OVERALL FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 370 KRISTEN WUESTE 8:48 1:46 0:35 43:20 22.2 0:44 21:30 6:56 1:14:55
2. 349 AMY STANTON 9:18 1:52 0:52 44:24 21.6 0:47 20:02 6:27 1:15:21
3. 500 KIRA STANLEY 7:32 1:31 0:28 47:16 20.3 0:29 21:04 6:47 1:16:48
MASTERS FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 457 DENISE DILLON 11:04 2:13 0:55 47:30 20.2 0:36 24:22 7:51 1:24:25
2. 485 AMY GRIFFITH 10:52 2:11 1:09 47:32 20.2 0:50 24:18 7:50 1:24:39
3. 437 LAURA LOCKWOOD 11:32 2:19 0:59 48:23 19.8 1:06 22:42 7:19 1:24:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon
Acworth, GA 06/28/2015
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: PT Solutions
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 & under ** NONE **
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 502 DARIA FENTON 11:04 2:13 1:36 1:08:02 14.1 1:02 35:16 11:21 1:56:58
2. 504 BRITTANY HOELL 13:00 2:36 1:57 1:14:38 12.9 1:07 35:55 11:34 2:06:35
3. 501 ALEXIS BELINFANTE 13:06 2:38 2:15 1:18:37 12.2 1:25 39:20 12:40 2:14:41
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 316 JESSIKA BLANKENSHIP 10:53 2:11 3:12 57:01 16.8 0:56 27:09 8:45 1:39:09
2. 314 ASHLEY STIGLER 10:59 2:12 3:22 1:06:14 14.5 2:16 34:50 11:13 1:57:39
3. 317 CAITLIN HOLCOMB 10:01 2:01 1:33 1:08:19 14.1 1:31 40:09 12:56 2:01:30
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 327 DEANNA TOLLEFSON 10:07 2:02 2:18 49:51 19.3 0:49 23:59 7:44 1:27:03
2. 328 CARLYN HARRIS 11:59 2:24 1:41 53:37 17.9 1:16 26:00 8:23 1:34:30
3. 326 BLAIR IAFFALDANO 10:54 2:11 1:50 58:37 16.4 1:24 26:43 8:36 1:39:25
4. 329 KATELYN BURESS 10:42 2:09 2:38 58:39 16.4 1:15 28:26 9:10 1:41:38
5. 318 OLIVIA TAYLOR 13:37 2:44 2:42 57:33 16.7 1:21 28:03 9:02 1:43:15
6. 325 KALEIGH SCRUGGS 13:18 2:40 1:29 1:03:59 15.0 1:35 35:03 11:17 1:55:21
7. 319 MELISSA MARTINEZ 14:40 2:56 2:37 1:02:08 15.5 2:02 40:15 12:58 2:01:40
8. 322 CLAIRE ANNE HOCKENBERRY 12:39 2:32 1:19 1:09:54 13.7 1:12 41:41 13:25 2:06:42
9. 320 JULIA WILLIAMS 13:58 2:48 2:06 1:07:29 14.2 1:30 44:14 14:15 2:09:15
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 338 MEGAN SPENCE 9:58 2:00 0:41 45:50 21.0 1:09 23:30 7:34 1:21:06
2. 347 KATIE POTHIER 10:13 2:03 1:24 50:57 18.8 0:57 27:33 8:52 1:31:03
3. 342 MONICA HOLBROOK 12:18 2:28 0:48 51:40 18.6 0:42 25:48 8:19 1:31:15
4. 353 KRISTIN KELLY 10:03 2:01 1:24 49:42 19.3 1:39 30:12 9:44 1:32:58
5. 331 STACIE ODEN 10:52 2:11 1:23 52:58 18.1 1:11 30:13 9:44 1:36:35
6. 340 LINDSAY CARMICHAEL 15:05 3:01 1:06 53:44 17.9 0:53 26:32 8:33 1:37:18
7. 351 LAURA BETH DAWS 13:09 2:38 1:51 58:09 16.5 1:56 25:28 8:12 1:40:30
8. 348 JAIME WHITE 12:05 2:25 1:42 58:49 16.3 1:45 27:51 8:58 1:42:11
9. 335 SARAH MANOLI 13:56 2:48 2:03 56:27 17.0 1:58 29:45 9:35 1:44:07
10. 352 HEIDI STOUDT 12:50 2:34 2:25 58:54 16.3 2:02 28:21 9:08 1:44:30
11. 332 CHARITY MAYES 13:06 2:38 1:05 57:45 16.6 0:54 31:51 10:15 1:44:39
12. 333 SOUMYA IYER 14:19 2:52 1:50 59:06 16.2 0:41 30:22 9:47 1:46:16
13. 343 CEARA BYRNE 16:38 3:20 1:12 1:02:59 15.2 2:13 28:28 9:10 1:51:28
14. 350 GINGER DONEL 10:44 2:09 1:58 1:00:59 15.7 1:43 36:37 11:48 1:51:59
15. 345 JESSICA BURCH 13:49 2:46 2:36 1:03:36 15.1 1:44 32:01 10:19 1:53:44
16. 354 KATHERINE DAVIS 12:47 2:34 1:42 1:03:32 15.1 1:44 35:13 11:20 1:54:57
17. 341 ANGELINA MEHTA 16:47 3:22 2:16 1:03:07 15.2 3:41 29:41 9:34 1:55:29
18. 337 KRISTIN KRUSE 12:04 2:25 1:35 1:06:48 14.4 1:47 38:04 12:15 2:00:16
19. 346 LEILANI THOMAS 20:55 4:11 2:27 1:08:55 13.9 0:51 36:59 11:54 2:10:05
20. 344 SPECIAL BROOKS 24:05 4:49 1:55 1:06:39 14.4 2:04 36:41 11:49 2:11:24
21. 334 JENNIFER YOUNG 13:27 2:42 2:43 1:12:10 13.3 2:35 40:44 13:07 2:11:37
22. 339 AYNNE OWENS 13:42 2:45 3:26 1:17:01 12.5 2:05 44:47 14:25 2:21:00
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 526 KATARINA DUBCOVA 10:40 2:08 0:42 44:05 21.8 0:42 21:09 6:49 1:17:17
2. 377 AMY ROSS 10:53 2:11 0:53 43:26 22.1 0:34 23:35 7:36 1:19:20
3. 360 GIORGIA VALOTI 9:31 1:55 1:27 46:00 20.9 0:43 23:08 7:27 1:20:47
4. 363 PAULA KRUPICZEWICZ 12:09 2:26 1:00 46:58 20.4 0:58 25:06 8:05 1:26:09
5. 362 LISA RITCHIE 10:25 2:05 1:27 50:02 19.2 0:31 23:55 7:42 1:26:18
6. 361 MAUREEN SULLIVAN 8:27 1:42 1:38 54:53 17.5 0:47 24:07 7:46 1:29:50
7. 355 GEORGIA MEJIA 9:54 1:59 1:20 56:07 17.1 1:43 22:20 7:11 1:31:21
8. 371 MELISSA WERNER 11:25 2:17 1:15 51:37 18.6 0:58 26:45 8:37 1:31:59
9. 357 MEREDITH ATWOOD 11:18 2:16 1:01 49:33 19.4 1:09 30:42 9:53 1:33:41
10. 367 JAIME BERRY 10:58 2:12 1:16 51:56 18.5 1:32 31:49 10:15 1:37:29
11. 368 ELENA VENUTI 9:35 1:55 1:17 58:26 16.4 1:15 31:39 10:12 1:42:09
12. 372 STACY BUBELIS 11:43 2:21 1:57 55:34 17.3 2:11 31:52 10:16 1:43:16
13. 358 SARAH MCLEAN 15:13 3:03 1:15 56:20 17.0 1:33 28:58 9:20 1:43:18
14. 359 HEATHER COON 11:39 2:20 2:10 59:20 16.2 1:33 29:25 9:28 1:44:05
15. 375 KELLY PETROFF 13:02 2:37 1:50 57:10 16.8 1:33 30:37 9:52 1:44:09
16. 376 MICHELLE ALPEN 14:25 2:53 1:52 1:01:12 15.7 1:49 35:18 11:22 1:54:34
17. 364 JULIE JOSEY 18:48 3:46 3:16 1:00:42 15.8 4:15 33:49 10:53 2:00:48
18. 373 BRANDI WELLS 18:28 3:42 1:43 1:02:41 15.3 1:45 40:52 13:10 2:05:27
19. 356 KELLY DEMONE 14:46 2:58 1:38 1:11:28 13.4 1:51 42:25 13:39 2:12:06
20. 366 MARIE KISTNER 25:19 5:04 1:22 1:38:39 9.7 2:16 53:16 17:09 3:00:51
374 COLONY WILSON 26:55 5:23 2:15 1:43:02 9.3 DNF
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 398 CLAIRE BACON 11:34 2:19 1:20 48:29 19.8 1:02 25:45 8:18 1:28:08
2. 392 RENEE DUNN 11:02 2:13 1:44 51:06 18.8 1:11 23:20 7:31 1:28:21
3. 399 ANGEL FOSTER 12:18 2:28 1:22 48:28 19.8 1:24 26:59 8:41 1:30:29
4. 386 MEG GESHAY 12:06 2:26 1:52 52:07 18.4 1:21 23:23 7:32 1:30:46
5. 401 BAYBERRY SHAH 12:54 2:35 0:41 52:20 18.3 0:48 26:50 8:39 1:33:31
6. 381 KRISTA MERRY 10:56 2:12 1:21 52:26 18.3 1:21 28:04 9:02 1:34:06
7. 384 KERRIE STEINER 10:07 2:02 2:20 55:27 17.3 1:35 24:40 7:57 1:34:07
8. 393 OLGA RODRIGUEZ-GOMEZ 11:56 2:24 1:27 52:29 18.3 1:14 28:14 9:05 1:35:19
9. 387 BELINDA HICKLING 12:03 2:25 1:28 49:42 19.3 1:44 30:46 9:55 1:35:41
10. 405 VICKIE ANDROS 14:27 2:54 1:09 51:17 18.7 0:46 28:36 9:13 1:36:12
11. 523 LEILA KARP 13:51 2:47 1:04 52:19 18.4 1:50 28:01 9:01 1:37:04
12. 408 KATIE MARTORANO 11:59 2:24 1:12 53:19 18.0 0:54 29:58 9:39 1:37:20
13. 403 CLAUDIA MEYER 10:53 2:11 1:21 49:22 19.4 1:41 34:15 11:02 1:37:29
14. 396 DIONNE KASSINGER 14:18 2:52 1:14 53:27 18.0 1:55 28:05 9:03 1:38:57
15. 519 JULIE KINGSLEY 11:24 2:17 1:50 57:26 16.7 1:35 28:20 9:07 1:40:33
16. 383 CHERYLE TAPP 13:58 2:48 1:40 51:58 18.5 1:45 31:56 10:17 1:41:15
17. 397 KATE SENG 10:57 2:12 1:13 1:00:27 15.9 1:14 27:54 8:59 1:41:44
18. 394 VALORIE SONNEMAKER 16:14 3:15 1:16 54:47 17.5 1:21 30:13 9:44 1:43:48
19. 391 KAREN GARLAND 14:36 2:56 1:41 56:23 17.0 1:28 30:13 9:44 1:44:19
20. 389 SHAWNA BLOCK 12:35 2:31 1:29 59:39 16.1 1:34 29:04 9:22 1:44:20
21. 379 JENNIFER GOLDBACH 14:25 2:53 2:37 57:51 16.6 2:14 30:45 9:54 1:47:50
22. 404 KATHLEEN WHEELER 13:32 2:43 1:13 1:05:41 14.6 0:41 28:06 9:03 1:49:11
23. 509 HOLLIE LIFSHEY 16:56 3:24 1:48 58:08 16.5 1:36 31:01 9:59 1:49:26
24. 400 RACHEL SCHMALZ 16:32 3:19 3:02 59:52 16.0 2:27 30:03 9:41 1:51:54
25. 410 NICOLE BUIE 14:35 2:55 2:41 1:07:35 14.2 1:51 30:37 9:52 1:57:18
26. 382 ROBIN BURROUGHS 15:41 3:09 1:47 1:13:36 13.0 1:18 27:01 8:42 1:59:20
27. 388 MAUREEN STRICKLAND 14:05 2:49 2:19 1:05:28 14.7 2:52 34:49 11:13 1:59:30
28. 385 CAROLINA LOBOS 14:46 2:58 1:41 1:05:51 14.6 0:59 36:52 11:52 2:00:08
29. 390 VIOLETA STANESCU 13:18 2:40 3:04 1:14:08 13.0 1:20 28:43 9:15 2:00:31
30. 409 SUSAN REILLY 18:26 3:42 3:00 1:01:35 15.6 1:42 38:10 12:17 2:02:50
31. 378 HEATHER TONEY 16:50 3:22 2:05 1:27:18 11.0 1:24 49:05 15:48 2:36:39
395 ELIZABETH ALMOND 10:23 2:05 1:34
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 416 AMY BECKER 9:48 1:58 1:08 52:13 18.4 1:17 24:56 8:02 1:29:20
2. 413 KAYLA BOYS 11:04 2:13 1:24 51:23 18.7 1:10 29:33 9:31 1:34:32
3. 433 JANICE KLAUM 12:15 2:27 1:06 52:43 18.2 0:57 28:12 9:05 1:35:11
4. 430 JULIET MAVROMATIS 10:39 2:08 1:56 55:10 17.4 1:36 26:56 8:40 1:36:15
5. 525 KATIE VINYARD 11:53 2:23 1:50 52:52 18.2 1:00 28:56 9:19 1:36:29
6. 425 LAURA MCNEICE 11:03 2:13 1:26 55:26 17.3 1:08 27:33 8:52 1:36:34
7. 524 LESLIE SUDDATH 11:06 2:14 1:11 53:04 18.1 1:53 29:40 9:33 1:36:52
8. 438 CAROLINE OLTMANS 12:21 2:29 1:36 53:42 17.9 0:48 28:39 9:14 1:37:03
9. 422 DENISE HOELL 12:45 2:33 1:42 54:07 17.7 1:11 27:55 9:00 1:37:38
10. 434 BETHANY GONZALEZ 15:37 3:08 1:34 52:51 18.2 1:29 28:38 9:13 1:40:06
11. 420 LYNN KIRKLAND 10:48 2:10 2:01 56:54 16.9 1:59 31:13 10:03 1:42:52
12. 442 CHRISTINE TRAVISS 13:55 2:47 2:21 51:18 18.7 2:56 35:22 11:23 1:45:50
13. 441 DONA CARDENAS 11:48 2:22 1:32 1:02:08 15.5 1:43 29:06 9:22 1:46:16
14. 415 MARYBETH WYDOCK 14:30 2:54 1:28 57:23 16.7 1:55 31:05 10:00 1:46:19
15. 417 ANAMARIA OSPINA-GREENBERG 11:58 2:24 2:05 58:44 16.3 1:40 32:18 10:24 1:46:44
16. 424 LEAH DOUGLASS 13:03 2:37 1:05 1:00:28 15.9 1:12 32:50 10:34 1:48:35
17. 429 MARIBETH BROWNHILL 14:22 2:53 1:39 57:17 16.8 1:35 34:45 11:11 1:49:36
18. 411 KRISTEN DICARLO 15:54 3:11 1:55 1:05:20 14.7 1:26 27:54 8:59 1:52:26
19. 412 CAROLINA PINHEIRO 13:54 2:47 3:05 1:01:05 15.7 2:11 33:23 10:45 1:53:37
20. 419 SHARON THROCKMORTON 12:41 2:33 2:12 1:08:43 14.0 0:48 29:19 9:26 1:53:41
21. 426 KELLY DIGGS 11:39 2:20 1:34 1:15:42 12.7 1:10 27:47 8:57 1:57:50
22. 427 LISA SEALS 12:31 2:31 1:58 1:02:42 15.3 2:28 40:20 12:59 1:59:57
23. 423 RUBIROSE CRICHLOW 14:18 2:52 3:35 1:02:12 15.4 1:58 38:54 12:31 2:00:55
24. 432 SHERI FREELAND 16:51 3:23 2:55 1:11:54 13.4 0:45 28:59 9:20 2:01:22
25. 439 NICOLE CHITTICK 20:05 4:01 1:44 1:03:53 15.0 2:00 37:17 12:00 2:04:57
26. 436 VIVIRAN JACKSON 25:21 5:05 1:32 1:01:30 15.6 1:26 36:42 11:49 2:06:29
27. 421 GAIL ANTHONY 15:58 3:12 1:39 1:12:08 13.3 1:15 41:04 13:13 2:12:03
28. 418 ANDREA LOCKHART 21:44 4:21 3:49 1:05:08 14.7 2:52 40:41 13:06 2:14:13
29. 435 MARGARETT ELLISON 14:28 2:54 1:05 1:22:18 11.7 2:36 36:39 11:48 2:17:04
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 471 JANE SUTTER 11:13 2:15 1:21 50:44 18.9 0:56 26:58 8:41 1:31:09
2. 454 LESLIE SALINSKI 10:58 2:12 1:30 51:18 18.7 1:07 27:51 8:58 1:32:42
3. 447 SHEILA HOWARD 14:22 2:53 0:56 47:00 20.4 0:49 30:15 9:45 1:33:20
4. 475 LYNN ELAM 14:25 2:53 0:48 50:54 18.9 1:29 27:21 8:48 1:34:55
5. 448 MARGO GREGORY 15:04 3:01 1:29 52:12 18.4 1:17 25:49 8:19 1:35:50
6. 445 KELLI SELMAN 15:12 3:03 1:13 53:31 17.9 1:29 29:04 9:22 1:40:27
7. 476 DIANE ALEXANDER 12:56 2:36 1:46 57:28 16.7 1:28 28:17 9:07 1:41:53
8. 472 KATHY MURRAY 15:18 3:04 1:20 56:42 16.9 1:08 27:49 8:57 1:42:14
9. 461 MARY GANTT 11:23 2:17 2:04 56:42 16.9 2:24 30:13 9:44 1:42:44
10. 465 ALLISON HAVILL TODD 14:15 2:51 1:54 57:13 16.8 0:55 29:10 9:24 1:43:24
11. 463 CRYSTAL HOFFMAN 15:13 3:03 1:45 53:05 18.1 1:12 32:20 10:25 1:43:34
12. 444 SHARON DEMIDIO 15:42 3:09 1:55 57:17 16.8 2:24 27:06 8:44 1:44:21
13. 466 DIANE REED 14:24 2:53 1:49 58:16 16.5 1:43 29:53 9:38 1:46:02
14. 468 ANDREA RADERMACHER 11:05 2:13 1:37 56:17 17.1 1:47 35:48 11:32 1:46:33
15. 449 RENEE HOYOS 19:02 3:49 1:04 58:42 16.4 0:53 30:02 9:40 1:49:41
16. 462 JAMIE MILES 13:44 2:45 1:49 1:00:33 15.9 1:36 33:58 10:56 1:51:37
17. 460 LAURA BACCE 15:41 3:09 2:38 1:00:45 15.8 1:59 33:21 10:44 1:54:21
18. 458 JEANETTE ROGERS 14:30 2:54 2:14 1:05:40 14.6 1:58 32:48 10:34 1:57:08
19. 450 SHARON BAXTER 16:41 3:21 1:54 1:06:01 14.5 1:25 33:09 10:41 1:59:10
20. 467 KAREN COOKSEY 13:31 2:43 1:29 1:05:17 14.7 1:17 37:51 12:11 1:59:23
21. 470 DORIS REILLY 19:10 3:50 2:25 1:04:17 14.9 1:48 32:35 10:29 2:00:13
22. 446 TERRI LYDE 17:08 3:26 3:25 1:02:45 15.3 1:48 40:27 13:02 2:05:31
23. 453 DONNA ARCHER 16:28 3:18 2:01 1:03:52 15.0 1:57 41:42 13:26 2:05:58
24. 456 BETSY FESTER 12:18 2:28 2:16 1:13:50 13.0 1:26 39:55 12:51 2:09:44
25. 452 DONNA LOWERY 14:58 3:00 4:15 1:09:31 13.8 3:28 39:21 12:40 2:11:31
26. 459 MARIANNE VALENTINE 16:51 3:23 4:59 1:08:34 14.0 4:08 45:23 14:37 2:19:54
27. 473 NANCY BOOTH 17:01 3:25 3:19 1:10:47 13.6 2:59 48:43 15:41 2:22:47
28. 443 LISA BARBER 15:16 3:04 3:49 1:16:33 12.5 1:36 52:16 16:50 2:29:28
29. 451 NANCY WRIGHT 18:14 3:39 4:17 1:26:12 11.1 1:42 52:02 16:45 2:42:26
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 481 DENISE LACEY 11:26 2:18 1:17 51:44 18.6 1:25 25:28 8:12 1:31:18
2. 479 PATTIE WHEELER 12:20 2:28 1:28 54:17 17.7 1:09 29:00 9:21 1:38:14
3. 480 HOLLY SNOW 13:57 2:48 1:50 56:20 17.0 1:36 33:28 10:47 1:47:08
4. 486 DIANE SEALE 17:22 3:29 2:49 56:45 16.9 2:08 28:36 9:13 1:47:38
5. 482 PAM MORGAN 14:11 2:51 1:37 1:01:01 15.7 1:34 35:41 11:29 1:54:02
6. 483 DONNA MCCASLIN 17:18 3:28 3:07 1:00:01 16.0 3:14 35:46 11:31 1:59:24
7. 506 PATTY STEPHENS 16:03 3:13 2:39 1:02:39 15.3 2:45 36:21 11:42 2:00:26
8. 478 ERIN WOODS 17:55 3:35 2:09 1:00:34 15.9 3:44 38:14 12:19 2:02:35
9. 484 CINDY MEADOWS 22:55 4:35 3:50 1:31:21 10.5 3:46 1:00:28 19:28 3:02:17
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 495 DEBI BILLINGTON 11:36 2:20 1:17 49:20 19.5 1:12 28:21 9:08 1:31:44
2. 489 DEBORAH PRICE-ALEXANDER 11:23 2:17 1:38 51:54 18.5 1:10 29:49 9:36 1:35:52
3. 496 LINDA ROMERO 13:57 2:48 1:07 1:00:46 15.8 1:34 31:21 10:06 1:48:44
4. 493 DEBORAH MYERS 18:44 3:45 2:25 53:50 17.8 3:04 33:15 10:42 1:51:16
5. 492 BETTY SONGER 17:10 3:26 4:47 58:53 16.3 3:21 28:50 9:17 1:53:00
6. 487 CAROL PARENTE 15:02 3:01 1:27 1:01:06 15.7 1:29 37:06 11:57 1:56:08
7. 494 MARY PICK 16:32 3:19 2:20 1:01:29 15.6 1:34 34:25 11:05 1:56:18
8. 490 KATHY POLON 16:15 3:15 2:43 1:01:43 15.6 3:07 35:27 11:25 1:59:13
9. 497 ANNE JACKSON 14:44 2:57 2:02 59:50 16.0 1:49 41:37 13:24 2:00:00
10. 491 GAIL MAHAN 17:29 3:30 2:51 1:01:10 15.7 3:39 37:21 12:02 2:02:27
11. 488 MARY JUNE BROWN 16:46 3:22 3:43 1:14:47 12.8 0:58 37:49 12:11 2:14:02
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 498 KAREN VANCE 14:33 2:55 2:34 1:12:51 13.2 0:50 41:26 13:20 2:12:12
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **
OVERALL MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 529 TIAGO SOUZA 7:47 1:34 0:31 38:54 24.7 0:27 20:30 6:36 1:08:07
2. 160 RICH KLEPACZ 8:08 1:38 0:37 40:00 24.0 0:28 19:33 6:18 1:08:45
3. 264 MATTHEW RIGSBY 7:36 1:32 0:25 42:25 22.6 0:26 18:28 5:57 1:09:19
MASTERS MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 161 MARK MACLACHLAN 8:28 1:42 1:08 37:41 25.5 0:40 21:30 6:56 1:09:26
2. 177 KEN BROWN 8:06 1:38 0:41 39:57 24.0 0:44 21:26 6:54 1:10:53
3. 165 BRETT CLARENCE 7:42 1:33 0:37 42:03 22.8 0:54 19:57 6:26 1:11:11
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon
Acworth, GA 06/28/2015
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: PT Solutions
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 & under

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 268 JOHN GRAVES 8:54 1:47 0:51 44:06 21.8 0:33 20:56 6:45 1:15:18
2. 266 BRYCE SMITH 7:39 1:32 0:29 46:45 20.5 0:35 20:40 6:40 1:16:06
3. 265 ADAR HOROWITZ 8:13 1:39 0:34 45:52 20.9 0:54 22:55 7:23 1:18:25
4. 267 TREY LEWIS 8:24 1:41 0:47 52:59 18.1 1:00 25:04 8:05 1:28:12
5. 516 BEN HARRIS 12:32 2:31 1:14 58:44 16.3 1:23 35:11 11:20 1:49:03
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 270 ANDY STRAUSBERGER 7:11 1:27 2:06 54:24 17.7 0:55 22:39 7:18 1:27:13
2. 269 CHRISTOPHER DELAY 10:16 2:04 1:09 50:26 19.0 0:54 28:41 9:14 1:31:24
3. 271 TIM HOELL 9:56 2:00 2:30 1:00:47 15.8 0:39 27:23 8:49 1:41:14
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 5 BENJAMIN VAN WINKLE 9:35 1:55 0:42 44:13 21.7 0:43 22:12 7:09 1:17:24
2. 2 DANIEL WHITSON 9:38 1:56 1:47 53:04 18.1 1:20 21:50 7:02 1:27:38
3. 1 TAHIR SAVASIR 13:19 2:40 1:49 1:00:35 15.8 1:18 19:39 6:20 1:36:37
4. 3 JACOB PAQUET 13:11 2:39 3:32 58:23 16.4 1:17 27:15 8:47 1:43:37
5. 4 GOUTHAM VENNAPUSA 15:29 3:06 2:02 1:02:22 15.4 1:28 25:32 8:13 1:46:50
6. 6 NIRAJ JAVIA 26:39 5:20 2:33 58:56 16.3 0:22 31:34 10:10 2:00:03
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 11 TROY STRAM 9:08 1:50 0:49 43:16 22.2 0:27 20:16 6:32 1:13:54
2. 12 THOMAS BOEJE 9:04 1:49 0:40 43:05 22.3 0:45 20:47 6:42 1:14:20
3. 31 MICHAEL FURMAN 8:33 1:43 0:52 45:24 21.1 0:43 20:55 6:44 1:16:25
4. 9 PHILIP SCHRODER 13:46 2:45 1:51 40:14 23.9 1:17:26
5. 10 GILBERTO NAVARRO 9:12 1:51 1:01 44:01 21.8 0:56 22:37 7:17 1:17:45
6. 13 TAYLOR MEYER 10:01 2:01 0:35 45:17 21.2 0:50 24:00 7:44 1:20:41
7. 505 JASON LITTLE 8:25 1:41 1:30 46:16 20.7 1:24 23:25 7:32 1:20:59
8. 7 BON TRIA 11:08 2:14 1:29 47:55 20.0 0:47 23:24 7:32 1:24:41
9. 17 RYAN KILPATRICK 10:08 2:02 1:15 50:08 19.2 0:49 23:30 7:34 1:25:48
10. 28 WILLIAM OTIS 11:08 2:14 1:33 47:08 20.4 1:02 25:02 8:04 1:25:51
11. 30 PETER BROWNING 9:56 2:00 1:32 53:00 18.1 0:46 22:50 7:21 1:28:01
12. 14 RYAN MORTON 9:31 1:55 1:03 51:19 18.7 1:21 25:01 8:03 1:28:13
13. 15 ZACH CANTRELL 12:20 2:28 1:42 51:29 18.6 1:29 23:36 7:36 1:30:35
14. 16 HANK WELLS 11:21 2:17 1:48 54:04 17.8 1:13 23:45 7:39 1:32:09
15. 8 TRAY VICKERY 11:42 2:21 1:38 59:33 16.1 1:15 22:43 7:19 1:36:49
16. 29 JUSTIN KILLEN 10:59 2:12 1:06 51:55 18.5 1:15 33:24 10:45 1:38:38
17. 19 ABASI WINT 18:10 3:38 2:09 53:16 18.0 1:08 24:02 7:44 1:38:43
18. 32 GRANT KENDALL 11:22 2:17 2:13 55:29 17.3 2:00 27:42 8:55 1:38:44
19. 22 TARUN AURORA 13:26 2:42 3:17 1:03:15 15.2 1:22 25:20 8:10 1:46:39
20. 26 SUNIL VALJI 17:22 3:29 2:09 55:29 17.3 1:36 30:15 9:45 1:46:49
21. 33 JORDAN PEARL 13:35 2:43 2:36 1:00:34 15.9 1:40 28:45 9:16 1:47:08
22. 25 GREG HARRIS 15:01 3:01 2:33 1:01:17 15.7 1:30 32:33 10:29 1:52:52
23. 20 BRIAN MCGRATH 18:01 3:37 2:56 1:01:36 15.6 1:15 33:06 10:40 1:56:52
24. 27 NAVEEN BRAHMI 12:31 2:31 3:44 1:11:35 13.4 0:49 32:10 10:21 2:00:47
25. 23 BRETT FULTZ 17:09 3:26 1:33 1:11:39 13.4 1:12 34:25 11:05 2:05:56
26. 21 AARON EPSTEIN 11:13 2:15 3:26 1:17:14 12.4 1:23 37:15 12:00 2:10:29
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 44 CHARLES STRAKA 7:52 1:35 0:38 44:25 21.6 0:36 18:14 5:53 1:11:44
2. 37 JIMMY SIMMONS 8:43 1:45 1:05 42:08 22.8 0:41 19:41 6:21 1:12:17
3. 77 JUSTIN DUGAN 9:21 1:53 0:59 42:15 22.7 0:33 21:02 6:46 1:14:08
4. 39 CHARLES HOLDER 9:43 1:57 0:51 43:06 22.3 0:35 20:41 6:40 1:14:53
5. 40 KURT HENINGER 9:16 1:52 2:33 43:05 22.3 0:48 20:51 6:43 1:16:31
6. 38 FRANK MONREAL 12:55 2:35 1:10 42:54 22.4 1:05 21:49 7:02 1:19:52
7. 73 JEFF ZUNDEL 8:37 1:44 0:38 46:01 20.9 0:58 23:55 7:42 1:20:08
8. 75 BEN CHOPRA 9:01 1:49 0:56 45:52 20.9 0:53 23:38 7:37 1:20:18
9. 51 ELLIOTT DEMENT 8:08 1:38 1:38 46:01 20.9 0:45 24:49 8:00 1:21:19
10. 52 MATTHEW PALAN 14:20 2:52 1:35 43:19 22.2 0:49 22:22 7:12 1:22:23
11. 82 BRANDON BILLINGTON 9:54 1:59 2:02 47:58 20.0 0:31 23:02 7:25 1:23:25
12. 65 MICHAEL MORRIS 10:05 2:01 1:03 48:35 19.8 0:54 24:38 7:56 1:25:13
13. 54 ANDREW SANDELL 8:06 1:38 1:42 54:06 17.7 0:43 21:02 6:47 1:25:38
14. 71 TROY FORTENBERRY 11:17 2:16 2:01 46:17 20.7 1:23 25:16 8:08 1:26:11
15. 72 ANTHONY PRITCHETT 13:02 2:37 1:09 47:28 20.2 0:56 23:45 7:39 1:26:18
16. 62 LANE SCHEIBLAUER 11:46 2:22 1:25 48:39 19.7 1:00 23:44 7:39 1:26:31
17. 60 DANNY PUCKETT 10:00 2:00 1:04 49:41 19.3 1:14 24:50 8:00 1:26:47
18. 58 PHILLIP TAYLOR 10:49 2:10 1:13 48:10 19.9 0:53 26:10 8:26 1:27:14
19. 74 TODD WASS 12:12 2:27 1:51 46:02 20.9 2:00 25:16 8:08 1:27:19
20. 43 ARDON ANDERSON 9:58 2:00 1:11 48:46 19.7 1:08 26:40 8:35 1:27:42
21. 80 CHRIS NALL 9:05 1:49 1:23 52:49 18.2 1:10 24:09 7:47 1:28:34
22. 78 BEN MYERS 9:27 1:54 0:59 52:03 18.4 0:56 25:39 8:16 1:29:02
23. 41 MICHAEL MAYNARD 13:06 2:38 1:11 49:53 19.3 1:11 24:03 7:45 1:29:21
24. 55 ADRIAN ALONSO 12:22 2:29 2:19 52:13 18.4 0:52 22:21 7:12 1:30:04
25. 47 BRANDON COON 12:35 2:31 1:18 48:04 20.0 1:12 27:33 8:52 1:30:40
26. 59 CLINTON DENSON 11:45 2:21 1:18 50:56 18.9 0:43 26:53 8:39 1:31:33
27. 57 MATT HANSON 10:56 2:12 1:39 54:00 17.8 1:05 24:14 7:48 1:31:51
28. 518 STEPHEN MEDLAR 15:02 3:01 1:58 50:24 19.1 1:08 23:28 7:33 1:31:58
29. 514 AUSTIN PERRY 9:44 1:57 0:54 55:37 17.3 1:15 25:01 8:03 1:32:28
30. 70 GABRIEL MEJIA 12:03 2:25 1:50 54:05 17.8 1:07 23:40 7:37 1:32:43
31. 46 DAVID SHUFF 11:17 2:16 2:11 53:25 18.0 1:57 24:10 7:47 1:32:59
32. 42 CHRISTOPHER OCTA 14:37 2:56 1:53 47:58 20.0 1:22 27:38 8:54 1:33:27
33. 66 SCOTT TURNBULL 9:53 1:59 2:19 52:48 18.2 1:54 29:54 9:38 1:36:45
34. 83 CHRIS HOLBROOK 12:01 2:25 1:17 51:58 18.5 1:15 30:29 9:49 1:36:58
35. 76 RANDALL POLITO 10:46 2:10 2:56 58:18 16.5 3:14 29:40 9:33 1:44:51
36. 68 SAMUEL SIMPSON 13:01 2:37 0:51 56:59 16.8 2:32 33:10 10:41 1:46:31
37. 49 DANIEL JACKSON 12:49 2:34 1:09 59:30 16.1 1:24 34:51 11:13 1:49:41
38. 34 SOHUM MEHTA 14:10 2:50 3:28 1:02:52 15.3 1:21 32:36 10:30 1:54:25
39. 513 JAY HURLEY 14:48 2:58 3:41 1:08:31 14.0 2:03 26:46 8:37 1:55:47
40. 67 JON BUICE 15:18 3:04 4:06 1:08:16 14.1 1:12 27:20 8:48 1:56:09
41. 45 NATHAN SKIDMORE 15:27 3:06 3:16 1:04:51 14.8 1:34 31:34 10:10 1:56:40
42. 69 ERIC LINDBLOM 14:58 3:00 4:22 1:07:59 14.1 1:33 29:37 9:32 1:58:27
43. 64 JASON SMITH 16:42 3:21 2:59 1:06:47 14.4 2:14 30:05 9:41 1:58:45
44. 36 SCOTT COHEN 10:37 2:08 2:52 1:04:08 15.0 1:58 41:06 13:14 2:00:40
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 91 JUSTIN FOURNIER 7:38 1:32 0:35 44:22 21.6 0:34 21:16 6:51 1:14:24
2. 117 YARON REGEV 9:46 1:58 1:09 42:17 22.7 0:44 21:11 6:49 1:15:05
3. 100 NATHAN BATT 11:21 2:17 0:38 43:09 22.3 0:39 20:18 6:32 1:16:04
4. 110 FRANK GREGALIT 9:59 2:00 0:42 43:36 22.0 0:51 21:44 7:00 1:16:50
5. 106 STEVEN CUMMINGS 9:37 1:56 1:13 42:32 22.6 0:46 24:13 7:48 1:18:20
6. 95 TONY BENCINA 9:49 1:58 0:59 44:35 21.5 0:56 22:11 7:09 1:18:28
7. 103 JASON ALPEN 8:40 1:44 1:09 45:46 21.0 0:45 23:38 7:37 1:19:56
8. 87 PELLE OLSSON 10:43 2:09 0:59 45:16 21.2 0:48 22:31 7:15 1:20:15
9. 88 THOMAS BROWN 9:56 2:00 0:59 47:00 20.4 1:36 21:50 7:02 1:21:19
10. 118 STUART EVERETT 10:16 2:04 1:13 46:11 20.8 0:45 24:28 7:53 1:22:51
11. 96 JASON HIMSTEDT 10:38 2:08 1:00 47:46 20.1 0:52 23:30 7:34 1:23:44
12. 90 ERIK WALDMAN 12:00 2:24 0:42 48:28 19.8 0:42 22:27 7:14 1:24:18
13. 86 TRAVIS CARPENTER 10:31 2:07 1:41 46:28 20.7 1:12 24:30 7:53 1:24:20
14. 85 JAMES SCHRODER 11:10 2:14 1:28 49:16 19.5 1:03 23:27 7:33 1:26:22
15. 123 BRANDT HAMBRICK 12:00 2:24 1:41 49:07 19.5 1:19 24:20 7:50 1:28:24
16. 98 JEREMY DIMARTINO 10:37 2:08 0:51 50:52 18.9 1:01 25:28 8:12 1:28:47
17. 119 SHAUN CHANG 7:38 1:32 1:29 51:01 18.8 1:39 27:38 8:54 1:29:23
18. 105 XAVIER ASHE 10:26 2:06 1:40 50:05 19.2 1:01 26:32 8:33 1:29:42
19. 107 RYAN HART 10:20 2:04 2:17 49:48 19.3 2:23 26:31 8:32 1:31:17
20. 109 ORIN BROWN 12:17 2:28 1:16 51:47 18.5 1:47 25:17 8:09 1:32:22
21. 116 STREET NALLEY 11:32 2:19 1:33 50:30 19.0 0:58 28:01 9:02 1:32:32
22. 115 MIKE SULLIVAN 14:12 2:51 1:35 51:21 18.7 2:10 23:34 7:35 1:32:51
23. 101 LUCAS WAGAMAN 13:51 2:47 1:50 51:40 18.6 1:20 26:55 8:40 1:35:33
24. 114 BLAINE HERMAN 10:08 2:02 1:32 50:51 18.9 1:04 30:46 9:54 2:00 1:36:18
25. 112 BRAD ELPHICK 12:52 2:35 1:38 56:32 17.0 1:10 25:41 8:16 1:37:52
26. 97 MATTHEW AUSMAN 13:35 2:43 2:43 51:17 18.7 1:36 28:55 9:19 1:38:05
27. 93 RUSTIN MEYER 9:51 1:59 1:57 54:36 17.6 1:05 31:39 10:12 1:39:06
28. 89 GREG MIZE 13:49 2:46 1:39 57:52 16.6 1:41 24:10 7:47 1:39:09
29. 94 NEIL ROLLINS 11:26 2:18 2:02 57:02 16.8 2:31 31:14 10:03 1:44:12
30. 99 JEFF TEDEROUS 11:14 2:15 0:57 1:00:14 15.9 1:25 31:22 10:06 1:45:11
31. 511 KRISTOPHER CRAWFORD 13:07 2:38 5:37 57:04 16.8 3:21 26:16 8:28 1:45:23
32. 92 JAMES WALSH 13:40 2:44 1:49 51:35 18.6 1:58 36:45 11:50 1:45:46
33. 121 ANTONIO VILLALOBOS 18:25 3:41 1:35 53:29 18.0 1:31 30:53 9:57 1:45:50
34. 113 JEFF CHASSNER 14:03 2:49 2:18 55:54 17.2 1:56 31:43 10:13 1:45:53
35. 122 CARLOS ALARCON 11:49 2:22 3:16 1:01:48 15.5 1:38 35:53 11:33 1:54:23
36. 111 CHAD TAYLOR 15:34 3:07 2:35 1:11:46 13.4 2:13 31:58 10:18 2:04:04
37. 120 JONATHAN OWENS 15:10 3:02 4:30 1:10:30 13.6 5:25 48:21 15:34 2:23:54
102 JEREMY STEINER 14:10 2:50
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 142 RUSSELL SMITH 8:34 1:43 0:44 40:12 23.9 0:36 21:23 6:53 1:11:28
2. 166 ANDREW DIFFENDERFFER 8:23 1:41 0:42 42:18 22.7 0:39 20:18 6:33 1:12:18
3. 168 DENNIS REARDON 8:41 1:45 0:39 41:56 22.9 0:50 20:17 6:32 1:12:21
4. 173 DARREL MCHUGH 9:29 1:54 0:30 40:16 23.8 0:35 21:46 7:01 1:12:34
5. 156 JUD DAVIS 10:20 2:04 0:58 41:01 23.4 0:45 21:20 6:52 1:14:22
6. 129 JASON ROSS 10:32 2:07 0:27 41:51 22.9 0:29 21:09 6:49 1:14:27
7. 148 NATE BROWN 7:50 1:34 0:46 43:17 22.2 0:38 22:35 7:16 1:15:03
8. 176 BRETT DANIELS 10:01 2:01 0:57 42:21 22.7 0:43 21:12 6:50 1:15:11
9. 183 DAVID MERRY 10:41 2:09 0:42 42:18 22.7 0:49 22:11 7:09 1:16:38
10. 131 ERIC VANWIEREN 10:10 2:02 0:57 42:07 22.8 1:20 24:01 7:44 1:18:34
11. 181 DARYLE YARAB 9:23 1:53 0:55 42:34 22.6 0:47 25:02 8:04 1:18:38
12. 175 KEITH PERKEY 8:05 1:37 1:04 45:04 21.3 1:04 23:59 7:43 1:19:15
13. 162 STEVE GILLAM 10:26 2:06 0:34 46:32 20.6 0:35 21:20 6:52 1:19:25
14. 144 OGUZ ERIBAC 10:08 2:02 0:43 44:22 21.6 0:54 24:39 7:57 1:20:45
15. 157 JAY CURTIN 9:47 1:58 1:32 44:25 21.6 1:09 24:59 8:03 1:21:50
16. 151 GEOFFREY HENRY 8:56 1:48 1:15 47:30 20.2 0:46 23:29 7:34 1:21:55
17. 508 RODRIGO DELLAVERDE 9:44 1:57 1:34 47:03 20.4 0:56 22:49 7:21 1:22:04
18. 145 RUSSELL PARKER 10:50 2:10 1:29 45:59 20.9 0:55 23:43 7:39 1:22:54
19. 174 DRU SATORI 10:18 2:04 0:57 43:44 22.0 0:53 27:25 8:50 1:23:15
20. 132 DREW WILKINSON 9:56 2:00 1:23 46:11 20.8 1:13 24:37 7:56 1:23:19
21. 135 DEMIAN VASQUEZ 10:16 2:04 0:39 46:23 20.7 1:00 25:48 8:19 1:24:04
22. 143 JOSHUA WEEKS 10:00 2:00 1:46 48:29 19.8 1:01 22:54 7:22 1:24:08
23. 185 DAVID HENRY 10:22 2:05 1:07 47:23 20.3 1:06 24:16 7:49 1:24:13
24. 133 SHAWN SLEMONS 10:50 2:10 0:59 46:51 20.5 0:55 24:41 7:57 1:24:14
25. 126 RICHARD KALASKY 10:05 2:01 1:08 46:09 20.8 1:11 25:46 8:18 1:24:16
26. 170 LOWRY CURRY 10:51 2:11 1:18 49:28 19.4 0:48 22:33 7:16 1:24:55
27. 149 CHAD KOCHENDERFER 11:24 2:17 1:26 49:10 19.5 1:07 22:31 7:15 1:25:37
28. 139 JUSTIN HART 10:40 2:08 2:11 47:21 20.3 1:15 24:27 7:53 1:25:53
29. 172 T.J. REILLY 11:28 2:18 0:57 47:33 20.2 1:17 25:18 8:09 1:26:31
30. 141 JASON BACKUS 10:48 2:10 1:39 46:46 20.5 1:17 26:10 8:26 1:26:38
31. 152 CHRISTOPHER FRATTO 11:23 2:17 1:25 47:19 20.3 0:59 25:54 8:21 1:26:59
32. 159 JOSHUA ANDERSON 12:46 2:34 1:08 49:30 19.4 1:04 23:08 7:27 1:27:33
33. 187 MATT SMATHERS 11:05 2:13 1:25 49:32 19.4 1:20 24:29 7:53 1:27:48
34. 134 JEFFREY BULLOCK 10:34 2:07 1:24 46:48 20.5 1:44 27:26 8:50 1:27:53
35. 182 WILLIAM HALL 12:29 2:30 2:06 50:37 19.0 1:27 22:18 7:11 1:28:54
36. 169 TOM RUTHRUFF 11:11 2:15 0:50 49:10 19.5 0:50 28:30 9:11 1:30:29
37. 184 TOBIAS NORGREN 12:42 2:33 2:07 49:30 19.4 1:44 26:06 8:25 1:32:08
38. 167 KEVIN CRUMP 13:26 2:42 2:18 50:24 19.1 1:09 25:19 8:09 1:32:34
39. 124 CLINT IVESTER 12:50 2:34 2:13 50:49 18.9 1:46 26:37 8:34 1:34:13
40. 136 DAYAN NEVES 10:37 2:08 1:38 51:19 18.7 1:07 30:50 9:56 1:35:28
41. 186 RICHARD BERRY 11:39 2:20 1:28 48:33 19.8 1:25 32:54 10:36 1:35:57
42. 164 DANIEL RITCHIE 12:22 2:29 3:18 57:38 16.7 0:58 22:34 7:16 1:36:50
43. 163 SCOTT SATORI 12:27 2:30 3:01 52:56 18.1 2:19 26:23 8:30 1:37:04
44. 130 RICHARD JACKSON 16:02 3:13 1:07 51:55 18.5 1:29 27:46 8:57 1:38:17
45. 155 JESSE TORRES 14:17 2:52 2:06 50:03 19.2 2:29 30:13 9:44 1:39:07
46. 153 DEDRIC JACKSON 12:43 2:33 1:24 55:30 17.3 0:55 29:08 9:23 1:39:38
47. 150 SHANNON DRAKE 12:35 2:31 2:29 57:04 16.8 1:27 27:25 8:50 1:40:58
48. 154 JEFF OGAR 18:22 3:41 2:38 53:27 18.0 1:47 25:04 8:04 1:41:17
49. 171 SHAFTON FRALEY 23:16 4:40 1:42 51:55 18.5 3:22 21:50 7:02 1:42:03
50. 140 DAVID KIRKLAND 12:24 2:29 1:43 56:57 16.9 1:52 29:16 9:25 1:42:09
51. 180 PAUL LOTTNER 16:32 3:19 2:03 54:59 17.5 1:21 27:18 8:48 1:42:10
52. 146 SCOTT SHESTAG 15:08 3:02 2:29 53:11 18.1 1:47 31:29 10:09 1:44:03
53. 138 MICHAEL PROMOFF 12:40 2:32 3:33 55:43 17.2 3:13 30:35 9:51 1:45:43
54. 125 LUIS LONGORIA 10:46 2:10 2:00 59:59 16.0 1:24 32:59 10:37 1:47:05
55. 178 BRIAN RASSER 14:06 2:50 0:54 57:25 16.7 1:21 36:04 11:37 1:49:48
56. 512 JOHN TRAINOR 14:04 2:49 2:34 55:45 17.2 1:47 35:57 11:35 1:50:05
57. 158 BRIAN KITCHENS 14:28 2:54 3:31 56:17 17.1 2:44 34:41 11:10 1:51:39
58. 188 DEAN HARRELSON 16:07 3:14 1:18 1:01:28 15.6 2:20 36:58 11:54 1:58:09
59. 517 MEL CHRISTOPHE YOUNG 19:04 3:49 2:18 1:02:36 15.3 2:04 32:38 10:31 1:58:38
60. 147 JUSTIN MERCER 13:56 2:48 2:09 59:01 16.3 3:13 44:30 14:20 2:02:47
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 225 JAMES STANLEY 8:52 1:47 0:35 40:24 23.8 0:35 21:36 6:57 1:12:00
2. 197 BRUCE ELDER 9:21 1:53 0:35 42:01 22.9 0:37 21:12 6:50 1:13:43
3. 227 MICHAEL CHRZANOWSKI 9:56 2:00 1:00 43:25 22.1 0:40 22:08 7:08 1:17:08
4. 209 PAUL BEAUPRE 9:59 2:00 0:45 45:27 21.1 0:46 22:24 7:13 1:19:18
5. 219 LAJOS TOTH 10:15 2:03 0:59 44:17 21.7 0:48 24:35 7:55 1:20:52
6. 231 ROBERT OLTMANS 10:37 2:08 1:16 43:29 22.1 0:50 25:01 8:04 1:21:11
7. 196 TOM GRAVES 10:04 2:01 1:05 46:26 20.7 0:47 24:10 7:47 1:22:30
8. 199 DARREN FAGAN 13:04 2:37 0:43 47:03 20.4 0:46 21:44 7:00 1:23:18
9. 216 ERICK CASTANEDA 12:18 2:28 1:31 46:16 20.8 0:59 23:25 7:33 1:24:27
10. 190 JEREMY KOPKAS 5:43 1:09 1:33 46:06 20.8 1:13 24:01 7:44 6:00 1:24:34
11. 528 ENRIQUE MORDLES 12:40 2:32 1:06 47:50 20.1 1:24 22:07 7:07 1:25:05
12. 214 DARON BOYS 10:57 2:12 0:49 47:18 20.3 0:59 25:37 8:15 1:25:39
13. 195 HEATH BEEFERMAN 10:45 2:09 1:18 47:07 20.4 1:23 26:15 8:27 1:26:46
14. 193 MADISON PERKINS 11:34 2:19 1:06 47:18 20.3 0:56 27:36 8:53 1:28:28
15. 211 BENJAMIN ROSENBERG 10:44 2:09 1:56 50:55 18.9 1:16 24:45 7:58 1:29:34
16. 210 JEFFREY LAMP 13:08 2:38 2:04 49:22 19.4 1:29 26:25 8:30 1:32:26
17. 194 CARLO YON 13:40 2:44 1:42 51:23 18.7 1:06 25:16 8:08 1:33:04
18. 232 HAROLD WALDROP 12:07 2:26 0:42 51:46 18.5 0:47 28:24 9:09 1:33:43
19. 226 MAX PARROTT 11:07 2:14 1:53 53:10 18.1 1:20 26:22 8:30 1:33:50
20. 198 EDWARD LLOYD 13:31 2:43 1:10 48:30 19.8 1:31 30:23 9:47 1:35:04
21. 222 KRETON MAVROMATIS 13:22 2:41 2:19 53:45 17.9 2:04 24:32 7:54 1:36:01
22. 207 ARI WAJNBERG 13:26 2:42 1:30 50:13 19.1 1:37 29:40 9:33 1:36:25
23. 206 RON SANDERS 10:56 2:12 1:33 51:05 18.8 1:22 31:48 10:15 1:36:42
24. 229 ERIC HOELL 12:05 2:25 2:17 53:20 18.0 2:41 26:27 8:31 1:36:49
25. 204 SRIKANTH GUNDAVARAPU 15:26 3:06 3:23 51:59 18.5 1:56 25:22 8:10 1:38:04
26. 189 CARLOS PULIDO 11:55 2:23 2:35 53:50 17.8 1:47 28:13 9:05 1:38:18
27. 220 CHUCK CHITTICK 12:48 2:34 1:09 51:52 18.5 1:16 31:24 10:07 1:38:28
28. 221 MICHAEL BROWNE 13:58 2:48 1:26 55:55 17.2 1:00 26:52 8:39 1:39:09
29. 522 STEVE KARP 11:16 2:16 2:06 52:05 18.4 2:07 31:40 10:12 1:39:13
30. 201 CHARLES GREGG 12:29 2:30 2:20 53:39 17.9 1:28 31:03 10:00 1:40:57
31. 215 ALLEN ORR 14:46 2:58 1:54 54:48 17.5 1:31 28:02 9:02 1:41:00
32. 205 PAUL MCELVEEN 13:44 2:45 1:40 56:34 17.0 2:20 26:45 8:37 1:41:01
33. 202 JIMMY IVEY 15:35 3:07 2:23 56:30 17.0 2:38 25:52 8:20 1:42:56
34. 200 WILL MANZER 14:43 2:57 2:04 52:01 18.5 1:52 33:14 10:42 1:43:51
35. 510 MARK BIXLER 19:22 3:53 2:29 54:33 17.6 1:11 28:42 9:14 1:46:15
36. 212 KURT COLLIER 12:59 2:36 2:12 1:00:49 15.8 1:01 33:05 10:39 1:50:05
37. 203 MARK SMITH 19:49 3:58 2:22 55:54 17.2 2:50 30:08 9:42 1:51:00
38. 218 BENJAMIN BISHOP 15:22 3:05 3:14 1:03:31 15.1 4:58 30:35 9:51 2:00 1:59:38
39. 230 MICHAEL SIMMONS 21:15 4:15 1:53 55:58 17.2 2:55 41:48 13:28 2:03:47
40. 208 DON BREEDLOVE 17:48 3:34 5:47 1:06:21 14.5 2:49 31:23 10:06 2:04:06
41. 213 MARVIN SPEARS 23:49 4:46 1:58 1:01:42 15.6 2:03 38:51 12:31 2:08:22
42. 192 PRASHANT DEVARAJU 17:55 3:35 4:36 1:22:32 11.6 3:06 43:10 13:54 2:31:18
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 236 KEITH MARSHALL 10:32 2:07 0:32 41:07 23.4 0:34 19:09 6:10 1:11:53
2. 250 JEFF GALLOWAY 9:37 1:56 0:46 41:56 22.9 1:07 20:41 6:40 1:14:06
3. 256 MARK OVERHEIM 10:16 2:04 0:33 43:43 22.0 0:42 20:33 6:37 1:15:46
4. 246 BRIAN COURTNEY 9:48 1:58 1:17 43:55 21.9 1:09 24:48 7:59 1:20:54
5. 251 DANIEL FITZSIMONS 10:50 2:10 1:07 44:37 21.5 0:55 24:44 7:58 1:22:11
6. 242 JIM SCHWAB 11:49 2:22 1:13 44:47 21.4 0:54 23:47 7:39 1:22:27
7. 263 ROBERT POMA 11:28 2:18 1:18 46:10 20.8 1:01 24:25 7:52 1:24:21
8. 520 MICHAEL SCHLUND 9:42 1:57 1:17 48:33 19.8 1:21 25:06 8:05 1:25:58
9. 237 DAVID KINCHEN 12:27 2:30 0:57 47:27 20.2 0:52 27:49 8:58 1:29:31
10. 254 MICHAEL HYLTON 10:59 2:12 1:34 50:30 19.0 1:40 25:50 8:19 1:30:31
11. 255 GARY MCGREGOR 11:52 2:23 1:45 51:09 18.8 1:32 26:10 8:26 1:32:26
12. 260 JIM SKINNER 9:57 2:00 1:55 51:35 18.6 2:12 26:51 8:39 1:32:29
13. 239 MARTIN GONZALEZ 12:12 2:27 1:30 49:14 19.5 1:13 29:14 9:25 1:33:22
14. 261 JOHN GANTT 10:27 2:06 1:51 52:30 18.3 1:05 28:02 9:02 1:33:52
15. 262 JAY BELINFANTE 12:43 2:33 2:23 49:04 19.6 1:46 28:17 9:06 1:34:10
16. 507 SCOTT MOZINGO 12:23 2:29 2:32 48:41 19.7 1:35 30:09 9:43 1:35:19
17. 245 HONG GAO 15:01 3:01 2:10 52:19 18.4 1:24 24:33 7:54 1:35:25
18. 240 RUSTY BATCH 12:58 2:36 1:33 52:15 18.4 1:11 28:01 9:01 1:35:56
19. 233 GUY MILLS 14:17 2:52 1:38 51:05 18.8 2:25 28:16 9:06 1:37:39
20. 241 MARK COFFIN 13:18 2:40 3:33 51:45 18.6 2:07 29:02 9:21 1:39:44
21. 243 SCOTT LIVENGOOD 13:28 2:42 3:28 49:00 19.6 2:29 32:39 10:31 1:41:04
22. 234 MARTIN TRIVELY 11:50 2:22 3:43 58:02 16.5 3:17 25:08 8:06 1:41:59
23. 249 JOE LEE ERVIN 16:48 3:22 3:15 56:05 17.1 1:23 25:28 8:12 1:42:57
24. 258 WALTER STRAHAM 20:03 4:01 2:53 49:33 19.4 2:09 29:57 9:39 1:44:34
25. 253 ERIC HUDSON 17:23 3:29 2:01 58:17 16.5 1:36 31:08 10:01 1:50:24
26. 235 CHRISTOPHER EGAN 14:29 2:54 1:43 58:57 16.3 2:19 39:17 12:39 1:56:43
27. 248 DIDIER ROUAUD 15:40 3:08 2:37 1:05:48 14.6 1:32 33:24 10:45 1:58:59
28. 247 STEVEN STIGLER 13:05 2:37 7:20 1:07:43 14.2 2:15 34:53 11:14 2:05:14
29. 244 LINCOLN JACOBS 20:59 4:12 2:01 1:09:11 13.9 2:18 37:25 12:03 2:11:52
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 287 STAN LAMBERT 10:44 2:09 1:22 49:55 19.2 1:02 22:14 7:10 1:25:15
2. 282 STEVEN BUDSBERG 14:46 2:58 1:45 45:50 20.9 1:11 23:40 7:37 1:27:11
3. 527 MARK HENRY 11:39 2:20 1:01 48:14 19.9 0:53 26:41 8:36 1:28:25
4. 273 JOHN MISIURA 15:02 3:01 1:33 46:32 20.6 1:18 24:09 7:47 1:28:32
5. 286 ALEXANDER VOLJAVEC 12:02 2:25 1:55 48:38 19.7 1:41 25:44 8:17 1:29:58
6. 290 NELSON RODRIGUEZ 13:46 2:46 2:00 47:53 20.1 1:21 25:22 8:10 1:30:20
7. 274 DAVID SPANN 11:07 2:14 1:11 51:54 18.5 1:16 25:40 8:16 1:31:06
8. 277 JEFFREY SLIGAR 13:19 2:40 1:26 51:50 18.5 1:26 24:27 7:53 1:32:26
9. 280 TED TURNER 10:42 2:09 1:06 51:29 18.6 1:09 31:06 10:01 1:35:31
10. 279 JOHN CUMMINGS 14:55 2:59 2:34 46:59 20.4 1:35 29:53 9:37 1:35:54
11. 278 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ 13:02 2:37 3:00 54:33 17.6 1:04 28:17 9:07 1:39:54
12. 288 MIKE LANGHORNE 14:16 2:52 2:00 58:32 16.4 2:34 25:01 8:04 1:42:22
13. 283 GEORGE DONOVAN 11:54 2:23 2:30 53:05 18.1 2:19 40:54 13:10 1:50:39
14. 289 OMAR PEREZ 16:50 3:22 2:21 54:35 17.6 1:44 36:02 11:36 1:51:29
15. 284 EDWARD BUCKLEY 14:04 2:49 2:58 1:02:29 15.4 2:32 30:29 9:49 2:00 1:54:31
16. 285 MATT PERICLES 15:40 3:08 2:44 1:13:02 13.1 2:56 32:58 10:37 2:07:18
17. 281 TOMMY STACY 14:58 3:00 4:01 1:07:29 14.2 3:18 59:09 19:03 2:28:53
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 297 MIKE ZOELLNER 8:57 1:48 1:06 43:44 22.0 0:55 26:35 8:34 1:21:14
2. 291 DOUGLAS WILDE 12:26 2:30 1:17 47:19 20.3 1:36 26:27 8:31 1:29:02
3. 295 MICHAEL RAAB 10:42 2:09 1:56 47:24 20.3 1:58 27:19 8:48 1:29:16
4. 294 KEN FERGUSON 13:05 2:37 1:17 48:57 19.6 1:32 26:49 8:38 1:31:39
5. 303 LYNN BUSING 12:28 2:30 0:53 50:38 19.0 0:59 27:04 8:43 1:31:59
6. 292 DAVID JONES 10:35 2:07 2:43 48:54 19.6 1:51 28:22 9:08 1:32:22
7. 300 DAN MYERS 14:10 2:50 1:55 48:26 19.8 1:27 26:48 8:38 1:32:45
8. 301 JOHN ANDERSON 14:32 2:55 3:28 53:49 17.8 0:46 24:13 7:48 1:36:47
9. 521 JEFFREY PECK 12:05 2:25 1:22 50:50 18.9 1:57 32:44 10:33 1:38:56
10. 296 DEAN BROWNHILL 19:14 3:51 1:05 49:12 19.5 1:30 31:01 9:59 1:42:00
11. 304 BRUCE POLON 16:03 3:13 2:20 57:06 16.8 2:55 28:26 9:09 1:46:48
12. 298 JOHN BURCH 17:49 3:34 3:45 47:39 20.1 2:08 36:09 11:39 1:47:29
13. 299 GEORGE CLEVELAND 14:08 2:50 3:00 58:03 16.5 1:49 33:12 10:42 1:50:11
14. 302 BARRY FALCON 17:38 3:32 2:55 1:00:37 15.8 1:59 40:53 13:10 2:04:01
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 305 ART BILLINGTON 12:41 2:33 1:26 48:09 19.9 0:49 27:18 8:47 1:30:20
2. 306 STEVE MARSHALL 13:13 2:39 0:59 48:24 19.8 1:08 27:07 8:44 1:30:48
3. 310 JOSEPH VANCE 15:27 3:06 1:19 52:48 18.2 1:34 31:27 10:08 1:42:34
4. 309 RANDOLPH CAIL 15:00 3:00 2:18 56:46 16.9 1:17 29:26 9:29 1:44:44
5. 311 TERRY CHESHIRE 13:12 2:39 1:52 57:38 16.7 1:51 31:26 10:08 1:45:58
6. 307 BILL ROBERTS 17:06 3:26 1:14 56:26 17.0 1:31 33:32 10:48 1:49:47
7. 308 DAVID BROWN 19:03 3:49 2:45 58:49 16.3 3:04 33:00 10:38 1:56:39
8. 312 ROBERT RECTENWALD 17:01 3:25 3:02 1:01:44 15.6 2:45 33:26 10:46 1:57:57
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 313 FOX FERREL 13:35 2:43 1:31 52:59 18.1 1:13 31:55 10:17 1:41:10