Page 1

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 1480 Flores Jay TAMPA M 23 32:00 32:00
2. 5468 Glendening Shane DUNDEE M 30 37:35 37:35
3. 5369 Bradley Zachary WINTER HAVEN M 32 37:35 37:35
4. 3516 Padua Eddie ORLANDO M 23 41:23 41:23
5. 2302 Johnson Madeleine FORT LAUDERDALE F 23 44:35 44:35
6. 4879 Vasko Kent ORLANDO M 26 48:23 48:23
7. 2443 Kinback Matthew TAMPA M 27 50:35 50:35
8. 1690 Giron Julio MIAMI M 31 56:41 56:41
9. 2950 Maurice Natasha PALM HARBOR F 40 57:01 57:01
10. 5561 Lipman Klayton TAMPA M 27 57:05 57:05
11. 5692 Santa Cruz Wilman MIAMI M 39 57:41 57:41
12. 6054 St Louis Jimmy TAMPA M 31 1:00:47 1:00:47
13. 5969 Simonson Katherine TAMPA F 23 1:00:55 1:00:55
14. 2760 Ludtke Aaron ST PETERSBURG M 24 1:01:23 1:01:23
15. 5663 Reid Mike MIAMI M 50 1:01:35 1:01:35
16. 3901 Reimers Kelly ST PETERSBURG M 22 1:02:03 1:02:03
17. 526 Brown Rick BRADENTON M 45 1:02:16 1:02:16
18. 4794 Trenteseaux Nathan ALACHUA M 38 1:02:45 1:02:45
19. 4716 Thibodaux Kory ORLANDO M 37 1:03:33 1:03:33
20. 5335 Banawa Arnel TAMPA M 42 1:04:41 1:04:41
21. 1596 Gambll Marshall CLEARWATER M 26 1:04:46 1:04:46
22. 4534 St.Croix Jeremy ELFERS M 36 1:05:56 1:05:56
23. 5593 Mesa Vasquez Yoelvis MIAMI M 36 1:06:33 1:06:33
24. 4664 Swindell Bryan PARRISH M 35 1:07:21 1:07:21
25. 5844 Whipple Rory VERO BEACH M 28 1:07:56 1:07:56
26. 74 Alonzo Jose SPRING HILL M 35 1:07:58 1:07:58
27. 5241 Wright Kendall INVERNESS M 24 1:08:00 1:08:00
28. 1466 Flack Caleb HOWEY M 18 1:08:26 1:08:26
29. 4579 Stewart-Frantz Kyle TAMPA M 21 1:08:50 1:08:50
30. 2826 Malchow Grayson WINTER SPRINGS M 16 1:09:01 1:09:01
31. 2761 Lugo Felix MIAMI M 39 1:09:48 1:09:48
32. 2407 Kelly Carrie BRANDON F 34 1:09:58 1:09:58
33. 3724 Poe William ZEPHYRHILLS M 37 1:10:21 1:10:21
34. 2752 Lowery Justin ST. PETERSBURG M 29 1:10:38 1:10:38
35. 3691 Piekenbrock Jon NEW PORT RICHEY M 26 1:10:41 1:10:41
36. 3378 Nichols Jeremy LAND O LAKES M 21 1:10:48 1:10:48
37. 1845 Guzan Michael BRANDON M 31 1:10:59 1:10:59
38. 6072 Chin Carrie TAMPA F 35 1:11:00 1:11:00
39. 2776 Lynch David TAMPA M 23 1:11:05 1:11:05
40. 1268 Dyakon Andrew CRYSTAL RIVER M 17 1:11:09 1:11:09
41. 4573 Stevenson Sean MAITLAND M 39 1:11:19 1:11:19
42. 5136 Williams Jason ST. PETERSBURG M 38 1:11:25 1:11:25
43. 2520 Krieger Harstan TAMPA M 31 1:12:07 1:12:07
44. 2535 Kurtz Andrew EUSTIS M 28 1:12:08 1:12:08
45. 1846 Guzeev Evgeny KNOXVILLE M 27 1:12:51 1:12:51
46. 5687 Rutz Scott TAMPA M 50 1:12:53 1:12:53
47. 2516 Kramer Ian CLEARWATER M 30 1:13:12 1:13:12
48. 27 Adkison Charlie EUSTIS M 39 1:13:15 1:13:15
49. 2050 Hicks Jeff TAMPA M 49 1:13:17 1:13:17
50. 1111 Depasquale Vincent NEW PORT RICHEY M 37 1:13:31 1:13:31
51. 3754 Pottash Grant PALM BEACH M 27 1:13:55 1:13:55
52. 292 Beach Jason VALRICO M 40 1:14:32 1:14:32
53. 5978 Barrett David SPRING HILL M 33 1:14:37 1:14:37
54. 5644 Powell Fred TAMPA M 40 1:15:07 1:15:07
55. 2688 Little Jonathan RIVERVIEW M 34 1:15:11 1:15:11

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 2

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
56. 2680 Linusson Martin LAKE MARY M 30 1:15:14 1:15:14
57. 3789 Pruden Stephen RIVERVIEW M 29 1:15:22 1:15:22
58. 3243 Morse Dr. Dave LAKE CITY M 44 1:15:25 1:15:25
59. 1774 Gray J.R. DADE CITY M 27 1:15:30 1:15:30
60. 3695 Pierce Alan DADE CITY M 51 1:15:40 1:15:40
61. 5598 Middleton Mark NEW PORT RICHEY M 41 1:15:48 1:15:48
62. 6130 Davis Brandon TAMPA M 30 1:15:48 1:15:48
63. 5424 Derksen Owen NEW PORT RICHEY M 18 1:15:49 1:15:49
64. 6131 Davis Nicole TAMPA F 30 1:15:54 1:15:54
65. 3217 Morales Guzman Joseph J. ORLANDO M 25 1:16:01 1:16:01
66. 1659 Gernandt Anna 33703 F 34 1:16:13 1:16:13
67. 158 Arnold Michael ORLANDO M 47 1:16:35 1:16:35
68. 3716 Pita Eduardo ORLANDO M 38 1:16:48 1:16:48
69. 5031 Weinburger Gabriel WESLEY CHAPEL M 19 1:17:02 1:17:02
70. 1169 Dissinger Ben LAKELAND M 33 1:17:08 1:17:08
71. 4685 Tarr Jennifer TAMPA F 28 1:17:34 1:17:34
72. 162 Arroyo Luis VALRICO M 27 1:17:53 1:17:53
73. 330 Bender Robert TAMPA M 31 1:17:54 1:17:54
74. 1565 Fulghum Joeseph BRADENTON M 27 1:17:58 1:17:58
75. 5453 Florance Scott ORLANDO M 30 1:17:59 1:17:59
76. 5717 Solomon Jeff MOUNT DORA M 37 1:18:03 1:18:03
77. 4997 Waters Brandy CHICAGO F 24 1:18:06 1:18:06
78. 4565 Steinhauser Christopher SARASOTA M 27 1:18:07 1:18:07
79. 4274 Sciortino Gino PALMETTO M 32 1:18:11 1:18:11
80. 4262 Schrier Jeff TAMPA M 47 1:18:23 1:18:23
81. 2641 Lenkway John BOYNTON BEACH M 27 1:18:24 1:18:24
82. 1112 Depasquale Theresa NEW PORT RICHEY F 30 1:18:25 1:18:25
83. 387 Black David BRANDON M 19 1:18:26 1:18:26
84. 5804 Stiles Jamie NEW PORT RICHEY F 28 1:18:29 1:18:29
85. 2977 McCaskill Scott TAMPA M 31 1:18:36 1:18:36
86. 5197 Witt Mike APOPKA M 42 1:18:36 1:18:36
87. 4058 Romera Shannon LUTZ F 41 1:18:43 1:18:43
88. 2671 Lillibridge Tyler WESLEY CHAPEL M 40 1:18:51 1:18:51
89. 3110 Michael Juhasz CLEARWATER M 42 1:18:58 1:18:58
90. 912 Cosby Jason SARASOTA M 32 1:19:14 1:19:14
91. 1813 Grobelny Eric ST PETERSBURG M 32 1:19:18 1:19:18
92. 160 Arrendale Justin LITHIA M 32 1:19:18 1:19:18
93. 2247 Jacke Robert ORLANDO M 25 1:19:23 1:19:23
94. 4826 Ubilla Daniel TAMPA M 30 1:19:24 1:19:24
95. 1464 Fitzsimons Tj WESLEY CHAPEL M 21 1:19:24 1:19:24
96. 478 Bradner Steven EUSTIS M 18 1:19:36 1:19:36
97. 2361 Juhasz Jeremy CLEARWATER M 25 1:19:40 1:19:40
98. 582 Burgos Jorge TAMPA M 20 1:19:45 1:19:45
99. 5287 Yzaguirre Jasper LAKELAND M 36 1:19:48 1:19:48
100. 3760 Powell Alex SEMINOLE M 18 1:19:52 1:19:52
101. 3381 Nicholson Adam ORLANDO M 24 1:19:57 1:19:57
102. 4199 Sativa Avena TAMPA F 42 1:20:00 1:20:00
103. 6146 Nestler Timothy TAMARAC M 46 1:20:02 1:20:02
104. 4551 Stankevicius Simon TAMPA M 28 1:20:12 1:20:12
105. 1510 Foster William ST. PETERSBURG M 18 1:20:31 1:20:31
106. 3069 Mendoza Hannuar TITUSVILLE M 20 1:20:35 1:20:35
107. 1354 Estrada Jonathan ORLANDO M 27 1:20:43 1:20:43
108. 2173 Hudkins Michael ORLANDO M 42 1:20:46 1:20:46
109. 2172 Hudkins William MELBOURNE M 38 1:20:50 1:20:50
110. 558 Bryant Brandon CASSELBERRY M 28 1:20:53 1:20:53

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 3

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
111. 4149 Salemme Karen CLEARWATER F 29 1:20:55 1:20:55
112. 52 Aleman Noah TAMPA M 16 1:20:57 1:20:57
113. 798 Cimador Joe BROOKSVILLE M 46 1:21:05 1:21:05
114. 972 Cuilty James KISSIMMEE M 41 1:21:06 1:21:06
115. 4678 Tamayo Carlos SANFORD M 27 1:21:11 1:21:11
116. 5145 Williams Phillip ORLANDO M 36 1:21:13 1:21:13
117. 5146 Williams Kristina ORLANDO F 33 1:21:15 1:21:15
118. 4682 Tapia Steven TAMPA M 30 1:21:15 1:21:15
119. 5798 Diaz Daniel MIAMI GARDENS M 36 1:21:16 1:21:16
120. 1757 Graham James OVIEDO M 50 1:21:17 1:21:17
121. 3659 Petrich Frank BOCA RATON M 45 1:21:21 1:21:21
122. 992 Da Cunha Gareth ORLANDO M 25 1:21:22 1:21:22
123. 6064 Jaggers Devin TAMPA M 24 1:21:24 1:21:24
124. 5824 Sears Breanna TAMPA F 24 1:21:25 1:21:25
125. 3191 Montgomery Scott LIGHTHOUSE POINT M 51 1:21:25 1:21:25
126. 5313 Zomermaand Daniel SAINT PETERSBURG M 29 1:21:28 1:21:28
127. 1666 Gibson Jody INVERNESS M 35 1:21:28 1:21:28
128. 5326 Andersen Scott NEWBERRY M 50 1:21:29 1:21:29
129. 3862 Ratterree Will SEBRING M 32 1:21:29 1:21:29
130. 2724 Looney Christian BRANDON M 35 1:21:36 1:21:36
131. 2723 Looney Stephanie BRANDON F 32 1:21:39 1:21:39
132. 5613 Nasworth Matt INVERNESS M 26 1:21:43 1:21:43
133. 3116 Millard Troy SEFFNER M 46 1:21:44 1:21:44
134. 2040 Hewell Chris DADE CITY M 38 1:21:47 1:21:47
135. 1488 Foell Charles MELBOURNE M 21 1:21:52 1:21:52
136. 610 Butler Bart TAMPA M 38 1:21:56 1:21:56
137. 6081 Cortis Pete CLEARWATER M 49 1:22:04 1:22:04
138. 3164 Moffett Crista LEESBURG F 16 1:22:07 1:22:07
139. 473 Bowman Alyssa SEMINOLE F 18 1:22:10 1:22:10
140. 5832 Mann David DELAND M 39 1:22:12 1:22:12
141. 2056 Hidalgo Sebastian ORLANDO M 24 1:22:13 1:22:13
142. 2411 Kennedy Harold ORLANDO M 36 1:22:17 1:22:17
143. 183 Avner Jeremy ORLANDO M 36 1:22:17 1:22:17
144. 4942 Wade Nathan ORLANDO M 35 1:22:19 1:22:19
145. 1182 Dodski Lenny PLANT CITY M 38 1:22:22 1:22:22
146. 531 Brown Parker TAMPA M 38 1:22:26 1:22:26
147. 1483 Floyd Kenneth DADE CITY M 24 1:22:59 1:22:59
148. 4561 Stefanski Brent HOLIDAY M 24 1:23:00 1:23:00
149. 3675 Phillips Jeff SAN ANTONIO M 39 1:23:01 1:23:01
150. 3756 Potter Maggie TAMPA F 28 1:23:01 1:23:01
151. 5835 Staley Chris ORMOND BEACH M 29 1:23:18 1:23:18
152. 863 Colwill Chris BRANDON M 28 1:23:23 1:23:23
153. 4277 Scolaro Zack ORLANDO M 29 1:23:46 1:23:46
154. 4732 Thomas Scott CLERMONT M 31 1:23:52 1:23:52
155. 5097 Whitson Stone's INDIAN HARBOUR BEA M 18 1:23:53 1:23:53
156. 3918 Reutter David OCALA M 38 1:23:57 1:23:57
157. 5837 Blackmore Thomas CLEARWATER M 21 1:24:07 1:24:07
158. 77 Alvarez Javier WIMAUMA M 30 1:24:10 1:24:10
159. 3319 Myrick J.D. SANFORD M 31 1:24:12 1:24:12
160. 3926 Reynolds Carl BRADENTON M 39 1:24:16 1:24:16
161. 1599 Gamez Jr Fabian NAPLES M 16 1:24:16 1:24:16
162. 409 Bloor Jeremy JUPITER M 29 1:24:27 1:24:27
163. 6055 Boston Corey GAINESVILLE M 23 1:24:30 1:24:30
164. 5029 Weidner Daryl TAMPA M 26 1:24:33 1:24:33
165. 5456 Franco Guillermo MIAMI M 33 1:24:43 1:24:43

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 4

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
166. 5571 Matarraz Roberto MIAMI M 35 1:24:43 1:24:43
167. 166 Atwood Christian CASSELBERRY F 29 1:24:45 1:24:45
168. 5810 Zavatskiy Victor RIVERVIEW M 26 1:24:49 1:24:49
169. 5299 Zeff Jennifer FORT MYERS F 22 1:24:50 1:24:50
170. 221 Balan Thomas LEHIGH ACRES M 24 1:24:54 1:24:54
171. 5885 Jennings Shaun TAMPA M 26 1:25:01 1:25:01
172. 529 Brown Mike WINTER HAVEN M 20 1:25:02 1:25:02
173. 2071 Hill Darrell LAND O LAKES M 38 1:25:02 1:25:02
174. 5443 Enderle Kevin DOVER M 50 1:25:27 1:25:27
175. 4290 Seidule Nicholas ORLANDO M 31 1:25:30 1:25:30
176. 6094 Richardson Andre TAMPA M 24 1:25:41 1:25:41
177. 4958 Walker Mark BRANDON M 33 1:25:44 1:25:44
178. 9 Acord Aaron BRANDON M 30 1:25:47 1:25:47
179. 1762 Grande Michael LAND O LAKES M 37 1:25:52 1:25:52
180. 4727 Thomas Austin ORLANDO M 21 1:25:53 1:25:53
181. 4876 Varela David TAMPA M 41 1:25:54 1:25:54
182. 3549 Pareja Andres TALLAHASSEE M 21 1:25:57 1:25:57
183. 1038 Davis Doug TAMPA M 48 1:26:01 1:26:01
184. 5831 Acton Joshua LAKELAND M 30 1:26:03 1:26:03
185. 1604 Gannaway Clinton PALM HARBOR M 40 1:26:05 1:26:05
186. 2856 Mari Frank HEATHROW M 27 1:26:11 1:26:11
187. 702 Carrion Juancarlos TALLAHASSEE M 24 1:26:18 1:26:18
188. 5401 Coronado Hector MONTERREY M 29 1:26:22 1:26:22
189. 797 Cicolello Carl LAND O LAKES M 36 1:26:30 1:26:30
190. 3567 Pastrana Angel WIMAUMA M 41 1:26:30 1:26:30
191. 4363 Sherwood Robert KINGSLAND M 29 1:26:30 1:26:30
192. 747 Cavanaugh Mailissa LUTZ F 47 1:26:31 1:26:31
193. 1952 Harvey Alex SAFETY HARBOR M 22 1:26:32 1:26:32
194. 6082 Cameron Larry EDGEWATER M 31 1:26:46 1:26:46
195. 4760 Tolentino Adrian BRADENTON M 25 1:26:47 1:26:47
196. 5727 Szpiga Jose KISSIMMEE M 41 1:26:53 1:26:53
197. 4670 Szymanski Jacek OLDSMAR M 39 1:26:53 1:26:53
198. 5388 Cettei Paul NOKOMIS M 36 1:26:57 1:26:57
199. 210 Bakeeff Scott WINTER PARK M 38 1:27:01 1:27:01
200. 5437 Edgerblom Adam BRADENTON M 39 1:27:03 1:27:03
201. 2644 Leo Andrea TAMPA F 35 1:27:07 1:27:07
202. 2316 Johnson Amanda JACKSONVILLE F 24 1:27:07 1:27:07
203. 1595 Galo Luis JACKSONVILLE M 27 1:27:08 1:27:08
204. 2504 Kotewa Valerie ST. PETERSBURG F 27 1:27:15 1:27:15
205. 2477 Klima Andrew CLEARWATER M 26 1:27:15 1:27:15
206. 3874 Recuero John ST PETERSBURG M 49 1:27:21 1:27:21
207. 5471 Gonzalez Rick JUPITER M 14 1:27:22 1:27:22
208. 5751 Vazquez Gonzal Gabriel SARASOTA M 27 1:27:25 1:27:25
209. 4689 Taylor Mike MELBOURNE M 31 1:27:26 1:27:26
210. 3207 Moore Michael PLANT CITY M 31 1:27:27 1:27:27
211. 4938 Vose Nathan CLERMONT M 29 1:27:27 1:27:27
212. 120 Anthony Joshua FORT MEADE M 20 1:27:27 1:27:27
213. 1324 Engel Chuck LITHIA M 49 1:27:27 1:27:27
214. 1553 Frisz Mike SANFORD M 38 1:27:27 1:27:27
215. 241 Barile Brandon LAND O LAKES M 48 1:27:30 1:27:30
216. 3301 Murphy Collin LAKE WORTH M 17 1:27:33 1:27:33
217. 4913 Vinas Christopher TAMPA M 29 1:27:39 1:27:39
218. 2499 Kortright Scot PARRISH M 24 1:27:41 1:27:41
219. 2194 Hughes James EUSTIS M 31 1:27:43 1:27:43
220. 1497 Fonseca Rafael TAMPA M 26 1:27:46 1:27:46

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 5

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
221. 1394 Farmer Chris STARKE M 43 1:27:54 1:27:54
222. 495 Bregman Adam BOCA RATON M 27 1:27:56 1:27:56
223. 1971 Heacock Renee LAKELAND F 25 1:27:59 1:27:59
224. 4487 Solie Eric LAND O' LAKES M 48 1:28:14 1:28:14
225. 3462 Oman Rob NEW PORT RICHEY M 31 1:28:17 1:28:17
226. 864 Comorschi Victor CLEARWATER BEACH M 25 1:28:18 1:28:18
227. 3302 Murphy Neil ORLANDO M 27 1:28:20 1:28:20
228. 6100 Holloway John INVERNESS M 35 1:28:20 1:28:20
229. 3133 Miller Adam LAKELAND M 25 1:28:32 1:28:32
230. 1447 Figuerado Patrick ST. PETERSBURG M 25 1:28:36 1:28:36
231. 4809 Tuck Ladonywon TAMPA M 22 1:28:36 1:28:36
232. 4673 Taglione Damien OAKLAND M 25 1:28:39 1:28:39
233. 278 Batha Kenneth WESLEY CHAPEL M 40 1:28:46 1:28:46
234. 3455 Olson Joe BROOKFIELD M 47 1:28:52 1:28:52
235. 5495 Harvey Brian SARASOTA M 29 1:28:57 1:28:57
236. 5732 Tillett Patrick SARASOTA M 25 1:28:57 1:28:57
237. 3801 Purcell Craig ST. PETE M 39 1:29:03 1:29:03
238. 2955 May Ralph TAMPA M 26 1:29:07 1:29:07
239. 2786 Mac Mullan Stephen WESLEY CHAPEL M 33 1:29:11 1:29:11
240. 269 Bartley Michael PALMETTO M 30 1:29:19 1:29:19
241. 271 Barton Brad ST PETERSBURG M 40 1:29:28 1:29:28
242. 4841 Usategui Alex MIAMI M 33 1:29:30 1:29:30
243. 1714 Gomez Rodolfo HOLLYWOOD M 30 1:29:33 1:29:33
244. 3176 Monbarren Marty ZEPHYRHILLS M 46 1:29:33 1:29:33
245. 3065 Mendoza Kathryn TITUSVILLE F 39 1:29:39 1:29:39
246. 26 Adamson Rob CALGARY M 51 1:29:41 1:29:41
247. 4324 Shannon-Martin Jennifer TAMPA F 41 1:29:42 1:29:42
248. 1357 Evan Justin LAND O LAKES M 36 1:29:45 1:29:45
249. 2934 Matte Robert TAMPA M 28 1:29:50 1:29:50
250. 5419 Defalco Jay OXFORD M 28 1:29:52 1:29:52
251. 5594 Mesimer Matthew SAINT PETERSBURG M 15 1:29:53 1:29:53
252. 3827 Rader Chris DELAND F 44 1:29:55 1:29:55
253. 5523 Jannetides Jimmy ST PETERBURG M 15 1:29:59 1:29:59
254. 2266 James Justin ST PETERSBURG M 28 1:30:07 1:30:07
255. 1020 David Callie ST PETERSBURG F 28 1:30:07 1:30:07
256. 866 Conley Deana TAMPA F 27 1:30:08 1:30:08
257. 5828 Ott Anna LAKELAND F 23 1:30:19 1:30:19
258. 2529 Kuba Dennis LITHIA M 34 1:30:19 1:30:19
259. 3948 Richardson Charles MELBOURNE M 17 1:30:24 1:30:24
260. 319 Beil Scott PORT ST. JOHN M 45 1:30:25 1:30:25
261. 4493 Soto Rene J EUSTIS M 18 1:30:27 1:30:27
262. 5822 Hennessy Michael MIAMI M 37 1:30:28 1:30:28
263. 5704 Sexton Brian BRANDON M 38 1:30:29 1:30:29
264. 821 Cleveland Jay DUNEDIN M 49 1:30:31 1:30:31
265. 5651 Ralston John PALM HARBOR M 38 1:30:32 1:30:32
266. 3592 Pearson Charles PALM BAY M 25 1:30:37 1:30:37
267. 3114 Migliaccio Michael VALRICO M 40 1:30:41 1:30:41
268. 3153 Mistretta Maren ST. PETERSBURG F 33 1:30:41 1:30:41
269. 2563 Landau Matthew VERO BEACH M 24 1:30:46 1:30:46
270. 1211 Dorminey Lindsey ORLANDO F 27 1:30:50 1:30:50
271. 5069 Wheelock Tristan VENICE M 29 1:30:51 1:30:51
272. 4783 Trammell Arthur VENICE M 31 1:30:52 1:30:52
273. 967 Cubero Quincy TAMPA M 33 1:30:54 1:30:54
274. 3321 Naccarato Mario TALLAHASSEE M 26 1:30:57 1:30:57
275. 305 Beaty Jeff DAVIE M 37 1:30:58 1:30:58

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 6

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
276. 2933 Matt William NAPLES M 26 1:31:00 1:31:00
277. 2369 Kaiser Johnny COOPER CITY M 41 1:31:01 1:31:01
278. 4566 Stenson Carlene PALM HARBOR F 36 1:31:02 1:31:02
279. 5607 Munchel Joe LAKELAND M 36 1:31:02 1:31:02
280. 5428 Disanti Darlene VENICE F 46 1:31:07 1:31:07
281. 3517 Pagani Virginia ORLANDO F 32 1:31:13 1:31:13
282. 5725 Stubbs Brian GREENVILLE M 37 1:31:14 1:31:14
283. 5032 Weinman Michael ST PETERSBURG M 28 1:31:14 1:31:14
284. 2465 Kinsman Robert TAMPA M 23 1:31:24 1:31:24
285. 3120 Millen John LAND O'LAKES M 49 1:31:26 1:31:26
286. 4574 Stevenson Bill DELAND M 44 1:31:37 1:31:37
287. 5342 Barkley Heath DELAND M 40 1:31:37 1:31:37
288. 4920 Viruet Eli ORLANDO M 37 1:31:38 1:31:38
289. 242 Barkley Jeremy ORLANDO M 37 1:31:38 1:31:38
290. 1091 Delelys Scott TAMPA M 47 1:31:46 1:31:46
291. 1092 Delelys Evelyn TAMPA F 54 1:31:47 1:31:47
292. 501 Brice Caitlin NEW PORT RICHEY F 23 1:31:47 1:31:47
293. 234 Barat Roque WESTON M 28 1:31:47 1:31:47
294. 652 Campos Gerardo MIAMI M 27 1:31:53 1:31:53
295. 3057 Melendez Moral Juan Luis GUAYAMA M 30 1:32:04 1:32:04
296. 6090 Camacho Alejandro MIAMI M 28 1:32:04 1:32:04
297. 4975 Walthall Chris SANFORD M 42 1:32:11 1:32:11
298. 2103 Holland Kreis ORLANDO M 25 1:32:15 1:32:15
299. 4151 Sales Jonthan ORLANDO M 34 1:32:15 1:32:15
300. 3435 Ochinero Dan ORLANDO M 26 1:32:16 1:32:16
301. 5956 Worrell Ron TAMPA M 27 1:32:18 1:32:18
302. 2704 Loechner Kelsey WINDERMERE F 21 1:32:19 1:32:19
303. 3328 Nappy Brandon GAINESVILLE M 32 1:32:23 1:32:23
304. 3974 Ritola Raymond ST PETERSBURG M 25 1:32:28 1:32:28
305. 192 Bacon Scott ST PETERSBURG M 24 1:32:32 1:32:32
306. 3958 Rigby Austin WINTER HAVEN M 19 1:32:33 1:32:33
307. 2876 Marteli Anthony LAND O LAKES M 24 1:32:38 1:32:38
308. 3671 Phetprasith Mark TAMPA M 24 1:32:38 1:32:38
309. 5929 Staudt Amanda PALM BAY F 30 1:32:40 1:32:40
310. 196 Badenhorst Lume ORLANDO F 28 1:32:41 1:32:41
311. 4899 Vespucci Wendy ORLANDO F 33 1:32:43 1:32:43
312. 745 Caswell Timothy TAMPA M 37 1:32:45 1:32:45
313. 1875 Hall Smyth Andrea LAKE PLACID F 33 1:32:45 1:32:45
314. 3652 Peterson Heather OKEECHOBEE F 22 1:32:46 1:32:46
315. 2562 Landa Jessica SEBRING F 30 1:32:47 1:32:47
316. 5222 Worden Timothy MELBOURNE M 30 1:32:48 1:32:48
317. 1484 Floyd Trent DADE CITY M 26 1:32:49 1:32:49
318. 1428 Fernandez Juan ORLANDO M 25 1:32:58 1:32:58
319. 1698 Godek Travis BRADENTON M 21 1:33:05 1:33:05
320. 3126 Miller David LONGWOOD M 27 1:33:05 1:33:05
321. 1158 Dilmore Sara ORLANDO F 31 1:33:06 1:33:06
322. 3676 Phillips Craig CLEARWATER M 63 1:33:07 1:33:07
323. 3206 Moore Herbert PLANT CITY M 46 1:33:10 1:33:10
324. 1435 Ferrer Ricardo TAMPA M 30 1:33:13 1:33:13
325. 1841 Gurney David CLEARWATER M 41 1:33:14 1:33:14
326. 1917 Hardy Paul FORT MYERS M 44 1:33:16 1:33:16
327. 4090 Rostock William STUART M 45 1:33:16 1:33:16
328. 4556 Stedfelt Douglas MELBOURNE M 24 1:33:20 1:33:20
329. 5228 Woss Joe HOLIDAY M 34 1:33:29 1:33:29
330. 6025 Fellabaum James TRINITY M 16 1:33:30 1:33:30

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 7

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
331. 6024 Fade, IV John TRINITY M 17 1:33:31 1:33:31
332. 193 Bacon Neil NEW HAVEN M 24 1:33:37 1:33:37
333. 4818 Turner Neal SATELLITE BEACH M 18 1:33:39 1:33:39
334. 1725 Gonzalez Jeisaac JACKSONVILLE M 33 1:33:49 1:33:49
335. 1670 Gierum Scott CLERMONT M 39 1:33:57 1:33:57
336. 1910 Hardesty Seth BRANDON M 31 1:34:02 1:34:02
337. 4756 Tkacz Alex ORLANDO M 23 1:34:05 1:34:05
338. 2405 Kelley Daniel WINDERMERE M 34 1:34:11 1:34:11
339. 1612 Garcia Andrew TAMPA M 21 1:34:11 1:34:11
340. 3670 Pham Thanh ODESSA M 33 1:34:11 1:34:11
341. 3305 Murray Barrett ORLANDO M 26 1:34:12 1:34:12
342. 735 Castano Alan ORLANDO M 44 1:34:16 1:34:16
343. 3212 Mora Alexander ST. PETERSBURG M 24 1:34:16 1:34:16
344. 3960 Rigney Shawn PALM HARBOR M 25 1:34:18 1:34:18
345. 2051 Hicks Jenny BRADENTON F 23 1:34:20 1:34:20
346. 1088 Deittrick Brennan VENICE M 39 1:34:20 1:34:20
347. 245 Barlow Arthur INVERNESS M 47 1:34:20 1:34:20
348. 3033 McManus Brittany SPRING HILL F 27 1:34:20 1:34:20
349. 4158 Salzberg Andrew BRADENTON M 25 1:34:20 1:34:20
350. 4079 Rosendahl Brandon ORLANDO M 27 1:34:21 1:34:21
351. 5249 Wyckoff Christopher DUNEDIN M 22 1:34:23 1:34:23
352. 2544 Lacayo Denis KISSIMMEE M 21 1:34:27 1:34:27
353. 2963 Mc Bain Grant DAVENPORT M 22 1:34:28 1:34:28
354. 4481 Snyder Kyle LADY LAKE M 50 1:34:31 1:34:31
355. 2447 King Ricardo MIAMI BEACH M 28 1:34:35 1:34:35
356. 5747 Vasquez-Solis Juan NAPLES M 24 1:34:37 1:34:37
357. 5364 Booker Brandon NAPLES M 23 1:34:38 1:34:38
358. 5363 Booker Garrett NAPLES M 21 1:34:39 1:34:39
359. 3720 Plummer Christopher WINDERMERE M 36 1:34:40 1:34:40
360. 2117 Hooks Don SPRING HILL M 35 1:34:43 1:34:43
361. 2913 Mason Brittney OCOEE F 48 1:34:46 1:34:46
362. 3830 Ragsdale Lev ST. PETERSBURG M 25 1:34:48 1:34:48
363. 6115 Matherne Jamie MAITLAND F 34 1:35:14 1:35:14
364. 2004 Hendrickson Jacob DADE CITY M 21 1:35:15 1:35:15
365. 6117 Costa Virginia MAITLAND F 37 1:35:16 1:35:16
366. 2545 Lachance Isaac NOKOMIS M 32 1:35:16 1:35:16
367. 5446 Ewertz Rebecca COCOA BEACH F 37 1:35:18 1:35:18
368. 5581 McKessy Chelsie JACKSONVILLE F 21 1:35:23 1:35:23
369. 778 Cheatham Brandon DOVER M 15 1:35:26 1:35:26
370. 6166 Klein Konstantin TAMPA M 25 1:35:27 1:35:27
371. 770 Chapman Scott NORTH PORT M 36 1:35:28 1:35:28
372. 5490 Hammock Zachary JACKSONVILLE M 21 1:35:28 1:35:28
373. 5917 House Dustin ORLANDO M 31 1:35:29 1:35:29
374. 1537 Frazier James ORMOND BEACH M 41 1:35:37 1:35:37
375. 5537 Kardok Ryan TAMPA M 25 1:35:39 1:35:39
376. 5530 Joos Lorianna TAMPA F 29 1:35:40 1:35:40
377. 2778 Lynn Blake SARASOTA M 33 1:35:44 1:35:44
378. 3573 Patmor Eric SARASOTA M 38 1:35:47 1:35:47
379. 680 Carboni Chris HAWTHORNE M 28 1:35:59 1:35:59
380. 5619 Notte Kaleb CAPE CORAL M 17 1:36:02 1:36:02
381. 6010 Espinoza Victor DORAL M 42 1:36:10 1:36:10
382. 332 Benedetto Brittany TALLAHASSEE M 22 1:36:10 1:36:10
383. 4146 Salazar Micahel ORLANDO M 20 1:36:16 1:36:16
384. 4165 Samuels Brad ST PETERSBURG M 21 1:36:17 1:36:17
385. 2573 Langford Stephen ST PETERSBURG M 21 1:36:19 1:36:19

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 8

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
386. 4297 Semler John WIMAUMA M 32 1:36:40 1:36:40
387. 2858 Marin Jc ORLANDO M 30 1:36:41 1:36:41
388. 820 Cleveland Trevor CLEARWATER M 25 1:36:41 1:36:41
389. 4905 Viera Arturo ST. PETERSBURG M 27 1:36:46 1:36:46
390. 5063 Wetherington Nicolas DOVER M 22 1:36:49 1:36:49
391. 5307 Zimmerman Fred LUTZ M 48 1:36:56 1:36:56
392. 1138 Diaz Jose RUSKIN M 28 1:36:56 1:36:56
393. 6033 Lombardo Mason MELBOURNE M 15 1:36:58 1:36:58
394. 5163 Willoughby Megan SAFETY HARBOR F 27 1:37:01 1:37:01
395. 5309 Zimmerman Brian TAMPA M 46 1:37:01 1:37:01
396. 274 Bartusch Michael LAKEWOOD RANCH M 27 1:37:04 1:37:04
397. 2894 Martinez Dorcas WINTER PARK F 27 1:37:06 1:37:06
398. 3095 Messer Caryn ORLANDO F 32 1:37:07 1:37:07
399. 5790 Ruiz Jonathan VALRICO M 28 1:37:10 1:37:10
400. 4117 Russell Phillip ST PETERSBURG M 43 1:37:10 1:37:10
401. 6047 Townes Steven APOPKA M 31 1:37:11 1:37:11
402. 2326 Johnston Casey PITTSBURGH M 28 1:37:15 1:37:15
403. 4790 Treece William COCOA M 33 1:37:16 1:37:16
404. 5230 Wozniak Chelsea PONTE VEDRA BEACH F 22 1:37:20 1:37:20
405. 2433 Kiggins Jessica LARGO F 19 1:37:21 1:37:21
406. 2857 Mariani Christy PITTSBURGH F 25 1:37:25 1:37:25
407. 577 Burden Mary WINTER GARDEN F 33 1:37:29 1:37:29
408. 4004 Roberts Brian BRADENTON M 39 1:37:32 1:37:32
409. 3796 Pullara Bryan ODESSA M 42 1:37:34 1:37:34
410. 2531 Kuhns Adam MELBOURNE M 32 1:37:37 1:37:37
411. 4625 Suggsbohrer Kristen PUNTA GORDA F 34 1:37:39 1:37:39
412. 4180 Sands Skip SARASOTA M 41 1:37:43 1:37:43
413. 6035 Lombardo Deana MELBOURNE F 43 1:37:48 1:37:48
414. 4520 Spinello Thomas LEESBURG M 42 1:37:50 1:37:50
415. 2073 Hill Linique TEMPLE TERRACE F 26 1:37:51 1:37:51
416. 1079 Debow James ORLANDO M 31 1:37:54 1:37:54
417. 2681 Lipke Daniel CLEARWATER M 33 1:37:55 1:37:55
418. 382 Birchard Chad WINTER SPRINGS M 39 1:38:03 1:38:03
419. 25 Adamson Merilee CALGARY F 46 1:38:16 1:38:16
420. 1927 Harris Christy VALRICO F 33 1:38:18 1:38:18
421. 1928 Harris Daniel VALRICO M 39 1:38:20 1:38:20
422. 1734 Goodell Felicia OAKLAND F 29 1:38:21 1:38:21
423. 178 Avant Heather SARASOTA F 32 1:38:21 1:38:21
424. 284 Baum Gretchen THONOTOSASSA F 25 1:38:23 1:38:23
425. 710 Carroll William RIVERVIEW M 49 1:38:27 1:38:27
426. 3924 Reyes Victor LARGO M 30 1:38:28 1:38:28
427. 226 Ball Katie LARGO F 21 1:38:30 1:38:30
428. 3452 Olsen Bernard RIVERVIEW M 28 1:38:31 1:38:31
429. 4868 Vandenmooter Soumy WESLEY CHAPEL F 27 1:38:31 1:38:31
430. 5774 Wilson Tony LONGWOOD M 40 1:38:33 1:38:33
431. 5737 True Hannah ALTAMONTE SPRINGS F 23 1:38:42 1:38:42
432. 6036 Richards E. L. PALM HARBOR M 47 1:38:43 1:38:43
433. 266 Bartek David CLERMONT M 19 1:38:44 1:38:44
434. 1856 Hachem Haidar MIAMI M 24 1:38:44 1:38:44
435. 1252 Duncan Matt ORLANDO M 26 1:38:48 1:38:48
436. 1472 Fleming Dylan WINTER SPRINGS M 17 1:38:54 1:38:54
437. 2519 Kretz Jean PALM BEACH GARDENS F 43 1:38:56 1:38:56
438. 3244 Morton Scott LAKELAND M 38 1:38:59 1:38:59
439. 5529 Joiner Christina PENSACOLA F 30 1:39:01 1:39:01
440. 414 Blyth Melissa LONGWOOD F 44 1:39:03 1:39:03

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 9

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
441. 808 Clark Dennis WHEELING M 46 1:39:03 1:39:03
442. 4933 Von Borstel Lucas BRADENTON M 20 1:39:08 1:39:08
443. 771 Chapman Parker RIVERVIEW M 18 1:39:10 1:39:10
444. 5661 Redmond Brittany ORANGE PARK F 20 1:39:11 1:39:11
445. 2496 Komara Ryan PALM HARBOR M 15 1:39:12 1:39:12
446. 3268 Mueller Aaron PLANT CITY M 29 1:39:16 1:39:16
447. 5623 Owen Derek EUSTIS M 25 1:39:16 1:39:16
448. 1290 Edwards Christopher EUSTIS M 21 1:39:19 1:39:19
449. 172 Aupperlee Danielle SAFETY HARBOR F 31 1:39:19 1:39:19
450. 1318 Embury Lauren TRINITY F 35 1:39:19 1:39:19
451. 3884 Reed Loren TRINITY F 44 1:39:20 1:39:20
452. 5686 Rutledge Brett LITHIA M 22 1:39:20 1:39:20
453. 3902 Reineck Robert BRANDON M 38 1:39:21 1:39:21
454. 5675 Rodriguez Lazaro GIBSONTON M 24 1:39:21 1:39:21
455. 4635 Summer Bowen BRADENTON M 31 1:39:22 1:39:22
456. 5280 Yourchisin Mary Alliso TAMPA F 30 1:39:23 1:39:23
457. 3869 Ray Samantha TAMPA F 42 1:39:23 1:39:23
458. 4404 Simpson Bruce TAMPA M 61 1:39:24 1:39:24
459. 6004 Tellechea Ricardo BRADENTON M 40 1:39:26 1:39:26
460. 257 Barragan Alex OLDSMAR M 14 1:39:27 1:39:27
461. 918 Cotter Robert TARPON SPRINGS M 15 1:39:29 1:39:29
462. 4082 Rosner Andrea LAKE WORTH F 41 1:39:31 1:39:31
463. 2342 Jones Jack PLANT CITY M 34 1:39:33 1:39:33
464. 1456 Fiorentino Jillian CLEARWATER F 25 1:39:35 1:39:35
465. 5695 Satler Jr Jorge PORT SAINT LUCIE M 36 1:39:35 1:39:35
466. 1465 Fives Tracy LAKE WORTH F 43 1:39:39 1:39:39
467. 2269 Janeway Paul WESLEY CHAPEL M 30 1:39:43 1:39:43
468. 5278 Young Laura TAMPA F 31 1:39:47 1:39:47
469. 4494 Soto Daniel EUSTIS M 16 1:39:49 1:39:49
470. 2523 Krouse Dj LAND O LAKES M 20 1:39:49 1:39:49
471. 5344 Bartkowiak Jacob PLANTATION M 25 1:39:50 1:39:50
472. 3829 Ragoodial Brandon SARASOTA M 19 1:39:51 1:39:51
473. 1145 Dibble Michael FORT LAUDERDALE M 34 1:39:52 1:39:52
474. 5017 Weber James TAMPA M 30 1:39:52 1:39:52
475. 1892 Hancock Bill LAKELAND M 38 1:39:54 1:39:54
476. 4996 Waters Maeve BRADENTON F 31 1:39:55 1:39:55
477. 6044 Parent Allie WINTER SPRINGS F 15 1:39:57 1:39:57
478. 4284 Seavy Paul BRANDON M 51 1:39:58 1:39:58
479. 2262 Jacobson Sue APOLLO BEACH F 41 1:40:06 1:40:06
480. 3692 Pieper Doug APOLLO BEACH M 37 1:40:06 1:40:06
481. 3667 Pfender Kyle VENICE M 26 1:40:06 1:40:06
482. 5225 Workman Brady CRYSTAL RIVER M 18 1:40:07 1:40:07
483. 883 Cook David SARASOTA M 43 1:40:08 1:40:08
484. 3817 Quinn Timothy AUBURNDALE M 36 1:40:09 1:40:09
485. 3646 Perz Chris NOKOMIS M 36 1:40:09 1:40:09
486. 5985 Arthur Christina GAINESVILLE F 20 1:40:09 1:40:09
487. 1363 Eveland Ellen LITHIA F 39 1:40:10 1:40:10
488. 5235 Wright Jeff SEBASTIAN M 37 1:40:12 1:40:12
489. 2909 Mascio Mailman SPRING HILL M 28 1:40:13 1:40:13
490. 2597 Law William TAMPA M 30 1:40:13 1:40:13
491. 451 Borga Brandon WINTER HAVEN M 33 1:40:14 1:40:14
492. 3818 Quinn Natasha AUBURNDALE F 30 1:40:14 1:40:14
493. 4173 Sanders Matt APOPKA M 28 1:40:17 1:40:17
494. 3073 Menth Johnny LARGO M 28 1:40:18 1:40:18
495. 3351 Nelson Adam DELTONA M 27 1:40:19 1:40:19

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 10

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
496. 1099 Demarcay David TAMPA M 35 1:40:21 1:40:21
497. 3290 Muroff Jessica TAMPA F 36 1:40:22 1:40:22
498. 4825 Tyree Mike TAMPA M 33 1:40:22 1:40:22
499. 3030 McLeer Matt PALM COAST M 33 1:40:23 1:40:23
500. 1731 Good Bill PORT ORANGE M 38 1:40:23 1:40:23
501. 929 Cowen Greg TAMPA M 35 1:40:23 1:40:23
502. 3014 McIntosh Nicholas DELTONA M 26 1:40:24 1:40:24
503. 1712 Gomez Juan POLK CITY M 30 1:40:36 1:40:36
504. 1364 Eveland John LITHIA M 41 1:40:41 1:40:41
505. 5899 Dandrow Brandon LITHIA M 36 1:40:43 1:40:43
506. 2969 McCabe Paula MYAKKA CITY F 37 1:40:45 1:40:45
507. 2344 Jones Hunter LITHIA M 39 1:40:48 1:40:48
508. 1980 Heaton Matt ARLINGTON M 25 1:40:49 1:40:49
509. 3508 Pace Jonathan DAHLONEGA M 26 1:40:49 1:40:49
510. 776 Chavez David CLEARWATER M 25 1:40:49 1:40:49
511. 3562 Pascarella Gerard OLDSMAR M 27 1:40:52 1:40:52
512. 996 Dahlke Bryan OVIEDO M 32 1:40:52 1:40:52
513. 4325 Sharp Heather PORT ANGELES F 37 1:40:55 1:40:55
514. 3034 McMullen Christian CASSELBERRY M 16 1:40:55 1:40:55
515. 4720 Thomas Bryan TAMPA M 24 1:40:56 1:40:56
516. 4642 Supko Stephanie PORT ANGELES F 34 1:40:56 1:40:56
517. 2331 Jones Mark TAMPA M 36 1:40:57 1:40:57
518. 4643 Supko Brian NASHVILLE M 37 1:40:57 1:40:57
519. 5574 McCabe Brady MYAKKA CITY M 31 1:40:57 1:40:57
520. 5566 Major Alex KODIAK M 30 1:40:57 1:40:57
521. 5867 Arbogast David TAMPA M 29 1:40:59 1:40:59
522. 4382 Sikorsky Joseph TAMPA M 32 1:41:00 1:41:00
523. 2711 Lombardo Mike APOPKA M 28 1:41:05 1:41:05
524. 651 Campoamor Frank NAPLES M 41 1:41:13 1:41:13
525. 3574 Patrias Andy ZEPHYRHILLS M 23 1:41:15 1:41:15
526. 3310 Musso Chris ZEPHYRHILLS M 21 1:41:16 1:41:16
527. 3575 Patrias Elizabeth ZEPHYRHILLS F 21 1:41:18 1:41:18
528. 4350 Shei Heather ZEPHYRHILLS F 23 1:41:19 1:41:19
529. 668 Caouette Tj LITHIA M 35 1:41:21 1:41:21
530. 667 Caouette Jackie LITHIA F 35 1:41:22 1:41:22
531. 1347 Espaillat Michelle SEMINOLE F 37 1:41:22 1:41:22
532. 4690 Taylor Justin LARGO M 35 1:41:24 1:41:24
533. 825 Clites Robert BRANDON M 22 1:41:28 1:41:28
534. 2338 Jones Ronald TAMPA M 66 1:41:29 1:41:29
535. 1027 Davila Chris LAND O' LAKES M 31 1:41:30 1:41:30
536. 3770 Pratt Jason RIVERVIEW M 32 1:41:31 1:41:31
537. 1522 Fox Joseph DADE CITY M 41 1:41:33 1:41:33
538. 3776 Prete Steven BOYNTON BEACH M 25 1:41:33 1:41:33
539. 378 Bindshedler David RUSKIN M 26 1:41:34 1:41:34
540. 6133 Rosamilia Lana TAMPA F 29 1:41:34 1:41:34
541. 2903 Martinez Tara WESLEY CHAPEL F 30 1:41:40 1:41:40
542. 389 Black Kristina RIVERVIEW F 25 1:41:42 1:41:42
543. 3440 Odum Jon MULBERRY M 34 1:41:47 1:41:47
544. 1619 Garren Kyle PLANT CITY M 23 1:41:50 1:41:50
545. 6132 Wojciulewicz Andrew LAND O LAKES M 24 1:41:50 1:41:50
546. 1412 Felder Erin LARGO F 30 1:41:51 1:41:51
547. 5182 Windish Kim JUPITER F 39 1:41:56 1:41:56
548. 2334 Jones Eric TAMPA M 33 1:41:56 1:41:56
549. 1517 Foust Joel LUTZ M 33 1:41:58 1:41:58
550. 1663 Giampa Vincent APOLLO BEACH M 58 1:41:58 1:41:58

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 11

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
551. 32 Agosto Jose OVIEDO M 29 1:41:59 1:41:59
552. 476 Boyer Dorothy ORLANDO F 37 1:42:02 1:42:02
553. 1086 Dehay James ORLANDO M 27 1:42:02 1:42:02
554. 4175 Sandifer Brian LITHIA M 40 1:42:06 1:42:06
555. 4174 Sandifer Pamela LITHIA F 41 1:42:07 1:42:07
556. 4508 Spears Clif SILVER SPRINGS M 45 1:42:07 1:42:07
557. 2780 Lyon Scott WINTER PARK M 39 1:42:07 1:42:07
558. 150 Armstrong Dean LONGWOOD M 40 1:42:12 1:42:12
559. 5600 Miller Steve APOLLO BEACH M 48 1:42:12 1:42:12
560. 2141 House Jeremy TAMPA M 27 1:42:12 1:42:12
561. 5452 Flanagan Jake FLAGSTAFF M 19 1:42:13 1:42:13
562. 3308 Murray Stuart ENGLEWOOD M 42 1:42:16 1:42:16
563. 2779 Lyon Nate WINTER PARK M 36 1:42:18 1:42:18
564. 4314 Shaffer Tony LAND O LAKES M 25 1:42:27 1:42:27
565. 6135 Keel Alton PARRISH M 40 1:42:27 1:42:27
566. 2910 Masessa Joe RIVERVIEW M 47 1:42:29 1:42:29
567. 5162 Willoughby Nicholas ST CLOUD M 22 1:42:34 1:42:34
568. 3285 Munoz Brian ORLANDO M 20 1:42:34 1:42:34
569. 1328 England Rebecca CLEARWATER F 32 1:42:35 1:42:35
570. 1329 England James CLEARWATER M 32 1:42:35 1:42:35
571. 3374 Nguyen Holly BELLEAIR BEACH F 34 1:42:35 1:42:35
572. 3375 Nguyen Phuc BELLEAIR BEACH M 35 1:42:36 1:42:36
573. 3100 Metcalf Chris ST. PETERSBURG M 24 1:42:37 1:42:37
574. 2359 Joy Josh SEMINOLE M 16 1:42:40 1:42:40
575. 5941 Toussaint Carl BOYNTON BEACH M 28 1:42:43 1:42:43
576. 4919 Vinion Robert TAMPA M 34 1:42:46 1:42:46
577. 4781 Towne Katelynn HUDSON F 15 1:42:50 1:42:50
578. 3166 Moffett Douglas LEEBSURG M 43 1:42:53 1:42:53
579. 3165 Moffett Makenzie LEESBURG F 14 1:42:53 1:42:53
580. 5626 Parola Bruno PORT ST. LUCIE M 30 1:42:56 1:42:56
581. 2582 Larsson Bj”Rn JOHANNESHOV M 26 1:42:56 1:42:56
582. 2049 Hicks Jordon WINTER HAVEN M 18 1:42:56 1:42:56
583. 3175 Monaghan Derek SATELLITE BEACH M 28 1:43:00 1:43:00
584. 2441 Kimelton Kraig WINDERMERE M 28 1:43:01 1:43:01
585. 1350 Esposito Cristina SPRING HILL F 29 1:43:02 1:43:02
586. 45 Albin Philip ORLANDO M 40 1:43:03 1:43:03
587. 1781 Green Christina ORLANDO F 38 1:43:03 1:43:03
588. 3113 Mies Dana TAMPA F 41 1:43:03 1:43:03
589. 3744 Portanova Caleb ORLANDO M 17 1:43:03 1:43:03
590. 1445 Field-Ridley Adia ORLANDO F 14 1:43:03 1:43:03
591. 3222 Morens Bryan OVIEDO M 42 1:43:04 1:43:04
592. 4291 Sekeres Seth SEMINOLE M 35 1:43:07 1:43:07
593. 5539 Key Tanner JACKSONVILLE M 26 1:43:13 1:43:13
594. 5395 Clasen Stephen JACKSONVILLE M 24 1:43:13 1:43:13
595. 5875 Donovan Jenifer TAMPA F 28 1:43:14 1:43:14
596. 5483 Guevara Armando JACKSONVILLE M 29 1:43:17 1:43:17
597. 311 Becotte Chase ORLANDO M 25 1:43:22 1:43:22
598. 5441 Elefante Derrick TAMPA M 31 1:43:22 1:43:22
599. 991 Cyr Laura ANTHONY F 18 1:43:23 1:43:23
600. 5729 Tapasak Brandon INDIAN HARBOUR BEA M 18 1:43:26 1:43:26
601. 3986 Rivera Ricky SEBRING M 20 1:43:30 1:43:30
602. 4012 Robinson Tim LAND O LAKES M 31 1:43:37 1:43:37
603. 660 Candler Christopher LAKE CITY M 40 1:43:37 1:43:37
604. 1578 Gable Jeff SAINT PETERSBURG M 31 1:43:38 1:43:38
605. 1577 Gable Jeremy SAINT PETERSBURG M 28 1:43:38 1:43:38

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 12

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
606. 1309 Ellis Logan ORLANDO M 20 1:43:38 1:43:38
607. 2200 Humphrey Jamie SEFFNER F 34 1:43:41 1:43:41
608. 4787 Trask Morgan LAKE MARY F 19 1:43:42 1:43:42
609. 36 Aguilera Angela LAKELAND F 32 1:43:45 1:43:45
610. 57 Alexandrian Nick ORLANDO M 29 1:43:48 1:43:48
611. 5639 Phillips Web LAKELAND M 50 1:43:50 1:43:50
612. 3531 Palm Hannah LARGO F 19 1:43:50 1:43:50
613. 1362 Evans Karl TAMOA M 31 1:43:51 1:43:51
614. 2072 Hill Johanna WESLEY CHAPEL F 29 1:43:51 1:43:51
615. 3811 Quenard Jonathan WESLEY CHAPEL M 18 1:43:51 1:43:51
616. 5962 Rubio Jose SARASOTA M 37 1:43:53 1:43:53
617. 3673 Philips Brian SARASOTA M 25 1:43:56 1:43:56
618. 1090 Delaney Sean LAKELAND M 36 1:43:57 1:43:57
619. 4106 Ruiz Ramon TAMPA M 34 1:43:59 1:43:59
620. 3769 Prater Nicholas DELTONA M 25 1:43:59 1:43:59
621. 2454 King Keylow BRANDON M 32 1:44:00 1:44:00
622. 3525 Pajak Nathan DELTONA M 18 1:44:05 1:44:05
623. 4380 Sierra III Vince LITHIA M 44 1:44:07 1:44:07
624. 871 Connelly Megan FORT LAUDERDALE F 28 1:44:09 1:44:09
625. 4317 Shair Mohammad TAMPA M 20 1:44:09 1:44:09
626. 2380 Kattih Zein SEFFNER F 20 1:44:09 1:44:09
627. 5486 Haas Chris ODESSA M 58 1:44:14 1:44:14
628. 2435 Kilbride Bryce TAMPA M 25 1:44:19 1:44:19
629. 3167 Mogensen Marsibil ODESSA F 38 1:44:19 1:44:19
630. 289 Baxter Brian ODESSA M 34 1:44:21 1:44:21
631. 5480 Greene Don VENICE M 44 1:44:21 1:44:21
632. 5989 Garcia Gilly WESLEY CHAPEL F 41 1:44:23 1:44:23
633. 573 Bullock Jen TAMPA F 36 1:44:24 1:44:24
634. 493 Breece Yelena TAMPA F 23 1:44:33 1:44:33
635. 2568 Lane Daniel RIVERVIEW M 30 1:44:39 1:44:39
636. 3182 Monreal Jesse EAGLE LAKE M 23 1:44:43 1:44:43
637. 345 Bentley Charles SANFORD M 32 1:44:43 1:44:43
638. 922 Coughanour Ben TAMPA M 26 1:44:48 1:44:48
639. 5786 Stafford Taylor ORLANDO M 24 1:44:48 1:44:48
640. 2506 Kovachich Sara GAINESVILLE F 23 1:44:48 1:44:48
641. 5999 Arrant Andrew SARASOTA M 29 1:44:49 1:44:49
642. 2212 Hurtado Alexander HOLLY HILL M 23 1:45:01 1:45:01
643. 408 Blenman Tiffanie ST. CLOUD F 33 1:45:08 1:45:08
644. 1351 Essex Dave OLDSMAR M 41 1:45:16 1:45:16
645. 3649 Peterson Josh SPRING HILL M 18 1:45:16 1:45:16
646. 3299 Murphy Michael ORLANDO M 36 1:45:17 1:45:17
647. 5947 Durrell Matthew NEW PORT RICHEY M 35 1:45:17 1:45:17
648. 1589 Galdys Michael STUART M 38 1:45:19 1:45:19
649. 542 Browning Lauren PALM CITY F 27 1:45:19 1:45:19
650. 2785 Mabe Ashley WINDERMERE F 34 1:45:20 1:45:20
651. 421 Boelke Alexandra LAKELAND F 20 1:45:20 1:45:20
652. 5994 Spena Joseph LAND O LAKES M 32 1:45:20 1:45:20
653. 4372 Siddons John KEY BISCAYNE M 27 1:45:23 1:45:23
654. 832 Coffey Shaun WINTER SPRINGS M 35 1:45:26 1:45:26
655. 4236 Schiro Gina TAMPA F 46 1:45:27 1:45:27
656. 181 Avery Jonathan TAMPA M 35 1:45:27 1:45:27
657. 2291 Johannes Chip TAMPA M 42 1:45:28 1:45:28
658. 593 Busbee Stephen TAMPA M 42 1:45:29 1:45:29
659. 470 Bowles Ben MAITLAND M 43 1:45:29 1:45:29
660. 371 Bickford Nathan ORLANDO M 44 1:45:31 1:45:31

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 13

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
661. 2956 Mayer Chris SEMINOLE M 41 1:45:33 1:45:33
662. 3199 Moody Steve APOPKA M 35 1:45:35 1:45:35
663. 4912 Villarreal Nick DUNEDIN M 25 1:45:35 1:45:35
664. 216 Baker Scott LUTZ M 38 1:45:35 1:45:35
665. 12 Acuna Roberto GREENACRES M 32 1:45:36 1:45:36
666. 744 Castro Bola¤Os Alvaro SANTA ANA M 32 1:45:37 1:45:37
667. 4599 Straight Erin TALLAHASSEE F 23 1:45:37 1:45:37
668. 5922 Harris Will SAFETY HARBOR M 25 1:45:38 1:45:38
669. 786 Chirnside Ray VENICE M 39 1:45:40 1:45:40
670. 4557 Steele Beth NASHVILLE F 40 1:45:43 1:45:43
671. 3239 Morrison Jennifer SUN CITY CENTER F 37 1:45:54 1:45:54
672. 3061 Mena Miguel HOLLYWOOD M 35 1:46:04 1:46:04
673. 3104 Metzger Hunter TALLAHASSEE M 24 1:46:04 1:46:04
674. 1745 Gordon Reppard NORTH PORT M 36 1:46:05 1:46:05
675. 6126 Garcia Edwin TAMPA M 24 1:46:05 1:46:05
676. 520 Brown Boyd WESLEY CHAPEL M 36 1:46:06 1:46:06
677. 5202 Wolf Elissa ATLANTA F 27 1:46:13 1:46:13
678. 496 Breijo Daniel BROOKSVILLE M 28 1:46:20 1:46:20
679. 1388 Falstrom Matthew TALLAHASSEE M 14 1:46:22 1:46:22
680. 5477 Graziano Kenneth CLEARWATER M 35 1:46:23 1:46:23
681. 1389 Falstrom Brian TALLAHASSEE M 47 1:46:24 1:46:24
682. 4345 Shearer Caleb CLEARWATER M 15 1:46:25 1:46:25
683. 4869 Vandenmooter Jozef WESLEY CHAPEL M 52 1:46:25 1:46:25
684. 6127 Rivera Yomayra TAMPA F 34 1:46:26 1:46:26
685. 5880 Rayner Kimberly SAINT PETERSBURG F 27 1:46:28 1:46:28
686. 4597 Stosh Jennifer LARGO F 25 1:46:29 1:46:29
687. 168 Auger Matthew LARGO M 16 1:46:30 1:46:30
688. 4999 Watson James LAKELAND M 41 1:46:31 1:46:31
689. 1998 Hendershot Jude LARGO M 37 1:46:31 1:46:31
690. 1248 Dukes Scott SEMINOLE M 36 1:46:32 1:46:32
691. 3835 Rajcula Joshua CLERMONT M 20 1:46:34 1:46:34
692. 1197 Dominguez Barbaro LUTZ M 23 1:46:37 1:46:37
693. 1448 Figueredo Victoria LUTZ F 21 1:46:37 1:46:37
694. 1106 Dempsey Andy SUMMERFIELD M 43 1:46:41 1:46:41
695. 629 Cain Blake ORLANDO M 26 1:46:43 1:46:43
696. 3364 Newell Matthew TAMPA M 25 1:46:44 1:46:44
697. 976 Cullum Sam TAMPA M 32 1:46:49 1:46:49
698. 1697 Goad Nathan ST PETE M 30 1:46:50 1:46:50
699. 2599 Lawson Erin CLEARWATER F 32 1:46:51 1:46:51
700. 1557 Froehlich Matt EDGEWATER M 49 1:46:53 1:46:53
701. 4354 Shepherd Amber ORLANDO F 18 1:46:56 1:46:56
702. 188 Babino Louis PORT ST. LUCIE M 35 1:46:59 1:46:59
703. 527 Brown Curtis EDGEWATER M 51 1:47:00 1:47:00
704. 1229 Drake Alex CHARLESTON M 26 1:47:01 1:47:01
705. 5541 Kindt Aaron ORLANDO M 24 1:47:03 1:47:03
706. 1515 Foulke Jacqueline TAMPA F 29 1:47:04 1:47:04
707. 1237 Duarte Oscar BRANDON M 21 1:47:07 1:47:07
708. 2928 Mateus Edward BRANDON M 34 1:47:08 1:47:08
709. 1673 Gifford Jordan VALRICO M 28 1:47:09 1:47:09
710. 4356 Shepherd Betty PAISLEY F 40 1:47:09 1:47:09
711. 3068 Mendoza Paul VALRICO M 29 1:47:09 1:47:09
712. 5415 Davies Megan ORLANDO F 22 1:47:12 1:47:12
713. 2670 Liles Chryl MOUNT DORA F 45 1:47:15 1:47:15
714. 3263 Motta Dylan MIAMI M 25 1:47:18 1:47:18
715. 925 Courtney Cal NAPLES M 32 1:47:23 1:47:23

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 14

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
716. 728 Cashen Brandon ORLANDO M 30 1:47:24 1:47:24
717. 1063 De Leo Michael SARASOTA M 41 1:47:24 1:47:24
718. 6116 Ackley Jesse TARPON SPRINGS M 21 1:47:25 1:47:25
719. 2192 Hughes Joshua CRYSTAL RIVER M 31 1:47:26 1:47:26
720. 5429 Dolitsky Matthew TAMPA M 42 1:47:30 1:47:30
721. 5805 Chiarilli Greg RUSKIN M 27 1:47:31 1:47:31
722. 5420 Deignan Shawn NEW PORT RICHEY M 26 1:47:31 1:47:31
723. 5417 Decristofaro Zachary MIDDLEBURG M 29 1:47:33 1:47:33
724. 4479 Snyder Sean FT. MYERS M 39 1:47:33 1:47:33
725. 4480 Snyder Rory CAPE CORAL F 14 1:47:33 1:47:33
726. 3141 Milo Sr. Christopher NEW PORT RICHEY M 35 1:47:34 1:47:34
727. 5126 Williams Pete SAFETY HARBOR M 43 1:47:34 1:47:34
728. 2557 Lamont David SARASOTA M 28 1:47:39 1:47:39
729. 1817 Groom Thomas TAMPA M 25 1:47:39 1:47:39
730. 4105 Ruff Kyle NORTH PORT M 18 1:47:40 1:47:40
731. 4104 Ruff Shawn NORTH PORT M 40 1:47:40 1:47:40
732. 4443 Smith Marcus NORTH PORT M 16 1:47:40 1:47:40
733. 5052 Welp Kyle PLANTATION M 27 1:47:40 1:47:40
734. 1075 Deason Shawn FORT MEADE M 27 1:47:42 1:47:42
735. 2558 Lamont Erin TAMPA F 29 1:47:42 1:47:42
736. 2994 McDaniel Gary PUNTA GORDA M 28 1:47:46 1:47:46
737. 4124 Ruterbusch Ruth MIDDLEBURG F 39 1:47:47 1:47:47
738. 5915 Rauckhorst Caitlin ORANGE PARK F 24 1:47:49 1:47:49
739. 392 Blackburn Kyle ORLANDO M 26 1:47:50 1:47:50
740. 761 Chamochumbi Katherine WEST PALM BEACH F 28 1:47:52 1:47:52
741. 4948 Wagner Lucas KISSIMMIEE M 32 1:47:54 1:47:54
742. 1278 Eaton Eric RUSKIN M 26 1:47:54 1:47:54
743. 4949 Wagner Andrea KISSIMMEE F 27 1:47:54 1:47:54
744. 3864 Rauckhorst Megan FLEMING ISLAND F 27 1:47:56 1:47:56
745. 1419 Fenton Brandon ORLANDO M 27 1:47:58 1:47:58
746. 283 Baum Taylor THONOTOSASSA M 23 1:47:59 1:47:59
747. 4765 Tomlinson Morgan THONOTOSASSA F 21 1:47:59 1:47:59
748. 1277 Eaton Matthew RUSKIN M 27 1:48:00 1:48:00
749. 3062 Mena Alex GIBSONTON M 28 1:48:00 1:48:00
750. 1500 Fonseca Ernie WESLEY CHAPEL M 47 1:48:01 1:48:01
751. 5060 West Jordan LAKELAND M 30 1:48:01 1:48:01
752. 639 Callahan Jeff CLEARWATER M 41 1:48:02 1:48:02
753. 2521 Kroll Kevin ORLANDO M 35 1:48:05 1:48:05
754. 1081 Decristofaro Ashley MIDDLEBURG F 27 1:48:06 1:48:06
755. 1083 Degon Carolyn TAMPA F 35 1:48:13 1:48:13
756. 5850 Paleveda Michael TAMPA M 21 1:48:14 1:48:14
757. 2201 Hunchuck Justin ORLANDO M 25 1:48:17 1:48:17
758. 6003 Rosario Luis F TAMPA M 43 1:48:17 1:48:17
759. 1691 Gittner Chuck PORT ORANGE M 58 1:48:18 1:48:18
760. 694 Carr Jim LUTZ M 36 1:48:19 1:48:19
761. 433 Bonanno John ORLANDO M 43 1:48:20 1:48:20
762. 3730 Poklepovic Mike TAMPA M 28 1:48:20 1:48:20
763. 3396 Noble Jacob CASSELBERRY M 26 1:48:21 1:48:21
764. 5608 Murwin Mathew JACKSONVILLE M 26 1:48:22 1:48:22
765. 6007 Hagan Kirksey ORLANDO F 19 1:48:22 1:48:22
766. 5906 Newton Robert TAMPA M 33 1:48:23 1:48:23
767. 2712 Long Hunter ORLANDO M 23 1:48:23 1:48:23
768. 5350 Baum Kurt PLANT CITY M 27 1:48:24 1:48:24
769. 5390 Cheche Casey FERNANDINA BEACH F 35 1:48:25 1:48:25
770. 1658 Germany Robert TAMPA M 28 1:48:26 1:48:26

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 15

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
771. 1562 Fuchs Christine ALTAMONTE SPRINGS F 31 1:48:29 1:48:29
772. 968 Cucchetti Carlos ORLANDO M 53 1:48:29 1:48:29
773. 5385 Carlson Ryan NAPLES M 22 1:48:29 1:48:29
774. 5580 McGuire Matthew TAMPA M 23 1:48:31 1:48:31
775. 1585 Gagnon Guadalupe GULFPORT M 29 1:48:32 1:48:32
776. 5974 Molitor Scott ROCKLEDGE M 51 1:48:34 1:48:34
777. 70 Allor Jessica PORT CHARLOTTE F 23 1:48:34 1:48:34
778. 5638 Phillips Anthony FERNANDINA BEACH M 29 1:48:35 1:48:35
779. 3425 Oatley James PALM COAST M 38 1:48:35 1:48:35
780. 1234 Dressler Walter PORT SAINT LUCIE M 20 1:48:38 1:48:38
781. 3267 Mueller Thomas ST.AUGUSTINE M 25 1:48:40 1:48:40
782. 5925 Nguyen-Ho Serina ST. PETERSBURG F 25 1:48:41 1:48:41
783. 5924 Butler Michael SAINT PETERSBURG M 23 1:48:41 1:48:41
784. 5103 Wiest Jason TAMPA M 38 1:48:42 1:48:42
785. 3633 Perez Alejandro ORLANDO M 26 1:48:44 1:48:44
786. 4456 Smith Jacob WINTER PARK M 19 1:48:46 1:48:46
787. 5710 Sizemore Derek LAKELAND M 25 1:48:46 1:48:46
788. 5354 Beckham Jonathan JACKSONVILLE M 25 1:48:46 1:48:46
789. 5680 Rogula Ryan NAPLES M 23 1:48:47 1:48:47
790. 5472 Goodrich Jason TAMPA M 36 1:48:49 1:48:49
791. 4555 Stauffer Robert TAMPA M 50 1:48:53 1:48:53
792. 2058 Highsmith Robin BRANDON F 32 1:48:55 1:48:55
793. 3317 Myers Terry LAND O LAKES M 33 1:48:55 1:48:55
794. 3704 Pinciotti Nicholas BRANDON M 29 1:48:58 1:48:58
795. 500 Breunesse Willem ORLANDO M 14 1:48:58 1:48:58
796. 4553 Stanley Amy SAFETY HARBOR F 34 1:48:58 1:48:58
797. 2085 Hite Randy THONOTOSASSA M 38 1:48:59 1:48:59
798. 2084 Hite Tara THONOTOSASSA F 33 1:48:59 1:48:59
799. 4263 Schubel Ashley THONOTOSASSA F 23 1:49:06 1:49:06
800. 3318 Myers Kim TAMPA F 33 1:49:06 1:49:06
801. 1125 Devaney David TAMPA M 43 1:49:07 1:49:07
802. 2936 Mattheus Jacob CLEARWATER M 21 1:49:07 1:49:07
803. 2954 May Karen TAMPA F 33 1:49:07 1:49:07
804. 3898 Reiff David ORLANDO M 25 1:49:10 1:49:10
805. 2865 Marple Jason OVIEDO M 27 1:49:10 1:49:10
806. 5466 Gilmer Steve ORLANDO M 41 1:49:12 1:49:12
807. 1458 Fisher Alison TAMPA F 31 1:49:14 1:49:14
808. 5826 Wynn Jaclyn ORLANDO F 26 1:49:16 1:49:16
809. 5371 Brancaccio Serina MINNEOLA F 27 1:49:16 1:49:16
810. 426 Boizart Davis MIAMI BEACH M 36 1:49:20 1:49:20
811. 3316 Myers Jen LAND O LAKES F 32 1:49:21 1:49:21
812. 1454 Finnegan Joseph RIVERVIEW M 34 1:49:22 1:49:22
813. 423 Bogner Todd ST PETERSBURG M 38 1:49:22 1:49:22
814. 2321 Johnston Rachel RIVERVIEW F 28 1:49:22 1:49:22
815. 3168 Mohorn Kate CARY F 20 1:49:27 1:49:27
816. 3348 Nelson Mallory VALRICO F 20 1:49:27 1:49:27
817. 4095 Rotunda Ruth PORT CHARLOTTE F 24 1:49:28 1:49:28
818. 5565 MacDonald Suze TAMPA F 44 1:49:28 1:49:28
819. 3429 O'Brien Jim TAMPA M 38 1:49:28 1:49:28
820. 3445 Oliva Lauren OVIEDO F 25 1:49:28 1:49:28
821. 3430 O'Brien Darcey TAMPA F 35 1:49:29 1:49:29
822. 2649 Lepper Richard WESLEY CHAPEOL M 46 1:49:29 1:49:29
823. 1205 Doner James PORT RICHEY M 36 1:49:30 1:49:30
824. 1352 Estel Dave SAINT PETERSBURG M 34 1:49:31 1:49:31
825. 2650 Lepper Synara WESLEY CHAPEL M 47 1:49:31 1:49:31

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 16

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
826. 4505 Sparrow Glenda TAMPA F 37 1:49:31 1:49:31
827. 3453 Olsen Kate WINTER PARK F 31 1:49:32 1:49:32
828. 1102 Demattia Tineke DAYTONA BEACH F 27 1:49:32 1:49:32
829. 4612 Stuckey Jason GAINESVILLE M 28 1:49:33 1:49:33
830. 677 Carberry Mark GAINESVILLE M 28 1:49:34 1:49:34
831. 2114 Homan Aaron BRONSON M 37 1:49:34 1:49:34
832. 5970 Moberg Andrew CLEARWATER M 31 1:49:36 1:49:36
833. 1101 Demattia William DAYTONA BEACH M 29 1:49:37 1:49:37
834. 3454 Olsen Ryan WINTER PARK M 31 1:49:38 1:49:38
835. 2481 Kmetz Ryan ORLANDO M 26 1:49:40 1:49:40
836. 4389 Silva Ryan BRADENTON M 28 1:49:40 1:49:40
837. 515 Brooks Crystal WINTER HAVEN F 25 1:49:42 1:49:42
838. 1775 Gray Chad SANFORD M 36 1:49:42 1:49:42
839. 3559 Parong Chester ALTAMONTE SPRINGS M 30 1:49:42 1:49:42
840. 3612 Pena Jose GAINESVILLE M 21 1:49:43 1:49:43
841. 2949 Matysuk Daryl RIVERVIEW M 27 1:49:43 1:49:43
842. 551 Bruno Gregory FORT MYERS M 29 1:49:43 1:49:43
843. 841 Cole Bryan WESLEY CHAPLE M 39 1:49:46 1:49:46
844. 5827 Shelley Patt ORLANDO M 34 1:49:49 1:49:49
845. 6148 Girard Jake SORRENTO M 14 1:49:49 1:49:49
846. 3609 Pena Carlos LAND O LAKES M 25 1:49:49 1:49:49
847. 4506 Spaugh Marty EUSTIS M 44 1:49:50 1:49:50
848. 6149 Girard Tammy SORRENTO F 40 1:49:51 1:49:51
849. 837 Colabella Ken STUART M 42 1:49:51 1:49:51
850. 1711 Gomez Jonathan TAMPA M 28 1:49:54 1:49:54
851. 5450 Faulkinham Ben VERO BEACH M 27 1:50:00 1:50:00
852. 6011 Curtis Kelsey VERO BEACH F 24 1:50:00 1:50:00
853. 5773 Willis Jennifer DADE CITY F 36 1:50:02 1:50:02
854. 6098 Varnum Chloe VERO BEACH F 22 1:50:03 1:50:03
855. 1542 Freeborg Kyle ALTAMONTE SPRINGS M 32 1:50:03 1:50:03
856. 780 Chee Andy ST. PETERSBURG M 29 1:50:06 1:50:06
857. 2383 Kay Nicole LARGO F 23 1:50:06 1:50:06
858. 1676 Gilbert Lacie SEMINOLE F 21 1:50:07 1:50:07
859. 5928 Montalvo Anthony CAPE CORAL M 29 1:50:08 1:50:08
860. 4348 Sheets Isaac MILTON M 40 1:50:10 1:50:10
861. 1308 Elliott Scot ORLANDO M 42 1:50:12 1:50:12
862. 3394 Niziol Stephanie LAKELAND F 27 1:50:14 1:50:14
863. 5770 Wilhelm Don LUTZ M 32 1:50:16 1:50:16
864. 5672 Roberts Sid ST PETERSBURG M 46 1:50:19 1:50:19
865. 5932 Edgington Adam MINNEOLA M 34 1:50:20 1:50:20
866. 3908 Remillard Anthony HUDSON M 51 1:50:20 1:50:20
867. 6056 Hood Andrew ST AUGUSTINE M 22 1:50:20 1:50:20
868. 2244 Jacchia Jennifer ORLANDO F 29 1:50:20 1:50:20
869. 2795 MacLellan Karin ORLANDO F 34 1:50:20 1:50:20
870. 309 Beck Brian ORLANDO M 36 1:50:20 1:50:20
871. 3202 Moore Amy ORLANDO F 36 1:50:20 1:50:20
872. 2349 Jordan Ernesto ORLANDO M 29 1:50:21 1:50:21
873. 5502 Herman, Sr. Michael SUMMERFIELD M 52 1:50:22 1:50:22
874. 3781 Price David SEMINOLE M 39 1:50:23 1:50:23
875. 1776 Grayson Brandon DADE CITY M 25 1:50:25 1:50:25
876. 5838 Adams Scott VERO BEACH M 39 1:50:25 1:50:25
877. 4943 Wade Amanda LUTZ F 21 1:50:25 1:50:25
878. 2270 Janiak Elizabeth YALAHA F 24 1:50:26 1:50:26
879. 4160 Samanns Shelley LAKELAND F 29 1:50:27 1:50:27
880. 5394 Clark Colissa LAKELAND F 44 1:50:28 1:50:28

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 17

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
881. 5522 Janiak Derek YALAHA M 25 1:50:28 1:50:28
882. 2995 McDuffie Karla TAMPA F 41 1:50:29 1:50:29
883. 3038 McNichols Kevin PUNTA GORDA M 33 1:50:34 1:50:34
884. 5272 Young Jay LEHIGH M 35 1:50:34 1:50:34
885. 1008 Daniels Sonia TAMPA F 44 1:50:34 1:50:34
886. 1006 Daniels Marc TAMPA M 38 1:50:35 1:50:35
887. 6114 Moore Ryan ST PETERSBURG M 22 1:50:35 1:50:35
888. 3063 Mendelson Mark TAMPA M 32 1:50:36 1:50:36
889. 3037 McNichols John PUNTA GORDA M 24 1:50:37 1:50:37
890. 5172 Wilson Bryan TAMPA M 36 1:50:38 1:50:38
891. 5714 Smith Michael FLEMING ISLAND M 51 1:50:40 1:50:40
892. 5640 Pierce Stephen ST PETERSBURG M 24 1:50:42 1:50:42
893. 5681 Rosario Michael ORLANDO M 17 1:50:42 1:50:42
894. 6112 Moore Rachel ST PETERSBURG F 19 1:50:42 1:50:42
895. 2842 Mann Matthew WESLEY CHAPEL M 27 1:50:42 1:50:42
896. 2762 Lugo-Felix Rafy TAMPA M 29 1:50:43 1:50:43
897. 43 Albaladejo Mailoha RUSKIN F 26 1:50:43 1:50:43
898. 4785 Tran Mai ORLANDO F 27 1:50:44 1:50:44
899. 5436 Earl Steve ORLANDO M 45 1:50:44 1:50:44
900. 5634 Pernia Jesus ST. PETERSBURG M 22 1:50:44 1:50:44
901. 440 Bonoan Dj WESLEY CHAPEL M 32 1:50:45 1:50:45
902. 723 Cary Serena ORLANDO F 32 1:50:47 1:50:47
903. 4863 Van Nada Dan GOTHA M 25 1:50:49 1:50:49
904. 55 Alexander Chris KISSIMMEE M 34 1:50:52 1:50:52
905. 5007 Watterson Brent PARRISH M 27 1:50:53 1:50:53
906. 4471 Smith-Norman Eric MARGATE M 24 1:50:57 1:50:57
907. 1279 Eberle Barbara APOPKA F 43 1:50:57 1:50:57
908. 1735 Gooding Grant BRADENTON M 15 1:50:58 1:50:58
909. 4025 Rodriguez Mario TAMPA M 32 1:50:59 1:50:59
910. 5320 Adames Justin BOCA RATON M 33 1:51:02 1:51:02
911. 2498 Kopriva Vikki SARASOTA F 48 1:51:04 1:51:04
912. 842 Cole Joshua BRADENTON M 18 1:51:05 1:51:05
913. 5908 Gremaux Danielle BOCA RATON F 23 1:51:05 1:51:05
914. 2770 Luna Justin ORLANDO M 33 1:51:05 1:51:05
915. 5907 Diguardi Steve BOYNTON BEACH M 24 1:51:06 1:51:06
916. 1840 Gunes Imran WEST PALM BEACH M 23 1:51:07 1:51:07
917. 4388 Silva Carlos SARASOTA M 28 1:51:08 1:51:08
918. 2298 Johnson Amy LAKEWOOD RANCH F 24 1:51:10 1:51:10
919. 2740 Lorenzen Jason LAKEWOOD RANCH M 26 1:51:13 1:51:13
920. 5501 Herman Michael SUMMERFIELD M 26 1:51:13 1:51:13
921. 5439 Edwards Benton DOVER M 22 1:51:13 1:51:13
922. 4298 Semmelmann Stacey RIVERVIEW F 40 1:51:14 1:51:14
923. 5499 Herman Mitchell OCALA M 21 1:51:14 1:51:14
924. 2771 Luna Victoria ORLANDO F 32 1:51:16 1:51:16
925. 3049 Meighan Matt ORLANDO M 32 1:51:17 1:51:17
926. 5454 Flores Jose TAMPA M 36 1:51:17 1:51:17
927. 5479 Green Austin OCALA M 20 1:51:17 1:51:17
928. 2131 Hornbaker Chris LAKE CITY M 33 1:51:18 1:51:18
929. 5769 Wiebe Janette TAMPA F 36 1:51:19 1:51:19
930. 1539 Frazier Chris LAKE CITY M 37 1:51:19 1:51:19
931. 568 Buerki Michael ST. PETERSBURG M 40 1:51:21 1:51:21
932. 1538 Frazier Donna LAKE CITY F 33 1:51:23 1:51:23
933. 155 Arnold Robert RIVERVIEW M 44 1:51:26 1:51:26
934. 2838 Mangone Anthony ENGLEWOOD M 61 1:51:27 1:51:27
935. 682 Carbonia Amanda PALM HARBOR F 31 1:51:28 1:51:28

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 18

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
936. 2265 Jambeter Lamay LAKELAND F 36 1:51:30 1:51:30
937. 5782 Reyes Angelique OCALA F 31 1:51:30 1:51:30
938. 3237 Morris Amy SANFORD F 40 1:51:33 1:51:33
939. 385 Bishop Brad TAMPA M 44 1:51:34 1:51:34
940. 3078 Meola Nicholas PALM CITY M 16 1:51:35 1:51:35
941. 3655 Peterson Ryan LEESBURG M 39 1:51:36 1:51:36
942. 4125 Ruth Whitney CHARLESTON F 26 1:51:39 1:51:39
943. 3745 Porter Lincoln SAINT JOHNS M 31 1:51:39 1:51:39
944. 2005 Hennessey Michael STUART M 22 1:51:40 1:51:40
945. 3079 Meola Paul PALM CITY M 38 1:51:40 1:51:40
946. 3717 Plicka Joe LAIE M 35 1:51:40 1:51:40
947. 1501 Fontaine Amanda ORLANDO F 23 1:51:42 1:51:42
948. 2403 Kelley Connor MELBOURNE M 24 1:51:43 1:51:43
949. 1987 Heizer Kathy KISSIMMEE F 35 1:51:44 1:51:44
950. 4102 Ruelo Rebecca LUTZ F 29 1:51:48 1:51:48
951. 4693 Taylor Brian TAMPA M 36 1:51:48 1:51:48
952. 4922 Vissor Andre WINTER PARK M 35 1:51:49 1:51:49
953. 377 Biller Diane LAKE MARY F 48 1:51:49 1:51:49
954. 2208 Hurd Brent GENEVA M 37 1:51:50 1:51:50
955. 2968 McBride Brian SAINT PETERSBURG M 25 1:51:51 1:51:51
956. 687 Cardona Nelson VALRICO M 54 1:51:52 1:51:52
957. 1425 Fernandes Jay ST. PETERSBURG M 24 1:51:55 1:51:55
958. 3480 Osborne Dwight JACKSONVILLE M 37 1:51:56 1:51:56
959. 1959 Hasty Joey KISSIMMEE M 39 1:51:58 1:51:58
960. 4393 Silvers David SARASOTA M 26 1:51:59 1:51:59
961. 5625 Pagano Vincent SPRING HILL M 20 1:51:59 1:51:59
962. 3519 Pagano III Joseph TAMPA M 23 1:52:00 1:52:00
963. 1031 Davis Jerod WEBSTER M 36 1:52:01 1:52:01
964. 3201 Moon William ALTAMONTE SPRINGS M 43 1:52:02 1:52:02
965. 4041 Rogers Laura BUSHNELL F 33 1:52:05 1:52:05
966. 2030 Herndon April LAKE MARY F 34 1:52:14 1:52:14
967. 5203 Wolf Kevin PALM HARBOR M 44 1:52:19 1:52:19
968. 570 Buffum Travis CAPE CORAL M 35 1:52:21 1:52:21
969. 1583 Gaggi Olivia TAMPA F 22 1:52:23 1:52:23
970. 3810 Quellhorst Nathan ST PETERSBURG M 24 1:52:24 1:52:24
971. 1624 Garrett Evan SAINT PETERSBURG M 22 1:52:26 1:52:26
972. 1457 Fisher Christopher ESTERO M 29 1:52:26 1:52:26
973. 4139 Sadlon Pamela MAITLAND F 43 1:52:27 1:52:27
974. 1399 Farst Larry MAITLAND M 67 1:52:27 1:52:27
975. 202 Baffa Ruth TAMPA F 26 1:52:30 1:52:30
976. 688 Cardona Jeancarlos VALRICO M 28 1:52:30 1:52:30
977. 5355 Belcher Phillip VALRICO M 22 1:52:30 1:52:30
978. 1720 Gonzalez Jorge JACKSONVILLE M 31 1:52:31 1:52:31
979. 685 Cardew Lori MELBOURNE F 45 1:52:33 1:52:33
980. 4141 Sahr Douglas GOTHA M 36 1:52:34 1:52:34
981. 3343 Neale Angela TAMPA F 38 1:52:34 1:52:34
982. 5416 Davis Lance DOVER M 23 1:52:34 1:52:34
983. 5218 Woods Patty TAMPA F 56 1:52:35 1:52:35
984. 84 Amer Moe TAMPA M 35 1:52:39 1:52:39
985. 3876 Reeb Kelly TAMPA F 38 1:52:41 1:52:41
986. 3560 Parra Enrique GAINESVILLE M 30 1:52:43 1:52:43
987. 2987 McCormick Dale LAKELAND M 36 1:52:44 1:52:44
988. 3654 Peterson Chris PALM BAY M 37 1:52:47 1:52:47
989. 2075 Hilton John GAINESVILLE M 27 1:52:49 1:52:49
990. 1334 Enriquez Stephanie PALM BAY F 40 1:52:50 1:52:50

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 19

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
991. 3039 McPhee J.J. CRYSTAL RIVER M 23 1:52:52 1:52:52
992. 2713 Long Larissa TAMPA F 36 1:52:54 1:52:54
993. 2719 Long John TAMPA M 37 1:52:55 1:52:55
994. 2188 Huggins Victor TAMPA M 40 1:52:56 1:52:56
995. 5173 Wilson Josh SEMINOLE M 44 1:52:56 1:52:56
996. 1545 Freeman Jamie WINDERMERE M 43 1:52:57 1:52:57
997. 5563 Locascio Paul LARGO M 21 1:53:00 1:53:00
998. 3857 Rasmussen Heather TAMPA F 25 1:53:01 1:53:01
999. 5071 Whetstone Ben RUSKIN M 31 1:53:01 1:53:01
1000. 4547 Stahl Becky TAMPA F 24 1:53:02 1:53:02
1001. 4831 Ullrich Eric ORLANDO M 33 1:53:03 1:53:03
1002. 2802 Magner Michael ORLANDO M 32 1:53:04 1:53:04
1003. 5779 Zablotny Nick ST PETERSBURG M 23 1:53:04 1:53:04
1004. 2637 Leiffer Craig LONGWOOD M 45 1:53:04 1:53:04
1005. 1028 Davila Mitzzy APOPKA F 34 1:53:07 1:53:07
1006. 5089 Whitfield Mo ST, CLOUD F 43 1:53:07 1:53:07
1007. 2566 Landry Keith WINDERMERE M 48 1:53:07 1:53:07
1008. 3682 Piasecki Brian KISSIMMEE M 42 1:53:07 1:53:07
1009. 4080 Rosenkranz Steve CLEARWATER M 52 1:53:08 1:53:08
1010. 5194 Witherell Crystal SPRING HILL F 22 1:53:09 1:53:09
1011. 784 Cheung Ken WESLEY CHAPEL M 49 1:53:09 1:53:09
1012. 2113 Holtkamp Eric VALRICO M 25 1:53:12 1:53:12
1013. 5555 Leigh Chris BRANDON M 23 1:53:13 1:53:13
1014. 712 Carter Stephanie LAKE MARY F 42 1:53:17 1:53:17
1015. 3808 Quale Melissa ORLANDO F 28 1:53:18 1:53:18
1016. 977 Culpepper Tyler GAINESVILLE M 26 1:53:21 1:53:21
1017. 2906 Martz Charles WINTER GARDEN M 31 1:53:21 1:53:21
1018. 3365 Newell Joseph ORLANDO M 30 1:53:22 1:53:22
1019. 3807 Quale Wade ORLANDO M 36 1:53:23 1:53:23
1020. 4228 Schaufelberger Justin SEMINOLE M 39 1:53:25 1:53:25
1021. 3350 Nelson Bryan SANFORD M 34 1:53:25 1:53:25
1022. 3219 Morecroft Chris ST PETERSBURG M 29 1:53:25 1:53:25
1023. 1262 Durr Brian SANFORD M 30 1:53:30 1:53:30
1024. 5936 Clingan Chrissy TAMPA F 24 1:53:30 1:53:30
1025. 3028 McLaughlin Jon LONGWOOD M 31 1:53:33 1:53:33
1026. 4622 Suarez Lucas LUTZ M 15 1:53:33 1:53:33
1027. 1911 Hardin Allison LONGWOOD F 33 1:53:34 1:53:34
1028. 4272 Scime Michael ORLANDO M 34 1:53:35 1:53:35
1029. 302 Beatty Lisa AVON PARK F 33 1:53:37 1:53:37
1030. 2648 Leone C.J. LAND O'LAKES M 39 1:53:39 1:53:39
1031. 4658 Sweers Aprile VALRICO F 32 1:53:39 1:53:39
1032. 2476 Klima Bruce VIERA M 33 1:53:39 1:53:39
1033. 1506 Forte Anthony ODESSA M 24 1:53:39 1:53:39
1034. 4621 Suarez Armando LUTZ M 46 1:53:42 1:53:42
1035. 890 Cooper Malissa PINELLAS PARK F 25 1:53:46 1:53:46
1036. 955 Crowley Ian PALM BEACH GARDENS M 25 1:53:51 1:53:51
1037. 3500 Owens Kelsey PALM HARBOR F 21 1:53:52 1:53:52
1038. 5900 Vega Carlos VALRICO M 28 1:53:52 1:53:52
1039. 2492 Kogelmann Kaley LARGO F 21 1:53:52 1:53:52
1040. 2668 Licznerski Martin PALM HARBOR M 19 1:53:53 1:53:53
1041. 2673 Limitone Teah CLEARWATER F 27 1:53:53 1:53:53
1042. 4966 Walsh Regina SARASOTA F 45 1:53:54 1:53:54
1043. 4502 Spangler Rebecca VALRICO F 28 1:53:54 1:53:54
1044. 5433 Dotson Jessica TAMPA F 32 1:53:55 1:53:55
1045. 5386 Casebolt Ellie WINTER PARK F 31 1:53:56 1:53:56

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 20

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1046. 5447 Fairbanks Joshua TAMPA M 26 1:53:56 1:53:56
1047. 5448 Fairbanks Cody TAMPA M 22 1:53:57 1:53:57
1048. 3312 Muszynski Asia PALM HARBOR F 20 1:53:57 1:53:57
1049. 4247 Schmiedeke Lisa TAMPA F 46 1:53:58 1:53:58
1050. 260 Barrett Eve DUNEDIN F 42 1:53:58 1:53:58
1051. 4304 Serota Greg LARGO M 29 1:53:58 1:53:58
1052. 1912 Hardin Stephanie DOVER F 37 1:53:59 1:53:59
1053. 2808 Maharaj Natalya MIAMI F 25 1:53:59 1:53:59
1054. 2697 Locascio Denny TAMPA M 28 1:53:59 1:53:59
1055. 3963 Riley Anita VALRICO F 37 1:53:59 1:53:59
1056. 331 Bender Tim GAINESVILLE M 24 1:54:00 1:54:00
1057. 931 Crabb Ali GAINESVILLE F 23 1:54:00 1:54:00
1058. 3162 Moenart William LUTZ M 21 1:54:01 1:54:01
1059. 3007 McGuire Morgan GAINESVILLE M 25 1:54:01 1:54:01
1060. 3163 Moenart Wendy LUTZ F 25 1:54:01 1:54:01
1061. 1521 Fox Michael LAND O LAKES M 36 1:54:02 1:54:02
1062. 2530 Kuhl Jeffrey OLDSMAR M 30 1:54:04 1:54:04
1063. 4795 Trevena Ernie LARGO M 26 1:54:04 1:54:04
1064. 4526 Spradlin Danielle SEMINOLE F 44 1:54:07 1:54:07
1065. 3347 Neilan Tim WESLEY CHAPEL M 41 1:54:07 1:54:07
1066. 2186 Huey John PARRISH M 39 1:54:08 1:54:08
1067. 2867 Marquez Diorelly SEBRING F 35 1:54:08 1:54:08
1068. 6009 Guerra Eugenio WESTON M 28 1:54:11 1:54:11
1069. 5781 Znoj Allie OVIEDO F 22 1:54:12 1:54:12
1070. 998 Dahmer Joshua SPRING HILL M 24 1:54:12 1:54:12
1071. 3554 Parker Steve TAMPA M 47 1:54:12 1:54:12
1072. 5601 Mix Trevor LUTZ M 33 1:54:12 1:54:12
1073. 6050 Dahmer Natthaniel SPRING HILL M 25 1:54:13 1:54:13
1074. 4589 Stone Mike WEEKI WACHEE M 15 1:54:13 1:54:13
1075. 4594 Stone Jr Mike WEEKI WACHEE M 42 1:54:13 1:54:13
1076. 999 Dahmer Brian SPRING HILL M 38 1:54:13 1:54:13
1077. 3530 Palkowetz Kristine CHAMPIONS GATE F 27 1:54:14 1:54:14
1078. 3275 Mullarney Marcus OCOEE M 38 1:54:14 1:54:14
1079. 2890 Martin Angela ORLANDO F 33 1:54:14 1:54:14
1080. 404 Blanchard Joshua CASSELBERRY M 28 1:54:15 1:54:15
1081. 194 Badamo David OCOEE M 32 1:54:15 1:54:15
1082. 963 Cruz Dony KISSIMMEE M 32 1:54:15 1:54:15
1083. 1722 Gonzalez Roy ORLANDO M 39 1:54:15 1:54:15
1084. 5750 Vazquez Kathleen ORLANDO F 22 1:54:16 1:54:16
1085. 6031 Bontrager Brandon SARASOTA M 24 1:54:16 1:54:16
1086. 5958 Rosales Anthony BRADENTON M 25 1:54:18 1:54:18
1087. 3492 Overheul James PINELLAS PARK M 27 1:54:19 1:54:19
1088. 921 Couch Zachary PINELLAS PARK M 27 1:54:20 1:54:20
1089. 2169 Huck Lynsey DUNEDIN F 23 1:54:23 1:54:23
1090. 2974 McCarthy Tom ATLANTA M 31 1:54:26 1:54:26
1091. 1203 Donahue Sean TAMPA M 40 1:54:27 1:54:27
1092. 1326 England James NEW SMYRNA BEACH M 33 1:54:28 1:54:28
1093. 4947 Wagner Randall BRADENTON M 35 1:54:28 1:54:28
1094. 769 Chapman Anthony SARASOTA M 35 1:54:30 1:54:30
1095. 5147 Williams Chad CLERMONT M 31 1:54:35 1:54:35
1096. 3748 Porter Sara WESLEY CHAPEL F 31 1:54:36 1:54:36
1097. 3749 Porter Todd WESLEY CHAPEL M 35 1:54:36 1:54:36
1098. 6020 Barnes Carrie SARASOTA F 37 1:54:36 1:54:36
1099. 5957 Zola Jean Pierre RIVERVIEW M 27 1:54:36 1:54:36
1100. 686 Cardona Emiliano TAMPA M 46 1:54:36 1:54:36

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 21

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1101. 4100 Rowell Jamie TAMPA M 41 1:54:36 1:54:36
1102. 5397 Colon Jesus TAMPA M 41 1:54:37 1:54:37
1103. 4775 Tosado Nestor TAMPA M 16 1:54:41 1:54:41
1104. 4154 Salgado Sandra TAMPA F 33 1:54:41 1:54:41
1105. 1135 Diamond Heather WINTER PARK F 36 1:54:42 1:54:42
1106. 6063 Scott Ervin BRADENTON M 25 1:54:43 1:54:43
1107. 910 Cortez Joel SARASOTA M 33 1:54:46 1:54:46
1108. 5698 Scholz Michelle COCONUT CREEK F 27 1:54:47 1:54:47
1109. 5697 Scholz Courtney COCONUT CREEK F 16 1:54:47 1:54:47
1110. 5358 Berlanga Liz ST. PETE F 34 1:54:48 1:54:48
1111. 3565 Pastore Jackie ROCKLEDGE F 35 1:54:53 1:54:53
1112. 3566 Pastore Nick ROCKLEDGE M 38 1:54:53 1:54:53
1113. 2351 Jordan Laura LAND O'LAKES F 36 1:54:53 1:54:53
1114. 5509 Hodges Megan ORLANDO F 18 1:54:56 1:54:56
1115. 595 Bush Michael ORLANDO M 21 1:55:00 1:55:00
1116. 6001 Munoz Diego BRADENTON M 40 1:55:00 1:55:00
1117. 1785 Green Aj ORLANDO M 30 1:55:01 1:55:01
1118. 106 Andrews Jennifer APOLLO BEACH F 30 1:55:01 1:55:01
1119. 3089 Merritt Tiffany SLIDELL F 25 1:55:02 1:55:02
1120. 4703 Tercano Gilbert WINTER PARK M 36 1:55:04 1:55:04
1121. 5478 Green Alicia WINTER PARK F 23 1:55:06 1:55:06
1122. 1682 Gillespie-Jone Kathy ZEPHYRHILLS F 55 1:55:06 1:55:06
1123. 751 Cayo Rachel ORLANDO F 21 1:55:07 1:55:07
1124. 2102 Holiday Elisabeth ORLANDO F 22 1:55:09 1:55:09
1125. 3638 Perez Jose ORLANDO M 24 1:55:09 1:55:09
1126. 625 Cada Phillip ORLANDO M 24 1:55:11 1:55:11
1127. 6066 Vera Martin SARASOTA M 27 1:55:12 1:55:12
1128. 2372 Kanaan Alexander PALM HARBOR M 23 1:55:13 1:55:13
1129. 4662 Swihart Janelle INVERNESS F 23 1:55:14 1:55:14
1130. 35 Aguilera Bud INVERNESS M 22 1:55:15 1:55:15
1131. 4721 Thomas Colt SAINT PETERSBURG M 26 1:55:16 1:55:16
1132. 5995 Haynes Richard PINELLAS PARK M 28 1:55:17 1:55:17
1133. 5998 Watsoh Latrell BRADENTON M 28 1:55:17 1:55:17
1134. 428 Bolen Celina LAND O LAKES F 38 1:55:18 1:55:18
1135. 3661 Petro Doug ORLANDO M 43 1:55:18 1:55:18
1136. 1915 Hardman Kari FORT MYERS F 34 1:55:20 1:55:20
1137. 1914 Hardman Dan FORT MYERS M 33 1:55:21 1:55:21
1138. 6085 Ralston Jason SARASOTA M 36 1:55:23 1:55:23
1139. 4109 Ruiz Oscar HOLLYHILL M 24 1:55:23 1:55:23
1140. 2118 Hoo-Mook Charis ORLANDO F 21 1:55:24 1:55:24
1141. 5615 Nicholas Jason ST PETE M 29 1:55:27 1:55:27
1142. 2907 Masaitis Becky LEESBURG F 35 1:55:27 1:55:27
1143. 6000 Watson Otha BRADENTON M 25 1:55:30 1:55:30
1144. 3866 Ray Randy LOXAHATCHEE M 28 1:55:32 1:55:32
1145. 6086 Link Ryan TAMPA M 28 1:55:35 1:55:35
1146. 5696 Savich Justin RIVERVIEW M 27 1:55:37 1:55:37
1147. 3712 Pinson Nicholas ORLANDO M 23 1:55:38 1:55:38
1148. 1908 Harb Richard TAMPA M 27 1:55:38 1:55:38
1149. 5531 Josic Emily TAMPA F 24 1:55:38 1:55:38
1150. 812 Clark Johnson TAMPA M 27 1:55:39 1:55:39
1151. 5632 Perez Kayla RIVERVIEW F 24 1:55:39 1:55:39
1152. 2577 Larkin John TAMPA M 35 1:55:41 1:55:41
1153. 2879 Martin Ronald PLANT CITY M 29 1:55:41 1:55:41
1154. 4022 Rodenbeck Brian PALM HARBOR M 20 1:55:44 1:55:44
1155. 3340 Navarro Victoria TAMPA F 23 1:55:44 1:55:44

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 22

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1156. 5204 Wolf Jordan CASSELBERRY M 27 1:55:48 1:55:48
1157. 1709 Goldsmith Andrew OLDSMAR M 22 1:55:49 1:55:49
1158. 2256 Jacob Michael WINTER GARDEN M 38 1:55:49 1:55:49
1159. 532 Brown Kristofer BRADENTON M 19 1:55:50 1:55:50
1160. 3393 Nixon Mike BRADENTON M 44 1:55:50 1:55:50
1161. 772 Chapman Gary RIVERVIEW M 42 1:55:51 1:55:51
1162. 5861 Lingelbach James BOCA RATON M 28 1:55:52 1:55:52
1163. 4523 Spivey Chris TAMPA M 34 1:55:52 1:55:52
1164. 6018 Marucci Diana ORLANDO F 28 1:55:52 1:55:52
1165. 2891 Martinez Ramon RIVERVIEW M 35 1:55:56 1:55:56
1166. 2864 Marmon John COCOA M 26 1:55:58 1:55:58
1167. 1068 Dean Chris JUPITER M 36 1:56:02 1:56:02
1168. 4914 Vince Georgia WEST PALM BEACH F 41 1:56:02 1:56:02
1169. 1214 Doucette Jay PORT RICHEY M 40 1:56:02 1:56:02
1170. 1013 Darling W. Adam NEW PORT RICHEY M 35 1:56:02 1:56:02
1171. 2622 Lee Harry TAMPA M 27 1:56:03 1:56:03
1172. 1983 Heckler Jt LUTZ M 28 1:56:03 1:56:03
1173. 5181 Wiltshire Dustin NEW PORT RICHEY M 30 1:56:04 1:56:04
1174. 4436 Smith Brittany SARASOTA F 32 1:56:04 1:56:04
1175. 1012 Darling Abby NEW PORT RICHEY F 33 1:56:04 1:56:04
1176. 1433 Ferrer Phil HOLIDAY M 29 1:56:04 1:56:04
1177. 1662 Gheesling Karen BARNEY F 40 1:56:04 1:56:04
1178. 3933 Rhum Adam WESLEY CHAPEL M 31 1:56:05 1:56:05
1179. 4607 Strout Kimberley WPB F 36 1:56:06 1:56:06
1180. 2543 Labrecque Michael CLEARWATER M 28 1:56:07 1:56:07
1181. 1929 Harris Rose ST. PETERSBURG F 25 1:56:08 1:56:08
1182. 3708 Pineiro Reinaldo DELTONA M 29 1:56:08 1:56:08
1183. 4462 Smith David LAKE MARY M 27 1:56:08 1:56:08
1184. 3460 Omalley Stephanie TAMPA F 28 1:56:09 1:56:09
1185. 4288 Seel Brian TAMPA M 28 1:56:10 1:56:10
1186. 2701 Lockwood Rebekah TAMPA F 33 1:56:14 1:56:14
1187. 1085 Dehart Sean RIVERVIEW M 28 1:56:14 1:56:14
1188. 4046 Rohena Edward DELTONA M 31 1:56:14 1:56:14
1189. 1742 Gordian Christine WESLEY CHAPEL F 29 1:56:15 1:56:15
1190. 4189 Santiago Ricardo BRANDON M 28 1:56:15 1:56:15
1191. 1160 Dinapoli Lauren PALM HARBOR F 26 1:56:17 1:56:17
1192. 4447 Smith Austin ST. PETERSBURG M 25 1:56:18 1:56:18
1193. 3752 Posusta Erik CLEARWATER M 26 1:56:18 1:56:18
1194. 3753 Posusta Andrea CLEARWATER F 32 1:56:19 1:56:19
1195. 936 Crain Brittany TAMPA F 26 1:56:19 1:56:19
1196. 5121 Willett Jeffrey OLDSMAR M 43 1:56:20 1:56:20
1197. 5484 Guralski Nick MIAMI M 30 1:56:21 1:56:21
1198. 1859 Haefner Thea SARASOTA F 32 1:56:25 1:56:25
1199. 3129 Miller Timm SARASOTA M 36 1:56:27 1:56:27
1200. 3765 Prades Cristina TAMPA F 27 1:56:27 1:56:27
1201. 3766 Prades Zara WELLINGTON F 26 1:56:27 1:56:27
1202. 2026 Hernandez Alyssa BRADENTON F 20 1:56:27 1:56:27
1203. 2021 Hernandez Rene BRADENTON M 53 1:56:28 1:56:28
1204. 2025 Hernandez Melia BRADENTON F 23 1:56:29 1:56:29
1205. 2110 Holt Nathan GAINESVILLE M 23 1:56:29 1:56:29
1206. 4248 Schmitt Cathleen OLDSMAR F 47 1:56:29 1:56:29
1207. 3543 Pantzis Michael FLORIDA M 36 1:56:31 1:56:31
1208. 105 Andrews Johnny FT. MCCOY M 19 1:56:31 1:56:31
1209. 4307 Sessoms Chad DADE CITY M 38 1:56:32 1:56:32
1210. 5482 Gualina Stephanie MIAMI F 31 1:56:33 1:56:33

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 23

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1211. 3729 Pokipala Kahui ORLANDO M 27 1:56:33 1:56:33
1212. 47 Albright Kathryn HERNANDO F 30 1:56:33 1:56:33
1213. 2064 Hildebrandt Andrea OVIEDO F 35 1:56:36 1:56:36
1214. 5137 Williams Cassandra VALRICO F 35 1:56:39 1:56:39
1215. 5160 Willis Josh VALRICO M 33 1:56:39 1:56:39
1216. 5015 Weaver Tim LITHIA M 44 1:56:40 1:56:40
1217. 3878 Reece Jon COCOA M 27 1:56:40 1:56:40
1218. 2565 Landram Christa TAMPA F 30 1:56:41 1:56:41
1219. 3449 O'Loughlin Courtney SAINT PETERSBURG F 30 1:56:42 1:56:42
1220. 2911 Mason John MICKLETON M 43 1:56:43 1:56:43
1221. 4181 Sandusky Tammy LITHIA F 40 1:56:44 1:56:44
1222. 634 Calderon Anjonny MIRAMAR M 23 1:56:45 1:56:45
1223. 5682 Rosen Josh PORT ST LUCIE M 26 1:56:45 1:56:45
1224. 3450 O'Loughlin Ben SAINT PETERSBURG M 30 1:56:48 1:56:48
1225. 4118 Russell Brian ORLANDO M 33 1:56:49 1:56:49
1226. 3636 Perez Christian PEMBROKE PINES M 28 1:56:54 1:56:54
1227. 4412 Sites Ira OSPREY M 33 1:56:55 1:56:55
1228. 623 Byron Sheldon PEMBROKE PINES M 24 1:56:58 1:56:58
1229. 732 Caslow Clare WINDEREMERE F 48 1:56:59 1:56:59
1230. 708 Carroll Bradley JENSEN BEACH M 31 1:56:59 1:56:59
1231. 4016 Rochela Jorge MIAMI GARDENS M 25 1:57:02 1:57:02
1232. 4815 Turner Craig ODESSA M 41 1:57:04 1:57:04
1233. 1284 Ecoffey Elee RIVERVIEW F 33 1:57:04 1:57:04
1234. 425 Boice John ORLANDO M 26 1:57:05 1:57:05
1235. 3623 Perdomo Fernando WINTER PARK M 27 1:57:05 1:57:05
1236. 4137 Sadler Isaiah ORLANDO M 23 1:57:05 1:57:05
1237. 2031 Herrera Jose OCOEE M 31 1:57:07 1:57:07
1238. 1724 Gonzalez Jessica ORLANDO F 29 1:57:07 1:57:07
1239. 1105 Demir Brent BOCA RATON M 24 1:57:07 1:57:07
1240. 2789 MacEdo Maria APOPKA F 33 1:57:08 1:57:08
1241. 2564 Landram Robey TAMPA M 36 1:57:14 1:57:14
1242. 3922 Reyes Larkin TITUSVILLE F 31 1:57:14 1:57:14
1243. 4202 Saunders Danielle ORLANDO F 37 1:57:18 1:57:18
1244. 6118 Johnson Michael BRANDON M 29 1:57:19 1:57:19
1245. 764 Champion Marlon LARGO M 44 1:57:19 1:57:19
1246. 2 Abdallah Jasmine KISSIMMEE F 23 1:57:21 1:57:21
1247. 1590 Gale Heather LITHIA F 41 1:57:24 1:57:24
1248. 3631 Perez Eric ORLANDO M 32 1:57:25 1:57:25
1249. 5679 Rodriguez Gustavo ORLANDO M 27 1:57:26 1:57:26
1250. 152 Armstrong Jeff TAMPA M 43 1:57:26 1:57:26
1251. 3008 McGuire Mary VALRICO F 45 1:57:27 1:57:27
1252. 2307 Johnson Brittany BRANDON F 29 1:57:34 1:57:34
1253. 4988 Warren Jeffery BRADENTON M 37 1:57:36 1:57:36
1254. 4844 Vaccarella Nicholas ESTERO M 28 1:57:37 1:57:37
1255. 1549 Friedman Suzanne TAMPA F 48 1:57:38 1:57:38
1256. 3282 Muncie Brett BRADENTON M 38 1:57:38 1:57:38
1257. 1550 Friedman-Shaw Davida TAMPA F 16 1:57:39 1:57:39
1258. 5670 Rivera Daniel MULBERRY M 26 1:57:41 1:57:41
1259. 3973 Ritchey Wendy CASSELBERRY F 37 1:57:42 1:57:42
1260. 1204 Donathan Randy TAMPA M 30 1:57:42 1:57:42
1261. 3921 Reyes Juan TAMPA M 32 1:57:43 1:57:43
1262. 2279 Jenkins Nicki HOMOSASSA F 61 1:57:43 1:57:43
1263. 4337 Shaw Darryl TAMPA M 46 1:57:44 1:57:44
1264. 1267 Dyakon Kyla CRYSTAL RIVER F 15 1:57:44 1:57:44
1265. 3909 Remon Juan BRADENTON M 51 1:57:49 1:57:49

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 24

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1266. 69 Allen Angelica ALTAMONTE SPRINGS F 29 1:57:50 1:57:50
1267. 5191 Winters Andrew ST. PETERSBURG M 30 1:57:56 1:57:56
1268. 2602 Laxton Chad CLERMONT M 40 1:57:58 1:57:58
1269. 4903 Vidal Nicole OVIEDO F 23 1:57:59 1:57:59
1270. 2549 Lain Sarah ST. PETERSBURG F 28 1:57:59 1:57:59
1271. 2515 Kramer Crystal SAINT CLOUD F 28 1:57:59 1:57:59
1272. 435 Bone Tara LARGO F 23 1:58:00 1:58:00
1273. 2032 Herrera Heather OVIEDO F 22 1:58:01 1:58:01
1274. 2282 Jenkins Sam NORTH PORT M 40 1:58:02 1:58:02
1275. 4614 Stukas Robert ST. PETERSBURG M 22 1:58:02 1:58:02
1276. 1602 Gandeza Kat SAINT PETERSBURG F 26 1:58:03 1:58:03
1277. 3256 Motes Donnie PLANT CITY M 42 1:58:03 1:58:03
1278. 4804 True John SAINT PETERSBURG M 30 1:58:04 1:58:04
1279. 2737 Lopez Rodrigue Aracely KISSIMMEE F 42 1:58:04 1:58:04
1280. 376 Bilby Marsh ST. PETERSBURG M 44 1:58:06 1:58:06
1281. 3925 Reyna Melissa TAMPA F 30 1:58:10 1:58:10
1282. 5101 Widmer Keith ST. PETERSBURG M 47 1:58:11 1:58:11
1283. 4801 Trommater Aaron GIBSONTON M 34 1:58:11 1:58:11
1284. 1563 Fueger Andrew RIVERVIEW M 31 1:58:11 1:58:11
1285. 1736 Goodrich Sean ST. PETERSBURG M 44 1:58:18 1:58:18
1286. 1193 Dombroski Michael OVIEDO M 49 1:58:27 1:58:27
1287. 1732 Good Markus ST PETERSBURG M 23 1:58:27 1:58:27
1288. 5357 Berhane Abel ORLANDO M 24 1:58:28 1:58:28
1289. 2461 Kinsey Robert CLEARWATER M 37 1:58:28 1:58:28
1290. 5780 Ziegler Kevin ST. PETERSBURG M 28 1:58:28 1:58:28
1291. 4529 Spurlock Travis TAMPA M 27 1:58:29 1:58:29
1292. 3436 O'Connor Shannon TAMPA F 28 1:58:30 1:58:30
1293. 3893 Reid Andreina RIVERVIEW F 31 1:58:30 1:58:30
1294. 1923 Harper Travis BONITA SPRINGS M 32 1:58:31 1:58:31
1295. 1233 Dremel Lee OVIEDO M 32 1:58:31 1:58:31
1296. 5187 Winston Nadia ORLANDO F 36 1:58:32 1:58:32
1297. 4550 Standfast Deena BRANDON F 25 1:58:32 1:58:32
1298. 1387 Falgoust Jennifer LARGO F 31 1:58:33 1:58:33
1299. 4045 Rogier Steve PALM HARBOR M 37 1:58:33 1:58:33
1300. 1265 Duval Mia BRADENTON F 23 1:58:33 1:58:33
1301. 3245 Morton Tara PLANT CITY F 23 1:58:35 1:58:35
1302. 1473 Fleming Olivia CASELBERRY F 22 1:58:37 1:58:37
1303. 2451 King Cassandra ALTAMONTE SPRINGS F 28 1:58:38 1:58:38
1304. 3674 Phillip Kimberly RIVERVIEW F 28 1:58:40 1:58:40
1305. 2391 Keene Alisha BRADENTON F 23 1:58:41 1:58:41
1306. 1202 Donahou Jeff SANFORD M 38 1:58:42 1:58:42
1307. 205 Bailey Scott PLANT CITY M 25 1:58:43 1:58:43
1308. 641 Calpe Dominic CASSELBERRY M 39 1:58:43 1:58:43
1309. 4935 Vorac Kristopher PINELLAS PARK M 27 1:58:43 1:58:43
1310. 5596 Michel Jeremy MERRITT ISLAND M 36 1:58:46 1:58:46
1311. 5431 Donovan Rob MERRITT ISLAND M 32 1:58:48 1:58:48
1312. 5458 Garcia Eduardo TAMPA M 37 1:58:48 1:58:48
1313. 5807 Schreiber Nicolle ST PETERSBURG F 43 1:58:49 1:58:49
1314. 1490 Foley Daniel ORLANDO M 42 1:58:49 1:58:49
1315. 2900 Martinez Kevin APOLLO BEACH M 42 1:58:51 1:58:51
1316. 790 Christianson Jessica ST PETERSBURG F 29 1:58:52 1:58:52
1317. 2656 Letzkus Justin LONGWOOD M 27 1:58:52 1:58:52
1318. 4896 Verderosa Danielle ORLANDO F 22 1:58:53 1:58:53
1319. 98 Anderson Perry SPRING HILL M 38 1:58:56 1:58:56
1320. 1830 Guest Brent WINDERMERE M 37 1:58:56 1:58:56

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 25

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1321. 97 Anderson Lorrie SPRING HILL F 32 1:58:57 1:58:57
1322. 835 Cohen Jason TAMPA M 36 1:58:58 1:58:58
1323. 5691 Sanders Jacob TAMPA M 24 1:58:59 1:58:59
1324. 853 Collier Michael TAMPA M 24 1:59:01 1:59:01
1325. 1019 David Jeremy LUTZ M 27 1:59:05 1:59:05
1326. 1018 David Kimberly LUTZ F 25 1:59:06 1:59:06
1327. 6046 Brey Casey PENSACOLA M 31 1:59:09 1:59:09
1328. 2632 Legris Mary WINDERMERE F 52 1:59:09 1:59:09
1329. 3118 Millard Vicki BRADENTON F 41 1:59:12 1:59:12
1330. 5797 Grebe Justin PALMETTO M 30 1:59:12 1:59:12
1331. 3117 Millard John BRADENTON M 43 1:59:12 1:59:12
1332. 60 Algarin-Morale Yadira TAMPA F 33 1:59:13 1:59:13
1333. 4576 Stewart Mayra WESLEY CHAPEL F 39 1:59:14 1:59:14
1334. 1113 Depolito Tracy HOLIDAY F 30 1:59:15 1:59:15
1335. 3223 Morffi Lourdes TAMPA F 30 1:59:16 1:59:16
1336. 5808 Molina William ST PETERSBURG M 37 1:59:19 1:59:19
1337. 674 Capozziello Catherine TAMPA F 31 1:59:19 1:59:19
1338. 5 Abrams Jordan COOPER CITY M 26 1:59:20 1:59:20
1339. 324 Bell Tommy ODESSA M 47 1:59:23 1:59:23
1340. 86 Amirto Jaclyn CLEARWATER F 29 1:59:29 1:59:29
1341. 1505 Forlizzo Ashley CLEARWATER F 29 1:59:29 1:59:29
1342. 270 Barton Joseph KISSIMMEE M 34 1:59:30 1:59:30
1343. 1860 Hair Kyle LONGWOOD M 42 1:59:30 1:59:30
1344. 5341 Barkett Allison ST. SIMONS ISLAND F 23 1:59:31 1:59:31
1345. 2039 Hettler Matt ORLANDO M 28 1:59:31 1:59:31
1346. 781 Chen Lee ORLANDO M 26 1:59:32 1:59:32
1347. 415 Bobryk Ryan ORLANDO M 26 1:59:32 1:59:32
1348. 2725 Lopes Sergio WEST PALM BEACH M 20 1:59:34 1:59:34
1349. 2139 Hosley Ashley TAMPA F 22 1:59:35 1:59:35
1350. 1530 Frank Nick LAKELAND M 22 1:59:39 1:59:39
1351. 932 Crabtree Jill CLEARWATER F 35 1:59:40 1:59:40
1352. 3286 Munrow Robert LAKELAND M 28 1:59:43 1:59:43
1353. 4384 Sillman Brett TAMPA M 24 1:59:44 1:59:44
1354. 6045 Ramirez William KISSIMMEE M 24 1:59:45 1:59:45
1355. 5455 Forbes Eric GIBSONTON M 34 1:59:45 1:59:45
1356. 3696 Piersa Drew ORLANDO M 29 1:59:47 1:59:47
1357. 2449 King Danielle ORLANDO F 23 1:59:47 1:59:47
1358. 4210 Sayles Robert ORLANDO M 41 1:59:48 1:59:48
1359. 4211 Sayles Jennifer ORLANDO F 38 1:59:52 1:59:52
1360. 1417 Feltovic Mike SARASOTA M 43 1:59:52 1:59:52
1361. 4814 Turgeon Beth SARASOTA F 45 1:59:52 1:59:52
1362. 2243 Ivings Bryan BRADENTON M 39 1:59:54 1:59:54
1363. 1765 Granthon Javier SARASOTA M 39 1:59:54 1:59:54
1364. 3718 Ploehn Brian LUTZ M 40 1:59:55 1:59:55
1365. 5605 Moulton Claiborne SARASOTA, M 44 1:59:55 1:59:55
1366. 4161 Samec Scott BRADENTON M 31 1:59:55 1:59:55
1367. 5650 Rahn Mike SARASOTA M 51 1:59:55 1:59:55
1368. 2242 Ivings Julie BRADENTON F 42 1:59:56 1:59:56
1369. 4065 Roomes Troy TAMPA M 23 1:59:58 1:59:58
1370. 2817 Majewski Parin PALM COAST F 21 2:00:01 2:00:01
1371. 5440 Eisenmann Walter LAND O LAKES M 30 2:00:01 2:00:01
1372. 3468 Oole Olga DAVIE F 37 2:00:01 2:00:01
1373. 1407 Fears Micah TAMPA M 37 2:00:03 2:00:03
1374. 4883 Vazquez Herbert DAVIE M 37 2:00:05 2:00:05
1375. 5628 Parris Thomas RIVERVIEW M 37 2:00:05 2:00:05

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 26

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1376. 1255 Dunn Katie ORLANDO F 24 2:00:08 2:00:08
1377. 4939 Voss Fandangles ORLANDO M 25 2:00:08 2:00:08
1378. 934 Crafton Jenni TAMPA F 34 2:00:09 2:00:09
1379. 5836 McHargue Christie ST. PETERSBURG F 49 2:00:10 2:00:10
1380. 4215 Scanlan J PARRISH M 42 2:00:10 2:00:10
1381. 5177 Wilson Brian PALM COAST M 28 2:00:10 2:00:10
1382. 5084 White Danielle TAMPA F 23 2:00:11 2:00:11
1383. 3442 Okeefe Dylan ORMOND BEACH M 17 2:00:11 2:00:11
1384. 3798 Pultorak Michael TAMPA F 40 2:00:12 2:00:12
1385. 4571 Stevens Darin WINTER PARK M 44 2:00:12 2:00:12
1386. 4572 Stevens Darin M. WINTER PARK M 22 2:00:13 2:00:13
1387. 59 Alfonso Allison WESLEY CHAPEL F 34 2:00:13 2:00:13
1388. 860 Colone David PARRISH M 52 2:00:13 2:00:13
1389. 1335 Epling Randal SOUTH DAYTONA M 34 2:00:14 2:00:14
1390. 861 Colone Alida PARRISH F 40 2:00:15 2:00:15
1391. 4214 Scanlan Heather PARRISH F 40 2:00:15 2:00:15
1392. 4846 Valdez Miranda GIBSONTON F 24 2:00:16 2:00:16
1393. 4110 Ruiz Giovanni TAMPA M 34 2:00:16 2:00:16
1394. 2100 Holeman Katie LUTZ F 35 2:00:16 2:00:16
1395. 3043 Meade Greg HOMOSASSA M 32 2:00:16 2:00:16
1396. 1026 Davila Rubin PORT ORANGE M 27 2:00:17 2:00:17
1397. 5524 Jannetides Deana STPETERSBURG F 42 2:00:21 2:00:21
1398. 3529 Palko Chris FORT MYERS M 23 2:00:22 2:00:22
1399. 791 Christie Tara CAPE CORAL F 22 2:00:23 2:00:23
1400. 3644 Perotti Mike TAMPA M 41 2:00:24 2:00:24
1401. 2255 Jackson Valerie BRADENTON F 23 2:00:26 2:00:26
1402. 204 Bagely Nicole RIVERVIEW F 37 2:00:26 2:00:26
1403. 2355 Jordan III Edward BRANDON M 32 2:00:27 2:00:27
1404. 2965 McAuley Mandee SARASOTA F 28 2:00:27 2:00:27
1405. 3936 Ribeiro Stacy SARASOTA F 38 2:00:27 2:00:27
1406. 5570 Marzi Jessica LARGO F 23 2:00:27 2:00:27
1407. 3637 Perez Ivan TAMPA M 35 2:00:30 2:00:30
1408. 1397 Farrier Michael VALRICO M 42 2:00:35 2:00:35
1409. 1470 Fleischman Gregory ORLANDO M 26 2:00:35 2:00:35
1410. 696 Carr Patricia ST. PETERSBURG F 40 2:00:37 2:00:37
1411. 1356 Eubanks Katie TAMPA F 25 2:00:38 2:00:38
1412. 5578 McDaniels Summer RIVERVIEW F 23 2:00:38 2:00:38
1413. 943 Creamer Frank TAMPA M 38 2:00:40 2:00:40
1414. 611 Butler Kerrie ROYAL PALM BEACH F 32 2:00:40 2:00:40
1415. 4252 Schneider Paul LAKELAND M 33 2:00:44 2:00:44
1416. 1062 De La Torre Alexander LAKELAND M 28 2:00:45 2:00:45
1417. 887 Cook James LAKELAND M 23 2:00:45 2:00:45
1418. 896 Corbett Soay ORLANDO F 25 2:00:45 2:00:45
1419. 4128 Rutledge Beth Anne ORLANDO F 25 2:00:46 2:00:46
1420. 833 Cohen Chelsea ORLANDO F 25 2:00:47 2:00:47
1421. 2613 LeClair Linda PUNTA GORDA F 50 2:00:48 2:00:48
1422. 2012 Hensley Jeremy INVERNESS M 29 2:00:50 2:00:50
1423. 5430 Donnelly Melanie LONGWOOD F 28 2:00:55 2:00:55
1424. 5648 Quinn Lindsay APOPKA F 29 2:00:56 2:00:56
1425. 5649 Quinn Jimmy APOPKA M 34 2:00:56 2:00:56
1426. 876 Connolly Joe LAKE MARY M 46 2:00:57 2:00:57
1427. 4936 Vorac Keith PINELLAS PARK M 23 2:00:57 2:00:57
1428. 3877 Reece Clyde TAMPA M 26 2:00:58 2:00:58
1429. 5979 Stroganov Vlad SARASOTA M 21 2:00:58 2:00:58
1430. 5652 Rampersad Chris LONGWOOD M 29 2:00:59 2:00:59

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 27

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1431. 4495 Soto Rene EUSTIS M 51 2:01:03 2:01:03
1432. 393 Blackford Michael PORT SAINT LUCIE M 20 2:01:03 2:01:03
1433. 4772 Torres Anthony MOUNT DORA M 51 2:01:04 2:01:04
1434. 4780 Towne Pamela HUDSON F 45 2:01:05 2:01:05
1435. 53 Alex Ted TAMPA M 49 2:01:07 2:01:07
1436. 978 Cundiff James ORLANDO M 28 2:01:07 2:01:07
1437. 4147 Salazar Matt IBSONTON M 23 2:01:08 2:01:08
1438. 1067 Dean Shad TAMPA M 38 2:01:09 2:01:09
1439. 384 Bischof Leo WESLEY CHAPEL M 45 2:01:09 2:01:09
1440. 54 Alex Sonya TAMPA F 44 2:01:09 2:01:09
1441. 4848 Valencia Jean Paul RIVERVIEW M 38 2:01:09 2:01:09
1442. 1171 Ditmar Ryan ORLANDO M 30 2:01:10 2:01:10
1443. 5059 West Peter GAINESVILLE M 32 2:01:11 2:01:11
1444. 2730 Lopez Tucker MIAMI M 52 2:01:15 2:01:15
1445. 3897 Reidy Blair GAINESVILLE F 32 2:01:15 2:01:15
1446. 16 Adams Shauna PORT ST LUCIE F 32 2:01:16 2:01:16
1447. 2930 Mathison Sean PORT SAINT LUCIE M 35 2:01:18 2:01:18
1448. 714 Carter David RIVERVIEW M 28 2:01:18 2:01:18
1449. 1819 Groover Ray DADE CITY M 46 2:01:20 2:01:20
1450. 917 Cotter Maria TARPON SPRINGS F 39 2:01:24 2:01:24
1451. 2322 Johnston Joseph ZEPHYRHILLS M 28 2:01:24 2:01:24
1452. 919 Cotter Geoff TARPON SPRINGS M 39 2:01:24 2:01:24
1453. 208 Baird Steve TAMPA M 34 2:01:25 2:01:25
1454. 5442 Elsner John MERRITT ISLAND M 30 2:01:26 2:01:26
1455. 5699 Schuldt Stephanie PALM CITY F 26 2:01:26 2:01:26
1456. 1818 Groover Tracie DADE CITY F 42 2:01:27 2:01:27
1457. 2674 Linck Chris LAND O LAKES M 43 2:01:28 2:01:28
1458. 3966 Rinehart Sara ST PETERSBURG F 39 2:01:29 2:01:29
1459. 92 Anderson Nikki LAND O LAKES F 34 2:01:29 2:01:29
1460. 2290 Jimenez-Baird Emily TAMPA F 32 2:01:29 2:01:29
1461. 1000 Dail Kris DADE CITY F 45 2:01:30 2:01:30
1462. 5206 Wolff Heather DADE CITY F 42 2:01:30 2:01:30
1463. 2729 Lopez Alejandro MIAMI M 22 2:01:32 2:01:32
1464. 1789 Greenough Kate SAINT PETERSBURG F 38 2:01:33 2:01:33
1465. 636 Callaghan Sean ST CLOUD M 29 2:01:33 2:01:33
1466. 2324 Johnston Jessica ZEPHYRHILLS F 28 2:01:34 2:01:34
1467. 2440 Kim David GAINESVILLE M 27 2:01:35 2:01:35
1468. 1301 Elbow Clint OLDSMAR M 41 2:01:36 2:01:36
1469. 6155 Gifford William TAMPA M 42 2:01:37 2:01:37
1470. 3081 Mercier Rob WINTER PARK M 29 2:01:37 2:01:37
1471. 3146 Miner Mark RIVERVIEW M 33 2:01:38 2:01:38
1472. 1508 Fortenbery Nicole PLANT CITY F 33 2:01:42 2:01:42
1473. 2398 Keller Eddie RIVERVIEW M 31 2:01:43 2:01:43
1474. 5802 Fox Howard VALRICO M 24 2:01:43 2:01:43
1475. 2426 Kester Joseph SORRENTO M 18 2:01:43 2:01:43
1476. 4259 Schonacher David SEFFNER M 34 2:01:43 2:01:43
1477. 4014 Robinson Heather TAMPA F 28 2:01:44 2:01:44
1478. 3978 Rivera Juan BRANDON M 25 2:01:44 2:01:44
1479. 2408 Kemp Jason WINTER SPRINGS M 29 2:01:44 2:01:44
1480. 3015 McIntyre Jarrett TAMPA M 26 2:01:45 2:01:45
1481. 5111 Wilder Maria PALM HARBOR F 37 2:01:45 2:01:45
1482. 2241 Ivings Sabrina BRADENTON F 16 2:01:52 2:01:52
1483. 3128 Miller Stan LONGWOOD M 40 2:01:54 2:01:54
1484. 658 Candelario Jr Juan ORLANDO M 27 2:01:55 2:01:55
1485. 5829 Diaz William ORLANDO M 40 2:01:55 2:01:55

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 28

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1486. 659 Candelario Sr Juan Pablo ORLANDO M 58 2:01:56 2:01:56
1487. 5891 Rivera Jose BRANDON M 29 2:01:56 2:01:56
1488. 3980 Rivera Victor RIVERVIEW M 29 2:01:56 2:01:56
1489. 4035 Rodriguez Marcos LITHIA M 27 2:01:56 2:01:56
1490. 4644 Sustache Jr. Angel RIVERVIEW M 27 2:01:57 2:01:57
1491. 459 Botts Kaleb JACKSONVILLE M 14 2:01:58 2:01:58
1492. 3420 Nunez Juan TAMPA M 27 2:01:58 2:01:58
1493. 5728 Tang Alexandra GAINESVILLE F 27 2:01:59 2:01:59
1494. 6153 Depierro Melissa ORLANDO F 36 2:02:00 2:02:00
1495. 5374 Brown Jennifer TAMPA F 31 2:02:00 2:02:00
1496. 946 Crews Edward LAWTEY M 48 2:02:00 2:02:00
1497. 374 Biddix Stacey MELBOURNE F 39 2:02:04 2:02:04
1498. 2581 Larsen Julie MELBOURE F 44 2:02:04 2:02:04
1499. 657 Candelario Elsa ORLANDO F 53 2:02:05 2:02:05
1500. 5427 Diquollo David MERRITT ISLAND M 48 2:02:06 2:02:06
1501. 5635 Perrette Sarah MERRITT ISLAND F 28 2:02:06 2:02:06
1502. 618 Byerly Kris SARASOTA M 30 2:02:07 2:02:07
1503. 4637 Summerfield Erika OCALA F 39 2:02:07 2:02:07
1504. 6144 Villalba Dina RUSKIN F 19 2:02:07 2:02:07
1505. 3479 Osborne Crystal OCALA F 34 2:02:07 2:02:07
1506. 1626 Garrison Sophie ORLANDO F 22 2:02:08 2:02:08
1507. 4164 Sams James MELBOURNE M 32 2:02:08 2:02:08
1508. 6122 O'Hara James TEMPLE TERRACE M 24 2:02:11 2:02:11
1509. 5142 Williams Veronica TAMPA F 26 2:02:11 2:02:11
1510. 5512 Hoog James CAPE CANAVERAL M 35 2:02:12 2:02:12
1511. 2639 Leitonaite Akvile ORLANDO F 21 2:02:13 2:02:13
1512. 882 Conte Corinne TAMPA F 36 2:02:13 2:02:13
1513. 282 Bauer Egle BONITA SPRINGS F 42 2:02:15 2:02:15
1514. 2835 Manahan James TAMPA M 31 2:02:16 2:02:16
1515. 5370 Bradley Jacob LAKELAND M 30 2:02:16 2:02:16
1516. 4249 Schmitz Dale TAMPA M 56 2:02:18 2:02:18
1517. 5631 Pepo Jason WINTER HAVEN M 35 2:02:19 2:02:19
1518. 537 Brown Ben APOLLO BEACH M 40 2:02:19 2:02:19
1519. 5577 McCoy Andrea CAPE CANAVERAL F 22 2:02:20 2:02:20
1520. 1133 Dgrillo Nicole BRANDON F 35 2:02:20 2:02:20
1521. 4155 Salhaney Eli TAMPA M 35 2:02:20 2:02:20
1522. 1748 Goudreau Dominique TAMPA F 24 2:02:21 2:02:21
1523. 5982 Levine Mary Lynn OCOEE F 34 2:02:21 2:02:21
1524. 2354 Jordan Ryan ALTAMONTE SPRINGS M 31 2:02:22 2:02:22
1525. 502 Briceno Eduardo ORLANDO M 33 2:02:23 2:02:23
1526. 5051 Wells Michael CLEARWATER M 47 2:02:24 2:02:24
1527. 3064 Mendez Eric HUDSON M 39 2:02:24 2:02:24
1528. 5050 Wells Melanie CLEARWATER F 47 2:02:25 2:02:25
1529. 4250 Schmitz Daniel TAMPA M 22 2:02:26 2:02:26
1530. 2329 Jolles Stephen TAMPA M 28 2:02:26 2:02:26
1531. 17 Adams Todd NEW PORT RICHEY M 39 2:02:31 2:02:31
1532. 4539 Staffin Eric TAMPA M 41 2:02:31 2:02:31
1533. 2297 Johnson Kevin RIVERVIEW M 44 2:02:33 2:02:33
1534. 4416 Skelton Sarah SEMINOLE F 25 2:02:33 2:02:33
1535. 4702 Tennant Stacy SARASOTA F 33 2:02:34 2:02:34
1536. 4944 Wade Stacey VENICE F 33 2:02:35 2:02:35
1537. 5901 Halliday Mark MADEIRA BEACH M 27 2:02:35 2:02:35
1538. 272 Barton Kat ORLANDO F 35 2:02:38 2:02:38
1539. 3397 Noble, Jr Robert ORLANDO M 55 2:02:39 2:02:39
1540. 4170 Sanchez Derwin BROOKSVILLE M 37 2:02:39 2:02:39

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 29

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1541. 6154 Duffy Michael ORLANDO M 39 2:02:40 2:02:40
1542. 4893 Veloz Kelsey ORLANDO F 20 2:02:40 2:02:40
1543. 304 Beatty Jenna ORLANDO F 18 2:02:41 2:02:41
1544. 4030 Rodriguez Lawrence BRANDON M 21 2:02:41 2:02:41
1545. 5552 Leary Marlena TAMPA F 31 2:02:42 2:02:42
1546. 2592 Laventure Bryan ST PETE BEACH M 27 2:02:42 2:02:42
1547. 4169 Sanchez Gwen BROOKSVILLE F 33 2:02:43 2:02:43
1548. 5016 Webb Jennifer DUNNELLON F 22 2:02:43 2:02:43
1549. 237 Barber Mark MIAMI M 42 2:02:44 2:02:44
1550. 1223 Dowden Steve TAMPA M 51 2:02:44 2:02:44
1551. 3645 Perry Nick TAMPA M 27 2:02:44 2:02:44
1552. 4094 Rottink Shawn TAMPA M 45 2:02:44 2:02:44
1553. 11 Acosta Angel TAMPA M 40 2:02:45 2:02:45
1554. 1814 Grodman Bill TAMPA M 51 2:02:45 2:02:45
1555. 2387 Keane Harrison TAMPA M 16 2:02:45 2:02:45
1556. 4687 Tatum Desiree TAMPA F 46 2:02:45 2:02:45
1557. 2959 Maynes Michael BOCA RATON M 41 2:02:46 2:02:46
1558. 5021 Weber Jeremy OCOEE M 38 2:02:46 2:02:46
1559. 1179 Dobish Jeff TAMPA M 50 2:02:47 2:02:47
1560. 701 Carrero Rolando ORLANDO M 23 2:02:47 2:02:47
1561. 499 Bresnahan Tj TAMPA M 35 2:02:47 2:02:47
1562. 2386 Keane Steven TAMPA M 43 2:02:47 2:02:47
1563. 5020 Weber Kristi OCOEE F 34 2:02:47 2:02:47
1564. 4554 Stanton Laura ST PETERSBURG F 42 2:02:48 2:02:48
1565. 3265 Moyer David TAMPA M 31 2:02:49 2:02:49
1566. 4435 Smith Carlie ORLANDO F 29 2:02:50 2:02:50
1567. 4710 Thai Savannah SAINT CLOUD F 28 2:02:50 2:02:50
1568. 5515 Hoyer Jessica TAMPA F 29 2:02:50 2:02:50
1569. 1430 Fernandez Jessica HERNANDO F 33 2:02:51 2:02:51
1570. 3823 Quintero Katherine ORLANDO F 32 2:02:51 2:02:51
1571. 2921 Massimini Ashley MERRITT ISLAND F 25 2:02:53 2:02:53
1572. 2178 Hudson Natalie OVIEDO F 18 2:02:55 2:02:55
1573. 5559 Lincoln Steve SEMINOLE M 30 2:02:55 2:02:55
1574. 5558 Lincoln Shannon GAINESVILLE F 28 2:02:55 2:02:55
1575. 5712 Smith Arianne ST. AUGUSTINE F 29 2:02:57 2:02:57
1576. 2862 Markiewicz Austin TAMPA M 33 2:02:58 2:02:58
1577. 5298 Zebroski Nick GAINESVILLE M 30 2:02:58 2:02:58
1578. 2743 Loudenslager Nick TAMPA M 31 2:02:59 2:02:59
1579. 1752 Graf Amanda PUNTA GORDA F 27 2:03:00 2:03:00
1580. 5199 Wojdakowski Adam TAMPA M 28 2:03:00 2:03:00
1581. 2177 Hudson Shawn OVIEDO M 16 2:03:00 2:03:00
1582. 93 Anderson Matty TAMPA M 28 2:03:01 2:03:01
1583. 5372 Brewster Bobby TAMPA M 30 2:03:01 2:03:01
1584. 2337 Jones Richard ORLANDO M 31 2:03:03 2:03:03
1585. 1863 Hale Zachary ORLANDO M 27 2:03:03 2:03:03
1586. 2379 Kataria Jasmeet ORLANDO F 24 2:03:04 2:03:04
1587. 3205 Moore Bryce BRANDON M 20 2:03:07 2:03:07
1588. 3204 Moore Tony BRANDON M 49 2:03:08 2:03:08
1589. 4223 Schafer Alicia PLYMOUTH F 32 2:03:09 2:03:09
1590. 5074 White Sean MERRITT ISLAND M 36 2:03:09 2:03:09
1591. 5551 Leary Louis TAMPA M 34 2:03:10 2:03:10
1592. 5327 Antonucci Matt SARASOTA M 26 2:03:16 2:03:16
1593. 5753 Vila Allan BRADENTON M 26 2:03:17 2:03:17
1594. 3401 Nolan Peter ST PETERSBURG M 34 2:03:18 2:03:18
1595. 3354 Nelson Kevin ST. PETERSBURG M 29 2:03:19 2:03:19

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 30

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1596. 586 Burket Thomas CLEARWATER M 31 2:03:19 2:03:19
1597. 1882 Hamade Bryan TAMPA M 26 2:03:20 2:03:20
1598. 5843 McKinley Derek DELTONA M 20 2:03:21 2:03:21
1599. 2619 Lee Chad WEIRSDALE M 39 2:03:21 2:03:21
1600. 3024 McKinley Roy DELTONA M 51 2:03:22 2:03:22
1601. 5129 Williams Jennifer WEIRSDALE F 40 2:03:23 2:03:23
1602. 2588 Laudeman Katrina ORLANDO F 38 2:03:27 2:03:27
1603. 3968 Ring James LAKELAND M 31 2:03:27 2:03:27
1604. 5098 Whittier Darby BROOKSVILLE F 50 2:03:29 2:03:29
1605. 5099 Whittier Scott BROOKSVILLE M 56 2:03:30 2:03:30
1606. 4858 Valore Kodi BRANDON M 14 2:03:32 2:03:32
1607. 5200 Wolf Joseph ORLANDO M 19 2:03:34 2:03:34
1608. 1541 Frech Danielle ORLANDO F 23 2:03:35 2:03:35
1609. 4857 Valley Katie ST. AUGUSTINE F 19 2:03:35 2:03:35
1610. 5188 Winston Brittney ORLANDO F 21 2:03:35 2:03:35
1611. 5201 Wolf Ryan TAMPA M 19 2:03:35 2:03:35
1612. 30 Agbulos Bernadette INDIALANTIC F 42 2:03:35 2:03:35
1613. 2759 Ludlow Pam DUNNELLON F 47 2:03:38 2:03:38
1614. 1784 Green Lon CRAWFORDVILLE M 41 2:03:38 2:03:38
1615. 5393 Clark Megan SEMINOLE F 19 2:03:38 2:03:38
1616. 3408 Norman Andy ST. AUGUSTINE M 34 2:03:39 2:03:39
1617. 5328 Arellano Juan SARASOTA M 27 2:03:40 2:03:40
1618. 5584 McRay Kaylah ST PETERSBURG F 25 2:03:43 2:03:43
1619. 5505 Hershberger Michelle LUTZ F 33 2:03:46 2:03:46
1620. 5067 Wheaton Russell ALTAMONTE SPRINGS M 43 2:03:47 2:03:47
1621. 1855 Habicht Douglas PALM CITY M 44 2:03:48 2:03:48
1622. 3572 Patel Yogesh APOLLO BEACH M 22 2:03:48 2:03:48
1623. 3603 Peeler Miranda TAMPA F 22 2:03:49 2:03:49
1624. 3602 Peeler Tony TAMPA M 44 2:03:49 2:03:49
1625. 2794 MacLaughlan Michael ORLANDO M 21 2:03:50 2:03:50
1626. 5912 Fraze Debra OLDSMAR F 38 2:03:50 2:03:50
1627. 5914 Wilcox Doug GAINESVILLE M 47 2:03:52 2:03:52
1628. 2276 Jay Christopher SAINT AUGUSTINE M 28 2:03:54 2:03:54
1629. 5504 Hershberger John LUTZ M 32 2:03:56 2:03:56
1630. 2277 Jay Nicole SAINT AUGUSTINE F 29 2:03:56 2:03:56
1631. 4774 Torres Jorge ORLANDO M 45 2:03:57 2:03:57
1632. 1997 Hemstreet Josh BROOKSVILLE M 26 2:03:57 2:03:57
1633. 4064 Rooke Kyle PALMETTO M 41 2:03:58 2:03:58
1634. 5553 Leavens Corey DOUGLAS M 35 2:04:00 2:04:00
1635. 5208 Wong Jimmy ORLANDO M 22 2:04:01 2:04:01
1636. 2625 Leever Rachael NEW PORT RICHEY F 23 2:04:01 2:04:01
1637. 580 Burgess Michael TAMPA M 32 2:04:02 2:04:02
1638. 5809 McKinnon Bree DOUGLAS F 22 2:04:03 2:04:03
1639. 2626 Leever Anthony NEW PORT RICHEY M 28 2:04:04 2:04:04
1640. 5481 Griffin Kim DOUGLAS F 34 2:04:04 2:04:04
1641. 3050 Meinig Jason ST PETERSBURG M 34 2:04:05 2:04:05
1642. 3052 Meinig Joshua APOPKA M 31 2:04:05 2:04:05
1643. 4240 Schlitt David ALTAMONTE SPRINGS M 45 2:04:05 2:04:05
1644. 3051 Meinig Amy APOPKA F 30 2:04:05 2:04:05
1645. 3624 Pereira Tamekiar BOYNTON BEACH F 33 2:04:06 2:04:06
1646. 1808 Griffin Jonathan DOUGLAS M 35 2:04:06 2:04:06
1647. 3389 Niles Sharon MERRITT ISLAND F 53 2:04:07 2:04:07
1648. 5776 Wright Taylor MOUNT DORA M 22 2:04:07 2:04:07
1649. 5547 Lackey Chase MOUNT DORA M 22 2:04:08 2:04:08
1650. 5066 Wheaton Julia ALTAMONTE SPRINGS F 44 2:04:08 2:04:08

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 31

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1651. 2060 Highstone Harry MERRITT ISLANT M 56 2:04:09 2:04:09
1652. 5548 Lackey Tom MOUNT DORA M 55 2:04:12 2:04:12
1653. 5630 Patel Erica SAINT PETERSBURG F 23 2:04:13 2:04:13
1654. 5883 Everson Kevin SAINT PETERSBURG M 34 2:04:14 2:04:14
1655. 5884 Persaud Prem ST. PETERSBURG M 29 2:04:15 2:04:15
1656. 391 Blackburn Eric TAMPA M 35 2:04:16 2:04:16
1657. 5892 Arato Michael ODESSA M 46 2:04:20 2:04:20
1658. 2047 Hicks Laura CLEARWATER F 32 2:04:21 2:04:21
1659. 3012 McIntire Lee TAMPA M 43 2:04:21 2:04:21
1660. 248 Barnes Curtis ST. PETERSBURG M 28 2:04:27 2:04:27
1661. 342 Bennett Daniel SAINT PETERSBURG M 28 2:04:27 2:04:27
1662. 396 Blair Maria ST. PETERSBURG F 29 2:04:27 2:04:27
1663. 1706 Gold Peter WINTER GARDEN M 41 2:04:33 2:04:33
1664. 3871 Reagan David WINDERMERE M 42 2:04:34 2:04:34
1665. 4741 Thompson Daniel TAMPA M 33 2:04:34 2:04:34
1666. 4491 Sosdorf Michael WESLEY CHAPEL M 35 2:04:35 2:04:35
1667. 2458 Kingsford Jeff PALM HARBOR M 35 2:04:36 2:04:36
1668. 1536 Frazier Shaun PALM HARBOR M 37 2:04:36 2:04:36
1669. 5602 Moreau Michael CLERMONT M 42 2:04:38 2:04:38
1670. 20 Adams Michelle APOPKA F 45 2:04:40 2:04:40
1671. 1154 Diggs Ashlie PALM HARBOR F 22 2:04:41 2:04:41
1672. 1153 Difede Stephen APOLLO BEACH M 43 2:04:41 2:04:41
1673. 4821 Twible Aj SORRENTO M 38 2:04:43 2:04:43
1674. 4822 Twible Karen SORRENTO F 36 2:04:43 2:04:43
1675. 1535 Frazier Rebecca PALM HARBOR F 38 2:04:43 2:04:43
1676. 1487 Fluke Christopher SAINT CLOUD M 33 2:04:45 2:04:45
1677. 2203 Hunchuck Jason ORLANDO M 29 2:04:45 2:04:45
1678. 1486 Fluke Ashley ST. CLOUD F 28 2:04:46 2:04:46
1679. 2397 Kellar Andrew ORLANDO M 23 2:04:47 2:04:47
1680. 203 Bagby Derrek VERO BEACH M 27 2:04:48 2:04:48
1681. 3406 Norair Brittany VERO BEACH F 27 2:04:49 2:04:49
1682. 215 Baker Thomas RIVERVIEW M 30 2:04:51 2:04:51
1683. 1689 Giraldo Jamie BRADENTON M 42 2:04:52 2:04:52
1684. 944 Creasor Arleen BRANDON F 43 2:04:52 2:04:52
1685. 3108 Miaoulis Manny TAMPA M 35 2:04:52 2:04:52
1686. 858 Collins Patrick SEFFNER M 31 2:04:55 2:04:55
1687. 4009 Robinson Dan TAMPA M 25 2:04:57 2:04:57
1688. 1056 De Clercq Zubl Craig WINTER GARDEN M 27 2:04:57 2:04:57
1689. 2875 Martel Cristi BRADENTON F 38 2:04:58 2:04:58
1690. 4803 Troyer Kellie SARASOTA F 27 2:04:58 2:04:58
1691. 3271 Muley John TAMPA M 33 2:04:58 2:04:58
1692. 327 Bellino Paula TAMPA F 41 2:05:00 2:05:00
1693. 5587 Medugno Emilio SANFORD M 23 2:05:00 2:05:00
1694. 971 Cuilla Michelle STATEN ISLAND F 46 2:05:00 2:05:00
1695. 259 Barrett Maury ORLANDO M 40 2:05:00 2:05:00
1696. 461 Botwinski Brian APOLLO BEACH M 39 2:05:00 2:05:00
1697. 2755 Loyko Chris MINNEOLA M 37 2:05:00 2:05:00
1698. 1157 Dillon Lori SARASOTA F 54 2:05:00 2:05:00
1699. 4185 Santiago Ramon CLERMONT M 45 2:05:01 2:05:01
1700. 3400 Noguez Hector KISSIMMEE M 23 2:05:01 2:05:01
1701. 4096 Routhier Amanda PORT CHARLOTTE F 28 2:05:01 2:05:01
1702. 1418 Felts Chris DADE CITY M 41 2:05:02 2:05:02
1703. 1778 Greco Stacey PALM HARBOR F 44 2:05:03 2:05:03
1704. 3427 O'Brien Tim CLERMONT M 39 2:05:04 2:05:04
1705. 15 Adams Joseph LARGO M 31 2:05:04 2:05:04

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 32

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1706. 4331 Shaver Tim PALM HARBOR M 34 2:05:04 2:05:04
1707. 3257 Motl Katie WESLEY CHAPEL F 30 2:05:04 2:05:04
1708. 1972 Head Dean BROOKSVILLE M 56 2:05:04 2:05:04
1709. 6012 Joseph Christine TAMPA F 44 2:05:05 2:05:05
1710. 265 Barsema Stefanie CLEARWATER F 33 2:05:05 2:05:05
1711. 4127 Rutherford Aimee SEMINOLE F 20 2:05:06 2:05:06
1712. 308 Bechtel Allison ST. PETERSBURG F 26 2:05:07 2:05:07
1713. 4560 Stefani Sara ORLANDO F 25 2:05:09 2:05:09
1714. 2800 Madrinan Gerard SEMINOLE M 31 2:05:11 2:05:11
1715. 3844 Ramirez Daniel ORLANDO M 21 2:05:13 2:05:13
1716. 1751 Gouws Clement ALTAMONTE M 24 2:05:15 2:05:15
1717. 429 Boling Karim TAVARES F 33 2:05:16 2:05:16
1718. 427 Bojar Jonathan LUTZ M 40 2:05:16 2:05:16
1719. 3647 Peters Nathan PORT CHARLOTTE M 31 2:05:18 2:05:18
1720. 1503 Ford Morgan TALLAHASSEE F 21 2:05:18 2:05:18
1721. 5026 Weeks Mark WINDERMERE M 39 2:05:18 2:05:18
1722. 3919 Rey Hugo KISSIMMEE M 49 2:05:20 2:05:20
1723. 1371 Fabic Albert TAMPA M 31 2:05:20 2:05:20
1724. 3751 Poston Brian MOUNT DORA M 28 2:05:20 2:05:20
1725. 2299 Johnson Cynthia PLANT CITY F 35 2:05:21 2:05:21
1726. 2720 Long Joe PALM CITY M 41 2:05:22 2:05:22
1727. 1653 George Joel CLEARWATER M 31 2:05:22 2:05:22
1728. 5575 McColgan Matthew OLDSMAR M 28 2:05:23 2:05:23
1729. 4026 Rodriguez Cris LUTZ F 28 2:05:23 2:05:23
1730. 5916 Pereira Emilio TAMPA M 24 2:05:24 2:05:24
1731. 1144 Diaz Jr. Arcadio BRANDON M 42 2:05:24 2:05:24
1732. 5332 Balderas Jr Rick ORLANDO M 43 2:05:25 2:05:25
1733. 5684 Ruisi Joel MIMS M 29 2:05:25 2:05:25
1734. 1413 Felicita Gina SARASOTA F 43 2:05:26 2:05:26
1735. 5758 Wagner Crystal NORTH PORT F 26 2:05:26 2:05:26
1736. 4946 Wagner Andrew NORTH PORT M 36 2:05:26 2:05:26
1737. 5276 Young Bonnie LUTZ F 32 2:05:26 2:05:26
1738. 4616 Stultz Kyle MELBOURNE M 22 2:05:27 2:05:27
1739. 1451 Finch Jeff VENICE M 44 2:05:28 2:05:28
1740. 3914 Ressel Eric PUNTA GORDA M 46 2:05:28 2:05:28
1741. 3377 Nicholls Colin OSPREY M 48 2:05:28 2:05:28
1742. 5641 Pierce Kyle ORLANDO M 42 2:05:29 2:05:29
1743. 2352 Jordan Joshua ORLANDO M 22 2:05:29 2:05:29
1744. 1104 Demblewski Michael CELEBRATION M 49 2:05:31 2:05:31
1745. 4177 Sandoval Bobby ST CLOUD M 24 2:05:31 2:05:31
1746. 4652 Swan Sara ""Swan ORLANDO F 31 2:05:32 2:05:32
1747. 1984 Heinlein Stanley SARASOTA M 27 2:05:33 2:05:33
1748. 3861 Rateni Robert SARASOTA M 26 2:05:33 2:05:33
1749. 4799 Trombley Tracy PALM BAY F 32 2:05:36 2:05:36
1750. 364 Best Mark LUTZ M 43 2:05:37 2:05:37
1751. 5955 Mansfield Bryon LAND O LAKES M 42 2:05:39 2:05:39
1752. 76 Alvarado Edward TAMPA M 42 2:05:39 2:05:39
1753. 939 Cranford Chad ODESSA M 22 2:05:41 2:05:41
1754. 3372 Newman Bonnie TAMPA F 22 2:05:41 2:05:41
1755. 763 Champion Kara BROOKSVILLE F 15 2:05:41 2:05:41
1756. 1333 Enriquez Blake TAMPA M 33 2:05:42 2:05:42
1757. 2335 Jones Gary PORT SAINT LUCIE M 32 2:05:44 2:05:44
1758. 336 Benjamin Joe INDIAN HARBOUR BEA M 21 2:05:48 2:05:48
1759. 5585 McWilliams Matthew MELBOURNE M 18 2:05:48 2:05:48
1760. 762 Champion Steve BROOKSVILLE M 39 2:05:49 2:05:49

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 33

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1761. 539 Brown Nruti APOLLO BEACH F 45 2:05:49 2:05:49
1762. 2293 John Denise HUDSON F 54 2:05:54 2:05:54
1763. 3713 Pirch Theadora ORLANDO F 27 2:05:56 2:05:56
1764. 5141 Williams Taylor NAPLES F 14 2:05:56 2:05:56
1765. 5135 Williams Melissa NAPLES F 46 2:05:57 2:05:57
1766. 810 Clark Olivia DAVENPORT F 22 2:05:58 2:05:58
1767. 1152 Difede Brenda APOLLO BEACH F 40 2:05:58 2:05:58
1768. 3800 Purcell Michael GAINESVILLE M 28 2:06:00 2:06:00
1769. 1313 Ellis Terri TAMPA F 34 2:06:00 2:06:00
1770. 2104 Holley Justin ZEPHYRHILLS M 22 2:06:00 2:06:00
1771. 4092 Roth Mary HOMESTEAD F 34 2:06:01 2:06:01
1772. 5746 Varino Jorge TAMPA M 46 2:06:01 2:06:01
1773. 1986 Heisey Darrin GROVELAND M 41 2:06:01 2:06:01
1774. 6049 Slack Jennifer BRADENTON F 27 2:06:04 2:06:04
1775. 6067 Dangler Peter SARASOTA M 47 2:06:05 2:06:05
1776. 2217 Huynh Jade PINELLAS PARK F 25 2:06:05 2:06:05
1777. 5997 Diminno Paul BRADENTON M 29 2:06:07 2:06:07
1778. 3093 Mesaros Robert TAMPA M 32 2:06:07 2:06:07
1779. 4872 Vanderstine Deja NOKOMIS F 35 2:06:08 2:06:08
1780. 516 Brooks Scott WINTER HAVEN M 35 2:06:10 2:06:10
1781. 6038 Pedersen Jimena SARASOTA F 32 2:06:10 2:06:10
1782. 4225 Schatz David WINTER HAVEN M 32 2:06:15 2:06:15
1783. 4402 Simon Lisa CLEARWATER F 34 2:06:18 2:06:18
1784. 3092 Mesaros Jeffrey TAMPA M 36 2:06:18 2:06:18
1785. 4401 Simon Mark CLEARWATER M 35 2:06:18 2:06:18
1786. 4515 Spencer Kevin MELBOURNE M 52 2:06:24 2:06:24
1787. 4216 Scarberry Betsy TAMPA F 23 2:06:25 2:06:25
1788. 4072 Rose Lauren SEFFNER F 26 2:06:26 2:06:26
1789. 5870 Murchison Candice ST. PETERSBURG F 25 2:06:28 2:06:28
1790. 5646 Putterman Samantha CLEARWATER F 22 2:06:29 2:06:29
1791. 2853 Marcotte Cathy MELBOURNE F 41 2:06:30 2:06:30
1792. 2280 Jenkins Jamie SAINT PETERSBURG M 32 2:06:31 2:06:31
1793. 4378 Siegel Jacob BRADENTON M 26 2:06:31 2:06:31
1794. 3154 Mitchell Shannon SARASOTA F 31 2:06:32 2:06:32
1795. 1044 Davis Jody ORLANDO M 40 2:06:33 2:06:33
1796. 829 Coble Emily TAMPA F 29 2:06:36 2:06:36
1797. 1432 Ferrell Steven EUSTIS M 34 2:06:37 2:06:37
1798. 213 Baker Kurt ORLANDO M 24 2:06:39 2:06:39
1799. 828 Coble James TAMPA M 30 2:06:40 2:06:40
1800. 5077 White Heather EUSTIS F 23 2:06:40 2:06:40
1801. 3681 Pia Elena TAMPA F 28 2:06:43 2:06:43
1802. 1380 Fair Steve PARKLAND M 48 2:06:44 2:06:44
1803. 4034 Rodriguez Nicholas TAMPA M 31 2:06:44 2:06:44
1804. 482 Brady Justin RIVERVIEW M 15 2:06:44 2:06:44
1805. 480 Brady Gerard RIVERVIEW M 58 2:06:45 2:06:45
1806. 4701 Telese Alessandra OVEIDO F 27 2:06:47 2:06:47
1807. 2960 Mayo Timothy WEBSTER M 30 2:06:47 2:06:47
1808. 481 Brady Kellie RIVERVIEW F 43 2:06:47 2:06:47
1809. 1377 Fair Matthew PARKLAND M 17 2:06:52 2:06:52
1810. 102 Anderson Michael SOUTH DAYTONA M 43 2:06:54 2:06:54
1811. 1900 Hanna Myke NEW PORT RICHEY M 43 2:06:54 2:06:54
1812. 2457 Kingsford Roxana PALM HARBOR F 34 2:06:55 2:06:55
1813. 1400 Fassnacht Jake TARPON SPRINGS M 36 2:06:55 2:06:55
1814. 2578 Larkins Jimmy NEW PORT RICHEY M 43 2:06:55 2:06:55
1815. 3688 Pichardo Janice KISSIMMEE F 34 2:06:55 2:06:55

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 34

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1816. 1296 Eggleston Mack SEMINOLE M 40 2:06:58 2:06:58
1817. 5562 Little Eric KISSIMMEE M 25 2:07:04 2:07:04
1818. 1671 Giese Ed ORLANDO F 40 2:07:05 2:07:05
1819. 2425 Kessack Jonathan TAMPA M 31 2:07:05 2:07:05
1820. 1295 Eggleston Chasity SEMINOLE F 36 2:07:06 2:07:06
1821. 131 Aramino Amber TAVARES F 35 2:07:06 2:07:06
1822. 2199 Hume Billi TAMPA F 32 2:07:06 2:07:06
1823. 2042 Hiatt Ashley ZEPHYRHILLS F 25 2:07:07 2:07:07
1824. 2847 Marcano-Santos Francisco SARASOTA M 16 2:07:07 2:07:07
1825. 1437 Ferreter Randy ORLANDO M 49 2:07:08 2:07:08
1826. 5715 Solis Ken TAMPA M 44 2:07:09 2:07:09
1827. 2413 Kennedy Brooke FORT LAUDERDALE F 23 2:07:09 2:07:09
1828. 4862 Van Etten Nathan TAMPA M 29 2:07:09 2:07:09
1829. 5606 Moyer Kevin SAFETY HARBOR M 50 2:07:09 2:07:09
1830. 730 Casiano Samuel VALRICO M 15 2:07:09 2:07:09
1831. 2580 Larrieux Angel TAMPA M 37 2:07:09 2:07:09
1832. 4598 Stoskopf Shaune PLANT CITY F 43 2:07:09 2:07:09
1833. 736 Castillo Ivelice PLANT CITY F 37 2:07:10 2:07:10
1834. 738 Castillo Ibel PLANT CITY M 37 2:07:10 2:07:10
1835. 291 Bazemore Lucas MICANOPY M 23 2:07:10 2:07:10
1836. 4150 Salerno Stephanie TARPON SPRINGS F 43 2:07:13 2:07:13
1837. 2474 Kleinfelt Kara TAMPA F 29 2:07:13 2:07:13
1838. 5079 White Robin LAND O LAKES F 40 2:07:18 2:07:18
1839. 1141 Diaz Brandi HUDSON F 32 2:07:19 2:07:19
1840. 4112 Rum Ruba TAMPA F 19 2:07:22 2:07:22
1841. 5842 Vayette Corey BRANDON M 27 2:07:22 2:07:22
1842. 519 Brosnan Maria INDIAN ROCKS BEACH F 30 2:07:22 2:07:22
1843. 1258 Dupaya Ashlie ORLANDO F 23 2:07:24 2:07:24
1844. 2343 Jones Bernard CLEAWATER M 22 2:07:25 2:07:25
1845. 5761 Walker James TAMPA M 43 2:07:25 2:07:25
1846. 4421 Slattery Beth PALM HARBOR F 36 2:07:25 2:07:25
1847. 5564 Long David TAMPA M 48 2:07:25 2:07:25
1848. 5711 Slattery Brian PALM HARBOR M 45 2:07:26 2:07:26
1849. 3868 Ray Robert HERNANDO M 28 2:07:26 2:07:26
1850. 3059 Melvin Samantha CLEARWATER F 35 2:07:26 2:07:26
1851. 5365 Borras Verna ORLANDO F 47 2:07:28 2:07:28
1852. 137 Arellano Nathalie INVERNESS F 29 2:07:29 2:07:29
1853. 565 Buczek Scott LAKELAND M 40 2:07:30 2:07:30
1854. 4776 Touchton Steven INVERNESS M 51 2:07:32 2:07:32
1855. 2839 Mangual-Reyes Rebecca ZEPHYRHILLS F 26 2:07:33 2:07:33
1856. 3956 Riese Kevan WESLEY CHAPEL M 42 2:07:33 2:07:33
1857. 5498 Helgadottir Maria LAND O LAKES F 38 2:07:36 2:07:36
1858. 794 Cianfrogna Natasha ORLANDO F 37 2:07:36 2:07:36
1859. 1937 Harrison Deborah HUDSON F 34 2:07:36 2:07:36
1860. 5270 Young Sara LARGO F 28 2:07:37 2:07:37
1861. 795 Cianfrogna Louis ORLANDO M 36 2:07:38 2:07:38
1862. 5269 Young Chad LARGO M 26 2:07:38 2:07:38
1863. 3487 Osornio Aracelli WEIRSDALE F 28 2:07:38 2:07:38
1864. 4578 Stewart Gabrielle LUTZ F 39 2:07:38 2:07:38
1865. 1134 Di Fruscio Tj ORLANDO M 31 2:07:39 2:07:39
1866. 1259 Dupont Evan TAMPA M 29 2:07:39 2:07:39
1867. 2346 Jones Dana INVERNESS F 30 2:07:40 2:07:40
1868. 1635 Gaumond Nicole ORLANDO F 33 2:07:41 2:07:41
1869. 5039 Weiss Natalie PALM HARBOR F 34 2:07:41 2:07:41
1870. 785 Cheung Chris TAMPA M 42 2:07:42 2:07:42

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 35

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1871. 5421 Dela Cruz Julio CLEARWATER M 26 2:07:42 2:07:42
1872. 5518 Inovejas Chad CLEARWATER M 41 2:07:42 2:07:42
1873. 5659 Rawson Anna CLEARWATER F 27 2:07:43 2:07:43
1874. 3042 McWilliams Megan ORLANDO F 22 2:07:45 2:07:45
1875. 1378 Fair Elizabeth TAMPA F 47 2:07:46 2:07:46
1876. 2687 Little Lisa VALRICO F 43 2:07:46 2:07:46
1877. 3395 Nobel Tiffany TAMPA F 26 2:07:47 2:07:47
1878. 2937 Matthew Richard CELEBRATION M 48 2:07:49 2:07:49
1879. 3706 Pineiro Jon MIAMI M 39 2:07:49 2:07:49
1880. 3705 Pineiro Carolina MIAMI F 32 2:07:49 2:07:49
1881. 89 Anderson Anthony VALRICO M 29 2:07:51 2:07:51
1882. 407 Bledsoe Robert OCALA M 20 2:07:51 2:07:51
1883. 1828 Guerra Kristian BOERNE M 22 2:07:51 2:07:51
1884. 2258 Jacob Matthew GAINESVILLE M 22 2:07:51 2:07:51
1885. 4630 Sullivan Sean FORT LAUDERDALE M 23 2:07:53 2:07:53
1886. 2938 Matthew Alex CELEBRATION M 19 2:07:53 2:07:53
1887. 2686 Little Chris VALRICO M 44 2:07:53 2:07:53
1888. 5277 Young William Tra LARGO M 29 2:07:54 2:07:54
1889. 6023 Gould Justin MELBOURNE M 35 2:07:55 2:07:55
1890. 799 Cimador Joey BROOKSVILLE M 17 2:07:55 2:07:55
1891. 2739 Lord Wayne TAMPA M 47 2:07:56 2:07:56
1892. 2170 Huckabee Aaron LARGO M 31 2:07:56 2:07:56
1893. 5260 Yepes Christian PINELLAS PARK M 27 2:07:57 2:07:57
1894. 5720 Stack Kristine ORLANDO F 26 2:07:58 2:07:58
1895. 2191 Hughes Elizabeth CRYSTAL RIVER F 31 2:07:59 2:07:59
1896. 690 Carlstedt Ed TAMPA M 41 2:07:59 2:07:59
1897. 3266 Moyles Sean CLEARWATER M 43 2:08:00 2:08:00
1898. 3048 Meeks Shannon CLEARWATER F 40 2:08:00 2:08:00
1899. 689 Carlstedt Jen TAMPA F 42 2:08:01 2:08:01
1900. 1003 Daniell Vicky CLERMONT F 49 2:08:01 2:08:01
1901. 2140 Hostetler Shawna TAMPA F 34 2:08:02 2:08:02
1902. 484 Brand Gary WINTER GARDEN M 42 2:08:02 2:08:02
1903. 4820 Turner Jennifer TAMPA F 40 2:08:04 2:08:04
1904. 4819 Turner Darrell TAMPA M 41 2:08:06 2:08:06
1905. 2429 Kia Barbara ORLANDO F 48 2:08:06 2:08:06
1906. 4157 Salone Daniel ALTAMONTE SPRINGS M 27 2:08:06 2:08:06
1907. 5841 Dougherty Adam VALRICO M 27 2:08:07 2:08:07
1908. 768 Chandler Dana EUSTIS M 42 2:08:07 2:08:07
1909. 2347 Jones Mark INVERNESS M 34 2:08:08 2:08:08
1910. 5905 Hardy Jacqueline BONITA SPRINGS F 28 2:08:09 2:08:09
1911. 4849 Valente Lisa CORAL SPRINGS F 37 2:08:13 2:08:13
1912. 5847 Delaney Matthew TAMPA M 29 2:08:16 2:08:16
1913. 1379 Fair Kathy PARKLAND F 48 2:08:16 2:08:16
1914. 4708 Thacker Rick OVIEDO M 48 2:08:16 2:08:16
1915. 2623 Lee Carrie ORLANDO F 28 2:08:17 2:08:17
1916. 2620 Lee Kevin ORLANDO M 29 2:08:17 2:08:17
1917. 1405 Fawkes Guy ZEPHYRHILLS M 43 2:08:24 2:08:24
1918. 4691 Taylor Leslie SARASOTA F 56 2:08:28 2:08:28
1919. 1406 Fawks David SARASOTA FLA M 50 2:08:29 2:08:29
1920. 5302 Zeranski Bill SAN ANTONIO M 28 2:08:29 2:08:29
1921. 1184 Dodson Gregory ST. PETERSBURG M 51 2:08:31 2:08:31
1922. 541 Browne J Christoph WESLEY CHAPEL M 43 2:08:31 2:08:31
1923. 4057 Romera James LUTZ M 45 2:08:31 2:08:31
1924. 1183 Dodson Halee ST. PETERSBURG F 16 2:08:31 2:08:31
1925. 4953 Walden Dan WESLEY CHAPEL M 27 2:08:33 2:08:33

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 36

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1926. 5297 Zeballos Wendy ORLANDO F 35 2:08:33 2:08:33
1927. 3144 Minchala Teresa ORLANDO F 30 2:08:34 2:08:34
1928. 4122 Russo Sheri ORLANDO F 48 2:08:35 2:08:35
1929. 4121 Russo Michael ORLANDO M 39 2:08:36 2:08:36
1930. 1244 Duff Cathy VENICE F 47 2:08:36 2:08:36
1931. 1243 Duff William VENICE M 47 2:08:37 2:08:37
1932. 5833 Batstone Eric PALM HARBOR M 38 2:08:40 2:08:40
1933. 4850 Valente Robert CORAL SPRINGS M 40 2:08:40 2:08:40
1934. 1843 Gutierrez Marc DELAND M 35 2:08:41 2:08:41
1935. 3957 Rifai Kareem LYNN HAVEN M 20 2:08:43 2:08:43
1936. 2396 Keith Andy RUSKIN M 39 2:08:46 2:08:46
1937. 4178 Sandoval Valeria ORLANDO F 21 2:08:54 2:08:54
1938. 1547 Fricker Lucy SAINT LEO F 21 2:08:57 2:08:57
1939. 5475 Gould Nicole MELBOURNE F 28 2:08:57 2:08:57
1940. 6105 English Ashley OVIEDO F 21 2:08:59 2:08:59
1941. 5560 Lindley Lauren JUPITER F 21 2:08:59 2:08:59
1942. 5603 Morgese Sylvia ORMOND BEACH F 21 2:09:00 2:09:00
1943. 5664 Reizun Mary WINDERMERE F 20 2:09:00 2:09:00
1944. 2035 Hess Sheree RIVERVIEW F 42 2:09:05 2:09:05
1945. 1760 Gramenz Cortney PALM CITY F 36 2:09:09 2:09:09
1946. 891 Cooper Thomas PORT ORANGE M 38 2:09:10 2:09:10
1947. 5876 Rooney Brian ORLANDO M 41 2:09:10 2:09:10
1948. 1052 Daye Shameika WINTER PARK F 30 2:09:12 2:09:12
1949. 2990 McCullion Chris ORLANDO M 33 2:09:12 2:09:12
1950. 3362 Neupauer Cory TAMPA M 50 2:09:13 2:09:13
1951. 5872 Mavrofrides Anthony ORLANDO M 26 2:09:13 2:09:13
1952. 5854 Maldonado Angel TAMPA M 16 2:09:15 2:09:15
1953. 3590 Payne Neil ORLANDO M 39 2:09:16 2:09:16
1954. 5246 Wuttke Robert ST. PETERSBURG M 34 2:09:17 2:09:17
1955. 5586 Meadows Kristen WEST MELBOURNE F 32 2:09:17 2:09:17
1956. 4633 Sullivan Dougie MELBOURNE M 25 2:09:17 2:09:17
1957. 1989 Heller Hank ORLANDO M 27 2:09:17 2:09:17
1958. 2070 Hill Michael ST PETERSBURG M 37 2:09:21 2:09:21
1959. 4091 Rotavera Derek TAMPA M 33 2:09:21 2:09:21
1960. 1401 Fatica Erin TAMPA F 32 2:09:26 2:09:26
1961. 1217 Douglas Andy APOLLO BEACH M 36 2:09:27 2:09:27
1962. 5937 Stonecypher Marjorie BRADENTON F 37 2:09:27 2:09:27
1963. 5877 Chiorando Michael ORLANDO M 38 2:09:28 2:09:28
1964. 290 Bazemore Erin RIVERVIEW F 22 2:09:28 2:09:28
1965. 985 Currie Charles THONOSOSASSA M 26 2:09:31 2:09:31
1966. 3767 Prandine Tracy BRADENTON F 44 2:09:31 2:09:31
1967. 3169 Mojica John ORLANDO M 30 2:09:32 2:09:32
1968. 4059 Romero Alyssa LAFAYETTE F 27 2:09:32 2:09:32
1969. 5719 Speck-Ewer April BRADENTON F 38 2:09:35 2:09:35
1970. 2124 Hopkins Jamie KISSIMMEE F 40 2:09:35 2:09:35
1971. 1070 Dean Stephen TAMPA M 30 2:09:36 2:09:36
1972. 6103 Mergens Julia ORLANDO F 20 2:09:37 2:09:37
1973. 177 Auzenne Elizabeth LAFAYETTE F 31 2:09:37 2:09:37
1974. 2915 Mason Mike OCOEE M 29 2:09:37 2:09:37
1975. 4859 Van Arsdall Kyle OCALA M 32 2:09:40 2:09:40
1976. 5322 Albers Troy BRADENTON M 43 2:09:40 2:09:40
1977. 6089 Griffin Dave BRADENTON M 48 2:09:40 2:09:40
1978. 1533 Fravel Jaclyn TAMPA F 24 2:09:43 2:09:43
1979. 411 Blunt Chris LEESBURG M 40 2:09:44 2:09:44
1980. 5240 Wright Maria SEFFNER F 38 2:09:49 2:09:49

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 37

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1981. 3687 Pichardo Pavel ORLANDO M 36 2:09:50 2:09:50
1982. 3686 Pichardo Eder ORLANDO M 63 2:09:50 2:09:50
1983. 3685 Pichardo Eder KISSIMMEE M 39 2:09:51 2:09:51
1984. 3403 Noll Ryan CLERMONT M 30 2:09:53 2:09:53
1985. 6068 Dougherty Michael SARASOTA M 50 2:09:55 2:09:55
1986. 1524 Fox Michael IRVING M 44 2:09:56 2:09:56
1987. 905 Cortes Jessica PARRISH F 30 2:09:56 2:09:56
1988. 1790 Greenough Garry ST. PETERSBURG M 40 2:09:57 2:09:57
1989. 503 Briceno Sujeily LAND O LAKES F 37 2:09:57 2:09:57
1990. 626 Cadoret Christopher LAND O LAKES M 34 2:09:57 2:09:57
1991. 1147 Dickerson Melissa OCOEE F 33 2:09:58 2:09:58
1992. 4036 Rodriguez Chris LAND O LAKES M 34 2:09:58 2:09:58
1993. 1982 Heavner Thomas ORLANDO M 44 2:09:58 2:09:58
1994. 5658 Ranallo Jim TRINITY M 42 2:09:58 2:09:58
1995. 4588 Stokes Robert ORLANDO M 43 2:09:58 2:09:58
1996. 904 Cortes Juan PARRISH M 30 2:10:00 2:10:00
1997. 2801 Maenza Lenny NAPLES M 49 2:10:01 2:10:01
1998. 666 Canut Eric ORLANDO M 41 2:10:01 2:10:01
1999. 4853 Valerio Sandra NAPLES F 43 2:10:03 2:10:03
2000. 627 Cadoret Naomi LAND O LAKES F 32 2:10:04 2:10:04
2001. 1241 Dudley Daniel BOYNTON BEACH M 31 2:10:05 2:10:05
2002. 1124 Devagno Dana NAPLES F 37 2:10:05 2:10:05
2003. 399 Blaiweiss Jamie NAPLES F 30 2:10:05 2:10:05
2004. 2702 Lodge Kristian BONITA SPRINGS M 40 2:10:05 2:10:05
2005. 3768 Prashad Teeka NAPLES M 41 2:10:08 2:10:08
2006. 4789 Traylor Haley PLANT CITY F 19 2:10:10 2:10:10
2007. 700 Carrera Christian GREEANCRES M 40 2:10:12 2:10:12
2008. 1004 Daniels Zeke KISSIMMEE M 33 2:10:16 2:10:16
2009. 1674 Gil Kelsey WESTON F 22 2:10:16 2:10:16
2010. 81 Alvarez Justin WESTON M 26 2:10:17 2:10:17
2011. 5865 Hickman Amy LAKE PANASOFFKEE F 37 2:10:18 2:10:18
2012. 2023 Hernandez Heidy HIALEAH F 23 2:10:18 2:10:18
2013. 261 Barrios Keith PEMBROKE PINES M 28 2:10:18 2:10:18
2014. 1758 Graham Brad LARGO M 36 2:10:18 2:10:18
2015. 4424 Sloan James PORT SAINT LUCIE M 29 2:10:18 2:10:18
2016. 5159 Willis Joshua MIRAMAR M 22 2:10:18 2:10:18
2017. 5705 Sherin Kaitlin PORT ST LUCIE F 26 2:10:18 2:10:18
2018. 555 Bryan MacKenzie WIMAUMA F 15 2:10:19 2:10:19
2019. 2182 Hueck Diederich PORT ST. LUCIE M 31 2:10:19 2:10:19
2020. 173 Austin Daniel PARKLAND M 23 2:10:19 2:10:19
2021. 2183 Hueck Christie PORT ST. LUCIE F 29 2:10:19 2:10:19
2022. 2758 Lucy Alison SARASOTA F 24 2:10:20 2:10:20
2023. 4116 Russell Christopher TAMPA M 37 2:10:21 2:10:21
2024. 2677 Lindner Joe SARASOTA M 26 2:10:21 2:10:21
2025. 3346 Neiheisel Christine SARASOTA F 26 2:10:21 2:10:21
2026. 4619 Sturgis Jennifer DOVER F 26 2:10:21 2:10:21
2027. 5896 Izquierdo Mabel LAKE PANASOFFKEE F 19 2:10:22 2:10:22
2028. 638 Callahan Jeremiah RIVERVIEW M 22 2:10:23 2:10:23
2029. 1942 Harrod Christina SARASOTA F 25 2:10:23 2:10:23
2030. 3367 Newland Brett PORT RICHEY M 29 2:10:24 2:10:24
2031. 5987 McEllen Will SANFORD M 37 2:10:29 2:10:29
2032. 5062 Westerhoff Alicia SANFORD F 23 2:10:30 2:10:30
2033. 1943 Harrod Charles SARASOTA M 25 2:10:30 2:10:30
2034. 5657 Ranallo Nicole TRINITY F 38 2:10:31 2:10:31
2035. 5283 Yowa Jeff WINTER HAVEN M 41 2:10:31 2:10:31

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 38

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
2036. 2048 Hicks Jesse HOLMES BEACH M 22 2:10:32 2:10:32
2037. 5212 Wood Morgan PINELLAS PARK F 22 2:10:32 2:10:32
2038. 4463 Smith Tammy WINTER HAVEN F 48 2:10:33 2:10:33
2039. 3825 Raciti Stephanie TAMPA F 25 2:10:36 2:10:36
2040. 3826 Raciti David TAMPA M 31 2:10:36 2:10:36
2041. 3132 Miller Christie SEFFNER F 17 2:10:39 2:10:39
2042. 5975 Molitor Kyle ROCKLEDGE M 15 2:10:39 2:10:39
2043. 2651 Lesley Krystle MELBOURNE F 27 2:10:40 2:10:40
2044. 5736 Trela Stanley TAMPA M 29 2:10:40 2:10:40
2045. 5730 Taull Omar LAND O LAKES M 29 2:10:40 2:10:40
2046. 6034 Lombardo Tony MELBOURNE M 18 2:10:44 2:10:44
2047. 4575 Stevenson Lindsey MELBOURNE F 25 2:10:46 2:10:46
2048. 644 Cameron Evan TALLAHASSEE M 21 2:10:46 2:10:46
2049. 217 Baker Angela TEMPLE TERRACE F 23 2:10:49 2:10:49
2050. 1601 Gandarilla Lauren TAMPA M 26 2:10:50 2:10:50
2051. 5379 Burgos Margarita TAMPA F 42 2:10:50 2:10:50
2052. 5378 Burgos Silvia TAMPA F 39 2:10:52 2:10:52
2053. 767 Chandler Josh MONTICELLO M 36 2:10:52 2:10:52
2054. 2015 Herget Ben LAKE CITY M 32 2:10:54 2:10:54
2055. 2381 Katz Joel PALM HARBOR M 35 2:10:56 2:10:56
2056. 2837 Mandigo Kera LAND O LAKES F 30 2:10:56 2:10:56
2057. 6032 Fleming Jenn MELBOURE F 17 2:10:57 2:10:57
2058. 4854 Valladares Ricardo GAINESVILLE M 26 2:10:58 2:10:58
2059. 913 Costa David WINTER GARDEN M 35 2:10:59 2:10:59
2060. 229 Balluff Kelly ORLANDO F 27 2:10:59 2:10:59
2061. 3424 Oakes Jamie SPRING HILL F 32 2:10:59 2:10:59
2062. 2533 Kuppel Chris ST. PETERSBURG M 35 2:10:59 2:10:59
2063. 5046 Weller Jennifer SPRING HILL F 34 2:11:00 2:11:00
2064. 718 Carter Thomas ST PETERSBURG M 29 2:11:02 2:11:02
2065. 5568 Marotte Susan PORT ORANGE F 42 2:11:02 2:11:02
2066. 4754 Timberlake Bruce SO.PORTLAND M 34 2:11:03 2:11:03
2067. 4224 Schall Russell BRADENTON M 40 2:11:05 2:11:05
2068. 6065 Walker Trevor PARRISH M 29 2:11:06 2:11:06
2069. 6059 Giummo Teresa SARASOTA F 50 2:11:06 2:11:06
2070. 5282 Yowa Kathleen WINTER HAVEN F 40 2:11:06 2:11:06
2071. 613 Butts Jessica PORTLAND F 26 2:11:06 2:11:06
2072. 6145 Pastrana Eduardo TAMPA M 26 2:11:08 2:11:08
2073. 2818 Makai David RADENTON M 40 2:11:12 2:11:12
2074. 5018 Weber Danielle VALRICO F 38 2:11:12 2:11:12
2075. 3470 Orosco Rick INDIAN ROCKS BEACH M 47 2:11:12 2:11:12
2076. 3821 Quintana Joshua DELTONA M 26 2:11:13 2:11:13
2077. 1049 Dawgphonics Antonelli BRADENTON F 32 2:11:14 2:11:14
2078. 121 Antonelli Enrico BRADENTON M 43 2:11:14 2:11:14
2079. 6052 Torres Anna PALM BEACH GARDENS F 49 2:11:15 2:11:15
2080. 2160 Howell Marilyn TAMPA F 26 2:11:16 2:11:16
2081. 5569 Marotte Barry PORT ORANGE M 53 2:11:17 2:11:17
2082. 4275 Scoggins Destiny VALRICO F 19 2:11:19 2:11:19
2083. 2000 Henderson Megan MELBOURNE F 19 2:11:19 2:11:19
2084. 2377 Kasper Brandon MELBOURNE M 23 2:11:19 2:11:19
2085. 1930 Harris Anna DESTIN F 27 2:11:22 2:11:22
2086. 4047 Rohlf Alisha DESTIN F 23 2:11:25 2:11:25
2087. 3111 Michal Leroy DESTIN M 35 2:11:25 2:11:25
2088. 2376 Kasic Marija ORLANDO F 20 2:11:26 2:11:26
2089. 2374 Kantner Brittany CLEARWATER F 23 2:11:26 2:11:26
2090. 2472 Kittler Alyson TAMPA F 34 2:11:26 2:11:26

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 39

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
2091. 1467 Flacke Jessica SCHENECTADY F 26 2:11:26 2:11:26
2092. 1579 Gabriel Cristina TAMAPA F 23 2:11:26 2:11:26
2093. 361 Berry Christina THONOTOSASSA F 28 2:11:26 2:11:26
2094. 965 Cubas Cristina TAMPA F 29 2:11:26 2:11:26
2095. 1452 Fine Chermeine TAMPA F 30 2:11:27 2:11:27
2096. 2119 Hoover Tim BRANDON M 35 2:11:27 2:11:27
2097. 5057 Werner Laura TAMPA F 28 2:11:27 2:11:27
2098. 5709 Simmons Leonard TAMPA M 40 2:11:28 2:11:28
2099. 4711 Theis Ryan TAMPA M 40 2:11:28 2:11:28
2100. 2013 Herbert Timothy TAMPA M 28 2:11:28 2:11:28
2101. 6057 Scola Eric TAMPA M 26 2:11:29 2:11:29
2102. 5403 Crabtree Emily TAMPA F 34 2:11:29 2:11:29
2103. 5920 Nguyen Keith TRINITY M 37 2:11:30 2:11:30
2104. 6110 Putney Dustin WESLEY CHAPEL M 31 2:11:30 2:11:30
2105. 6107 Rhodes Alex ZEPHYRHILLS M 28 2:11:30 2:11:30
2106. 1294 Egbert Sara HUDSON F 27 2:11:30 2:11:30
2107. 5988 Cao-Nguyen Chinh TRINITY F 33 2:11:31 2:11:31
2108. 3548 Pardo Juan TAMPA M 37 2:11:32 2:11:32
2109. 1636 Gavin Rachel TAMPA F 29 2:11:32 2:11:32
2110. 5389 Charlton Shelby SARASOTA F 18 2:11:34 2:11:34
2111. 2868 Marrero Jonathan WINTER PARK M 27 2:11:35 2:11:35
2112. 5508 Hill Eric SARASOTA M 35 2:11:35 2:11:35
2113. 2371 Kalinowski Bob PALM CITY M 42 2:11:36 2:11:36
2114. 1250 Duncan Meghan PLANT CITY F 14 2:11:39 2:11:39
2115. 1251 Duncan Vicki PLANT CITY F 41 2:11:39 2:11:39
2116. 5592 Merritt Jessica BARTOW F 33 2:11:39 2:11:39
2117. 5764 Weaver Dallas TAMPA M 43 2:11:39 2:11:39
2118. 5794 Sibley Christopher DAYTONA BEACH M 26 2:11:40 2:11:40
2119. 458 Bota Tiffany DELTONA F 22 2:11:40 2:11:40
2120. 1575 Futchko Shane CLEARWATER M 32 2:11:41 2:11:41
2121. 6106 Banghart Brittany ZEPHYRHILLS F 28 2:11:44 2:11:44
2122. 3544 Panzardi Melissa DELTONA F 25 2:11:47 2:11:47
2123. 4672 Tackett Jason TAMPA M 37 2:11:51 2:11:51
2124. 1017 Daughtrey Chad TAMPA M 43 2:11:52 2:11:52
2125. 4403 Simons David TAMPA M 30 2:11:55 2:11:55
2126. 258 Barranco James MEDERIA BEACH M 38 2:11:55 2:11:55
2127. 923 Coughlin Thomas SARASOTA M 27 2:11:56 2:11:56
2128. 1368 Ezerins Andris CAPE CORAL M 47 2:11:57 2:11:57
2129. 1495 Fonock Shantell CAPE CORAL F 37 2:11:57 2:11:57
2130. 1531 Franklin Jennessa FORT MYERS F 31 2:11:57 2:11:57
2131. 3277 Mullen Joseph ST PETERSBURG M 34 2:11:58 2:11:58
2132. 5517 Iceton Kelly LARGO F 34 2:11:58 2:11:58
2133. 1887 Hamlin Kimberly MASCOTTE F 28 2:12:00 2:12:00
2134. 4628 Sullivan Jon ST PETERSBURG M 47 2:12:05 2:12:05
2135. 1802 Grether Jake LITHIA M 36 2:12:06 2:12:06
2136. 1395 Farmer Lori STARKE F 41 2:12:06 2:12:06
2137. 4704 Terry Jill LITHIA F 31 2:12:07 2:12:07
2138. 212 Baker Joshua ST. PETERSBURG M 35 2:12:08 2:12:08
2139. 3489 Otero Anthony TAMPA M 45 2:12:08 2:12:08
2140. 5175 Wilson Christopher RIVERVIEW M 23 2:12:09 2:12:09
2141. 3292 Murphy Mercy ST. PETERSBURG F 32 2:12:09 2:12:09
2142. 3409 Northup Robert KISSIMMEE M 33 2:12:09 2:12:09
2143. 5404 Cunningham Rachael ZEPHYRHILLS F 24 2:12:09 2:12:09
2144. 4446 Smith Carlos TAMPA M 40 2:12:11 2:12:11
2145. 5193 Wiser Barak LUTZ M 40 2:12:12 2:12:12

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 40

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
2146. 1245 Duff Meagan WESLEY CHAPEL F 28 2:12:12 2:12:12
2147. 5859 Dao John LUTZ M 36 2:12:12 2:12:12
2148. 4371 Short Zachary WESLEY CHAPEL M 33 2:12:13 2:12:13
2149. 1316 Elwonger Barry LAKE MARY M 25 2:12:14 2:12:14
2150. 114 Anfuso Eric LUTZ M 38 2:12:14 2:12:14
2151. 5754 Villeneuve Shane TAMPA M 35 2:12:15 2:12:15
2152. 945 Crews Justin LAKELAND M 33 2:12:16 2:12:16
2153. 5178 Wilson Nicole RIVERVIEW F 28 2:12:17 2:12:17
2154. 1966 Hay Alison BRANDON F 49 2:12:17 2:12:17
2155. 3891 Reichardt Kaia SORRENTO F 48 2:12:17 2:12:17
2156. 2952 Maxwell Robert LAKELAND M 29 2:12:19 2:12:19
2157. 4244 Schmidt Kenny CHAMPIONS GATE M 34 2:12:19 2:12:19
2158. 3545 Papadopoulos Athena PORT RICHEY F 21 2:12:20 2:12:20
2159. 4329 Sharpe Caitlin LITHIA F 20 2:12:21 2:12:21
2160. 5387 Castillo Stuart DUNEDIN M 42 2:12:21 2:12:21
2161. 5755 Voss Ryan PINELLAS PARK M 20 2:12:23 2:12:23
2162. 1801 Gressel Roman TAMPA M 29 2:12:25 2:12:25
2163. 5617 North Morgan DUNEDIN F 22 2:12:25 2:12:25
2164. 4321 Shamonsky Kevin TAMPA M 39 2:12:26 2:12:26
2165. 3605 Pelkey Elizabeth LAND O LAKES F 48 2:12:26 2:12:26
2166. 4103 Ruenger Ben TAMPA M 29 2:12:26 2:12:26
2167. 1195 Dombrowski Paul TAMPA M 36 2:12:27 2:12:27
2168. 983 Curfman Sandra TITUSVILLE F 29 2:12:28 2:12:28
2169. 2532 Kunkel Kenneth WINDERMERE M 40 2:12:28 2:12:28
2170. 982 Curfman Robin TITUSVILLE M 31 2:12:29 2:12:29
2171. 1979 Heathcock Silvie LARGO F 35 2:12:34 2:12:34
2172. 4634 Summer Kevin ORLANDO M 37 2:12:38 2:12:38
2173. 4584 Stine Jessica TAMPA F 30 2:12:39 2:12:39
2174. 5739 Tutela Steven TAMPA M 31 2:12:39 2:12:39
2175. 3109 Miazga Henry TAVARES M 55 2:12:41 2:12:41
2176. 141 Arestia Justin BROOKSVILLE M 14 2:12:44 2:12:44
2177. 5343 Barnes Trey ORLANDO M 36 2:12:44 2:12:44
2178. 4063 Ronquillo Paolo OVIEDO M 30 2:12:45 2:12:45
2179. 567 Bueno Alejandro ELLENTON M 28 2:12:48 2:12:48
2180. 1429 Fernandez Andrew COCONUT CREEK M 25 2:12:49 2:12:49
2181. 317 Begley Adam SARASOTA M 29 2:12:49 2:12:49
2182. 5618 North Brittany ORLANDO F 23 2:12:49 2:12:49
2183. 1593 Gallet Karl HOLLYWOOD M 25 2:12:49 2:12:49
2184. 1304 Ellin Alex TAMPA M 32 2:12:51 2:12:51
2185. 1305 Ellin Sam TAMPA M 40 2:12:51 2:12:51
2186. 3742 Poppa Christian TAMPA M 37 2:12:51 2:12:51
2187. 2184 Huey Ryan TAMPA M 30 2:12:52 2:12:52
2188. 5300 Zehnder Zach MOUNT DORA M 29 2:12:52 2:12:52
2189. 4070 Rosado Ruben LAND O' LAKES M 55 2:12:52 2:12:52
2190. 3741 Poppa Kristi TAMPA F 39 2:12:53 2:12:53
2191. 1272 Dziedzic Joe SEFFNER M 30 2:12:53 2:12:53
2192. 3483 Osgood Sandra CAPE CORAL F 30 2:12:53 2:12:53
2193. 4427 Slosser Nick FORT MYERS M 25 2:12:54 2:12:54
2194. 3911 Rensburg Kate TAMPA F 29 2:12:56 2:12:56
2195. 3363 Neville Chris SEBASTIAN M 35 2:12:59 2:12:59
2196. 3799 Pultorakq Michael TAMPA M 40 2:12:59 2:12:59
2197. 1631 Gaspar Zsolt ST.PETERSBURG M 35 2:13:01 2:13:01
2198. 1507 Forte Laura ST.PETERSBURG F 27 2:13:01 2:13:01
2199. 4355 Shepherd Doris ORLANDO F 53 2:13:02 2:13:02
2200. 2101 Holeman Jason LUTZ M 41 2:13:04 2:13:04

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 41

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
2201. 552 Bruns Josh MOUNT DORA M 22 2:13:05 2:13:05
2202. 4486 Solano Giancarlo TAMPA M 18 2:13:05 2:13:05
2203. 343 Benoay Shaun BROOKSVILLE M 31 2:13:05 2:13:05
2204. 4459 Smith Aaron SORRENTO M 22 2:13:07 2:13:07
2205. 2390 Keene Jennifer TAMPA F 27 2:13:10 2:13:10
2206. 2569 Lang Kevin MOUNT DORA M 41 2:13:15 2:13:15
2207. 3464 Oneill Tom TAVARES M 67 2:13:15 2:13:15
2208. 3353 Nelson Brenna TAMPA F 27 2:13:18 2:13:18
2209. 4728 Thomas Bryan DUNEDIN M 45 2:13:19 2:13:19
2210. 2185 Huey Meghan TAMPA F 25 2:13:19 2:13:19
2211. 6160 Levendoski Michelle TAMPA F 46 2:13:20 2:13:20
2212. 6159 Levendoski Joal TAMPA M 21 2:13:20 2:13:20
2213. 3315 Myers Stephen TAMPA M 43 2:13:20 2:13:20
2214. 3755 Potter Kristen TAMPA F 22 2:13:20 2:13:20
2215. 1080 Debroux Lisa GAINESVILLE F 34 2:13:20 2:13:20
2216. 2227 Ingram Andy GAINESVILLE M 32 2:13:20 2:13:20
2217. 5251 Wyler Scott TAMPA M 36 2:13:20 2:13:20
2218. 4606 Strohm Bo TAMPA M 36 2:13:21 2:13:21
2219. 4792 Treiber Haley ST. PETERSBURG F 27 2:13:21 2:13:21
2220. 4726 Thomas Regina DUNEDIN F 37 2:13:21 2:13:21
2221. 692 Caron Kimberley ST. PETERSBURG F 29 2:13:21 2:13:21
2222. 4791 Treiber Ross ST. PETERSBURG M 28 2:13:22 2:13:22
2223. 589 Burleson Randy BRADENTON M 29 2:13:22 2:13:22
2224. 5516 Huffman Adam ST. PETERSBURG M 23 2:13:23 2:13:23
2225. 6043 Baker Katie BRADENTON F 24 2:13:23 2:13:23
2226. 40 Ainsley Curtis ST. PETERSBURG M 33 2:13:23 2:13:23
2227. 1654 George Nick HIGH SPRINGS M 22 2:13:23 2:13:23
2228. 3834 Rains-Barry Lacey CLEARWATER F 31 2:13:23 2:13:23
2229. 1393 Farmer Rachel GAINESVILLE F 18 2:13:24 2:13:24
2230. 2001 Hendon Shannon ST PETERSBURG M 35 2:13:24 2:13:24
2231. 5056 Wergin Jake PINELLAS PARK M 20 2:13:24 2:13:24
2232. 3155 Mitchell David BRANDON M 23 2:13:24 2:13:24
2233. 6041 Metz Lara LAND O LAKES F 23 2:13:24 2:13:24
2234. 3496 Owen Kevin TAMPA M 51 2:13:24 2:13:24
2235. 3778 Prevatt Tanya EUSTIS F 45 2:13:24 2:13:24
2236. 83 Ambrose Sarah DADE CITY F 24 2:13:25 2:13:25
2237. 5913 Parks Mike WESLEY CHAPEL M 30 2:13:25 2:13:25
2238. 170 Aultman Eric NEW PORT RICHEY M 36 2:13:25 2:13:25
2239. 4335 Shaw Goldie TAMPA F 16 2:13:25 2:13:25
2240. 4347 Sheets Jonathan GAINESVILLE M 19 2:13:25 2:13:25
2241. 2831 Mallard Lenard BRANDON M 31 2:13:25 2:13:25
2242. 6124 Hall Thomas BRADENTON M 24 2:13:26 2:13:26
2243. 31 Agnew James TAMPA M 40 2:13:26 2:13:26
2244. 6125 Martin Christina BRADENTON F 24 2:13:27 2:13:27
2245. 2135 Horton Josh PALM HARBOR M 23 2:13:27 2:13:27
2246. 4683 Tapia-Ruano Kristen HIGH SPRINGS F 17 2:13:28 2:13:28
2247. 927 Covert Lindsey ST. PETERSBURG F 24 2:13:28 2:13:28
2248. 1323 Encinosa Sergio GULFPORT M 28 2:13:28 2:13:28
2249. 1727 Gonzalez Giovanni TAMPA M 23 2:13:28 2:13:28
2250. 5331 Baker Morgan ST. PETERSBURG M 26 2:13:29 2:13:29
2251. 5271 Young Jamie TAMPA M 49 2:13:29 2:13:29
2252. 3915 Restrepo Christian TAMPA M 27 2:13:33 2:13:33
2253. 4346 Shearer Brandon RIVERVIEW M 31 2:13:34 2:13:34
2254. 4285 Seckendorf Darrell NORTH PORT M 41 2:13:35 2:13:35
2255. 4286 Seckendorf Gina NORTH PORT F 36 2:13:36 2:13:36

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 42

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
2256. 746 Cattell John ST PETERSBURG M 24 2:13:36 2:13:36
2257. 4979 Ward Dennis SEMINOLE M 38 2:13:37 2:13:37
2258. 3522 Page Alycia ARCADIA F 24 2:13:39 2:13:39
2259. 3521 Page Megan ARCADIA F 24 2:13:40 2:13:40
2260. 4907 Vigo Jazmin DELTONA F 29 2:13:41 2:13:41
2261. 3229 Morgan Jason LAND O' LAKES M 33 2:13:46 2:13:46
2262. 3779 Price Walter LAND O LAKES M 31 2:13:47 2:13:47
2263. 1066 Deal Jackie ORMOND BEACH F 26 2:13:47 2:13:47
2264. 1861 Haire Stephanie ORLANDO F 33 2:13:47 2:13:47
2265. 3228 Morgan Amber LAND O' LAKES F 34 2:13:47 2:13:47
2266. 3446 Oliva Brook OVIEDO M 26 2:13:48 2:13:48
2267. 5289 Zakielarz Lauren TAMPA F 35 2:13:49 2:13:49
2268. 2502 Kostakis Dimitri OVIEDO M 24 2:13:50 2:13:50
2269. 3743 Poquette Holly TAMPA F 37 2:13:51 2:13:51
2270. 1322 Emory Christopher SARASOTA M 17 2:13:51 2:13:51
2271. 5783 Unotti Billy FRANKLIN SQUARE M 19 2:13:53 2:13:53
2272. 453 Boshart Paul ROCKLEDGE M 42 2:13:55 2:13:55
2273. 195 Badano Norberto ORLANDO M 27 2:13:56 2:13:56
2274. 3635 Perez Michael ORLANDO M 27 2:13:58 2:13:58
2275. 2196 Hughes Krystal WINTER PARK F 25 2:14:00 2:14:00
2276. 5473 Goodwin Joshua GULF BREEZE M 34 2:14:01 2:14:01
2277. 4525 Sporer Michael BRADENTON M 51 2:14:01 2:14:01
2278. 142 Argote Kenny TAMPA M 30 2:14:01 2:14:01
2279. 4392 Silverman Steven MAITLAND M 29 2:14:02 2:14:02
2280. 4987 Warren Chelsey CHULUOTA F 29 2:14:02 2:14:02
2281. 2908 Mascia Anthony VIERA M 47 2:14:03 2:14:03
2282. 1257 Dunne Bryan TALLAHASSEE M 26 2:14:05 2:14:05
2283. 4511 Spencer Steven OVIEDO M 45 2:14:05 2:14:05
2284. 2156 Howe Aimee GAINESVILLE F 21 2:14:05 2:14:05
2285. 4512 Spencer Anne OVIEDO F 42 2:14:06 2:14:06
2286. 1794 Gregorios Chris NEWBERRY M 39 2:14:06 2:14:06
2287. 6019 Howe Sarah GAINESVILLE F 15 2:14:07 2:14:07
2288. 4736 Thompson Christine TAMPA F 24 2:14:09 2:14:09
2289. 128 Applefield Brian TAMPA M 33 2:14:10 2:14:10
2290. 4928 Voet Heather NEWBERRY F 41 2:14:11 2:14:11
2291. 3300 Murphy Caroline TAMPA F 29 2:14:15 2:14:15
2292. 4705 Terry Ashley TAMPA F 32 2:14:15 2:14:15
2293. 3355 Nelson Trevor KISSIMMEE M 26 2:14:16 2:14:16
2294. 189 Bach Emily TAMPA F 27 2:14:17 2:14:17
2295. 3152 Miskovic Jacob ORLANDO M 32 2:14:17 2:14:17
2296. 1948 Hartline Lauren ORLANDO F 28 2:14:17 2:14:17
2297. 4055 Rollo Angie ORLANDO F 26 2:14:18 2:14:18
2298. 1275 Eason Amy CELEBRATION F 27 2:14:18 2:14:18
2299. 4477 Snyder Kelli TAMPA F 29 2:14:19 2:14:19
2300. 5933 Edgington Tamara MINNEOLA F 32 2:14:20 2:14:20
2301. 1039 Davis Joseph NEW PORT RICHEY M 20 2:14:23 2:14:23
2302. 4360 Sherburn Ashley OLDSMAR F 32 2:14:24 2:14:24
2303. 1256 Dunne Heavan TALLAHASSEE F 25 2:14:24 2:14:24
2304. 3665 Pfeiffer Bethanne FORT KNOX F 43 2:14:24 2:14:24
2305. 3666 Pfeiffer Richard FORT KNOX M 42 2:14:24 2:14:24
2306. 1749 Goulet Craig WESLEY CHAPEL M 43 2:14:24 2:14:24
2307. 333 Benfield Corrie TAMPA F 35 2:14:25 2:14:25
2308. 2607 Lazzaro, Jr Rob HOLIDA M 41 2:14:25 2:14:25
2309. 3606 Pellegrino Joe TAMPA M 31 2:14:25 2:14:25
2310. 4887 Velazquez Daniela TAMPA F 29 2:14:25 2:14:25

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 43

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
2311. 2606 Lazzaro Dawn HOLIDAY F 39 2:14:25 2:14:25
2312. 2439 Kim Patty TAMPA F 36 2:14:26 2:14:26
2313. 3677 Phillips Michael TAMPA M 37 2:14:26 2:14:26
2314. 4334 Shaw Johanna TAMPA F 32 2:14:27 2:14:27
2315. 3461 Omalley Susan LITHIA F 37 2:14:28 2:14:28
2316. 5291 Zapata Jr Tomas MELBOURNE M 34 2:14:28 2:14:28
2317. 5157 Williamson Joshua WESLEY CHAPEL M 14 2:14:28 2:14:28
2318. 5944 Grabowski Virginia TAMPA F 42 2:14:28 2:14:28
2319. 5943 Grabowski Danielle TAMPA F 18 2:14:28 2:14:28
2320. 3225 Morgan Lindsey TAMPA F 30 2:14:29 2:14:29
2321. 5909 Wood Holly TAMPA F 36 2:14:29 2:14:29
2322. 2068 Hill Jason LAND O LAKES M 34 2:14:30 2:14:30
2323. 4707 Terry Jeffrey TAMPA M 34 2:14:30 2:14:30
2324. 3303 Murphy Brianna ST. PETERSBURG F 21 2:14:33 2:14:33
2325. 504 Brinkley Kate ST. PETERSBURG F 29 2:14:34 2:14:34
2326. 72 Almeyda Michael TAMPA M 35 2:14:34 2:14:34
2327. 4923 Vitale Rachel TRINITY F 34 2:14:35 2:14:35
2328. 3236 Morris Lynda SARASOTA F 23 2:14:36 2:14:36
2329. 3235 Morris Jack BRADENTON M 25 2:14:36 2:14:36
2330. 3232 Morris Nancy BRADENTON M 51 2:14:36 2:14:36
2331. 2442 Kimura Mike TAMPA M 42 2:14:37 2:14:37
2332. 2919 Massey Justin TAMPA M 26 2:14:38 2:14:38
2333. 5534 Kaetzel Jon JACKSONVILLE BEACH M 46 2:14:39 2:14:39
2334. 1561 Fuchs Karl BEAUFORT M 33 2:14:41 2:14:41
2335. 2793 MacLarty Matthew NAPLES M 23 2:14:43 2:14:43
2336. 2509 Kowal Robert APOPKA M 50 2:14:44 2:14:44
2337. 1770 Graves Ken DELAND M 60 2:14:44 2:14:44
2338. 4234 Schick Matt TAMPA M 24 2:14:47 2:14:47
2339. 2872 Marshall Jacklin BONITA SPRINGS F 24 2:14:49 2:14:49
2340. 5356 Berger Michael BONITA SPRINGS M 25 2:14:49 2:14:49
2341. 240 Barican Michael NAPLES M 26 2:14:50 2:14:50
2342. 3001 McGough Danielle NAPLES F 29 2:14:50 2:14:50
2343. 988 Custodio Athena NAPLES F 24 2:14:51 2:14:51
2344. 313 Bedford Justin ALTAMONTE SPRINGS M 19 2:14:52 2:14:52
2345. 2206 Hunter Chad SANFORD M 28 2:14:52 2:14:52
2346. 312 Bedford Ronald ALTAMONTE SPRINGS M 55 2:14:52 2:14:52
2347. 3000 McGough Shannon SEMINOLE F 28 2:14:52 2:14:52
2348. 4207 Savioli Guy NAPLES M 26 2:14:53 2:14:53
2349. 3802 Purswell Lloyd TAMPA M 46 2:14:54 2:14:54
2350. 4107 Ruiz Carlos ORLANDO M 47 2:14:54 2:14:54
2351. 5451 Fischer Ashley RIVERVIEW F 28 2:15:01 2:15:01
2352. 713 Carter Bernard ALTAMONTE SPRINGS M 41 2:15:01 2:15:01
2353. 3611 Pena Oscar LUTZ M 22 2:15:03 2:15:03
2354. 4881 Vaughan Richard PLANT CITY M 47 2:15:04 2:15:04
2355. 5745 Vargas Diego ORLANDO M 38 2:15:06 2:15:06
2356. 1947 Hartenstine Lynne OVIEDO F 45 2:15:09 2:15:09
2357. 1946 Hartenstine Don OVIEDO M 42 2:15:09 2:15:09
2358. 2144 Housewright Ron ORLANDO M 50 2:15:11 2:15:11
2359. 5333 Ballard Chara VALRICO F 43 2:15:11 2:15:11
2360. 2143 Housewright Jennifer ORLANDO F 41 2:15:11 2:15:11
2361. 1199 Dominguez Tracey LUTZ F 44 2:15:12 2:15:12
2362. 1198 Dominguez Ciro LUTZ M 50 2:15:12 2:15:12
2363. 1931 Harris Courtney LAKE MARY F 34 2:15:12 2:15:12
2364. 1064 Deachin Mandi TAMPA F 38 2:15:17 2:15:17
2365. 1065 Deachin Matthew TAMPA M 38 2:15:18 2:15:18

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 44

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
2366. 1961 Hattaway Bill AUBURNDALE M 51 2:15:18 2:15:18
2367. 3177 Monday Derek PORT ORANGE M 49 2:15:19 2:15:19
2368. 1686 Gillooley James TITUSVILLE M 47 2:15:19 2:15:19
2369. 1685 Gillooley Vic TITUSVILLE F 39 2:15:19 2:15:19
2370. 3481 Oscarson Hunter AUBURNDALE M 14 2:15:21 2:15:21
2371. 34 Aguilar Manuel ORLANDO M 23 2:15:25 2:15:25
2372. 5092 Whitman Samantha LARGO F 24 2:15:26 2:15:26
2373. 5461 Gattuso Kelly WESLEY CHAPEL F 35 2:15:30 2:15:30
2374. 4709 Thacker Kevin OVIEDO M 15 2:15:32 2:15:32
2375. 5284 Yuen Brendan WINTER SPRINGS M 26 2:15:32 2:15:32
2376. 1485 Floyd Cory TAMPA M 22 2:15:32 2:15:32
2377. 4198 Sasher Jeff ORLANDO M 31 2:15:32 2:15:32
2378. 3099 Metcalf Leah TAMPA F 22 2:15:33 2:15:33
2379. 809 Clark Madison TAMPA M 23 2:15:33 2:15:33
2380. 2654 Leto Chris TAMPA M 21 2:15:34 2:15:34
2381. 5533 Julien Tamalia ODESSA F 27 2:15:34 2:15:34
2382. 4464 Smith Priscilla ORLANDO F 39 2:15:37 2:15:37
2383. 3329 Naranjo Claudia ORLANDO F 41 2:15:37 2:15:37
2384. 1584 Gagliardo John MERRITT ISLAND M 31 2:15:39 2:15:39
2385. 859 Colon Christopher TALLAHASSEE M 20 2:15:39 2:15:39
2386. 678 Carbone Matthew TALLAHASSEE M 22 2:15:39 2:15:39
2387. 157 Arnold Rae TALLAHASSEE F 21 2:15:40 2:15:40
2388. 4319 Shakfeh Noor TAMPA F 21 2:15:40 2:15:40
2389. 4715 Theoret Dennis MERRITT ISLAND M 53 2:15:40 2:15:40
2390. 1826 Guelmes Danielle COOPER CITY F 19 2:15:40 2:15:40
2391. 1831 Gugel Brad ORLANDO M 31 2:15:40 2:15:40
2392. 231 Bannigan Lauren PARKLAND F 25 2:15:43 2:15:43
2393. 5158 Williamson Alexander WESLEY CHAPEL M 17 2:15:43 2:15:43
2394. 4398 Simmons Kelly ORLANDO F 38 2:15:45 2:15:45
2395. 3469 Opalka Corey LARGO M 27 2:15:45 2:15:45
2396. 5702 Sendelbach Jenny CLERMONT F 42 2:15:46 2:15:46
2397. 2617 Ledlow Aaron ORLANDO M 33 2:15:47 2:15:47
2398. 1870 Hall Kevin BRADENTON M 29 2:15:50 2:15:50
2399. 4018 Rodda John ORLANDO M 42 2:15:51 2:15:51
2400. 4967 Walsh Matt INDIAN HARBOUR BEA M 24 2:15:52 2:15:52
2401. 340 Bennett Lauren TAMPA F 25 2:15:52 2:15:52
2402. 1957 Hastings Chris PALM HARBOR M 34 2:15:52 2:15:52
2403. 3458 Olson-Zapata Erin MELBOURNE F 37 2:16:00 2:16:00
2404. 4306 Serrao Alex PALM BAY M 20 2:16:03 2:16:03
2405. 4245 Schmidt Stephanie ODESSA F 27 2:16:03 2:16:03
2406. 4152 Salgado Elke ORLANDO F 23 2:16:04 2:16:04
2407. 1005 Daniels Kimberly SAINT PETERSBURG F 33 2:16:09 2:16:09
2408. 2067 Hill James LONGWOOD M 33 2:16:09 2:16:09
2409. 609 Butler Tammy LAKE MARY F 34 2:16:09 2:16:09
2410. 608 Butler Jerry LAKE MARY M 33 2:16:10 2:16:10
2411. 347 Berarducci Crystal BRADENTON F 29 2:16:11 2:16:11
2412. 1054 De Asis Luis ORLANDO M 32 2:16:12 2:16:12
2413. 2453 King Nathan APOPKA M 31 2:16:12 2:16:12
2414. 984 Curley Michael TAMPA M 41 2:16:14 2:16:14
2415. 4299 Senz Meggin WINTER PARK F 38 2:16:15 2:16:15
2416. 1494 Follano Deonna LUTZ F 31 2:16:15 2:16:15
2417. 1493 Follano Gennaro LUTZ M 35 2:16:18 2:16:18
2418. 2314 Johnson Jamie TAMPA F 23 2:16:20 2:16:20
2419. 214 Baker Stacey TAMPA F 29 2:16:21 2:16:21
2420. 2315 Johnson Chris TAMPA M 27 2:16:21 2:16:21

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 45

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
2421. 5669 Rivera Ashley ORLANDO F 26 2:16:22 2:16:22
2422. 4338 Shaw Amanda BRANDON F 32 2:16:23 2:16:23
2423. 3515 Padron Diana LOXAHATCHEE F 35 2:16:23 2:16:23
2424. 4601 Stramandinoli Matthew TARPON SPRINGS M 21 2:16:24 2:16:24
2425. 1951 Harvey Eric ST. PETERSBURG M 33 2:16:24 2:16:24
2426. 1962 Hattaway Marshall AUBURNDALE M 15 2:16:25 2:16:25
2427. 4410 Sinibaldi Rosanna SAINT PETERSBURG F 26 2:16:26 2:16:26
2428. 4834 Underwood Ludy ROYAL PALM BEACH F 38 2:16:26 2:16:26
2429. 4029 Rodriguez Raquel WEST PALM BEACH F 39 2:16:26 2:16:26
2430. 5367 Bowen Kris ST PETERSBURG M 38 2:16:27 2:16:27
2431. 2924 Mastry Julie ST. PETERSBURG F 64 2:16:27 2:16:27
2432. 5422 Dela Rosa- Doh Azucena ST PETERSBURG F 32 2:16:27 2:16:27
2433. 4537 Staab Timothy TAMPA M 26 2:16:27 2:16:27
2434. 5368 Bowen Robert ST PETERSBURG M 35 2:16:28 2:16:28
2435. 5740 Ugarte Beth TAMPA F 48 2:16:30 2:16:30
2436. 2096 Hoffman Jeannie RIVERVIEW F 26 2:16:32 2:16:32
2437. 4617 Stump Casey RIVERVIEW M 32 2:16:34 2:16:34
2438. 5931 Villalba Pedro TAMPA M 31 2:16:34 2:16:34
2439. 4411 Sisk Eric PARRISH M 39 2:16:36 2:16:36
2440. 4618 Stump Christina RIVERVIEW F 31 2:16:37 2:16:37
2441. 48 Albritton Matt LARGO M 25 2:16:37 2:16:37
2442. 4686 Tate Lisa BRANDON F 38 2:16:39 2:16:39
2443. 5243 Wright-Batan Whitney INDIAN ROCKS BEACH F 22 2:16:41 2:16:41
2444. 545 Brozzo Michael ORLANDO M 37 2:16:41 2:16:41
2445. 4641 Sunderman Heather ORLANDO F 38 2:16:41 2:16:41
2446. 14 Adams Terry VALDOSTA M 38 2:16:42 2:16:42
2447. 2360 Juarez Evana CLEARWATER F 22 2:16:44 2:16:44
2448. 1042 Davis Charles HAHIRA M 34 2:16:44 2:16:44
2449. 1297 Eisele Valari LARGO F 21 2:16:46 2:16:46
2450. 4049 Rohrs Jeff LARGO M 41 2:16:53 2:16:53
2451. 5434 Dougherty Laura ORLANDO F 51 2:16:54 2:16:54
2452. 5185 Wininsky Melissa CLEARWATER F 32 2:16:54 2:16:54
2453. 4892 Veloff Steve ST. PETERSBURG M 45 2:16:54 2:16:54
2454. 607 Butler Scott SEMINOLE M 36 2:16:54 2:16:54
2455. 5545 Kynerd Selina TAMPA F 16 2:16:56 2:16:56
2456. 1033 Davis Kim ORLANDO F 54 2:16:56 2:16:56
2457. 606 Butler Mark SPRING HILL M 36 2:16:57 2:16:57
2458. 2833 Malpass Jason ST. PETERSBURG M 40 2:16:57 2:16:57
2459. 1431 Ferrazano Jamie CLEARWATER M 39 2:16:57 2:16:57
2460. 1312 Ellis Kevin RUNNING SPRINGS M 23 2:17:00 2:17:00
2461. 5954 deVito Cristina BROOKLYN F 24 2:17:00 2:17:00
2462. 2834 Malpass Alicia ST. PETERSBURG F 35 2:17:01 2:17:01
2463. 2464 Kinsley Hannah ORLANDO F 18 2:17:02 2:17:02
2464. 2463 Kinsley Fred ORLANDO M 51 2:17:05 2:17:05
2465. 2880 Martin Jimmie RIVERVIEW M 38 2:17:05 2:17:05
2466. 5086 White Melissa SANFORD F 19 2:17:10 2:17:10
2467. 4742 Thorne Steven TAMPA M 24 2:17:10 2:17:10
2468. 2861 Markham Melanie ORLANDO F 31 2:17:11 2:17:11
2469. 2165 Hoyt Max WINTER PARK M 34 2:17:12 2:17:12
2470. 4660 Swift Samantha TAMPA F 24 2:17:12 2:17:12
2471. 671 Capehart Christina CLEARWATER F 27 2:17:12 2:17:12
2472. 4960 Walker Jessica TAMPA F 26 2:17:13 2:17:13
2473. 5376 Brutto Terri PORT ST LUCIE F 35 2:17:17 2:17:17
2474. 5234 Wright Jennifer TAMPA F 26 2:17:19 2:17:19
2475. 1477 Flis Frederick TAMPA M 24 2:17:19 2:17:19

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 46

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
2476. 727 Casey Julia SAINT PETERSBURG F 23 2:17:19 2:17:19
2477. 3577 Patterson Mikey TAMPA M 26 2:17:21 2:17:21
2478. 703 Carrion Melissa TAMPA F 28 2:17:22 2:17:22
2479. 602 Bustraan William ORLANDO M 46 2:17:23 2:17:23
2480. 6006 Steele Jennifer CRYSTAL RIVER F 33 2:17:24 2:17:24
2481. 2609 Le Son TAMPA M 29 2:17:24 2:17:24
2482. 4087 Ross Matthew SARASOTA M 50 2:17:25 2:17:25
2483. 2608 Le Emily TAMPA F 28 2:17:25 2:17:25
2484. 4956 Walker Cody TAMPA M 31 2:17:26 2:17:26
2485. 4088 Ross Thao SARASOTA F 46 2:17:26 2:17:26
2486. 5546 Kynerd Tiffany TAMPA F 18 2:17:26 2:17:26
2487. 3488 Ospina Monica TAMPA F 27 2:17:26 2:17:26
2488. 22 Adams Melinda RIVERIVIEW F 29 2:17:27 2:17:27
2489. 21 Adams James RIVERVIEW M 33 2:17:27 2:17:27
2490. 5336 Banda Aaron VALRICO M 25 2:17:28 2:17:28
2491. 5337 Banda Angie VALRICO F 27 2:17:28 2:17:28
2492. 5713 Smith Robert TAMPA M 53 2:17:28 2:17:28
2493. 1375 Fagan Cynthia DADE CITY F 45 2:17:29 2:17:29
2494. 3594 Pearson Maurice ORLANDO M 44 2:17:30 2:17:30
2495. 2767 Lull Joshua SEFFNER M 24 2:17:31 2:17:31
2496. 824 Cline Douglas PALM BAY M 27 2:17:32 2:17:32
2497. 2089 Hodge Megan SEFFNER F 15 2:17:34 2:17:34
2498. 5476 Graves Floyd TAMPA M 51 2:17:34 2:17:34
2499. 4990 Warren Charles MASCOTTE M 37 2:17:35 2:17:35
2500. 4986 Warren Amber MASCOTTE F 32 2:17:35 2:17:35
2501. 3083 Merkel Theresa VENICE F 33 2:17:38 2:17:38
2502. 1898 Hanley Eva VENICE F 38 2:17:39 2:17:39
2503. 1950 Hartsock Nicole SARASOTA F 39 2:17:41 2:17:41
2504. 601 Bustraan Robin ORLANDO F 46 2:17:46 2:17:46
2505. 6083 Presley Joey ORLANDO M 31 2:17:49 2:17:49
2506. 3955 Rief Jaylene ORLANDO F 21 2:17:50 2:17:50
2507. 6084 Presley Dayanne ORLANDO F 27 2:17:50 2:17:50
2508. 406 Bleakney Justin ORLANDO M 27 2:17:51 2:17:51
2509. 49 Alcaidinho Joey ORLANDO M 20 2:17:54 2:17:54
2510. 2220 Hyatt Kandice PINELLAS PARK F 28 2:17:56 2:17:56
2511. 1616 Gardiner Zachary KISSIMMEE M 18 2:17:58 2:17:58
2512. 432 Bonacci Brian ORLANDO M 43 2:17:59 2:17:59
2513. 4851 Valentin Ingrid AVENTURA F 39 2:17:59 2:17:59
2514. 4011 Robinson Kathy PINELLAS PARK F 54 2:17:59 2:17:59
2515. 5413 Dasilva David SUNNY ISLES BEACH M 24 2:18:02 2:18:02
2516. 1226 Downey Jr Tim PALMETTO M 19 2:18:10 2:18:10
2517. 3518 Pagano Christy HUDSON F 35 2:18:11 2:18:11
2518. 3780 Price Jeremy FORT WALTON BEACH M 37 2:18:12 2:18:12
2519. 5312 Zolli Angelo BRADENTON M 22 2:18:13 2:18:13
2520. 1173 Divico Alicia TAMPA F 28 2:18:13 2:18:13
2521. 5616 Norris Christopher LAKELAND M 39 2:18:13 2:18:13
2522. 880 Conover Kristen TAMPA F 28 2:18:14 2:18:14
2523. 2296 Johnson Shannon TAMPA F 34 2:18:14 2:18:14
2524. 4882 Vause Todd SPRING HILL M 34 2:18:14 2:18:14
2525. 518 Brooks Andrae MIAMI M 35 2:18:15 2:18:15
2526. 6138 Mehrani Jessica LAN O LAKES F 35 2:18:15 2:18:15
2527. 5485 Haag Brian CAPE CORAL M 49 2:18:19 2:18:19
2528. 3284 Munoz Megan RIVERVIEW F 26 2:18:19 2:18:19
2529. 3534 Palmer Stephanie TAMPA F 23 2:18:27 2:18:27
2530. 1306 Elliott Caitie HOLLYWOOD F 22 2:18:27 2:18:27

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 47

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
2531. 849 Collada Francisco NEWBERRY M 43 2:18:28 2:18:28
2532. 4239 Schlimm Chelsea PALM HARBOR F 25 2:18:29 2:18:29
2533. 5470 Goff Rebecca CAPE CORAL F 34 2:18:31 2:18:31
2534. 2261 Jacobson Jamie LAKELAND M 34 2:18:34 2:18:34
2535. 5599 Miller Ashley LAKELAND F 29 2:18:35 2:18:35
2536. 1703 Godiksen David CHULUOTA M 44 2:18:36 2:18:36
2537. 4629 Sullivan Lindsay GAINESVILLE F 20 2:18:36 2:18:36
2538. 2111 Holtgard Corey TAMPA M 28 2:18:36 2:18:36
2539. 553 Brunson Regina BRANDON F 38 2:18:36 2:18:36
2540. 6139 Mehrani Kavon LAND O LAKES M 36 2:18:37 2:18:37
2541. 4241 Schlitt Charlene VERO BEACH F 43 2:18:38 2:18:38
2542. 1924 Harper Jessica VERO BEACH F 31 2:18:38 2:18:38
2543. 533 Brown Stephanie VERO BEACH F 27 2:18:38 2:18:38
2544. 5629 Pasi Brooke TAMPA F 29 2:18:39 2:18:39
2545. 6150 Ventouris Peter PALM HARBOR M 30 2:18:39 2:18:39
2546. 4974 Walters Gregory BRANDON M 27 2:18:41 2:18:41
2547. 2787 Macaluso Anthony NEW PORT RICHEY M 23 2:18:41 2:18:41
2548. 5281 Youssef Mera LUTZ F 26 2:18:43 2:18:43
2549. 2871 Marshall David WINTER HAVEN M 56 2:18:43 2:18:43
2550. 4496 Southard Carissa GAINESVILLE F 27 2:18:45 2:18:45
2551. 2459 Kinley Abigail DELRAY BEACH F 31 2:18:46 2:18:46
2552. 4796 Trezza Phil TAMPA M 39 2:18:46 2:18:46
2553. 1773 Gray Ryan BOYNTON BEACH M 23 2:18:46 2:18:46
2554. 2870 Marshall Bonni WINTER HAVEN F 56 2:18:46 2:18:46
2555. 4027 Rodriguez Adriana GREENACRES F 25 2:18:50 2:18:50
2556. 138 Arenas Juan GREENACRES M 20 2:18:51 2:18:51
2557. 139 Arenas Ricardo GREENACRES M 26 2:18:52 2:18:52
2558. 1123 Detorres John HOLLYWOOD M 23 2:19:00 2:19:00
2559. 182 Aviles Ivan WESLEY CHAPEL M 38 2:19:05 2:19:05
2560. 5153 Williams Bryant BRADENTON M 25 2:19:06 2:19:06
2561. 4310 Sevi Dante ORLANDO M 52 2:19:09 2:19:09
2562. 5895 Diprizio Mary ORLANDO F 34 2:19:14 2:19:14
2563. 3951 Richter Joshua LAKELAND M 23 2:19:15 2:19:15
2564. 1227 Doyle Jonathan RIVERVIEW M 31 2:19:15 2:19:15
2565. 4008 Robertson Chantal ORLANDO F 30 2:19:17 2:19:17
2566. 136 Archibald Gary OCOEE M 41 2:19:17 2:19:17
2567. 4855 Valle Ariel RIVERVIEW M 29 2:19:18 2:19:18
2568. 2211 Hurt Joe CHULUOTA M 51 2:19:18 2:19:18
2569. 5406 Dahlquist Doug BRADENTON M 49 2:19:18 2:19:18
2570. 2214 Hutchings Brandon LAKE MARY M 24 2:19:18 2:19:18
2571. 1121 Destefano Aprile DUNEDIN F 40 2:19:20 2:19:20
2572. 303 Beatty Amy DUNEDIN F 42 2:19:20 2:19:20
2573. 1868 Hall Josh N REDINGTON BEACH M 34 2:19:22 2:19:22
2574. 3668 Pham Dongtrieu ST. PETERSBURG M 30 2:19:22 2:19:22
2575. 5927 Montalvo Brenna CAPE CORAL F 29 2:19:29 2:19:29
2576. 1677 Gilbert Victor SANFORD M 29 2:19:29 2:19:29
2577. 190 Backhaus Jeffrey ORLANDO M 31 2:19:30 2:19:30
2578. 3977 Rivas Raul ORLANDO M 42 2:19:31 2:19:31
2579. 3084 Merlet Cedrik SARASOTA M 39 2:19:31 2:19:31
2580. 5014 Weaver William ORLANDO M 40 2:19:32 2:19:32
2581. 2836 Manco Christopher SARASOTA M 29 2:19:32 2:19:32
2582. 2079 Hines Paul LAKELAND M 53 2:19:33 2:19:33
2583. 2078 Hines Kimberly LAKELAND F 53 2:19:34 2:19:34
2584. 1061 De La Torre Luis DEBARY M 41 2:19:35 2:19:35
2585. 232 Banos Aldo CASSELBERRY M 34 2:19:35 2:19:35

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 48

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
2586. 538 Brown Chris TAMPA M 41 2:19:37 2:19:37
2587. 6075 Walters Alex TAMPA M 41 2:19:37 2:19:37
2588. 3714 Pirrello Mark TAMPA M 45 2:19:38 2:19:38
2589. 3066 Mendoza Maria TAMPA F 51 2:19:38 2:19:38
2590. 1938 Harrison Jimmie COCOA M 25 2:19:41 2:19:41
2591. 1288 Edgington Lauren ST PETE BEACH F 37 2:19:45 2:19:45
2592. 5959 Duncan Brian TAMPA M 35 2:19:47 2:19:47
2593. 2213 Hutchens Meredith OCALA F 27 2:19:47 2:19:47
2594. 5127 Williams Christie GAINESVILLE F 29 2:19:48 2:19:48
2595. 1939 Harrison Chrissy COCOA F 18 2:19:49 2:19:49
2596. 4648 Sutherland Lauren PORT CHARLOTTE F 29 2:19:49 2:19:49
2597. 5315 Zuluaga Juan Pablo CASSELBERRY M 31 2:19:51 2:19:51
2598. 471 Bowles Lee BRADENTON M 29 2:19:51 2:19:51
2599. 2574 Langford Barne Latoya CLERMONT F 34 2:19:57 2:19:57
2600. 2524 Krull Stephanie TIERRA VERDE F 22 2:19:58 2:19:58
2601. 3970 Ringlever Jessica CLERMONT F 33 2:19:58 2:19:58
2602. 3388 Nieves Ishbel LMINNEOLA F 32 2:19:59 2:19:59
2603. 3969 Ringlever Patrick CLERMONT M 33 2:19:59 2:19:59
2604. 1142 Diaz Erik MINNEOLA M 33 2:19:59 2:19:59
2605. 2525 Krull Lori TIERRA VERDE F 51 2:20:00 2:20:00
2606. 3656 Petras Jordan TAMPA M 32 2:20:00 2:20:00
2607. 1260 Duque Jay CASSELBERRY M 47 2:20:00 2:20:00
2608. 250 Barnes Rashad CLERMONT M 32 2:20:01 2:20:01
2609. 5624 Pacheco Danny TAMPA M 31 2:20:05 2:20:05
2610. 5567 Manzano Sandra WESLEY CHAPEL F 28 2:20:05 2:20:05
2611. 4562 Stein Bradley TAMPA M 33 2:20:08 2:20:08
2612. 3022 McKibbin Ashley TAMPA F 30 2:20:09 2:20:09
2613. 5438 Edmonds Tanisha ROCKLEDGE F 28 2:20:11 2:20:11
2614. 596 Bushman Courtney PORT ORANGE F 36 2:20:12 2:20:12
2615. 5821 Turchiano Jason OCOEE M 39 2:20:13 2:20:13
2616. 5305 Ziegenfuss Robert ORLANDO M 41 2:20:13 2:20:13
2617. 5763 Watson Talarius ROCKLEDGE M 33 2:20:14 2:20:14
2618. 5894 Arsenault Gary ST PETERSBURG M 41 2:20:16 2:20:16
2619. 5221 Wooten Stephen DOVER M 33 2:20:17 2:20:17
2620. 5306 Ziegenfuss Karyna ORLANDO F 37 2:20:19 2:20:19
2621. 3839 Ramirez Konrad ORLANDO M 49 2:20:19 2:20:19
2622. 3848 Ramirez Daniela ORLANDO F 31 2:20:20 2:20:20
2623. 2406 Kelly Richard TARPON SPRINGS M 27 2:20:23 2:20:23
2624. 3889 Regan Stephanie TARPON SPRINGS F 25 2:20:25 2:20:25
2625. 4817 Turner Alyssa BRADENTON F 24 2:20:25 2:20:25
2626. 1633 Gassman Anthony OVIEDO M 18 2:20:26 2:20:26
2627. 1423 Ferguson Rebeca HOLMES BEACH F 24 2:20:27 2:20:27
2628. 3588 Pavlik Brian TAMPA M 39 2:20:27 2:20:27
2629. 1782 Green Irvin WINTER HAVEN M 23 2:20:27 2:20:27
2630. 1594 Galley Robin TAMPA F 36 2:20:27 2:20:27
2631. 1783 Green Marissa WINTER HAVEN F 22 2:20:27 2:20:27
2632. 3013 McIntosh Rachel DELTONA F 30 2:20:28 2:20:28
2633. 1996 Heman Bryant OLDSMAR M 22 2:20:28 2:20:28
2634. 4674 Tague Alexis OLDSMAR F 23 2:20:29 2:20:29
2635. 4904 Viders Robin TAMPA F 42 2:20:33 2:20:33
2636. 796 Cibula Angela OLDSMAR F 34 2:20:37 2:20:37
2637. 2788 Macchiavello Allen LAND O LAKES M 32 2:20:38 2:20:38
2638. 1077 Debarr Damion OLDSMAR M 40 2:20:39 2:20:39
2639. 5444 Enderle Christie DOVER F 41 2:20:44 2:20:44
2640. 3881 Reed Athena VALRICO F 42 2:20:44 2:20:44

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 49

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
2641. 161 Arroyo Franklin TAMPA M 34 2:20:45 2:20:45
2642. 4085 Ross Raisa LARGO F 46 2:20:45 2:20:45
2643. 6 Acker Scott LITHIA M 34 2:20:45 2:20:45
2644. 4083 Ross Alexis LARGO F 15 2:20:46 2:20:46
2645. 4024 Rodriguez Daniel PLANT CITY M 33 2:20:46 2:20:46
2646. 5027 Weger Sara ORLANDO F 19 2:20:46 2:20:46
2647. 521 Brown Tiffany TRINITY F 37 2:20:47 2:20:47
2648. 1605 Gannon Brian NEW PORT RICHEY M 28 2:20:47 2:20:47
2649. 1302 Elbow Laurie OLDSMAR F 38 2:20:47 2:20:47
2650. 82 Amaya Roberto ORLANDO M 23 2:20:48 2:20:48
2651. 1146 Dicarlo Jennifer DUNEDIN F 26 2:20:48 2:20:48
2652. 4394 Silverson Rachel SEMINOLE F 17 2:20:48 2:20:48
2653. 1444 Fielder Darrin HAIENS CITY M 52 2:20:49 2:20:49
2654. 2466 Kirk Molly SATELLITE BEACH F 48 2:20:49 2:20:49
2655. 5082 White Susanne SEFFNER F 42 2:20:49 2:20:49
2656. 1481 Flores Ana DAVENPORT F 22 2:20:50 2:20:50
2657. 2318 Johnson Heath AUBURNDALE M 26 2:20:50 2:20:50
2658. 4204 Savage Greg MELBOURNE M 41 2:20:51 2:20:51
2659. 2992 McDanel Niki SANFORD F 19 2:20:51 2:20:51
2660. 4397 Silverson Tyler SEMINOLE M 21 2:20:52 2:20:52
2661. 4340 Shaw Colleen TAMPA F 26 2:20:53 2:20:53
2662. 2074 Hilpl Lauren PALM HARBOR F 25 2:20:53 2:20:53
2663. 4339 Shaw Devin TAMPA M 27 2:20:53 2:20:53
2664. 3407 Norman Joe WINTER PARK M 39 2:20:59 2:20:59
2665. 4395 Silverson Traci SEMINOLE F 46 2:21:00 2:21:00
2666. 4396 Silverson Steve SEMINOLE M 50 2:21:02 2:21:02
2667. 4213 Scangarello Karen OLDSMAR F 40 2:21:04 2:21:04
2668. 2445 Kindt Hahns ORLANDO M 48 2:21:04 2:21:04
2669. 6156 Brinkley Bryan SEMINOLE M 47 2:21:05 2:21:05
2670. 6157 Brinkley Peggy SEMINOLE F 51 2:21:06 2:21:06
2671. 1629 Gaschler Kayla VALRICO F 24 2:21:06 2:21:06
2672. 1630 Gaschler David PLANT CITY M 50 2:21:06 2:21:06
2673. 4528 Spurlock Kristi MELBOURNE F 28 2:21:06 2:21:06
2674. 5318 Abdulla Sarah LARGO F 24 2:21:07 2:21:07
2675. 2267 Jamison Carter DADE CITY M 21 2:21:14 2:21:14
2676. 4527 Spurlock Christopher MELBOURNE F 27 2:21:15 2:21:15
2677. 4226 Schaub Amber CAPE CANAVERAL F 29 2:21:15 2:21:15
2678. 2553 Lamanna Michael SUNRISE M 26 2:21:16 2:21:16
2679. 6076 Danilowitz Maya SARASOTA F 30 2:21:19 2:21:19
2680. 1332 Englund Sara NORTH PORT F 33 2:21:20 2:21:20
2681. 3843 Ramirez Giovanni WINTER SPRINGS M 29 2:21:20 2:21:20
2682. 4955 Walker Logan SEMINOLE M 22 2:21:21 2:21:21
2683. 2663 Lewis Mark SARASOTA M 47 2:21:21 2:21:21
2684. 1168 Dismuke Lauren SUNRISE F 26 2:21:22 2:21:22
2685. 380 Bingham Hunter SAINT PETERSBURG M 15 2:21:22 2:21:22
2686. 5319 Adame Maria HAINES CITY F 24 2:21:22 2:21:22
2687. 5614 Navarro Ana HAINES CITY F 28 2:21:23 2:21:23
2688. 4111 Ruiz Francheska DAVENPORT F 23 2:21:23 2:21:23
2689. 3547 Paquette Nichole PARRISH F 41 2:21:23 2:21:23
2690. 5667 Rios Karelyn HAINES CITY F 26 2:21:23 2:21:23
2691. 3490 Ouellette Alexis SEMINOLE F 22 2:21:25 2:21:25
2692. 2844 Mann Dominick PALM COAST M 39 2:21:26 2:21:26
2693. 5003 Watson Doug PLANT CITY M 35 2:21:28 2:21:28
2694. 5002 Watson Jill PLANT CITY F 35 2:21:28 2:21:28
2695. 4470 Smith Courtney DOVER F 23 2:21:28 2:21:28

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 50

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
2696. 4313 Sewell Marshal DOVER M 23 2:21:29 2:21:29
2697. 1620 Garren Victoria PLANT CITY F 20 2:21:29 2:21:29
2698. 1862 Haire Angela PALM COAST F 39 2:21:29 2:21:29
2699. 467 Bowers Ainsley PLANT CITY F 20 2:21:30 2:21:30
2700. 2600 Lawson Cory PLANT CITY M 23 2:21:30 2:21:30
2701. 3421 Nunez IV Luis ST. PETERSBURG M 24 2:21:30 2:21:30
2702. 4123 Russo John SPRING HILL M 49 2:21:30 2:21:30
2703. 1046 Davis Eric DOVER M 23 2:21:31 2:21:31
2704. 5897 Collins Grace LAKE PANASOFFKEE F 37 2:21:32 2:21:32
2705. 379 Bingham James SAINT PETERSBURG M 37 2:21:33 2:21:33
2706. 2446 King Travis OAKLAND PK M 30 2:21:33 2:21:33
2707. 1684 Gillion Ozzie BOCA RATON M 32 2:21:34 2:21:34
2708. 225 Bales Brett ORLANDO M 50 2:21:38 2:21:38
2709. 5038 Weiss Jamie ROCKLEDGE F 29 2:21:40 2:21:40
2710. 3248 Moseley Kevin WINTER SPRINGS M 24 2:21:40 2:21:40
2711. 4808 Tschickardt Monica ALTAMONTE SPRINGS F 43 2:21:42 2:21:42
2712. 5373 Brower William SEFFNER M 41 2:21:42 2:21:42
2713. 4941 Waddell Cindy ORLANDO F 36 2:21:43 2:21:43
2714. 543 Brownlee Kathrine ORLANDO F 33 2:21:43 2:21:43
2715. 372 Bickford Jessica ORLANDO F 32 2:21:43 2:21:43
2716. 3335 Nattkemper Wayne ST. PETERSBURG M 26 2:21:43 2:21:43
2717. 373 Bickford Brad ORLANDO M 35 2:21:44 2:21:44
2718. 201 Baez Yamira LAKELAND F 26 2:21:45 2:21:45
2719. 5253 Yarbrough Leslie LAND O LAKES F 30 2:21:45 2:21:45
2720. 2121 Hopgood Jeff LAND O LAKES M 35 2:21:48 2:21:48
2721. 3939 Rice Tyler ORLANDO M 25 2:21:48 2:21:48
2722. 2662 Lewis Ann Marie SARASOTA F 48 2:21:48 2:21:48
2723. 5076 White Ronald FT. MYERS M 32 2:21:49 2:21:49
2724. 2122 Hopgood Rachelle LAND O LAKES F 29 2:21:49 2:21:49
2725. 5489 Hall Tiffany VIERA F 32 2:21:49 2:21:49
2726. 4797 Trinh Eugene ROCKLEDGE M 37 2:21:51 2:21:51
2727. 3334 Nattkemper Brooke ST. PETERSBURG F 26 2:21:51 2:21:51
2728. 2468 Kirkpatrick Shana MIMS F 30 2:21:51 2:21:51
2729. 5179 Wilson Daniel TAMPA M 25 2:21:52 2:21:52
2730. 4343 Shearer Jeff CLEARWATER M 47 2:21:54 2:21:54
2731. 6142 Carson Apples GREENSBORO F 36 2:21:56 2:21:56
2732. 2434 Kiggins Rebecca LARGO F 15 2:21:56 2:21:56
2733. 4033 Rodriguez Robert SEMINOLE M 28 2:21:56 2:21:56
2734. 4032 Rodriguez Rachel SEMINOLE F 25 2:21:56 2:21:56
2735. 4342 Shearer Maggie CLEARWATER F 16 2:21:57 2:21:57
2736. 3689 Pichardo Oscar ST. PETERSBURG M 50 2:21:57 2:21:57
2737. 4827 Ulbrich Meredith CASSELBERRY F 30 2:21:57 2:21:57
2738. 3289 Murdoch Melodye WINTER PARK F 30 2:21:58 2:21:58
2739. 5384 Cannavina Maryann PALM HARBOR F 45 2:21:58 2:21:58
2740. 1614 Garcia Gabriel HAINES CITY M 25 2:21:59 2:21:59
2741. 2832 Malpartida Georgia PALM HARBOR F 41 2:21:59 2:21:59
2742. 2873 Marshall Megan PALM HARBOR F 38 2:22:00 2:22:00
2743. 4748 Thyagarajan Krishnan ST PETERSBURG M 33 2:22:01 2:22:01
2744. 224 Balbuena Eleazar HAINES CITY M 24 2:22:03 2:22:03
2745. 1639 Gaylor Matthew TAMPA M 27 2:22:05 2:22:05
2746. 2264 Jaimes Omar DAVENPORT M 25 2:22:05 2:22:05
2747. 5254 Yarbrough Steve LAND O LAKES M 31 2:22:09 2:22:09
2748. 4782 Tracz Kayla PALM BEACH GARDENS F 25 2:22:12 2:22:12
2749. 3641 Pergament Danny DOVER M 38 2:22:12 2:22:12
2750. 3650 Peterson Mike SPRING HILL M 45 2:22:12 2:22:12

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 51

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
2751. 1420 Ferguson Jack TAMPA M 30 2:22:13 2:22:13
2752. 4656 Swartz Allen Susan WESLEY CHAPEL F 46 2:22:15 2:22:15
2753. 1336 Epps Rich LAKELAND M 50 2:22:16 2:22:16
2754. 3143 Minaya Manelik TAMPA M 29 2:22:19 2:22:19
2755. 2171 Hudgins Jessica PINELLAS PARK F 27 2:22:19 2:22:19
2756. 4320 Shakfeh Abraham BROOKSVILLE M 25 2:22:20 2:22:20
2757. 5887 Pyles Stephen PALMETTO M 25 2:22:20 2:22:20
2758. 5155 Williamson Jeffrey PALM HARBOR M 42 2:22:20 2:22:20
2759. 1618 Garibaldi Earvin TAMPA M 31 2:22:23 2:22:23
2760. 3912 Rentas Nestor BRANDON M 31 2:22:24 2:22:24
2761. 4977 Wannen Kenneth SPRING HILL M 36 2:22:24 2:22:24
2762. 314 Beebe Megan ORLANDO F 32 2:22:26 2:22:26
2763. 2033 Herrera Rolando TAMPA M 31 2:22:27 2:22:27
2764. 3992 Rizer Justin TAMPA M 26 2:22:27 2:22:27
2765. 1463 Fitzpatrick Sara WESLEY CHAPEL F 26 2:22:27 2:22:27
2766. 2555 Lambert Andrea BRADENTON F 30 2:22:28 2:22:28
2767. 2829 Maldonado Catherine TAMPA F 27 2:22:28 2:22:28
2768. 2912 Mason Brenda SILVER SPRINGS F 38 2:22:31 2:22:31
2769. 3740 Popp Marie OCALA F 40 2:22:31 2:22:31
2770. 2813 Mahoney Tom SPRING HILL M 38 2:22:32 2:22:32
2771. 2659 Lewis Richard WESLEY CHAPEL M 39 2:22:38 2:22:38
2772. 1127 Devore Harvey JACKSONVILLE M 26 2:22:39 2:22:39
2773. 1988 Helgerson Tyler NEW PORT RICHEY M 24 2:22:41 2:22:41
2774. 4600 Strait Benjamin APOPKA M 39 2:22:49 2:22:49
2775. 24 Adamson Danny HOBE SOUND M 55 2:22:51 2:22:51
2776. 23 Adamson Brian WINTER SPRINGS M 32 2:22:52 2:22:52
2777. 4973 Walters Dustin ORLANDO M 23 2:22:54 2:22:54
2778. 5028 Wegner Karl MINNEOLA M 50 2:22:57 2:22:57
2779. 5858 Spahic Amina TAMPA F 20 2:22:58 2:22:58
2780. 4755 Tindell Travis NEW PORT RICHEY M 23 2:23:02 2:23:02
2781. 4864 Van Portfleet Justin PALM BEACH GARDENS M 29 2:23:02 2:23:02
2782. 2115 Homko Shelby HUDSON F 24 2:23:03 2:23:03
2783. 579 Burdick Lauren TRINITY F 30 2:23:06 2:23:06
2784. 3360 Neri Bianca BRADENTON F 33 2:23:12 2:23:12
2785. 5248 Wyant Scott ODESSA M 49 2:23:13 2:23:13
2786. 5968 Del Rio Franklyn TAMPA M 42 2:23:13 2:23:13
2787. 5960 Brito Alec TAMPA M 17 2:23:13 2:23:13
2788. 3985 Rivera Elliot LUTZ M 40 2:23:14 2:23:14
2789. 5247 Wyant Austin ODESSA M 17 2:23:14 2:23:14
2790. 813 Clayton Alton NORTH LAUDERDALE M 32 2:23:15 2:23:15
2791. 4884 Vega Alain ORLANDO M 20 2:23:15 2:23:15
2792. 4318 Shakfeh Khalid SPRINGHILL M 18 2:23:16 2:23:16
2793. 715 Carter Sandy BROOKSVILLE F 39 2:23:17 2:23:17
2794. 5819 Cabral Franklin ORLANDO M 28 2:23:19 2:23:19
2795. 2460 Kinsella Kerry PORT RICHEY F 36 2:23:21 2:23:21
2796. 716 Carter Royce BROOKSVILLE M 44 2:23:23 2:23:23
2797. 1427 Fernandez Charlie SPRING HILL M 53 2:23:23 2:23:23
2798. 3359 Neri John BRADENTON M 36 2:23:25 2:23:25
2799. 4836 Undieme Jessie ORLANDO F 38 2:23:28 2:23:28
2800. 6120 Fulton Robin BRANDON F 24 2:23:28 2:23:28
2801. 4405 Simpson Harvey CAPE CORAL M 37 2:23:29 2:23:29
2802. 6058 Sorensen Christine LAKE PANASOFFKEE F 37 2:23:29 2:23:29
2803. 947 Crichton Kathleen ORLANDO F 41 2:23:30 2:23:30
2804. 1082 Defazio Jennifer WINTER SPRINGS F 38 2:23:30 2:23:30
2805. 4069 Rosa Carlos ORLANDO M 40 2:23:31 2:23:31

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 52

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
2806. 4610 Stuart Jimmy ST CLOUD M 24 2:23:31 2:23:31
2807. 3080 Mercer Keri ORLANDO F 39 2:23:32 2:23:32
2808. 2510 Kracunas Jason ORLANDO M 30 2:23:32 2:23:32
2809. 5532 Joy Corey SEMINOLE M 42 2:23:33 2:23:33
2810. 5919 Perales Victor PALMETTO M 20 2:23:36 2:23:36
2811. 3503 Oxley Rollin LAKELAND M 31 2:23:38 2:23:38
2812. 4992 Warthen Brian LAKELAND M 33 2:23:40 2:23:40
2813. 2308 Johnson Stephanie LAKELAND F 36 2:23:41 2:23:41
2814. 4153 Salgado Zuzell TAMJPA F 37 2:23:43 2:23:43
2815. 2699 Locke Kelly TAMPA F 25 2:23:43 2:23:43
2816. 3937 Ricardo Yanessa TAMPA F 19 2:23:44 2:23:44
2817. 4499 Souza Wanessa TAMPA F 29 2:23:44 2:23:44
2818. 3950 Richardson Courtney RIVER VALE F 24 2:23:44 2:23:44
2819. 3361 Neubauer John WINTER GARDEN M 32 2:23:45 2:23:45
2820. 5511 Holland Ted TAMPA M 26 2:23:45 2:23:45
2821. 469 Bowles Alessandra DAVENPORT F 37 2:23:48 2:23:48
2822. 2583 Laskey Daniel ST PETERSBURG M 49 2:23:52 2:23:52
2823. 6101 Buchanan Boyd ORLANDO M 30 2:23:52 2:23:52
2824. 1167 Dipietro Matt ST. PETERSBURG M 23 2:23:53 2:23:53
2825. 6143 Stafford Evan APOLLO BEACH M 30 2:23:53 2:23:53
2826. 5496 Heine Christopher MIROMAR LAKES M 20 2:23:54 2:23:54
2827. 2362 Justice Shannon WEST MELBOURNE F 43 2:23:55 2:23:55
2828. 2363 Justice Charles WEST MELBOURNE M 47 2:23:55 2:23:55
2829. 5513 Hopkins Abbey FORT MYERS F 27 2:23:56 2:23:56
2830. 5579 McDowell Patty BONITA SPRINGS F 25 2:23:56 2:23:56
2831. 2365 Justice Mariah WEST MELBOURNE F 18 2:23:57 2:23:57
2832. 5708 Silvashy Ron FORT MYERS M 29 2:23:57 2:23:57
2833. 4391 Silvashy Rhiannon FORT MYERS F 36 2:23:57 2:23:57
2834. 1280 Ebert Jennisa SAINT PETERSBURG F 34 2:23:58 2:23:58
2835. 4580 Stickler Dave MADEIRA BEACH M 52 2:23:58 2:23:58
2836. 6014 Perry Jodi ST. PETERSBURG F 41 2:23:58 2:23:58
2837. 2348 Jones Sheila SAINT PETERSBURG F 43 2:23:59 2:23:59
2838. 6028 Safranek Brigitte NEW PORT RICHEY F 39 2:23:59 2:23:59
2839. 2221 Hyde Sandy LARGO F 39 2:23:59 2:23:59
2840. 1815 Groen Krista ST. PETE F 33 2:24:00 2:24:00
2841. 2109 Holsinger Dawn ST PETERSBURG F 44 2:24:00 2:24:00
2842. 4824 Tylicki Renee ST PETERSBURG F 30 2:24:00 2:24:00
2843. 5360 Berry Jordan WESTLAND F 21 2:24:01 2:24:01
2844. 1960 Hatch Katie ST. PETERSBURG F 28 2:24:01 2:24:01
2845. 2195 Hughes Irina MADEIRA BEACH F 35 2:24:02 2:24:02
2846. 1652 Gentzel Jakob SEMINOLE M 20 2:24:04 2:24:04
2847. 3662 Petrovic Todd ST. PETERSBURG M 42 2:24:05 2:24:05
2848. 3240 Morrison Cody KISSIMMEE M 25 2:24:06 2:24:06
2849. 1977 Heapy Ashlyn ORLANDO F 19 2:24:06 2:24:06
2850. 5771 Williams Lorenzo LEHIGH ACRES M 39 2:24:07 2:24:07
2851. 2148 Howard Jonathan TAMPA M 26 2:24:08 2:24:08
2852. 2149 Howard Paige TAMPA F 25 2:24:09 2:24:09
2853. 2420 Kenworthy Michelle TAMPA F 36 2:24:09 2:24:09
2854. 365 Betts Kelsey APOLLO BEACH F 15 2:24:10 2:24:10
2855. 3996 Roam Shaun DAVENPORT M 35 2:24:13 2:24:13
2856. 3402 Noling Jessica ST PETERSBURG F 26 2:24:13 2:24:13
2857. 5542 Klinger Bob FORT MYERS M 34 2:24:13 2:24:13
2858. 5497 Heine Greg ESTERO M 25 2:24:15 2:24:15
2859. 6026 Stillwell Ashley NEW PORT RICHEY F 26 2:24:16 2:24:16
2860. 3787 Prince Kevin ST PETERSBURG M 25 2:24:16 2:24:16

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 53

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
2861. 1209 Donovan Megan SARASOTA F 39 2:24:17 2:24:17
2862. 4771 Torrenga Marguerite WELLINGTON F 30 2:24:17 2:24:17
2863. 5742 Vandillen Richard BRADENTON M 44 2:24:17 2:24:17
2864. 5323 Altadano Trevor APOLLO BEACH M 21 2:24:18 2:24:18
2865. 4770 Torrenga Josh ORLANDO M 28 2:24:19 2:24:19
2866. 4266 Schuler Christine WINTER SPRINGS F 19 2:24:22 2:24:22
2867. 5274 Young Steven CRESTVIEW M 24 2:24:22 2:24:22
2868. 3733 Pollard Scot AUBURNDALE M 43 2:24:25 2:24:25
2869. 865 Cona Audra TAMPA F 34 2:24:27 2:24:27
2870. 4184 Santana Jorge TAMPA M 30 2:24:27 2:24:27
2871. 323 Bell Wayne AUBURNDALE M 29 2:24:28 2:24:28
2872. 2248 Jackson Kenny AUBURNDALE M 45 2:24:29 2:24:29
2873. 2657 Leugers Benjamin TAMPA M 31 2:24:32 2:24:32
2874. 199 Baert Ed LAKE ALFRED M 44 2:24:32 2:24:32
2875. 2345 Jones Mike LAKE ALFRED M 50 2:24:32 2:24:32
2876. 2007 Henriquez Christopher SEMINOLE M 28 2:24:32 2:24:32
2877. 246 Barnard Andy ST.CLOUD M 36 2:24:32 2:24:32
2878. 1656 Gerber Johnathon AUBURNDALE M 36 2:24:32 2:24:32
2879. 1416 Felmlee Duffy TORRINGTON M 29 2:24:32 2:24:32
2880. 5464 Giacomazzi Cristina SARASOTA F 31 2:24:33 2:24:33
2881. 2978 McCauley Michael CLEARWATER M 30 2:24:33 2:24:33
2882. 200 Baert Alana LAKE ALFRED F 16 2:24:34 2:24:34
2883. 2667 Libby Nicole WESLEY CHAPEL F 29 2:24:34 2:24:34
2884. 2851 Marchan Arturo LAKE HAMILTON M 37 2:24:34 2:24:34
2885. 2393 Keener Benjamin SAFETY HARBOR M 32 2:24:34 2:24:34
2886. 4751 Tilke Sirita BRANDON F 38 2:24:35 2:24:35
2887. 3555 Parker Jeremy CLEARWATER M 25 2:24:35 2:24:35
2888. 2394 Keener Katie SAFETY HARBOR F 36 2:24:36 2:24:36
2889. 1838 Gulick Nick TAMPA M 29 2:24:38 2:24:38
2890. 3148 Minter Matthew LITHIA M 39 2:24:39 2:24:39
2891. 1827 Guerra Meagan TAMPA F 19 2:24:39 2:24:39
2892. 2392 Keener Jeffrey JACKSONVILLE BEACH M 27 2:24:40 2:24:40
2893. 4483 Sobers Duane ORLANDO M 27 2:24:40 2:24:40
2894. 2669 Lightbourn Nate DEBARY M 24 2:24:41 2:24:41
2895. 3255 Mota Fernando DELTONA M 30 2:24:43 2:24:43
2896. 1768 Grauer Tarah STUART F 29 2:24:44 2:24:44
2897. 2098 Hoglund Missie TAMPA F 37 2:24:44 2:24:44
2898. 6073 Scharff Chris WESTMONT M 21 2:24:45 2:24:45
2899. 2517 Krasnosky Don WESLEY CHAPEL M 52 2:24:45 2:24:45
2900. 5156 Williamson Alexandra WESLEY CHAPEL F 48 2:24:45 2:24:45
2901. 1767 Grauer Ryan STUART M 30 2:24:46 2:24:46
2902. 4287 Seda Jaime SANFORD F 22 2:24:46 2:24:46
2903. 2137 Horwath Ryan PALM CITY M 27 2:24:46 2:24:46
2904. 2222 Iannotti Karen SEMINOLE F 42 2:24:47 2:24:47
2905. 3021 McKernan Katie PALM CITY F 28 2:24:47 2:24:47
2906. 3764 Prada Humberto RIVIERA BEACH M 33 2:24:49 2:24:49
2907. 3486 Osorio Jamie LONGWOOD F 31 2:24:50 2:24:50
2908. 400 Blake Wills TAMPA M 17 2:24:50 2:24:50
2909. 3220 Moreno Humberto PORT SAINT LUCIE M 35 2:24:51 2:24:51
2910. 907 Cortez David VERO BEACH M 49 2:24:51 2:24:51
2911. 3215 Morales Jaime JUPITER M 24 2:24:51 2:24:51
2912. 4028 Rodriguez Luis TAMPA M 30 2:24:52 2:24:52
2913. 908 Cortez Robin VERO BEACH F 48 2:24:52 2:24:52
2914. 4482 Soare Brittney VERO BEACH F 25 2:24:53 2:24:53
2915. 909 Cortez Cory VERO BEACH M 25 2:24:53 2:24:53

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 54

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
2916. 4203 Sauri Fernando VALRICO M 38 2:24:53 2:24:53
2917. 5878 Yuhasz Don SARASOTA M 34 2:24:53 2:24:53
2918. 4383 Sill Andrew PORT RICHEY M 24 2:24:53 2:24:53
2919. 5549 Laluzerne Glen NEW PORT RICHEY M 48 2:24:54 2:24:54
2920. 442 Boomhower Kristin SARASOTA F 30 2:24:55 2:24:55
2921. 2142 Householder Kym ST. PETERSBURG F 38 2:24:55 2:24:55
2922. 3433 Ocampo Julian BRANDON M 25 2:24:55 2:24:55
2923. 1688 Ginn Terrill VERO BEACH M 35 2:24:58 2:24:58
2924. 3820 Quinones Angel LONGWOOD M 30 2:25:02 2:25:02
2925. 6027 Whelan Courtney JUPITER F 23 2:25:03 2:25:03
2926. 4222 Schaefermeyer David GAINESVILLE M 24 2:25:03 2:25:03
2927. 1603 Gandy Jennifer LONGWOOD F 28 2:25:11 2:25:11
2928. 3295 Murphy Ephraime KISSIMMEE M 35 2:25:15 2:25:15
2929. 5398 Contreras Mildres ORLANDO F 31 2:25:16 2:25:16
2930. 108 Andrickson Isaiah TAMPA M 14 2:25:18 2:25:18
2931. 109 Andrickson Alexander TAMPA M 39 2:25:19 2:25:19
2932. 3293 Murphy Allison ST PETERSBURG F 24 2:25:20 2:25:20
2933. 6136 Canez Anaelle ST PETERSBURG F 20 2:25:20 2:25:20
2934. 2810 Maher Brian OVIEDO M 25 2:25:22 2:25:22
2935. 2809 Maher Sarah OVIEDO F 26 2:25:22 2:25:22
2936. 3161 Moe Marisa NEW PORT RICHEY F 25 2:25:26 2:25:26
2937. 630 Cain Kathleen NEW PORT RICHEY F 55 2:25:27 2:25:27
2938. 4587 Stoer Richard OCALA M 28 2:25:27 2:25:27
2939. 3735 Poole David ROCKLEDGE M 46 2:25:29 2:25:29
2940. 3736 Poole Regina ROCKLEDGE F 44 2:25:31 2:25:31
2941. 1993 Helton Brian VIERA M 38 2:25:31 2:25:31
2942. 2998 McErlean Brian INVERNESS M 30 2:25:31 2:25:31
2943. 123 Anzalone Tessa PLANT CITY F 27 2:25:32 2:25:32
2944. 5346 Bartley Richard LARGO M 27 2:25:32 2:25:32
2945. 5013 Weatherholt Carl PLANT CITY M 28 2:25:33 2:25:33
2946. 5345 Bartley Evan ST. PETERSBURG M 17 2:25:33 2:25:33
2947. 1994 Helton Christy VIERA F 36 2:25:34 2:25:34
2948. 6137 Elie Xavier ST PETERSBURG M 27 2:25:35 2:25:35
2949. 5881 O'Leary Michael BRADENTON M 31 2:25:36 2:25:36
2950. 42 Akers Chris ST PETERSBURG M 26 2:25:36 2:25:36
2951. 3694 Pierce Erica ROCKLEDGE F 22 2:25:36 2:25:36
2952. 5004 Watson Ashley ST PETERSBURG F 25 2:25:37 2:25:37
2953. 254 Barone Kaley ST PETERSBURG F 26 2:25:37 2:25:37
2954. 6005 Adams Angela SARASOTA F 32 2:25:38 2:25:38
2955. 2621 Lee Christina SPRING HILL F 27 2:25:38 2:25:38
2956. 2690 Littlefield Delmont DELAND M 36 2:25:41 2:25:41
2957. 2691 Littlefieldq Danielle DELAND F 35 2:25:42 2:25:42
2958. 6151 Santiago Adam KISSIMMEE M 41 2:25:44 2:25:44
2959. 5700 Scott Megan TAMPA F 40 2:25:44 2:25:44
2960. 4700 Tedone Chiara TAMPA F 28 2:25:44 2:25:44
2961. 734 Castagan Johanne TAMPA F 35 2:25:45 2:25:45
2962. 4842 Ussery Callie LITHIA F 26 2:25:47 2:25:47
2963. 3505 Oyler Alan CLERMONT M 53 2:25:49 2:25:49
2964. 134 Arceri Anthony SAINT PETERSBURG M 31 2:25:49 2:25:49
2965. 256 Barone Trevor ST PETERSBURG M 26 2:25:49 2:25:49
2966. 3504 Oyler Nick ORLANDO M 23 2:25:49 2:25:49
2967. 6021 Santiago Joshua KISSIMMEE M 21 2:25:50 2:25:50
2968. 1469 Flanders David TAMPA M 29 2:25:50 2:25:50
2969. 264 Barry John ORLANDO M 39 2:25:51 2:25:51
2970. 4176 Sandifer Greg ORLANDO M 33 2:25:51 2:25:51

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 55

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
2971. 5643 Pokorski Nicole OVIEDO F 27 2:25:52 2:25:52
2972. 5514 Horne Abraham ORLANDO M 51 2:25:53 2:25:53
2973. 4071 Rosado Jessica LAKELAND F 21 2:25:53 2:25:53
2974. 244 Barlow Rich ORLANDO M 47 2:25:57 2:25:57
2975. 424 Bohannon Kenneth NEW SMYRNA BEACH M 32 2:25:59 2:25:59
2976. 1523 Fox Ryan BRADENTON M 40 2:25:59 2:25:59
2977. 5825 Simpson Demetrius TAMPA M 22 2:26:00 2:26:00
2978. 3296 Murphy Alison SIESTA KEY F 36 2:26:00 2:26:00
2979. 4509 Speers Megan SARASOTA F 32 2:26:01 2:26:01
2980. 4119 Russell Kirsten SARASOTA F 42 2:26:01 2:26:01
2981. 1754 Graff Alan TAMPA M 44 2:26:01 2:26:01
2982. 3297 Murphy Ailish SARASOTA F 41 2:26:01 2:26:01
2983. 5701 Scott Rick TAMPA M 43 2:26:02 2:26:02
2984. 4309 Severt Jessica SAINT AUGUSTINE F 30 2:26:02 2:26:02
2985. 2775 Lyles Terrance TAMPA M 25 2:26:03 2:26:03
2986. 1386 Falck Ellie SARASOTA F 30 2:26:04 2:26:04
2987. 2922 Massotto Frank PALM HARBOR M 39 2:26:05 2:26:05
2988. 4945 Wagner Erin SARASOTA F 37 2:26:06 2:26:06
2989. 2845 Manning Melissa SARASOTA F 42 2:26:07 2:26:07
2990. 4950 Wagner Rob SARASOTA M 43 2:26:08 2:26:08
2991. 2594 Lavine James HUDSON M 28 2:26:08 2:26:08
2992. 2951 Mavrikas Rosalie SARASOTA F 47 2:26:10 2:26:10
2993. 2884 Martin Ray LECANTO M 33 2:26:12 2:26:12
2994. 2892 Martinez Jesus WESLEY CHAPEL M 30 2:26:13 2:26:13
2995. 124 Apap Bologna Jeanette SARASOTA F 43 2:26:16 2:26:16
2996. 1196 Dominguez Florencio HAINES CITY M 22 2:26:16 2:26:16
2997. 125 Apap Bologna James SARASOTA M 45 2:26:18 2:26:18
2998. 2029 Hernandez Julio BRANDON M 26 2:26:22 2:26:22
2999. 1143 Diaz Elisha VALRICO F 21 2:26:22 2:26:22
3000. 4980 Ward Adam MULBERRY M 34 2:26:23 2:26:23
3001. 410 Blumthal Victoria SARASOTA F 46 2:26:25 2:26:25
3002. 4232 Schenendorf Loren INVERNESS F 42 2:26:26 2:26:26
3003. 2020 Hernandez Cheryl BRANDON F 45 2:26:26 2:26:26
3004. 2274 Jarvis Kristin INVERNESS F 27 2:26:30 2:26:30
3005. 5391 Chenoweth Brian PINEALLAS PARK M 44 2:26:30 2:26:30
3006. 5550 Larsen Rebecca SEMINOLE F 37 2:26:31 2:26:31
3007. 2811 Mahlan Joshua LAKELAND M 24 2:26:32 2:26:32
3008. 5068 Wheeler Jessie GENEVA F 36 2:26:32 2:26:32
3009. 4358 Sheppard Amanda BRANDON F 32 2:26:34 2:26:34
3010. 804 Clark Kaitlyn JACKSONVILLE F 23 2:26:35 2:26:35
3011. 3214 Morales Carolyn BRANDON F 20 2:26:35 2:26:35
3012. 235 Barbarow Patricia INVERNESS F 46 2:26:37 2:26:37
3013. 1236 Drinkwater Julie LONGWOOD F 46 2:26:39 2:26:39
3014. 1864 Hales William JACKSONVILLE M 29 2:26:40 2:26:40
3015. 267 Bartelt Christian SANFORD M 43 2:26:40 2:26:40
3016. 268 Bartelt Casity SANFORD F 36 2:26:41 2:26:41
3017. 2106 Holloway II Harold JACKSONVILLE M 28 2:26:41 2:26:41
3018. 775 Chasez Heather WINTER PARK F 35 2:26:42 2:26:42
3019. 165 Atwell Joseph DADE CITY M 21 2:26:43 2:26:43
3020. 1791 Greer Sacha TAMPA F 37 2:26:44 2:26:44
3021. 572 Bulin Dennis WESLEY CHAPEL M 63 2:26:44 2:26:44
3022. 3087 Merrill Charles PALM BAY M 43 2:26:45 2:26:45
3023. 2105 Holloway Michael GREENSBORO M 26 2:26:48 2:26:48
3024. 5011 Wayland Holly BELLEAIR F 32 2:26:49 2:26:49
3025. 5882 Harris-Fearon Shanice BRADENTON F 25 2:26:49 2:26:49

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 56

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
3026. 4442 Smith Marnee LARGO F 33 2:26:50 2:26:50
3027. 5012 Wayland Rob BELLEAIR M 38 2:26:50 2:26:50
3028. 5457 Fudge Susan BELLEAIR BLUFFS F 49 2:26:50 2:26:50
3029. 2548 Laforge Robert NAPLES M 40 2:26:50 2:26:50
3030. 4521 Spinks Marc JACKSONVILLE BEACH M 32 2:26:50 2:26:50
3031. 1646 Gengler Aaron LAKELAND M 30 2:26:52 2:26:52
3032. 3757 Powell Carly LAKELAND F 32 2:26:52 2:26:52
3033. 1649 Gengler Justin LAKELAND M 28 2:26:52 2:26:52
3034. 1201 Dominique Luke LAKELAND M 32 2:26:52 2:26:52
3035. 5213 Woodall Jeremiah MULBERRY M 34 2:26:52 2:26:52
3036. 1647 Gengler Lauren LAKELAND F 29 2:26:53 2:26:53
3037. 5772 Williams Jerren ORLANDO M 28 2:26:53 2:26:53
3038. 1200 Dominique Dawn LAKELAND F 31 2:26:53 2:26:53
3039. 5214 Woodall Brooke MULBERRY F 26 2:26:54 2:26:54
3040. 3383 Nielsen Michael LAKELAND M 34 2:26:54 2:26:54
3041. 3962 Riley Alison ST. PETERSBURG F 27 2:26:54 2:26:54
3042. 1374 Fabsik Lydia LAKELAND F 25 2:26:55 2:26:55
3043. 1648 Gengler Allison LAKELAND F 27 2:26:55 2:26:55
3044. 4179 Sandoval Jose ORLANDO M 18 2:26:56 2:26:56
3045. 3847 Ramirez Suzanne ORLANDO F 30 2:26:57 2:26:57
3046. 4359 Sheppard Sylvia GOTHA F 25 2:26:58 2:26:58
3047. 233 Barahona Nancy TAMPA F 26 2:26:58 2:26:58
3048. 534 Brown Cindy WINTER GARDEN F 24 2:26:58 2:26:58
3049. 474 Boyd Michael CLEARWATER M 29 2:27:01 2:27:01
3050. 1373 Fabsik Jason LAKELAND M 28 2:27:02 2:27:02
3051. 5115 Wilkins Kara LAND O' LAKES F 14 2:27:03 2:27:03
3052. 1342 Escalera Kevin NAPLES M 23 2:27:06 2:27:06
3053. 4865 Vance Brianna SARASOTA F 21 2:27:07 2:27:07
3054. 851 Collier Natalie LONGBOAT KEY F 20 2:27:07 2:27:07
3055. 5752 Velez Christina ORLANDO F 37 2:27:07 2:27:07
3056. 1877 Halpin Ryan SARASOTA M 21 2:27:08 2:27:08
3057. 1949 Hartman Ryan RIVERVIEW M 36 2:27:09 2:27:09
3058. 2738 Lopez-Whitney Maria NAPLES F 22 2:27:10 2:27:10
3059. 4010 Robinson Hanif ORLANDO M 27 2:27:11 2:27:11
3060. 4221 Scenna Vanessa LECANTO F 22 2:27:11 2:27:11
3061. 6029 Doeden John BRADENTON M 36 2:27:12 2:27:12
3062. 1598 Gamez Jennifer NAPLES F 41 2:27:13 2:27:13
3063. 5938 Santana Ariel BRADENTON F 20 2:27:14 2:27:14
3064. 1824 Grunsten Megan RIVERVIEW F 28 2:27:15 2:27:15
3065. 1475 Fletcher Scott PINELLAS PARK M 39 2:27:18 2:27:18
3066. 1600 Gamez Sr Fabian NAPLES M 33 2:27:23 2:27:23
3067. 3341 Nazarbegov Margalita LARGO F 42 2:27:23 2:27:23
3068. 460 Botts David VERO BEACH M 51 2:27:28 2:27:28
3069. 1129 DeWitt Megan FORT PIERCE F 35 2:27:29 2:27:29
3070. 1728 Gonzalez Patricia VERO BEACH F 41 2:27:29 2:27:29
3071. 5760 Walker Bonnie NAPLES F 48 2:27:33 2:27:33
3072. 3541 Panganiban Wesley ST. PETERSBURG M 42 2:27:34 2:27:34
3073. 18 Adams Scott SANFORD M 44 2:27:36 2:27:36
3074. 1679 Giles Martin CRYSTAL RIVER M 33 2:27:36 2:27:36
3075. 19 Adams Francine SANFORD F 44 2:27:36 2:27:36
3076. 104 Andrews Clayton HERNANDO M 37 2:27:36 2:27:36
3077. 1981 Heavner Dayana ORLANDO F 37 2:27:36 2:27:36
3078. 107 Andrews Stacy HERNANDO F 35 2:27:37 2:27:37
3079. 1678 Giles Amy CRYSTAL RIVER F 35 2:27:37 2:27:37
3080. 4031 Rodriguez Samantha ORLANDO F 19 2:27:37 2:27:37

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 57

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
3081. 2123 Hopkins Anna LUTZ F 23 2:27:40 2:27:40
3082. 5210 Wood Michelle LEESBURG F 40 2:27:40 2:27:40
3083. 2695 Llerena Ingrid TAMPA F 31 2:27:47 2:27:47
3084. 3852 Ramos Adalberto DELTONA M 37 2:27:50 2:27:50
3085. 1858 Hadley Kimberly KISSIMMEE F 34 2:27:50 2:27:50
3086. 63 Alicea Victor ORLANDO M 36 2:27:51 2:27:51
3087. 3854 Ramos Michelle DELTONA F 35 2:27:51 2:27:51
3088. 959 Cruz Norma ORLANDO F 33 2:27:52 2:27:52
3089. 4377 Siefert Jody SARASOTA F 46 2:27:52 2:27:52
3090. 1582 Gaffney Richard CLERMONT M 33 2:27:53 2:27:53
3091. 62 Alicea Nancy ORLANDO F 40 2:27:55 2:27:55
3092. 5102 Wiesenhart Amy VALRICO F 26 2:27:56 2:27:56
3093. 4422 Slawson Anthony NEW PORT RICHEY M 24 2:27:57 2:27:57
3094. 3792 Pry Justin MULBERRY M 33 2:27:58 2:27:58
3095. 2511 Krajcovic Jessica TARPON SPRINGS F 48 2:27:58 2:27:58
3096. 664 Cano Stephen ORLANDO M 28 2:27:58 2:27:58
3097. 2419 Kenney Thomas ORLANDO M 25 2:28:00 2:28:00
3098. 3669 Pham Nick ALTAMONTE SPRINGS M 26 2:28:00 2:28:00
3099. 2512 Krajcovic William TARPON SPRINGS M 44 2:28:01 2:28:01
3100. 717 Carter Nicole TAMPA F 21 2:28:02 2:28:02
3101. 2036 Hess Chris MULBERRY M 38 2:28:04 2:28:04
3102. 540 Brown Luke ORLANDO M 20 2:28:05 2:28:05
3103. 5303 Zervos Nate FORT MYERS M 28 2:28:05 2:28:05
3104. 1588 Galatowitsch Rebecca ORLANDO F 20 2:28:05 2:28:05
3105. 5024 Weeks Scott APOLLO BEACH M 42 2:28:06 2:28:06
3106. 5025 Weeks Michelle APOLLO BEACH F 41 2:28:06 2:28:06
3107. 479 Bradtmueller Sarah SARASOTA F 18 2:28:06 2:28:06
3108. 5094 Whitney Elisa NAPLES F 32 2:28:07 2:28:07
3109. 5033 Weinstein Justin ORLANDO M 24 2:28:09 2:28:09
3110. 3981 Rivera Hazel WESLEY CHAPEL F 41 2:28:10 2:28:10
3111. 2941 Matthews Douglas LUTZ M 49 2:28:10 2:28:10
3112. 2940 Matthews Wendy LUTZ, FL F 49 2:28:10 2:28:10
3113. 5304 Zervos Lindsay FORT MYERS F 30 2:28:10 2:28:10
3114. 1185 Doherty Patrick TAMPA M 43 2:28:13 2:28:13
3115. 4845 Valdesuso Richard SARASOTA M 53 2:28:15 2:28:15
3116. 838 Colado Lori SARASOTA F 45 2:28:16 2:28:16
3117. 2791 MacGregor Daniel VALRICO M 19 2:28:17 2:28:17
3118. 3964 Riley Jimmy WESLEY CHAPEL M 32 2:28:19 2:28:19
3119. 1546 Freeman Jonathan ORLANDO M 39 2:28:20 2:28:20
3120. 3883 Reed Marty ORLANDO M 37 2:28:21 2:28:21
3121. 4985 Warnick Connie ORLANDO F 41 2:28:24 2:28:24
3122. 3456 Olson Gary PALM HARBOR M 57 2:28:25 2:28:25
3123. 4076 Rosen Jeffrey ORLANDO M 17 2:28:26 2:28:26
3124. 839 Colamonico Misty SAINT AUGUSTINE F 33 2:28:26 2:28:26
3125. 4866 Vandagriff Meghan VALRICO F 32 2:28:27 2:28:27
3126. 1881 Halverson Preston TARPON SPRINGS M 21 2:28:27 2:28:27
3127. 698 Carrasquillo Rodney TAMPA M 47 2:28:27 2:28:27
3128. 4522 Spivey Austin DELAND M 31 2:28:28 2:28:28
3129. 65 Allen Karen OVIEDO F 50 2:28:28 2:28:28
3130. 66 Allen Daniel OVIEDO M 54 2:28:28 2:28:28
3131. 287 Baumgartner Meghann DELAND F 33 2:28:28 2:28:28
3132. 1879 Halverson Dustin TARPON SPRINGS M 27 2:28:29 2:28:29
3133. 848 Coleman Ronin LUTZ F 49 2:28:29 2:28:29
3134. 4086 Ross Chris LARGO M 46 2:28:29 2:28:29
3135. 67 Allen Andrew OVIEDO M 16 2:28:30 2:28:30

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 58

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
3136. 1880 Halverson Roberta TARPON SPRINGS F 56 2:28:30 2:28:30
3137. 1680 Giles Tracey TARPON SPRINGS F 49 2:28:31 2:28:31
3138. 846 Coleman Robert LUTZ M 44 2:28:31 2:28:31
3139. 3971 Risch Josh WESLEY CHAPEL M 31 2:28:31 2:28:31
3140. 3972 Risch Kim WESLEY CHAPEL F 40 2:28:31 2:28:31
3141. 2159 Howell Gary VALPARAISO M 28 2:28:33 2:28:33
3142. 2157 Howell Jason DEFUNIAK SPRINGS M 33 2:28:33 2:28:33
3143. 2629 Leftakis Andrew CLERMONT M 32 2:28:34 2:28:34
3144. 2707 Logan Greg NEW PORT RICHEY M 41 2:28:35 2:28:35
3145. 4043 Rogers Natasha BARTOW F 37 2:28:35 2:28:35
3146. 547 Brumfield Garret TAMPA M 37 2:28:36 2:28:36
3147. 683 Cardenas Michael BRADENTON M 21 2:28:36 2:28:36
3148. 1878 Halverson Scott TARPON SPRINGS M 51 2:28:36 2:28:36
3149. 1238 Dubey Joel TARPON SPRINGS M 47 2:28:36 2:28:36
3150. 2595 Law Kisha OKEECHOBEE F 33 2:28:37 2:28:37
3151. 2596 Law Reuben OKEECHOBEE M 35 2:28:37 2:28:37
3152. 1239 Dubey Celia TARPON SPRINGS F 40 2:28:38 2:28:38
3153. 1128 Devries Elizabeth LAKELAND F 25 2:28:38 2:28:38
3154. 3434 Och Justin LAKELAND M 31 2:28:39 2:28:39
3155. 4265 Schubert Madison LAKELAND F 18 2:28:40 2:28:40
3156. 843 Cole Al OKEECHOBEE M 45 2:28:41 2:28:41
3157. 1611 Garcia Cortney LAND O LAKES F 25 2:28:42 2:28:42
3158. 3230 Morgan Cathy LAKELAND F 38 2:28:43 2:28:43
3159. 1087 Deibert Greg LAKELAND M 33 2:28:43 2:28:43
3160. 2633 Leheup Jake TAMPA M 23 2:28:50 2:28:50
3161. 1793 Greeson Wrede LAKELAND M 33 2:28:50 2:28:50
3162. 1526 Francis Jason APOLLO BEACH M 37 2:28:52 2:28:52
3163. 1886 Hamlett McKenzie SEMINOLE F 17 2:28:54 2:28:54
3164. 5791 Crain Emily OSTEEN F 26 2:28:55 2:28:55
3165. 1045 Davis Daryl WINTER GARDEN M 38 2:28:55 2:28:55
3166. 2485 Knight Suzanne ORLANDO F 49 2:28:59 2:28:59
3167. 4934 Voorhees Heather OVIEDO F 21 2:29:00 2:29:00
3168. 3591 Peace Cory MULBERRY M 34 2:29:00 2:29:00
3169. 5759 Walker Mike NAPLES M 51 2:29:02 2:29:02
3170. 4344 Shearer Sara CLEARWATER F 47 2:29:03 2:29:03
3171. 672 Capen Candice LARGO F 23 2:29:04 2:29:04
3172. 1177 Dluzak Robert LARGO M 38 2:29:04 2:29:04
3173. 2065 Hill Steve PALM BAY M 46 2:29:04 2:29:04
3174. 2066 Hill Jake PALM BAY M 14 2:29:05 2:29:05
3175. 2069 Hill Justin MELBOURNE M 23 2:29:05 2:29:05
3176. 2929 Mathisen Lindsay ORLANDO F 31 2:29:12 2:29:12
3177. 2741 Lorenzo Albert MELBOURNE M 24 2:29:12 2:29:12
3178. 1869 Hall Colleen ORLANDO F 21 2:29:12 2:29:12
3179. 3949 Richardson Chelsy OVIEDO F 22 2:29:12 2:29:12
3180. 6079 Roggio Michael OVIEDO M 27 2:29:13 2:29:13
3181. 5042 Welch Mallory ORLANDO F 28 2:29:13 2:29:13
3182. 2484 Knight Steve ORLANDO M 44 2:29:14 2:29:14
3183. 1442 Fey Meghan TAMPA F 21 2:29:14 2:29:14
3184. 5053 Wenninghoff Jeremy NEW PORT RICHEY M 41 2:29:26 2:29:26
3185. 2127 Hopper Daniel TAMPA M 27 2:29:35 2:29:35
3186. 4120 Russell, Jr Thomas TAMPA M 37 2:29:36 2:29:36
3187. 620 Byrd Tony LAND O LAKES M 43 2:29:36 2:29:36
3188. 2550 Laing Corice TAMPA F 31 2:29:37 2:29:37
3189. 1921 Harmon Aaron OCALA M 28 2:29:37 2:29:37
3190. 2848 Marcel Reginald LONGWOOD M 28 2:29:38 2:29:38

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 59

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
3191. 1320 Emerick Keith CAPE CORAL M 33 2:29:39 2:29:39
3192. 3208 Moore Melissa TAMPA F 42 2:29:42 2:29:42
3193. 3158 Mix Julie VERO BEACH F 28 2:29:44 2:29:44
3194. 5293 Zavack Karen VERO BEACH F 30 2:29:44 2:29:44
3195. 3189 Montero Amy VERO BEACH F 26 2:29:44 2:29:44
3196. 1285 Eddleman Brian SAINT PETERSBURG M 30 2:29:47 2:29:47
3197. 1254 Dunn Kris ST PETE M 32 2:29:48 2:29:48
3198. 3965 Rinehart Katherine NORTH PORT F 42 2:29:48 2:29:48
3199. 3727 Poirier Diane BRADENTON F 44 2:29:49 2:29:49
3200. 4255 Schnitker Matthew OVIEDO M 28 2:29:50 2:29:50
3201. 3071 Menosky Kathleen NORTH PORT F 50 2:29:50 2:29:50
3202. 5034 Weinstein Joshua CAPE CORAL M 24 2:29:51 2:29:51
3203. 681 Carboni Holly HAWTHORNE F 28 2:29:53 2:29:53
3204. 669 Capdarest Darlene NORTH PORT F 46 2:29:59 2:29:59
3205. 4713 Theobald Felicia WINTER PARK F 26 2:30:02 2:30:02
3206. 2129 Hopple Randee ORLANDO F 24 2:30:02 2:30:02
3207. 2128 Hopple Andrew ORLANDO M 23 2:30:02 2:30:02
3208. 563 Buckhout Caitlin WINTER HAVEN F 22 2:30:03 2:30:03
3209. 6119 Heidt Stacey WINDERMERE F 34 2:30:04 2:30:04
3210. 628 Cail Bill ORLANDO M 36 2:30:06 2:30:06
3211. 2107 Holm Kasee ORLANDO F 26 2:30:07 2:30:07
3212. 4254 Schnitker Natalie OVIEDO F 26 2:30:07 2:30:07
3213. 1307 Elliott Andrew ORLANDO M 28 2:30:07 2:30:07
3214. 3017 McKean Kimberly ORLANDO F 25 2:30:09 2:30:09
3215. 4168 Sanchez Sergio ORLANDO M 26 2:30:09 2:30:09
3216. 4171 Sanderlin Julian SAINT PETERSBURG M 20 2:30:10 2:30:10
3217. 5183 Windler Christopher ORLANDO M 28 2:30:10 2:30:10
3218. 2108 Holm Steven ORLANDO M 25 2:30:11 2:30:11
3219. 888 Coombe Carole WINTER HAVEN F 51 2:30:12 2:30:12
3220. 597 Bussell Jacob ST. PETE BEACH M 19 2:30:13 2:30:13
3221. 1511 Foster Sharee ST. PETERSBURG F 27 2:30:14 2:30:14
3222. 722 Carvey Marcie NORTH PORT F 41 2:30:17 2:30:17
3223. 2885 Martin Patti PUNTA GORDA F 35 2:30:18 2:30:18
3224. 4679 Tamol Michelle NAPLES F 35 2:30:18 2:30:18
3225. 617 Byerly Stephanie NAPLES F 30 2:30:18 2:30:18
3226. 2886 Martin Jeremy PUNTA GORDA M 36 2:30:18 2:30:18
3227. 1668 Giddens Frank PORT CHARLOTTE M 36 2:30:18 2:30:18
3228. 5196 Withrow David NAPLES M 26 2:30:19 2:30:19
3229. 1667 Giddens Michelle PORT CHARLOTTE F 33 2:30:20 2:30:20
3230. 2045 Hickox Jason FORT OGDEN M 35 2:30:20 2:30:20
3231. 557 Bryant Richard LAND O LAKES M 30 2:30:21 2:30:21
3232. 1836 Guinea Mary KEY WEST F 43 2:30:22 2:30:22
3233. 4861 Van Deusen Jeanine NORTH PORT F 38 2:30:23 2:30:23
3234. 3491 Overcash Theresa PALM BAY F 55 2:30:24 2:30:24
3235. 2665 Libby Neil WESLEY CHAPEL M 39 2:30:28 2:30:28
3236. 4909 Villalobos Stephanie TAMPA F 21 2:30:29 2:30:29
3237. 2513 Kral Adam TAMPA M 21 2:30:29 2:30:29
3238. 5262 Yoho Amanda CAPE CORAL F 19 2:30:29 2:30:29
3239. 4473 Snell Caitlin RIVERVIEW F 22 2:30:30 2:30:30
3240. 2179 Hudson Brittney BRADENTON F 21 2:30:31 2:30:31
3241. 3619 Penticost Phil PALMETTO M 39 2:30:33 2:30:33
3242. 220 Bakolas Christopher LAKEWOOD RANCH M 26 2:30:36 2:30:36
3243. 5036 Weirich Jessica LAKEWOOD RANCH F 23 2:30:37 2:30:37
3244. 2008 Henry Katie APOLLO BEACH F 39 2:30:38 2:30:38
3245. 5528 Johnson Nick GAINESVILLE M 31 2:30:40 2:30:40

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 60

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
3246. 4586 Stodtko Luke SANFORD M 25 2:30:41 2:30:41
3247. 3998 Robelli Sally APOLLO BEACH F 43 2:30:41 2:30:41
3248. 3999 Robelli James APOLLO BEACH M 51 2:30:42 2:30:42
3249. 3370 Newman Daniel TAMPA M 32 2:30:44 2:30:44
3250. 209 Baisley Meghan LAND O LAKES F 32 2:30:44 2:30:44
3251. 3618 Penticost Amy PALMETTO F 14 2:30:45 2:30:45
3252. 779 Cheatham Guy DOVER M 37 2:30:46 2:30:46
3253. 1403 Fauss Jacqueline TAMPA F 51 2:30:46 2:30:46
3254. 2010 Henry Terry APOLLO BEACH M 42 2:30:46 2:30:46
3255. 3875 Redman Bridget LAND O LAKES F 37 2:30:49 2:30:49
3256. 5118 Wilkinson Andrea OCOEE F 31 2:30:50 2:30:50
3257. 3944 Richards Sandy WEST MELBOURNE F 39 2:30:50 2:30:50
3258. 2456 King Rob WESLEY CHAPEL M 35 2:30:50 2:30:50
3259. 2631 Leggins Erica PALM BAY F 28 2:30:50 2:30:50
3260. 2055 Hidalgo Frederick ORLANDO M 22 2:30:51 2:30:51
3261. 4729 Thomas Jennifer WINTER GARDEN F 36 2:30:51 2:30:51
3262. 2611 Leblanc Stephanie LAND O LAKES F 34 2:30:51 2:30:51
3263. 4745 Thurow Christopher WESLEY CHAPEL M 37 2:30:51 2:30:51
3264. 5117 Wilkinsom Jason OCOEE M 32 2:30:51 2:30:51
3265. 4450 Smith Kourtney ORLANDO F 21 2:30:51 2:30:51
3266. 4773 Torres Elvin WESLEY CHAPEL M 42 2:30:52 2:30:52
3267. 1398 Farrulla Ariana WESLEY CHAPEL F 24 2:30:52 2:30:52
3268. 3423 O Brien Tessa WESLEY CHAPEL F 32 2:30:52 2:30:52
3269. 3130 Miller Robert WESLEY CHAPEL M 37 2:30:52 2:30:52
3270. 1534 Frazer Dawn ORLANDO F 29 2:30:52 2:30:52
3271. 375 Biddlecome Jill BRADENTON F 35 2:30:53 2:30:53
3272. 4636 Summeralls Nicole WINTER HAVEN F 26 2:30:53 2:30:53
3273. 4374 Sider Todd FL M 42 2:30:53 2:30:53
3274. 1581 Gacanica Mary WESLEY CHAPEL F 28 2:30:53 2:30:53
3275. 5252 Yan Jin TAMPA F 27 2:30:53 2:30:53
3276. 171 Aulwurm Alison SARASOTA F 41 2:30:54 2:30:54
3277. 5078 White Jeff TAMPA M 30 2:30:54 2:30:54
3278. 1849 Guzzo Sue SARASOTA F 46 2:30:54 2:30:54
3279. 4322 Shamp Sherry SARASOTA F 41 2:30:54 2:30:54
3280. 4681 Tanguay Dave TAMPA M 38 2:30:54 2:30:54
3281. 358 Berning Kellie BRANDON F 43 2:30:54 2:30:54
3282. 4602 Stream Kevin WESLEY CHAPEL M 42 2:30:55 2:30:55
3283. 4717 Thirion Ed SARASOTA M 46 2:30:57 2:30:57
3284. 3457 Olson John PALM HARBOR M 20 2:30:58 2:30:58
3285. 4531 St Croix Melanie SAFETY HARBOR F 41 2:30:59 2:30:59
3286. 650 Campoamor Paul LEESBURG M 40 2:31:00 2:31:00
3287. 1122 Destefano Leonard TAMPA M 38 2:31:00 2:31:00
3288. 2260 Jacobs Todd NAPLES M 42 2:31:01 2:31:01
3289. 4375 Sidwell Daniel DADE CITY M 30 2:31:02 2:31:02
3290. 439 Bonney Sirlene SARASOTA F 38 2:31:03 2:31:03
3291. 4723 Thomas Matt WINTER GARDEN M 32 2:31:05 2:31:05
3292. 4655 Swartz Shannon PINELLAS PARK M 42 2:31:05 2:31:05
3293. 5329 Arnold Virginia TAMPA F 36 2:31:06 2:31:06
3294. 4042 Rogers Katherine DADE CITY F 35 2:31:07 2:31:07
3295. 2614 LeCrone Matthew PORT SAINT LUCIE M 35 2:31:07 2:31:07
3296. 4971 Walter Michael SEBRING M 42 2:31:07 2:31:07
3297. 5921 Bond Aaron TAMPA M 40 2:31:07 2:31:07
3298. 5543 Kohnle Shane PINELLAS PARK M 44 2:31:09 2:31:09
3299. 1207 Donnelly Jaclyn LARGO F 26 2:31:09 2:31:09
3300. 2494 Kohnle Amy PINELLAS PARK F 35 2:31:10 2:31:10

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 61

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
3301. 2310 Johnson Jessica SEMINOLE F 28 2:31:11 2:31:11
3302. 1424 Ferlita Angelo TAMPA M 27 2:31:11 2:31:11
3303. 4901 Victoria Ann TAMPA F 26 2:31:11 2:31:11
3304. 4895 Verdejo Javier BRONX M 30 2:31:11 2:31:11
3305. 4902 Victoria Edwin TAMPA M 29 2:31:11 2:31:11
3306. 5366 Bostick Randy RUSKIN M 25 2:31:12 2:31:12
3307. 3539 Panek Regena RIVERVIEW F 51 2:31:14 2:31:14
3308. 3540 Panek Richard RIVERVIEW M 50 2:31:14 2:31:14
3309. 4930 Volkema Vanessa ORLANDO F 24 2:31:15 2:31:15
3310. 512 Broeder Brad SARASOTA M 57 2:31:17 2:31:17
3311. 4257 Schoen Kristie APOLLO BEACH F 41 2:31:18 2:31:18
3312. 475 Boyd Jay APOLLO BEACH M 38 2:31:18 2:31:18
3313. 2236 Ischinger Monica SARASOTA F 38 2:31:18 2:31:18
3314. 2385 Kayan Bora CLEARWATER M 43 2:31:18 2:31:18
3315. 4763 Tomazoli Daniela SARASOTA F 39 2:31:19 2:31:19
3316. 4194 Santos Willys SARASOTA M 34 2:31:20 2:31:20
3317. 6141 Squire Hillary RUSKIN F 43 2:31:20 2:31:20
3318. 6097 Napolitano Peter SPRING HILL M 47 2:31:26 2:31:26
3319. 964 Csch Ana Paula SARASOTA F 31 2:31:27 2:31:27
3320. 2527 Krywko Ellena PARRISH F 34 2:31:27 2:31:27
3321. 840 Colavito Caitlin BRADENTON F 19 2:31:28 2:31:28
3322. 4452 Smith Susan GROVELAND F 31 2:31:30 2:31:30
3323. 3585 Paulson Melanie PEMBROKE PINES F 24 2:31:34 2:31:34
3324. 1797 Gregory Mark CHULUOTA M 48 2:31:34 2:31:34
3325. 6060 Torres Juan SARASOTA M 24 2:31:35 2:31:35
3326. 5023 Webster Ryan TIERRA VERDE, FL M 23 2:31:37 2:31:37
3327. 1798 Gregory Jennifer CHULUOTA F 39 2:31:37 2:31:37
3328. 2710 Lolley Jenica ST. PETERSBURG F 30 2:31:38 2:31:38
3329. 2709 Lolley Gregory ST, PETERSBURG M 31 2:31:38 2:31:38
3330. 1738 Goodwin Colton BRADENTON M 22 2:31:40 2:31:40
3331. 2011 Henry Simone KISSIMMEE F 25 2:31:40 2:31:40
3332. 5149 Williams Chelsea DADE CITY F 20 2:31:41 2:31:41
3333. 1 Aaron Ashley JACKSONVILLE F 24 2:31:44 2:31:44
3334. 3931 Rhodes Melissa DELAND F 36 2:31:44 2:31:44
3335. 1741 Goodwin April DELAND F 33 2:31:44 2:31:44
3336. 4548 Stalzer Frank DELAND M 40 2:31:44 2:31:44
3337. 339 Bennett Bryan JACKSONVILLE M 32 2:31:44 2:31:44
3338. 386 Bjerre Matthew DELAND M 36 2:31:44 2:31:44
3339. 604 Buteau Natalie DELAND F 33 2:31:44 2:31:44
3340. 854 Collins Doug RIVERVIEW M 32 2:31:45 2:31:45
3341. 4056 Romaniello Valerie TAMPA F 28 2:31:46 2:31:46
3342. 359 Berning Matthew BRANDON M 47 2:31:46 2:31:46
3343. 1130 Deyo Fred DELAND M 42 2:31:47 2:31:47
3344. 605 Buteau Paul DELAND M 35 2:31:49 2:31:49
3345. 2037 Hettinger Jessica SEMINOLE F 29 2:31:51 2:31:51
3346. 1148 Didonna Christine OAKLAND F 38 2:31:54 2:31:54
3347. 2973 McCarthy Brittany ST. PETERSBURG F 21 2:31:54 2:31:54
3348. 4541 Stagathe Christian MELBOURNE M 42 2:32:04 2:32:04
3349. 4544 Stagathe Janet MELBOURNE F 42 2:32:04 2:32:04
3350. 5432 Dornellas Amanda MELBOURNE F 40 2:32:04 2:32:04
3351. 1733 Goode Justin MELBOURNE M 23 2:32:04 2:32:04
3352. 1571 Furlow Patrick BRANDON M 32 2:32:06 2:32:06
3353. 4963 Wallace Eric ST. PETERSBURG M 26 2:32:09 2:32:09
3354. 4303 Serio Marc AKELAND M 42 2:32:09 2:32:09
3355. 140 Arendell Alexandria RIVERVIEW F 28 2:32:09 2:32:09

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 62

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
3356. 2044 Hickox Jenny FT. OGDEN F 32 2:32:12 2:32:12
3357. 2975 McCarthy Terrance ST. PETERSBURG M 31 2:32:17 2:32:17
3358. 3722 Plyler Jim LAKELAND M 37 2:32:18 2:32:18
3359. 4431 Smith Hannah TEMPLE TERRACE F 33 2:32:19 2:32:19
3360. 3463 O'Neal Jennifer CLEARWATER F 28 2:32:19 2:32:19
3361. 1777 Greb Cari LAKELAND F 35 2:32:20 2:32:20
3362. 5673 Roberts Chris RIVERVIEW M 34 2:32:22 2:32:22
3363. 5595 Meyer Matt TAVARES M 31 2:32:23 2:32:23
3364. 1496 Fonseca Claudia CLERMONT F 39 2:32:25 2:32:25
3365. 1716 Gomez Neil PUNTA GORDA M 32 2:32:25 2:32:25
3366. 3721 Plyler Amy LAKELAND F 37 2:32:25 2:32:25
3367. 4984 Warner Jason PUNTA GORDA M 33 2:32:25 2:32:25
3368. 3179 Mongelut Michael FORT MYERS M 41 2:32:26 2:32:26
3369. 1715 Gomez Julie PUNTA GORDA F 30 2:32:26 2:32:26
3370. 5554 Leavitt Christian BRADENTON M 26 2:32:26 2:32:26
3371. 752 Cekoric Nicole PORT CHARLOTTE F 37 2:32:28 2:32:28
3372. 1625 Garrison Kevin ZEPHYRHILLS M 41 2:32:28 2:32:28
3373. 564 Buczek Briana LAKELAND F 31 2:32:29 2:32:29
3374. 449 Borah Sheree LAKELAND F 34 2:32:30 2:32:30
3375. 3411 Novak Stephen LAKELAND M 35 2:32:35 2:32:35
3376. 575 Burch Stephen MELBOURNE M 34 2:32:44 2:32:44
3377. 4951 Wainwright Jonathan TAMPA M 35 2:32:44 2:32:44
3378. 492 Brazas Carson BRANDON M 30 2:32:45 2:32:45
3379. 993 Dacko Taylor CAPE CANAVERAL M 23 2:32:46 2:32:46
3380. 4764 Tomberlin Lacy TAMPA F 37 2:32:51 2:32:51
3381. 5722 Stefaniak Derek VALRICO M 33 2:32:54 2:32:54
3382. 2721 Long Mike THONOTOSASSA M 31 2:32:54 2:32:54
3383. 2432 Kidman Alex OLDSMAR M 27 2:32:55 2:32:55
3384. 4659 Sweet Damian TAMPA M 24 2:32:59 2:32:59
3385. 6165 Kolar Zdenka ORLANDO F 27 2:33:00 2:33:00
3386. 4075 Rose Steven SEFFNER M 52 2:33:02 2:33:02
3387. 6164 Johnson Cearra OVIEDO F 27 2:33:03 2:33:03
3388. 5840 Laboy Jeremy TAMPA M 23 2:33:03 2:33:03
3389. 3273 Mulhern Candia SPRING HILL F 60 2:33:05 2:33:05
3390. 397 Blair Chad MELBOURNE M 34 2:33:06 2:33:06
3391. 325 Bell Ellis JACKSONVILLE M 20 2:33:08 2:33:08
3392. 961 Cruz Edwin LAKELAND M 37 2:33:10 2:33:10
3393. 1058 De Jesus Hector LUTZ M 36 2:33:11 2:33:11
3394. 3112 Michau Tammy TAMPA F 44 2:33:11 2:33:11
3395. 4145 Salas Nicole LUTZ F 34 2:33:11 2:33:11
3396. 2306 Johnson Christopher ST PETERSBURG M 43 2:33:12 2:33:12
3397. 3398 Nobles Jacqueline TAMPA F 31 2:33:12 2:33:12
3398. 1247 Dugger Dee Ann PALM HARBOR F 47 2:33:13 2:33:13
3399. 2300 Johnson Amy BROOKSVILLE F 32 2:33:13 2:33:13
3400. 3331 Naranjo Shannon TAMPA F 33 2:33:13 2:33:13
3401. 5721 Stamper Zachary JONESBOROUGH M 25 2:33:13 2:33:13
3402. 3660 Petrick Dan APOLLO BEACH M 68 2:33:14 2:33:14
3403. 2368 Kachurak Jon NICEVILLE M 22 2:33:15 2:33:15
3404. 5122 Williams Bill APOLLO BEACH M 54 2:33:15 2:33:15
3405. 5734 Tower Claire MERRITT ISLAND F 22 2:33:15 2:33:15
3406. 5123 Williams Jodi APOLLO BEACH F 46 2:33:16 2:33:16
3407. 2528 Ksenich Brittney ORLANDO F 23 2:33:16 2:33:16
3408. 1240 Duchesne Christopher ST PETE M 24 2:33:17 2:33:17
3409. 3626 Perez Joseph TAMPA M 39 2:33:17 2:33:17
3410. 3994 Rizzo Tony NEW PORT RICHEY M 37 2:33:17 2:33:17

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 63

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
3411. 4399 Simmons Alonzo WESLEY CHAPEL M 45 2:33:17 2:33:17
3412. 2301 Johnson Kevin ST PETE M 41 2:33:18 2:33:18
3413. 773 Chase Allison OLDSMAR F 28 2:33:19 2:33:19
3414. 4465 Smith Erica LARGO F 25 2:33:23 2:33:23
3415. 6092 Glover Alex GAINESVILLE M 22 2:33:23 2:33:23
3416. 464 Boukedes James COCOA BEACH M 31 2:33:25 2:33:25
3417. 4428 Small Krista CAPE CANAVERAL F 30 2:33:25 2:33:25
3418. 2353 Jordan Alacia SANFORD F 31 2:33:27 2:33:27
3419. 3993 Rizvi Syed SEMINOLE M 31 2:33:27 2:33:27
3420. 5775 Wolfe Melissa PLANT CITY F 33 2:33:28 2:33:28
3421. 5902 Williamson Sarah MADEIRA BEACH F 27 2:33:29 2:33:29
3422. 881 Constantine Chris COCOA M 32 2:33:30 2:33:30
3423. 4366 Shimek Steven CRESTVIEW M 35 2:33:31 2:33:31
3424. 2589 Laufer Jennifer NICEVILLE F 39 2:33:31 2:33:31
3425. 4497 Southern William VALPARAISO M 21 2:33:31 2:33:31
3426. 2537 Laatz J ST. PETERSBURG M 38 2:33:32 2:33:32
3427. 5009 Watts Elizabeth TALLAHASSEE F 29 2:33:32 2:33:32
3428. 4744 Thullen Crystal TALLAHASSEE F 28 2:33:33 2:33:33
3429. 2590 Laufer Rob NICEVILLE M 39 2:33:34 2:33:34
3430. 2538 Laatz Sunshine ST. PETERSBURG F 36 2:33:35 2:33:35
3431. 1995 Helwig Michael WILLIAMSVILLE M 40 2:33:38 2:33:38
3432. 249 Barnes Lisa PALM HARBOR F 38 2:33:40 2:33:40
3433. 3027 McLain Jason TALLAHASSEE M 24 2:33:42 2:33:42
3434. 4037 Rodriguez Gregory MELBOURNE M 38 2:33:43 2:33:43
3435. 310 Becker Adam PALM BAY M 32 2:33:44 2:33:44
3436. 4040 Rogai Lisa TAMPA F 44 2:33:46 2:33:46
3437. 1829 Guerrero Massiel LUTZ F 28 2:33:47 2:33:47
3438. 2945 Mattos Kenn TAMPA M 35 2:33:47 2:33:47
3439. 3632 Perez Jimmy ALTAMONTE SPRINGS M 41 2:33:48 2:33:48
3440. 395 Blair Aprile WEST MELBOURNE F 31 2:33:48 2:33:48
3441. 4430 Smith Tony LUTZ M 35 2:33:52 2:33:52
3442. 3193 Montgomery Michael APOPKA M 34 2:33:54 2:33:54
3443. 3192 Montgomery Michelle APOPKA F 34 2:33:54 2:33:54
3444. 6091 Sager James ST. PETERSBURG M 42 2:33:54 2:33:54
3445. 1269 Dyar Karissa SEMINOLE F 30 2:33:54 2:33:54
3446. 5538 Keller Patrick CLEARWATER M 26 2:33:55 2:33:55
3447. 935 Craig Courtney MYAKKA CITY F 37 2:33:58 2:33:58
3448. 1007 Daniels Rae TAMPA F 21 2:34:03 2:34:03
3449. 1867 Hall Nichayla LUTZ F 20 2:34:04 2:34:04
3450. 3658 Petrich Bridget TAMPA F 20 2:34:04 2:34:04
3451. 5085 White Christina ORLANDO F 24 2:34:05 2:34:05
3452. 2501 Kossow Dawn BRANDON F 43 2:34:06 2:34:06
3453. 2946 Mattos Kim LUTZ F 23 2:34:06 2:34:06
3454. 3415 Nowacki Elizabeth VALRICO F 40 2:34:07 2:34:07
3455. 951 Crowe Amy ORLANDO F 23 2:34:07 2:34:07
3456. 2944 Mattos Susie LUTZ F 27 2:34:12 2:34:12
3457. 2675 Lindeman Robbie CITRUS SPRINGS M 33 2:34:17 2:34:17
3458. 1411 Feilinger Marcel PALM HARBOR F 43 2:34:19 2:34:19
3459. 6161 Jackson Brent PALM HARBOR M 41 2:34:19 2:34:19
3460. 1809 Griffin Donna PALM HARBOR F 47 2:34:20 2:34:20
3461. 4577 Stewart Jason PINELLAS PARK M 29 2:34:23 2:34:23
3462. 4098 Rowe Stephanie ORLANDO F 29 2:34:23 2:34:23
3463. 2812 Mahnken Alacia PINELLAS PARK F 28 2:34:23 2:34:23
3464. 4097 Rowe Andrew ORLANDO M 30 2:34:23 2:34:23
3465. 4417 Skidmore Harold SAINT AUGUSTINE M 30 2:34:23 2:34:23

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 64

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
3466. 4308 Severt Lee ST AUGUSTINE M 32 2:34:24 2:34:24
3467. 4777 Touzet Angela SAINT AUGUSTINE F 33 2:34:24 2:34:24
3468. 4418 Skidmore Michelle SAINT AUGUSTINE F 28 2:34:25 2:34:25
3469. 4835 Underwood Rick ORLANDO M 31 2:34:28 2:34:28
3470. 4364 Sherwood Eric ORLANDO M 30 2:34:29 2:34:29
3471. 5792 Haverty Lynn CLEARWATER F 46 2:34:31 2:34:31
3472. 1872 Hall Brett PALMETTO M 27 2:34:31 2:34:31
3473. 4978 Ward Stephanie NEW PORT RICHEY F 33 2:34:32 2:34:32
3474. 1194 Dombrowski Matt ORLANDO M 30 2:34:33 2:34:33
3475. 6152 Goldman Jared TAMPA M 27 2:34:33 2:34:33
3476. 554 Brusca Kay ST. PETERSBURG F 26 2:34:33 2:34:33
3477. 2395 Keil Brent APOPA M 41 2:34:34 2:34:34
3478. 402 Blakeman Mandi APOPKA F 36 2:34:35 2:34:35
3479. 5263 Yonce Eric APOPKA M 30 2:34:35 2:34:35
3480. 3928 Reynolds Jeff SARASOTA M 35 2:34:37 2:34:37
3481. 2942 Matthews Scott TAMPA M 53 2:34:42 2:34:42
3482. 4451 Smith Amy ST. PETERSBURG F 31 2:34:46 2:34:46
3483. 4838 Urfer Thomas SARASOTA M 35 2:34:47 2:34:47
3484. 4438 Smith Christopher SAINT PETERSBURG M 32 2:34:48 2:34:48
3485. 1232 Drawdy Natalia OVIEDO F 32 2:34:48 2:34:48
3486. 5910 Fisher Sharon SARASOTA F 36 2:34:48 2:34:48
3487. 4581 Stickney Christy SARASOTA F 46 2:34:48 2:34:48
3488. 3622 Perales Daniel SARASOTA M 40 2:34:50 2:34:50
3489. 2251 Jackson Tina PALM HARBOR F 35 2:34:50 2:34:50
3490. 1161 Dingler Amy VERO BEACH F 43 2:34:50 2:34:50
3491. 1975 Heaning John VERO BEACH M 55 2:34:51 2:34:51
3492. 3075 Menz Nicole VERO BEACH F 44 2:34:51 2:34:51
3493. 1976 Heaning Karen VERO BEACH F 44 2:34:52 2:34:52
3494. 1231 Drawdy Damian OVIEDO M 33 2:34:52 2:34:52
3495. 5952 Caputo Jennifer NOKOMIS F 24 2:34:57 2:34:57
3496. 5950 Imperato Julie BRADENTON F 25 2:34:58 2:34:58
3497. 5930 Durbin Amanda LAKEWOOD RANCH F 29 2:34:58 2:34:58
3498. 5934 Reilly Meredith SARASOTA F 23 2:34:58 2:34:58
3499. 5951 Hallam Stephanie BRADENTON F 25 2:34:59 2:34:59
3500. 2931 Matlack Ben TEMPLE TERRACE M 23 2:35:03 2:35:03
3501. 3608 Pelz Susan BRANDON F 49 2:35:03 2:35:03
3502. 2205 Hunsinger Trisha DAVENPORT F 19 2:35:05 2:35:05
3503. 2204 Hunsinger Tabatha DAVENPORT F 23 2:35:05 2:35:05
3504. 5114 Wilkins Jay LAND O' LAKES M 41 2:35:09 2:35:09
3505. 5219 Woodyard Jeff DELTONA M 26 2:35:12 2:35:12
3506. 844 Colella Bobby ORMOND BEACH M 42 2:35:13 2:35:13
3507. 3344 Nearhouse Joseph TAMPA M 45 2:35:20 2:35:20
3508. 1713 Gomez Alejandro TAMPA M 26 2:35:29 2:35:29
3509. 3196 Montufar Melissa TAMPA F 24 2:35:29 2:35:29
3510. 4878 Vargas Yesenia TEMPLE TERRACE F 20 2:35:29 2:35:29
3511. 1825 Guarno Adam GULF BREEZE M 22 2:35:30 2:35:30
3512. 1873 Hall Jordan BRADENTON M 22 2:35:34 2:35:34
3513. 5231 Wozniak Derrick SARASOTA M 43 2:35:36 2:35:36
3514. 615 Bybee Frank BRADENTON M 42 2:35:38 2:35:38
3515. 3145 Miner Jessica ORLANDO F 24 2:35:40 2:35:40
3516. 990 Cyr Michelle ST. PETERSBURG F 33 2:35:41 2:35:41
3517. 363 Berzsenyi Patty ST PETERSBURG F 36 2:35:42 2:35:42
3518. 5294 Zawal Brandon ORMOND BEACH M 27 2:35:42 2:35:42
3519. 4779 Town Nathan DAYTONA BEACH M 28 2:35:42 2:35:42
3520. 5765 Weniger Gerald BRADENTON M 51 2:35:43 2:35:43

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 65

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
3521. 4908 Villa Melanie ORLANDO F 21 2:35:45 2:35:45
3522. 3693 Pierce Elizabeth TAMPA F 27 2:35:47 2:35:47
3523. 1687 Gingold Cady WINTER SPRINGS F 24 2:35:47 2:35:47
3524. 550 Brunner David PARRISH M 44 2:35:49 2:35:49
3525. 1973 Headrick Heath BRANDON M 39 2:35:51 2:35:51
3526. 3896 Reidy Richard ST PETERBURG M 29 2:35:51 2:35:51
3527. 2961 Maysonet Xiomara RIVERVIEW F 34 2:35:51 2:35:51
3528. 2962 Maysonet Jose RIVERVIEW M 34 2:35:52 2:35:52
3529. 4778 Touzet Freddy SAINT AUGUSTINE M 34 2:35:52 2:35:52
3530. 2224 Imperato Cory MELBOURNE M 29 2:35:52 2:35:52
3531. 251 Barnett Lisa PARRISH F 30 2:36:01 2:36:01
3532. 3601 Peek Lisa WESLEY CHAPEL F 37 2:36:02 2:36:02
3533. 721 Carver Andrea VALRICO F 41 2:36:03 2:36:03
3534. 416 Boccia Tom LARGO M 32 2:36:03 2:36:03
3535. 5399 Cooper George ORLANDO M 25 2:36:03 2:36:03
3536. 1922 Harp Samantha ORLANDO F 28 2:36:04 2:36:04
3537. 13 Adams April KISSIMMEE F 32 2:36:04 2:36:04
3538. 5112 Wiley Melinda OVIEDO F 31 2:36:05 2:36:05
3539. 4983 Warner Patrick ORLANDO M 27 2:36:05 2:36:05
3540. 4910 Villalta Luis ORLANDO M 32 2:36:05 2:36:05
3541. 1811 Grissom Brandi ORLANDO F 32 2:36:05 2:36:05
3542. 6008 Martinez Dennis ORLANDO M 35 2:36:05 2:36:05
3543. 2257 Jacob Steve FT. LAUDERDALE M 55 2:36:07 2:36:07
3544. 3338 Navarra Michael HUDSON M 32 2:36:08 2:36:08
3545. 3339 Navarra Jennifer HUDSON F 31 2:36:09 2:36:09
3546. 1114 Deponty Jr Steven ORLANDO M 28 2:36:15 2:36:15
3547. 5220 Woodyard Thomas DELTONA M 28 2:36:15 2:36:15
3548. 1967 Hayden Lukas LARGO M 21 2:36:18 2:36:18
3549. 1968 Hayden Scott LARGO M 47 2:36:18 2:36:18
3550. 3553 Parker Brian SANFORD M 23 2:36:18 2:36:18
3551. 483 Braley Kimberly DUNEDIN F 51 2:36:22 2:36:22
3552. 1655 Gerard Mieka OLDSMAR F 62 2:36:23 2:36:23
3553. 2259 Jacob Katherine FORT LAUDERDALE F 25 2:36:24 2:36:24
3554. 4786 Trapp Isabelle BOCA RATON F 53 2:36:25 2:36:25
3555. 3016 McIntyre Kelly ORLANDO F 34 2:36:28 2:36:28
3556. 2658 Levins Sunny CRYSTAL RIVER F 40 2:36:33 2:36:33
3557. 3853 Ramos Luis DAVENPORT M 30 2:36:39 2:36:39
3558. 1694 Glass Candace OCOEE F 44 2:36:41 2:36:41
3559. 3122 Miller Adam PENSACOLA M 32 2:36:42 2:36:42
3560. 2570 Lang Laua LARGO F 49 2:36:43 2:36:43
3561. 4007 Roberts Megan TAMPA F 29 2:36:44 2:36:44
3562. 4006 Roberts Jeff TAMPA M 32 2:36:46 2:36:46
3563. 2660 Lewis Shamira BRANDON F 27 2:36:48 2:36:48
3564. 1014 Darovec Katelyn ST. PETERSBURG F 28 2:36:51 2:36:51
3565. 4050 Rojas Carlos DAVENPORT M 28 2:36:56 2:36:56
3566. 4570 Stevens Shelly BRADENTON F 28 2:37:02 2:37:02
3567. 3441 O'Grady Thomas COCOA BEACH M 27 2:37:16 2:37:16
3568. 817 Clements Jenn MERRITT ISLAND F 39 2:37:17 2:37:17
3569. 818 Clements Joey MERRITT ISLAND M 38 2:37:19 2:37:19
3570. 815 Clements Shea MERRITT ISLAND M 14 2:37:19 2:37:19
3571. 1560 Frump Mike TAMPA M 33 2:37:20 2:37:20
3572. 5330 Arnone Rj COCOA M 38 2:37:20 2:37:20
3573. 4666 Sykes Daniel BRANDON M 32 2:37:23 2:37:23
3574. 760 Chambers Christopher CLEARWATER M 31 2:37:24 2:37:24
3575. 2693 Livengood Lyle OCALA M 40 2:37:31 2:37:31

Apr-15-2013   8:56:53pm

Page 66

OVERALL SAVAGE RACE RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
3576. 1991 Helmling Lisa ST. PETERSBURG F 40 2:37:39 2:37:39
3577. 1992 Helmling Rob ST. PETERSBURG M 44 2:37:39 2:37:39
3578. 4735 Thompson Angela TAMPA F 41 2:37:45 2:37:45
3579. 5095 Whitson Amanda BRANDON F 23 2:37:45 2:37:45
3580. 3085 Merrill Loryn TAMPA F 37 2:37:45 2:37:45
3581. 4227 Schauer Jeffrey SPRING HILL M 31 2:37:46 2:37:46
3582. 4615 Stull Casey VALRICO M 32 2:37:46 2:37:46
3583. 2653 Lester Heather HUDSON F 36 2:37:46 2:37:46
3584. 2579 Larocca Michael HERNANDO BEACH M 33 2:37:46 2:37:46
3585. 3929 Reynolds Eric ORLANDO M 28 2:37:47 2:37:47
3586. 4448 Smith Crystal SPRINGHILL F 37 2:37:47 2:37:47
3587. 2790 MacFarland Amanda BRANDON F 29 2:37:47 2:37:47
3588. 2273 Jansen Kristilee SPRING HILL F 29 2:37:47 2:37:47
3589. 243 Barkley Doug POMPANO BEACH M 54 2:37:49 2:37:49
3590. 4407 Simpson Terri POMPANO BEACH F 49 2:37:50 2:37:50
3591. 412 Blunt Gidget LEESBURG F 38 2:37:54 2:37:54
3592. 2943 Mattingly Kati MINNEOLA F 32 2:37:57 2:37:57
3593. 1854 Haase Christie COLUMBUS F 39 2:37:58 2:37:58
3594. 1853 Haase Simon COLUMBUS M 39 2:38:03 2:38:03
3595. 3887 Reeves Ryan TALLAHASSEE M 28 2:38:03 2:38:03
3596. 4739 Thompson Christina NEW PORT RICHEY F 26 2:38:05 2:38:05
3597. 356 Bermeo Jovanni CORAL SPRINGS M 27 2:38:05 2:38:05
3598. 1220 Doumanian Jr George DUNEDIN M 26 2:38:05 2:38:05
3599. 5460 Gates Krist PALM HARBOR M 44 2:38:05 2:38:05
3600. 1219 Doumanian George PALM HARBOR M 63 2:38:06 2:38:06
3601. 1218 Doumanian Amanda TALLAHASSEE F 27 2:38:08 2:38:08
3602. 4738 Thompson Cassidy CLEARWATER F 22 2:38:08 2:38:08
3603. 1300 Elavsky Anthony OLDSMAR M 47 2:38:09 2:38:09
3604. 5459 Gates Tyler PALM HARBOR M 15 2:38:10 2:38:10