 1:35:51
134. 418 ROSS AMY 37 F 7 10:35 2:07 0:56 56:40 20.1 0:42 27:06 8:44 1:35:57
135. 139 LANEY VINCE 40 M 3 10:01 2:01 1:13 1:00:35 18.8 0:59 23:16 7:30 1:36:02

Jun-24-2013   8:08:51am

Page 4

OVERALL SPRINT RESULTS
2013 PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 500M Swim 19Mile Bike 3.1 Mile Run
PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 06/23/2013 7:30 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: PT Solutions

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
136. 113 NELSON JON 39 M 2 11:42 2:21 2:09 54:25 21.0 0:52 27:07 8:44 1:36:13
137. 315 HITCHCOCK GLENN 59 M 5 9:55 1:59 1:15 58:06 19.6 1:23 25:37 8:15 1:36:14
138. 495 KALAFUT MARY 48 F 8 7:08 1:26 1:00 1:00:39 18.8 1:09 26:25 8:30 1:36:19
139. 205 BEEFERMAN HEATH 43 M 3 9:48 1:58 1:09 57:27 19.8 1:25 26:38 8:35 1:36:25
140. 471 MOSSBURG KRISTINE 43 F 8 9:45 1:57 1:11 58:50 19.4 0:37 26:07 8:25 1:36:27
141. 77 ASHE XAVIER 35 M 2 10:02 2:01 1:18 58:30 19.5 0:30 26:13 8:27 1:36:31
142. 224 HAZELWOOD KERRY 45 M 4 9:17 1:52 0:54 58:37 19.5 0:54 27:00 8:42 1:36:40
143. 181 EHLERS CHRIS 42 M 3 10:38 2:08 1:44 1:00:12 18.9 1:05 23:09 7:27 1:36:46
144. 395 LOEWENDORF ANDREA 34 F 7 9:43 1:57 1:30 59:51 19.1 1:09 24:35 7:55 1:36:46
145. 28 SANDELL ANDREW 29 M 1 7:47 1:34 1:56 1:03:59 17.8 0:34 22:34 7:16 1:36:47
146. 546 CARRINGTON MALLORY 37 F 7 10:05 2:01 1:11 58:59 19.3 0:44 25:52 8:20 1:36:49
147. 425 MOWINSKI ABBY 38 F 7 7:46 1:34 1:30 1:03:18 18.0 0:51 23:32 7:35 1:36:55
148. 142 CURTIN JAY 40 M 3 9:32 1:55 2:18 56:22 20.2 1:18 27:33 8:52 1:37:01
149. 461 FISCHER NATALIE 42 F 8 9:11 1:51 1:16 1:00:38 18.8 1:27 24:30 7:54 1:37:01
150. 241 TAYLOR NOEL 47 M 4 9:20 1:52 0:53 56:39 20.1 1:01 29:18 9:26 1:37:10
151. 382 COLQUITT LEAH 30 F 7 10:44 2:09 0:54 1:00:35 18.8 0:54 24:08 7:46 1:37:14
152. 117 GOERTEMILLER BRIAN 39 M 2 9:54 1:59 1:28 54:03 21.1 1:29 30:26 9:48 1:37:17
153. 233 MASTERS PAUL 46 M 4 12:18 2:28 1:13 56:52 20.0 0:57 26:01 8:23 1:37:19
154. 168 NEAL DAVID 41 M 3 15:21 3:05 1:37 57:11 19.9 0:55 22:16 7:10 1:37:19
155. 310 NOWELL JOHN 57 M 5 10:41 2:09 1:30 55:45 20.5 1:28 27:57 9:00 1:37:19
156. 134 HECK ADAM 39 M 2 8:32 1:43 1:02 1:01:05 18.7 0:53 25:57 8:21 1:37:27
157. 267 ANDERSON ERIC 50 M 4 10:27 2:06 0:58 57:17 19.9 1:11 27:37 8:54 1:37:28
158. 303 VOLJAVEC ALEXANDER 56 M 5 10:58 2:12 1:27 57:38 19.8 1:56 25:31 8:13 1:37:28
159. 124 DONOHUE MICHAEL 39 M 2 9:56 2:00 2:17 58:31 19.5 1:47 25:07 8:05 1:37:36
160. 487 HOYER JENNIFER 46 F 8 8:34 1:43 1:17 1:00:48 18.8 0:55 26:08 8:25 1:37:40
161. 411 DEKOCK DEIRDRE 37 F 7 10:43 2:09 1:05 58:25 19.5 0:52 26:39 8:35 1:37:40
162. 423 MORRIS MISTY 38 F 7 9:55 1:59 1:04 59:23 19.2 0:47 26:39 8:35 1:37:45
163. 413 GAMBA MERISSA 37 F 7 9:54 1:59 1:11 59:22 19.2 1:05 26:16 8:28 1:37:47
164. 345 MCNAUGHTON MATTHEW 18 M 5 10:45 2:09 0:50 1:01:32 18.5 0:37 24:06 7:46 1:37:49
165. 549 ARTHUR BRANDON 40 M 3 12:30 2:30 1:32 58:07 19.6 1:32 24:18 7:49 1:37:56
166. 545 PASKINS CHLOE 13 F 9 8:15 1:39 0:44 1:03:48 17.9 0:44 24:40 7:57 1:38:10
167. 34 ATKINSON DUSTAN 30 M 1 10:15 2:03 1:44 55:45 20.4 0:56 29:43 9:34 1:38:21
168. 340 SIMMONS COLE 17 M 5 10:27 2:06 2:30 58:32 19.5 2:58 23:58 7:43 1:38:23
169. 335 FULLER EDWARD 66 M 5 12:34 2:31 1:20 55:32 20.5 0:44 28:16 9:06 1:38:24
170. 102 FONDU WARREN 38 M 2 11:04 2:13 1:12 1:01:02 18.7 0:33 24:38 7:56 1:38:27
171. 108 MCCORMACK SCOTT 38 M 2 10:40 2:08 1:41 59:14 19.2 1:19 25:35 8:14 1:38:28
172. 435 KADETZ LEAH 39 F 7 10:42 2:09 1:42 59:47 19.1 1:23 25:08 8:06 1:38:39
173. 358 MERICKA CATHERINE 23 F 6 10:37 2:08 1:01 1:01:01 18.7 0:50 25:19 8:09 1:38:46
174. 414 DAVIS KELLY 37 F 7 8:11 1:39 1:16 59:09 19.3 1:30 28:43 9:15 1:38:48
175. 163 GORACKE MARC 41 M 3 12:40 2:32 1:24 56:19 20.2 1:29 26:59 8:42 1:38:50
176. 105 VASQUEZ DEMIAN 38 M 2 9:36 1:56 0:56 1:01:02 18.7 0:46 26:36 8:34 1:38:54
177. 451 ROE SUSAN 41 F 8 9:18 1:52 2:07 1:02:26 18.3 1:37 23:41 7:38 1:39:06
178. 494 HOWARD SHEILA 48 F 8 11:58 2:24 0:55 55:53 20.4 0:52 29:34 9:31 1:39:11
179. 274 MCNAUGHTON HOWARD 52 M 4 9:05 1:49 1:53 56:43 20.1 1:23 30:11 9:43 1:39:13
180. 112 COLLINI DAN 38 M 2 10:16 2:04 1:40 58:18 19.6 1:09 27:53 8:59 1:39:15

Jun-24-2013   8:08:51am

Page 5

OVERALL SPRINT RESULTS
2013 PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 500M Swim 19Mile Bike 3.1 Mile Run
PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 06/23/2013 7:30 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: PT Solutions

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
181. 221 CASTAN DAN 45 M 4 9:20 1:52 1:14 1:00:29 18.9 0:50 27:29 8:51 1:39:19
182. 319 HALL DOUGLAS 60 M 5 10:08 2:02 1:24 58:40 19.4 1:28 27:43 8:56 1:39:20
183. 326 MORRISSEY CHARLES 62 M 5 11:07 2:14 1:02 58:35 19.5 0:54 27:45 8:56 1:39:22
184. 96 COLLIER BENJAMIN 37 M 2 14:39 2:56 1:37 57:10 19.9 1:09 24:49 8:00 1:39:22
185. 497 STONE-MCCOY PAMELA 48 F 8 9:35 1:55 1:01 1:02:31 18.2 0:43 25:34 8:14 1:39:22
186. 65 ROSE JESSE 34 M 1 11:06 2:14 2:01 58:02 19.6 1:34 26:53 8:39 1:39:33
187. 149 CORDSEN ERIK 40 M 3 12:28 2:30 1:37 56:08 20.3 1:28 27:57 9:00 1:39:36
188. 219 ROSENBERG BENJAMIN 45 M 4 9:37 1:56 2:16 1:02:56 18.1 0:56 24:02 7:45 1:39:45
189. 482 CLAUSON CATHY 45 F 8 9:17 1:52 0:58 1:01:01 18.7 0:51 27:42 8:55 1:39:48
190. 29 HINES ADAM 29 M 1 10:43 2:09 2:13 58:18 19.6 1:26 27:13 8:46 1:39:52
191. 107 CHLADEK CHRIS 38 M 2 9:33 1:55 0:37 59:34 19.1 0:47 29:24 9:28 1:39:54
192. 67 HIMSTEDT JASON 34 M 1 10:35 2:07 0:51 1:02:00 18.4 0:58 25:32 8:13 1:39:55
193. 199 MCGOVERN JIM 43 M 3 8:02 1:37 2:04 1:01:51 18.4 1:35 26:33 8:33 1:40:03
194. 292 FULGHUM TY 54 M 4 10:39 2:08 1:47 1:00:31 18.8 1:33 25:42 8:17 1:40:10
195. 157 MOFFA CHRIS 40 M 3 13:42 2:45 1:33 56:16 20.3 1:18 27:24 8:50 1:40:11
196. 268 SICKELER JEFF 50 M 4 10:50 2:10 1:18 1:00:30 18.8 1:15 26:22 8:30 1:40:14
197. 66 BENCINA JAMES 34 M 1 10:15 2:03 1:29 1:01:12 18.6 0:55 26:29 8:32 1:40:18
198. 544 COCKERSHAM SCOTT 51 M 4 10:01 2:01 1:51 1:00:55 18.7 1:23 26:15 8:27 1:40:23
199. 484 THOMPSON BECKY 46 F 8 10:24 2:05 1:08 1:03:56 17.8 0:42 24:16 7:49 1:40:24
200. 270 PEARSON DAVID 51 M 4 12:40 2:32 1:23 1:00:51 18.7 0:59 24:34 7:55 1:40:26
201. 234 PARROTT MAX 46 M 4 9:41 1:57 2:21 1:01:42 18.5 0:54 25:59 8:22 1:40:36
202. 334 HARDY DAN 66 M 5 9:48 1:58 1:17 1:00:19 18.9 1:23 28:06 9:03 1:40:52
203. 111 ANDOTRA ASHISH 38 M 2 12:32 2:31 2:08 1:00:35 18.8 0:46 25:04 8:04 1:41:02
204. 244 KITCHEN JEFFREY 47 M 4 8:53 1:47 2:19 1:00:02 19.0 1:49 28:04 9:02 1:41:06
205. 76 SMITH ANDY 35 M 2 10:22 2:05 1:23 1:01:24 18.6 1:55 26:14 8:27 1:41:15
206. 207 LLOYD EDWARD 44 M 3 12:23 2:29 1:53 56:09 20.3 1:40 29:43 9:34 1:41:46
207. 88 SWARTWOOD ROBERT 36 M 2 12:44 2:33 1:58 59:57 19.0 0:43 26:28 8:31 1:41:47
208. 282 CONGLETON DOUG 52 M 4 9:27 1:54 1:29 56:35 20.2 2:07 32:27 10:27 1:42:03
209. 188 ABERNATHY SHANNON 42 M 3 13:10 2:38 1:36 57:16 19.9 2:15 28:01 9:01 1:42:16
210. 62 WALTERS CHIP 34 M 1 10:32 2:07 1:46 1:00:59 18.7 1:11 25:52 8:20 2:00 1:42:19
211. 90 GUEVARA HERNAN 37 M 2 14:10 2:50 1:22 58:03 19.6 0:54 27:57 9:00 1:42:25
212. 331 CARSON CHIP 65 M 5 11:08 2:14 1:11 1:00:30 18.8 0:57 28:43 9:15 1:42:27
213. 449 MARRS MARTY 41 F 8 12:31 2:31 1:11 1:02:51 18.1 1:07 24:49 8:00 1:42:28
214. 127 STAFFORD JAMES 39 M 2 9:46 1:58 2:26 1:01:19 18.6 1:37 27:22 8:49 1:42:28
215. 166 DEMPSEY JEFF 41 M 3 9:49 1:58 2:02 1:03:04 18.1 1:38 26:00 8:22 1:42:31
216. 385 CAWOOD REBECCA 31 F 7 10:30 2:06 0:53 1:07:01 17.0 0:56 23:17 7:30 1:42:36
217. 39 PAGEL JONAS 31 M 1 10:45 2:09 3:31 59:58 19.0 1:43 26:47 8:38 1:42:42
218. 479 BUZZELLI TARA 45 F 8 8:07 1:38 1:25 1:04:53 17.6 1:08 27:43 8:55 1:43:14
219. 22 HOLDER CHARLES 28 M 1 9:34 1:55 1:11 57:57 19.7 0:36 34:03 10:58 1:43:20
220. 19 NYBERG CARL 28 M 1 12:48 2:34 1:58 59:29 19.2 1:14 27:53 8:59 1:43:20
221. 272 GANTT JOHN 51 M 4 10:37 2:08 1:35 1:02:41 18.2 1:18 27:12 8:46 1:43:21
222. 218 FRANCE SCOTT 44 M 3 14:16 2:52 2:12 57:33 19.8 1:14 28:13 9:05 1:43:26
223. 40 ENDER RICK 31 M 1 11:01 2:13 2:00 57:30 19.8 1:40 29:20 9:27 2:00 1:43:28
224. 293 FOGARD MATT 54 M 4 10:53 2:11 1:41 1:02:28 18.3 0:56 27:33 8:52 1:43:29
225. 208 PORTER GREGG 44 M 3 12:27 2:30 1:58 58:13 19.6 1:33 27:28 8:51 2:00 1:43:38

Jun-24-2013   8:08:51am

Page 6

OVERALL SPRINT RESULTS
2013 PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 500M Swim 19Mile Bike 3.1 Mile Run
PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 06/23/2013 7:30 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: PT Solutions

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
226. 97 ROBERTS JARROD 38 M 2 11:31 2:19 1:02 1:02:36 18.2 0:49 27:45 8:56 1:43:41
227. 18 KNOWLES MATT 28 M 1 10:44 2:09 1:09 1:01:32 18.5 1:01 29:19 9:27 1:43:43
228. 24 MCDOWELL II JAMES 28 M 1 9:37 1:56 1:34 1:07:25 16.9 1:01 24:10 7:47 1:43:45
229. 455 MEYER CLAUDIA 41 F 8 10:48 2:10 1:24 58:32 19.5 1:02 32:01 10:19 1:43:46
230. 177 BARNAS SCOTT 42 M 3 10:34 2:07 1:14 1:00:35 18.8 0:42 30:45 9:54 1:43:48
231. 291 BYRD JEFFREY 54 M 4 12:26 2:30 1:41 1:01:32 18.5 1:06 27:10 8:45 1:43:53
232. 294 MILLER JAMES 54 M 4 10:15 2:03 1:56 1:05:08 17.5 1:11 25:26 8:12 1:43:54
233. 308 ELMORE JAMES 57 M 5 10:36 2:08 1:51 1:00:21 18.9 1:42 29:57 9:39 1:44:25
234. 466 WATFORD TANYA 42 F 8 11:05 2:13 1:43 1:03:50 17.9 1:05 26:49 8:38 1:44:31
235. 167 WAYMACK MATT 41 M 3 14:06 2:50 1:07 1:01:36 18.5 0:56 26:50 8:39 1:44:33
236. 522 BILLINGTON DEBI 61 F 9 10:54 2:11 1:14 1:02:37 18.2 1:04 28:52 9:18 1:44:40
237. 99 PARKER CHRISTOPHER 38 M 2 14:28 2:54 1:21 1:02:21 18.3 1:06 25:26 8:12 1:44:40
238. 64 COOPER ROBERT 34 M 1 18:02 3:37 2:45 56:01 20.4 1:36 26:29 8:32 1:44:51
239. 83 FOX MICHAEL 36 M 2 10:09 2:02 1:53 1:04:24 17.7 1:43 26:46 8:37 1:44:54
240. 531 CHAVEZ LISA 47 F 8 11:02 2:13 1:18 1:01:23 18.6 1:07 30:07 9:42 1:44:55
241. 95 LEGGETT JEREMY 37 M 2 11:47 2:22 1:16 1:00:31 18.8 1:10 30:14 9:44 1:44:55
242. 328 BILLINGTON II ART 63 M 5 10:46 2:10 1:23 1:04:04 17.8 0:44 28:04 9:02 1:44:59
243. 419 MAYGER MELISSA 37 F 7 11:21 2:17 1:23 1:03:50 17.9 0:57 27:35 8:53 1:45:04
244. 214 JOHN JAMES 44 M 3 17:48 3:34 1:26 58:27 19.5 1:13 26:16 8:28 1:45:09
245. 441 ALMOND ELIZABETH 40 F 8 8:12 1:39 1:04 1:07:55 16.8 1:26 26:37 8:34 1:45:12
246. 433 HICKLING BELINDA 39 F 7 10:21 2:05 1:05 1:00:47 18.8 1:47 31:17 10:04 1:45:15
247. 420 WILEMAN GINA 38 F 7 13:36 2:44 1:29 1:01:04 18.7 0:56 28:19 9:07 1:45:21
248. 249 WEIDOW EDWARD 48 M 4 10:37 2:08 1:23 58:59 19.3 2:03 32:23 10:26 1:45:23
249. 537 DELAY CHRISTOPHER 14 M 5 10:39 2:08 2:38 1:01:16 18.6 1:40 29:29 9:30 1:45:39
250. 235 ADAMS NAOKO 44 F 8 9:15 1:51 1:18 1:05:18 17.5 0:57 28:58 9:20 1:45:43
251. 389 VILINES ERIN 33 F 7 12:08 2:26 1:48 1:04:30 17.7 1:43 25:35 8:15 1:45:43
252. 152 HUGHES JANYE 40 M 3 12:18 2:28 1:28 1:04:08 17.8 0:51 27:00 8:42 1:45:43
253. 515 STALLO MISTY 56 F 9 10:28 2:06 0:48 1:03:01 18.1 0:50 30:42 9:53 1:45:47
254. 273 MARTINKO GUY 52 M 4 10:13 2:03 1:18 1:01:20 18.6 1:02 32:00 10:18 1:45:52
255. 187 DANCE TOMMY 42 M 3 10:16 2:04 2:28 1:05:02 17.5 1:47 26:22 8:29 1:45:53
256. 239 MATZ CHRISTOPHER 47 M 4 11:03 2:13 1:02 1:03:18 18.0 2:23 28:09 9:04 1:45:54
257. 296 TURNER TED 55 M 5 10:02 2:01 1:37 1:03:00 18.1 0:56 30:23 9:47 1:45:55
258. 146 KARDOUNI DANIEL 40 M 3 13:36 2:43 2:16 1:00:34 18.8 1:26 28:08 9:04 1:45:58
259. 496 GREGORY MARGO 48 F 8 16:06 3:14 2:05 1:00:30 18.8 1:46 25:38 8:15 1:46:03
260. 110 SMITH BRAD 38 M 2 12:41 2:33 2:05 1:01:08 18.7 2:29 27:44 8:56 1:46:05
261. 469 GANN ELIZABETH 43 F 8 11:25 2:17 0:42 1:02:27 18.3 1:24 28:10 9:04 2:00 1:46:07
262. 72 CONTRERAS JORGE 35 M 2 11:19 2:16 1:14 1:04:17 17.7 1:03 28:29 9:10 1:46:20
263. 25 SWANSON CHASE 28 M 1 11:49 2:22 1:46 1:03:19 18.0 1:12 28:18 9:07 1:46:22
264. 343 RIBES GRIFFIN 18 M 5 10:09 2:02 2:13 1:04:09 17.8 1:48 28:06 9:03 1:46:23
265. 541 BURDETT KENNETH 40 M 3 8:59 1:48 1:33 1:07:58 16.8 1:07 26:49 8:38 1:46:25
266. 432 TREADWELL ALLISON (AM 39 F 7 9:58 2:00 2:55 1:04:46 17.6 1:28 27:32 8:52 1:46:36
267. 277 GREENBAUM STEVEN 52 M 4 15:17 3:04 2:25 1:03:26 18.0 1:43 23:59 7:43 1:46:47
268. 54 BOLING JOSH 33 M 1 12:09 2:26 1:38 1:06:17 17.2 1:12 25:37 8:15 1:46:51
269. 242 GIULIANO MARC 47 M 4 15:35 3:07 1:32 57:31 19.8 1:45 30:43 9:53 1:47:03
270. 71 BLYTHE BRIAN 34 M 1 10:54 2:11 2:06 1:03:04 18.1 1:21 29:44 9:35 1:47:07

Jun-24-2013   8:08:51am

Page 7

OVERALL SPRINT RESULTS
2013 PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 500M Swim 19Mile Bike 3.1 Mile Run
PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 06/23/2013 7:30 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: PT Solutions

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
271. 386 TEMPLEMAN CAROLINE 32 F 7 10:16 2:04 1:23 1:06:14 17.2 0:56 28:24 9:09 1:47:11
272. 349 PETT LIA 17 F 6 7:29 1:30 1:07 1:05:02 17.5 1:07 32:39 10:31 1:47:22
273. 472 DALTON MARTHA 44 F 8 9:26 1:54 1:18 1:05:42 17.4 1:31 29:31 9:30 1:47:26
274. 195 SMATHERS MATT 42 M 3 10:21 2:05 2:36 1:05:19 17.5 2:53 26:19 8:29 1:47:26
275. 356 MOSSBURG KIERSTEN 21 F 6 8:33 1:43 1:13 1:05:23 17.4 0:49 31:34 10:10 1:47:31
276. 120 CARROLL JERRY 39 M 2 12:26 2:29 1:07 1:03:23 18.0 1:43 29:19 9:27 1:47:56
277. 409 PERRY KATIE 37 F 7 10:44 2:09 1:24 1:05:06 17.5 1:18 29:29 9:30 1:47:59
278. 37 HAMILTON JR LEE 31 M 1 8:53 1:47 1:34 1:08:38 16.6 1:16 27:53 8:59 1:48:13
279. 379 CARMICHAEL LINDSAY 29 F 6 11:29 2:18 1:03 1:07:50 16.8 0:52 27:04 8:43 1:48:16
280. 212 HALL STACY 44 M 3 9:43 1:57 1:39 1:05:31 17.4 1:36 29:53 9:37 1:48:20
281. 457 WHEELER KATHLEEN 41 F 8 11:39 2:20 1:08 1:07:29 16.9 1:05 27:06 8:44 1:48:25
282. 231 LATIMORE MIKE 46 M 4 9:52 1:59 3:48 1:04:00 17.8 1:30 29:16 9:26 1:48:26
283. 16 TOPITS CHASE 28 M 1 11:09 2:14 2:04 1:05:15 17.5 1:40 28:21 9:08 1:48:27
284. 147 ZIFFER STEVEN 40 M 3 11:11 2:15 2:56 1:04:35 17.7 1:03 28:47 9:16 1:48:30
285. 488 WHITE PAMELA 46 F 8 15:56 3:12 1:04 1:04:06 17.8 1:25 26:11 8:26 1:48:41
286. 530 KENDALL JONATHAN 44 M 3 11:56 2:24 2:18 1:05:43 17.4 1:51 27:00 8:42 1:48:47
287. 263 VALBUENA MARTIN-EMRI 50 M 4 9:19 1:52 1:10 1:05:43 17.4 1:27 31:22 10:06 1:48:58
288. 32 HENSLER KENYON 30 M 1 8:47 1:46 1:55 1:06:02 17.3 1:18 31:06 10:01 1:49:06
289. 555 SLOAN JOHN 27 M 1 13:06 2:38 3:13 1:00:10 18.9 2:21 30:20 9:46 1:49:08
290. 41 ROBY CALEB 32 M 1 11:11 2:15 1:41 59:51 19.1 2:26 34:12 11:01 1:49:18
291. 222 COOPER KEN 45 M 4 12:23 2:29 1:38 1:04:03 17.8 1:58 29:20 9:27 1:49:20
292. 321 TREMMEL MIKE 61 M 5 15:21 3:05 2:37 1:04:35 17.7 1:39 25:16 8:08 1:49:26
293. 265 LECHNER SANFORD 50 M 4 10:50 2:10 2:12 1:05:13 17.5 1:48 29:24 9:28 1:49:26
294. 507 THURBER KAREN 52 F 9 10:50 2:10 1:27 1:06:16 17.2 1:16 29:44 9:34 1:49:31
295. 316 BEACH PAUL 59 M 5 11:57 2:24 1:27 1:01:10 18.6 1:22 33:39 10:50 1:49:33
296. 68 NAIL GARRETT 34 M 1 11:06 2:14 2:37 1:08:05 16.7 1:42 26:14 8:27 1:49:43
297. 210 FELLNER DAN 44 M 3 10:55 2:11 1:35 1:04:31 17.7 1:57 30:51 9:56 1:49:47
298. 116 DIAZ ALAIN 39 M 2 9:52 1:59 1:04 1:03:40 17.9 0:58 34:25 11:05 1:49:56
299. 351 JACOBI OLIVIA 18 F 6 7:29 1:30 1:56 1:13:13 15.6 1:03 26:17 8:28 1:49:56
300. 280 BELINFANTE JAY 52 M 4 13:32 2:43 2:36 1:04:46 17.6 1:34 27:40 8:55 1:50:06
301. 123 GONZALEZ JOSE 39 M 2 11:47 2:22 2:37 1:06:03 17.3 1:38 28:03 9:02 1:50:06
302. 398 SULLIVAN MAUREEN 34 F 7 7:54 1:35 1:55 1:14:26 15.3 0:44 25:22 8:10 1:50:18
303. 407 LUMSDEN CAROLYN 36 F 7 10:10 2:02 1:37 1:05:18 17.5 1:32 31:43 10:13 1:50:19
304. 536 BOOTH ANDY 48 M 4 13:26 2:42 2:25 1:03:32 17.9 2:05 28:53 9:18 1:50:20
305. 361 NEWMAN KATHERINE 24 F 6 10:17 2:04 1:00 1:12:28 15.7 1:03 25:44 8:17 1:50:31
306. 161 KURAMOTO KENJI 40 M 3 9:29 1:54 2:03 1:06:07 17.2 1:11 31:44 10:13 1:50:33
307. 357 COOPER JESSICA 23 F 6 10:38 2:08 1:27 1:05:31 17.4 1:19 31:46 10:14 1:50:39
308. 424 MEYERS DANA 38 F 7 11:26 2:18 2:30 1:11:00 16.1 1:36 24:16 7:49 1:50:45
309. 429 MATSON CAREN 38 F 7 11:52 2:23 2:34 1:06:16 17.2 1:38 28:38 9:13 1:50:57
310. 528 BALDAUFF SUSAN 42 F 8 10:32 2:07 1:36 1:10:25 16.2 1:12 27:21 8:49 1:51:04
311. 473 WEIDOW LESLIE 44 F 8 10:44 2:09 1:21 1:09:12 16.5 1:45 28:22 9:08 1:51:22
312. 238 LACKEY BEN 47 M 4 11:27 2:18 1:16 1:04:36 17.7 1:15 32:52 10:35 1:51:23
313. 63 WAITS BRIAN 34 M 1 8:46 1:46 3:04 1:09:10 16.5 1:53 28:39 9:14 1:51:30
314. 243 NOWAK DON 47 M 4 12:48 2:34 0:57 1:08:41 16.6 1:14 27:55 8:59 1:51:33
315. 170 RYAN DAVID 41 M 3 12:09 2:26 1:51 1:08:39 16.6 0:55 28:19 9:07 1:51:51

Jun-24-2013   8:08:51am

Page 8

OVERALL SPRINT RESULTS
2013 PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 500M Swim 19Mile Bike 3.1 Mile Run
PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 06/23/2013 7:30 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: PT Solutions

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
316. 256 HALE DOUGLAS 49 M 4 10:56 2:12 1:28 1:01:16 18.6 2:20 35:54 11:34 1:51:53
317. 223 DUCHATEAU PAUL CHRIST 45 M 4 10:12 2:03 1:23 1:07:35 16.9 2:02 30:55 9:57 1:52:05
318. 304 COOKSEY KEN 56 M 5 10:58 2:12 1:26 1:05:03 17.5 1:15 33:28 10:47 1:52:08
319. 456 HYATT DANIELLE 41 F 8 11:01 2:13 2:11 1:09:44 16.3 0:52 28:29 9:11 1:52:15
320. 125 BROWN RUSTY 39 M 2 12:01 2:25 1:58 1:03:09 18.1 1:45 33:25 10:46 1:52:16
321. 226 WEIGHTMAN DELWIN 46 M 4 15:58 3:12 2:48 1:07:56 16.8 1:21 24:18 7:50 1:52:19
322. 14 LITTLE JASON 27 M 1 8:18 1:40 2:18 1:14:45 15.3 0:48 26:16 8:28 1:52:24
323. 141 JAMES ELBRIDGE 40 M 3 12:20 2:28 3:04 1:05:04 17.5 2:12 29:48 9:36 1:52:26
324. 404 MCLAUGHLIN STACY 36 F 7 12:09 2:26 1:46 1:12:08 15.8 1:10 25:19 8:09 1:52:31
325. 52 BEAM MICHAEL 32 M 1 9:47 1:58 2:46 1:05:07 17.5 1:24 33:36 10:49 1:52:38
326. 191 WIGGINS PATRICK 42 M 3 11:37 2:20 1:44 1:06:09 17.2 2:26 30:47 9:55 1:52:41
327. 442 MCGEEHEN RENEE 40 F 8 11:21 2:17 1:06 1:06:23 17.2 1:09 32:45 10:33 1:52:43
328. 467 BUCKNER SUSAN 42 F 8 11:04 2:13 1:47 1:05:33 17.4 2:00 32:32 10:29 1:52:55
329. 225 BAUER PHILIP 46 M 4 19:07 3:50 2:59 1:01:04 18.7 2:01 28:00 9:01 1:53:08
330. 359 CARLSON LISA 23 F 6 10:55 2:11 2:20 1:08:18 16.7 0:48 30:50 9:56 1:53:09
331. 318 ROONEY MARK 60 M 5 10:44 2:09 2:31 1:07:44 16.8 1:21 30:55 9:57 1:53:14
332. 250 SMITH KENNY 48 M 4 11:37 2:20 2:39 1:07:00 17.0 1:31 30:52 9:56 1:53:37
333. 284 ROWLETT JOHN 53 M 4 11:00 2:12 1:56 1:06:25 17.2 1:24 33:00 10:38 1:53:43
334. 380 GONDRON GINA 30 F 7 14:28 2:54 1:31 1:07:41 16.8 1:11 28:55 9:19 1:53:43
335. 133 FRATTO CHRISTOPHER 39 M 2 10:14 2:03 1:23 1:14:35 15.3 1:28 26:08 8:25 1:53:45
336. 211 MANZER WILL 44 M 3 13:26 2:42 2:21 1:05:03 17.5 1:21 31:48 10:14 1:53:56
337. 227 PHILLIPS MATTHEW 46 M 4 11:36 2:20 2:18 1:04:20 17.7 2:45 33:09 10:41 1:54:06
338. 465 NICHOLS JULIA 42 F 8 10:39 2:08 1:49 1:10:35 16.2 1:49 29:36 9:32 1:54:26
339. 337 VANCE JOSEPH 67 M 5 14:28 2:54 1:29 1:04:36 17.7 1:49 32:08 10:21 1:54:28
340. 306 PEREZ OMAR 56 M 5 14:52 2:59 2:23 1:01:31 18.5 1:47 32:10 10:21 2:00 1:54:41
341. 427 D'ANTIGNAC LOUISA 38 F 7 11:23 2:17 2:32 1:10:42 16.1 1:35 28:33 9:12 1:54:44
342. 502 GANTT MARY 50 F 9 10:24 2:05 1:52 1:11:02 16.1 1:51 29:43 9:34 1:54:49
343. 375 MARSHALL HILLARY 28 F 6 13:35 2:43 1:12 1:08:35 16.6 1:02 30:36 9:51 1:54:59
344. 504 SALTER DEBBIE 50 F 9 12:42 2:33 2:09 1:10:06 16.3 0:37 29:27 9:29 1:54:59
345. 300 PERICLES MATT 56 M 5 12:27 2:30 2:04 1:08:19 16.7 1:31 30:41 9:53 1:55:00
346. 204 ROGOW ALEX 43 M 3 10:57 2:12 1:45 1:10:32 16.2 1:16 30:33 9:50 1:55:01
347. 452 CORDSEN SHELLY 41 F 8 12:25 2:29 1:30 1:06:40 17.1 1:19 33:32 10:48 1:55:23
348. 391 LEGGETT TIFFANY 33 F 7 13:04 2:37 1:34 1:05:12 17.5 1:19 34:19 11:03 1:55:27
349. 483 JOHNSON CESKA 46 F 8 10:40 2:08 1:27 1:08:15 16.7 1:16 33:59 10:57 1:55:35
350. 527 CAT HUY 47 M 4 11:45 2:21 1:00 1:08:15 16.7 0:55 34:08 11:00 1:56:01
351. 532 MCCALLA KATHY 30 F 7 11:20 2:16 2:03 1:12:44 15.7 1:44 28:18 9:07 1:56:07
352. 539 KINGSLEY JULIE 41 F 8 10:06 2:02 1:32 1:13:49 15.4 1:35 29:30 9:30 1:56:30
353. 84 BOTHA JEAN-FRANCO 36 M 2 13:53 2:47 1:39 1:10:43 16.1 1:05 29:17 9:26 1:56:35
354. 503 HUNTEBRINKER ALEXANDRA 50 F 9 10:23 2:05 1:24 1:10:17 16.2 1:30 33:06 10:39 1:56:37
355. 55 SHAREEF BILAL 33 M 1 9:24 1:53 4:27 1:15:26 15.1 1:21 26:09 8:25 1:56:44
356. 511 LAKE TERRI 54 F 9 13:24 2:41 1:17 1:08:45 16.6 1:22 32:08 10:21 1:56:55
357. 365 BOURKE DANA 25 F 6 9:16 1:52 0:54 1:09:57 16.3 0:47 36:05 11:37 1:56:58
358. 312 MCGRIFF JOHN 59 M 5 12:01 2:25 2:51 1:08:51 16.6 2:19 31:15 10:04 1:57:16
359. 524 CARSON PEGGY 66 F 9 13:05 2:37 1:39 1:09:30 16.4 2:13 30:51 9:56 1:57:16
360. 119 MCNEILL RUSSELL 39 M 2 9:44 1:57 1:18 1:16:33 14.9 0:35 29:13 9:24 1:57:20

Jun-24-2013   8:08:51am

Page 9

OVERALL SPRINT RESULTS
2013 PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 500M Swim 19Mile Bike 3.1 Mile Run
PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 06/23/2013 7:30 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: PT Solutions

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
361. 498 WHALLEY ANGELA 49 F 8 13:48 2:46 1:58 1:10:28 16.2 1:19 29:57 9:39 1:57:26
362. 232 IRMSCHER SCOTT 46 M 4 9:46 1:58 2:01 1:09:19 16.4 2:04 34:29 11:06 1:57:37
363. 322 BOWMAN DAVID 61 M 5 12:42 2:33 1:31 1:11:29 15.9 2:13 30:09 9:42 1:58:03
364. 217 ROBINSON RODNEY 44 M 3 12:01 2:25 3:28 1:11:33 15.9 2:20 28:54 9:18 1:58:13
365. 325 POLON BRUCE 62 M 5 13:01 2:37 2:13 1:11:03 16.0 2:41 29:29 9:30 1:58:25
366. 251 EGAN CHRISTOPHER 48 M 4 12:37 2:32 1:28 1:06:39 17.1 1:34 36:15 11:40 1:58:31
367. 428 ALTIERE KRIS 38 F 7 11:28 2:18 2:23 1:13:57 15.4 1:55 28:56 9:19 1:58:38
368. 394 LITTLE ALLISON 34 F 7 12:33 2:31 1:56 1:11:14 16.0 1:23 31:35 10:10 1:58:39
369. 512 BIPS PAMELA 54 F 9 11:00 2:12 3:06 1:18:19 14.6 0:47 25:45 8:18 1:58:56
370. 412 OWENS SHELLY 37 F 7 10:37 2:08 1:34 1:19:40 14.3 1:00 26:13 8:27 1:59:02
371. 332 MCCORMACK BOB 65 M 5 11:39 2:20 2:11 1:09:46 16.3 1:38 34:08 11:00 1:59:20
372. 21 HARRISON TREY 28 M 1 11:27 2:18 1:51 1:08:22 16.7 1:07 36:42 11:49 1:59:26
373. 352 NORDEN GRACE 18 F 6 9:42 1:57 1:53 1:15:43 15.1 1:27 30:44 9:54 1:59:28
374. 353 JONES ABIGAIL 18 F 6 9:43 1:57 1:52 1:15:45 15.1 1:25 30:45 9:54 1:59:29
375. 408 HENSON KAMI 36 F 7 14:05 2:49 2:43 1:06:25 17.2 1:50 34:41 11:10 1:59:42
376. 431 BACKUS LAURA 39 F 7 10:33 2:07 1:43 1:11:16 16.0 1:38 34:50 11:13 1:59:57
377. 388 HAUSER MEGHAN 33 F 7 10:19 2:04 1:32 1:13:53 15.4 1:43 32:39 10:31 2:00:04
378. 257 ROBINSON MARK 49 M 4 12:09 2:26 3:01 1:10:21 16.2 2:08 32:32 10:29 2:00:09
379. 8 MCGRATH BRIAN 25 M 1 13:42 2:45 2:15 1:13:53 15.4 0:36 29:47 9:35 2:00:11
380. 286 COHEN KENT 53 M 4 11:50 2:22 1:57 1:08:54 16.5 1:42 35:53 11:33 2:00:14
381. 43 REDDINGTON MATT 32 M 1 12:47 2:34 1:40 1:11:51 15.9 2:03 31:57 10:17 2:00:16
382. 336 KISER JAMES 66 M 5 12:55 2:35 2:00 1:10:15 16.2 1:15 34:05 10:59 2:00:29
383. 329 ROBERTS BILL 64 M 5 16:07 3:14 1:35 1:09:01 16.5 1:27 33:01 10:38 2:01:09
384. 556 OCONNELL LORI 58 F 9 14:23 2:53 1:54 1:13:23 15.5 1:56 29:50 9:37 2:01:24
385. 364 CARLTON AMANDA 25 F 6 12:24 2:29 1:08 1:10:34 16.2 0:41 36:42 11:49 2:01:27
386. 302 BROOKS TERRY 56 M 5 14:02 2:49 2:24 1:10:24 16.2 2:00 32:40 10:31 2:01:29
387. 517 THOMPSON GALE 57 F 9 12:46 2:34 1:49 1:13:54 15.4 1:38 31:34 10:10 2:01:40
388. 417 BOWMAN AMY 37 F 7 12:46 2:33 2:50 1:15:43 15.1 0:49 29:38 9:33 2:01:44
389. 415 TOWLER BIANCA 37 F 7 12:05 2:25 3:26 1:13:54 15.4 1:12 31:24 10:07 2:01:59
390. 301 FARBER SCOTT 56 M 5 12:05 2:25 2:53 1:11:51 15.9 1:59 33:22 10:45 2:02:08
391. 159 KUGLER JOE 40 M 3 14:36 2:56 2:16 1:10:29 16.2 1:15 34:08 11:00 2:02:43
392. 298 DONOVAN GEORGE 56 M 5 15:09 3:02 2:04 1:05:44 17.3 2:24 37:41 12:08 2:03:00
393. 390 TURNER KRISTIN 33 F 7 11:30 2:18 2:39 1:11:01 16.1 1:26 36:38 11:48 2:03:11
394. 463 HODGES KAREN 42 F 8 14:38 2:56 1:55 1:12:02 15.8 1:34 33:31 10:48 2:03:39
395. 508 JOHNSON MELANIE 53 F 9 12:26 2:30 1:37 1:16:17 14.9 1:31 31:52 10:16 2:03:42
396. 327 OMAHONY TOM 63 M 5 13:56 2:48 2:04 1:04:32 17.7 1:47 41:29 13:21 2:03:46
397. 474 DEKUTOWSKI SALLIE 44 F 8 9:01 1:49 2:40 1:14:59 15.2 1:47 35:26 11:25 2:03:51
398. 196 PITTS BILL 43 M 3 14:06 2:50 2:52 1:06:13 17.2 2:32 38:17 12:20 2:03:57
399. 154 LEE RYAN 40 M 3 13:15 2:39 2:21 1:12:22 15.8 0:57 35:17 11:22 2:04:10
400. 405 ARCHITETTO DENISE 36 F 7 12:00 2:24 1:18 1:15:01 15.2 1:38 34:17 11:02 2:04:13
401. 535 DOWNING JOSHUA 38 M 2 18:42 3:45 2:48 1:11:57 15.8 1:10 29:52 9:37 2:04:28
402. 436 DEN BIEMAN MARIEKE 39 F 7 10:45 2:09 2:02 1:14:27 15.3 1:27 36:00 11:36 2:04:39
403. 489 KUGLER MONICA 46 F 8 11:35 2:19 2:10 1:13:58 15.4 1:30 35:42 11:30 2:04:53
404. 192 CONNOLLY TOM 42 M 3 11:45 2:21 3:46 1:09:33 16.4 1:53 38:01 12:15 2:04:55
405. 363 STEINMETZ MEREDITH 25 F 6 12:43 2:33 1:51 1:19:01 14.4 1:00 30:24 9:47 2:04:57

Jun-24-2013   8:08:51am

Page 10

OVERALL SPRINT RESULTS
2013 PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 500M Swim 19Mile Bike 3.1 Mile Run
PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 06/23/2013 7:30 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: PT Solutions

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
406. 406 JEKIELEK MAUREEN 36 F 7 11:57 2:24 1:46 1:07:01 17.0 2:52 41:35 13:23 2:05:08
407. 253 CRAMER THOMAS 48 M 4 11:57 2:24 2:35 1:11:51 15.9 1:48 37:05 11:57 2:05:14
408. 371 PURCELL RACHEL 27 F 6 11:47 2:22 2:15 1:19:59 14.3 1:57 29:19 9:26 2:05:16
409. 309 DRAWDY ROBIN 57 M 5 12:11 2:27 2:32 1:12:36 15.7 3:06 34:53 11:14 2:05:16
410. 313 COON STEVE 59 M 5 17:00 3:24 1:21 1:07:33 16.9 1:13 38:20 12:21 2:05:26
411. 426 LASKY STACEY 38 F 7 10:54 2:11 2:09 1:16:30 14.9 2:25 33:34 10:48 2:05:29
412. 297 KAUFMANN ROBERT 55 M 5 12:21 2:29 2:21 1:22:45 13.8 2:15 25:53 8:20 2:05:33
413. 311 BIELLO TONY 58 M 5 15:29 3:06 3:03 1:06:01 17.3 1:38 39:29 12:43 2:05:38
414. 492 DELGUERCIO AMY 47 F 8 12:31 2:31 2:24 1:16:09 15.0 2:43 31:58 10:18 2:05:43
415. 333 CAIL RANDY 65 M 5 14:54 2:59 3:15 1:15:24 15.1 2:20 30:25 9:48 2:06:15
416. 529 KAST DENNIS 72 M 5 15:32 3:07 3:26 1:10:36 16.1 1:35 35:18 11:22 2:06:25
417. 73 FINNEGAN BRIAN 35 M 2 10:54 2:11 3:11 1:19:44 14.3 2:16 30:28 9:49 2:06:32
418. 162 BAGGETT TREVOR 40 M 3 12:22 2:29 2:21 1:09:41 16.4 2:24 39:49 12:49 2:06:36
419. 13 BECK WILL 27 M 1 14:36 2:56 2:25 1:12:26 15.7 1:29 35:58 11:35 2:06:53
420. 453 KAPLAN LIA 41 F 8 12:57 2:36 1:17 1:15:08 15.2 0:49 37:31 12:05 2:07:41
421. 228 DAVIS RUSSELL 46 M 4 12:04 2:25 3:10 1:15:47 15.0 1:32 35:27 11:25 2:07:58
422. 430 CARROLL MINDI 38 F 7 12:38 2:32 1:22 1:15:17 15.1 1:33 37:30 12:04 2:08:17
423. 393 KHARKAR ALISSA 34 F 7 11:25 2:17 3:38 1:23:28 13.7 2:16 27:36 8:53 2:08:21
424. 490 DAYMUDE SUZANNE 47 F 8 12:40 2:32 4:35 1:15:55 15.0 3:53 31:28 10:08 2:08:30
425. 368 DONOVAN SARAH 27 F 6 11:18 2:16 2:20 1:15:25 15.1 1:10 38:43 12:28 2:08:53
426. 506 COOKSEY KAREN 51 F 9 12:05 2:25 1:43 1:21:03 14.1 1:10 32:55 10:36 2:08:55
427. 392 GILBERT SARAH 34 F 7 13:26 2:42 2:28 1:13:00 15.6 1:59 38:35 12:26 2:09:27
428. 526 ARNOLD GRANT 13 M 5 14:23 2:53 2:00 1:24:48 13.4 1:19 27:11 8:45 2:09:39
429. 513 ESAU DONNA 54 F 9 12:59 2:36 1:44 1:22:20 13.8 1:01 31:53 10:16 2:09:54
430. 475 HADLEY TARAH 44 F 8 14:03 2:49 1:31 1:22:00 13.9 0:54 31:33 10:09 2:09:59
431. 478 HOPE STEPHANIE 45 F 8 11:22 2:17 1:49 1:25:31 13.3 1:25 29:58 9:39 2:10:03
432. 416 ALPEN MICHELLE 37 F 7 13:06 2:38 2:26 1:16:48 14.8 1:08 37:16 12:00 2:10:42
433. 520 SMITH ROSIE 58 F 9 15:40 3:08 1:11 1:13:46 15.5 0:49 39:59 12:53 2:11:23
434. 372 HARRIGAN KELLY 27 F 6 11:09 2:14 2:40 1:21:14 14.0 1:43 34:53 11:14 2:11:37
435. 477 WRIGHT SIMONE 45 F 8 12:41 2:33 1:27 1:24:13 13.5 1:36 32:03 10:19 2:11:58
436. 360 HORST MARY 24 F 6 10:34 2:07 2:32 1:19:49 14.3 2:10 37:18 12:01 2:12:21
437. 521 POLON KATHY 59 F 9 13:27 2:42 2:10 1:21:31 14.0 2:21 33:29 10:47 2:12:55
438. 348 RIEDESEL KELLY 17 F 6 9:00 1:48 2:26 1:22:53 13.8 1:31 37:11 11:58 2:12:59
439. 518 PARENTE CAROL 58 F 9 14:40 2:56 1:41 1:15:27 15.1 1:57 39:29 12:43 2:13:12
440. 370 WHITE MEGAN 27 F 6 13:57 2:48 2:11 1:17:27 14.7 1:49 38:20 12:21 2:13:41
441. 362 JOHNSON JENNIFER 24 F 6 14:19 2:52 3:08 1:20:48 14.1 2:22 33:10 10:41 2:13:43
442. 543 ARCHER DONNA 49 F 8 15:12 3:03 1:32 1:15:27 15.1 2:12 40:17 12:58 2:14:39
443. 6 NANCE BOB 23 M 1 10:38 2:08 2:05 1:30:23 12.6 0:48 30:57 9:58 2:14:48
444. 229 JACKSON WALTER 46 M 4 28:00 5:36 1:34 1:11:51 15.9 1:39 31:49 10:15 2:14:52
445. 510 NOWELL GINA 53 F 9 11:48 2:22 1:09 1:17:11 14.8 1:40 43:06 13:53 2:14:52
446. 180 HAYNES RONNIE LEE 42 M 3 12:38 2:32 4:25 1:13:19 15.5 2:14 42:38 13:44 2:15:12
447. 476 DIGGS KELLY 44 F 8 12:37 2:32 1:35 1:18:25 14.5 1:03 41:54 13:29 2:15:32
448. 397 NICHOLS DIANA 34 F 7 14:18 2:52 1:23 1:17:47 14.7 1:56 41:00 13:12 2:16:23
449. 446 BURKLOW APRIL 41 F 8 14:01 2:49 2:35 1:16:05 15.0 2:03 41:58 13:31 2:16:41
450. 440 BOYD LAKEY 40 F 8 12:42 2:33 2:13 1:20:37 14.1 3:00 38:35 12:25 2:17:06

Jun-24-2013   8:08:51am

Page 11

OVERALL SPRINT RESULTS
2013 PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 500M Swim 19Mile Bike 3.1 Mile Run
PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 06/23/2013 7:30 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: PT Solutions

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
451. 330 WEBB JOHNNY 64 M 5 20:54 4:11 4:12 1:15:15 15.2 1:31 35:19 11:22 2:17:09
452. 323 CHESNUT DAVID 62 M 5 14:57 3:00 3:50 1:11:15 16.0 3:10 44:55 14:28 2:18:05
453. 369 LAURENDINE AVRIL 27 F 6 12:35 2:31 4:03 1:23:47 13.6 5:00 32:41 10:32 2:18:05
454. 245 STEINKEN DAVID 48 M 4 21:05 4:13 4:06 1:20:29 14.2 4:06 28:22 9:08 2:18:07
455. 439 CALLOWAY ANN 40 F 8 15:26 3:06 2:32 1:19:46 14.3 3:35 37:02 11:56 2:18:20
456. 516 ESPE KATHY 56 F 9 17:47 3:34 1:25 1:18:44 14.5 2:28 38:03 12:15 2:18:25
457. 459 EASTERWOOD JOVI 42 F 8 13:15 2:39 1:32 1:21:40 14.0 1:22 40:55 13:10 2:18:42
458. 486 IANITELLO JOANNE 46 F 8 14:25 2:53 2:29 1:28:32 12.9 3:09 31:23 10:06 2:19:56
459. 215 HARMON RANDALL 44 M 3 22:13 4:27 6:02 1:19:12 14.4 1:33 31:31 10:09 2:20:28
460. 514 BYRER CYNTHIA 54 F 9 10:38 2:08 1:18 1:27:37 13.0 1:08 40:53 13:10 2:21:33
461. 136 ORZA KEVIN 40 M 3 10:33 2:07 2:26 1:37:51 11.7 0:53 30:00 9:40 2:21:41
462. 12 ABAJIAN GLENN 26 M 1 19:02 3:49 1:53 1:23:02 13.7 0:45 37:47 12:10 2:22:26
463. 509 ADKINS LISA 53 F 9 13:23 2:41 2:56 1:22:19 13.9 1:50 42:52 13:48 2:23:18
464. 278 DEN BIEMAN THEO 52 M 4 15:12 3:03 3:43 1:19:07 14.4 1:09 44:15 14:15 2:23:25
465. 138 VANWIEREN AARON 40 M 3 11:28 2:18 2:04 1:23:41 13.6 1:30 45:45 14:44 2:24:25
466. 523 VANCE KAREN 64 F 9 12:15 2:27 2:45 1:23:38 13.6 2:11 43:43 14:04 2:24:29
467. 74 SULLIVAN BRENDAN 35 M 2 20:33 4:07 2:35 1:28:55 12.8 0:43 32:09 10:21 2:24:52
468. 485 TUTTLE JOYCE 46 F 8 13:38 2:44 1:55 1:21:55 13.9 2:07 45:50 14:46 2:25:23
469. 458 SYMONS HEATHER 42 F 8 11:26 2:18 1:54 1:30:34 12.6 2:06 40:33 13:03 2:26:31
470. 30 ABEBE HULUKA 29 M 1 13:57 2:48 4:00 1:25:24 13.3 1:06 44:01 14:10 2:28:26
471. 338 FLEET GEORGE 72 M 5 13:02 2:37 2:29 1:25:47 13.3 1:12 47:26 15:16 2:29:55
472. 399 WAIBEL LINDSAY 35 F 7 14:05 2:49 2:19 1:25:57 13.3 2:10 45:54 14:47 2:30:23
473. 339 WEI MARCUS 16 M 5 10:48 2:10 2:26 1:12:01 15.8 1:35 1:04:08 20:39 2:30:56
474. 403 MCADOO BILLYNDA 36 F 7 19:13 3:51 2:02 1:24:27 13.5 1:35 43:43 14:04 2:30:57
475. 500 PURVIS SHERRI 50 F 9 19:49 3:58 2:04 1:21:09 14.1 2:33 47:09 15:11 2:32:42
476. 320 WHITE PAUL 60 M 5 15:30 3:06 5:28 1:29:38 12.7 1:24 43:06 13:53 2:35:04
477. 422 FORMAN ROBIN 38 F 7 12:50 2:34 3:36 1:39:25 11.5 1:41 39:07 12:36 2:36:37
478. 376 SINGLETARY MELANA 28 F 6 12:56 2:36 2:42 1:43:01 11.1 1:53 38:59 12:33 2:39:30
479. 462 TROCCHI AMY 42 F 8 13:31 2:43 4:37 1:34:20 12.1 2:34 44:52 14:27 2:39:52
480. 481 SMITH SHERRY 45 F 8 12:40 2:32 3:17 1:36:38 11.8 1:12 46:48 15:04 2:40:32
481. 525 REAGAN MARY 70 F 9 20:31 4:07 2:16 1:31:06 12.5 2:53 44:05 14:12 2:40:49
482. 3 JIMENEZ DOMINICK 21 M 1 16:41 3:21 3:10 1:40:08 11.4 1:19 40:10 12:56 2:41:25
483. 547 LOWMAN LEIGH 38 F 7 14:14 2:51 6:57 1:34:31 12.1 2:20 44:54 14:27 2:42:54
484. 460 RISHER DEBRA 42 F 8 15:42 3:09 3:10 1:35:03 12.0 2:22 47:04 15:09 2:43:20
485. 493 MALCOM AMY 47 F 8 18:24 3:41 4:00 1:41:57 11.2 1:39 45:19 14:35 2:51:17
486. 445 COSBY KANDRA 40 F 8 16:03 3:13 2:56 1:48:58 10.5 1:48 41:45 13:27 2:51:28
487. 347 WILLIAMS TRENT 19 M 5 20:39 4:08 3:56 1:45:44 10.8 1:47 44:55 14:28 2:57:00
488. 151 WILLIAMS DONALD 40 M 3 11:31 2:19 19:25 1:45:44 10.8 1:45 44:56 14:28 2:00 3:05:20
145 ARNOLD MITCHELL 40 M 3 9:57 2:00 12:43
342 WEI MATTHEW 17 M 5 14:26 2:54 2:53 1:09:24 16.4 1:16
189 PENSA TROY 42 M 3 12:39 2:32 3:12 1:08:52 16.6
551 ZEISING SUZI 47 F 8 15:20 3:04 0:59
307 MAGUIRE BOB 56 M 5 16:03 3:13 2:43

Jun-24-2013   8:08:51am

493 records processed.