-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 525 SEDDON RAQUEL 41 F 16:57 2:16 2:53 43:44 20.6 1:12 22:57 7:24 1:27:41
2. 533 HUFFMAN KIMBERLY 46 F 19:24 2:36 2:21 44:03 20.4 1:02 22:28 7:14 1:29:17
3. 518 MURDOCK HILARY 37 F 17:32 2:21 2:45 46:15 19.5 1:01 21:58 7:04 1:29:29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 552 HOPPENFELD MARLA 51 F 20:16 2:43 3:01 45:44 19.7 0:23 23:53 7:42 1:33:16
2. 532 BERTIN NADIA 45 F 18:58 2:32 3:00 48:42 18.5 1:04 25:00 8:03 1:36:41
3. 526 MEDVETZ STACY 42 F 18:48 2:31 3:32 47:46 18.8 0:58 26:53 8:40 1:37:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2014 Rock N' Rollman Sprint
Macon, GA 05/31/2014 7:30 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 14 & Under ** NONE **
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 566 SWENTON SYDNEY 16 F 13:19 1:47 3:10 59:36 15.1 1:04 28:28 9:10 1:45:35
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 485 CHEPAITIS KRISTIE 22 F 15:15 2:02 4:29 52:36 17.1 0:52 26:47 8:37 1:39:57
2. 487 ANASTASIADES CHRISTINA 24 F 14:30 1:56 3:49 1:02:14 14.5 1:02 23:38 7:37 1:45:12
3. 483 TOULSON CHELSEY 21 F 20:46 2:47 5:06 1:04:34 13.9 1:21 28:59 9:20 2:00:44
4. 486 SPROULE REBECCA 22 F 22:40 3:02 4:43 1:11:51 12.5 2:09:21
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 491 GLEASON REBECCA 26 F 12:38 1:42 3:10 50:53 17.7 1:22 23:12 7:28 1:31:13
2. 489 LOWE ALLISON 26 F 16:15 2:10 3:02 52:26 17.2 0:55 30:23 9:47 1:42:59
3. 495 JURINKO KRISTEN 27 F 14:27 1:56 4:09 55:06 16.3 1:30 28:00 9:01 1:43:09
4. 492 SAYLOR ASHLEY 27 F 16:39 2:14 2:41 52:27 17.2 1:06 30:39 9:52 1:43:31
5. 494 RADLOFF MARITA 27 F 21:42 2:54 3:42 51:07 17.6 1:52 25:27 8:12 1:43:48
6. 488 ANASTASIADES MARIA 25 F 19:12 2:34 4:55 57:26 15.7 1:32 27:35 8:53 1:50:39
7. 496 MCCUDDY MICHELLE 28 F 21:42 2:54 4:38 56:28 15.9 1:33 28:48 9:17 1:53:07
8. 497 PEACOCK CHANTAL 29 F 22:10 2:58 4:11 1:05:01 13.8 1:27 26:36 8:34 1:59:22
9. 490 WIFF MEGAN 26 F 22:22 2:59 4:25 1:03:42 14.1 1:02 31:31 10:09 2:03:01
10. 493 RUDOLPH JENNIFER 27 F 28:47 3:51 4:08 1:00:04 15.0 2:22 38:50 12:30 2:14:10
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 500 LEBOVITZ ARIELLE 30 F 17:14 2:18 4:10 48:27 18.6 1:25 25:05 8:05 1:36:19
2. 503 DRURY CINDY 31 F 17:04 2:17 3:43 54:39 16.5 0:45 23:39 7:37 1:39:49
3. 553 DUNTON LINDSAY 34 F 13:49 1:51 2:23 1:04:13 14.0 0:45 22:18 7:11 1:43:26
4. 508 CARLISLE MARY BETH 31 F 18:13 2:26 2:57 53:36 16.8 0:47 29:14 9:25 1:44:46
5. 513 CROSSMAN MICHELLE 34 F 17:11 2:18 3:52 53:39 16.8 1:26 29:15 9:25 1:45:21
6. 499 WOLF SARAH 30 F 21:15 2:50 3:56 54:05 16.6 1:30 25:57 8:22 1:46:41
7. 506 VENNEMANN SALLY 31 F 16:05 2:09 5:00 57:27 15.7 2:12 25:59 8:22 1:46:42
8. 501 WUESTENFELD KATHERINE 30 F 22:09 2:58 4:02 51:06 17.6 1:11 28:33 9:12 1:46:58
9. 511 MAYO CHRISTI 34 F 20:05 2:41 4:05 50:36 17.8 0:56 32:20 10:25 1:47:59
10. 507 WORRALL RACHEL 31 F 16:55 2:16 3:23 56:00 16.1 1:25 30:47 9:55 1:48:27
11. 512 MCGOLDRICK CHERI 34 F 13:49 1:51 3:56 58:39 15.3 2:10 30:20 9:46 1:48:51
12. 509 SWANGER STEFANIE 33 F 19:17 2:35 3:40 52:41 17.1 1:04 34:24 11:05 1:51:03
13. 502 RAYSIN SHANNON 31 F 22:32 3:01 5:25 56:24 16.0 2:50 28:13 9:05 1:55:22
14. 504 SUTHERLAND CASSIDY 31 F 18:04 2:25 8:14 57:59 15.5 1:29 33:17 10:43 1:59:00
15. 505 FARRAH HILLARY 31 F 19:27 2:36 4:39 1:01:09 14.7 2:27 39:49 12:49 2:07:29
16. 510 HAZY SHELLEY 33 F 27:21 3:39 5:34 1:00:05 15.0 2:23 38:50 12:30 2:14:10
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 517 THUMM ALISON 37 F 17:27 2:20 2:49 45:16 19.9 1:03 23:12 7:28 1:29:45
2. 567 TARABAY NICOLE 35 F 15:07 2:01 3:09 44:03 20.4 1:27 26:09 8:25 1:29:53
3. 519 RUSH STACY 37 F 17:24 2:20 3:20 46:43 19.3 1:39 25:45 8:18 1:34:48
4. 516 JESTEL JENNIFER 37 F 18:55 2:32 2:44 51:27 17.5 0:53 24:54 8:01 1:38:52
5. 514 WALKER JONI 35 F 19:05 2:33 3:02 49:30 18.2 1:30 27:39 8:54 1:40:45
6. 520 COLGAN WENDY 38 F 17:47 2:23 5:13 58:46 15.3 0:54 22:21 7:12 1:44:58
7. 515 BARRON TAMMY 35 F 26:27 3:32 4:16 1:00:56 14.8 0:31 31:38 10:11 2:03:46
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 529 MYRICK LAURIE 44 F 18:36 2:29 4:05 47:45 18.9 1:58 26:40 8:35 1:39:01
2. 565 SWENTON STACY 44 F 19:58 2:40 3:30 50:35 17.8 1:32 24:28 7:53 1:40:01
3. 527 ANDROS VICKIE 43 F 19:36 2:37 3:08 47:44 18.9 1:09 29:09 9:23 1:40:45
4. 530 MATCHETTE GEN 44 F 20:43 2:46 2:53 50:48 17.7 0:48 25:44 8:17 1:40:54
5. 521 REID KRISTIN 40 F 21:21 2:51 4:00 51:15 17.6 1:47 24:17 7:49 1:42:37
6. 522 EVERETT DAWN 40 F 20:21 2:43 3:27 53:03 17.0 1:30 37:20 12:01 1:55:39
7. 523 MCDONALD BRANDE 40 F 26:31 3:33 3:52 50:40 17.8 1:38 33:33 10:48 1:56:12
8. 524 BOOTH ANGELA 41 F 27:18 3:39 5:21 54:10 16.6 1:55 30:38 9:52 1:59:19
9. 528 BUIE NICOLE 43 F 20:52 2:47 8:14 1:01:38 14.6 1:51 28:49 9:17 2:01:21
563 ALLEN SUSAN 44 F 16:40 2:14 3:15 DNF
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 536 WHITE PAMELA 47 F 24:22 3:15 3:05 49:07 18.3 1:19 25:50 8:19 1:43:41
2. 541 HARKNESS LUCY 49 F 14:43 1:58 3:26 53:46 16.7 1:19 32:48 10:34 1:46:00
3. 531 PARKER TERI 45 F 23:25 3:08 5:20 50:52 17.7 2:59 30:22 9:47 1:52:56
4. 535 BARNETT PENNY 46 F 18:36 2:29 5:26 55:46 16.1 2:05 32:54 10:36 1:54:45
5. 538 KOO PRIETO HELENA 48 F 22:05 2:57 4:08 57:12 15.7 2:02 37:22 12:02 2:02:48
6. 537 ELLISON MARGARETT 47 F 22:32 3:01 3:57 1:02:37 14.4 1:43 40:13 12:57 2:10:59
7. 558 GRANLINA AMY 45 F 23:11 3:06 4:11 1:12:22 12.4 1:55 36:27 11:44 2:18:04
8. 534 DANIELS KIMBERLY 46 F 32:57 4:24 4:57 1:10:28 12.8 3:08 32:39 10:31 2:24:07
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 546 WILLIAMS ROBIN 53 F 18:31 2:29 3:04 52:49 17.0 1:02 29:03 9:21 1:44:27
2. 544 GILLIES APRIL 52 F 22:40 3:02 4:10 54:01 16.7 1:50 33:32 10:48 1:56:12
3. 543 MICKALONIS KIM 51 F 26:07 3:29 4:08 55:28 16.2 1:41 31:01 9:59 1:58:23
4. 545 SHAFER BETH 53 F 19:10 2:34 3:55 58:40 15.3 1:45 35:29 11:25 1:58:56
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 562 CRUMLEY GINNY 56 F 19:09 2:34 4:26 53:03 17.0 2:48 26:22 8:30 1:45:46
2. 547 GUNTER BARBARA 55 F 25:27 3:24 5:52 1:02:47 14.3 1:50 41:22 13:19 2:17:16
3. 559 CAREY CONNIE 55 F 19:41 2:38 6:54 1:13:23 12.3 1:43 36:25 11:44 2:18:04
4. 548 NELSON VICKIE 56 F 27:56 3:44 7:40 1:14:28 12.1 4:41 49:01 15:47 2:43:44
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 549 EVANS RHONDA 60 F 19:33 2:37 3:35 58:44 15.3 1:42 36:49 11:51 2:00:20
2. 551 GRAY SALLY 64 F 22:33 3:01 5:03 1:02:33 14.4 2:25 34:52 11:14 2:07:24
3. 550 GRADY HELEN 61 F 24:30 3:16 4:55 1:01:06 14.7 3:02 35:32 11:27 2:09:02
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ** NONE **
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 408 GEDNEY RYAN 23 M 9:59 1:20 1:43 37:35 24.0 0:32 19:00 6:07 1:08:46
2. 430 SOUZA TIAGO 34 M 11:42 1:34 1:51 37:22 24.1 0:44 19:31 6:17 1:11:08
3. 463 STANLEY JAMES 47 M 13:37 1:49 2:15 38:27 23.4 0:50 21:19 6:52 1:16:26
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 442 MASTROGIOVANNI ANDREI 40 M 12:47 1:43 2:23 43:36 20.6 0:58 23:21 7:31 1:23:04
2. 568 SCHNEIDER STEVE 40 M 16:04 2:09 2:29 42:17 21.3 1:15 22:08 7:08 1:24:11
3. 461 MATCHETTE JOE 47 M 17:22 2:19 2:05 41:59 21.4 0:36 24:06 7:46 1:26:06
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2014 Rock N' Rollman Sprint
Macon, GA 05/31/2014 7:30 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 14 & Under
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 572 COLGAN FLETCHER 11 M 18:55 2:32 3:26 56:45 15.9 0:43 26:51 8:39 1:46:38
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 404 SCHWYN JACOB 19 M 13:42 1:50 2:04 40:37 22.2 0:57 20:49 6:42 1:18:06
2. 405 WATSON CALEB 19 M 15:15 2:02 2:07 43:29 20.7 0:55 17:36 5:40 1:19:20
3. 401 ORTH EVAN 18 M 15:35 2:05 2:08 52:25 17.2 0:32 20:45 6:41 1:31:23
4. 403 WILLIS DEVON 19 M 22:26 3:00 3:50 53:35 16.8 1:34 25:43 8:17 1:47:07
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 406 NICHOLSON WYATT 21 M 11:38 1:34 1:43 46:57 19.2 0:41 22:34 7:16 1:23:32
2. 407 KERR ANDREW 23 M 16:28 2:12 2:47 42:53 21.0 1:12 22:42 7:19 1:25:59
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 410 PAUL ADAM 25 M 13:05 1:45 2:18 43:41 20.6 0:51 22:54 7:23 1:22:47
2. 412 NORRIS JEFF 27 M 15:41 2:06 3:59 48:14 18.7 1:56 22:40 7:18 1:32:28
3. 413 NEAS CHARLES 27 M 14:00 1:52 2:35 51:49 17.4 1:30 22:45 7:20 1:32:36
4. 554 KENDAL GRANT 28 M 18:07 2:25 3:32 49:37 18.1 1:30 24:54 8:01 1:37:38
5. 415 HEBERT PHILLIP 29 M 16:05 2:09 3:26 54:57 16.4 1:00 24:50 8:00 1:40:16
6. 414 HARDIN TYLER 27 M 20:44 2:46 4:41 59:17 15.2 1:04 25:42 8:17 1:51:26
7. 411 WINT ABASI 26 M 33:18 4:27 2:56 51:04 17.6 1:18 24:43 7:58 1:53:18
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 418 PATON-ASH MARK 30 M 13:24 1:48 2:17 39:31 22.8 0:53 21:26 6:54 1:17:30
2. 427 CROSSMAN ED 34 M 15:54 2:08 2:14 39:35 22.7 0:45 21:28 6:55 1:19:56
3. 560 LYONS RYAN 32 M 16:17 2:11 3:12 43:20 20.8 1:01 22:24 7:13 1:26:12
4. 419 HALTTUNEN CLAYTON 31 M 11:09 1:30 2:56 47:21 19.0 1:09 24:49 8:00 1:27:23
5. 423 KRASOUSKI ALIAKSEI 33 M 19:41 2:38 3:01 44:16 20.3 1:28:45
6. 431 JOHNSTON JACOB 34 M 17:49 2:23 3:20 45:33 19.8 1:07 24:58 8:02 1:32:44
7. 416 SMITH CURRIE COLE 30 M 18:38 2:30 5:34 45:54 19.6 2:31 24:44 7:58 1:37:19
8. 426 BUCKLES TYLER 34 M 19:40 2:38 4:47 54:46 16.4 3:13 25:43 8:17 1:48:07
9. 429 MOODY MICHAEL 34 M 19:03 2:33 3:23 1:02:07 14.5 1:27 26:31 8:32 1:52:28
10. 424 DAVIS BRENT 33 M 23:17 3:07 3:30 56:00 16.1 2:20 28:29 9:10 1:53:34
11. 421 FOGLEMAN JEREMY 32 M 27:38 3:41 3:23 56:19 16.0 1:30 26:47 8:38 1:55:36
12. 420 GRAVES DUSTIN 31 M 23:57 3:12 4:24 56:15 16.0 1:29 37:53 12:12 2:03:56
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 432 PEASTER JASON 35 M 16:06 2:09 2:46 39:33 22.8 1:15 21:58 7:04 1:21:37
2. 434 HICKS STEPHAN 36 M 16:23 2:11 2:19 42:35 21.1 1:19 23:06 7:26 1:25:39
3. 438 HOBBS KERRY 37 M 19:23 2:35 2:21 43:32 20.7 1:03 20:21 6:33 1:26:38
4. 437 SHADDIX WES 37 M 14:21 1:55 2:43 46:03 19.5 0:59 24:22 7:51 1:28:27
5. 441 MATTHEWS JASON 39 M 17:02 2:17 2:33 48:40 18.5 1:00 26:08 8:25 1:35:21
6. 440 COOPER HUGH 39 M 17:37 2:21 3:50 51:25 17.5 0:59 23:46 7:39 1:37:36
7. 433 GELLER JOSH 35 M 15:05 2:01 3:30 49:51 18.1 1:31 30:24 9:48 1:40:20
8. 439 HARDEGREE JAKE 38 M 16:37 2:13 3:30 50:17 17.9 2:30 28:35 9:12 1:41:27
9. 435 BROWN DANIEL 36 M 18:27 2:28 5:48 53:39 16.8 2:33 25:23 8:11 1:45:49
10. 436 ELDRIDGE MATT 36 M 20:36 2:45 4:06 52:24 17.2 1:35 28:51 9:18 1:47:31
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 570 SCARBOROUGH JJ 44 M 16:17 2:11 2:13 44:27 20.2 1:01 23:39 7:37 1:27:36
2. 450 DRIVER MARK 43 M 16:29 2:12 2:51 48:31 18.6 0:34 22:17 7:11 1:30:40
3. 455 MNOOKIN STEPHEN 44 M 17:07 2:17 3:44 46:12 19.5 1:25 23:33 7:35 1:31:59
4. 447 PICKETT CHRIS 41 M 17:31 2:21 2:30 48:08 18.7 1:04 23:42 7:38 1:32:53
5. 449 NAVE BARRY 42 M 14:47 1:59 3:44 51:50 17.4 1:03 28:43 9:15 1:40:06
6. 454 CARPENTER SCOTT 44 M 17:39 2:22 3:35 51:18 17.5 1:15 27:17 8:47 1:41:02
7. 443 STAUBLY CHRIS 40 M 24:50 3:19 5:40 47:47 18.8 2:18 26:43 8:36 1:47:16
8. 452 SPEIR TODD 43 M 16:53 2:16 4:00 53:16 16.9 1:44 32:47 10:33 1:48:38
9. 446 RUSH JAMES 40 M 22:22 2:59 5:18 51:05 17.6 1:43 33:15 10:42 1:53:40
10. 448 FRALEY SHAFTON 42 M 3:20:34
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 462 WOODS ERIC 47 M 16:19 2:11 2:05 46:33 19.3 0:48 23:50 7:41 1:29:32
2. 464 DAVIS KELVIN 48 M 21:01 2:49 3:19 45:44 19.7 1:33:49
3. 465 GONZALEZ LUCIANO 48 M 26:49 3:35 3:49 46:36 19.3 2:01 27:04 8:43 1:46:17
4. 457 MAULDIN JIM 45 M 22:39 3:02 3:56 52:38 17.1 1:06 27:20 8:48 1:47:37
5. 569 HILL MICHAEL 48 M 30:45 4:06 7:20 44:20 20.3 3:58 26:56 8:40 1:53:17
6. 460 BROWN TONY 46 M 28:05 3:45 5:04 1:05:21 13.8 2:09 37:24 12:03 2:18:03
7. 459 ALI AHMAD 46 M 22:31 3:00 5:24 1:08:24 13.2 2:33 45:59 14:48 2:24:49
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 468 MEILINGER BILL 51 M 16:00 2:08 3:00 44:58 20.0 1:20 21:40 6:59 1:26:56
2. 467 MCGARVEY HO KYONG 51 M 18:02 2:25 2:01 47:02 19.1 0:48 21:40 6:59 1:29:30
3. 564 ALLEN RANDY 50 M 16:40 2:14 2:55 43:31 20.7 1:17 27:39 8:54 1:32:00
4. 466 BOYLE GUY 50 M 15:47 2:07 3:12 49:36 18.1 1:24 28:52 9:18 1:38:49
5. 469 MIZUTANI STAN 51 M 19:51 2:39 5:33 48:48 18.4 0:35 28:18 9:07 1:43:02
6. 472 HARDIN TROY 54 M 23:55 3:12 6:01 59:54 15.0 1:52 33:54 10:55 2:05:34
7. 471 OQUINN JAMES 54 M 45:36 6:05 11:23 59:48 15.1 2:51 40:18 12:59 2:39:54
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 473 PERICLES MATT 57 M 22:02 2:57 4:20 57:53 15.5 2:05 31:48 10:14 1:58:06
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 476 DICKSON SCOTT 62 M 15:57 2:08 3:45 51:18 17.5 1:29 29:57 9:39 1:42:23
2. 475 THOMAS BOBBY 61 M 20:47 2:47 2:34 53:08 16.9 1:03 30:41 9:53 1:48:12
3. 474 ANDERSON JON 61 M 20:07 2:41 4:24 57:48 15.6 1:18 32:02 10:19 1:55:37
477 SHADDIX LLOYD 63 M 33:30 4:28 5:09 1:03:32 14.2 1:46 DNF DNF
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 478 THOMPSON TOM 68 M 15:33 2:05 10:29 56:06 16.0 1:32 24:56 8:02 1:48:33
2. 479 TANNER TWIGGS 69 M 28:49 3:51 6:55 54:01 16.7 2:48 30:52 9:56 2:03:23
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Last First Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 480 VAUGHAN DALE 70 M 14:26 1:56 3:05 42:23 21.2 1:13 25:36 8:15 1:26:40
2. 481 SHARP GEORGE 73 M 20:00 2:40 5:16 55:27 16.2 3:21 42:32 13:42 2:06:36