INTERMEDIATE FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2013 Peach Kids Alpharetta(Intermediate)
Windward Lake Club 07/07/2013 8:30 am Sunny
Directed by: Jim Rainey
Sponsored by: Georgia Multisports
FEMALE INTERMEDIATE AGE GROUP: 9 - 9

Place No. Code NAME Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 244 BEHRMANN SYDNIE 9 F 2:34 2:34 0:53 11:51 15.2 0:28 5:03 8:07 20:47
2. 218 THOMSON ANDI 9 F 2:53 2:53 0:45 12:24 14.5 0:25 5:33 8:55 21:58
3. 232 DENARDO JESSIE 9 F 2:49 2:49 0:54 12:13 14.7 0:24 6:02 9:43 22:20
4. 276 HOPPENFELD ALEXA 9 F 2:41 2:41 0:48 13:00 13.8 0:39 5:42 9:10 22:48
5. 274 JESEL AVERY 9 F 3:23 3:23 0:51 12:56 13.9 0:28 5:42 9:10 23:18
6. 210 MURRAY BRANDI 9 F 2:58 2:58 0:53 13:59 12.9 0:40 5:34 8:57 24:02
7. 251 FILIPEK ANNA 9 F 3:02 3:02 0:59 14:38 12.3 0:34 5:13 8:24 24:24
8. 267 MOREFIELD AMY 9 F 2:54 2:54 0:46 14:32 12.4 0:33 5:41 9:08 24:25
9. 243 ROBEY ALICIA 9 F 5:39 5:39 2:26 9:33 18.9 0:40 6:52 11:03 25:09
10. 245 MCKINNEY IVY 9 F 3:15 3:15 1:23 13:54 13.0 0:44 6:13 10:01 25:27
11. 273 HAYES ADELLE 9 F 3:39 3:39 0:58 13:39 13.2 0:28 6:56 11:09 25:39
12. 217 BRINK ELLIE 9 F 3:01 3:01 1:40 14:52 12.1 0:39 5:33 8:56 25:43
13. 249 MOREFIELD SARA 9 F 3:05 3:05 0:56 15:43 11.5 0:45 5:30 8:51 25:57
14. 259 KOVAK SYDNEY 9 F 3:05 3:05 1:15 14:30 12.4 0:44 6:30 10:28 26:01
15. 236 PARHAM BECCA 9 F 2:46 2:46 1:16 14:56 12.1 0:30 7:03 11:20 26:30
16. 253 HABEEB KENNEDY 9 F 3:01 3:01 1:30 14:57 12.0 0:35 7:27 11:59 27:29
17. 260 INGMIRE MADELYN 9 F 3:43 3:43 1:11 15:24 11.7 0:47 7:05 11:23 28:08
18. 213 KLUG NINA 9 F 3:15 3:15 1:29 16:49 10.7 0:34 6:03 9:44 28:08
19. 215 KING RILEY 9 F 2:39 2:39 2:06 15:20 11.7 0:44 7:30 12:03 28:16
20. 271 HORST JANINE 9 F 2:41 2:41 1:20 17:12 10.5 0:30 6:38 10:40 28:18
21. 265 CINCOLA LILY 9 F 3:12 3:12 1:13 17:26 10.3 0:35 6:15 10:03 28:39
22. 258 SCHWEBER MICHELLE 9 F 2:51 2:51 1:00 17:14 10.4 0:29 7:29 12:02 29:02
23. 241 BOZEMAN NIA 9 F 3:18 3:18 2:33 17:17 10.4 0:50 5:39 9:05 29:36
24. 239 SHIVELY KEIRA 9 F 3:10 3:10 2:05 16:59 10.6 0:46 7:10 11:31 30:08
25. 221 VAN VUUREN RENEE 9 F 3:43 3:43 1:59 16:09 11.2 0:44 7:41 12:21 30:13
26. 255 HORST GENAE 9 F 2:45 2:45 1:35 18:21 9.8 0:46 8:03 12:58 31:28
27. 228 BURKE RILEY 9 F 2:41 2:41 1:11 20:05 9.0 0:36 7:06 11:25 31:37
28. 254 VERMEER PAYTON 9 F 4:28 4:28 2:31 17:26 10.3 0:50 8:23 13:29 33:35
29. 262 MARES SANDRA GABR 9 F 4:23 4:23 2:34 17:37 10.2 0:50 9:03 14:34 34:25
30. 240 GALPER SKYLER 9 F 3:30 3:30 2:34 25:40 7.0 1:06 8:42 14:00 41:30
FEMALE INTERMEDIATE AGE GROUP: 10 - 10

Place No. Code NAME Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 214 SMITH NICOLE 10 F 2:30 2:30 0:45 12:10 14.8 0:21 5:13 8:24 20:58
2. 226 DUNCAN CAROLINE 10 F 2:47 2:47 0:56 12:14 14.7 0:24 5:03 8:07 21:23
3. 192 CAREY ALLY 10 F 2:37 2:37 0:52 12:55 13.9 0:26 4:52 7:50 21:41
4. 169 GAYER ELLIE 10 F 2:28 2:28 0:55 11:44 15.3 0:52 6:11 9:56 22:09
5. 278 DREW KYLEIGH 10 F 2:45 2:45 1:18 12:41 14.2 0:27 5:16 8:29 22:26
6. 216 TEASLEY ELIZABETH 10 F 2:40 2:40 1:09 12:10 14.8 0:29 6:07 9:50 22:32
7. 247 MALCOM CAMILLE 10 F 3:06 3:06 0:54 14:37 12.3 0:32 5:57 9:35 25:04
8. 184 PARRISH LAUREN 10 F 3:04 3:04 1:15 13:35 13.3 0:30 7:09 11:30 25:31
9. 209 HALEY JULIA 10 F 2:56 2:56 1:53 14:16 12.6 1:56 6:53 11:05 27:53
10. 284 CAUSEY ADDISON 10 F 3:43 3:43 1:10 17:09 10.5 0:31 5:59 9:38 28:29
11. 205 MANEKAR POOJA 10 F 3:26 3:26 2:22 15:53 11.3 0:38 8:02 12:56 30:19
12. 182 HOOVER EMMIE 10 F 3:28 3:28 1:27 18:39 9.7 0:35 6:26 10:22 30:34
13. 231 DOBBS CAROLINE 10 F 4:01 4:01 2:42 20:25 8.8 0:53 7:52 12:39 35:51
FEMALE INTERMEDIATE AGE GROUP: 11 - 11

Place No. Code NAME Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 171 RICKHEIM SAMI 11 F 2:08 2:08 0:38 10:18 17.5 0:21 4:38 7:28 18:02
2. 200 GATES MAKENA 11 F 2:14 2:14 0:43 10:09 17.7 0:21 5:01 8:05 18:26
3. 199 DENARDO JORDYN 11 F 2:36 2:36 1:06 11:09 16.1 0:25 5:11 8:20 20:25
4. 173 FILIPEK ISABEL 11 F 2:28 2:28 0:50 11:30 15.7 0:30 5:27 8:47 20:43
5. 158 MAZER MACKENZIE 11 F 2:28 2:28 0:57 13:17 13.6 0:26 5:15 8:26 22:22
6. 195 COOK KENDALL 11 F 2:38 2:38 1:14 13:37 13.2 0:26 4:54 7:53 22:48
7. 166 MCMAHON KIRSTEN 11 F 2:22 2:22 1:34 13:18 13.5 0:32 6:26 10:22 24:10
8. 152 MERRION BRITTANY 11 F 3:10 3:10 1:14 13:18 13.5 0:39 5:59 9:38 24:19
9. 280 SMITH RACHEL 11 F 2:37 2:37 1:11 15:09 11.9 0:34 5:50 9:23 25:19
10. 279 SMITH EMMA 11 F 2:47 2:47 1:15 15:08 11.9 0:32 5:50 9:22 25:30
11. 163 ROBEY KIARI 11 F 2:51 2:51 1:25 15:25 11.7 0:39 6:04 9:46 26:23
12. 190 WALKER HANNAH 11 F 2:58 2:58 1:18 15:06 11.9 0:28 7:15 11:40 27:01
13. 177 ORDWAY ZOE 11 F 3:09 3:09 1:19 15:55 11.3 0:32 6:27 10:22 27:20
14. 198 ZUMBRUM MACY 11 F 2:57 2:57 1:16 15:50 11.4 0:40 6:53 11:04 27:33
15. 281 STEWART ANNA GRACE 11 F 2:54 2:54 1:16 16:00 11.3 0:30 7:11 11:34 27:50
16. 194 RUIZ VICTORIA 11 F 3:09 3:09 2:35 19:59 9.0 0:48 9:13 14:50 35:42
INTERMEDIATE MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2013 Peach Kids Alpharetta(Intermediate)
Windward Lake Club 07/07/2013 8:30 am Sunny
Directed by: Jim Rainey
Sponsored by: Georgia Multisports
MALE INTERMEDIATE AGE GROUP: 9 - 9

Place No. Code NAME Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 238 GATES BRYSON 9 M 2:28 2:28 1:16 10:39 16.9 0:26 4:59 8:02 19:47
2. 275 HOPPENFELD RYAN 9 M 2:33 2:33 0:45 11:17 16.0 0:22 4:54 7:53 19:50
3. 235 JACKSON AUSTIN 9 M 2:22 2:22 0:57 12:12 14.8 0:28 5:36 9:01 21:34
4. 272 KIEWIT GRIFFIN 9 M 3:21 3:21 0:45 12:24 14.5 0:29 5:23 8:40 22:20
5. 266 RICKHEIM JACK 9 M 3:14 3:14 0:59 12:24 14.5 0:31 5:30 8:52 22:37
6. 252 POON JASON 9 M 3:42 3:42 0:53 12:31 14.4 0:25 5:32 8:55 23:01
7. 376 GILES JARED 9 M 3:24 3:24 1:40 12:00 15.0 0:35 5:39 9:06 23:15
8. 268 JANCO LUKE 9 M 3:40 3:40 1:13 13:19 13.5 0:33 4:49 7:45 23:32
9. 246 PRICE III CHARLES 9 M 3:03 3:03 0:50 13:49 13.0 0:36 5:27 8:46 23:43
10. 282 GENET SAM 9 M 3:12 3:12 1:21 12:34 14.3 0:36 6:08 9:52 23:49
11. 256 RETANA AARON 9 M 2:29 2:29 1:07 15:05 11.9 0:34 5:42 9:10 24:55
12. 270 CAREY ANDREW 9 M 3:17 3:17 1:18 14:43 12.2 0:33 5:23 8:40 25:12
13. 250 STONE OWEN 9 M 2:54 2:54 1:30 15:34 11.6 0:30 5:27 8:45 25:52
14. 257 MITCHELL WILLIAM 9 M 3:07 3:07 1:00 14:49 12.1 0:31 6:29 10:25 25:54
15. 223 LEWALLEN CAMERON 9 M 3:18 3:18 3:37 12:53 14.0 0:34 5:37 9:02 25:56
16. 212 BRAUTIGAN HAYDEN 9 M 3:24 3:24 1:16 15:33 11.6 0:36 6:24 10:18 27:12
17. 234 PHILLIPS JACOB 9 M 3:48 3:48 1:38 15:17 11.8 0:49 6:13 10:00 27:44
18. 263 HUNTER BREYTON 9 M 2:50 2:50 1:51 16:22 11.0 0:40 6:27 10:23 28:09
19. 230 COLLIER RODRICK 9 M 3:38 3:38 2:04 16:20 11.0 0:32 5:57 9:34 28:29
20. 227 LETAW DYLAN 9 M 3:58 3:58 2:00 16:18 11.1 0:42 7:19 11:46 30:14
21. 269 ALLVINE GAVIN 9 M 7:04 7:04 2:48 20:52 8.6 0:50 6:51 11:00 38:23
22. 283 MCCLUGGAGE BLAKE 9 M 4:07 4:07 3:24 23:55 7.5 0:44 8:38 13:54 40:46
MALE INTERMEDIATE AGE GROUP: 10 - 10

Place No. Code NAME Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 277 HOPPENFELD ELI 10 M 2:17 2:17 0:54 9:36 18.8 0:28 4:48 7:43 18:01
2. 193 TEEPLES QUINN 10 M 2:32 2:32 0:37 10:22 17.4 0:24 5:01 8:04 18:54
3. 180 PROFFITT AIDEN 10 M 2:21 2:21 1:07 10:37 17.0 0:29 4:43 7:34 19:15
4. 197 KASHLAN ADAM 10 M 2:12 2:12 0:58 10:27 17.2 0:31 5:10 8:19 19:16
5. 202 KASHLAN ROMMI 10 M 2:24 2:24 0:49 10:25 17.3 0:48 5:15 8:26 19:39
6. 179 KASHLAN ZANE 10 M 2:24 2:24 0:47 10:55 16.5 0:58 5:43 9:12 20:46
7. 224 LANDRUM AIDAN 10 M 2:34 2:34 1:01 12:08 14.8 0:28 4:52 7:50 21:01
8. 189 PHILLIPS WILL 10 M 2:36 2:36 1:12 11:29 15.7 0:25 5:24 8:41 21:04
9. 206 CROSS STEPHEN 10 M 3:02 3:02 0:55 5:30 8:51 21:11
10. 188 MITCHELL NICOLAS 10 M 2:24 2:24 0:53 12:37 14.3 0:29 5:25 8:43 21:47
11. 191 STANSELL JACK 10 M 2:32 2:32 0:47 13:07 13.7 0:28 5:19 8:33 22:11
12. 211 KING NATHAN 10 M 2:39 2:39 1:46 12:52 14.0 0:34 5:35 8:59 23:25
13. 203 BARRETT LUKE 10 M 3:10 3:10 0:58 13:16 13.6 0:27 5:58 9:36 23:48
14. 225 PORT GRADY 10 M 2:45 2:45 1:27 14:20 12.6 0:32 5:26 8:44 24:27
15. 207 JOHNSON KEVIN 10 M 2:26 2:26 2:13 14:00 12.9 0:38 5:17 8:30 24:33
16. 201 LIND BRAYDEN 10 M 3:15 3:15 1:31 14:05 12.8 0:30 5:16 8:29 24:35
17. 175 TERRELL GAVIN 10 M 2:29 2:29 2:06 13:19 13.5 0:32 6:21 10:14 24:45
18. 233 MACDONALD CARTER 10 M 2:50 2:50 1:44 13:28 13.4 0:33 6:39 10:42 25:12
19. 185 MORGAN CONNOR 10 M 4:29 4:29 2:35 14:34 12.4 0:45 6:12 9:59 28:34
20. 222 NYCZ GABRIEL 10 M 3:18 3:18 1:24 19:45 9.1 0:29 6:16 10:05 31:10
21. 208 JOHNSTONE ERIC 10 M 6:39 6:39 3:13 17:06 10.5 0:39 7:22 11:51 34:56
MALE INTERMEDIATE AGE GROUP: 11 - 11

Place No. Code NAME Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 156 SCHUSTER MAX 11 M 2:27 2:27 0:49 9:37 18.7 0:21 5:03 8:08 18:16
2. 154 TAYLOR ANDREW 11 M 2:15 2:15 0:43 10:40 16.9 0:24 4:56 7:56 18:55
3. 161 PARRISH WILL 11 M 2:32 2:32 0:46 10:30 17.2 0:27 5:18 8:31 19:31
4. 164 BROWN CONRAD 11 M 2:09 2:09 0:58 11:01 16.4 0:28 5:09 8:17 19:43
5. 183 MOONAN BILLY 11 M 2:28 2:28 0:50 11:20 15.9 0:25 4:47 7:42 19:48
6. 162 HOGAN COLE 11 M 2:34 2:34 0:46 10:45 16.7 0:25 5:41 9:09 20:10
7. 178 RETANA CHRIS 11 M 2:10 2:10 1:20 11:55 15.1 0:29 4:33 7:19 20:25
8. 151 KIEWIT PARKER 11 M 2:34 2:34 0:50 11:05 16.3 0:24 6:00 9:40 20:50
9. 174 MIZE BRYSON 11 M 2:28 2:28 1:07 11:52 15.2 0:27 5:05 8:11 20:57
10. 176 WALTMAN BEN 11 M 2:29 2:29 0:56 11:11 16.1 0:56 5:50 9:22 21:20
11. 170 HAYES JACK 11 M 3:20 3:20 0:56 11:48 15.3 0:22 5:47 9:18 22:11
12. 153 BRINK BEN 11 M 2:34 2:34 2:35 12:17 14.7 0:35 5:22 8:38 23:21
13. 172 LEAVELL SIMON 11 M 3:02 3:02 1:40 12:42 14.2 0:30 5:43 9:11 23:35
14. 157 LEVY CHIPPER 11 M 2:29 2:29 1:11 13:12 13.6 0:31 6:15 10:03 23:37
15. 165 KING DANNY 11 M 2:33 2:33 1:27 13:37 13.2 0:29 6:00 9:38 24:04
16. 168 TOBIN AIDAN 11 M 2:30 2:30 1:32 13:13 13.6 0:39 6:23 10:17 24:15
17. 167 BOZEMAN ROBERT 11 M 2:39 2:39 1:46 15:15 11.8 0:48 6:51 11:01 27:17
18. 196 CHAMBERS ELI 11 M 3:20 3:20 1:47 16:38 10.8 0:40 8:21 13:25 30:42