SENIOR FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2016 Peach Kids Alpharetta(Senior)
Windward Lake Club 06/12/2016
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: Georgetown Pediatrics
FEMALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place No. NAME Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 38 CHAMPER JENNA 12 F 3:27 1:44 0:31 21:24 16.8 0:25 8:37 8:40 34:21
2. 26 REED ANNA GRACE 12 F 4:38 2:19 0:47 19:03 18.9 1:32 8:34 8:37 34:32
3. 44 HERNANDEZ BELA 12 F 4:09 2:05 0:48 22:33 16.0 0:24 7:32 7:34 35:23
4. 37 SMITH AUDREY 12 F 3:40 1:50 0:50 20:56 17.2 0:28 9:47 9:51 35:39
5. 39 CHAMPER EMMA 12 F 3:40 1:50 0:39 22:13 16.2 0:26 8:50 8:53 35:46
6. 41 FILIPEK ANNA 12 F 4:17 2:09 0:44 23:15 15.5 0:22 8:18 8:21 36:53
7. 45 JONES HELENA 12 F 3:32 1:46 0:55 22:40 15.9 0:25 9:36 9:40 37:07
8. 19 BURKE RILEY 12 F 3:50 1:55 0:37 23:27 15.4 0:23 9:10 9:13 37:24
9. 40 RASSER CALEIGH 12 F 5:25 2:43 0:40 21:47 16.5 0:32 10:26 10:29 38:48
10. 47 CINCOLA LILY 12 F 4:22 2:11 0:51 24:13 14.9 0:28 9:17 9:21 39:10
11. 48 O'SHEA KATHLEEN 12 F 4:15 2:08 1:10 27:09 13.3 0:55 9:29 9:32 42:55
FEMALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place No. NAME Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 9 COHEN CHELSEA 13 F 5:04 2:32 1:06 28:29 12.6 0:42 10:20 10:23 45:39
2. 12 ANDERSON ALEXA 13 F 3:51 1:56 0:46 34:01 10.6 0:32 9:07 9:10 48:15
FEMALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

Place No. NAME Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 4 HERNANDEZ NYAH 14 F 3:36 1:48 0:19 17:50 20.2 0:21 6:19 6:22 28:24
2. 11 EMMONS RAQUEL 14 F 4:06 2:03 0:27 19:31 18.5 0:32 7:48 7:50 32:22
3. 6 SAYANI EMAN 14 F 3:56 1:58 0:33 22:56 15.7 0:21 9:15 9:18 37:00
SENIOR MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2016 Peach Kids Alpharetta(Senior)
Windward Lake Club 06/12/2016
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: Georgetown Pediatrics
MALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place No. NAME Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 33 GATES BRYSON 12 M 3:39 1:50 0:24 16:58 21.2 0:23 6:26 6:29 27:48
2. 49 HOPPENFELD RYAN 12 M 3:34 1:47 0:25 16:56 21.3 0:21 6:59 7:02 28:13
3. 15 GREGORY CASE 12 M 3:41 1:51 1:01 19:34 18.4 0:45 6:55 6:57 31:54
4. 16 MUELLER CHARLIE 12 M 3:33 1:47 0:43 21:48 16.5 0:24 7:58 8:01 34:25
5. 18 MUHAMMAD IDRIS 12 M 3:23 1:42 0:45 21:15 16.9 0:23 8:58 9:01 34:43
6. 51 CENIZA GABRIEL 12 M 4:16 2:08 0:41 20:58 17.2 0:30 8:27 8:30 34:50
7. 34 MULETA JOSHUA 12 M 5:02 2:31 0:43 22:02 16.3 0:27 8:29 8:32 36:42
8. 25 GOODMAN COHN HARRISON 12 M 4:43 2:22 0:54 23:16 15.5 0:18 8:11 8:14 37:20
9. 42 PETRUCCI MARC 12 M 4:21 2:11 1:20 24:33 14.7 0:22 7:39 7:41 38:12
10. 24 QUERIDO ZACHARY 12 M 4:34 2:17 0:40 23:09 15.6 0:21 10:18 10:22 39:01
11. 36 WALL DEAN 12 M 4:22 2:11 1:45 22:42 15.9 0:31 10:00 10:04 39:19
12. 43 FOWLER CARTER 12 M 4:11 2:06 0:44 25:38 14.1 0:31 9:03 9:07 40:04
13. 28 DAVIS JACK 12 M 5:04 2:32 1:32 28:50 12.5 0:22 8:51 8:54 44:37
14. 20 LEVINGSTON ANDREW 12 M 5:14 2:37 1:33 27:38 13.0 0:39 10:39 10:43 45:41
15. 46 BURT ELLIS 12 M 5:49 2:55 1:49 29:06 12.4 0:44 8:51 8:54 46:17
16. 17 BLANDFORD COLE 12 M 6:39 3:20 1:17 34:21 10.5 1:11 12:59 13:04 56:26
MALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place No. NAME Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 32 LANDRUM AIDAN 13 M 3:32 1:46 0:24 16:18 22.1 0:25 6:30 6:32 27:07
2. 31 GRAY EASTON 13 M 3:54 1:57 0:27 17:48 20.2 0:34 7:16 7:19 29:57
3. 27 RASSER COLE 13 M 4:32 2:16 0:31 17:49 20.2 0:22 8:47 8:50 31:59
4. 23 GALLEGLY HARRIS 13 M 4:50 2:25 0:32 19:08 18.8 0:30 7:13 7:16 32:11
5. 21 HAKES WILL 13 M 4:17 2:09 0:29 20:13 17.8 0:36 6:51 6:53 32:24
6. 22 WALL WILLIAM 13 M 4:32 2:16 0:53 18:54 19.0 0:40 8:08 8:11 33:06
7. 30 BLAIR JACOB 13 M 4:32 2:16 0:27 20:11 17.8 0:29 7:49 7:52 33:26
8. 3 KIERULF JARED MATTH 13 M 4:44 2:22 0:53 20:15 17.8 0:30 8:10 8:13 34:30
9. 10 DECSI NICHOLAS 13 M 4:45 2:23 0:41 22:01 16.4 0:37 9:00 9:03 37:03
10. 50 COLIN SUDDATH 13 M 4:28 2:14 0:53 22:21 16.1 0:42 8:54 8:57 37:16
11. 52 LOVE DOMINIC 13 M 3:48 1:54 1:39 28:24 12.7 0:26 9:51 9:54 44:05
12. 14 BARRETT LUKE 13 M 5:07 2:34 0:45 29:25 12.2 0:21 11:06 11:09 46:42
13. 13 ADAMS DANIEL 13 M 5:05 2:33 0:51 29:31 12.2 0:23 11:44 11:48 47:31
14. 29 JOHNSTONE ERIC 13 M 6:41 3:21 1:29 28:01 12.9 0:30 11:55 11:59 48:33
MALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

Place No. NAME Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1 HSI DAVID 14 M 3:00 1:30 0:43 17:37 20.5 0:16 7:04 7:06 28:38
2. 5 HOWIE MAC 14 M 3:33 1:47 0:32 17:04 21.1 0:28 7:03 7:05 28:39
3. 7 PRUETT TYLER 14 M 3:23 1:42 0:24 17:15 20.9 0:31 8:20 8:23 29:51
4. 2 BROWN CONRAD 14 M 3:38 1:49 0:38 21:15 16.9 0:31 8:36 8:39 34:36
5. 8 BAUBE STUART 14 M 3:55 1:58 0:53 22:46 15.8 0:25 8:38 8:41 36:35