SENIOR FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2013 Peach Kids Alpharetta(Senior)
Windward Lake Club 07/07/2013 7:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Jim Rainey
Sponsored by: Georgia Multisports
FEMALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place No. Code NAME Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 47 SMITH ADDISON 12 F 3:12 1:36 0:32 19:06 18.9 0:34 6:18 6:20 29:40
2. 21 RICKHEIM OLIVIA 12 F 3:34 1:47 0:42 18:57 19.0 0:22 7:17 7:19 30:50
3. 29 PENDLETON GRACIE 12 F 4:00 2:00 0:42 19:23 18.6 0:23 6:42 6:44 31:08
4. 48 BRENER CHARIS 12 F 3:43 1:52 0:29 19:49 18.2 0:31 7:32 7:35 32:02
5. 35 MURRAY CALISTA 12 F 3:27 1:44 0:41 19:26 18.5 0:26 8:22 8:25 32:20
6. 19 HUMPHREY SAMANTHA 12 F 3:43 1:52 0:55 23:31 15.3 0:30 8:59 9:03 37:36
7. 39 CRISP ALICIA 12 F 4:49 2:25 0:59 24:44 14.6 0:24 11:06 11:10 42:01
8. 38 JOHNSTONE SARA 12 F 6:54 3:27 1:07 30:18 11.9 0:26 10:40 10:44 49:22
FEMALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place No. Code NAME Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 14 FRANK MATTISON 13 F 3:39 1:50 1:10 20:41 17.4 0:35 8:01 8:04 34:03
2. 13 JOHNSON ALICIA 13 F 3:20 1:40 1:14 22:11 16.2 0:23 7:42 7:44 34:47
3. 17 FRAKER ADDIE 13 F 3:48 1:54 0:43 21:16 16.9 0:28 8:44 8:47 34:58
4. 6 COLE ERIN 13 F 4:38 2:19 0:43 24:54 14.5 0:31 7:49 7:52 38:32
5. 23 MALCOM ELIZA 13 F 5:18 2:39 1:18 27:13 13.2 0:35 10:25 10:28 44:47
6. 24 GALPER EMILEE 13 F 5:42 2:51 1:57 32:04 11.2 0:40 12:27 12:32 52:48
FEMALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

Place No. Code NAME Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 9 GAYER AMY 14 F 3:33 1:47 0:59 20:08 17.9 0:48 8:13 8:16 33:40
2. 46 GENET ZOE 14 F 3:58 1:59 0:44 22:46 15.8 0:31 10:02 10:06 38:00
3. 45 ZERMUEHLEN AUDREY 14 F 4:05 2:03 1:24 27:09 13.3 0:26 8:34 8:37 41:37
4. 43 MEAD JULIA 14 F 4:19 2:10 1:47 26:34 13.6 0:42 9:29 9:32 42:49
SENIOR MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2013 Peach Kids Alpharetta(Senior)
Windward Lake Club 07/07/2013 7:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Jim Rainey
Sponsored by: Georgia Multisports
MALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place No. Code NAME Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 36 MILFORD KENNAN 12 M 4:22 2:11 0:40 21:29 16.8 0:46 6:46 6:49 34:01
2. 26 FRENCH TASKAR 12 M 4:05 2:03 1:22 20:20 17.7 0:44 8:02 8:05 34:31
3. 40 RAYNOR ALEXANDER 12 M 5:01 2:31 1:00 20:55 17.2 0:29 7:36 7:39 34:59
4. 27 GALLOWAY LANE 12 M 4:29 2:15 0:38 22:54 15.7 0:35 8:46 8:49 37:19
5. 34 THOMSON GRANT 12 M 5:14 2:37 0:55 21:54 16.4 0:30 9:13 9:16 37:43
6. 44 MEAD CONNOR 12 M 4:50 2:25 0:55 24:04 15.0 0:41 7:57 8:00 38:25
7. 37 PARKER ETHAN 12 M 5:02 2:31 1:09 24:35 14.7 0:38 8:04 8:06 39:26
8. 22 FOX KEVIN 12 M 5:01 2:31 1:11 25:13 14.3 0:44 8:53 8:56 41:00
9. 31 PORT MASON 12 M 4:41 2:21 1:48 27:08 13.3 0:42 8:30 8:33 42:47
10. 18 MORGAN MASON 12 M 4:45 2:23 1:41 26:22 13.7 0:46 9:59 10:02 43:31
11. 33 JOINER NIARAY 12 M 5:08 2:34 1:39 27:15 13.2 0:28 10:27 10:30 44:55
12. 30 ADKISON ISAAC 12 M 6:32 3:16 1:08 26:59 13.3 0:27 9:58 10:02 45:03
13. 20 BURRELL MICHAEL 12 M 7:35 3:48 1:41 27:34 13.1 0:36 8:33 8:36 45:57
14. 32 JOHN LUCAS 12 M 8:20 4:10 2:02 25:52 13.9 1:08 12:56 13:00 50:16
MALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place No. Code NAME Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 5 SMITH BRYCE 13 M 3:43 1:52 0:28 17:57 20.1 0:30 6:48 6:50 29:25
2. 7 ENGLISH WILL 13 M 3:30 1:45 0:48 18:06 19.9 0:40 6:40 6:43 29:41
3. 25 GORDON JOSHUA 13 M 5:47 2:54 0:49 23:22 15.4 0:26 8:32 8:35 38:55
4. 3 HAMEL BRYAN 13 M 5:13 2:37 1:27 26:36 13.5 0:34 10:39 10:43 44:27
16 CROSS ANDY 13 M 3:28 1:44 0:32 DNF
MALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

Place No. Code NAME Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 8 SCHROCK PATRICK 14 M 2:59 1:30 0:26 16:30 21.8 0:30 6:21 6:23 26:43
2. 4 MILFORD CLAY 14 M 3:54 1:57 0:37 18:34 19.4 0:27 6:03 6:06 29:35
3. 1 FRENCH ANTHONY 14 M 3:57 1:59 0:50 18:38 19.3 0:45 7:00 7:02 31:08
4. 2 KOK MATTHEW 14 M 4:08 2:04 0:41 18:46 19.2 0:34 7:40 7:43 31:48
5. 10 FINCH GEORGE 14 M 4:25 2:13 1:51 20:08 17.9 0:58 6:08 6:10 33:28
6. 15 OLANDER COLIN 14 M 3:35 1:48 1:16 21:48 16.5 0:32 8:17 8:20 35:25
7. 11 TOBIN QUINN 14 M 3:30 1:45 1:58 22:15 16.2 0:42 8:51 8:54 37:14
8. 12 ROGERS JAMES 14 M 4:05 2:03 2:09 25:42 14.0 0:55 10:19 10:23 43:08