-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL FEMALE HALF IRONMAN RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 171 JUNE KATIE 21 F 30:16 5:03 2:34 2:46:57 20.1 1:38 1:45:35 8:04 5:06:57
2. 185 HUMPHRIES KIMBERLY 30 F 33:05 5:31 2:42 2:56:27 19.0 1:27 1:50:32 8:27 5:24:10
3. 194 DUBCOVA KATARINA 34 F 40:47 6:48 2:36 2:51:37 19.6 1:15 1:48:30 8:17 5:24:42
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS FEMALE HALF IRONMAN RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 209 SIMS STACY 40 F 31:37 5:17 2:46 3:00:44 18.6 0:58 2:04:12 9:29 5:40:16
2. 232 OSHEA HEIDI 48 F 36:39 6:07 2:38 3:04:40 18.2 0:50 1:56:10 8:52 4:00 5:44:55
3. 215 O'CONNELL ROBIN 42 F 39:19 6:34 3:39 2:58:15 18.9 2:07 2:00:42 9:13 4:00 5:47:59
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2014 Coliseum Rock N' Rollman Half Ironman
Macon, GA 05/31/2014 7:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ** NONE **
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 170 NELSON MICHELLE 20 F 43:19 7:14 5:18 3:54:40 14.3 3:42 2:42:50 12:26 7:29:47
2. 172 BEAN SHELBY 23 F 54:45 9:08 7:03 3:54:28 14.3 4:42 2:46:26 12:43 7:47:22
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 176 FREY ANNA 27 F 36:26 6:05 2:43 3:06:24 18.0 1:25 2:18:26 10:35 6:05:21
2. 175 SCHOLZ KALEN 27 F 40:14 6:43 3:41 3:02:59 18.4 3:21 2:16:28 10:26 6:06:42
286 POPE LAUREN 25 F 31:14 5:13 3:01 2:54:48 19.2 1:32
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 191 BRYDE ROBYN 32 F 37:15 6:13 2:29 2:52:13 19.5 0:53 1:57:37 8:59 5:30:25
2. 184 RICCA ALEXANDRA 30 F 35:22 5:54 2:32 3:00:18 18.6 1:02 2:01:25 9:17 5:40:38
3. 181 SIERRA NICOLE 30 F 45:42 7:37 4:17 3:15:51 17.2 2:07 2:06:11 9:38 6:14:06
4. 189 RABOIN HEATHER 31 F 43:02 7:11 3:17 3:11:34 17.5 2:01 2:19:34 10:40 6:19:26
5. 179 WEBSTER DARIA 30 F 37:29 6:15 3:58 3:19:10 16.9 2:27 2:23:54 11:00 6:26:56
6. 186 WILEY CAROLYN 31 F 40:42 6:47 3:23 3:22:36 16.6 1:56 2:23:03 10:56 6:31:37
7. 183 FAUST ALISSA 30 F 38:46 6:28 3:32 3:17:58 17.0 1:52 2:30:05 11:28 6:32:11
8. 193 MANEY RACHAEL 34 F 35:29 5:55 3:28 3:07:08 18.0 2:24 2:47:15 12:46 6:35:41
9. 192 DAVIS MARIE ""KAY"" 33 F 42:25 7:05 4:36 3:25:47 16.3 2:08 2:24:18 11:01 6:39:12
10. 187 HUDSON MELISSA 31 F 34:16 5:43 4:01 3:38:22 15.4 2:40 2:22:37 10:54 6:41:54
11. 188 HORVATH JENNIFER 31 F 40:23 6:44 3:56 3:17:57 17.0 2:58 2:46:20 12:42 6:51:32
12. 195 JUE APARNA 34 F 51:33 8:36 4:08 3:21:33 16.7 2:24 2:56:44 13:30 7:16:21
13. 190 THOMAS CRYSTAL 32 F 45:12 7:32 4:07 3:56:09 14.2 1:42 2:48:56 12:54 7:36:05
14. 182 BAYNE LINDSEY 30 F 45:47 7:38 4:56 3:57:48 14.1 5:19 2:47:34 12:48 7:41:22
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 196 TERCSAK RENEE 35 F 37:48 6:18 4:18 3:22:46 16.6 3:10 2:22:29 10:53 6:30:29
2. 200 LEWIS MARY 37 F 52:25 8:45 5:37 3:18:16 16.9 2:38 2:21:58 10:51 6:40:52
3. 203 NOBLE ASHLEY 38 F 51:58 8:40 4:21 3:22:21 16.6 2:14 2:22:11 10:52 6:43:03
4. 199 CHAPMAN KRISTEN 36 F 41:35 6:56 4:12 3:25:09 16.4 4:53 2:30:43 11:31 6:46:30
5. 197 HANCE JESSICA 35 F 49:50 8:19 5:35 3:38:41 15.4 2:42 2:46:08 12:41 7:22:54
6. 201 CANTOR DALIA 37 F 39:25 6:35 3:38 3:42:28 15.1 3:32 2:54:02 13:18 7:23:03
7. 198 GREEN MICHELE 35 F 48:08 8:02 4:42 3:53:07 14.4 2:33 2:48:47 12:54 7:37:16
8. 204 GARCIA MINDY 39 F 41:52 6:59 6:30 4:19:52 12.9 2:47 3:17:07 15:03 8:28:06
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 272 BROWN MICHELLE 43 F 43:13 7:13 3:26 2:57:47 18.9 3:00 2:12:12 10:06 5:59:36
2. 208 MAJESKO ALYSSA 40 F 39:15 6:33 3:27 3:07:26 17.9 2:02 2:05:31 9:35 4:00 6:01:39
3. 207 TULLIS JENNIFER 40 F 39:00 6:30 3:07 3:23:11 16.5 1:38 2:22:00 10:51 6:28:56
4. 212 FONDU MAMI 41 F 41:39 6:57 4:23 3:32:04 15.8 2:19 2:30:25 11:29 6:50:49
5. 217 COHEN JACQUELINE 43 F 46:17 7:43 6:03 3:28:03 16.1 4:19 2:30:20 11:29 6:55:01
6. 210 CUMMINS KRISTEN 40 F 44:37 7:27 5:27 3:35:04 15.6 3:06 2:29:59 11:27 6:58:11
7. 270 MCGEEHEN RENEE 41 F 44:31 7:26 3:38 3:36:42 15.5 1:36 2:33:17 11:43 6:59:43
8. 219 GNAU HEATHER 43 F 34:12 5:42 4:48 3:36:53 15.5 3:09 2:41:20 12:19 7:00:20
9. 205 LEMIEUX MARLENE 40 F 48:01 8:01 3:35 3:42:35 15.1 4:32 2:38:09 12:05 7:16:50
10. 216 KING ROSA 42 F 65:13 10:53 3:37 4:05:06 13.7 1:42 2:46:48 12:44 8:02:25
11. 206 NORDMAN SUSAN 40 F 43:30 7:15 5:05 3:58:38 14.1 3:43 3:13:17 14:46 8:04:11
12. 220 BERGS CYNDI 44 F 55:52 9:19 4:58 4:01:12 13.9 5:27 2:59:59 13:45 8:07:26
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 228 SLIWINSKI KELLI 47 F 35:44 5:58 3:04 3:21:25 16.7 0:55 2:08:21 9:48 6:09:27
2. 225 ZUEHLKE KATHRYN 46 F 48:30 8:05 4:02 3:23:13 16.5 5:27 2:20:30 10:44 6:41:40
3. 229 BOWEN CAROLYN 47 F 46:45 7:48 4:22 3:23:35 16.5 1:55 2:27:07 11:14 6:43:42
4. 222 ENGEL RISA 45 F 53:58 9:00 6:01 3:41:28 15.2 2:37 2:10:52 10:00 6:54:55
5. 230 NEWMAN KIM 47 F 49:39 8:17 4:53 3:32:17 15.8 2:21 2:43:51 12:31 7:13:00
6. 224 RANEY KENDRAH 46 F 35:03 5:51 4:54 3:37:52 15.4 3:20 3:10:45 14:34 7:31:53
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 241 ENLOW SUZIE 51 F 38:11 6:22 3:47 3:09:32 17.7 1:30 1:59:27 9:08 5:52:26
2. 238 DILLON DENISE 51 F 40:07 6:42 2:30 3:05:19 18.1 1:09 2:04:28 9:31 5:53:30
3. 237 WILLIAMS CHERYL 50 F 41:20 6:54 2:37 3:04:16 18.2 1:00 2:13:33 10:12 6:02:44
4. 239 ST. HILAIRE JANICE 51 F 54:39 9:07 3:10 3:11:53 17.5 1:55 2:23:07 10:56 6:34:41
5. 246 ZIERES CHRISTY 54 F 34:17 5:43 3:39 3:30:01 16.0 5:27 2:31:46 11:36 6:45:07
6. 242 FRAKER MARSHA 52 F 41:40 6:57 3:36 3:31:22 15.9 2:13 2:54:11 13:18 7:13:00
7. 245 ELKINS KOCH LAURI 53 F 43:52 7:19 3:37 3:42:22 15.1 2:44 3:10:48 14:34 7:43:21
8. 240 HOFFMAN CRYSTAL 51 F 56:16 9:23 5:59 3:39:16 15.3 5:14 3:15:52 14:58 8:02:36
9. 235 SANDERS CAROLYN 50 F 70:36 11:46 4:50 3:52:43 14.4 3:48 3:16:11 14:59 8:28:06
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 247 MILLER THERESA 55 F 41:17 6:53 3:05 3:15:34 17.2 1:39 2:01:18 9:16 6:02:51
2. 248 GILBERT ELOISE 56 F 57:04 9:31 6:14 3:41:12 15.2 3:54 2:50:07 13:00 7:38:30
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 250 VIDA GENIE 60 F 63:28 10:35 7:10 3:58:14 14.1 2:09 2:40:01 12:13 7:51:00
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ** NONE **
FEMALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL MALE HALF IRONMAN RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 66 DARDEN GEORGE 40 M 36:00 6:00 3:03 2:23:52 23.4 0:54 1:26:15 6:36 4:30:03
2. 21 KIRCHNER LOUIS 32 M 27:36 4:36 2:36 2:28:11 22.7 1:07 1:44:25 7:59 4:43:52
3. 281 TRIICK MATT 31 M 35:43 5:58 3:08 2:30:12 22.4 0:44 1:35:19 7:17 4:45:04
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS MALE HALF IRONMAN RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 134 MARTINEZ SAM 49 M 39:01 6:31 2:22 2:32:24 22.0 0:54 1:33:37 7:09 4:48:16
2. 138 PROBST MICHAEL 50 M 34:26 5:45 2:24 2:36:34 21.5 0:58 1:36:10 7:21 4:50:29
3. 133 LOCKE STEPHEN 49 M 31:43 5:18 2:31 2:29:50 22.4 1:36 1:47:54 8:15 4:53:32
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2014 Coliseum Rock N' Rollman Half Ironman
Macon, GA 05/31/2014 7:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 1 CRAWFORD RYAN 19 M 35:09 5:52 3:05 2:49:56 19.8 0:46 2:12:20 10:07 5:41:14
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 2 YARBROUGH TYLER 24 M 39:53 6:39 3:16 3:08:05 17.9 1:12 2:49:13 12:56 6:41:38
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 7 NAGY JOE 28 M 36:05 6:01 2:17 2:40:00 21.0 1:10 1:49:16 8:21 5:08:46
2. 8 SIMMONS JIMMY 29 M 34:37 5:47 3:23 2:51:47 19.6 1:11 1:47:47 8:14 5:18:44
3. 10 GRANICH WILL 29 M 38:49 6:29 2:58 2:53:01 19.4 1:08 1:58:19 9:02 5:34:13
4. 3 MAURER DAVID 26 M 42:59 7:10 3:00 2:34:03 21.8 1:45 2:15:38 10:22 4:00 5:41:24
5. 4 OVERHOLT WILL 26 M 37:05 6:11 3:09 2:55:20 19.2 1:43 2:05:21 9:35 5:42:36
6. 9 TIDWELL WILLIAM 29 M 46:01 7:41 4:20 3:26:03 16.3 6:30 2:47:03 12:46 7:09:55
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 25 SNYDER BLAKE 34 M 35:07 5:52 2:24 2:28:28 22.6 0:44 1:49:01 8:20 4:55:42
2. 12 MEADOWS SAM 30 M 29:37 4:57 2:52 2:46:46 20.1 1:44 2:05:12 9:34 5:26:09
3. 29 WHITE JOE 34 M 36:21 6:04 3:22 2:51:43 19.6 1:18 1:55:27 8:49 5:28:09
4. 23 DUGAN JUSTIN 33 M 37:07 6:12 5:40 2:50:35 19.7 1:40 2:01:20 9:16 5:36:20
5. 24 BLUNIER DAVID 34 M 39:20 6:34 4:45 2:56:03 19.1 2:01 2:11:57 10:05 5:54:04
6. 19 HUNT CHRISTOPHER 32 M 35:14 5:53 3:21 2:57:33 18.9 1:09 2:28:23 11:20 6:05:38
7. 27 VASTOLA JEREMY 34 M 38:10 6:22 4:06 2:51:54 19.5 2:18 2:29:13 11:24 6:05:38
8. 22 CAUTHEN BLAKE 32 M 38:58 6:30 3:24 3:12:35 17.4 1:16 2:22:15 10:52 6:18:26
9. 26 WILKINS CHAD 34 M 43:51 7:19 4:21 2:56:03 19.1 2:30 2:35:29 11:53 6:22:12
10. 14 BENNETT ANDREW 31 M 47:56 8:00 4:48 3:10:32 17.6 5:24 2:16:01 10:23 6:24:39
11. 15 ROGERS BRENT 31 M 41:34 6:56 3:09 2:55:01 19.2 2:11 2:46:29 12:43 6:28:21
12. 28 MILLSAPS JASON 34 M 44:05 7:21 3:38 3:16:29 17.1 2:39 2:36:40 11:58 6:43:29
13. 30 DIMARCO NORBERTO 34 M 47:26 7:55 4:02 3:07:47 17.9 4:16 2:51:31 13:06 6:55:00
14. 16 TAYLOR PHILLIP 31 M 36:33 6:06 2:58 3:24:53 16.4 1:46 2:50:29 13:01 6:56:37
15. 17 RABOIN JOSEPH 32 M 39:20 6:34 3:15 3:11:57 17.5 1:55 3:04:07 14:04 7:00:33
16. 13 WIGLEY JOSH 30 M 42:30 7:05 3:23 3:07:11 18.0 3:21 3:04:43 14:06 7:01:05
17. 173 CARVER NICHOLAS 32 M 39:58 6:40 5:07 3:36:00 15.6 2:51 2:42:02 12:23 7:05:56
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 43 MIDDLEBROOKS ZACH 37 M 30:48 5:08 3:36 2:32:24 22.0 0:57 1:39:18 7:35 4:47:02
2. 62 MARSHALL WES 39 M 34:48 5:48 2:17 2:48:00 20.0 0:50 1:40:22 7:40 5:06:15
3. 52 NORDMAN DEREK 38 M 33:04 5:31 2:41 2:46:22 20.2 1:20 1:50:12 8:25 5:13:38
4. 42 RENTERIA VICTOR 37 M 35:02 5:51 3:13 2:36:49 21.4 1:16 1:58:57 9:05 5:15:15
5. 40 SMITH JOHN 36 M 32:37 5:27 2:40 2:42:18 20.7 1:27 2:04:43 9:32 5:23:44
6. 50 WILSON WILEY 38 M 42:23 7:04 4:39 2:53:50 19.3 2:36 1:49:45 8:23 5:33:11
7. 57 TRUCKENMILLER ROB 39 M 39:56 6:40 3:35 2:50:44 19.7 1:41 1:55:23 8:49 4:00 5:35:17
8. 285 SAENZ LUIS 38 M 36:11 6:02 2:42 2:56:21 19.1 1:03 1:59:02 9:06 5:35:17
9. 61 DARE TIMOTHY 39 M 32:00 5:20 3:01 2:45:29 20.3 2:46 2:16:31 10:26 5:39:45
10. 39 TORRES ALDRIN 36 M 39:51 6:39 3:14 2:59:52 18.7 1:53 2:00:37 9:13 5:45:24
11. 38 MALECKY MARK 36 M 35:50 5:59 3:04 2:56:49 19.0 2:27 2:08:36 9:49 5:46:45
12. 54 LANCASTER CHRISTOPHER 38 M 53:02 8:51 4:21 2:55:03 19.2 1:57 2:04:17 9:30 5:58:39
13. 49 THURSTON SHANNON 38 M 40:39 6:47 3:29 2:53:43 19.3 1:40 2:19:35 10:40 5:59:05
14. 44 ALLEY JIM 37 M 32:57 5:30 4:41 3:04:29 18.2 2:51 2:16:11 10:24 6:01:07
15. 47 DRUMMOND ERIC 37 M 33:23 5:34 3:18 2:49:51 19.8 2:24 2:33:16 11:42 6:02:10
16. 45 SHEPHERD BRAD 37 M 35:22 5:54 4:19 2:59:58 18.7 2:40 2:21:14 10:47 6:03:31
17. 32 WALTERS CHIP 35 M 46:04 7:41 3:12 3:12:35 17.4 1:13 2:13:45 10:13 6:16:48
18. 60 NEWTON ERIC 39 M 37:35 6:16 7:04 3:10:34 17.6 11:33 2:20:33 10:44 6:27:16
19. 55 ZAHER NEAL 38 M 37:47 6:18 5:31 3:15:37 17.2 4:41 2:27:40 11:17 6:31:15
20. 33 SZEWCZYK ZBIGNIEW 35 M 37:18 6:13 4:12 3:09:29 17.7 3:08 2:38:30 12:06 6:32:35
21. 56 DOWDY JEFF 39 M 39:02 6:31 3:29 3:09:18 17.8 1:37 2:42:56 12:27 6:36:21
22. 35 BLACK WILLIAM 35 M 32:14 5:23 4:11 3:15:34 17.2 3:08 3:03:41 14:02 6:58:47
23. 58 VANWIEREN ERIC 39 M 37:44 6:18 4:24 3:17:52 17.0 5:00 3:13:31 14:47 7:18:30
24. 37 WANG CHUAN 35 M 28:05 4:41 3:31 4:07:59 13.5 1:58 2:42:23 12:24 7:23:53
25. 48 PORTER ROBERT 38 M 43:12 7:12 3:49 3:36:54 15.5 6:36 3:24:49 15:39 7:55:18
59 WILSON JOE 39 M 38:24 6:24 2:43 DNF
34 OKEEFE BRENT 35 M 35:09 5:52 3:21 DNF
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 98 KILPATRICK JOHN 44 M 32:16 5:23 2:40 2:37:28 21.3 1:31 1:49:01 8:20 5:02:53
2. 68 IGLAR LENARD 41 M 31:01 5:11 2:51 2:39:19 21.1 1:17 1:48:48 8:19 5:03:14
3. 80 JANUS MARK 42 M 33:33 5:36 3:05 2:38:33 21.2 1:11 1:53:47 8:42 5:10:07
4. 87 SCOLERI STEVEN 43 M 37:47 6:18 3:12 2:50:02 19.8 0:51 1:47:52 8:14 5:19:41
5. 92 BUIE BRAD 44 M 47:55 8:00 3:10 2:44:57 20.4 1:24 1:44:16 7:58 5:21:40
6. 63 CLEMENTS PATRICK 40 M 32:31 5:26 3:04 2:50:47 19.7 1:04 1:56:33 8:54 5:23:57
7. 88 O'CONNELL KEITH 43 M 33:32 5:36 4:49 2:35:29 21.6 1:34 2:22:12 10:52 5:37:35
8. 89 LEDFORD SHAWN 43 M 34:58 5:50 4:02 2:53:38 19.4 1:32 2:04:15 9:30 5:38:23
9. 85 THUMM WAYNE 42 M 38:04 6:21 2:57 3:02:16 18.4 1:19 1:53:58 8:42 5:38:33
10. 64 WEEKS JOSHUA 40 M 34:18 5:43 4:47 2:56:44 19.0 2:53 2:08:49 9:50 5:47:29
11. 100 LEDESMA ERNEST 44 M 35:59 6:00 4:27 2:54:13 19.3 2:15 2:12:47 10:09 5:49:38
12. 84 MCGEE DONOVAN 42 M 37:54 6:19 4:10 2:52:58 19.4 1:49 2:17:57 10:32 5:54:45
13. 65 POINTER BROOK 40 M 40:16 6:43 4:04 2:46:49 20.1 1:48 2:25:43 11:08 5:58:38
14. 72 LUKICH JAMIE 41 M 47:20 7:54 2:28 2:49:39 19.8 1:01 2:21:34 10:49 6:02:02
15. 82 MEEZAN DAVID 42 M 42:42 7:07 3:31 3:02:42 18.4 2:09 2:23:21 10:57 6:14:24
16. 99 MCELWAINE JOHN 44 M 49:19 8:14 5:24 3:17:13 17.0 1:50 2:23:05 10:56 6:36:50
17. 86 THORN STEVE 43 M 38:57 6:30 3:55 3:11:54 17.5 2:04 2:41:14 12:19 6:38:01
18. 101 GOSS THOMAS 44 M 53:37 8:57 3:50 3:14:21 17.3 2:24 2:25:02 11:05 6:39:12
19. 90 SMATHERS MATT 43 M 40:18 6:43 4:41 3:37:55 15.4 2:03 2:20:09 10:42 6:45:03
20. 93 MOOSBRUGGER MITCH 44 M 44:51 7:29 4:23 3:20:21 16.8 2:33 2:33:33 11:44 6:45:38
21. 76 DUNCAN ROBERT 42 M 53:52 8:59 5:40 3:07:58 17.9 3:31 2:43:20 12:29 6:54:19
22. 67 TANNER BILL 40 M 37:14 6:13 3:52 3:13:13 17.4 2:07 3:00:15 13:46 6:56:39
23. 95 LEE JOHN 44 M 59:25 9:55 6:12 3:25:25 16.4 3:20 2:39:41 12:12 7:14:01
24. 289 JOHNSON BRIAN 40 M 38:57 6:30 3:39 3:19:52 16.8 2:53 3:11:02 14:35 7:16:22
25. 78 VILLALOBOS EDUARDO 42 M 42:52 7:09 4:53 3:45:35 14.9 2:27 2:42:44 12:26 7:18:29
26. 94 LOWE ERIC 44 M 50:00 8:20 5:24 3:32:09 15.8 4:55 3:11:52 14:39 7:44:18
91 KING JT 43 M 33:48 5:38 2:37 DNF
79 CLARY TONY 42 M 30:46 5:08 2:59 3:06:07 18.1 2:55 DNF DNF
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 122 DESMET JOHAN 47 M 42:40 7:07 5:35 2:41:02 20.9 3:04 1:45:00 8:01 5:17:19
2. 110 BIDDLE MIKE 45 M 40:07 6:42 2:41 2:33:52 21.8 1:26 1:59:13 9:06 4:00 5:21:17
3. 126 LUKICH JEFF 48 M 37:00 6:10 2:59 2:47:15 20.1 1:42 1:54:24 8:44 5:23:18
4. 123 KITCHENS WARREN 47 M 36:03 6:01 3:12 2:46:29 20.2 2:09 2:02:37 9:22 5:30:28
5. 129 FRANTZ JOHNNY 48 M 39:27 6:35 2:58 3:02:46 18.4 1:41 1:56:55 8:56 5:43:44
6. 116 LASKER SHAWN 46 M 38:50 6:29 4:31 2:51:40 19.6 2:14 2:14:24 10:16 5:51:36
7. 53 GRAMLING STEPHEN 45 M 44:44 7:28 3:21 2:48:28 19.9 2:16 2:26:08 11:10 6:04:55
8. 121 MILES JIMMY 47 M 49:20 8:14 5:21 3:07:12 17.9 1:58 2:01:41 9:18 6:05:30
9. 36 FOSTER ANDREW 48 M 38:44 6:28 3:58 3:00:08 18.7 2:12 2:25:57 11:09 6:10:57
10. 115 FLOIED TODD 46 M 43:33 7:16 4:05 2:48:58 19.9 3:00 2:38:35 12:07 6:18:09
11. 130 PHILBIN EDWARD 48 M 42:22 7:04 6:20 3:12:09 17.5 2:36 2:19:24 10:39 6:22:51
12. 106 BARADEL CHRISTOPHER 45 M 44:58 7:30 6:06 3:13:16 17.4 3:26 2:28:14 11:19 4:00 6:39:58
13. 112 SANDERS GARRETT 46 M 42:13 7:03 5:34 3:15:20 17.2 2:49 2:35:49 11:54 6:41:43
14. 113 MASS ROY 46 M 44:13 7:23 7:08 3:23:41 16.5 3:54 2:24:38 11:03 6:43:32
15. 124 CARDWELL JOE 47 M 39:47 6:38 4:43 3:13:58 17.3 4:41 2:45:39 12:39 6:48:46
16. 131 SMITH HAL 49 M 53:57 9:00 4:20 3:16:27 17.1 2:54 2:32:23 11:38 6:50:00
17. 117 KALAYCI ERROL 46 M 33:08 5:32 4:01 3:16:02 17.1 2:29 3:06:37 14:15 7:02:14
18. 132 HIGDON WILLIAM 49 M 51:27 8:35 4:11 3:13:28 17.4 3:14 3:01:52 13:53 7:14:11
19. 120 NAVARRO GIL 47 M 53:09 8:52 4:35 3:34:05 15.7 3:29 2:56:08 13:27 7:31:23
20. 111 LEWIS WILL 45 M 44:04 7:21 4:33 3:33:15 15.8 4:03 3:06:51 14:16 7:32:43
21. 119 COOPER KEN 46 M 47:40 7:57 3:48 4:13:24 13.3 2:42 3:31:04 16:07 8:38:37
105 PARKER BARRY 45 M 37:47 6:18 2:35 2:56:12 19.1 1:30 DNF DNF
128 DAUGHARTY THOMAS 48 M 42:34 7:06 195:5 2:19 1456
109 SINNETT MICHAEL 45 M 58:23 9:44 7:31
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 137 GILKEY DUKE 50 M 34:38 5:47 3:08 2:36:02 21.5 1:03 1:48:14 8:16 5:03:04
2. 151 FORGUE BRIAN 54 M 31:30 5:15 2:47 2:44:12 20.5 1:14 1:39:52 7:38 4:00 5:03:34
3. 145 ENSSLIN MICHAEL 51 M 36:56 6:10 2:48 2:46:26 20.2 1:11 1:52:44 8:37 5:20:03
4. 11 ESPINOZA ROBERT 54 M 45:55 7:40 5:00 2:54:23 19.3 3:33 1:57:23 8:58 5:46:12
5. 135 GARVIN MIKE 50 M 39:12 6:32 4:48 3:03:42 18.3 2:43 2:02:50 9:23 5:53:13
6. 142 WHITE JEFF 51 M 49:01 8:11 2:38 2:49:39 19.8 1:25 2:16:30 10:26 5:59:10
7. 136 ROGERS RHETT 50 M 42:57 7:10 3:14 3:07:16 17.9 2:27 2:36:26 11:57 6:32:18
8. 146 TROY MATT 52 M 37:29 6:15 4:19 3:10:44 17.6 2:31 2:38:13 12:05 6:33:14
9. 140 GRABLE CLIFF 51 M 38:53 6:29 3:55 3:07:51 17.9 2:16 2:46:24 12:43 6:39:16
10. 148 MCPHERSON WILLIAM 53 M 44:23 7:24 5:18 3:33:53 15.7 0:35 2:32:08 11:37 6:56:14
139 HORNSBY KELLY 50 M DNF
141 CURRY GREGORY 51 M 43:29 7:15 4:11 4:03:14 13.8 DNF
143 MILLS TIMOTHY 51 M 54:28 9:05 3:53 3:39:48 15.3 4:47
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 152 STAUTBERG MARK 55 M 34:37 5:47 4:01 2:49:02 19.9 1:28 1:59:24 9:07 5:28:30
2. 159 PATTERSON WAYNE 58 M 41:23 6:54 5:17 2:46:38 20.2 2:35 2:29:25 11:25 6:05:17
3. 177 BATTEN LORANDY 57 M 46:19 7:44 2:04 2:47:50 20.0 1:40 2:28:27 11:20 6:06:19
4. 157 PIQUEREZ-CAVIGLI PABLO 57 M 33:23 5:34 3:50 3:07:41 17.9 2:09 2:30:18 11:29 6:17:19
5. 156 SWEENEY NEAL 57 M 48:35 8:06 3:59 3:09:16 17.8 3:15 2:14:57 10:19 6:20:01
6. 154 BURBACH DAVID 56 M 53:29 8:55 4:34 3:10:55 17.6 2:24 2:09:16 9:53 6:20:36
7. 160 PECHT THOMAS 59 M 36:48 6:08 4:36 2:53:27 19.4 1:52 2:55:10 13:23 6:31:51
8. 158 RODRIGUEZ NELSON 57 M 52:03 8:41 3:35 3:07:16 17.9 2:32 2:49:41 12:58 6:55:04
161 RAYSIN HARRY 59 M 53:21 8:54 4:31 3:38:16 15.4 5:22 DNF DNF
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 147 BERGER MICHAEL 60 M 40:43 6:48 3:27 3:04:46 18.2 1:04 1:53:16 8:39 5:43:12
2. 166 HEMMINGER TERRY 63 M 38:07 6:22 3:14 2:55:38 19.1 1:31 2:05:33 9:35 5:44:02
3. 164 NAGELBERG DANIEL 61 M 38:07 6:22 5:13 3:06:09 18.1 2:01 2:02:42 9:22 5:54:10
4. 102 LEATHERBURG BISHOP 62 M 45:11 7:32 4:35 3:18:15 16.9 2:26 2:16:35 10:26 6:27:00
5. 75 ROBINSON KEN 64 M 41:02 6:51 4:43 3:06:42 18.0 1:40 2:36:54 11:59 6:30:59
6. 167 SMITH JEREMY 63 M 42:23 7:04 6:23 3:13:12 17.4 4:12 2:26:54 11:13 6:33:02
7. 162 WHETSTONE MICHAEL 60 M 45:22 7:34 4:22 3:12:51 17.4 2:05 2:38:16 12:05 6:42:53
8. 165 HUFF BILL 62 M 56:30 9:25 6:42 3:31:23 15.9 3:34 2:48:11 12:51 7:26:17
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace Pnlty Time
1. 168 MORAN LAWRENCE 65 M 47:50 7:59 3:30 3:30:31 16.0 3:18 2:57:18 13:32 7:22:25
2. 169 FETNER JOHN 66 M 49:12 8:12 7:35 3:50:17 14.6 8:27 2:37:17 12:01 7:32:46
MALE HALF IRONMAN AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **