OVERALL FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1380 APRIL GELLATLY 8:51 1:47 0:35 42:22 22.1 0:44 22:56 7:23 1:15:25
2. 1391 LINDSAY DUNTON 10:33 2:07 1:01 44:35 21.0 0:46 22:46 7:20 1:19:40
3. 1375 CRYSTAL PERKINS 10:05 2:01 1:09 45:41 20.5 0:40 22:24 7:13 1:19:57
MASTERS FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1415 CATHERINE MEIHOFER 8:55 1:47 0:46 46:03 20.3 0:50 24:12 7:48 1:20:44
2. 1407 AMY ROSS 12:06 2:26 1:00 44:25 21.1 0:29 24:59 8:03 1:22:57
3. 1472 DENISE DILLON 11:45 2:21 0:58 46:26 20.2 0:41 23:57 7:43 1:23:45
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon
Acworth, GA 06/26/2016
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: PT Solutions
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 19 & under

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1503 NICOLE TANNER 9:43 1:57 0:33 49:59 18.7 0:36 27:15 8:47 1:28:04
2. 1349 EMMA LEDINGHAM 9:59 2:00 1:10 53:41 17.4 1:03 24:46 7:59 1:30:38
3. 1502 CAITLYN YAP 9:50 1:58 0:38 53:36 17.5 0:39 26:28 8:31 1:31:09
4. 1505 ISABELLE KENZIE 11:27 2:18 1:09 49:43 18.8 1:03 29:59 9:39 1:33:21
5. 1501 SYDNEY REIN 11:28 2:18 0:35 54:07 17.3 0:45 27:00 8:42 1:33:53
6. 1504 ALEXIS BELINFANTE 12:47 2:34 1:53 1:08:45 13.6 1:25 40:37 13:05 2:05:27
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1350 KELLY HUBAN 10:31 2:06 1:19 52:21 17.9 1:35 28:07 9:03 1:33:50
2. 1353 NICOLE BRASSER 11:40 2:20 1:26 50:25 18.6 1:21 31:48 10:15 1:36:39
3. 1352 OLIVIA MONROE 11:18 2:16 3:47 59:59 15.6 1:37 29:49 9:36 1:46:28
4. 1354 JESSIKA BLANKENSHI 12:11 2:27 3:56 59:12 15.8 1:34 29:58 9:39 1:46:50
5. 1351 MEGAN HALE 29:15 5:51 3:59 1:09:29 13.5 3:14 44:58 14:29 2:30:52
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1360 MICHELLE COHAN 12:42 2:33 1:40 46:54 20.0 1:05 23:09 7:27 1:25:29
2. 1363 BLAIR IAFFALDANO 11:17 2:16 1:36 55:44 16.8 1:18 27:05 8:43 1:36:57
3. 1355 SUNNIE CHASON 9:31 1:55 1:01 54:22 17.2 1:06 32:23 10:26 1:38:22
4. 1366 AMBER CAUDELL 14:58 3:00 1:42 51:27 18.2 1:35 30:43 9:54 1:40:23
5. 1365 ASHLEY AHNER 12:32 2:31 1:46 56:44 16.5 1:15 30:16 9:45 1:42:31
6. 1358 VALERIE LEW 10:24 2:05 2:44 57:29 16.3 1:38 32:58 10:37 1:45:12
7. 1357 VALERIE RUTHERFORD 13:38 2:44 1:47 58:46 15.9 1:11 37:16 12:00 1:52:36
8. 1359 CAITLIN HERR 10:52 2:11 3:32 1:08:27 13.7 1:54 30:28 9:49 1:55:11
9. 1361 ALEXANDRIA SYMONDS 13:16 2:40 2:18 1:04:46 14.5 1:04 39:18 12:39 2:00:41
10. 1364 MARILIA BROCCHETTO 17:04 3:25 1:29 1:06:59 14.0 2:02 47:37 15:20 2:15:09
11. 1362 ANGIE MELDE 16:49 3:22 2:17 43:38 14:03 2:24:05
12. 1356 MEGHAN FLYNN 22:19 4:28 4:43 1:26:47 10.8 2:02 48:43 15:41 2:00 2:46:31
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1384 HANNAH HANLON 12:13 2:27 1:40 46:11 20.3 1:32 26:44 8:37 1:28:19
2. 1378 CAROLINA MARGARELLA 11:52 2:23 1:46 55:00 17.0 0:49 22:15 7:10 1:31:40
3. 1373 CAROLINE DOTTS 12:30 2:30 1:45 55:20 16.9 1:38 27:04 8:43 1:38:15
4. 1386 JAIME WHITE 12:26 2:30 2:36 57:39 16.2 1:38 29:21 9:27 1:43:38
5. 1527 JESSICA WILSON 14:42 2:57 1:20 53:43 17.4 1:08 33:07 10:40 1:43:58
6. 1372 KATHLEEN HAYES (BON 15:35 3:07 2:24 54:53 17.1 1:55 32:54 10:36 1:47:39
7. 1382 ELIZABETH BERTSCH 12:46 2:34 2:00 58:44 15.9 1:30 34:19 11:03 1:49:17
8. 1368 JENNA MINK 15:53 3:11 1:41 57:28 16.3 1:41 32:06 10:20 2:00 1:50:48
9. 1374 ALLISON STANDARD 10:37 2:08 2:02 58:28 16.0 1:32 38:17 12:20 1:50:54
10. 1376 LINDSAY BROWN 14:06 2:49 1:27 1:04:30 14.5 1:44 32:13 10:23 1:53:58
11. 1383 LAUREN DENSON 16:23 3:17 2:17 59:07 15.8 1:23 35:13 11:20 1:54:21
12. 1377 EMILY HARDY 13:37 2:44 3:52 58:02 16.1 2:59 39:19 12:40 1:57:48
13. 1379 RACHEL NORMAN 12:03 2:25 2:56 1:09:41 13.4 1:44 33:26 10:46 1:59:49
14. 1381 AMBER DAVIS 13:20 2:40 2:37 1:06:23 14.1 1:18 41:26 13:20 2:05:02
15. 1371 ZULEIKA OQUENDO 21:54 4:23 1:50 1:06:44 14.0 1:54 33:49 10:53 2:06:09
16. 1385 CHARLENE EMMANUEL 19:07 3:50 2:00 1:12:52 12.8 1:31 38:11 12:18 2:13:38
17. 1370 ALICIA BAKER 18:58 3:48 4:30 1:33:40 10.0 1:17 46:02 14:49 2:44:25
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1398 PAULA KRUPICZEWI 12:33 2:31 1:06 47:09 19.9 1:09 25:28 8:12 1:27:23
2. 1392 COLLEEN KINGERY 13:55 2:47 1:12 48:32 19.3 1:25 28:56 9:19 1:33:57
3. 1389 CAROLINE TEMPLEMAN 11:31 2:19 1:31 50:53 18.4 0:41 31:08 10:02 1:35:42
4. 1390 LAURA BETH DAWS 13:25 2:41 1:45 56:11 16.7 1:15 24:55 8:01 1:37:29
5. 1396 LAUREN PITTENGER 12:20 2:28 1:19 49:44 18.8 1:37 32:44 10:32 1:37:42
6. 1517 RASZLER DANIELLE 13:40 2:44 1:15 52:43 17.8 1:36 29:09 9:23 1:38:21
7. 1393 MEREDITH ATWOOD 11:58 2:24 0:51 53:02 17.7 1:00 33:10 10:41 1:39:59
8. 1394 TAMARRA FORRER 14:37 2:56 1:30 57:19 16.3 1:25 30:45 9:54 1:45:33
9. 1401 JAIME BERRY 11:42 2:21 1:28 54:20 17.2 1:27 37:10 11:58 1:46:04
10. 1509 TRIN WITT 13:39 2:44 3:04 54:33 17.2 3:31 38:33 12:25 1:53:18
11. 1400 SARAH COOK 14:15 2:51 2:58 59:34 15.7 3:13 35:19 11:22 1:55:17
12. 1388 LAURA BRADLEY 16:34 3:19 3:23 1:00:19 15.5 2:10 35:31 11:26 1:57:55
13. 1399 ANNE TALLEY 24:06 4:50 2:05 57:54 16.2 2:40 33:59 10:57 2:00:41
14. 1403 EMILY JENTES 10:38 2:08 2:56 1:10:26 13.3 2:11 41:47 13:27 2:07:57
15. 1395 SHAINA LANE 15:20 3:04 2:52 1:07:16 13.9 2:49 41:05 13:14 2:09:20
16. 1526 JENNY STINSON 21:55 4:23 3:26 57:37 16.2 2:11 46:23 14:56 2:11:30
17. 1513 MARIE KISTNER OW 22:20 4:28 2:38 1:32:23 10.1 1:37 59:27 19:08 2:58:23
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1404 HOLLY WELCH 13:01 2:37 2:07 47:32 19.7 1:12 24:22 7:51 1:28:12
2. 1417 RENEE DUNN 11:46 2:22 1:24 50:43 18.5 1:25 24:12 7:48 1:29:29
3. 1425 CLAIRE BACON 12:47 2:34 0:57 49:28 18.9 1:03 27:16 8:47 1:31:29
4. 1511 KINGSLEY JULIE 11:56 2:24 1:35 51:54 18.0 1:13 27:24 8:49 1:33:59
5. 1421 STACIE VROOMAN 15:15 3:03 1:35 50:05 18.7 1:04 26:29 8:32 1:34:27
6. 1430 KATHLEEN WHEELER 14:25 2:53 1:23 51:53 18.0 0:51 27:54 8:59 1:36:24
7. 1424 DIONNE KASSINGER 14:49 2:58 1:38 50:36 18.5 1:51 28:03 9:02 1:36:56
8. 1419 RACHEL YELK WOODR 14:58 3:00 1:16 52:36 17.8 1:42 27:55 8:59 1:38:25
9. 1409 KRISTA MERRY 11:28 2:18 1:24 53:40 17.4 1:15 32:12 10:22 1:39:58
10. 1414 SHAWNA BLOCK 14:06 2:50 1:25 54:26 17.2 1:18 29:32 9:31 1:40:45
11. 1531 EMILY ""MI ROBINSON 14:41 2:57 1:26 55:27 16.9 1:37 28:42 9:14 1:41:51
12. 1422 ELIZABETH ALMOND 10:06 2:02 1:12 57:34 16.3 1:20 33:19 10:44 1:43:28
13. 1412 LASHELLE AGGELAKOS 14:44 2:57 3:35 50:11 18.7 2:33 32:40 10:31 1:43:41
14. 1410 CHERYLE TAPP 14:53 2:59 1:27 51:24 18.2 1:12 35:31 11:26 1:44:27
15. 1536 TRACY PATERSON 15:13 3:03 2:12 1:01:33 15.2 1:08 30:04 9:41 1:50:08
16. 1416 TRACIE GARDNER 13:10 2:38 1:33 56:52 16.5 1:31 37:58 12:14 1:51:02
17. 1528 JENNIFER DONALD 18:46 3:46 1:30 58:42 15.9 1:32 31:33 10:10 1:52:00
18. 1428 KAORI BROWN 13:32 2:43 1:55 1:09:53 13.4 0:36 28:17 9:06 1:54:11
19. 1420 MICHELE PIERCE 15:08 3:02 2:12 1:00:25 15.5 1:24 39:10 12:37 1:58:17
20. 1429 MARY ANNE MAPLES 16:40 3:20 3:55 1:07:36 13.8 1:28 30:51 9:56 2:00:28
21. 1426 MICHELLE MURPHY 15:33 3:07 3:14 1:04:54 14.4 2:03 37:04 11:56 2:02:47
22. 1408 TRISH WATKINS 13:15 2:39 2:19 1:08:12 13.7 0:55 47:19 15:14 2:11:59
23. 1406 SMITHA BARKI 20:50 4:10 2:32 1:11:35 13.1 1:33 41:10 13:15 2:17:38
24. 1418 KIM GROSS 17:45 3:33 3:11 1:12:18 12.9 2:39 44:44 14:24 2:20:35
25. 1423 KELLY SUMMERS 22:19 4:28 4:39 1:26:32 10.8 2:20 32:59 10:37 2:28:46
1413 SHANNON BARNETT 27:14 5:27 2:23
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1448 JENNIFER HOYER 9:39 1:56 1:00 47:39 19.6 0:43 25:31 8:13 1:24:30
2. 1433 KELLY MARCUZZI 12:55 2:35 1:43 50:19 18.6 1:18 26:57 8:41 1:33:10
3. 1431 VICKIE ANDROS 15:36 3:08 0:58 48:23 19.3 0:51 28:46 9:16 1:34:32
4. 1445 KELLY DIGGS 12:42 2:33 1:43 49:16 19.0 0:45 30:18 9:46 1:34:42
5. 1447 LESLIE SUDDATH 12:28 2:30 1:09 51:53 18.0 1:07 29:36 9:32 1:36:11
6. 1440 SHARON ROMAN 16:02 3:13 1:28 51:03 18.3 1:26 26:24 8:30 1:36:21
7. 1453 STEPHANIE WALSH 14:03 2:49 1:27 52:33 17.8 1:21 29:08 9:23 1:38:30
8. 1446 CONSTANCE BARGERON 12:26 2:30 1:51 56:05 16.7 2:54 25:27 8:12 1:38:42
9. 1434 AMY BENTON 12:48 2:34 3:03 55:51 16.8 0:53 26:31 8:32 1:39:03
10. 1454 CAROLINE OLTMANS 13:52 2:47 1:08 52:55 17.7 0:57 31:44 10:13 1:40:34
11. 1456 KIMBERLY WILEY 12:29 2:30 1:25 53:41 17.4 1:45 33:36 10:49 1:42:55
12. 1450 JANICE KLAUM 13:42 2:45 1:29 56:12 16.7 0:55 32:26 10:27 1:44:42
13. 1435 KATIE MARTORANO 13:04 2:37 1:44 54:59 17.0 0:52 35:07 11:19 1:45:44
14. 1436 KELLEY MAUTZ 14:52 2:59 1:49 53:01 17.7 1:35 34:54 11:14 1:46:09
15. 1442 GAIL ANTHONY 17:02 3:25 2:03 55:27 16.9 1:11 31:02 10:00 1:46:43
16. 1449 CATHY ROBERTS 12:35 2:31 1:20 1:00:17 15.5 1:22 34:55 11:15 1:50:27
17. 1457 SUSAN MOYA 15:50 3:10 2:43 59:57 15.6 2:03 30:49 9:56 1:51:20
18. 1534 ANNE SEBESTYEN 17:33 3:31 2:55 1:02:28 15.0 1:16 32:57 10:37 1:57:07
19. 1441 REIKO NOLL 18:06 3:38 2:04 1:02:15 15.0 1:23 34:46 11:12 1:58:32
20. 1437 REGINA SHIRMEYER 14:50 2:58 3:25 1:02:50 14.9 3:37 35:55 11:34 2:00:36
21. 1439 LESLIE GENSKE 20:56 4:12 2:34 1:04:42 14.5 1:52 34:45 11:11 2:04:46
22. 1444 OFELIA LAY 22:25 4:29 1:59 1:07:20 13.9 1:42 36:48 11:51 2:10:12
23. 1458 KATHLEEN KLEBER 16:25 3:17 2:43 1:09:47 13.4 1:20 48:09 15:30 2:18:21
24. 1451 CRISTAL STOUTZENBE 26:34 5:19 3:36 1:10:55 13.2 2:42 49:17 15:52 2:33:02
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1483 JANE SUTTER 11:51 2:23 1:02 50:49 18.4 0:40 27:24 8:49 1:31:45
2. 1466 MARGO GREGORY 16:16 3:16 1:47 47:23 19.8 1:04 25:49 8:19 1:32:19
3. 1459 MICHELLE WHITE 15:42 3:09 1:31 49:05 19.1 0:49 28:15 9:06 1:35:19
4. 1520 LISA CHAVEZ 13:49 2:46 1:06 50:50 18.4 1:01 31:12 10:03 1:37:57
5. 1479 DIANE REED 15:15 3:03 1:38 53:58 17.3 1:55 28:16 9:06 1:41:00
6. 1477 MARY TANENBLATT 15:54 3:11 1:29 55:33 16.8 0:53 31:07 10:01 1:44:55
7. 1478 ALLISON HAVILL TOD 15:04 3:01 0:47 58:09 16.1 0:51 31:34 10:10 1:46:23
8. 1460 KIM SMITH-BUFT 13:07 2:38 1:45 58:31 16.0 2:00 32:00 10:18 1:47:22
9. 1463 DIANA MEEKS 13:58 2:48 2:34 51:39 18.1 1:22 38:51 12:31 1:48:23
10. 1464 LAUREN OWENBY 15:13 3:03 1:50 58:15 16.1 1:44 34:29 11:06 1:51:29
11. 1475 LAURA BACCE 17:13 3:27 2:11 56:48 16.5 1:45 35:28 11:25 1:53:23
12. 1465 DAWN SHONE 19:24 3:53 1:46 58:04 16.1 2:59 35:21 11:23 1:57:32
13. 1473 JEANETTE ROGERS 15:40 3:08 2:22 1:04:17 14.6 2:07 34:13 11:01 1:58:36
14. 1484 CYNDI SORCI 17:35 3:31 1:53 1:04:49 14.4 1:14 35:45 11:31 2:01:14
15. 1480 KAREN COOKSEY 15:38 3:08 2:03 1:02:20 15.0 2:13 39:10 12:37 2:01:22
16. 1471 DONNA ARCHER 17:39 3:32 2:17 1:01:09 15.3 1:54 41:27 13:21 2:04:24
17. 1461 BARBARA PENNINGTON 15:53 3:11 5:11 1:10:28 13.3 6:09 37:07 11:57 2:14:45
18. 1482 CINDY CONLEY 20:23 4:05 2:14 1:14:28 12.6 1:13 39:36 12:45 2:17:52
19. 1481 JANELLE ALEXANDER- 27:26 5:30 2:45 1:13:27 12.7 2:38 41:54 13:29 2:28:07
20. 1467 LINDA POWELL 18:36 3:44 3:14 1:26:12 10.9 1:34 42:34 13:42 2:32:09
21. 1532 MARIANNE VALENTINE 22:31 4:31 3:48 1:14:08 12.6 4:10 52:58 17:03 2:37:33
22. 1470 LISA HUBER 19:11 3:51 4:47 1:16:39 12.2 3:56 56:39 18:14 2:41:10
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1487 PATTIE WHEELER 12:46 2:34 1:18 51:57 18.0 1:01 31:01 9:59 1:38:00
2. 1488 HOLLY SNOW 15:44 3:09 1:01 55:10 17.0 1:18 33:19 10:44 1:46:30
3. 1491 HARRIETT FLYNN 14:43 2:57 2:01 58:33 16.0 1:13 31:36 10:10 1:48:03
4. 1490 DONNA MCCASLIN 15:46 3:10 2:26 55:57 16.7 2:09 37:36 12:06 1:53:52
5. 1486 LANE BLAHA 16:29 3:18 1:24 1:02:57 14.9 1:35 34:32 11:07 1:56:55
6. 1489 GERT SPORL 16:32 3:19 2:01 1:02:37 14.9 2:10 36:44 11:50 2:00:02
7. 1492 LU ANN DELVERME 19:44 3:57 1:56 1:01:17 15.3 1:22 39:31 12:43 2:03:49
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1494 DEBORAH PRICE-ALEX 12:22 2:29 1:35 48:05 19.5 1:09 30:33 9:50 1:33:43
2. 1497 DEBI BILLINGTON 12:56 2:36 1:24 49:08 19.1 1:04 30:30 9:49 1:35:00
3. 1498 LINDA ROMERO 14:53 2:59 1:33 56:04 16.7 1:38 35:02 11:17 1:49:07
4. 1493 SOPHIA AVGERIS 15:53 3:11 1:45 53:23 17.5 1:33 36:44 11:50 1:49:17
5. 1495 KATHY POLON 16:00 3:12 1:32 58:39 16.0 2:16 34:17 11:02 1:52:43
6. 1496 ELISE HALPERN 14:50 2:58 1:19 1:02:16 15.0 1:45 32:49 10:34 1:52:57
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1500 LESLIE WALDEN 15:16 3:04 1:50 1:04:01 14.6 3:14 44:09 14:13 2:08:28
2. 1499 KAREN VANCE 16:30 3:18 2:52 1:12:07 13.0 1:04 46:59 15:08 2:19:30
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1512 SHIRLEY CHRISTMAN 22:52 4:35 3:13 1:03:01 14.9 3:25 34:53 11:14 2:07:22
OVERALL MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1164 TIAGO SOUZA DEPA 8:46 1:46 0:30 38:04 24.6 0:35 20:12 6:30 1:08:05
2. 1175 SCOTT GENTLES 7:27 1:30 0:45 39:15 23.8 0:35 21:25 6:54 1:09:25
3. 1197 JOE WILSON 9:54 1:59 0:38 38:56 24.0 0:29 20:10 6:30 1:10:05
MASTERS MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1271 MATTHEW PERRY 9:41 1:57 0:49 40:01 23.4 0:31 19:49 6:23 1:10:48
2. 1237 JT KING 10:23 2:05 0:48 40:04 23.4 0:30 19:56 6:25 1:11:39
3. 1227 JOHN KELSCH 9:38 1:56 0:53 40:25 23.2 0:42 20:17 6:32 1:11:53
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon
Acworth, GA 06/26/2016
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: PT Solutions
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 19 & under

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1341 COLTON VILLA 7:58 1:36 0:30 40:57 22.9 0:31 21:43 7:00 1:11:37
2. 1506 MARSHALL CLAYTON 8:06 1:38 0:37 44:32 21.0 0:53 20:14 6:31 1:14:21
3. 1101 PATRICK KATZ 8:30 1:42 0:31 45:35 20.5 0:32 21:50 7:02 1:16:55
4. 1342 ADAR HOROWITZ 8:08 1:38 0:43 45:25 20.6 0:30 24:14 7:48 1:18:58
5. 1343 MATTHEW KOK 11:00 2:12 0:29 46:45 20.0 0:30 22:49 7:21 1:21:30
6. 1347 PARKER ROBERTS 11:06 2:14 1:22 50:11 18.7 0:33 19:15 6:12 1:22:26
7. 1344 MAXWELL MILLER 10:36 2:08 1:24 47:36 19.7 0:49 22:31 7:15 1:22:54
8. 1348 JACOB DUCAY 9:32 1:55 1:34 48:47 19.2 0:49 27:23 8:49 1:28:04
9. 1345 LIAM HEERY 12:09 2:26 2:29 58:40 16.0 0:55 34:27 11:06 1:48:38
10. 1346 SEAN MCGUINNESS 17:46 3:34 3:32 1:01:28 15.2 2:15 26:11 8:26 1:51:10
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1106 BRIAN DUFFY 8:21 1:41 0:38 40:09 23.3 0:36 20:27 6:35 1:10:08
2. 1102 TAHIR SAVASIR 11:13 2:15 0:34 43:32 21.5 0:43 19:35 6:19 1:15:35
3. 1105 HENRY PARKER 8:20 1:40 0:38 43:11 21.7 1:03 24:42 7:57 1:17:52
4. 1107 JOHN PEADEN 8:29 1:42 1:56 57:17 16.3 0:53 28:04 9:02 1:36:37
5. 1104 DEVIN HAMILTON 14:29 2:54 3:12 59:28 15.7 1:01 24:38 7:56 1:42:46
6. 1108 SIMON FRAGAKIS 16:28 3:18 31:44 1:09:30 13.5 3:13 44:58 14:29 2:45:51
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1112 GILBERTO NAVARRO 9:54 1:59 0:56 41:18 22.7 1:01 22:02 7:06 1:15:09
2. 1123 DREW SCHUG 11:50 2:22 1:15 46:10 20.3 0:51 25:34 8:14 1:25:38
3. 1116 RYAN KILPATRICK 11:12 2:15 1:31 49:08 19.1 1:08 23:18 7:30 1:26:16
4. 1122 MICHAEL BUCKLEY 15:00 3:00 1:31 52:25 17.9 1:49 29:20 9:27 1:40:03
5. 1119 BRIAN MARTIN 13:02 2:37 2:47 52:46 17.7 1:26 30:16 9:45 1:40:15
6. 1111 MAX RIBOT 14:57 3:00 2:58 53:52 17.4 2:16 26:46 8:37 1:40:48
7. 1110 SUSAN PACK 14:25 2:53 1:27 54:23 17.2 1:14 34:04 10:58 1:45:31
8. 1114 CAMERON MACKE 16:53 3:23 2:17 58:08 16.1 2:15 31:34 10:10 1:51:04
9. 1120 RANDALL TENNEY 21:22 4:17 2:55 57:56 16.2 1:08 28:06 9:03 1:51:26
10. 1113 RYAN ROBERTS 16:06 3:14 3:41 1:03:10 14.8 1:26 27:59 9:01 1:52:21
11. 1124 SAMUEL LANGLEY 15:23 3:05 2:17 1:01:37 15.2 1:11 32:25 10:26 1:52:51
12. 1115 MICHAEL GREAVES 17:09 3:26 2:24 59:43 15.7 2:05 31:40 10:12 1:52:59
13. 1117 BRENDEN SOVIE 14:46 2:58 4:16 1:06:45 14.0 2:05 39:45 12:48 2:07:36
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1132 JIMMY SIMMONS 9:31 1:55 1:00 40:07 23.3 0:46 19:36 6:19 1:10:59
2. 1127 JASON LITTLE 9:34 1:55 1:07 44:16 21.2 1:02 23:19 7:31 1:19:15
3. 1150 JONATHAN WYATT 10:02 2:01 1:00 42:56 21.8 1:03 24:51 8:00 1:19:50
4. 1134 PATRICK DOTTS 11:53 2:23 1:05 45:05 20.8 1:22 21:08 6:48 1:20:31
5. 1139 ANDREW SANDELL 9:13 1:51 2:15 48:34 19.3 1:05 22:17 7:11 1:23:22
6. 1149 DAVID ESTERLINE 11:43 2:21 0:44 46:53 20.0 0:52 23:52 7:41 1:24:01
7. 1138 CURTIS HEYDEN 14:04 2:49 1:37 44:23 21.1 1:00 23:47 7:40 1:24:47
8. 1141 ANDREW RAUCH 9:36 1:56 1:21 50:14 18.6 0:33 23:49 7:40 1:25:32
9. 1146 ALLEN KINZLY 12:23 2:29 1:38 46:31 20.1 1:23 25:22 8:10 1:27:16
10. 1144 CLINTON DENSON 11:27 2:18 1:23 46:51 20.0 1:04 26:50 8:39 1:27:34
11. 1133 WILLIAM TIDWELL 11:02 2:13 1:11 51:17 18.3 0:49 23:30 7:34 1:27:46
12. 1145 LANE SCHEIBLAUE 12:55 2:35 1:17 49:52 18.8 0:55 25:35 8:14 1:30:32
13. 1143 MATT HANSON 11:56 2:24 1:20 53:05 17.6 0:58 23:39 7:37 1:30:56
14. 1135 CALEB MORRETT 13:57 2:48 3:41 50:55 18.4 1:21 22:51 7:22 1:32:44
15. 1524 WILLIAM ARGO 12:26 2:30 1:12 53:02 17.7 1:02 26:35 8:34 1:34:16
16. 1125 MATT HUNNEMEDER 10:04 2:01 2:10 52:50 17.7 1:52 27:54 8:59 1:34:48
17. 1126 JOHN SLOAN 13:53 2:47 3:01 49:44 18.8 1:17 29:09 9:23 1:37:01
18. 1129 KELLUM WELTON 13:32 2:43 3:27 50:02 18.7 2:16 29:27 9:29 1:38:41
19. 1128 JORDAN PEARL 14:28 2:54 2:22 55:35 16.8 1:25 29:47 9:36 1:43:34
20. 1147 JASON SMITH 14:30 2:54 3:13 56:53 16.5 1:45 28:10 9:04 1:44:29
21. 1131 JAMAAL COSBY 15:03 3:01 1:45 59:43 15.7 1:06 35:22 11:23 1:52:57
22. 1136 NATHAN SKIDMORE 15:09 3:02 3:03 1:01:11 15.3 1:53 32:12 10:22 1:53:25
23. 1130 OMAR CERON 13:28 2:42 3:42 1:05:20 14.3 2:40 32:29 10:28 1:57:38
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1171 EUGENE ODONNELL 9:17 1:52 0:34 41:45 22.4 0:36 19:38 6:19 1:11:47
2. 1154 JUSTIN DUGAN 10:21 2:05 1:01 41:23 22.6 0:54 21:17 6:51 1:14:55
3. 1159 JOE DOLLAR 11:33 2:19 1:38 43:11 21.7 0:48 21:54 7:03 1:19:02
4. 1177 TONI DE LA FUEN 10:57 2:12 0:51 45:58 20.4 0:35 21:48 7:01 1:20:08
5. 1525 ERIC DIERSON 10:05 2:01 1:32 45:49 20.4 1:09 21:39 6:59 1:20:13
6. 1179 JASON ALPEN 10:04 2:01 1:04 44:44 20.9 0:37 24:04 7:45 1:20:31
7. 1153 BEN CHOPRA 9:50 1:58 0:51 45:10 20.7 0:50 24:49 8:00 1:21:28
8. 1172 JASON HIMSTEDT 11:43 2:21 1:03 44:27 21.1 0:48 23:51 7:41 1:21:50
9. 1161 PELLE OLSSON 11:42 2:21 1:10 44:36 21.0 0:49 23:57 7:43 1:22:12
10. 1151 ANTHONY PRITCHETT 12:02 2:25 0:50 43:57 21.3 0:53 24:50 8:00 1:22:30
11. 1183 TIMOTHY WATT 11:01 2:12 0:52 45:47 20.4 1:51 24:21 7:51 1:23:49
12. 1182 BRAD BUSHNELL 11:42 2:21 1:07 47:07 19.9 0:47 25:10 8:06 1:25:51
13. 1157 COSTA KATSADOURO 13:17 2:40 1:29 47:33 19.7 1:06 26:05 8:24 1:29:28
14. 1180 XAVIER ASHE 11:21 2:17 1:34 49:05 19.1 1:06 27:31 8:52 1:30:36
15. 1162 JOHN GAY 12:52 2:35 1:18 51:22 18.2 0:58 25:12 8:07 1:31:40
16. 1160 COREY MAY 12:31 2:31 1:16 50:12 18.6 1:11 27:05 8:43 1:32:13
17. 1152 AUSTIN MEDFORD 13:54 2:47 2:28 56:03 16.7 2:42 22:09 7:08 1:37:14
18. 1173 MATTHEW AUSMAN 14:21 2:53 3:46 49:12 19.0 1:30 28:37 9:13 1:37:24
19. 1155 LEVIN ARNSPERGER 14:49 2:58 2:46 54:09 17.3 1:20 24:25 7:52 1:37:28
20. 1163 DENNIS BISCHOFF 13:42 2:45 2:31 52:02 18.0 2:34 27:09 8:45 1:37:56
21. 1181 MAISIE HART 13:06 2:38 4:21 50:22 18.6 3:09 27:21 8:49 1:38:17
22. 1176 JEFF TEDEROUS 12:43 2:33 1:14 52:50 17.7 1:35 31:03 10:00 1:39:23
23. 1166 JOSH COVETT 11:49 2:22 2:16 56:05 16.7 1:39 28:05 9:03 1:39:51
24. 1156 RJ THAXTON 10:08 2:02 1:53 53:47 17.4 1:52 33:08 10:40 1:40:46
25. 1521 BRADLEY DICK 18:11 3:39 2:26 47:53 19.5 2:47 30:30 9:49 1:41:45
26. 1168 RUSTIN MEYER 11:18 2:16 2:12 55:31 16.9 0:53 33:07 10:40 1:42:59
27. 1530 JARED SHIELDS 11:51 2:23 1:26 3:22 279. 53:50 36:02 11:36 1:46:29
28. 1178 TOBY ALLEN 14:51 2:59 2:13 55:49 16.8 1:21 32:38 10:31 1:46:49
29. 1167 RYAN HAMMACK 16:26 3:18 2:35 54:11 17.3 1:47 32:52 10:35 1:47:49
30. 1165 JAMES WALSH 15:04 3:01 1:40 51:26 18.2 1:57 40:04 12:54 1:50:09
31. 1535 JEFF CHASSMON 13:18 2:40 2:00 59:09 15.8 2:10 34:32 11:07 1:51:07
32. 1174 JOSHUA STEWART 16:21 3:17 1:57 57:54 16.2 2:11 36:42 11:49 1:55:03
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1224 DENNIS REARDON 9:30 1:54 0:37 41:30 22.6 0:42 20:39 6:39 1:12:56
2. 1215 MARK MACLACHLAN 9:35 1:55 1:12 38:36 24.3 0:37 23:10 7:28 1:13:09
3. 1211 JUD DAVIS 11:26 2:18 0:56 40:24 23.2 0:34 21:25 6:54 1:14:43
4. 1193 BILL WILEMAN 10:36 2:08 0:54 43:19 21.6 0:43 19:33 6:18 1:15:03
5. 1185 YARON REGEV 10:51 2:11 1:30 41:17 22.7 0:44 21:49 7:02 1:16:09
6. 1221 MARK JANUS 9:56 2:00 0:53 40:32 23.1 0:51 24:28 7:53 1:16:39
7. 1208 LUIS FABIA PRATO 8:21 1:41 0:46 43:27 21.5 0:52 23:57 7:43 1:17:20
8. 1187 SEAN SUMMERS 11:28 2:18 1:27 43:25 21.6 1:09 21:41 6:59 1:19:08
9. 1213 JOSHUA ANDERSON 12:00 2:24 0:48 43:37 21.5 0:39 22:07 7:08 1:19:10
10. 1196 DREW WILKINSON 10:46 2:10 1:20 43:31 21.5 0:45 24:07 7:46 1:20:27
11. 1217 PAUL NEVELOS 12:30 2:30 1:18 43:44 21.4 0:58 23:37 7:37 1:22:06
12. 1205 OGUZ ERIBAC 10:36 2:08 0:45 44:20 21.1 0:44 27:16 8:47 1:23:39
13. 1198 DEMIAN VASQUEZ 11:18 2:16 0:47 46:46 20.0 1:05 25:29 8:13 1:25:23
14. 1214 SANDRO SANTOS 10:29 2:06 1:36 47:21 19.8 1:18 25:21 8:10 1:26:02
15. 1219 GARY WHITEHEAD- 12:05 2:25 1:22 44:25 21.1 2:01 26:15 8:27 1:26:07
16. 1216 NATHAN ROWELL 11:15 2:15 1:26 52:11 17.9 1:18 21:49 7:02 1:27:57
17. 1200 JUSTIN HART 11:49 2:22 1:59 47:06 19.9 1:30 25:38 8:16 1:28:01
18. 1210 KRIS KAISER 11:55 2:23 2:08 47:46 19.6 1:01 25:28 8:12 1:28:16
19. 1212 CHRIS PICKETT 13:50 2:46 0:58 50:11 18.7 1:01 22:37 7:17 1:28:35
20. 1195 RICHARD JACKSON 15:20 3:04 1:01 45:16 20.7 1:30 26:12 8:26 1:29:17
21. 1225 TOM RUTHRUFF 12:06 2:26 0:56 48:44 19.2 0:59 27:08 8:44 1:29:51
22. 1533 MIKE SEATON 13:17 2:40 1:07 49:38 18.9 0:57 27:57 9:00 1:32:53
23. 1203 KEVIN GROSS 13:28 2:42 1:55 51:33 18.2 1:58 25:04 8:04 1:33:56
24. 1218 CHAD FERDON 12:31 2:31 1:22 51:12 18.3 1:15 28:06 9:03 1:34:25
25. 1190 BRIAN TUSA 12:42 2:33 1:48 51:07 18.3 1:06 28:39 9:14 1:35:20
26. 1209 DEDRIC JACKSON 14:00 2:48 1:59 53:17 17.6 1:03 25:07 8:05 1:35:23
27. 1223 JAMES GREENIE 12:58 2:36 1:51 49:47 18.8 1:51 29:39 9:33 1:36:04
28. 1189 TRAVIS WATSON 15:26 3:05 2:02 53:18 17.6 1:14 25:51 8:20 1:37:48
29. 1201 JASON BACKUS 11:39 2:20 2:03 50:08 18.7 1:19 32:42 10:32 1:37:49
30. 1191 JOHN BRUTON 14:33 2:55 1:55 52:26 17.9 1:45 28:17 9:06 1:38:54
31. 1516 RUSSELL BRANDON 14:16 2:52 2:03 55:13 17.0 1:26 27:32 8:52 1:40:29
32. 1207 JASON SAILERS 12:13 2:27 2:28 57:56 16.2 1:07 28:30 9:11 1:42:12
33. 1186 BRIAN BIRKMEIER 13:44 2:45 1:16 54:35 17.2 1:45 31:10 10:02 1:42:28
34. 1192 DAVID GATES 12:34 2:31 2:41 55:25 16.9 1:53 32:46 10:33 1:45:16
35. 1194 JASON DEYOUNG 10:52 2:11 2:59 55:40 16.8 2:32 34:22 11:04 1:46:22
36. 1199 CHRIS CHLADEK 13:12 2:39 1:07 57:35 16.3 1:38 35:40 11:29 1:49:09
37. 1202 SCOTT BRYANT 15:48 3:10 3:19 59:18 15.8 2:25 32:25 10:26 1:53:12
38. 1188 JORGE ROBLEDO 15:28 3:06 3:09 53:15 17.6 2:04 42:27 13:40 1:56:20
39. 1220 ROY GARREN 17:01 3:25 2:48 1:00:14 15.5 2:49 34:46 11:12 1:57:36
40. 1222 JOHN TRAINOR 15:47 3:10 2:19 1:00:21 15.5 2:20 41:12 13:16 2:01:56
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1245 MIKE VILLA 9:54 1:59 0:39 39:46 23.5 0:40 21:35 6:57 1:12:32
2. 1240 BRUCE ELDER 10:16 2:04 0:34 40:00 23.4 0:35 21:39 6:58 1:13:01
3. 1231 ESTEVAN PRICE 10:51 2:11 0:55 38:39 24.2 0:43 22:18 7:11 1:13:25
4. 1235 ANTONIO ORRU 12:31 2:31 0:50 42:47 21.9 0:58 22:04 7:06 1:19:07
5. 1232 DARYLE YARAB 10:18 2:04 1:04 42:44 21.9 0:55 24:57 8:02 1:19:56
6. 1230 DAVID MCCULLOUGH 10:28 2:06 0:49 44:30 21.0 1:05 23:30 7:34 1:20:20
7. 1253 ERICK CASTANEDA 13:20 2:40 1:56 44:58 20.8 1:07 22:16 7:10 1:23:35
8. 1236 IVAR VIAL 11:00 2:12 1:10 44:25 21.1 1:15 26:42 8:36 1:24:31
9. 1239 JUSTIN ROMAN 10:45 2:09 1:20 44:44 20.9 1:12 27:07 8:44 1:25:06
10. 1252 MOISE SURI 15:26 3:06 1:15 46:20 20.2 0:43 25:07 8:05 1:28:49
11. 1260 CHARLES ADAMS 11:19 2:16 1:35 46:06 20.3 1:22 29:27 9:29 1:29:47
12. 1259 BRIAN MILLER 16:11 3:15 1:34 44:23 21.1 1:01 27:10 8:45 1:30:17
13. 1510 SATORI ANDREW 11:08 2:14 1:14 46:09 20.3 1:08 30:55 9:57 1:30:32
14. 1258 SCOTT IRMSCHER 11:39 2:20 1:13 48:23 19.4 1:20 29:46 9:35 1:32:19
15. 1255 PAUL CHRIS DUCHATEAU 11:06 2:14 1:31 50:25 18.6 1:55 29:06 9:22 1:34:01
16. 1523 NIGEL ANDRE 12:30 2:30 1:24 53:06 17.6 1:17 28:45 9:16 1:37:00
17. 1238 MARSHALL HOBEL 12:37 2:32 2:57 52:20 17.9 1:33 27:40 8:55 1:37:05
18. 1251 JOHN ROBERTS 13:33 2:43 1:45 51:08 18.3 1:25 29:59 9:39 1:37:48
19. 1242 WILL MANZER 14:48 2:58 2:59 48:41 19.2 1:42 32:05 10:20 1:40:14
20. 1243 KENT MOYA 17:03 3:25 3:08 51:37 18.1 2:22 26:18 8:28 1:40:26
21. 1250 ALLEN ORR 14:34 2:55 2:04 51:03 18.3 1:25 32:34 10:29 1:41:38
22. 1241 EDWARD LLOYD 15:18 3:04 1:36 50:14 18.6 1:24 33:21 10:44 1:41:51
23. 1254 PHILIP NIEKRO 12:23 2:29 1:53 54:23 17.2 1:28 33:32 10:48 1:43:38
24. 1244 JOHN CROW 14:11 2:51 2:15 58:10 16.1 1:43 30:47 9:55 1:47:04
25. 1249 CHRISTOPHE HOLNESS 17:21 3:29 5:21 54:58 17.0 3:52 26:09 8:25 1:47:38
26. 1247 MICHAEL CAMERON 16:32 3:19 3:33 57:01 16.4 3:05 28:32 9:11 1:48:40
27. 1248 DAVID SUKALA 13:07 2:38 2:40 59:17 15.8 1:45 32:19 10:25 1:49:07
28. 1234 FRANK MURPHY 12:25 2:29 2:10 57:24 16.3 2:43 34:37 11:09 1:49:16
29. 1228 LAIQ RAHAMAN 20:07 4:02 1:55 1:01:06 15.3 1:30 24:56 8:02 1:49:31
30. 1233 ALEX HUDMON 17:55 3:35 2:20 56:44 16.5 1:38 32:01 10:18 1:50:36
31. 1226 ALBERTO VERA 13:26 2:42 4:57 58:49 15.9 4:38 33:06 10:40 1:54:54
32. 1529 CHRISTEN STARK 15:44 3:09 3:06 59:21 15.8 3:33 39:30 12:43 2:01:13
33. 1261 KEVIN MCPHERSON 21:36 4:20 3:00 55:31 16.9 3:28 40:04 12:54 2:03:37
34. 1257 GEORGE HEERY 13:24 2:41 2:50 1:02:24 15.0 2:44 43:24 13:58 2:04:44
35. 1522 JAMES HENDRIX 16:55 3:23 3:09 1:00:15 15.5 3:56 45:06 14:31 2:09:20
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1277 KEITH MARSHALL 11:48 2:22 0:36 41:39 22.5 0:42 19:50 6:24 1:14:33
2. 1270 ROBERT OLTMANS 11:30 2:18 0:46 41:42 22.4 0:50 25:55 8:21 1:20:41
3. 1267 JOE RUMMLER 11:25 2:17 1:04 46:58 19.9 0:49 22:42 7:19 1:22:57
4. 1295 FRANK MILLER 10:48 2:10 1:13 48:24 19.3 0:50 26:33 8:33 1:27:46
5. 1296 M. SHAWN SULLIVAN 13:19 2:40 2:18 46:56 19.9 1:14 25:29 8:12 1:29:13
6. 1268 KENT FAWCETT 11:35 2:19 1:14 49:10 19.0 1:11 26:10 8:26 1:29:17
7. 1293 RICH AUSTIN 12:27 2:30 2:06 45:58 20.4 1:11 28:16 9:06 1:29:57
8. 1297 GREGORY DIGGINS 12:37 2:32 2:36 49:30 18.9 2:05 24:36 7:56 1:31:23
9. 1281 HONG GAO 14:40 2:56 1:25 50:21 18.6 1:18 25:38 8:15 1:33:19
10. 1262 STEPHEN SHONE 13:28 2:42 1:16 48:56 19.1 1:57 28:02 9:02 1:33:36
11. 1278 LUTHER HILL 17:05 3:25 2:10 48:43 19.2 1:51 24:19 7:50 1:34:06
12. 1272 PATRICK MURRAY 12:30 2:30 2:22 54:08 17.3 1:30 25:24 8:11 1:35:52
13. 1275 CHARLES ETHEREDGE 11:49 2:22 1:57 51:59 18.0 0:58 30:03 9:41 1:36:44
14. 1286 MARK WULKAN 13:59 2:48 1:45 51:14 18.3 1:17 28:55 9:19 1:37:09
15. 1294 RONALD SLOTIN 11:36 2:20 1:11 55:41 16.8 1:21 27:50 8:58 1:37:37
16. 1282 TIM HERMELING 14:19 2:52 1:49 53:24 17.5 1:13 27:07 8:44 1:37:51
17. 1292 MICHAEL HYLTON 12:21 2:29 1:47 53:02 17.7 1:31 29:16 9:25 1:37:54
18. 1279 RUSTY BATCH 12:09 2:26 1:07 54:37 17.1 1:20 30:05 9:41 1:39:16
19. 1298 STEVE MCGUINNESS 12:26 2:30 2:04 52:20 17.9 3:11 31:09 10:02 1:41:08
20. 1273 GUY MILLS 17:12 3:27 1:02 49:13 19.0 1:17 33:38 10:50 1:42:20
21. 1274 THOMAS KINDLER 17:01 3:25 2:06 55:02 17.0 1:50 29:24 9:28 1:45:21
22. 1276 CHRISTOPHE EGAN 14:26 2:54 1:47 51:44 18.1 1:30 36:26 11:44 1:45:51
23. 1264 CRAIG KIRKSEY 9:52 1:59 1:51 1:07:37 13.8 1:37 27:18 8:47 1:48:14
24. 1266 ROY PATTERSON 13:45 2:45 3:13 1:00:44 15.4 1:09 33:07 10:40 1:51:57
25. 1265 CHRISTOPHE MATZ 13:58 2:48 1:23 1:00:07 15.6 2:12 34:25 11:05 1:52:02
26. 1285 DOUG BLANKENSHI 16:25 3:17 3:20 59:19 15.8 3:29 34:02 10:58 1:56:34
27. 1263 RANDY COLEMAN 16:20 3:16 2:05 1:02:20 15.0 1:55 34:22 11:04 1:57:01
28. 1269 JIM MURPHY 18:18 3:40 3:22 58:05 16.1 1:52 38:58 12:33 2:00:33
29. 1289 HARRY PETERSEN 18:45 3:45 1:59 1:01:50 15.1 1:53 36:54 11:53 2:01:20
30. 1287 STEVE CANNON 13:36 2:44 2:49 1:12:59 12.8 1:06 45:00 14:29 2:15:27
31. 1290 JEFF HINES 15:00 3:00 7:13 1:07:30 13.9 5:46 44:48 14:26 2:20:16
32. 1283 LAWRENCE BROUGHTON 22:15 4:27 2:45 1:19:57 11.7 3:25 43:44 14:05 2:32:04
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1306 TOM JONES 10:09 2:02 0:52 42:12 22.2 0:50 24:22 7:51 1:18:23
2. 1304 GLEN WELLBORN 11:43 2:21 0:48 44:31 21.0 0:47 22:55 7:23 1:20:42
3. 1302 CURTISS SAMUEL 11:52 2:23 1:16 43:34 21.5 1:13 23:10 7:28 1:21:03
4. 1514 STAN LAMBERT 11:54 2:23 1:15 48:23 19.3 1:08 21:54 7:03 1:24:32
5. 1308 ROBERT POMA 11:57 2:24 1:26 45:20 20.7 1:07 25:31 8:13 1:25:20
6. 1311 SCOTT MILES 12:26 2:30 1:07 45:03 20.8 0:57 27:31 8:52 1:27:02
7. 1309 MICHAEL CLANCY 14:11 2:51 1:37 47:49 19.6 1:08 22:56 7:23 1:27:39
8. 1299 MICHAEL WYSONG 11:27 2:18 2:22 48:14 19.4 1:56 24:10 7:47 1:28:07
9. 1305 JAY BELINFANTE 12:37 2:32 0:59 50:02 18.7 1:20 26:16 8:28 1:31:11
10. 1312 JEFFREY SLIGAR 14:20 2:52 1:41 50:11 18.7 1:35 27:40 8:55 1:35:26
11. 1314 TED TURNER 11:50 2:22 1:14 49:39 18.9 0:59 33:17 10:43 1:36:57
12. 1313 JOHN CUMMINGS 16:26 3:18 2:07 46:37 20.1 1:44 32:40 10:31 1:39:34
13. 1318 ALEXANDER VOLJAVEC 13:49 2:46 1:54 53:26 17.5 1:55 29:55 9:38 1:40:56
14. 1319 KEN COOKSEY 14:13 2:51 1:39 50:35 18.5 1:16 37:52 12:12 1:45:34
15. 1307 TIM NALL 16:04 3:13 2:25 53:49 17.4 1:41 35:27 11:25 1:49:24
16. 1321 JOE GRAMMER 14:24 2:53 3:06 57:52 16.2 1:53 32:20 10:25 1:49:34
17. 1303 MATT HIGHTOWER 11:20 2:16 2:10 54:17 17.2 1:49 41:33 13:23 1:51:07
18. 1310 DENNIS PERKINS 16:24 3:17 2:26 57:55 16.2 1:55 33:18 10:43 1:51:56
19. 1301 DONALD HUMPHREYS 15:07 3:02 2:02 56:53 16.5 1:24 37:11 11:58 1:52:34
20. 1320 OMAR PEREZ 18:16 3:40 2:30 55:07 17.0 2:00 38:34 12:25 1:56:25
21. 1317 MATT PERICLES 16:50 3:22 2:50 1:01:45 15.2 2:43 33:48 10:53 1:57:54
22. 1316 TIM LAGOD 14:19 2:52 2:47 1:02:25 15.0 2:11 42:30 13:41 2:04:10
23. 1519 WALTER KENZIE 16:30 3:18 2:04 1:00:29 15.5 1:58 44:13 14:14 2:05:12
24. 1315 JACK RUTHERFORD 20:58 4:12 5:05 1:01:21 15.3 4:20 48:04 15:29 2:19:46
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1326 MICHAEL ZOELLNER 10:02 2:01 1:19 43:16 21.6 0:52 26:43 8:36 1:22:10
2. 1327 JOHN ANDERSON 14:55 2:59 2:34 51:08 18.3 1:32 24:13 7:48 1:34:21
3. 1325 DAVID JONES 11:38 2:20 2:49 49:08 19.1 2:28 30:20 9:46 1:36:21
4. 1324 BRUCE FEINBERG 13:51 2:47 1:43 53:56 17.4 2:04 33:36 10:49 1:45:09
5. 1329 LYLE SYMONDS 17:17 3:28 2:48 58:47 15.9 1:01 35:43 11:30 1:55:35
6. 1507 GEORGE CLEVELAND 17:45 3:33 2:17 59:00 15.9 0:51 37:22 12:02 1:57:13
7. 1322 ANTONIO LEUNG 16:23 3:17 2:23 1:00:43 15.4 3:47 40:38 13:05 2:03:51
8. 1328 BARRY FALCON 22:39 4:32 3:03 1:01:30 15.2 2:56 42:33 13:42 2:12:39
9. 1323 LES CONLEY 26:09 5:14 2:30 1:30:31 10.3 1:46 59:56 19:18 3:00:50
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1332 ART BILLINGTON 14:21 2:53 2:11 49:09 19.0 1:35 29:34 9:31 1:36:48
2. 1335 EDWARD FULLER 17:06 3:26 1:42 47:40 19.6 1:03 33:40 10:51 1:41:09
3. 1334 RANDOLPH CAIL 15:29 3:06 2:26 57:27 16.3 1:23 31:05 10:01 1:47:49
4. 1331 BRUCE POLON 18:27 3:42 2:28 59:14 15.8 3:02 30:11 9:43 1:53:20
5. 1333 BILL ROBERTS 18:36 3:44 1:25 57:59 16.1 1:46 34:56 11:15 1:54:39
6. 1508 GRAHAM CARTER 15:33 3:07 3:48 58:31 16.0 1:59 37:33 12:05 1:57:20
7. 1330 EMANUEL MORRIS 20:11 4:03 3:05 1:04:07 14.6 4:03 37:00 11:55 2:08:24
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1336 DOUGLAS STEWART 13:42 2:45 1:42 50:51 18.4 1:25 29:02 9:21 1:36:39
2. 1339 FOX FERREL 15:23 3:05 1:38 55:14 17.0 1:13 34:01 10:57 1:47:27
3. 1338 KEN POWELL 15:28 3:06 3:03 57:39 16.2 1:00 37:57 12:13 1:55:05
4. 1337 ROBERT RECTENWALD 19:08 3:50 5:39 1:00:47 15.4 3:18 39:31 12:43 2:08:21
5. 1340 ERROL LASSITER 14:15 2:51 1:40 1:06:22 14.1 3:23 55:39 17:55 2:21:17