Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Competitive Wave
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT FINISH
1. 911 Corvington Rachel ALTAMONTE SPRINGS F 32 56:18 56:18
2. 1253 Dunn Kandis ODESSA F 44 1:02:41 1:02:41
3. 2584 Lasseter Whit TAMPA F 33 1:04:35 1:04:35
4. 4369 Shiver Jenna ST.PETERSBURG F 27 1:04:56 1:04:56
5. 1909 Harbaugh Karen GAINESVILLE F 44 1:06:34 1:06:34
6. 1103 Demayo Tiffani TAMPA F 32 1:07:53 1:07:53
7. 5216 Woods Hope MELROSE F 23 1:08:09 1:08:09
8. 236 Barber Angie WINTER GARDEN F 40 1:09:24 1:09:24
9. 1242 Duell Kelley WINDERMERE F 42 1:09:42 1:09:42
10. 6172 Burnette Lindsay SANFORD F 32 1:09:59 1:09:59
11. 1865 Halfman Theresa VALRICO F 46 1:10:59 1:10:59
12. 3431 O'Byrne Rikianne TAMPA F 15 1:11:30 1:11:30
13. 5813 Wright Erica WEBSTER F 25 1:11:44 1:11:44
14. 7014 Knightly Kathleen F 42 1:11:44 1:11:44
15. 95 Anderson Melanie ORLANDO F 36 1:11:54 1:11:54
16. 4952 Waite Jill MELBOURNE F 48 1:12:36 1:12:36
17. 3728 Poirier Dawn REDINGTON BEACH F 38 1:13:04 1:13:04
18. 5257 Yawn Jeannine EUSTIS F 21 1:13:31 1:13:31
19. 3252 Moshos Annmarie GULF BREEZE F 28 1:14:51 1:14:51
20. 4349 Shefcheck Stefanie DESTIN F 27 1:15:00 1:15:00
21. 4133 Ryan Kim FORT MYERS F 48 1:15:23 1:15:23
22. 2388 Keaser Cindi ENGLEWOOD F 47 1:16:01 1:16:01
23. 3131 Miller Lisa SATELLITE BEACH F 59 1:22:31 1:22:31
24. 5325 Anders Linda LABELLE F 42 1:22:32 1:22:32
25. 1755 Gragg Tiffany MELBOURNE F 34 1:22:53 1:22:53
26. 3184 Monroy Cesar LITHIA F 35 1:23:00 1:23:00
27. 4593 Stone Alyssa NAPLES F 22 1:23:57 1:23:57
28. 1936 Harris Hope MELROSE F 58 1:24:32 1:24:32
29. 5139 Williams Kimberly ENGLEWOOD F 35 1:26:01 1:26:01
30. 1119 Deshon Karen GAINESVILLE F 26 1:26:09 1:26:09
31. 2197 Huizenga Amy ORLANDO F 28 1:29:37 1:29:37
32. 2401 Keller Courtney LAKELAND F 24 1:30:18 1:30:18
33. 1622 Garrett Sarah ORLANDO F 25 1:30:24 1:30:24
34. 585 Burke Carina ENGLEWOOD F 35 1:32:16 1:32:16
35. 3119 Millas Arianna BRADENTON F 20 1:33:36 1:33:36
36. 3091 Mesa Andrea ORANDO F 25 1:33:53 1:33:53
37. 2700 Locke Priscilla ORLANDO F 21 1:34:36 1:34:36
38. 1970 Hazlett Susan CLEARWATER F 52 1:37:29 1:37:29
39. 3392 Nipper Summer RIVERVIEW F 35 1:38:22 1:38:22
40. 438 Bonnette Ashley CAPE CORAL F 27 1:38:44 1:38:44
41. 4926 Vivian Julie SARASOTA F 28 1:39:58 1:39:58
42. 4445 Smith Cindy GAINESVILE F 38 1:40:38 1:40:38
43. 4810 Tucker Amy LEESBURG F 38 1:42:01 1:42:01
44. 2358 Jotram Dolnapa DADE CITY F 10 1:42:03 1:42:03
45. 4743 Thornhill Dawn SEMINOLE F 34 1:43:01 1:43:01
46. 394 Blahuskova Mirka CLEARWATER F 29 1:43:13 1:43:13
47. 4737 Thompson Kristie ROTONDA WEST F 23 1:43:15 1:43:15
48. 2375 Karamitsos Tiffany ENGLEWOOD F 34 1:43:16 1:43:16
49. 4015 Roche Jaime SATELLITE BEACH F 22 1:45:29 1:45:29
50. 4510 Spell Melissa OXFORD F 32 1:45:57 1:45:57
51. 4665 Swiney Autumn TALLAHASSEE F 24 1:46:55 1:46:55
52. 300 Beato Giovanna MIDDLEBURG F 22 1:50:41 1:50:41
53. 5811 Erexson Meleni TAMPA F 45 1:51:00 1:51:00
54. 3758 Powell Kayla ORLANDO F 22 1:51:34 1:51:34
55. 4400 Simmons Paige FRUITLAND PARK F 42 1:52:13 1:52:13

Apr-16-2013   9:06:06pm

Page 2

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Competitive Wave
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT FINISH
56. 1885 Hamilton Janie BRANDON F 35 1:54:13 1:54:13
57. 754 Celiberti Victoria CRYSTAL BEACH F 21 1:59:15 1:59:15
58. 3697 Piety Cheryl APOPKA F 51 2:04:37 2:04:37
59. 4414 Sivick Krista DAVENPORT F 35 2:09:37 2:09:37
60. 273 Barton Symara ORLANDO F 31 2:10:02 2:10:02
61. 3477 Ortiz-Nunez Angelica NAPLES F 32 2:10:03 2:10:03
62. 949 Crossland Michelle WINTER PARK F 30 2:10:05 2:10:05
63. 4044 Rogers Brittany BRADENTON F 21 2:11:56 2:11:56
64. 981 Cunningham Amy CASSELBERRY F 34 2:14:06 2:14:06
65. 2764 Luhta Adrienne ORLANDO F 33 2:14:08 2:14:08
66. 3989 Rivers Laurie MELBOURNE F 39 2:21:38 2:21:38
67. 2692 Littrell Laura MELBOURNE F 39 2:21:38 2:21:38
68. 3249 Moser Colette ANNAPOLIS F 30 2:30:49 2:30:49
69. 118 Anna Peterson BRADENTON F 28 2:31:26 2:31:26
70. 2041 Heyduk Natalia BRADENTON F 29 2:31:27 2:31:27
71. 1903 Hanson Clara BRADENTON F 44 2:31:27 2:31:27
72. 4268 Schultz Erica WESLEY CHAPEL F 30 2:43:03 2:43:03
73. 822 Clevens Dani MERRITT ISLAND F 49 2:47:07 2:47:07
74. 699 Carreiro Nancy MELBOURNE F 46 2:47:10 2:47:10
75. 1455 Finton Laura COCOA F 26 2:49:00 2:49:00
76. 2167 Hubbard Diane TRINITY F 39 2:49:40 2:49:40
77. 5296 Zayfman Sophie WESLEY CHAPEL F 38 2:49:52 2:49:52
78. 2897 Martinez Patricia LAND O LAKED F 29 2:53:41 2:53:41
79. 2469 Kirkpatrick Ashley LONGWOOD F 24 2:54:39 2:54:39

Apr-16-2013   9:06:06pm

79 records processed.