OVERALL FEMALE 10K RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace ipTime Cpace
1. 370 Sarah Pfeffer 29 F 46:12 7:27 46:09 7:26
2. 404 Karin Elliot 48 F 49:09 7:55 49:06 7:55
3. 344 Ana De Give 22 F 52:32 8:28 52:30 8:27
MASTERS FEMALE 10K RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace ipTime Cpace
1. 375 Laura Richards 45 F 56:17 9:04 56:10 9:03
2. 377 Jody Rodney 41 F 58:26 9:25 58:14 9:23
3. 364 Molly Minnear 55 F 1:00:12 9:42 1:00:06 9:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2017 Path Chastain 10K
Atlanta, GA 5/6/2017
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored By: Cox Media Group
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 14 & Under ** NONE **
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace ipTime Cpace
1. 380 Mary Claire Smith 16 F 59:33 9:35 59:31 9:35
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace ipTime Cpace
1. 369 Anna Paulino 23 F 57:18 9:14 57:07 9:12
2. 357 Megan Lee 22 F 59:06 9:31 58:49 9:28
3. 376 Amanda Richlin 22 F 59:35 9:36 59:24 9:34
4. 390 Dana Hearn 22 F 1:14:33 12:00 1:14:29 12:00
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace ipTime Cpace
1. 345 Kristin D'Emidio 28 F 1:00:39 9:46 1:00:22 9:43
2. 393 Lenora Oeters 28 F 1:01:50 9:58 1:01:42 9:56
3. 361 Emily McNeill 28 F 1:04:43 10:25 1:04:40 10:25
4. 355 Katie Jones 28 F 1:04:50 10:26 1:04:36 10:24
5. 384 Ansley Tucker 27 F 1:11:15 11:28 1:11:00 11:26
6. 340 Mary Jean Corcoran 25 F 1:13:56 11:54 1:13:44 11:52
7. 348 Lauren Frederickso 27 F 1:17:36 12:30 1:17:16 12:27
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace ipTime Cpace
1. 392 Stephanie Thompson 32 F 55:31 8:57 55:23 8:55
2. 351 Caitlin Greene 30 F 56:51 9:09 56:51 9:09
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace ipTime Cpace
1. 350 Jennifer Greenbaum 36 F 1:02:23 10:03 1:02:14 10:01
2. 396 Brittney Economos 37 F 1:03:56 10:18 1:03:47 10:16
3. 387 Jennifer Weiss 39 F 1:05:16 10:31 1:05:05 10:29
4. 339 Melisa Cook 37 F 1:14:08 11:56 1:13:58 11:55
5. 389 Whitney Worthington 38 F 1:22:00 13:12 1:21:46 13:10
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace ipTime Cpace
1. 388 Liz Williams 40 F 1:01:35 9:55 1:01:28 9:54
2. 342 Kimberly Creaven 43 F 1:09:51 11:15 1:09:38 11:13
3. 332 Tricia Bethel-Sook 44 F 1:18:13 12:36 1:18:01 12:34
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace ipTime Cpace
1. 343 Karen Crosby 48 F 1:00:48 9:47 1:00:45 9:47
2. 353 Mary Ann Hammond 47 F 1:00:52 9:48 1:00:44 9:47
3. 365 Louise Morris 47 F 1:17:56 12:33 1:17:50 12:32
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace ipTime Cpace
1. 372 Sandra Poag 53 F 1:02:18 10:02 1:02:18 10:02
2. 354 Danielle Humphrey 52 F 1:03:48 10:17 1:03:43 10:16
3. 374 Juliet Richard 51 F 1:28:52 14:19 1:28:34 14:16
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ** NONE **
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ** NONE **
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 65 & Over ** NONE **
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: Unknown Runner ** NONE **
OVERALL MALE 10K RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace ipTime Cpace
1. 352 Jon Hager 41 M 35:41 5:45 35:41 5:45
2. 359 Pierce Mastrion 17 M 44:48 7:13 44:39 7:12
3. 337 Michael Clancy 57 M 45:56 7:24 45:50 7:23
MASTERS MALE 10K RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace ipTime Cpace
1. 394 James Ramsey 48 M 48:39 7:50 48:34 7:49
2. 367 Al Pappas 50 M 50:30 8:08 50:23 8:07
3. 15 Jesse Devlyn 50 M 51:56 8:22 51:54 8:22
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2017 Path Chastain 10K
Atlanta, GA 5/6/2017
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored By: Cox Media Group
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 14 & Under ** NONE **
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace ipTime Cpace
1. 385 Jackson Verheyden 16 M 1:11:23 11:30 1:11:23 11:30
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ** NONE **
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace ipTime Cpace
1. 391 Hudson Lewis 25 M 1:14:34 12:00 1:14:29 12:00
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace ipTime Cpace
1. 382 Paul Spira 30 M 56:50 9:09 56:46 9:08
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace ipTime Cpace
1. 397 Michael Beasley 39 M 49:39 8:00 49:36 7:59
2. 335 Bd Chavis 38 M 53:05 8:33 53:02 8:33
3. 395 Thoc Economos 37 M 1:02:23 10:03 1:02:14 10:01
4. 371 Todd Pluger 38 M 1:08:16 11:00 1:08:10 10:59
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ** NONE **
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace ipTime Cpace
1. 18 Michael Devlyn 49 M 56:01 9:01 55:58 9:01
2. 402 Todd Riseberry 48 M 1:03:45 10:16 1:03:35 10:14
3. 386 Mark Verheyden 48 M 1:11:24 11:30 1:11:24 11:30
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace ipTime Cpace
1. 398 John Hackett 54 M 52:30 8:27 52:27 8:27
2. 381 Stephen Smith 52 M 59:33 9:35 59:31 9:35
3. 349 Greg Greenbaum 52 M 1:03:56 10:18 1:03:46 10:16
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace ipTime Cpace
1. 399 Peter Sanborn 57 M 53:54 8:41 53:48 8:40
2. 403 Robert Goleberg 57 M 59:32 9:35 59:30 9:35
3. 366 Jim Naughton 57 M 1:01:35 9:55 1:01:28 9:54
4. 378 Jason Schneider 58 M 1:01:42 9:56 1:01:33 9:55
5. 360 Mark May 59 M 1:04:01 10:19 1:03:52 10:17
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace ipTime Cpace
1. 401 Richard Pessah 60 M 55:30 8:56 55:23 8:55
2. 400 Scot Thomison 60 M 1:02:09 10:01 1:02:03 10:00
3. 362 Scott McNeill 63 M 1:10:14 11:19 1:10:10 11:18
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 65 & Over

Place No. First Last Age Sex GunTime Gpace ipTime Cpace
1. 338 Richard Cohen 65 M 1:20:37 12:59 1:20:30 12:58
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: Unknown Runner ** NONE **