-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL FEMALE MINI SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. Last First Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 626 GATES MAKENA 12 3:35 1:48 1:50 32:04 16.8 0:30 4:55 4:55 42:52
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS FEMALE MINI SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. Last First Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 666 ANDERSON M 54 4:33 2:17 3:24 38:47 13.9 0:45 7:13 7:13 54:40
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2014 Rockin' My Mini Tri
Macon, GA 05/31/2014 7:45 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
FEMALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 14 & Under
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 624 CINCOLA LILY 10 4:36 2:18 2:46 59:47 9.0 1:23 6:07 6:07 1:14:37
2. 627 WITT SARAH 12 3:53 1:57 5:32 51:59 10.4 1:09 12:53 12:53 1:15:24
3. 679 HOPPENFELD ALEXA 10 4:00 2:00 2:34 1:05:50 8.2 1:09 5:36 5:36 1:19:06
4. 625 FILIPEK ISABEL 12 4:30 2:15 2:30 1:05:23 8.3 1:08 5:36 5:36 1:19:07
628 CRAWFORD MADELINE 14 5:09 2:35 3:42
FEMALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 629 TANNER NICOLE 15 3:26 1:43 2:29 33:14 16.3 0:37 6:04 6:04 45:48
2. 630 PHELPS CHLOE 15 3:41 1:51 2:05 35:28 15.2 0:46 5:04 5:04 47:03
3. 633 MANDULA MEGAN 19 4:03 2:02 4:21 41:33 13.0 1:18 9:20 9:20 1:00:34
FEMALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 635 SHAFER CAITLIN 24 6:19 3:10 3:56 36:27 14.8 0:43 7:35 7:35 54:57
2. 634 MANDULA MICHELE 21 3:43 1:52 4:40 41:18 13.1 1:30 8:21 8:21 59:30
FEMALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 678 CAREY ABBY 25 5:39 2:50 4:57 53:44 10.1 1:04 6:34 6:34 1:11:56
2. 637 HOLLAND KIMBERLY 27 8:04 4:02 5:11 50:21 10.7 2:45 6:10 6:10 1:12:30
FEMALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 641 SHARP KELLY 30 7:02 3:31 3:38 40:14 13.4 0:42 6:04 6:04 57:38
2. 639 ZAKRESKI LAUREN 30 4:50 2:25 5:51 47:09 11.5 1:54 6:37 6:37 1:06:19
3. 675 COPELAND JENNIFER 30 8:33 4:17 7:25 50:41 10.7 1:09 8:08 8:08 1:15:53
4. 643 BAKER KARA 34 5:28 2:44 7:12 57:38 9.4 0:53 7:22 7:22 1:18:30
5. 644 BEARDEN ERIN 34 7:55 3:58 5:50 56:26 9.6 1:21 7:47 7:47 1:19:18
FEMALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 648 ROBINSON KRISTI 37 4:54 2:27 5:45 55:10 9.8 1:34 8:48 8:48 1:16:09
2. 674 ROGERS LIANA 37 8:14 4:07 9:59 50:04 10.8 1:53 8:54 8:54 1:19:01
3. 645 BYTHEWAY JUDY 35 35:07 17:34 4:26:47
FEMALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 652 WALOCK DEB 43 5:15 2:38 4:12 37:21 14.5 1:39 7:38 7:38 56:03
2. 655 CRAWFORD CINDY 44 6:02 3:01 5:06 44:34 12.1 1:41 7:52 7:52 1:05:13
3. 649 HARVEY TARA 40 5:54 2:57 5:12 44:56 12.0 1:42 7:35 7:35 1:05:16
4. 669 FILIPEK KATHRYN 41 5:26 2:43 3:02 1:11:40 7.5 1:30 6:06 6:06 1:27:42
650 MCLENDON LAURA 43 7:33 3:47 11:04 DNF
FEMALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 658 HEARST CRYSTAL 47 10:16 5:08 3:42 50:19 10.7 1:06 7:02 7:02 1:12:23
2. 660 WILSON SHEILA 48 6:50 3:25 4:47 53:31 10.1 1:05 6:47 6:47 1:12:59
3. 659 KUBIK KIM 48 5:33 2:47 6:04 54:32 9.9 0:48 6:28 6:28 1:13:22
4. 661 CINCOLA SUZANNE 49 5:54 2:57 4:00 56:52 9.5 1:46 6:18 6:18 1:14:47
FEMALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 665 PLACE LINDA 54 6:34 3:17 5:59 43:59 12.3 1:22 9:35 9:35 1:07:27
2. 663 WADDLETON PEGGY 51 8:30 4:15 4:54 46:18 11.7 1:37 8:18 8:18 1:09:35
3. 662 MOORE REBECCA 50 5:33 2:47 7:18 53:24 10.1 3:03 11:59 11:59 1:21:15
4. 664 MINTZ DAPHNE 53 7:43 3:52 9:09 53:00 10.2 2:26 11:23 11:23 1:23:39
FEMALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 667 MCDONALD JEAN 58 7:08 3:34 3:41 36:07 15.0 1:16 6:59 6:59 55:10
FEMALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ** NONE **
FEMALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 668 ULMER BRENDA 68 10:47 5:24 7:38 1:01:49 8.7 1:24 12:01 12:01 1:33:37
FEMALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL MALE MINI SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. Last First Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 604 HOPPENFELD ELI 11 3:44 1:52 2:12 31:41 17.0 0:47 5:18 5:18 43:40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS MALE MINI SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. Last First Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 613 MOXLEY KEITH 40 5:17 2:39 3:22 33:47 16.0 1:35 6:55 6:55 50:55
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2014 Rockin' My Mini Tri
Macon, GA 05/31/2014 7:45 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
MALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 14 & Under
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 670 TULLIS SAM 11 3:28 1:44 1:39 33:27 16.1 0:37 4:46 4:46 43:55
2. 601 MCDONALD JAKE 10 5:44 2:52 4:09 39:50 13.6 1:43 5:59 5:59 57:24
3. 607 WHETSTONE HUNTER 14 3:23 1:42 3:00 1:05:58 8.2 0:55 5:42 5:42 1:18:57
4. 603 BEARDEN JAYDEN 11 7:54 3:57 5:52 1:04:45 8.3 1:30:44
5. 605 MAULDIN SAMUEL 12 3:34 1:47 4:49 1:28:02 6.1 1:19 7:16 7:16 1:44:58
MALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
608 MCLENDON MASON 15 5:58 2:59 12:40 DNF
MALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ** NONE **
MALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 677 CAREY JAMES 27 3:56 1:58 4:06 34:06 15.8 0:39 5:18 5:18 48:03
2. 610 DUANE MATTHEW 25 4:27 2:14 5:46 43:33 12.4 1:14 5:38 5:38 1:00:37
MALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 611 HEDRICK CHRIS 30 4:58 2:29 10:40 51:08 10.6 7:22 7:22 7:22 1:21:27
MALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 673 ROGERS TOM 38 7:26 3:43 13:43 50:04 10.8 1:52 6:19 6:19 1:19:23
2. 612 HARVEY DWAYNE 39 15:59 8:00 8:31 52:09 10.4 1:09 5:08 5:08 1:22:54
3. 672 VANDERHOCK MARK 36 6:08 3:04 3:45 1:06:01 8.2 1:12 6:54 6:54 1:23:59
MALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 614 MCDONALD SHANE 40 8:41 4:21 4:10 39:51 13.6 1:41 6:03 6:03 1:00:24
2. 615 GOODBURN GRANT 41 4:31 2:16 5:06 53:40 10.1 0:46 6:16 6:16 1:10:16
MALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 620 CINCOLA MIKE 49 7:37 3:49 2:57 59:38 9.1 1:19 6:06 6:06 1:17:34
2. 618 BURROWS FRANK 47 4:33 2:17 4:09 1:22:27 6.6 0:59 8:23 8:23 1:40:29
MALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 621 THOMPSON DAVID 51 4:13 2:07 5:50 36:53 14.6 2:10 7:47 7:47 56:50
MALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 671 WHITE CARL 57 5:38 2:49 4:02 32:23 16.7 1:48 7:25 7:25 51:14
2. 676 CONNER STEVE 59 7:07 3:34 4:54 33:30 16.1 3:15 7:46 7:46 56:30
3. 622 MACFIE SAM 56 8:18 4:09 4:28 40:34 13.3 0:51 7:11 7:11 1:01:20
MALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ** NONE **
MALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ** NONE **
MALE MINI SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 623 BAN JERRY 80 6:39 3:20 6:47 41:32 13.0 1:24 9:07 9:07 1:05:28