OVERALL FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 331 KALEN SCHOLZ 10:35 2:07 1:25 42:59 21.8 0:42 21:40 6:59 1:17:18
2. 339 CRYSTAL PERKINS 9:38 1:56 0:47 47:21 19.8 0:45 21:59 7:05 1:20:28
3. 355 ELIZABETH SCHAEFER 9:06 1:50 1:04 46:17 20.2 0:34 23:30 7:34 1:20:30
MASTERS FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 377 SABRA GONZALEZ 8:29 1:42 1:00 47:48 19.6 0:55 23:33 7:35 1:21:43
2. 423 DENISE DILLON 10:53 2:11 0:46 46:52 20.0 0:37 23:36 7:36 1:22:43
3. 404 JENNIFER HOYER 9:23 1:53 0:56 47:26 19.7 0:42 25:12 8:07 1:23:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon
Acworth, GA 06/25/2017
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: PT Solutions
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 19 & under

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 463 NICOLE TANNER 8:55 1:47 0:29 48:22 19.4 0:32 25:41 8:16 1:23:57
2. 447 ISABELLE KENZIE 10:34 2:07 0:50 50:07 18.7 0:48 29:35 9:32 1:31:51
3. 443 SYDNEY REIN 9:47 1:58 0:30 54:24 17.2 0:35 28:39 9:13 1:33:52
4. 444 LAUREN REAGAN 11:12 2:15 1:13 1:09:38 13.4 0:32 33:36 10:49 1:56:10
5. 446 ALEXIS BELINFANTE 12:07 2:26 1:24 1:16:06 12.3 1:01 45:10 14:33 2:15:46
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 307 CAROLINE FINKBEINER 7:11 1:27 1:43 50:41 18.5 0:51 23:20 7:31 1:23:44
2. 306 SIDNEY ELSTON 13:55 2:47 1:24 58:30 16.0 1:37 32:34 10:29 1:47:58
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 312 HAYLEY BRAUN 10:07 2:02 1:08 45:47 20.5 0:48 23:45 7:39 1:21:33
2. 309 NICOLE BRASSER 9:51 1:59 1:28 47:44 19.6 1:05 27:13 8:46 1:27:20
3. 317 CARA CREMEANS 11:15 2:15 1:56 55:28 16.9 0:51 21:27 6:55 1:30:55
4. 321 ANNIE ASDAL 13:06 2:38 1:30 53:18 17.6 1:11 23:26 7:33 1:32:28
5. 320 RAQUEL DE LA PARR 10:48 2:10 1:25 55:20 16.9 0:49 25:38 8:15 1:33:58
6. 314 CARLA BATES 12:27 2:30 3:02 52:24 17.9 2:13 28:13 9:05 1:38:17
7. 319 BREA ECHARD 10:03 2:01 1:47 58:16 16.1 1:30 28:45 9:15 1:40:19
8. 323 RACHEL GLUCK 11:32 2:19 2:16 59:49 15.6 1:19 25:59 8:22 1:40:53
9. 310 KRISTEN FLINT 10:04 2:01 1:55 1:01:15 15.3 0:51 30:56 9:58 1:44:59
10. 315 JULIA BINNICKER 16:27 3:18 1:27 57:44 16.2 1:51 29:08 9:23 1:46:35
11. 316 NOUSHINE NAVABI 11:55 2:23 1:37 58:08 16.1 1:03 34:39 11:09 1:47:20
12. 322 ARIELLE MUNIZ 15:48 3:10 63:49 32:12 10:22 1:52:04
13. 324 JENNIFER ADAMS 18:30 3:42 2:09 1:00:16 15.5 1:52 31:17 10:04 1:54:02
14. 327 CECI CORDERO 14:49 2:58 2:02 1:08:19 13.7 1:47 32:25 10:26 1:59:20
15. 318 ALEXANDRA BURKLE 12:20 2:28 3:09 1:08:30 13.7 1:46 36:54 11:53 2:02:37
16. 311 CASSADEE MACIEL 14:25 2:53 2:03 1:17:38 12.1 1:39 31:59 10:18 2:07:42
17. 313 AMBER WARNEKE 13:52 2:47 1:39 1:17:37 12.1 2:35 49:14 15:51 2:24:55
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 341 CAROLINE FABIAN 12:08 2:26 1:33 48:33 19.3 1:38 27:57 9:00 1:31:48
2. 332 KRISTEN VIRGO 11:11 2:15 1:08 53:05 17.6 0:59 26:07 8:25 1:32:29
3. 337 CAROLINE DOTTS 11:27 2:18 1:07 53:36 17.5 0:59 26:06 8:24 1:33:13
4. 329 ASHLEY AHNER 10:29 2:06 1:28 55:29 16.9 0:56 27:12 8:46 1:35:33
5. 335 KARLIE SKIDMORE 13:00 2:36 1:40 56:04 16.7 0:39 25:59 8:22 1:37:21
6. 336 LEAH PORTER 10:58 2:12 1:35 57:28 16.3 1:03 28:15 9:06 1:39:16
7. 347 JULIE DUGGINS 13:09 2:38 3:00 55:04 17.0 2:00 26:48 8:38 1:39:59
8. 333 JESSICA MEARS 9:42 1:57 1:19 58:35 16.0 1:08 30:23 9:47 1:41:06
9. 338 LAURA HANSEN 14:04 2:49 1:24 56:54 16.5 2:06 28:18 9:07 1:42:43
10. 334 KATIE PITZ 12:26 2:30 1:39 57:18 16.3 0:56 30:44 9:54 1:43:01
11. 346 LEANNE LLOYD 15:45 3:09 1:36 58:00 16.1 0:16 27:28 8:51 1:43:04
12. 344 MELISSA MORRIS 13:12 2:39 1:14 1:01:28 15.2 1:10 36:24 11:43 1:53:27
13. 328 FRANNIE HARRISON 14:53 2:59 3:16 1:02:51 14.9 1:54 31:11 10:03 1:54:03
14. 342 KRISTIN CUMMINGS 11:51 2:23 1:53 1:11:24 13.1 1:53 40:02 12:53 2:07:00
15. 348 RACHEL NORMAN 10:31 2:07 2:45 1:24:40 11.1 1:08 32:09 10:21 2:11:11
16. 345 LESLIE SEXTON 12:40 2:32 2:16 1:25:04 11.0 2:09 32:47 10:33 2:14:54
17. 340 KIMBERLY HANDLEY 20:18 4:04 1:00 1:13:26 12.7 1:48 39:32 12:44 2:16:02
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 367 PAULA KRUPICZEWI 12:07 2:26 0:54 46:06 20.3 0:52 23:36 7:36 1:23:33
2. 354 CARRIE GIORDANO 10:27 2:06 0:54 47:31 19.7 1:07 24:03 7:45 1:24:01
3. 361 KELLY ROTHWELL 10:41 2:09 1:27 48:04 19.5 0:53 23:19 7:31 1:24:22
4. 456 CHRISTINA MARTIN 10:55 2:11 1:27 48:45 19.2 1:16 22:52 7:22 1:25:12
5. 363 JOIE FROST 12:23 2:29 1:13 48:46 19.2 0:48 27:44 8:56 1:30:52
6. 362 BECKY PEARSON 12:30 2:30 1:24 48:54 19.1 1:38 27:44 8:56 1:32:08
7. 350 BRIE HEVESY 10:25 2:05 1:11 55:22 16.9 0:50 27:06 8:44 1:34:52
8. 353 LAURA BRADLEY 12:22 2:29 1:07 49:54 18.8 1:06 31:44 10:13 1:36:11
9. 352 STEPHANIE BUCKPITT 9:53 1:59 1:30 53:46 17.4 1:35 30:23 9:47 1:37:05
10. 366 AMBER COCKS 12:18 2:28 1:00 56:47 16.5 1:00 30:40 9:52 1:41:43
11. 358 ELIZABETH WALLS 12:18 2:28 0:56 54:25 17.2 1:34 33:31 10:48 1:42:41
12. 460 JENNIFER COWHIG 14:28 2:54 1:49 1:00:13 15.5 1:12 31:32 10:09 1:49:13
13. 351 MARENA LEONARD 14:10 2:50 2:47 1:04:31 14.5 2:35 32:00 10:18 1:56:01
14. 364 JUDY ACOSTA-BAR 2:02:18
15. 365 BETSY SHEPHERD 15:17 3:04 3:16 1:15:47 12.4 1:46 38:55 12:32 2:15:00
16. 359 VIRGINIA YOCKEY 23:41 4:45 1:36 1:14:21 12.6 0:46 41:35 13:24 2:21:59
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 375 LESLEY REILLY 12:04 2:25 1:04 52:37 17.8 1:28 27:57 9:00 1:35:07
2. 381 MELISSA LEONARD 13:02 2:37 1:26 57:14 16.4 1:03 29:28 9:29 1:42:10
3. 369 JAIME BERRY 11:30 2:18 1:28 56:51 16.5 1:37 33:57 10:56 1:45:22
4. 385 KATE SENG 11:22 2:17 1:05 1:02:27 15.0 1:31 29:20 9:27 1:45:44
5. 376 RENEA FOX 14:45 2:57 1:37 1:00:18 15.5 0:21 33:36 10:49 1:50:35
6. 382 JENNIFER HERNDON 14:07 2:50 1:45 1:01:33 15.2 1:11 34:53 11:14 1:53:26
7. 370 ELENA VENUTI 10:01 2:01 1:28 1:08:01 13.8 1:44 37:57 12:13 1:59:09
8. 379 MARY MAKA 15:08 3:02 1:08 1:01:35 15.2 1:30 40:59 13:12 2:00:19
9. 372 COURTNEY CONNOLLY 15:28 3:06 1:15 1:01:15 15.3 1:32 41:06 13:14 2:00:34
10. 380 LAUREN CURRY 13:48 2:46 2:14 1:12:11 13.0 1:05 32:11 10:22 2:01:27
11. 453 MICHELE PIERCE 13:51 2:47 2:04 1:03:27 14.8 1:21 50:53 16:23 2:11:34
12. 374 JASMIN TURNER 15:53 3:11 2:53 1:12:00 13.0 3:01 39:53 12:51 2:13:39
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 389 AMY MURPHY 9:58 2:00 0:51 50:38 18.5 1:05 23:49 7:40 1:26:20
2. 388 GENIE BEAVER 13:01 2:37 1:27 52:15 17.9 1:18 22:06 7:07 1:30:05
3. 450 CLAIRE BACON 11:39 2:20 1:01 49:45 18.8 0:44 27:29 8:51 1:30:36
4. 392 JULIE KINGSLEY 10:52 2:11 1:30 51:07 18.3 1:07 26:43 8:36 1:31:15
5. 449 KELLY MARCUZZI 12:10 2:26 1:18 51:08 18.3 1:18 27:41 8:55 1:33:33
6. 395 DANELLE FAWCETT 12:35 2:31 1:17 50:42 18.5 1:17 28:09 9:04 1:33:58
7. 390 BAYBERRY SHAH 13:04 2:37 0:40 54:25 17.2 0:51 27:36 8:53 1:36:33
8. 402 KAREN VICKERS 10:31 2:07 1:55 53:34 17.5 1:45 32:05 10:20 1:39:49
9. 403 ANILDA COOK 12:06 2:26 1:32 1:00:33 15.5 1:54 31:10 10:02 1:47:13
10. 387 RACHEL DEGARMO 14:57 3:00 1:49 58:15 16.1 2:28 30:43 9:53 1:48:10
11. 397 MARYBETH WYDOCK 14:40 2:56 1:45 58:56 15.9 1:53 33:03 10:38 1:50:14
12. 391 LIA KAPLAN 13:28 2:42 1:00 58:27 16.0 1:51 35:46 11:31 1:50:30
13. 393 MARY ANNE MAPLES 16:09 3:14 2:56 1:02:54 14.9 1:16 29:57 9:39 1:53:10
14. 394 JACKIE DAVID 16:01 3:13 1:25 1:00:24 15.5 1:49 39:08 12:36 1:58:46
15. 400 ALICE LIMER 14:55 2:59 2:28 1:04:41 14.5 1:38 37:44 12:09 2:01:25
16. 399 JENNIE KELEHER 13:38 2:44 2:32 1:15:50 12.3 1:36 42:48 13:47 2:16:22
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 468 MARGO GREGORY 13:54 2:47 1:32 48:54 19.1 1:18 24:34 7:55 1:30:09
2. 417 PAMELA STONE-MCCO 10:45 2:09 1:12 52:21 17.9 0:53 29:08 9:23 1:34:17
3. 406 BETHANY GONZALEZ 14:33 2:55 1:09 49:36 18.9 1:57 28:34 9:12 1:35:48
4. 455 KAREN KUBIK 13:30 2:42 2:00 56:53 16.5 1:55 27:34 8:53 1:41:51
5. 420 TANIA CASTLEBERR 13:54 2:47 0:53 53:53 17.4 1:09 34:17 11:02 1:44:03
6. 414 MARGARITA NICKELL 11:35 2:19 2:34 1:00:21 15.5 2:36 28:45 9:15 1:45:48
7. 405 JANICE KLAUM 13:05 2:37 1:11 57:39 16.2 1:09 33:37 10:50 1:46:39
8. 409 SUSAN MOYA 13:36 2:44 1:12 59:08 15.8 1:20 32:22 10:26 1:47:37
9. 411 TERRY CHRAPKO 16:42 3:21 1:52 58:54 15.9 1:36 30:51 9:56 1:49:52
10. 419 MALA BRINDISI 12:41 2:33 2:21 1:03:22 14.8 1:02 34:47 11:12 1:54:12
11. 464 BRENDA LINDNER 16:40 3:20 1:47 1:01:24 15.2 2:51 33:26 10:46 1:56:06
12. 424 JEANETTE ROGERS 16:33 3:19 2:08 1:04:33 14.5 2:11 33:43 10:51 1:59:06
13. 421 DONNA ARCHER 15:35 3:07 1:58 1:04:02 14.6 1:46 41:16 13:17 2:04:34
14. 410 JILL ZINNEY 17:32 3:31 2:20 1:07:18 13.9 1:41 36:23 11:43 2:05:11
15. 416 TERRI LYDE 17:14 3:27 4:22 1:01:51 15.1 1:51 41:49 13:28 2:07:05
16. 422 DEBBIE GAYNOR 16:09 3:14 2:52 1:07:47 13.8 1:39 38:44 12:28 2:07:10
17. 415 LORI KITCHEN 18:55 3:47 2:32 1:07:02 14.0 1:41 37:43 12:09 2:07:51
18. 413 LISA DUPREE 14:12 2:51 2:45 1:10:48 13.2 2:51 43:45 14:05 2:14:20
19. 407 CRISTAL STOUTZENBE 18:33 3:43 1:58 1:14:17 12.6 1:48 48:33 15:38 2:25:08
20. 418 LINDA POWELL 17:34 3:31 3:48 1:24:30 11.1 1:12 39:48 12:49 2:26:49
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 432 DENISE LACEY 11:22 2:17 1:03 46:05 20.3 1:00 25:36 8:15 1:25:04
2. 428 JANE SUTTER 11:03 2:13 1:08 51:28 18.2 0:49 27:10 8:45 1:31:36
3. 425 DIANE REED 14:09 2:50 1:45 56:20 16.6 1:44 27:54 8:59 1:41:50
4. 434 CHRISTINE COFFMAN 13:14 2:39 1:05 57:42 16.2 1:05 30:35 9:51 1:43:38
5. 430 CATHY LEDFORD 12:51 2:35 2:07 57:34 16.3 2:19 29:09 9:23 1:43:58
6. 426 CATHY DEMYANEK 11:58 2:24 1:08 1:02:00 15.1 1:06 31:48 10:15 1:47:59
7. 433 ALLISON FICKEN 13:29 2:42 3:50 1:00:56 15.4 2:37 35:29 11:26 1:56:20
8. 431 FRANCES BATES 18:09 3:38 3:30 1:03:37 14.7 4:26 42:58 13:50 2:12:38
9. 427 TAMARA HANSEN 15:45 3:09 2:54 1:09:41 13.4 6:05 51:47 16:40 2:26:09
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 438 DEBORAH PRICE-ALEX 11:38 2:20 1:22 49:43 18.8 1:04 29:12 9:24 1:32:56
2. 439 KATHY POLON 14:46 2:58 2:01 1:01:26 15.2 2:29 35:30 11:26 1:56:11
3. 437 ROSIE DAVIS SMIT 19:46 3:58 1:10 1:05:03 14.4 0:57 46:16 14:54 2:13:09
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 440 KAREN VANCE 15:34 3:07 3:02 1:18:08 12.0 1:05 44:34 14:21 2:22:21
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **
OVERALL MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 120 JORDAN BAILEY 7:23 1:29 0:36 38:56 24.0 0:26 18:37 6:00 1:05:55
2. 154 TIAGO DEPA SOUZA 8:02 1:37 0:30 39:08 23.9 0:33 20:18 6:32 1:08:28
3. 181 JOE WILSON 9:00 1:48 0:34 39:28 23.7 0:33 22:49 7:21 1:12:22
MASTERS MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 206 DENNIS REARDON 1:14:05
2. 261 CHRIS TANNER 7:49 1:34 0:38 44:00 21.3 0:35 21:18 6:52 2:00 1:16:18
3. 217 DARYLE YARAB 9:32 1:55 0:48 42:36 22.0 0:45 22:54 7:23 1:16:33
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon
Acworth, GA 06/25/2017
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: PT Solutions
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 19 & under

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 304 CHRIS PROTZMAN 10:32 2:07 0:47 42:23 22.1 0:50 20:22 6:34 1:14:52
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 107 JUAN MENCIAS 9:17 1:52 1:47 44:54 20.9 0:54 21:16 6:51 1:18:06
2. 105 DANIEL MCKEMEY 11:39 2:20 2:26 1:04:51 14.4 0:11 20:35 6:38 1:39:41
3. 101 KEVIN GRAHAM 12:58 2:36 3:08 57:57 16.2 0:15 25:41 8:16 1:39:57
4. 102 DARRIN HALEY 13:22 2:41 2:23 1:14:50 12.5 1:00 27:54 8:59 1:59:26
5. 103 GABE EARNEST 15:22 3:05 3:24 1:04:16 14.6 1:46 45:39 14:42 2:10:26
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 116 DYLAN DEGAN 10:00 2:00 1:05 43:10 21.7 0:53 24:52 8:00 1:19:58
2. 461 SETH TEEGARDEN 10:17 2:04 0:58 46:34 20.1 1:46 24:54 8:01 1:24:26
3. 110 LUIS NAVARRO 10:23 2:05 1:05 47:56 19.5 3:18 21:55 7:04 1:24:35
4. 112 ALAN STANFORD 11:14 2:15 0:56 49:14 19.0 1:48 21:53 7:03 1:25:03
5. 117 RYAN KILPATRICK 10:32 2:07 1:26 49:52 18.8 0:56 24:07 7:46 1:26:51
6. 115 MATT MANLEY 12:22 2:29 2:05 51:04 18.3 1:48 24:52 8:01 1:32:09
7. 121 JORDAN LEUMAS 12:45 2:33 2:34 54:52 17.1 1:46 26:16 8:28 1:38:11
8. 111 STEFAN DEUTSCH 17:22 3:29 2:50 1:00:05 15.6 0:42 25:23 8:10 1:46:20
9. 109 TAYLOR HARSH 12:23 2:29 2:53 1:06:27 14.1 0:45 25:18 8:09 1:47:44
10. 114 TYLER GRAHAM 12:16 2:28 3:48 1:04:33 14.5 1:51 27:01 8:42 1:49:27
11. 113 JACOB WORTHINGTO 12:26 2:30 3:20 1:16:04 12.3 1:15 32:22 10:25 2:05:25
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 126 MASATO KAN 11:45 2:21 1:07 42:52 21.8 1:06 20:59 6:46 1:17:47
2. 132 ANDREW SANDELL 8:27 1:42 0:35 46:23 20.2 0:35 24:12 7:48 1:20:10
3. 128 PATRICK DOTTS 11:03 2:13 0:57 46:32 20.1 1:33 23:57 7:43 1:24:00
4. 136 PHILLIP TAYLOR 10:51 2:11 1:26 48:23 19.4 0:46 24:13 7:48 1:25:36
5. 133 ERWIN EDILLON 12:18 2:28 0:56 49:06 19.1 0:48 24:37 7:56 1:27:44
6. 135 MATT HANSON 11:06 2:14 1:11 52:29 17.8 0:41 23:14 7:29 1:28:39
7. 124 WILL VIRGO 11:17 2:16 1:54 49:19 19.0 1:23 25:15 8:08 1:29:07
8. 123 MIKE BUCKLEY 11:12 2:15 0:47 49:34 18.9 0:57 27:35 8:53 1:30:03
9. 122 DANIEL THORNTON 11:36 2:20 1:24 47:03 19.9 1:30 30:12 9:44 1:31:43
10. 131 JARROD LLOYD 12:21 2:29 1:35 49:49 18.8 1:39 27:56 9:00 1:33:17
11. 134 JASON DALEY 13:15 2:39 2:26 53:05 17.6 1:31 24:30 7:53 1:34:45
12. 129 ERIC CHO 11:44 2:21 2:42 58:13 16.1 2:02 23:37 7:36 1:38:17
13. 130 NATHAN SKIDMORE 16:27 3:18 3:00 57:26 16.3 1:49 33:11 10:41 1:51:51
14. 125 DARRELL HARRISON 26:41 5:21 1:57 1:06:57 14.0 0:35 33:07 10:40 2:09:15
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 146 JUSTIN DUGAN 10:17 2:04 1:01 41:31 22.5 0:42 20:47 6:42 1:14:16
2. 144 JEFF ZUNDEL 8:34 1:43 1:00 43:44 21.4 0:46 22:28 7:14 1:16:30
3. 139 NATHAN HEVESY 8:35 1:43 0:45 42:35 22.0 0:45 24:45 7:58 1:17:24
4. 161 NATHAN BATT 11:11 2:15 0:28 45:58 20.4 0:32 20:28 6:36 1:18:36
5. 163 STEVEN CUMMINGS 9:47 1:58 1:12 44:43 20.9 0:45 24:31 7:54 1:20:56
6. 149 JIM SCHRODER 11:17 2:16 1:15 46:29 20.1 0:49 23:05 7:26 1:22:54
7. 158 DUSTY MITCHELL 47:29 19.7 1:00 24:58 8:02 1:25:01
8. 147 COSTA KATSADOURO 12:05 2:25 1:05 47:24 19.8 0:46 24:21 7:51 1:25:38
9. 143 JAMIE CLARK 10:23 2:05 1:58 48:47 19.2 0:48 24:12 7:48 1:26:06
10. 145 TODD WASS 12:58 2:36 1:36 46:09 20.3 1:16 25:14 8:08 1:27:11
11. 141 MICHAEL MORRIS 11:02 2:13 1:30 50:13 18.6 1:17 24:49 8:00 1:28:49
12. 150 ANDREW LANGFORD 9:32 1:55 1:33 53:32 17.5 1:04 24:17 7:49 1:29:56
13. 142 DENNIS WATSON 12:21 2:29 1:34 52:09 18.0 0:51 23:40 7:37 1:30:33
14. 140 JASON SMITH 11:34 2:19 2:03 52:18 17.9 1:23 24:30 7:53 1:31:46
15. 162 JORGE ESPINOZA 12:16 2:28 0:54 48:47 19.2 1:13 28:55 9:19 1:32:03
16. 160 TOBY ALLEN 12:03 2:25 2:25 52:11 17.9 1:35 29:13 9:25 1:37:26
17. 164 RYAN HART 11:17 2:16 3:01 53:30 17.5 3:13 26:58 8:41 1:37:56
18. 138 MICHAEL FRASER 10:48 2:10 2:03 58:41 16.0 1:23 29:24 9:28 1:42:17
19. 156 JAMES WALSH 14:48 2:58 1:18 50:18 18.6 1:46 35:35 11:28 1:43:42
20. 151 SHANE JOHNSTON 10:00 2:00 3:52 57:53 16.2 1:31 30:56 9:58 1:44:09
21. 159 JEFF TEDEROUS 12:42 2:33 0:45 59:19 15.8 1:57 31:17 10:04 1:45:59
22. 137 REED PRUITT 11:57 2:24 2:40 58:23 16.0 1:43 33:54 10:55 1:48:35
23. 152 NATHAN SHEWFELT 9:35 1:55 1:53 1:06:16 14.1 2:01 30:59 9:59 1:50:42
24. 452 MATT STEVENS 13:08 2:38 3:22 56:20 16.6 2:14 42:40 13:44 1:57:41
25. 155 JOHN STONE 16:50 3:22 3:17 59:37 15.7 3:37 41:30 13:22 2:04:49
26. 153 CRAIG CROSS 17:32 3:31 2:15 1:08:40 13.6 1:51 35:24 11:24 2:05:41
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 172 YARON REGEV 10:51 2:11 1:16 42:45 21.9 0:32 21:18 6:52 1:16:40
2. 174 ALLEN LEONARD 9:56 2:00 0:38 43:43 21.4 0:55 21:36 6:57 1:16:46
3. 173 SEAN SUMMERS 10:15 2:03 0:46 42:31 22.0 0:39 22:39 7:18 1:16:49
4. 193 MARCUS GORDON 8:51 1:47 1:02 42:32 22.0 0:59 25:13 8:07 1:18:35
5. 203 GARY WHITEHEAD- 10:05 2:01 1:10 42:30 22.0 1:13 23:45 7:39 1:18:41
6. 196 TIM ARNOLD 9:48 1:58 0:54 43:16 21.6 0:51 24:03 7:45 1:18:51
7. 187 BEN MORRIS 10:14 2:03 0:51 44:42 20.9 0:38 22:41 7:18 1:19:04
8. 199 JOSHUA ANDERSON 10:46 2:10 0:36 45:03 20.8 0:47 22:09 7:08 1:19:18
9. 190 MICHAEL DONOHUE 9:58 2:00 0:58 44:52 20.9 0:56 22:42 7:19 1:19:23
10. 180 ERIC VANWIEREN 10:24 2:05 1:01 43:54 21.3 0:50 24:07 7:46 1:20:15
11. 462 KENNY BUNCH 10:55 2:11 1:19 46:51 20.0 0:55 21:45 7:00 1:21:44
12. 168 TIMOTHY WATT 9:46 1:57 0:41 48:39 19.2 1:21 22:41 7:18 1:23:05
13. 182 JEFF BULLOCK 11:20 2:16 0:59 45:21 20.6 0:44 25:18 8:09 1:23:39
14. 189 CHAD KOCHENDERF 11:23 2:17 1:22 48:09 19.4 1:00 21:55 7:04 1:23:46
15. 169 KEVIN EVANS 9:50 1:58 0:58 46:48 20.0 1:11 25:46 8:18 1:24:31
16. 192 WILLIAM SOUZA 15:35 3:07 1:25 45:13 20.7 0:39 21:48 7:01 1:24:38
17. 454 CLIFFORD HUDSON 9:18 1:52 1:58 48:46 19.2 1:30 25:31 8:13 1:27:01
18. 170 TRAVIS ARMSTRONG 11:22 2:17 2:56 49:01 19.1 1:49 22:57 7:24 1:28:04
19. 200 KEITH MATTHEWS 10:50 2:10 1:09 51:11 18.3 1:16 24:25 7:52 1:28:50
20. 178 JARED MEADOWS 10:11 2:03 0:48 50:35 18.5 1:06 26:18 8:28 1:28:57
21. 175 MIKE DUWEL 13:40 2:44 1:10 47:06 19.9 1:24 26:03 8:23 1:29:22
22. 177 PATRICK SCHUTZ 11:35 2:19 1:13 51:37 18.1 1:11 25:01 8:03 1:30:34
23. 198 CLINTON FLETCHER 10:02 2:01 1:15 50:50 18.4 0:54 28:47 9:16 1:31:46
24. 191 JORGE FABREGAS 12:28 2:30 1:01 55:37 16.8 0:47 23:20 7:31 1:33:10
25. 176 STEVE BILES 15:32 3:07 1:40 52:37 17.8 0:22 24:20 7:50 1:34:28
26. 186 JOSEPH YARBROUGH 15:20 3:04 1:30 49:51 18.8 1:08 26:42 8:36 1:34:30
27. 451 EDUARDO RINCON 15:07 3:02 3:08 53:14 17.6 1:42 25:31 8:13 1:38:40
28. 166 JAMES KINZER 19:16 3:52 3:38 50:52 18.4 0:29 25:30 8:13 1:39:44
29. 459 BRETT LYNN 14:27 2:54 1:46 52:35 17.8 1:20 30:15 9:45 1:40:21
30. 201 ROBBY ADAMS 14:39 2:56 1:20 52:36 17.8 1:02 32:23 10:26 1:41:57
31. 165 WILLIAM READ 14:35 2:55 2:21 58:33 16.0 1:27 27:50 8:58 1:44:45
32. 202 TRAVIS WEBB 15:28 3:06 2:18 51:40 18.1 1:23 35:04 11:18 1:45:52
33. 183 HUMBERTO GUARDIOLA 11:31 2:19 1:33 58:33 16.0 1:10 33:16 10:43 1:46:01
34. 171 ANTONIO VILLEGAS 13:51 2:46 2:27 1:00:35 15.5 1:37 27:58 9:01 1:46:27
35. 204 V DASSANAYAK 17:29 3:30 1:44 1:01:02 15.3 1:28 33:10 10:41 1:54:50
36. 179 JEFF WILSON 15:09 3:02 1:38 1:00:29 15.5 1:43 38:50 12:30 1:57:47
37. 195 ROGER BRYANT 16:04 3:13 2:44 57:28 16.3 2:04 40:09 12:56 1:58:27
38. 167 CAMERON SMITH 11:50 2:22 2:09 1:10:48 13.2 1:23 37:15 12:00 2:03:24
39. 194 PETER OBURU 16:24 3:17 4:24 1:14:17 12.6 2:18 32:56 10:36 2:10:18
40. 466 JOHN TRAINOR 18:52 3:47 3:43 1:04:28 14.5 1:49 43:09 13:53 2:11:59
41. 188 JUSTIN MERCER 18:00 3:36 2:49 1:05:52 14.2 2:45 51:54 16:43 2:21:19
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 218 ANTONIO ORRU 11:31 2:19 1:05 43:43 21.4 0:49 22:30 7:15 1:19:35
2. 215 DAVID MCCULLOUGH 9:42 1:57 0:59 46:06 20.3 0:39 23:36 7:36 1:21:00
3. 229 PAUL BEAUPRE 10:08 2:02 0:49 45:02 20.8 0:38 24:36 7:56 1:21:12
4. 213 BRETT DANIELS 10:49 2:10 1:06 46:26 20.2 0:49 22:50 7:21 1:21:58
5. 205 TIMOTHY NETTLETON 10:14 2:03 1:00 48:20 19.4 0:25 23:56 7:43 1:23:54
6. 219 CHRIS HARDBECK 11:51 2:23 1:03 45:31 20.6 1:27 24:15 7:49 1:24:05
7. 221 MATT SMATHERS 10:44 2:09 1:27 47:31 19.7 0:17 24:44 7:58 1:24:40
8. 212 JASON FULTON 10:59 2:12 1:05 50:27 18.6 0:45 23:47 7:40 1:27:01
9. 225 RICK BETHAY 11:09 2:14 1:37 50:13 18.6 1:33 23:56 7:43 1:28:26
10. 208 LOWRY CURRY 10:42 2:09 1:46 51:53 18.0 0:55 23:22 7:32 1:28:36
11. 222 MICHAEL NORMAN 13:16 2:39 1:59 51:07 18.3 1:27 25:54 8:21 1:33:40
12. 226 RON SPEIR 12:15 2:27 1:21 52:38 17.8 1:31 26:01 8:23 1:33:44
13. 220 RICK BERRY 12:17 2:28 1:38 47:48 19.6 1:20 31:57 10:17 1:34:57
14. 209 BRAD BISHOP 11:17 2:16 1:22 57:37 16.2 1:00 25:36 8:15 1:36:50
15. 207 BRYAN CIGELSKE 17:02 3:25 1:42 51:03 18.3 1:33 26:35 8:34 1:37:53
16. 233 KEVIN WOJCIK 17:26 3:30 3:18 53:05 17.6 1:13 22:54 7:23 1:37:55
17. 210 DAVE KOWITZ 13:12 2:39 2:19 55:50 16.8 2:31 24:07 7:46 1:37:57
18. 457 DOUG ALLVINE 21:29 4:18 0:29 49:36 18.9 0:26 28:23 9:08 1:40:21
19. 211 ALBERTO VERA 12:56 2:36 2:11 55:19 16.9 1:41 31:51 10:15 1:43:56
20. 214 LAIQ RAHAMAN 14:03 2:49 2:16 1:01:19 15.3 1:10 25:53 8:20 1:44:39
21. 228 JOHN DUPREE 20:33 4:07 4:01 52:39 17.8 3:15 26:04 8:24 1:46:30
22. 223 FRANCOIS PAULHAC 14:20 2:52 2:25 1:02:56 14.9 1:09 27:16 8:47 1:48:04
23. 227 MICHAEL DEVAULT 16:56 3:24 1:39 1:01:35 15.2 1:04 32:44 10:33 1:53:57
24. 230 MIIKEE HERNDON 17:26 3:29 1:37 1:01:36 15.2 1:54 36:41 11:49 1:59:12
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 259 TY CHEEK 9:57 2:00 0:55 41:53 22.4 0:51 23:48 7:40 1:17:22
2. 258 RANDY JORDAN 10:23 2:05 1:16 43:56 21.3 0:47 21:24 6:54 1:17:44
3. 244 BRIAN GRAY 9:59 2:00 0:58 42:19 22.1 1:30 23:36 7:36 1:18:20
4. 240 SCOTT ORDWAY 9:38 1:56 0:59 44:12 21.2 0:53 22:41 7:18 1:18:22
5. 246 JOE RUMMLER 10:40 2:08 0:58 44:13 21.2 0:44 21:50 7:02 1:18:22
6. 235 CHARLES SIMS 9:20 1:52 0:53 45:23 20.6 0:52 24:08 7:46 1:20:34
7. 470 DONALD ROMAN 11:32 2:19 0:53 44:29 21.0 1:03 25:19 8:09 1:23:15
8. 239 PAUL BRYSON 12:57 2:36 1:18 47:36 19.7 1:12 23:57 7:43 1:26:58
9. 260 RICH AUSTIN 10:51 2:11 1:16 47:09 19.9 1:13 28:45 9:16 1:29:13
10. 257 MARTIN GIAMMAREO 12:36 2:32 2:17 49:26 18.9 0:36 25:37 8:15 1:30:30
11. 251 PATRICK MURRAY 11:54 2:23 1:55 54:12 17.3 1:01 25:26 8:11 1:34:26
12. 247 KENT FAWCETT 11:02 2:13 1:40 50:32 18.5 1:00 31:34 10:10 1:35:46
13. 248 JEFF REICHERT 15:35 3:07 1:55 48:47 19.2 1:38 29:56 9:38 1:37:49
14. 242 BILL ALLEN 13:50 2:46 3:05 54:35 17.2 1:49 24:59 8:03 1:38:17
15. 252 GUY MILLS 15:41 3:09 1:29 48:12 19.4 1:15 33:11 10:41 1:39:46
16. 256 GENE WRIGHT 12:28 2:30 1:53 56:15 16.6 1:18 28:13 9:05 1:40:04
17. 467 EDDIE LANHAM 12:14 2:27 3:10 55:44 16.8 1:50 29:11 9:24 1:42:07
18. 253 CHRISTOPHE EGAN 13:17 2:40 1:37 54:15 17.3 1:12 36:25 11:44 1:46:45
19. 255 CHRIS WELTZ 11:09 2:14 1:40 1:02:01 15.1 0:51 30:37 9:51 2:00 1:48:16
20. 243 BRIAN CORBETT 12:51 2:34 2:32 54:18 17.2 2:10 38:40 12:27 2:00 1:52:29
21. 250 JOHN KIRKLEY 15:08 3:02 2:47 58:34 16.0 2:05 35:14 11:21 1:53:46
22. 245 BRIAN EARNEST 13:04 2:37 3:19 56:39 16.5 2:10 40:16 12:58 1:55:25
23. 241 MICHAEL MCNULTY 13:08 2:38 2:45 57:56 16.2 2:11 43:37 14:03 1:59:36
24. 236 LANE GARRISON 8:54 1:47 2:15 1:16:38 12.2 0:40 39:28 12:42 2:07:53
25. 237 ROB HOLLEY 12:48 2:34 16:43 1:10:43 13.2 2:55 43:46 14:05 2:26:52
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 273 TOM JONES 9:33 1:55 0:50 42:33 22.0 0:42 23:00 7:24 1:16:35
2. 277 PAT RIDINGS 8:13 1:39 1:16 43:59 21.3 1:02 24:25 7:52 1:18:52
3. 448 BEN GREENE 11:16 2:16 0:57 44:07 21.2 1:05 22:12 7:09 1:19:35
4. 270 CURTISS SAMUEL 11:08 2:14 1:04 46:03 20.3 1:16 22:44 7:19 1:22:12
5. 262 FRANK MILLER 9:04 1:49 1:04 47:57 19.5 0:42 23:49 7:40 1:22:35
6. 267 M. SHAWN SULLIVAN 11:58 2:24 1:28 45:09 20.7 1:07 24:30 7:54 1:24:10
7. 274 ROBERT POMA 11:18 2:16 1:24 47:10 19.9 0:50 25:54 8:21 1:26:34
8. 269 MICHAEL WYSONG 10:51 2:11 2:22 48:48 19.2 1:52 23:44 7:39 1:27:35
9. 272 JAY BELINFANTE 12:12 2:27 1:04 49:24 18.9 1:21 26:57 8:41 1:30:57
10. 265 JIM SKINNER 10:49 2:10 1:41 49:51 18.8 1:36 27:55 9:00 1:31:50
11. 275 ROBERT ADAMS 14:05 2:49 3:27 55:19 16.9 2:06 25:30 8:13 1:40:25
12. 278 JEFFREY SLIGAR 13:25 2:41 1:21 53:38 17.5 1:44 31:10 10:02 1:41:16
13. 279 WALTER KENZIE 13:56 2:48 1:37 56:27 16.6 0:47 33:16 10:43 1:46:01
14. 266 KEVIN KERN 16:19 3:16 2:34 57:26 16.3 2:22 28:24 9:09 1:47:04
15. 271 MATT HIGHTOWER 12:40 2:32 1:37 53:22 17.5 2:30 42:49 13:47 1:52:55
16. 458 EDWARD SHELLARD 23:00 4:36 1:56 1:05:28 14.3 2:35 35:00 11:16 2:07:57
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 288 MICHAEL ZOELLNER 8:58 1:48 0:57 45:10 20.7 0:52 27:37 8:54 1:23:31
2. 287 FELIX SMITH 13:57 2:48 1:13 53:33 17.5 0:41 27:22 8:49 1:36:43
3. 286 MARK ANDERSON 14:45 2:57 1:35 52:29 17.8 1:57 27:52 8:59 1:38:36
4. 283 KEN COOKSEY 13:51 2:47 1:14 49:35 18.9 1:01 35:32 11:26 1:41:11
5. 285 ANTONIO LEUNG 16:22 3:17 1:46 1:00:51 15.4 2:21 37:27 12:04 1:58:45
6. 469 PATRICK CONARRO 15:40 3:08 2:57 1:06:17 14.1 1:14 34:00 10:57 2:00:06
7. 284 STEVE KRUGER 18:55 3:47 2:17 1:14:08 12.6 2:26 26:29 8:32 2:04:13
8. 282 RAYNARD OLIVER 18:49 3:46 1:40 1:02:16 15.0 3:04 46:18 14:54 2:00 2:14:06
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 294 STEVE MARSHALL 13:24 2:41 1:17 48:17 19.4 1:16 26:48 8:38 1:31:00
2. 297 RANDOLPH CAIL 13:52 2:47 1:48 55:54 16.7 1:11 30:05 9:41 1:42:48
3. 292 BRUCE POLON 16:29 3:18 1:55 55:15 16.9 2:38 28:40 9:14 1:44:56
4. 295 BILL ROBERTS 17:34 3:31 1:27 53:30 17.5 1:21 32:19 10:25 1:46:10
5. 296 ROBERT ROTHFRITZ 14:50 2:58 3:19 53:58 17.3 3:33 34:18 11:03 1:49:57
6. 290 RAY PORTER 12:28 2:30 4:45 55:56 16.7 2:10 35:39 11:29 1:50:56
7. 291 BARRY FALCON 19:58 4:00 3:14 1:02:37 14.9 2:24 41:44 13:26 2:09:55
8. 293 WILLIAM BLOOM 26:12 5:15 2:03 1:01:02 15.3 2:01 38:58 12:33 2:10:14
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 298 EDWARD FULLER 14:53 2:59 1:29 48:21 19.4 0:46 33:45 10:52 1:39:13
2. 302 ROGER MILLS 17:20 3:28 1:10 52:17 17.9 0:55 32:47 10:33 1:44:27
3. 301 ROBERT RECTENWALD 17:59 3:36 2:24 57:47 16.2 2:02 33:06 10:40 1:53:16
4. 303 FOX FERREL 16:02 3:13 1:56 58:15 16.1 1:18 35:55 11:34 2:00 1:55:25
5. 299 JOSEPH VANCE 17:01 3:25 1:25 57:27 16.3 2:06 38:11 12:18 1:56:09