FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 14 - 18

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 3164 Moffett Crista LEESBURG F 16 1:22:07 1:22:07
2. 473 Bowman Alyssa SEMINOLE F 18 1:22:10 1:22:10
3. 6044 Parent Allie WINTER SPRINGS F 15 1:39:57 1:39:57
4. 4781 Towne Katelynn HUDSON F 15 1:42:50 1:42:50
5. 3165 Moffett Makenzie LEESBURG F 14 1:42:53 1:42:53
6. 1445 Field-Ridley Adia ORLANDO F 14 1:43:03 1:43:03
7. 991 Cyr Laura ANTHONY F 18 1:43:23 1:43:23
8. 4354 Shepherd Amber ORLANDO F 18 1:46:56 1:46:56
9. 4480 Snyder Rory CAPE CORAL F 14 1:47:33 1:47:33
10. 5697 Scholz Courtney COCONUT CREEK F 16 1:54:47 1:54:47
11. 5509 Hodges Megan ORLANDO F 18 1:54:56 1:54:56
12. 1550 Friedman-Shaw Davida TAMPA F 16 1:57:39 1:57:39
13. 1267 Dyakon Kyla CRYSTAL RIVER F 15 1:57:44 1:57:44
14. 2241 Ivings Sabrina BRADENTON F 16 2:01:52 2:01:52
15. 304 Beatty Jenna ORLANDO F 18 2:02:41 2:02:41
16. 2178 Hudson Natalie OVIEDO F 18 2:02:55 2:02:55
17. 763 Champion Kara BROOKSVILLE F 15 2:05:41 2:05:41
18. 5141 Williams Taylor NAPLES F 14 2:05:56 2:05:56
19. 1183 Dodson Halee ST. PETERSBURG F 16 2:08:31 2:08:31
20. 555 Bryan MacKenzie WIMAUMA F 15 2:10:19 2:10:19
21. 3132 Miller Christie SEFFNER F 17 2:10:39 2:10:39
22. 6032 Fleming Jenn MELBOURE F 17 2:10:57 2:10:57
23. 5389 Charlton Shelby SARASOTA F 18 2:11:34 2:11:34
24. 1250 Duncan Meghan PLANT CITY F 14 2:11:39 2:11:39
25. 1393 Farmer Rachel GAINESVILLE F 18 2:13:24 2:13:24
26. 4335 Shaw Goldie TAMPA F 16 2:13:25 2:13:25
27. 4683 Tapia-Ruano Kristen HIGH SPRINGS F 17 2:13:28 2:13:28
28. 6019 Howe Sarah GAINESVILLE F 15 2:14:07 2:14:07
29. 5943 Grabowski Danielle TAMPA F 18 2:14:28 2:14:28
30. 5545 Kynerd Selina TAMPA F 16 2:16:56 2:16:56
31. 2464 Kinsley Hannah ORLANDO F 18 2:17:02 2:17:02
32. 5546 Kynerd Tiffany TAMPA F 18 2:17:26 2:17:26
33. 2089 Hodge Megan SEFFNER F 15 2:17:34 2:17:34
34. 1939 Harrison Chrissy COCOA F 18 2:19:49 2:19:49
35. 4083 Ross Alexis LARGO F 15 2:20:46 2:20:46
36. 4394 Silverson Rachel SEMINOLE F 17 2:20:48 2:20:48
37. 2434 Kiggins Rebecca LARGO F 15 2:21:56 2:21:56
38. 4342 Shearer Maggie CLEARWATER F 16 2:21:57 2:21:57
39. 2365 Justice Mariah WEST MELBOURNE F 18 2:23:57 2:23:57
40. 365 Betts Kelsey APOLLO BEACH F 15 2:24:10 2:24:10
41. 200 Baert Alana LAKE ALFRED F 16 2:24:34 2:24:34
42. 5115 Wilkins Kara LAND O' LAKES F 14 2:27:03 2:27:03
43. 479 Bradtmueller Sarah SARASOTA F 18 2:28:06 2:28:06
44. 4265 Schubert Madison LAKELAND F 18 2:28:40 2:28:40
45. 1886 Hamlett McKenzie SEMINOLE F 17 2:28:54 2:28:54
46. 3618 Penticost Amy PALMETTO F 14 2:30:45 2:30:45
47. 2616 Ledig Dakota CASSELBERRY F 16 2:43:08 2:43:08
48. 2827 Malchow Bailey WINTER SPRINGS F 14 2:43:34 2:43:34
49. 5449 Fairchild Taylor CRYSTAL RIVER F 18 2:45:39 2:45:39
50. 2822 Malchiodi Heather EDGEWATER F 15 2:46:34 2:46:34
51. 3170 Molina Yoalis KISSIMMEE F 14 2:47:18 2:47:18
52. 3173 Molina Sharon KISSIMMEE F 16 2:47:31 2:47:31
53. 5633 Perez Breanne LAKELAND F 17 2:47:42 2:47:42
54. 2850 March Summer SPRING HILL F 14 2:48:07 2:48:07
55. 2896 Martinez Sindala HOLLYWOOF F 16 2:51:43 2:51:43

Page 2

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 14 - 18

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
56. 916 Cote Sandra TAMARAC F 14 2:51:51 2:51:51
57. 5767 Whitten Breana LAND O LAKES F 17 2:52:26 2:52:26
58. 457 Bot Martinez Grethel LOXAHATCHEE F 17 2:52:40 2:52:40
59. 2252 Jackson Gregory COCOA F 14 2:53:04 2:53:04
60. 5653 Ramsey McKaleigh COCOA F 14 2:53:08 2:53:08
61. 5167 Wilmot Alexis PORT ST. JOHN F 17 2:53:13 2:53:13
62. 5425 deVito Melanie ORLANDO F 15 2:55:13 2:55:13
63. 875 Conner Keegan VALRICO F 16 2:56:29 2:56:29
64. 4536 St.Mary Brynn BRADENTON F 17 2:57:08 2:57:08
65. 2218 Hvozdovich Emma PALM HARBOR F 18 2:57:23 2:57:23
66. 2784 Mabe Kathryn OVIEDO F 18 3:01:17 3:01:17
67. 2174 Hudnall Ashley SAINT CLOUD F 15 3:01:20 3:01:20
68. 2542 Labelle Sarah CLEARWATER F 17 3:01:35 3:01:35
69. 1095 Dellorto Kathy PINELLAS PARK F 17 3:03:26 3:03:26
70. 4750 Tikkanen Maryjane PINELLAS PARK F 16 3:03:31 3:03:31
71. 4543 Stagathe Gabrielle MELBOURNE F 16 3:03:56 3:03:56
72. 2576 Lapp Victoria SAINT CLOUD F 18 3:05:03 3:05:03
73. 2028 Hernandez Lorena FERN PARK F 14 3:21:01 3:21:01
74. 3077 Menzel Carson SARASOTA F 18 3:21:34 3:21:34
75. 431 Bommarito Anna MOUNT DORA F 17 3:25:46 3:25:46
76. 4889 Velez Kalin TAMPA F 15 4:10:54 4:10:54

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 2302 Johnson Madeleine FORT LAUDERDALE F 23 44:35 44:35
2. 5969 Simonson Katherine TAMPA F 23 1:00:55 1:00:55
3. 4997 Waters Brandy CHICAGO F 24 1:18:06 1:18:06
4. 5824 Sears Breanna TAMPA F 24 1:21:25 1:21:25
5. 5299 Zeff Jennifer FORT MYERS F 22 1:24:50 1:24:50
6. 2316 Johnson Amanda JACKSONVILLE F 24 1:27:07 1:27:07
7. 5828 Ott Anna LAKELAND F 23 1:30:19 1:30:19
8. 501 Brice Caitlin NEW PORT RICHEY F 23 1:31:47 1:31:47
9. 2704 Loechner Kelsey WINDERMERE F 21 1:32:19 1:32:19
10. 3652 Peterson Heather OKEECHOBEE F 22 1:32:46 1:32:46
11. 2051 Hicks Jenny BRADENTON F 23 1:34:20 1:34:20
12. 5581 McKessy Chelsie JACKSONVILLE F 21 1:35:23 1:35:23
13. 5230 Wozniak Chelsea PONTE VEDRA BEACH F 22 1:37:20 1:37:20
14. 2433 Kiggins Jessica LARGO F 19 1:37:21 1:37:21
15. 226 Ball Katie LARGO F 21 1:38:30 1:38:30
16. 5737 True Hannah ALTAMONTE SPRINGS F 23 1:38:42 1:38:42
17. 5661 Redmond Brittany ORANGE PARK F 20 1:39:11 1:39:11
18. 5985 Arthur Christina GAINESVILLE F 20 1:40:09 1:40:09
19. 3575 Patrias Elizabeth ZEPHYRHILLS F 21 1:41:18 1:41:18
20. 4350 Shei Heather ZEPHYRHILLS F 23 1:41:19 1:41:19
21. 4787 Trask Morgan LAKE MARY F 19 1:43:42 1:43:42
22. 3531 Palm Hannah LARGO F 19 1:43:50 1:43:50
23. 2380 Kattih Zein SEFFNER F 20 1:44:09 1:44:09
24. 493 Breece Yelena TAMPA F 23 1:44:33 1:44:33
25. 2506 Kovachich Sara GAINESVILLE F 23 1:44:48 1:44:48
26. 421 Boelke Alexandra LAKELAND F 20 1:45:20 1:45:20
27. 4599 Straight Erin TALLAHASSEE F 23 1:45:37 1:45:37
28. 1448 Figueredo Victoria LUTZ F 21 1:46:37 1:46:37
29. 5415 Davies Megan ORLANDO F 22 1:47:12 1:47:12
30. 5915 Rauckhorst Caitlin ORANGE PARK F 24 1:47:49 1:47:49
31. 4765 Tomlinson Morgan THONOTOSASSA F 21 1:47:59 1:47:59
32. 6007 Hagan Kirksey ORLANDO F 19 1:48:22 1:48:22
33. 70 Allor Jessica PORT CHARLOTTE F 23 1:48:34 1:48:34
34. 4263 Schubel Ashley THONOTOSASSA F 23 1:49:06 1:49:06
35. 3168 Mohorn Kate CARY F 20 1:49:27 1:49:27
36. 3348 Nelson Mallory VALRICO F 20 1:49:27 1:49:27
37. 4095 Rotunda Ruth PORT CHARLOTTE F 24 1:49:28 1:49:28
38. 6011 Curtis Kelsey VERO BEACH F 24 1:50:00 1:50:00
39. 6098 Varnum Chloe VERO BEACH F 22 1:50:03 1:50:03
40. 2383 Kay Nicole LARGO F 23 1:50:06 1:50:06
41. 1676 Gilbert Lacie SEMINOLE F 21 1:50:07 1:50:07
42. 4943 Wade Amanda LUTZ F 21 1:50:25 1:50:25
43. 2270 Janiak Elizabeth YALAHA F 24 1:50:26 1:50:26
44. 6112 Moore Rachel ST PETERSBURG F 19 1:50:42 1:50:42
45. 5908 Gremaux Danielle BOCA RATON F 23 1:51:05 1:51:05
46. 2298 Johnson Amy LAKEWOOD RANCH F 24 1:51:10 1:51:10
47. 1501 Fontaine Amanda ORLANDO F 23 1:51:42 1:51:42
48. 1583 Gaggi Olivia TAMPA F 22 1:52:23 1:52:23
49. 4547 Stahl Becky TAMPA F 24 1:53:02 1:53:02
50. 5194 Witherell Crystal SPRING HILL F 22 1:53:09 1:53:09
51. 5936 Clingan Chrissy TAMPA F 24 1:53:30 1:53:30
52. 3500 Owens Kelsey PALM HARBOR F 21 1:53:52 1:53:52
53. 2492 Kogelmann Kaley LARGO F 21 1:53:52 1:53:52
54. 3312 Muszynski Asia PALM HARBOR F 20 1:53:57 1:53:57
55. 931 Crabb Ali GAINESVILLE F 23 1:54:00 1:54:00

Page 2

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
56. 5781 Znoj Allie OVIEDO F 22 1:54:12 1:54:12
57. 5750 Vazquez Kathleen ORLANDO F 22 1:54:16 1:54:16
58. 2169 Huck Lynsey DUNEDIN F 23 1:54:23 1:54:23
59. 5478 Green Alicia WINTER PARK F 23 1:55:06 1:55:06
60. 751 Cayo Rachel ORLANDO F 21 1:55:07 1:55:07
61. 2102 Holiday Elisabeth ORLANDO F 22 1:55:09 1:55:09
62. 4662 Swihart Janelle INVERNESS F 23 1:55:14 1:55:14
63. 2118 Hoo-Mook Charis ORLANDO F 21 1:55:24 1:55:24
64. 5531 Josic Emily TAMPA F 24 1:55:38 1:55:38
65. 5632 Perez Kayla RIVERVIEW F 24 1:55:39 1:55:39
66. 3340 Navarro Victoria TAMPA F 23 1:55:44 1:55:44
67. 2026 Hernandez Alyssa BRADENTON F 20 1:56:27 1:56:27
68. 2025 Hernandez Melia BRADENTON F 23 1:56:29 1:56:29
69. 2 Abdallah Jasmine KISSIMMEE F 23 1:57:21 1:57:21
70. 4903 Vidal Nicole OVIEDO F 23 1:57:59 1:57:59
71. 435 Bone Tara LARGO F 23 1:58:00 1:58:00
72. 2032 Herrera Heather OVIEDO F 22 1:58:01 1:58:01
73. 1265 Duval Mia BRADENTON F 23 1:58:33 1:58:33
74. 3245 Morton Tara PLANT CITY F 23 1:58:35 1:58:35
75. 1473 Fleming Olivia CASELBERRY F 22 1:58:37 1:58:37
76. 2391 Keene Alisha BRADENTON F 23 1:58:41 1:58:41
77. 4896 Verderosa Danielle ORLANDO F 22 1:58:53 1:58:53
78. 5341 Barkett Allison ST. SIMONS ISLAND F 23 1:59:31 1:59:31
79. 2139 Hosley Ashley TAMPA F 22 1:59:35 1:59:35
80. 2449 King Danielle ORLANDO F 23 1:59:47 1:59:47
81. 2817 Majewski Parin PALM COAST F 21 2:00:01 2:00:01
82. 1255 Dunn Katie ORLANDO F 24 2:00:08 2:00:08
83. 5084 White Danielle TAMPA F 23 2:00:11 2:00:11
84. 4846 Valdez Miranda GIBSONTON F 24 2:00:16 2:00:16
85. 791 Christie Tara CAPE CORAL F 22 2:00:23 2:00:23
86. 2255 Jackson Valerie BRADENTON F 23 2:00:26 2:00:26
87. 5570 Marzi Jessica LARGO F 23 2:00:27 2:00:27
88. 5578 McDaniels Summer RIVERVIEW F 23 2:00:38 2:00:38
89. 6144 Villalba Dina RUSKIN F 19 2:02:07 2:02:07
90. 1626 Garrison Sophie ORLANDO F 22 2:02:08 2:02:08
91. 2639 Leitonaite Akvile ORLANDO F 21 2:02:13 2:02:13
92. 5577 McCoy Andrea CAPE CANAVERAL F 22 2:02:20 2:02:20
93. 1748 Goudreau Dominique TAMPA F 24 2:02:21 2:02:21
94. 4893 Veloz Kelsey ORLANDO F 20 2:02:40 2:02:40
95. 5016 Webb Jennifer DUNNELLON F 22 2:02:43 2:02:43
96. 2379 Kataria Jasmeet ORLANDO F 24 2:03:04 2:03:04
97. 1541 Frech Danielle ORLANDO F 23 2:03:35 2:03:35
98. 4857 Valley Katie ST. AUGUSTINE F 19 2:03:35 2:03:35
99. 5188 Winston Brittney ORLANDO F 21 2:03:35 2:03:35
100. 5393 Clark Megan SEMINOLE F 19 2:03:38 2:03:38
101. 3603 Peeler Miranda TAMPA F 22 2:03:49 2:03:49
102. 2625 Leever Rachael NEW PORT RICHEY F 23 2:04:01 2:04:01
103. 5809 McKinnon Bree DOUGLAS F 22 2:04:03 2:04:03
104. 5630 Patel Erica SAINT PETERSBURG F 23 2:04:13 2:04:13
105. 1154 Diggs Ashlie PALM HARBOR F 22 2:04:41 2:04:41
106. 4127 Rutherford Aimee SEMINOLE F 20 2:05:06 2:05:06
107. 1503 Ford Morgan TALLAHASSEE F 21 2:05:18 2:05:18
108. 3372 Newman Bonnie TAMPA F 22 2:05:41 2:05:41
109. 810 Clark Olivia DAVENPORT F 22 2:05:58 2:05:58
110. 4216 Scarberry Betsy TAMPA F 23 2:06:25 2:06:25

Page 3

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
111. 5646 Putterman Samantha CLEARWATER F 22 2:06:29 2:06:29
112. 5077 White Heather EUSTIS F 23 2:06:40 2:06:40
113. 2413 Kennedy Brooke FORT LAUDERDALE F 23 2:07:09 2:07:09
114. 4112 Rum Ruba TAMPA F 19 2:07:22 2:07:22
115. 1258 Dupaya Ashlie ORLANDO F 23 2:07:24 2:07:24
116. 3042 McWilliams Megan ORLANDO F 22 2:07:45 2:07:45
117. 4178 Sandoval Valeria ORLANDO F 21 2:08:54 2:08:54
118. 1547 Fricker Lucy SAINT LEO F 21 2:08:57 2:08:57
119. 6105 English Ashley OVIEDO F 21 2:08:59 2:08:59
120. 5560 Lindley Lauren JUPITER F 21 2:08:59 2:08:59
121. 5603 Morgese Sylvia ORMOND BEACH F 21 2:09:00 2:09:00
122. 5664 Reizun Mary WINDERMERE F 20 2:09:00 2:09:00
123. 290 Bazemore Erin RIVERVIEW F 22 2:09:28 2:09:28
124. 6103 Mergens Julia ORLANDO F 20 2:09:37 2:09:37
125. 1533 Fravel Jaclyn TAMPA F 24 2:09:43 2:09:43
126. 4789 Traylor Haley PLANT CITY F 19 2:10:10 2:10:10
127. 1674 Gil Kelsey WESTON F 22 2:10:16 2:10:16
128. 2023 Hernandez Heidy HIALEAH F 23 2:10:18 2:10:18
129. 2758 Lucy Alison SARASOTA F 24 2:10:20 2:10:20
130. 5896 Izquierdo Mabel LAKE PANASOFFKEE F 19 2:10:22 2:10:22
131. 5062 Westerhoff Alicia SANFORD F 23 2:10:30 2:10:30
132. 5212 Wood Morgan PINELLAS PARK F 22 2:10:32 2:10:32
133. 217 Baker Angela TEMPLE TERRACE F 23 2:10:49 2:10:49
134. 4275 Scoggins Destiny VALRICO F 19 2:11:19 2:11:19
135. 2000 Henderson Megan MELBOURNE F 19 2:11:19 2:11:19
136. 4047 Rohlf Alisha DESTIN F 23 2:11:25 2:11:25
137. 2376 Kasic Marija ORLANDO F 20 2:11:26 2:11:26
138. 2374 Kantner Brittany CLEARWATER F 23 2:11:26 2:11:26
139. 1579 Gabriel Cristina TAMAPA F 23 2:11:26 2:11:26
140. 458 Bota Tiffany DELTONA F 22 2:11:40 2:11:40
141. 5404 Cunningham Rachael ZEPHYRHILLS F 24 2:12:09 2:12:09
142. 3545 Papadopoulos Athena PORT RICHEY F 21 2:12:20 2:12:20
143. 4329 Sharpe Caitlin LITHIA F 20 2:12:21 2:12:21
144. 5617 North Morgan DUNEDIN F 22 2:12:25 2:12:25
145. 5618 North Brittany ORLANDO F 23 2:12:49 2:12:49
146. 3755 Potter Kristen TAMPA F 22 2:13:20 2:13:20
147. 6043 Baker Katie BRADENTON F 24 2:13:23 2:13:23
148. 6041 Metz Lara LAND O LAKES F 23 2:13:24 2:13:24
149. 83 Ambrose Sarah DADE CITY F 24 2:13:25 2:13:25
150. 6125 Martin Christina BRADENTON F 24 2:13:27 2:13:27
151. 927 Covert Lindsey ST. PETERSBURG F 24 2:13:28 2:13:28
152. 3522 Page Alycia ARCADIA F 24 2:13:39 2:13:39
153. 3521 Page Megan ARCADIA F 24 2:13:40 2:13:40
154. 2156 Howe Aimee GAINESVILLE F 21 2:14:05 2:14:05
155. 4736 Thompson Christine TAMPA F 24 2:14:09 2:14:09
156. 3303 Murphy Brianna ST. PETERSBURG F 21 2:14:33 2:14:33
157. 3236 Morris Lynda SARASOTA F 23 2:14:36 2:14:36
158. 2872 Marshall Jacklin BONITA SPRINGS F 24 2:14:49 2:14:49
159. 988 Custodio Athena NAPLES F 24 2:14:51 2:14:51
160. 5092 Whitman Samantha LARGO F 24 2:15:26 2:15:26
161. 3099 Metcalf Leah TAMPA F 22 2:15:33 2:15:33
162. 157 Arnold Rae TALLAHASSEE F 21 2:15:40 2:15:40
163. 4319 Shakfeh Noor TAMPA F 21 2:15:40 2:15:40
164. 1826 Guelmes Danielle COOPER CITY F 19 2:15:40 2:15:40
165. 4152 Salgado Elke ORLANDO F 23 2:16:04 2:16:04

Page 4

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
166. 2314 Johnson Jamie TAMPA F 23 2:16:20 2:16:20
167. 5243 Wright-Batan Whitney INDIAN ROCKS BEACH F 22 2:16:41 2:16:41
168. 2360 Juarez Evana CLEARWATER F 22 2:16:44 2:16:44
169. 1297 Eisele Valari LARGO F 21 2:16:46 2:16:46
170. 5954 deVito Cristina BROOKLYN F 24 2:17:00 2:17:00
171. 5086 White Melissa SANFORD F 19 2:17:10 2:17:10
172. 4660 Swift Samantha TAMPA F 24 2:17:12 2:17:12
173. 727 Casey Julia SAINT PETERSBURG F 23 2:17:19 2:17:19
174. 3955 Rief Jaylene ORLANDO F 21 2:17:50 2:17:50
175. 3534 Palmer Stephanie TAMPA F 23 2:18:27 2:18:27
176. 1306 Elliott Caitie HOLLYWOOD F 22 2:18:27 2:18:27
177. 4629 Sullivan Lindsay GAINESVILLE F 20 2:18:36 2:18:36
178. 2524 Krull Stephanie TIERRA VERDE F 22 2:19:58 2:19:58
179. 4817 Turner Alyssa BRADENTON F 24 2:20:25 2:20:25
180. 1423 Ferguson Rebeca HOLMES BEACH F 24 2:20:27 2:20:27
181. 1783 Green Marissa WINTER HAVEN F 22 2:20:27 2:20:27
182. 4674 Tague Alexis OLDSMAR F 23 2:20:29 2:20:29
183. 5027 Weger Sara ORLANDO F 19 2:20:46 2:20:46
184. 1481 Flores Ana DAVENPORT F 22 2:20:50 2:20:50
185. 2992 McDanel Niki SANFORD F 19 2:20:51 2:20:51
186. 1629 Gaschler Kayla VALRICO F 24 2:21:06 2:21:06
187. 5318 Abdulla Sarah LARGO F 24 2:21:07 2:21:07
188. 5319 Adame Maria HAINES CITY F 24 2:21:22 2:21:22
189. 4111 Ruiz Francheska DAVENPORT F 23 2:21:23 2:21:23
190. 3490 Ouellette Alexis SEMINOLE F 22 2:21:25 2:21:25
191. 4470 Smith Courtney DOVER F 23 2:21:28 2:21:28
192. 1620 Garren Victoria PLANT CITY F 20 2:21:29 2:21:29
193. 467 Bowers Ainsley PLANT CITY F 20 2:21:30 2:21:30
194. 5858 Spahic Amina TAMPA F 20 2:22:58 2:22:58
195. 2115 Homko Shelby HUDSON F 24 2:23:03 2:23:03
196. 6120 Fulton Robin BRANDON F 24 2:23:28 2:23:28
197. 3937 Ricardo Yanessa TAMPA F 19 2:23:44 2:23:44
198. 3950 Richardson Courtney RIVER VALE F 24 2:23:44 2:23:44
199. 5360 Berry Jordan WESTLAND F 21 2:24:01 2:24:01
200. 1977 Heapy Ashlyn ORLANDO F 19 2:24:06 2:24:06
201. 4266 Schuler Christine WINTER SPRINGS F 19 2:24:22 2:24:22
202. 1827 Guerra Meagan TAMPA F 19 2:24:39 2:24:39
203. 4287 Seda Jaime SANFORD F 22 2:24:46 2:24:46
204. 6027 Whelan Courtney JUPITER F 23 2:25:03 2:25:03
205. 3293 Murphy Allison ST PETERSBURG F 24 2:25:20 2:25:20
206. 6136 Canez Anaelle ST PETERSBURG F 20 2:25:20 2:25:20
207. 3694 Pierce Erica ROCKLEDGE F 22 2:25:36 2:25:36
208. 4071 Rosado Jessica LAKELAND F 21 2:25:53 2:25:53
209. 1143 Diaz Elisha VALRICO F 21 2:26:22 2:26:22
210. 804 Clark Kaitlyn JACKSONVILLE F 23 2:26:35 2:26:35
211. 3214 Morales Carolyn BRANDON F 20 2:26:35 2:26:35
212. 534 Brown Cindy WINTER GARDEN F 24 2:26:58 2:26:58
213. 4865 Vance Brianna SARASOTA F 21 2:27:07 2:27:07
214. 851 Collier Natalie LONGBOAT KEY F 20 2:27:07 2:27:07
215. 2738 Lopez-Whitney Maria NAPLES F 22 2:27:10 2:27:10
216. 4221 Scenna Vanessa LECANTO F 22 2:27:11 2:27:11
217. 5938 Santana Ariel BRADENTON F 20 2:27:14 2:27:14
218. 4031 Rodriguez Samantha ORLANDO F 19 2:27:37 2:27:37
219. 2123 Hopkins Anna LUTZ F 23 2:27:40 2:27:40
220. 717 Carter Nicole TAMPA F 21 2:28:02 2:28:02

Page 5

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
221. 1588 Galatowitsch Rebecca ORLANDO F 20 2:28:05 2:28:05
222. 4934 Voorhees Heather OVIEDO F 21 2:29:00 2:29:00
223. 672 Capen Candice LARGO F 23 2:29:04 2:29:04
224. 1869 Hall Colleen ORLANDO F 21 2:29:12 2:29:12
225. 3949 Richardson Chelsy OVIEDO F 22 2:29:12 2:29:12
226. 1442 Fey Meghan TAMPA F 21 2:29:14 2:29:14
227. 2129 Hopple Randee ORLANDO F 24 2:30:02 2:30:02
228. 563 Buckhout Caitlin WINTER HAVEN F 22 2:30:03 2:30:03
229. 4909 Villalobos Stephanie TAMPA F 21 2:30:29 2:30:29
230. 5262 Yoho Amanda CAPE CORAL F 19 2:30:29 2:30:29
231. 4473 Snell Caitlin RIVERVIEW F 22 2:30:30 2:30:30
232. 2179 Hudson Brittney BRADENTON F 21 2:30:31 2:30:31
233. 5036 Weirich Jessica LAKEWOOD RANCH F 23 2:30:37 2:30:37
234. 4450 Smith Kourtney ORLANDO F 21 2:30:51 2:30:51
235. 1398 Farrulla Ariana WESLEY CHAPEL F 24 2:30:52 2:30:52
236. 4930 Volkema Vanessa ORLANDO F 24 2:31:15 2:31:15
237. 840 Colavito Caitlin BRADENTON F 19 2:31:28 2:31:28
238. 3585 Paulson Melanie PEMBROKE PINES F 24 2:31:34 2:31:34
239. 5149 Williams Chelsea DADE CITY F 20 2:31:41 2:31:41
240. 1 Aaron Ashley JACKSONVILLE F 24 2:31:44 2:31:44
241. 2973 McCarthy Brittany ST. PETERSBURG F 21 2:31:54 2:31:54
242. 5734 Tower Claire MERRITT ISLAND F 22 2:33:15 2:33:15
243. 2528 Ksenich Brittney ORLANDO F 23 2:33:16 2:33:16
244. 1007 Daniels Rae TAMPA F 21 2:34:03 2:34:03
245. 1867 Hall Nichayla LUTZ F 20 2:34:04 2:34:04
246. 3658 Petrich Bridget TAMPA F 20 2:34:04 2:34:04
247. 5085 White Christina ORLANDO F 24 2:34:05 2:34:05
248. 2946 Mattos Kim LUTZ F 23 2:34:06 2:34:06
249. 951 Crowe Amy ORLANDO F 23 2:34:07 2:34:07
250. 5952 Caputo Jennifer NOKOMIS F 24 2:34:57 2:34:57
251. 5934 Reilly Meredith SARASOTA F 23 2:34:58 2:34:58
252. 2205 Hunsinger Trisha DAVENPORT F 19 2:35:05 2:35:05
253. 2204 Hunsinger Tabatha DAVENPORT F 23 2:35:05 2:35:05
254. 3196 Montufar Melissa TAMPA F 24 2:35:29 2:35:29
255. 4878 Vargas Yesenia TEMPLE TERRACE F 20 2:35:29 2:35:29
256. 3145 Miner Jessica ORLANDO F 24 2:35:40 2:35:40
257. 4908 Villa Melanie ORLANDO F 21 2:35:45 2:35:45
258. 1687 Gingold Cady WINTER SPRINGS F 24 2:35:47 2:35:47
259. 5095 Whitson Amanda BRANDON F 23 2:37:45 2:37:45
260. 4738 Thompson Cassidy CLEARWATER F 22 2:38:08 2:38:08
261. 4921 Visokay Megan WINTER GARDEN F 24 2:38:38 2:38:38
262. 4351 Shelton Alex TALLAHASSEE F 23 2:38:40 2:38:40
263. 1570 Fuquen Jennifer NAPLES F 24 2:39:10 2:39:10
264. 6048 Cano Lilibel OVIEDO F 20 2:39:32 2:39:32
265. 3216 Morales Velia HIALEAH F 20 2:39:41 2:39:41
266. 3044 Medich MacKenzie TAMPA F 20 2:40:18 2:40:18
267. 2624 Lee Ashton ORLANDO F 22 2:40:50 2:40:50
268. 4115 Russell Ashley ROME F 24 2:40:59 2:40:59
269. 4498 Southern Mary VALPARAISO F 19 2:41:07 2:41:07
270. 2437 Kilgore Jessica GAINESVILLE F 24 2:42:17 2:42:17
271. 2138 Horwood Kayley ORLANDO F 24 2:42:31 2:42:31
272. 4535 St.Denis Hanna ST.CLOUD F 22 2:42:52 2:42:52
273. 5022 Weber Lauren SAINT CLOUD F 22 2:43:01 2:43:01
274. 4081 Roshio Heather NEW PORT RICHEY F 23 2:44:32 2:44:32
275. 3459 Olszewski Michelle TITUSVILLE F 24 2:44:37 2:44:37

Page 6

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
276. 1717 Gontis Heather OVIEDO F 24 2:45:44 2:45:44
277. 1293 Egan Kaitlyn DELTONA F 20 2:45:57 2:45:57
278. 3627 Perez Nicole TAMPA F 22 2:47:31 2:47:31
279. 3879 Reed Hillary DUNEDIN F 24 2:47:37 2:47:37
280. 441 Boom Tatiana RIVERVIEW F 22 2:47:43 2:47:43
281. 2765 Lukasz Aixa NAPLES F 23 2:47:45 2:47:45
282. 3684 Piccinini Lauren LUTZ F 23 2:48:09 2:48:09
283. 4890 Velez Barbara ORLANDO F 21 2:48:15 2:48:15
284. 4830 Ullrich Caitlin FORT MYERS F 24 2:48:31 2:48:31
285. 4829 Ullrich Laura FORT MYERS F 19 2:48:32 2:48:32
286. 5869 Barnes Cheyenne BUSHNELL F 19 2:48:38 2:48:38
287. 5572 Matthew Lauren TAMPA F 23 2:49:07 2:49:07
288. 3905 Remillard Abby HUDSON F 21 2:51:38 2:51:38
289. 144 Arias Renee ORLANDO F 21 2:52:22 2:52:22
290. 3906 Remillard Zack HUDSON F 19 2:52:26 2:52:26
291. 5268 Yost Jorden HUDSON F 20 2:52:31 2:52:31
292. 5010 Waugh Casey SARASOTA F 22 2:52:36 2:52:36
293. 6102 Collier Meaghan SEFFNER F 24 2:52:40 2:52:40
294. 456 Bot Martinez Maria LOXAHATCHEE F 23 2:52:40 2:52:40
295. 4190 Santos Kala LAKELAND F 23 2:53:18 2:53:18
296. 5665 Rhoads Tiffany TAMPA F 22 2:53:26 2:53:26
297. 1696 Glover Trudy SAINT PETERSBURG F 22 2:53:33 2:53:33
298. 814 Cleary Amanda DAVIE F 20 2:55:57 2:55:57
299. 3621 Perafan Karina GREENACRES F 23 2:56:19 2:56:19
300. 750 Caviedes Karyna WEST PALM BEACH F 23 2:56:21 2:56:21
301. 3806 Qablawi Jeanette TAMPA F 23 2:56:45 2:56:45
302. 3805 Qablawi Mervette TAMPA F 21 2:56:45 2:56:45
303. 4060 Romero Erika KISSIMMEE F 23 2:56:56 2:56:56
304. 1769 Gravely Sarah PALMETTO F 22 2:57:11 2:57:11
305. 3797 Pullias Joy BRADENTON F 23 2:57:11 2:57:11
306. 1476 Flick Brianna MELBOURNE F 24 2:58:28 2:58:28
307. 1187 Dolack Jennifer MELBOURNE F 23 2:58:28 2:58:28
308. 5645 Procopio Leah LAKELAND F 24 2:58:44 2:58:44
309. 2229 Ipock Whitney CLEARWATER F 23 2:59:17 2:59:17
310. 3082 Meredith Kendal CLEARWATER F 19 2:59:57 2:59:57
311. 4295 Selman Kara BRANDON F 21 3:00:10 3:00:10
312. 3838 Ramadan Hanadi WESLEY CHAPEL F 23 3:00:46 3:00:46
313. 419 Bodzo Sarah BELLEVIEW F 24 3:00:47 3:00:47
314. 2783 Mabe Lauren OVIEDO F 20 3:01:17 3:01:17
315. 4692 Taylor Ashley NEW PORT RICHEY F 19 3:01:27 3:01:27
316. 506 Brinkman Lauren MELBOURNE F 24 3:02:14 3:02:14
317. 4542 Stagathe Kiersten MELBOURNE F 22 3:03:56 3:03:56
318. 5973 Uhran Jaclyn ORLANDO F 23 3:04:17 3:04:17
319. 3055 Melchiorre Lisa TAMPA F 22 3:08:41 3:08:41
320. 4135 Rytz Barbara NAPLES F 23 3:08:43 3:08:43
321. 2749 Lowe Melinda RUSKIN F 19 3:12:42 3:12:42
322. 4961 Walkingstick Rainye LAKELAND F 22 3:14:41 3:14:41
323. 1837 Guingona Nicole KISSIMMEE F 24 3:15:36 3:15:36
324. 2245 Jachode Naomi FORT MYERS F 24 3:17:55 3:17:55
325. 87 Amore Dana THONOTOSASSA F 23 3:20:45 3:20:45
326. 1607 Garcia Roxana TAMPA F 21 3:32:53 3:32:53
327. 4940 Vuong Quyen TAMPA F 20 3:32:57 3:32:57
328. 3474 Ortiz Diana TAMPA F 21 3:32:58 3:32:58
329. 4353 Shepherd Sara TAMPA F 21 3:32:59 3:32:59
330. 6111 Garcia Rosalid TAMPA F 24 3:33:05 3:33:05

Page 7

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
331. 3812 Quenaya Marleny LAKE MARY F 22 3:51:01 3:51:01

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 4685 Tarr Jennifer TAMPA F 28 1:17:34 1:17:34
2. 5804 Stiles Jamie NEW PORT RICHEY F 28 1:18:29 1:18:29
3. 4149 Salemme Karen CLEARWATER F 29 1:20:55 1:20:55
4. 3756 Potter Maggie TAMPA F 28 1:23:01 1:23:01
5. 166 Atwood Christian CASSELBERRY F 29 1:24:45 1:24:45
6. 2504 Kotewa Valerie ST. PETERSBURG F 27 1:27:15 1:27:15
7. 1971 Heacock Renee LAKELAND F 25 1:27:59 1:27:59
8. 1020 David Callie ST PETERSBURG F 28 1:30:07 1:30:07
9. 866 Conley Deana TAMPA F 27 1:30:08 1:30:08
10. 1211 Dorminey Lindsey ORLANDO F 27 1:30:50 1:30:50
11. 196 Badenhorst Lume ORLANDO F 28 1:32:41 1:32:41
12. 3033 McManus Brittany SPRING HILL F 27 1:34:20 1:34:20
13. 5530 Joos Lorianna TAMPA F 29 1:35:40 1:35:40
14. 5163 Willoughby Megan SAFETY HARBOR F 27 1:37:01 1:37:01
15. 2894 Martinez Dorcas WINTER PARK F 27 1:37:06 1:37:06
16. 2857 Mariani Christy PITTSBURGH F 25 1:37:25 1:37:25
17. 2073 Hill Linique TEMPLE TERRACE F 26 1:37:51 1:37:51
18. 1734 Goodell Felicia OAKLAND F 29 1:38:21 1:38:21
19. 284 Baum Gretchen THONOTOSASSA F 25 1:38:23 1:38:23
20. 4868 Vandenmooter Soumy WESLEY CHAPEL F 27 1:38:31 1:38:31
21. 1456 Fiorentino Jillian CLEARWATER F 25 1:39:35 1:39:35
22. 6133 Rosamilia Lana TAMPA F 29 1:41:34 1:41:34
23. 389 Black Kristina RIVERVIEW F 25 1:41:42 1:41:42
24. 1350 Esposito Cristina SPRING HILL F 29 1:43:02 1:43:02
25. 5875 Donovan Jenifer TAMPA F 28 1:43:14 1:43:14
26. 2072 Hill Johanna WESLEY CHAPEL F 29 1:43:51 1:43:51
27. 871 Connelly Megan FORT LAUDERDALE F 28 1:44:09 1:44:09
28. 542 Browning Lauren PALM CITY F 27 1:45:19 1:45:19
29. 5202 Wolf Elissa ATLANTA F 27 1:46:13 1:46:13
30. 5880 Rayner Kimberly SAINT PETERSBURG F 27 1:46:28 1:46:28
31. 4597 Stosh Jennifer LARGO F 25 1:46:29 1:46:29
32. 1515 Foulke Jacqueline TAMPA F 29 1:47:04 1:47:04
33. 2558 Lamont Erin TAMPA F 29 1:47:42 1:47:42
34. 761 Chamochumbi Katherine WEST PALM BEACH F 28 1:47:52 1:47:52
35. 4949 Wagner Andrea KISSIMMEE F 27 1:47:54 1:47:54
36. 3864 Rauckhorst Megan FLEMING ISLAND F 27 1:47:56 1:47:56
37. 1081 Decristofaro Ashley MIDDLEBURG F 27 1:48:06 1:48:06
38. 5925 Nguyen-Ho Serina ST. PETERSBURG F 25 1:48:41 1:48:41
39. 5826 Wynn Jaclyn ORLANDO F 26 1:49:16 1:49:16
40. 5371 Brancaccio Serina MINNEOLA F 27 1:49:16 1:49:16
41. 2321 Johnston Rachel RIVERVIEW F 28 1:49:22 1:49:22
42. 3445 Oliva Lauren OVIEDO F 25 1:49:28 1:49:28
43. 1102 Demattia Tineke DAYTONA BEACH F 27 1:49:32 1:49:32
44. 515 Brooks Crystal WINTER HAVEN F 25 1:49:42 1:49:42
45. 3394 Niziol Stephanie LAKELAND F 27 1:50:14 1:50:14
46. 2244 Jacchia Jennifer ORLANDO F 29 1:50:20 1:50:20
47. 4160 Samanns Shelley LAKELAND F 29 1:50:27 1:50:27
48. 43 Albaladejo Mailoha RUSKIN F 26 1:50:43 1:50:43
49. 4785 Tran Mai ORLANDO F 27 1:50:44 1:50:44
50. 4125 Ruth Whitney CHARLESTON F 26 1:51:39 1:51:39
51. 4102 Ruelo Rebecca LUTZ F 29 1:51:48 1:51:48
52. 202 Baffa Ruth TAMPA F 26 1:52:30 1:52:30
53. 3857 Rasmussen Heather TAMPA F 25 1:53:01 1:53:01
54. 3808 Quale Melissa ORLANDO F 28 1:53:18 1:53:18
55. 890 Cooper Malissa PINELLAS PARK F 25 1:53:46 1:53:46

Page 2

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
56. 2673 Limitone Teah CLEARWATER F 27 1:53:53 1:53:53
57. 4502 Spangler Rebecca VALRICO F 28 1:53:54 1:53:54
58. 2808 Maharaj Natalya MIAMI F 25 1:53:59 1:53:59
59. 3163 Moenart Wendy LUTZ F 25 1:54:01 1:54:01
60. 3530 Palkowetz Kristine CHAMPIONS GATE F 27 1:54:14 1:54:14
61. 5698 Scholz Michelle COCONUT CREEK F 27 1:54:47 1:54:47
62. 3089 Merritt Tiffany SLIDELL F 25 1:55:02 1:55:02
63. 6018 Marucci Diana ORLANDO F 28 1:55:52 1:55:52
64. 1929 Harris Rose ST. PETERSBURG F 25 1:56:08 1:56:08
65. 3460 Omalley Stephanie TAMPA F 28 1:56:09 1:56:09
66. 1742 Gordian Christine WESLEY CHAPEL F 29 1:56:15 1:56:15
67. 1160 Dinapoli Lauren PALM HARBOR F 26 1:56:17 1:56:17
68. 936 Crain Brittany TAMPA F 26 1:56:19 1:56:19
69. 3765 Prades Cristina TAMPA F 27 1:56:27 1:56:27
70. 3766 Prades Zara WELLINGTON F 26 1:56:27 1:56:27
71. 1724 Gonzalez Jessica ORLANDO F 29 1:57:07 1:57:07
72. 2307 Johnson Brittany BRANDON F 29 1:57:34 1:57:34
73. 69 Allen Angelica ALTAMONTE SPRINGS F 29 1:57:50 1:57:50
74. 2549 Lain Sarah ST. PETERSBURG F 28 1:57:59 1:57:59
75. 2515 Kramer Crystal SAINT CLOUD F 28 1:57:59 1:57:59
76. 1602 Gandeza Kat SAINT PETERSBURG F 26 1:58:03 1:58:03
77. 3436 O'Connor Shannon TAMPA F 28 1:58:30 1:58:30
78. 4550 Standfast Deena BRANDON F 25 1:58:32 1:58:32
79. 2451 King Cassandra ALTAMONTE SPRINGS F 28 1:58:38 1:58:38
80. 3674 Phillip Kimberly RIVERVIEW F 28 1:58:40 1:58:40
81. 790 Christianson Jessica ST PETERSBURG F 29 1:58:52 1:58:52
82. 1018 David Kimberly LUTZ F 25 1:59:06 1:59:06
83. 86 Amirto Jaclyn CLEARWATER F 29 1:59:29 1:59:29
84. 1505 Forlizzo Ashley CLEARWATER F 29 1:59:29 1:59:29
85. 2965 McAuley Mandee SARASOTA F 28 2:00:27 2:00:27
86. 1356 Eubanks Katie TAMPA F 25 2:00:38 2:00:38
87. 896 Corbett Soay ORLANDO F 25 2:00:45 2:00:45
88. 4128 Rutledge Beth Anne ORLANDO F 25 2:00:46 2:00:46
89. 833 Cohen Chelsea ORLANDO F 25 2:00:47 2:00:47
90. 5430 Donnelly Melanie LONGWOOD F 28 2:00:55 2:00:55
91. 5648 Quinn Lindsay APOPKA F 29 2:00:56 2:00:56
92. 5699 Schuldt Stephanie PALM CITY F 26 2:01:26 2:01:26
93. 2324 Johnston Jessica ZEPHYRHILLS F 28 2:01:34 2:01:34
94. 4014 Robinson Heather TAMPA F 28 2:01:44 2:01:44
95. 5728 Tang Alexandra GAINESVILLE F 27 2:01:59 2:01:59
96. 5635 Perrette Sarah MERRITT ISLAND F 28 2:02:06 2:02:06
97. 5142 Williams Veronica TAMPA F 26 2:02:11 2:02:11
98. 4416 Skelton Sarah SEMINOLE F 25 2:02:33 2:02:33
99. 4435 Smith Carlie ORLANDO F 29 2:02:50 2:02:50
100. 4710 Thai Savannah SAINT CLOUD F 28 2:02:50 2:02:50
101. 5515 Hoyer Jessica TAMPA F 29 2:02:50 2:02:50
102. 2921 Massimini Ashley MERRITT ISLAND F 25 2:02:53 2:02:53
103. 5558 Lincoln Shannon GAINESVILLE F 28 2:02:55 2:02:55
104. 5712 Smith Arianne ST. AUGUSTINE F 29 2:02:57 2:02:57
105. 1752 Graf Amanda PUNTA GORDA F 27 2:03:00 2:03:00
106. 5584 McRay Kaylah ST PETERSBURG F 25 2:03:43 2:03:43
107. 2277 Jay Nicole SAINT AUGUSTINE F 29 2:03:56 2:03:56
108. 396 Blair Maria ST. PETERSBURG F 29 2:04:27 2:04:27
109. 1486 Fluke Ashley ST. CLOUD F 28 2:04:46 2:04:46
110. 3406 Norair Brittany VERO BEACH F 27 2:04:49 2:04:49

Page 3

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
111. 4803 Troyer Kellie SARASOTA F 27 2:04:58 2:04:58
112. 4096 Routhier Amanda PORT CHARLOTTE F 28 2:05:01 2:05:01
113. 308 Bechtel Allison ST. PETERSBURG F 26 2:05:07 2:05:07
114. 4560 Stefani Sara ORLANDO F 25 2:05:09 2:05:09
115. 4026 Rodriguez Cris LUTZ F 28 2:05:23 2:05:23
116. 5758 Wagner Crystal NORTH PORT F 26 2:05:26 2:05:26
117. 3713 Pirch Theadora ORLANDO F 27 2:05:56 2:05:56
118. 6049 Slack Jennifer BRADENTON F 27 2:06:04 2:06:04
119. 2217 Huynh Jade PINELLAS PARK F 25 2:06:05 2:06:05
120. 4072 Rose Lauren SEFFNER F 26 2:06:26 2:06:26
121. 5870 Murchison Candice ST. PETERSBURG F 25 2:06:28 2:06:28
122. 829 Coble Emily TAMPA F 29 2:06:36 2:06:36
123. 3681 Pia Elena TAMPA F 28 2:06:43 2:06:43
124. 4701 Telese Alessandra OVEIDO F 27 2:06:47 2:06:47
125. 2042 Hiatt Ashley ZEPHYRHILLS F 25 2:07:07 2:07:07
126. 2474 Kleinfelt Kara TAMPA F 29 2:07:13 2:07:13
127. 137 Arellano Nathalie INVERNESS F 29 2:07:29 2:07:29
128. 2839 Mangual-Reyes Rebecca ZEPHYRHILLS F 26 2:07:33 2:07:33
129. 5270 Young Sara LARGO F 28 2:07:37 2:07:37
130. 3487 Osornio Aracelli WEIRSDALE F 28 2:07:38 2:07:38
131. 5659 Rawson Anna CLEARWATER F 27 2:07:43 2:07:43
132. 3395 Nobel Tiffany TAMPA F 26 2:07:47 2:07:47
133. 5720 Stack Kristine ORLANDO F 26 2:07:58 2:07:58
134. 5905 Hardy Jacqueline BONITA SPRINGS F 28 2:08:09 2:08:09
135. 2623 Lee Carrie ORLANDO F 28 2:08:17 2:08:17
136. 5475 Gould Nicole MELBOURNE F 28 2:08:57 2:08:57
137. 4059 Romero Alyssa LAFAYETTE F 27 2:09:32 2:09:32
138. 5705 Sherin Kaitlin PORT ST LUCIE F 26 2:10:18 2:10:18
139. 2183 Hueck Christie PORT ST. LUCIE F 29 2:10:19 2:10:19
140. 3346 Neiheisel Christine SARASOTA F 26 2:10:21 2:10:21
141. 4619 Sturgis Jennifer DOVER F 26 2:10:21 2:10:21
142. 1942 Harrod Christina SARASOTA F 25 2:10:23 2:10:23
143. 3825 Raciti Stephanie TAMPA F 25 2:10:36 2:10:36
144. 2651 Lesley Krystle MELBOURNE F 27 2:10:40 2:10:40
145. 4575 Stevenson Lindsey MELBOURNE F 25 2:10:46 2:10:46
146. 229 Balluff Kelly ORLANDO F 27 2:10:59 2:10:59
147. 613 Butts Jessica PORTLAND F 26 2:11:06 2:11:06
148. 2160 Howell Marilyn TAMPA F 26 2:11:16 2:11:16
149. 1930 Harris Anna DESTIN F 27 2:11:22 2:11:22
150. 1467 Flacke Jessica SCHENECTADY F 26 2:11:26 2:11:26
151. 361 Berry Christina THONOTOSASSA F 28 2:11:26 2:11:26
152. 965 Cubas Cristina TAMPA F 29 2:11:26 2:11:26
153. 5057 Werner Laura TAMPA F 28 2:11:27 2:11:27
154. 1294 Egbert Sara HUDSON F 27 2:11:30 2:11:30
155. 1636 Gavin Rachel TAMPA F 29 2:11:32 2:11:32
156. 6106 Banghart Brittany ZEPHYRHILLS F 28 2:11:44 2:11:44
157. 3544 Panzardi Melissa DELTONA F 25 2:11:47 2:11:47
158. 1887 Hamlin Kimberly MASCOTTE F 28 2:12:00 2:12:00
159. 1245 Duff Meagan WESLEY CHAPEL F 28 2:12:12 2:12:12
160. 5178 Wilson Nicole RIVERVIEW F 28 2:12:17 2:12:17
161. 983 Curfman Sandra TITUSVILLE F 29 2:12:28 2:12:28
162. 3911 Rensburg Kate TAMPA F 29 2:12:56 2:12:56
163. 1507 Forte Laura ST.PETERSBURG F 27 2:13:01 2:13:01
164. 2390 Keene Jennifer TAMPA F 27 2:13:10 2:13:10
165. 3353 Nelson Brenna TAMPA F 27 2:13:18 2:13:18

Page 4

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
166. 2185 Huey Meghan TAMPA F 25 2:13:19 2:13:19
167. 4792 Treiber Haley ST. PETERSBURG F 27 2:13:21 2:13:21
168. 692 Caron Kimberley ST. PETERSBURG F 29 2:13:21 2:13:21
169. 4907 Vigo Jazmin DELTONA F 29 2:13:41 2:13:41
170. 1066 Deal Jackie ORMOND BEACH F 26 2:13:47 2:13:47
171. 2196 Hughes Krystal WINTER PARK F 25 2:14:00 2:14:00
172. 4987 Warren Chelsey CHULUOTA F 29 2:14:02 2:14:02
173. 3300 Murphy Caroline TAMPA F 29 2:14:15 2:14:15
174. 189 Bach Emily TAMPA F 27 2:14:17 2:14:17
175. 1948 Hartline Lauren ORLANDO F 28 2:14:17 2:14:17
176. 4055 Rollo Angie ORLANDO F 26 2:14:18 2:14:18
177. 1275 Eason Amy CELEBRATION F 27 2:14:18 2:14:18
178. 4477 Snyder Kelli TAMPA F 29 2:14:19 2:14:19
179. 1256 Dunne Heavan TALLAHASSEE F 25 2:14:24 2:14:24
180. 4887 Velazquez Daniela TAMPA F 29 2:14:25 2:14:25
181. 504 Brinkley Kate ST. PETERSBURG F 29 2:14:34 2:14:34
182. 3001 McGough Danielle NAPLES F 29 2:14:50 2:14:50
183. 3000 McGough Shannon SEMINOLE F 28 2:14:52 2:14:52
184. 5451 Fischer Ashley RIVERVIEW F 28 2:15:01 2:15:01
185. 5533 Julien Tamalia ODESSA F 27 2:15:34 2:15:34
186. 231 Bannigan Lauren PARKLAND F 25 2:15:43 2:15:43
187. 340 Bennett Lauren TAMPA F 25 2:15:52 2:15:52
188. 4245 Schmidt Stephanie ODESSA F 27 2:16:03 2:16:03
189. 347 Berarducci Crystal BRADENTON F 29 2:16:11 2:16:11
190. 214 Baker Stacey TAMPA F 29 2:16:21 2:16:21
191. 5669 Rivera Ashley ORLANDO F 26 2:16:22 2:16:22
192. 4410 Sinibaldi Rosanna SAINT PETERSBURG F 26 2:16:26 2:16:26
193. 2096 Hoffman Jeannie RIVERVIEW F 26 2:16:32 2:16:32
194. 671 Capehart Christina CLEARWATER F 27 2:17:12 2:17:12
195. 4960 Walker Jessica TAMPA F 26 2:17:13 2:17:13
196. 5234 Wright Jennifer TAMPA F 26 2:17:19 2:17:19
197. 703 Carrion Melissa TAMPA F 28 2:17:22 2:17:22
198. 2608 Le Emily TAMPA F 28 2:17:25 2:17:25
199. 3488 Ospina Monica TAMPA F 27 2:17:26 2:17:26
200. 22 Adams Melinda RIVERIVIEW F 29 2:17:27 2:17:27
201. 5337 Banda Angie VALRICO F 27 2:17:28 2:17:28
202. 6084 Presley Dayanne ORLANDO F 27 2:17:50 2:17:50
203. 2220 Hyatt Kandice PINELLAS PARK F 28 2:17:56 2:17:56
204. 1173 Divico Alicia TAMPA F 28 2:18:13 2:18:13
205. 880 Conover Kristen TAMPA F 28 2:18:14 2:18:14
206. 3284 Munoz Megan RIVERVIEW F 26 2:18:19 2:18:19
207. 4239 Schlimm Chelsea PALM HARBOR F 25 2:18:29 2:18:29
208. 5599 Miller Ashley LAKELAND F 29 2:18:35 2:18:35
209. 533 Brown Stephanie VERO BEACH F 27 2:18:38 2:18:38
210. 5629 Pasi Brooke TAMPA F 29 2:18:39 2:18:39
211. 5281 Youssef Mera LUTZ F 26 2:18:43 2:18:43
212. 4496 Southard Carissa GAINESVILLE F 27 2:18:45 2:18:45
213. 4027 Rodriguez Adriana GREENACRES F 25 2:18:50 2:18:50
214. 5927 Montalvo Brenna CAPE CORAL F 29 2:19:29 2:19:29
215. 2213 Hutchens Meredith OCALA F 27 2:19:47 2:19:47
216. 5127 Williams Christie GAINESVILLE F 29 2:19:48 2:19:48
217. 4648 Sutherland Lauren PORT CHARLOTTE F 29 2:19:49 2:19:49
218. 5567 Manzano Sandra WESLEY CHAPEL F 28 2:20:05 2:20:05
219. 5438 Edmonds Tanisha ROCKLEDGE F 28 2:20:11 2:20:11
220. 3889 Regan Stephanie TARPON SPRINGS F 25 2:20:25 2:20:25

Page 5

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
221. 1146 Dicarlo Jennifer DUNEDIN F 26 2:20:48 2:20:48
222. 4340 Shaw Colleen TAMPA F 26 2:20:53 2:20:53
223. 2074 Hilpl Lauren PALM HARBOR F 25 2:20:53 2:20:53
224. 4528 Spurlock Kristi MELBOURNE F 28 2:21:06 2:21:06
225. 4527 Spurlock Christopher MELBOURNE F 27 2:21:15 2:21:15
226. 4226 Schaub Amber CAPE CANAVERAL F 29 2:21:15 2:21:15
227. 1168 Dismuke Lauren SUNRISE F 26 2:21:22 2:21:22
228. 5614 Navarro Ana HAINES CITY F 28 2:21:23 2:21:23
229. 5667 Rios Karelyn HAINES CITY F 26 2:21:23 2:21:23
230. 5038 Weiss Jamie ROCKLEDGE F 29 2:21:40 2:21:40
231. 201 Baez Yamira LAKELAND F 26 2:21:45 2:21:45
232. 2122 Hopgood Rachelle LAND O LAKES F 29 2:21:49 2:21:49
233. 3334 Nattkemper Brooke ST. PETERSBURG F 26 2:21:51 2:21:51
234. 4032 Rodriguez Rachel SEMINOLE F 25 2:21:56 2:21:56
235. 4782 Tracz Kayla PALM BEACH GARDENS F 25 2:22:12 2:22:12
236. 2171 Hudgins Jessica PINELLAS PARK F 27 2:22:19 2:22:19
237. 1463 Fitzpatrick Sara WESLEY CHAPEL F 26 2:22:27 2:22:27
238. 2829 Maldonado Catherine TAMPA F 27 2:22:28 2:22:28
239. 2699 Locke Kelly TAMPA F 25 2:23:43 2:23:43
240. 4499 Souza Wanessa TAMPA F 29 2:23:44 2:23:44
241. 5513 Hopkins Abbey FORT MYERS F 27 2:23:56 2:23:56
242. 5579 McDowell Patty BONITA SPRINGS F 25 2:23:56 2:23:56
243. 1960 Hatch Katie ST. PETERSBURG F 28 2:24:01 2:24:01
244. 2149 Howard Paige TAMPA F 25 2:24:09 2:24:09
245. 3402 Noling Jessica ST PETERSBURG F 26 2:24:13 2:24:13
246. 6026 Stillwell Ashley NEW PORT RICHEY F 26 2:24:16 2:24:16
247. 2667 Libby Nicole WESLEY CHAPEL F 29 2:24:34 2:24:34
248. 1768 Grauer Tarah STUART F 29 2:24:44 2:24:44
249. 3021 McKernan Katie PALM CITY F 28 2:24:47 2:24:47
250. 4482 Soare Brittney VERO BEACH F 25 2:24:53 2:24:53
251. 1603 Gandy Jennifer LONGWOOD F 28 2:25:11 2:25:11
252. 2809 Maher Sarah OVIEDO F 26 2:25:22 2:25:22
253. 3161 Moe Marisa NEW PORT RICHEY F 25 2:25:26 2:25:26
254. 123 Anzalone Tessa PLANT CITY F 27 2:25:32 2:25:32
255. 5004 Watson Ashley ST PETERSBURG F 25 2:25:37 2:25:37
256. 254 Barone Kaley ST PETERSBURG F 26 2:25:37 2:25:37
257. 2621 Lee Christina SPRING HILL F 27 2:25:38 2:25:38
258. 4700 Tedone Chiara TAMPA F 28 2:25:44 2:25:44
259. 4842 Ussery Callie LITHIA F 26 2:25:47 2:25:47
260. 5643 Pokorski Nicole OVIEDO F 27 2:25:52 2:25:52
261. 2274 Jarvis Kristin INVERNESS F 27 2:26:30 2:26:30
262. 5882 Harris-Fearon Shanice BRADENTON F 25 2:26:49 2:26:49
263. 1647 Gengler Lauren LAKELAND F 29 2:26:53 2:26:53
264. 5214 Woodall Brooke MULBERRY F 26 2:26:54 2:26:54
265. 3962 Riley Alison ST. PETERSBURG F 27 2:26:54 2:26:54
266. 1374 Fabsik Lydia LAKELAND F 25 2:26:55 2:26:55
267. 1648 Gengler Allison LAKELAND F 27 2:26:55 2:26:55
268. 4359 Sheppard Sylvia GOTHA F 25 2:26:58 2:26:58
269. 233 Barahona Nancy TAMPA F 26 2:26:58 2:26:58
270. 1824 Grunsten Megan RIVERVIEW F 28 2:27:15 2:27:15
271. 5102 Wiesenhart Amy VALRICO F 26 2:27:56 2:27:56
272. 1128 Devries Elizabeth LAKELAND F 25 2:28:38 2:28:38
273. 1611 Garcia Cortney LAND O LAKES F 25 2:28:42 2:28:42
274. 5791 Crain Emily OSTEEN F 26 2:28:55 2:28:55
275. 5042 Welch Mallory ORLANDO F 28 2:29:13 2:29:13

Page 6

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
276. 3158 Mix Julie VERO BEACH F 28 2:29:44 2:29:44
277. 3189 Montero Amy VERO BEACH F 26 2:29:44 2:29:44
278. 681 Carboni Holly HAWTHORNE F 28 2:29:53 2:29:53
279. 4713 Theobald Felicia WINTER PARK F 26 2:30:02 2:30:02
280. 2107 Holm Kasee ORLANDO F 26 2:30:07 2:30:07
281. 4254 Schnitker Natalie OVIEDO F 26 2:30:07 2:30:07
282. 3017 McKean Kimberly ORLANDO F 25 2:30:09 2:30:09
283. 1511 Foster Sharee ST. PETERSBURG F 27 2:30:14 2:30:14
284. 2631 Leggins Erica PALM BAY F 28 2:30:50 2:30:50
285. 1534 Frazer Dawn ORLANDO F 29 2:30:52 2:30:52
286. 4636 Summeralls Nicole WINTER HAVEN F 26 2:30:53 2:30:53
287. 1581 Gacanica Mary WESLEY CHAPEL F 28 2:30:53 2:30:53
288. 5252 Yan Jin TAMPA F 27 2:30:53 2:30:53
289. 1207 Donnelly Jaclyn LARGO F 26 2:31:09 2:31:09
290. 2310 Johnson Jessica SEMINOLE F 28 2:31:11 2:31:11
291. 4901 Victoria Ann TAMPA F 26 2:31:11 2:31:11
292. 2011 Henry Simone KISSIMMEE F 25 2:31:40 2:31:40
293. 4056 Romaniello Valerie TAMPA F 28 2:31:46 2:31:46
294. 2037 Hettinger Jessica SEMINOLE F 29 2:31:51 2:31:51
295. 140 Arendell Alexandria RIVERVIEW F 28 2:32:09 2:32:09
296. 3463 O'Neal Jennifer CLEARWATER F 28 2:32:19 2:32:19
297. 6165 Kolar Zdenka ORLANDO F 27 2:33:00 2:33:00
298. 6164 Johnson Cearra OVIEDO F 27 2:33:03 2:33:03
299. 773 Chase Allison OLDSMAR F 28 2:33:19 2:33:19
300. 4465 Smith Erica LARGO F 25 2:33:23 2:33:23
301. 5902 Williamson Sarah MADEIRA BEACH F 27 2:33:29 2:33:29
302. 5009 Watts Elizabeth TALLAHASSEE F 29 2:33:32 2:33:32
303. 4744 Thullen Crystal TALLAHASSEE F 28 2:33:33 2:33:33
304. 1829 Guerrero Massiel LUTZ F 28 2:33:47 2:33:47
305. 2944 Mattos Susie LUTZ F 27 2:34:12 2:34:12
306. 4098 Rowe Stephanie ORLANDO F 29 2:34:23 2:34:23
307. 2812 Mahnken Alacia PINELLAS PARK F 28 2:34:23 2:34:23
308. 4418 Skidmore Michelle SAINT AUGUSTINE F 28 2:34:25 2:34:25
309. 554 Brusca Kay ST. PETERSBURG F 26 2:34:33 2:34:33
310. 5950 Imperato Julie BRADENTON F 25 2:34:58 2:34:58
311. 5930 Durbin Amanda LAKEWOOD RANCH F 29 2:34:58 2:34:58
312. 5951 Hallam Stephanie BRADENTON F 25 2:34:59 2:34:59
313. 3693 Pierce Elizabeth TAMPA F 27 2:35:47 2:35:47
314. 1922 Harp Samantha ORLANDO F 28 2:36:04 2:36:04
315. 2259 Jacob Katherine FORT LAUDERDALE F 25 2:36:24 2:36:24
316. 4007 Roberts Megan TAMPA F 29 2:36:44 2:36:44
317. 2660 Lewis Shamira BRANDON F 27 2:36:48 2:36:48
318. 1014 Darovec Katelyn ST. PETERSBURG F 28 2:36:51 2:36:51
319. 4570 Stevens Shelly BRADENTON F 28 2:37:02 2:37:02
320. 2790 MacFarland Amanda BRANDON F 29 2:37:47 2:37:47
321. 2273 Jansen Kristilee SPRING HILL F 29 2:37:47 2:37:47
322. 4739 Thompson Christina NEW PORT RICHEY F 26 2:38:05 2:38:05
323. 1218 Doumanian Amanda TALLAHASSEE F 27 2:38:08 2:38:08
324. 1479 Flores Katy NORTH LAUDERDALE F 28 2:38:16 2:38:16
325. 71 Almendro Tisha LARGO F 29 2:38:30 2:38:30
326. 4784 Tran Brittany WINTER SPRINGS F 25 2:38:37 2:38:37
327. 3927 Reynolds Lauren ORLANDO F 26 2:38:38 2:38:38
328. 4605 Stringer Melanie WINTER GARDEN F 28 2:38:39 2:38:39
329. 1935 Harris Lindsey WINTER SPRINGS F 25 2:38:39 2:38:39
330. 2554 Lamaster Kelly ROCKLEDGE F 29 2:38:43 2:38:43

Page 7

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
331. 1180 Dobson Candace TAMPA F 29 2:38:53 2:38:53
332. 3715 Pisecco Gina NEW PORT RICHEY F 29 2:38:55 2:38:55
333. 2500 Kosobud Nicole BRANDON F 27 2:39:09 2:39:09
334. 5857 Martyniek Allie TAMPA F 26 2:39:11 2:39:11
335. 3630 Perez Suzette NAPLES F 25 2:39:11 2:39:11
336. 1011 Danon Sarah PT ST LUCIE F 25 2:39:19 2:39:19
337. 2497 Kong Kellie TAMPA F 27 2:39:23 2:39:23
338. 1857 Hackett Ashleigh ORLANDO F 28 2:39:23 2:39:23
339. 4734 Thomey Amy LARGO F 29 2:39:24 2:39:24
340. 3485 O'Shea Megan TAMPA F 28 2:39:24 2:39:24
341. 834 Cohen Melissa TAMPA F 28 2:39:24 2:39:24
342. 1120 Desrosiers Katelyn ST. PETERSBURG F 26 2:39:26 2:39:26
343. 1945 Hart Dawn ST. PETERSBURG F 29 2:39:26 2:39:26
344. 1162 Diodati Laura SARASOTA F 27 2:39:27 2:39:27
345. 4188 Santiago Lauren SARASOTA F 29 2:39:31 2:39:31
346. 5381 Camacho Johanna MIAMI F 25 2:39:41 2:39:41
347. 5839 Hill Kelly BOCA RATON F 27 2:39:59 2:39:59
348. 3029 McLaughlin Alison ST. PETERSBURG F 25 2:40:05 2:40:05
349. 466 Bowers Missy ST PETERSBURG F 28 2:40:10 2:40:10
350. 2874 Marshall Sara ST PETERSBURG F 25 2:40:14 2:40:14
351. 5493 Harper Barbara WESLEY CHAPEL F 26 2:40:26 2:40:26
352. 4282 Scruggs Courtney BRANDON F 26 2:40:36 2:40:36
353. 3536 Palmisano Lauren ORLANDO F 26 2:40:42 2:40:42
354. 707 Carroll Ashley JENSEN BEACH F 26 2:40:56 2:40:56
355. 4132 Ryan Kat PLANT CITY F 25 2:41:21 2:41:21
356. 4768 Tondreault Jaclyn ST. PETE F 28 2:41:37 2:41:37
357. 4078 Rosenboom Amanda PALMETTO F 27 2:41:40 2:41:40
358. 632 Calandra Meredith PALMETTO F 26 2:41:41 2:41:41
359. 4661 Swift Courtney GAINESVILLE F 25 2:42:18 2:42:18
360. 6109 Camp Paige TAMPA F 25 2:42:19 2:42:19
361. 2147 Howard Colby ORLANDO F 26 2:42:30 2:42:30
362. 994 Dahlin Somer BRADENTON F 29 2:42:39 2:42:39
363. 3499 Owens Danielle BRADENTON F 29 2:42:39 2:42:39
364. 4251 Schnare Lissa WINDERMERE F 29 2:43:01 2:43:01
365. 2636 Leidolf Kevyn MERRITT ISLAND F 26 2:43:21 2:43:21
366. 5544 Krapf Tiffany LEESBURG F 26 2:43:31 2:43:31
367. 2859 Marin Marsella TAMPA F 26 2:44:15 2:44:15
368. 2350 Jordan Megan ORLANDO F 25 2:44:18 2:44:18
369. 4957 Walker Brittney ORLANDO F 25 2:44:18 2:44:18
370. 1999 Henderson Katie ORLANDO F 28 2:44:19 2:44:19
371. 549 Brunell Sarah SANFORD F 29 2:44:37 2:44:37
372. 5678 Rodriguez Joanna TAMPA F 28 2:45:07 2:45:07
373. 1786 Greene Kristen ELLENTON F 26 2:45:10 2:45:10
374. 1788 Greenlee Meg MONONGAHELA F 26 2:45:44 2:45:44
375. 4478 Snyder Anna PLANT CITY F 25 2:45:44 2:45:44
376. 4954 Walker Felicia TAMPA F 28 2:46:00 2:46:00
377. 5789 Tillett Ashley WESLEY CHAPEL F 26 2:46:18 2:46:18
378. 3356 Nelson Natalia TAMPA F 29 2:46:56 2:46:56
379. 989 Custred Heather LAKELAND F 25 2:47:10 2:47:10
380. 5991 Burke Niki TAMPA F 26 2:47:19 2:47:19
381. 1289 Edwards Erin ORLANDO F 25 2:47:40 2:47:40
382. 930 Cox Lisa ORLANDO F 25 2:47:51 2:47:51
383. 3074 Mentzer Heather ORLANDO F 27 2:48:20 2:48:20
384. 5061 West Katherine OCALA F 27 2:48:22 2:48:22
385. 4828 Ullrich Beth FORT MYERS F 26 2:48:32 2:48:32

Page 8

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
386. 2471 Kirst Kelly VALRICO F 29 2:48:44 2:48:44
387. 4073 Rose Kristin SEFFNER F 29 2:48:48 2:48:48
388. 1246 Duffy Danielle ORLANDO F 27 2:49:05 2:49:05
389. 37 Aguirre Gabriella ORLANDO F 26 2:49:06 2:49:06
390. 1956 Haselwood Sarah WINTER GARDEN F 28 2:49:14 2:49:14
391. 2895 Martinez Mildred ORLANDO F 27 2:49:17 2:49:17
392. 2572 Langford Claire WINTER GARDEN F 29 2:49:19 2:49:19
393. 223 Balarezo Jessica ORLANDO F 27 2:49:43 2:49:43
394. 4563 Steiner Gabby SAINT PETERSBURG F 25 2:49:47 2:49:47
395. 1555 Fritschi Karen LAKELAND F 27 2:50:05 2:50:05
396. 3010 McHugh Melissa PALM HARBOR F 29 2:50:57 2:50:57
397. 3011 McHugh Devin NEW PORT RICHEY F 25 2:50:57 2:50:57
398. 5338 Barger Brittnee INDIANAPOLIS F 27 2:51:00 2:51:00
399. 3019 McKenzie Jennifer TAMPA F 29 2:51:26 2:51:26
400. 222 Balanay Leslie LAND O LAKES F 29 2:52:37 2:52:37
401. 455 Bot Lina LOXAHATCHEE F 26 2:52:39 2:52:39
402. 5104 Wiggins Jennifer STUART F 29 2:52:49 2:52:49
403. 1029 Davila Adriana LAKELAND F 26 2:53:18 2:53:18
404. 2112 Holtkamp Stephanie VALRICO F 29 2:53:34 2:53:34
405. 2526 Krygowski Megan SARASOTA F 26 2:53:36 2:53:36
406. 4 Abraham Semhar BRADENTON F 27 2:53:37 2:53:37
407. 5604 Morningstar Kimberly TAMPA F 25 2:53:38 2:53:38
408. 4167 Sanchez Sandra TAMPA F 29 2:53:38 2:53:38
409. 3371 Newman Jennifer TAMPA F 29 2:53:38 2:53:38
410. 3067 Mendoza Katherine M LAND O LAKES F 28 2:53:40 2:53:40
411. 4419 Skidmore Pamela TAMPA F 28 2:53:41 2:53:41
412. 5217 Woods Heather TAMPA F 25 2:53:47 2:53:47
413. 4365 Shields Stephanie WINDERMERE F 25 2:54:45 2:54:45
414. 4433 Smith Jennifer TAMPA F 26 2:55:08 2:55:08
415. 1529 Franco Tatiana ORLANDO F 27 2:55:13 2:55:13
416. 1126 deVito Heather ORLANDO F 27 2:55:14 2:55:14
417. 4281 Scott Shannon CORAL SPRINGS F 26 2:55:34 2:55:34
418. 4585 Stinson Heather PLANT CITY F 26 2:55:35 2:55:35
419. 3376 Nguyen Van ORLANDO F 29 2:55:37 2:55:37
420. 3734 Poole Tiffany TAMPA F 28 2:55:46 2:55:46
421. 3151 Mirian Layla JUPITER F 29 2:56:07 2:56:07
422. 3934 Rhyne Whitney FORT MYERS F 27 2:56:08 2:56:08
423. 4192 Santos Jenny KISSIMMEE F 25 2:56:08 2:56:08
424. 749 Caviedes William WEST PALM BEACH F 27 2:56:22 2:56:22
425. 3774 Preslar Jennifer BRADENTON F 26 2:57:09 2:57:09
426. 1175 Dix Abby TAMPA F 27 2:57:16 2:57:16
427. 2585 Lathon Amanda TAMPA F 26 2:57:17 2:57:17
428. 1353 Estes Lyndsie NEW PORT RICHEY F 25 2:57:23 2:57:23
429. 1702 Godfrey Ashley ORLANDO F 25 2:57:46 2:57:46
430. 4208 Sawnick Jennifer SEBRING F 29 2:57:55 2:57:55
431. 720 Carter Michelle LAND O LAKES F 29 2:58:47 2:58:47
432. 3187 Montalvo Christina BRANDON F 27 2:58:58 2:58:58
433. 3551 Parente Crystal PENSACOLA F 28 2:58:58 2:58:58
434. 3552 Parente Stephanie WESLEY CHAPEL F 27 2:58:59 2:58:59
435. 1349 Espinal Stephany ORLANDO F 26 2:59:41 2:59:41
436. 3125 Miller Melissa LAKELAND F 29 3:00:38 3:00:38
437. 2781 Lysak Heather LAKELAND F 25 3:00:44 3:00:44
438. 5292 Zarbaugh Katrina LAKELAND F 27 3:01:17 3:01:17
439. 4545 Stahl Kathleen TAMPA F 26 3:01:59 3:01:59
440. 3775 Pressley Rachael TAMPA F 29 3:02:01 3:02:01

Page 9

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
441. 5724 Stites Jennifer RIVERVIEW F 29 3:02:50 3:02:50
442. 5741 Valdez Kayla WESLEY CHAPEL F 25 3:02:53 3:02:53
443. 5964 Allegra Michelle WINTER PARK F 29 3:04:07 3:04:07
444. 5846 Beaudoin Kimberly ORLANDO F 27 3:04:12 3:04:12
445. 5967 Garriga Yvette ORLANDO F 29 3:04:16 3:04:16
446. 647 Campbell Carly ORLANDO F 28 3:04:17 3:04:17
447. 5965 Chuk Angela ORLANDO F 28 3:04:18 3:04:18
448. 5237 Wright Desirey LAKELAND F 28 3:05:39 3:05:39
449. 2984 McCord Erin ORLANDO F 25 3:05:43 3:05:43
450. 44 Albin Erin CAPE CORAL F 29 3:08:39 3:08:39
451. 3995 Roach Clarissa ST. PETERSBURG F 29 3:08:40 3:08:40
452. 2295 Johnson Amy VENICE F 29 3:09:54 3:09:54
453. 5170 Wilson Jennifer ORLANDO F 29 3:14:20 3:14:20
454. 1078 Debeaumont Jessica OCOEE F 26 3:14:21 3:14:21
455. 1810 Grijalva Alicia ORLANDO F 27 3:14:21 3:14:21
456. 5075 White Bobbi LAKELAND F 25 3:14:41 3:14:41
457. 368 Bezzek Brittany BRANDON F 26 3:20:16 3:20:16
458. 3982 Rivera Dennise KISSIMMEE F 29 3:24:24 3:24:24
459. 2805 Magno Monica ORLANDO F 27 3:24:32 3:24:32
460. 2806 Magno Tiffany WINTER SPRINGS F 27 3:24:33 3:24:33
461. 1341 Errico Katerina EUSTIS F 27 3:25:46 3:25:46
462. 3231 Morge Stephanie TAMPA F 29 3:30:53 3:30:53
463. 1637 Gavrylchenko Katerina CLEARWATER BEACH F 26 3:30:56 3:30:56
464. 2869 Marsar Jennifer TAMPA F 26 3:30:58 3:30:58
465. 3183 Monroe Ashley ALTAMONTE SPRINGS F 27 3:40:46 3:40:46

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 2407 Kelly Carrie BRANDON F 34 1:09:58 1:09:58
2. 6131 Davis Nicole TAMPA F 30 1:15:54 1:15:54
3. 1659 Gernandt Anna 33703 F 34 1:16:13 1:16:13
4. 1112 Depasquale Theresa NEW PORT RICHEY F 30 1:18:25 1:18:25
5. 5146 Williams Kristina ORLANDO F 33 1:21:15 1:21:15
6. 2723 Looney Stephanie BRANDON F 32 1:21:39 1:21:39
7. 3153 Mistretta Maren ST. PETERSBURG F 33 1:30:41 1:30:41
8. 3517 Pagani Virginia ORLANDO F 32 1:31:13 1:31:13
9. 5929 Staudt Amanda PALM BAY F 30 1:32:40 1:32:40
10. 4899 Vespucci Wendy ORLANDO F 33 1:32:43 1:32:43
11. 1875 Hall Smyth Andrea LAKE PLACID F 33 1:32:45 1:32:45
12. 2562 Landa Jessica SEBRING F 30 1:32:47 1:32:47
13. 1158 Dilmore Sara ORLANDO F 31 1:33:06 1:33:06
14. 6115 Matherne Jamie MAITLAND F 34 1:35:14 1:35:14
15. 3095 Messer Caryn ORLANDO F 32 1:37:07 1:37:07
16. 577 Burden Mary WINTER GARDEN F 33 1:37:29 1:37:29
17. 4625 Suggsbohrer Kristen PUNTA GORDA F 34 1:37:39 1:37:39
18. 1927 Harris Christy VALRICO F 33 1:38:18 1:38:18
19. 178 Avant Heather SARASOTA F 32 1:38:21 1:38:21
20. 5529 Joiner Christina PENSACOLA F 30 1:39:01 1:39:01
21. 172 Aupperlee Danielle SAFETY HARBOR F 31 1:39:19 1:39:19
22. 5280 Yourchisin Mary Alliso TAMPA F 30 1:39:23 1:39:23
23. 5278 Young Laura TAMPA F 31 1:39:47 1:39:47
24. 4996 Waters Maeve BRADENTON F 31 1:39:55 1:39:55
25. 3818 Quinn Natasha AUBURNDALE F 30 1:40:14 1:40:14
26. 4642 Supko Stephanie PORT ANGELES F 34 1:40:56 1:40:56
27. 2903 Martinez Tara WESLEY CHAPEL F 30 1:41:40 1:41:40
28. 1412 Felder Erin LARGO F 30 1:41:51 1:41:51
29. 1328 England Rebecca CLEARWATER F 32 1:42:35 1:42:35
30. 3374 Nguyen Holly BELLEAIR BEACH F 34 1:42:35 1:42:35
31. 2200 Humphrey Jamie SEFFNER F 34 1:43:41 1:43:41
32. 36 Aguilera Angela LAKELAND F 32 1:43:45 1:43:45
33. 408 Blenman Tiffanie ST. CLOUD F 33 1:45:08 1:45:08
34. 2785 Mabe Ashley WINDERMERE F 34 1:45:20 1:45:20
35. 6127 Rivera Yomayra TAMPA F 34 1:46:26 1:46:26
36. 2599 Lawson Erin CLEARWATER F 32 1:46:51 1:46:51
37. 1562 Fuchs Christine ALTAMONTE SPRINGS F 31 1:48:29 1:48:29
38. 2058 Highsmith Robin BRANDON F 32 1:48:55 1:48:55
39. 4553 Stanley Amy SAFETY HARBOR F 34 1:48:58 1:48:58
40. 2084 Hite Tara THONOTOSASSA F 33 1:48:59 1:48:59
41. 3318 Myers Kim TAMPA F 33 1:49:06 1:49:06
42. 2954 May Karen TAMPA F 33 1:49:07 1:49:07
43. 1458 Fisher Alison TAMPA F 31 1:49:14 1:49:14
44. 3316 Myers Jen LAND O LAKES F 32 1:49:21 1:49:21
45. 3453 Olsen Kate WINTER PARK F 31 1:49:32 1:49:32
46. 2795 MacLellan Karin ORLANDO F 34 1:50:20 1:50:20
47. 723 Cary Serena ORLANDO F 32 1:50:47 1:50:47
48. 2771 Luna Victoria ORLANDO F 32 1:51:16 1:51:16
49. 1538 Frazier Donna LAKE CITY F 33 1:51:23 1:51:23
50. 682 Carbonia Amanda PALM HARBOR F 31 1:51:28 1:51:28
51. 5782 Reyes Angelique OCALA F 31 1:51:30 1:51:30
52. 4041 Rogers Laura BUSHNELL F 33 1:52:05 1:52:05
53. 2030 Herndon April LAKE MARY F 34 1:52:14 1:52:14
54. 1028 Davila Mitzzy APOPKA F 34 1:53:07 1:53:07
55. 1911 Hardin Allison LONGWOOD F 33 1:53:34 1:53:34

Page 2

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
56. 302 Beatty Lisa AVON PARK F 33 1:53:37 1:53:37
57. 4658 Sweers Aprile VALRICO F 32 1:53:39 1:53:39
58. 5433 Dotson Jessica TAMPA F 32 1:53:55 1:53:55
59. 5386 Casebolt Ellie WINTER PARK F 31 1:53:56 1:53:56
60. 2890 Martin Angela ORLANDO F 33 1:54:14 1:54:14
61. 3748 Porter Sara WESLEY CHAPEL F 31 1:54:36 1:54:36
62. 4154 Salgado Sandra TAMPA F 33 1:54:41 1:54:41
63. 5358 Berlanga Liz ST. PETE F 34 1:54:48 1:54:48
64. 106 Andrews Jennifer APOLLO BEACH F 30 1:55:01 1:55:01
65. 1915 Hardman Kari FORT MYERS F 34 1:55:20 1:55:20
66. 4436 Smith Brittany SARASOTA F 32 1:56:04 1:56:04
67. 1012 Darling Abby NEW PORT RICHEY F 33 1:56:04 1:56:04
68. 2701 Lockwood Rebekah TAMPA F 33 1:56:14 1:56:14
69. 3753 Posusta Andrea CLEARWATER F 32 1:56:19 1:56:19
70. 1859 Haefner Thea SARASOTA F 32 1:56:25 1:56:25
71. 5482 Gualina Stephanie MIAMI F 31 1:56:33 1:56:33
72. 47 Albright Kathryn HERNANDO F 30 1:56:33 1:56:33
73. 2565 Landram Christa TAMPA F 30 1:56:41 1:56:41
74. 3449 O'Loughlin Courtney SAINT PETERSBURG F 30 1:56:42 1:56:42
75. 1284 Ecoffey Elee RIVERVIEW F 33 1:57:04 1:57:04
76. 2789 MacEdo Maria APOPKA F 33 1:57:08 1:57:08
77. 3922 Reyes Larkin TITUSVILLE F 31 1:57:14 1:57:14
78. 3925 Reyna Melissa TAMPA F 30 1:58:10 1:58:10
79. 3893 Reid Andreina RIVERVIEW F 31 1:58:30 1:58:30
80. 1387 Falgoust Jennifer LARGO F 31 1:58:33 1:58:33
81. 97 Anderson Lorrie SPRING HILL F 32 1:58:57 1:58:57
82. 60 Algarin-Morale Yadira TAMPA F 33 1:59:13 1:59:13
83. 1113 Depolito Tracy HOLIDAY F 30 1:59:15 1:59:15
84. 3223 Morffi Lourdes TAMPA F 30 1:59:16 1:59:16
85. 674 Capozziello Catherine TAMPA F 31 1:59:19 1:59:19
86. 934 Crafton Jenni TAMPA F 34 2:00:09 2:00:09
87. 59 Alfonso Allison WESLEY CHAPEL F 34 2:00:13 2:00:13
88. 611 Butler Kerrie ROYAL PALM BEACH F 32 2:00:40 2:00:40
89. 3897 Reidy Blair GAINESVILLE F 32 2:01:15 2:01:15
90. 16 Adams Shauna PORT ST LUCIE F 32 2:01:16 2:01:16
91. 92 Anderson Nikki LAND O LAKES F 34 2:01:29 2:01:29
92. 2290 Jimenez-Baird Emily TAMPA F 32 2:01:29 2:01:29
93. 1508 Fortenbery Nicole PLANT CITY F 33 2:01:42 2:01:42
94. 5374 Brown Jennifer TAMPA F 31 2:02:00 2:02:00
95. 3479 Osborne Crystal OCALA F 34 2:02:07 2:02:07
96. 5982 Levine Mary Lynn OCOEE F 34 2:02:21 2:02:21
97. 4702 Tennant Stacy SARASOTA F 33 2:02:34 2:02:34
98. 4944 Wade Stacey VENICE F 33 2:02:35 2:02:35
99. 5552 Leary Marlena TAMPA F 31 2:02:42 2:02:42
100. 4169 Sanchez Gwen BROOKSVILLE F 33 2:02:43 2:02:43
101. 5020 Weber Kristi OCOEE F 34 2:02:47 2:02:47
102. 1430 Fernandez Jessica HERNANDO F 33 2:02:51 2:02:51
103. 3823 Quintero Katherine ORLANDO F 32 2:02:51 2:02:51
104. 4223 Schafer Alicia PLYMOUTH F 32 2:03:09 2:03:09
105. 5505 Hershberger Michelle LUTZ F 33 2:03:46 2:03:46
106. 5481 Griffin Kim DOUGLAS F 34 2:04:04 2:04:04
107. 3051 Meinig Amy APOPKA F 30 2:04:05 2:04:05
108. 3624 Pereira Tamekiar BOYNTON BEACH F 33 2:04:06 2:04:06
109. 2047 Hicks Laura CLEARWATER F 32 2:04:21 2:04:21
110. 3257 Motl Katie WESLEY CHAPEL F 30 2:05:04 2:05:04

Page 3

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
111. 265 Barsema Stefanie CLEARWATER F 33 2:05:05 2:05:05
112. 429 Boling Karim TAVARES F 33 2:05:16 2:05:16
113. 5276 Young Bonnie LUTZ F 32 2:05:26 2:05:26
114. 4652 Swan Sara ""Swan ORLANDO F 31 2:05:32 2:05:32
115. 4799 Trombley Tracy PALM BAY F 32 2:05:36 2:05:36
116. 1313 Ellis Terri TAMPA F 34 2:06:00 2:06:00
117. 4092 Roth Mary HOMESTEAD F 34 2:06:01 2:06:01
118. 6038 Pedersen Jimena SARASOTA F 32 2:06:10 2:06:10
119. 4402 Simon Lisa CLEARWATER F 34 2:06:18 2:06:18
120. 3154 Mitchell Shannon SARASOTA F 31 2:06:32 2:06:32
121. 2457 Kingsford Roxana PALM HARBOR F 34 2:06:55 2:06:55
122. 3688 Pichardo Janice KISSIMMEE F 34 2:06:55 2:06:55
123. 2199 Hume Billi TAMPA F 32 2:07:06 2:07:06
124. 1141 Diaz Brandi HUDSON F 32 2:07:19 2:07:19
125. 519 Brosnan Maria INDIAN ROCKS BEACH F 30 2:07:22 2:07:22
126. 1937 Harrison Deborah HUDSON F 34 2:07:36 2:07:36
127. 2346 Jones Dana INVERNESS F 30 2:07:40 2:07:40
128. 1635 Gaumond Nicole ORLANDO F 33 2:07:41 2:07:41
129. 5039 Weiss Natalie PALM HARBOR F 34 2:07:41 2:07:41
130. 3705 Pineiro Carolina MIAMI F 32 2:07:49 2:07:49
131. 2191 Hughes Elizabeth CRYSTAL RIVER F 31 2:07:59 2:07:59
132. 2140 Hostetler Shawna TAMPA F 34 2:08:02 2:08:02
133. 3144 Minchala Teresa ORLANDO F 30 2:08:34 2:08:34
134. 1052 Daye Shameika WINTER PARK F 30 2:09:12 2:09:12
135. 5586 Meadows Kristen WEST MELBOURNE F 32 2:09:17 2:09:17
136. 1401 Fatica Erin TAMPA F 32 2:09:26 2:09:26
137. 177 Auzenne Elizabeth LAFAYETTE F 31 2:09:37 2:09:37
138. 905 Cortes Jessica PARRISH F 30 2:09:56 2:09:56
139. 1147 Dickerson Melissa OCOEE F 33 2:09:58 2:09:58
140. 627 Cadoret Naomi LAND O LAKES F 32 2:10:04 2:10:04
141. 399 Blaiweiss Jamie NAPLES F 30 2:10:05 2:10:05
142. 2837 Mandigo Kera LAND O LAKES F 30 2:10:56 2:10:56
143. 3424 Oakes Jamie SPRING HILL F 32 2:10:59 2:10:59
144. 5046 Weller Jennifer SPRING HILL F 34 2:11:00 2:11:00
145. 1049 Dawgphonics Antonelli BRADENTON F 32 2:11:14 2:11:14
146. 2472 Kittler Alyson TAMPA F 34 2:11:26 2:11:26
147. 1452 Fine Chermeine TAMPA F 30 2:11:27 2:11:27
148. 5403 Crabtree Emily TAMPA F 34 2:11:29 2:11:29
149. 5988 Cao-Nguyen Chinh TRINITY F 33 2:11:31 2:11:31
150. 5592 Merritt Jessica BARTOW F 33 2:11:39 2:11:39
151. 1531 Franklin Jennessa FORT MYERS F 31 2:11:57 2:11:57
152. 5517 Iceton Kelly LARGO F 34 2:11:58 2:11:58
153. 4704 Terry Jill LITHIA F 31 2:12:07 2:12:07
154. 3292 Murphy Mercy ST. PETERSBURG F 32 2:12:09 2:12:09
155. 4584 Stine Jessica TAMPA F 30 2:12:39 2:12:39
156. 3483 Osgood Sandra CAPE CORAL F 30 2:12:53 2:12:53
157. 1080 Debroux Lisa GAINESVILLE F 34 2:13:20 2:13:20
158. 3834 Rains-Barry Lacey CLEARWATER F 31 2:13:23 2:13:23
159. 1861 Haire Stephanie ORLANDO F 33 2:13:47 2:13:47
160. 3228 Morgan Amber LAND O' LAKES F 34 2:13:47 2:13:47
161. 4705 Terry Ashley TAMPA F 32 2:14:15 2:14:15
162. 5933 Edgington Tamara MINNEOLA F 32 2:14:20 2:14:20
163. 4360 Sherburn Ashley OLDSMAR F 32 2:14:24 2:14:24
164. 4334 Shaw Johanna TAMPA F 32 2:14:27 2:14:27
165. 3225 Morgan Lindsey TAMPA F 30 2:14:29 2:14:29

Page 4

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
166. 4923 Vitale Rachel TRINITY F 34 2:14:35 2:14:35
167. 1931 Harris Courtney LAKE MARY F 34 2:15:12 2:15:12
168. 1005 Daniels Kimberly SAINT PETERSBURG F 33 2:16:09 2:16:09
169. 609 Butler Tammy LAKE MARY F 34 2:16:09 2:16:09
170. 1494 Follano Deonna LUTZ F 31 2:16:15 2:16:15
171. 4338 Shaw Amanda BRANDON F 32 2:16:23 2:16:23
172. 5422 Dela Rosa- Doh Azucena ST PETERSBURG F 32 2:16:27 2:16:27
173. 4618 Stump Christina RIVERVIEW F 31 2:16:37 2:16:37
174. 5185 Wininsky Melissa CLEARWATER F 32 2:16:54 2:16:54
175. 2861 Markham Melanie ORLANDO F 31 2:17:11 2:17:11
176. 6006 Steele Jennifer CRYSTAL RIVER F 33 2:17:24 2:17:24
177. 4986 Warren Amber MASCOTTE F 32 2:17:35 2:17:35
178. 3083 Merkel Theresa VENICE F 33 2:17:38 2:17:38
179. 2296 Johnson Shannon TAMPA F 34 2:18:14 2:18:14
180. 5470 Goff Rebecca CAPE CORAL F 34 2:18:31 2:18:31
181. 1924 Harper Jessica VERO BEACH F 31 2:18:38 2:18:38
182. 2459 Kinley Abigail DELRAY BEACH F 31 2:18:46 2:18:46
183. 5895 Diprizio Mary ORLANDO F 34 2:19:14 2:19:14
184. 4008 Robertson Chantal ORLANDO F 30 2:19:17 2:19:17
185. 2574 Langford Barne Latoya CLERMONT F 34 2:19:57 2:19:57
186. 3970 Ringlever Jessica CLERMONT F 33 2:19:58 2:19:58
187. 3388 Nieves Ishbel LMINNEOLA F 32 2:19:59 2:19:59
188. 3022 McKibbin Ashley TAMPA F 30 2:20:09 2:20:09
189. 3848 Ramirez Daniela ORLANDO F 31 2:20:20 2:20:20
190. 3013 McIntosh Rachel DELTONA F 30 2:20:28 2:20:28
191. 796 Cibula Angela OLDSMAR F 34 2:20:37 2:20:37
192. 6076 Danilowitz Maya SARASOTA F 30 2:21:19 2:21:19
193. 1332 Englund Sara NORTH PORT F 33 2:21:20 2:21:20
194. 543 Brownlee Kathrine ORLANDO F 33 2:21:43 2:21:43
195. 372 Bickford Jessica ORLANDO F 32 2:21:43 2:21:43
196. 5253 Yarbrough Leslie LAND O LAKES F 30 2:21:45 2:21:45
197. 5489 Hall Tiffany VIERA F 32 2:21:49 2:21:49
198. 2468 Kirkpatrick Shana MIMS F 30 2:21:51 2:21:51
199. 4827 Ulbrich Meredith CASSELBERRY F 30 2:21:57 2:21:57
200. 3289 Murdoch Melodye WINTER PARK F 30 2:21:58 2:21:58
201. 314 Beebe Megan ORLANDO F 32 2:22:26 2:22:26
202. 2555 Lambert Andrea BRADENTON F 30 2:22:28 2:22:28
203. 579 Burdick Lauren TRINITY F 30 2:23:06 2:23:06
204. 3360 Neri Bianca BRADENTON F 33 2:23:12 2:23:12
205. 1280 Ebert Jennisa SAINT PETERSBURG F 34 2:23:58 2:23:58
206. 1815 Groen Krista ST. PETE F 33 2:24:00 2:24:00
207. 4824 Tylicki Renee ST PETERSBURG F 30 2:24:00 2:24:00
208. 4771 Torrenga Marguerite WELLINGTON F 30 2:24:17 2:24:17
209. 865 Cona Audra TAMPA F 34 2:24:27 2:24:27
210. 5464 Giacomazzi Cristina SARASOTA F 31 2:24:33 2:24:33
211. 3486 Osorio Jamie LONGWOOD F 31 2:24:50 2:24:50
212. 442 Boomhower Kristin SARASOTA F 30 2:24:55 2:24:55
213. 5398 Contreras Mildres ORLANDO F 31 2:25:16 2:25:16
214. 6005 Adams Angela SARASOTA F 32 2:25:38 2:25:38
215. 4509 Speers Megan SARASOTA F 32 2:26:01 2:26:01
216. 4309 Severt Jessica SAINT AUGUSTINE F 30 2:26:02 2:26:02
217. 1386 Falck Ellie SARASOTA F 30 2:26:04 2:26:04
218. 4358 Sheppard Amanda BRANDON F 32 2:26:34 2:26:34
219. 5011 Wayland Holly BELLEAIR F 32 2:26:49 2:26:49
220. 4442 Smith Marnee LARGO F 33 2:26:50 2:26:50

Page 5

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
221. 3757 Powell Carly LAKELAND F 32 2:26:52 2:26:52
222. 1200 Dominique Dawn LAKELAND F 31 2:26:53 2:26:53
223. 3847 Ramirez Suzanne ORLANDO F 30 2:26:57 2:26:57
224. 2695 Llerena Ingrid TAMPA F 31 2:27:47 2:27:47
225. 1858 Hadley Kimberly KISSIMMEE F 34 2:27:50 2:27:50
226. 959 Cruz Norma ORLANDO F 33 2:27:52 2:27:52
227. 5094 Whitney Elisa NAPLES F 32 2:28:07 2:28:07
228. 5304 Zervos Lindsay FORT MYERS F 30 2:28:10 2:28:10
229. 839 Colamonico Misty SAINT AUGUSTINE F 33 2:28:26 2:28:26
230. 4866 Vandagriff Meghan VALRICO F 32 2:28:27 2:28:27
231. 287 Baumgartner Meghann DELAND F 33 2:28:28 2:28:28
232. 2595 Law Kisha OKEECHOBEE F 33 2:28:37 2:28:37
233. 2929 Mathisen Lindsay ORLANDO F 31 2:29:12 2:29:12
234. 2550 Laing Corice TAMPA F 31 2:29:37 2:29:37
235. 5293 Zavack Karen VERO BEACH F 30 2:29:44 2:29:44
236. 6119 Heidt Stacey WINDERMERE F 34 2:30:04 2:30:04
237. 617 Byerly Stephanie NAPLES F 30 2:30:18 2:30:18
238. 1667 Giddens Michelle PORT CHARLOTTE F 33 2:30:20 2:30:20
239. 209 Baisley Meghan LAND O LAKES F 32 2:30:44 2:30:44
240. 5118 Wilkinson Andrea OCOEE F 31 2:30:50 2:30:50
241. 2611 Leblanc Stephanie LAND O LAKES F 34 2:30:51 2:30:51
242. 3423 O Brien Tessa WESLEY CHAPEL F 32 2:30:52 2:30:52
243. 964 Csch Ana Paula SARASOTA F 31 2:31:27 2:31:27
244. 2527 Krywko Ellena PARRISH F 34 2:31:27 2:31:27
245. 4452 Smith Susan GROVELAND F 31 2:31:30 2:31:30
246. 2710 Lolley Jenica ST. PETERSBURG F 30 2:31:38 2:31:38
247. 1741 Goodwin April DELAND F 33 2:31:44 2:31:44
248. 604 Buteau Natalie DELAND F 33 2:31:44 2:31:44
249. 2044 Hickox Jenny FT. OGDEN F 32 2:32:12 2:32:12
250. 4431 Smith Hannah TEMPLE TERRACE F 33 2:32:19 2:32:19
251. 1715 Gomez Julie PUNTA GORDA F 30 2:32:26 2:32:26
252. 564 Buczek Briana LAKELAND F 31 2:32:29 2:32:29
253. 449 Borah Sheree LAKELAND F 34 2:32:30 2:32:30
254. 4145 Salas Nicole LUTZ F 34 2:33:11 2:33:11
255. 3398 Nobles Jacqueline TAMPA F 31 2:33:12 2:33:12
256. 2300 Johnson Amy BROOKSVILLE F 32 2:33:13 2:33:13
257. 3331 Naranjo Shannon TAMPA F 33 2:33:13 2:33:13
258. 4428 Small Krista CAPE CANAVERAL F 30 2:33:25 2:33:25
259. 2353 Jordan Alacia SANFORD F 31 2:33:27 2:33:27
260. 5775 Wolfe Melissa PLANT CITY F 33 2:33:28 2:33:28
261. 395 Blair Aprile WEST MELBOURNE F 31 2:33:48 2:33:48
262. 3192 Montgomery Michelle APOPKA F 34 2:33:54 2:33:54
263. 1269 Dyar Karissa SEMINOLE F 30 2:33:54 2:33:54
264. 4777 Touzet Angela SAINT AUGUSTINE F 33 2:34:24 2:34:24
265. 4978 Ward Stephanie NEW PORT RICHEY F 33 2:34:32 2:34:32
266. 4451 Smith Amy ST. PETERSBURG F 31 2:34:46 2:34:46
267. 1232 Drawdy Natalia OVIEDO F 32 2:34:48 2:34:48
268. 990 Cyr Michelle ST. PETERSBURG F 33 2:35:41 2:35:41
269. 2961 Maysonet Xiomara RIVERVIEW F 34 2:35:51 2:35:51
270. 251 Barnett Lisa PARRISH F 30 2:36:01 2:36:01
271. 13 Adams April KISSIMMEE F 32 2:36:04 2:36:04
272. 5112 Wiley Melinda OVIEDO F 31 2:36:05 2:36:05
273. 1811 Grissom Brandi ORLANDO F 32 2:36:05 2:36:05
274. 3339 Navarra Jennifer HUDSON F 31 2:36:09 2:36:09
275. 3016 McIntyre Kelly ORLANDO F 34 2:36:28 2:36:28

Page 6

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
276. 2943 Mattingly Kati MINNEOLA F 32 2:37:57 2:37:57
277. 1072 Dearborn Kari ST PETERSBURG F 34 2:38:54 2:38:54
278. 5492 Harlan Mary LAND O LAKES F 33 2:39:01 2:39:01
279. 1163 Diodati-Duboul Luciana TAMPA F 30 2:39:09 2:39:09
280. 3259 Mott Melanie SANFORD F 32 2:39:43 2:39:43
281. 1055 De Azevedo Adriana ORLANDO F 30 2:40:56 2:40:56
282. 5321 Adams Gwendy WESLEY CHAPEL F 32 2:40:59 2:40:59
283. 5694 Santos Rogeema ORLANDO F 34 2:41:23 2:41:23
284. 2732 Lopez Victoria TAMPA F 33 2:41:32 2:41:32
285. 4302 Seriano Jessica SAFETY HARBOR F 32 2:41:36 2:41:36
286. 1606 Garbas Breann GAINESVILLE F 32 2:41:40 2:41:40
287. 1299 Eisenmann Jennifer RIVERVIEW F 32 2:41:41 2:41:41
288. 631 Calandra Sarah PALMETTO F 32 2:41:41 2:41:41
289. 1140 Diaz Kim TAMPA F 31 2:42:28 2:42:28
290. 869 Connell Devon TAMPA F 31 2:42:29 2:42:29
291. 1286 Eddy Lisa CLERMONT F 32 2:42:37 2:42:37
292. 452 Borgie Leah MERRITT ISLAND F 34 2:42:39 2:42:39
293. 954 Crowell Mallorie TAMPA F 30 2:42:52 2:42:52
294. 2685 List Linda LAKELAND F 30 2:43:05 2:43:05
295. 38 Ahmad Shareba BRANDON F 31 2:43:16 2:43:16
296. 4871 Vanderberg Liz ORLANDO F 34 2:44:03 2:44:03
297. 3412 Novatka Erica POLK CITY F 33 2:44:34 2:44:34
298. 5255 Yates Laurie LAKELAND F 33 2:44:34 2:44:34
299. 5940 Miller Jessica TAMPA F 32 2:45:06 2:45:06
300. 4053 Rollins Crystal ZEPHYRHILLS F 32 2:46:10 2:46:10
301. 1136 Diamond Tara OCALA F 30 2:46:17 2:46:17
302. 252 Barney Faith GAINESVILLE F 30 2:46:21 2:46:21
303. 7 Acks Loni VALRICO F 30 2:47:11 2:47:11
304. 2971 McCallus Carrie WESLEY CHAPEL F 34 2:47:33 2:47:33
305. 4305 Serra Rut ORLANDO F 31 2:47:37 2:47:37
306. 4323 Shannon Jamie PLANT CITY F 31 2:47:41 2:47:41
307. 5120 Wilkinson Ashlee NEW PORT RICHEY F 31 2:47:43 2:47:43
308. 6015 Mock Rhiannon MELBOURNE F 31 2:49:03 2:49:03
309. 4805 Trujillo Juliana OCOEE F 31 2:49:18 2:49:18
310. 2534 Kurtz Suzan PORT ORANGE F 33 2:49:23 2:49:23
311. 3679 Phillips Stefanie LAND O LAKES F 33 2:49:52 2:49:52
312. 4143 Sakaniwa Andrea TAMPA F 30 2:50:23 2:50:23
313. 370 Biala Jennifer TARPON SPRINGS F 30 2:50:24 2:50:24
314. 369 Bialaq Jennifer DUNEDIN F 30 2:50:24 2:50:24
315. 899 Corona Jessica FAYETTEVILLE F 30 2:50:59 2:50:59
316. 3615 Pennington Sara TAMPA F 32 2:51:00 2:51:00
317. 807 Clark Brooke ODASSA F 34 2:51:00 2:51:00
318. 4731 Thomas Yuliya ODESSA F 34 2:51:29 2:51:29
319. 4676 Talha Aida WEST MELBOURNE F 34 2:52:09 2:52:09
320. 5996 Nuss Kirsten NORTH REDINGTON BE F 30 2:52:09 2:52:09
321. 4706 Terry Erin ST PETERSBURG F 31 2:52:09 2:52:09
322. 4624 Suero Jenilee MINNEOLA F 31 2:52:22 2:52:22
323. 281 Bauer Debra WINTER HAVEN F 31 2:52:47 2:52:47
324. 958 Cruz Jasmin ORLANDO F 32 2:52:48 2:52:48
325. 85 Amerson Katina PALM CITY F 32 2:52:48 2:52:48
326. 3322 Nail Amanda FORT PIERCE F 32 2:52:49 2:52:49
327. 5105 Wiggins Cherese STUART F 31 2:52:49 2:52:49
328. 3426 Obloy Amanda CAPE CANAVERAL F 33 2:53:08 2:53:08
329. 334 Benitez Joscelyn PORT SAINT LUCIE F 34 2:53:12 2:53:12
330. 151 Armstrong Danielle PORT SAINT LUCIE F 34 2:53:15 2:53:15

Page 7

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
331. 2698 Locher Nicole PORT ST LUCIE F 34 2:53:19 2:53:19
332. 3313 Myers Sadie TEMPLE TERRACE F 31 2:53:32 2:53:32
333. 2424 Kerns Heather TAMPA F 30 2:53:35 2:53:35
334. 2981 McCollom Amanda NEW PORT RICHEY F 31 2:53:37 2:53:37
335. 2421 Kerby Yira BRANDON F 30 2:53:39 2:53:39
336. 286 Baumgardner Laura CRYSTAL RIVER F 33 2:53:55 2:53:55
337. 2093 Hoehn Amy TAMPA F 30 2:55:07 2:55:07
338. 1266 Dwyer Tina RUSKIN F 30 2:55:09 2:55:09
339. 1747 Gorski Rachel LEHIGH ACRES F 30 2:56:08 2:56:08
340. 2133 Horrell Stephanie DEBARY F 33 2:56:27 2:56:27
341. 1821 Grunder Rachel LUTZ F 32 2:57:05 2:57:05
342. 5151 Williams Latoya BRADENTON F 30 2:57:10 2:57:10
343. 6099 Lape Brandy LAND O LAKES F 33 2:57:13 2:57:13
344. 5152 Williams Leigh NEW PORT RICHEY F 34 2:57:13 2:57:13
345. 1528 Franco Carmen KISSIMMEE F 34 2:57:30 2:57:30
346. 1036 Davis Rebecca TAMPA F 31 2:57:36 2:57:36
347. 5267 Yost Amy RIVERVIEW F 33 2:57:39 2:57:39
348. 4183 Santa Blanca ORLANDO F 33 2:57:49 2:57:49
349. 486 Brando Chrissy NEW PORT RICHEY F 32 2:58:50 2:58:50
350. 5041 Welch Michele TAMPA F 33 2:58:57 2:58:57
351. 4440 Smith Tamara ORLANDO F 31 2:59:37 2:59:37
352. 2082 Hinman Stacy N. FT. MYERS F 34 2:59:46 2:59:46
353. 777 Cheatham Jaclyn DOVER F 32 3:00:04 3:00:04
354. 3886 Reeves Stephanie BRANDON F 34 3:00:05 3:00:05
355. 5128 Williams Erica NORTH PORT F 30 3:01:03 3:01:03
356. 2309 Johnson Lena LAKELAND F 31 3:01:03 3:01:03
357. 206 Bain Jessica SPRING HILL F 30 3:01:59 3:01:59
358. 2898 Martinez Angela NEW PORT RICHEY F 33 3:02:45 3:02:45
359. 5677 Rodriguez Holly LAND O LAKES F 31 3:02:48 3:02:48
360. 4718 Thomas Nichole VALRICO F 34 3:03:38 3:03:38
361. 1805 Grice April ORLANDO F 33 3:03:58 3:03:58
362. 3651 Peterson Lindsay ST PETERSBURG F 32 3:04:10 3:04:10
363. 4915 Vincent Taylor RIVERVIEW F 30 3:04:22 3:04:22
364. 4163 Sampilo Lesliejoy ORLANDO F 31 3:06:17 3:06:17
365. 4114 Rushing Laura CLERMONT F 30 3:08:26 3:08:26
366. 510 Brock Rebecca PLANT CITY F 31 3:08:35 3:08:35
367. 5348 Bateman Krista PLANT CITY F 30 3:09:12 3:09:12
368. 826 Coates Victoria LAKELAND F 33 3:09:14 3:09:14
369. 3369 Newland Anne HUDSON F 32 3:09:50 3:09:50
370. 3885 Rees Kathy CLERMONT F 30 3:09:56 3:09:56
371. 2232 Ireland Nicole PALM BAY F 34 3:10:38 3:10:38
372. 2086 Hoang Lisa ST. PETERSBURG F 34 3:11:33 3:11:33
373. 4843 Va Monique LITHIA F 34 3:11:35 3:11:35
374. 2278 Jeancola Audrey MAITLAND F 32 3:14:21 3:14:21
375. 4089 Rossato Cao Eliana ALACHUA F 32 3:14:23 3:14:23
376. 5688 Samball Stacey ORLANDO F 31 3:15:28 3:15:28
377. 1060 De La Riva chelle WINDERMERE F 34 3:15:37 3:15:37
378. 4968 Walsh Jennifer WINDERMERE F 32 3:16:48 3:16:48
379. 895 Corbeil Crystal WINDERMERE F 33 3:16:49 3:16:49
380. 2769 Luna Ashley WESLEY CHAPEL F 31 3:16:51 3:16:51
381. 1071 Deangelis Kelly WESLEY CHAPEL F 32 3:17:01 3:17:01
382. 2062 Hightower Christine ESTERO F 33 3:17:54 3:17:54
383. 1525 Fox Nicole NAPLES F 31 3:17:54 3:17:54
384. 2455 King Heather WESLEY CHAPEL F 34 3:19:41 3:19:41
385. 3127 Miller Emily TAMPA F 31 3:20:45 3:20:45

Page 8

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
386. 4995 Wasylkiw Christine RIVERVIEW F 32 3:20:48 3:20:48
387. 997 Dahlquist Lisa SARASOTA F 31 3:21:33 3:21:33
388. 3005 McGuigan Kristen SARASOTA F 31 3:21:34 3:21:34
389. 1110 Deoliveira Heather TAMPA F 30 3:30:57 3:30:57
390. 198 Baer Tabetha TAMPA F 33 3:30:59 3:30:59
391. 574 Buono Natalie TAMPA F 34 3:31:15 3:31:15
392. 1573 Furr Cherette ORLANDO F 30 3:39:06 3:39:06
393. 2753 Lowry Carolyn ODESSA F 30 3:53:16 3:53:16
394. 4724 Thomas Elizabeth TAMPA F 33 3:53:19 3:53:19
395. 3419 Nunez Siria TAMPA F 34 4:11:03 4:11:03

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 6072 Chin Carrie TAMPA F 35 1:11:00 1:11:00
2. 2644 Leo Andrea TAMPA F 35 1:27:07 1:27:07
3. 3065 Mendoza Kathryn TITUSVILLE F 39 1:29:39 1:29:39
4. 4566 Stenson Carlene PALM HARBOR F 36 1:31:02 1:31:02
5. 6117 Costa Virginia MAITLAND F 37 1:35:16 1:35:16
6. 5446 Ewertz Rebecca COCOA BEACH F 37 1:35:18 1:35:18
7. 1318 Embury Lauren TRINITY F 35 1:39:19 1:39:19
8. 1363 Eveland Ellen LITHIA F 39 1:40:10 1:40:10
9. 3290 Muroff Jessica TAMPA F 36 1:40:22 1:40:22
10. 2969 McCabe Paula MYAKKA CITY F 37 1:40:45 1:40:45
11. 4325 Sharp Heather PORT ANGELES F 37 1:40:55 1:40:55
12. 667 Caouette Jackie LITHIA F 35 1:41:22 1:41:22
13. 1347 Espaillat Michelle SEMINOLE F 37 1:41:22 1:41:22
14. 5182 Windish Kim JUPITER F 39 1:41:56 1:41:56
15. 476 Boyer Dorothy ORLANDO F 37 1:42:02 1:42:02
16. 1781 Green Christina ORLANDO F 38 1:43:03 1:43:03
17. 3167 Mogensen Marsibil ODESSA F 38 1:44:19 1:44:19
18. 573 Bullock Jen TAMPA F 36 1:44:24 1:44:24
19. 3239 Morrison Jennifer SUN CITY CENTER F 37 1:45:54 1:45:54
20. 4124 Ruterbusch Ruth MIDDLEBURG F 39 1:47:47 1:47:47
21. 1083 Degon Carolyn TAMPA F 35 1:48:13 1:48:13
22. 5390 Cheche Casey FERNANDINA BEACH F 35 1:48:25 1:48:25
23. 3430 O'Brien Darcey TAMPA F 35 1:49:29 1:49:29
24. 4505 Sparrow Glenda TAMPA F 37 1:49:31 1:49:31
25. 5773 Willis Jennifer DADE CITY F 36 1:50:02 1:50:02
26. 3202 Moore Amy ORLANDO F 36 1:50:20 1:50:20
27. 5769 Wiebe Janette TAMPA F 36 1:51:19 1:51:19
28. 2265 Jambeter Lamay LAKELAND F 36 1:51:30 1:51:30
29. 1987 Heizer Kathy KISSIMMEE F 35 1:51:44 1:51:44
30. 3343 Neale Angela TAMPA F 38 1:52:34 1:52:34
31. 3876 Reeb Kelly TAMPA F 38 1:52:41 1:52:41
32. 2713 Long Larissa TAMPA F 36 1:52:54 1:52:54
33. 1912 Hardin Stephanie DOVER F 37 1:53:59 1:53:59
34. 3963 Riley Anita VALRICO F 37 1:53:59 1:53:59
35. 2867 Marquez Diorelly SEBRING F 35 1:54:08 1:54:08
36. 6020 Barnes Carrie SARASOTA F 37 1:54:36 1:54:36
37. 1135 Diamond Heather WINTER PARK F 36 1:54:42 1:54:42
38. 3565 Pastore Jackie ROCKLEDGE F 35 1:54:53 1:54:53
39. 2351 Jordan Laura LAND O'LAKES F 36 1:54:53 1:54:53
40. 428 Bolen Celina LAND O LAKES F 38 1:55:18 1:55:18
41. 2907 Masaitis Becky LEESBURG F 35 1:55:27 1:55:27
42. 4607 Strout Kimberley WPB F 36 1:56:06 1:56:06
43. 2064 Hildebrandt Andrea OVIEDO F 35 1:56:36 1:56:36
44. 5137 Williams Cassandra VALRICO F 35 1:56:39 1:56:39
45. 4202 Saunders Danielle ORLANDO F 37 1:57:18 1:57:18
46. 3973 Ritchey Wendy CASSELBERRY F 37 1:57:42 1:57:42
47. 5187 Winston Nadia ORLANDO F 36 1:58:32 1:58:32
48. 4576 Stewart Mayra WESLEY CHAPEL F 39 1:59:14 1:59:14
49. 932 Crabtree Jill CLEARWATER F 35 1:59:40 1:59:40
50. 4211 Sayles Jennifer ORLANDO F 38 1:59:52 1:59:52
51. 3468 Oole Olga DAVIE F 37 2:00:01 2:00:01
52. 2100 Holeman Katie LUTZ F 35 2:00:16 2:00:16
53. 204 Bagely Nicole RIVERVIEW F 37 2:00:26 2:00:26
54. 3936 Ribeiro Stacy SARASOTA F 38 2:00:27 2:00:27
55. 917 Cotter Maria TARPON SPRINGS F 39 2:01:24 2:01:24

Page 2

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
56. 3966 Rinehart Sara ST PETERSBURG F 39 2:01:29 2:01:29
57. 1789 Greenough Kate SAINT PETERSBURG F 38 2:01:33 2:01:33
58. 5111 Wilder Maria PALM HARBOR F 37 2:01:45 2:01:45
59. 6153 Depierro Melissa ORLANDO F 36 2:02:00 2:02:00
60. 374 Biddix Stacey MELBOURNE F 39 2:02:04 2:02:04
61. 4637 Summerfield Erika OCALA F 39 2:02:07 2:02:07
62. 882 Conte Corinne TAMPA F 36 2:02:13 2:02:13
63. 1133 Dgrillo Nicole BRANDON F 35 2:02:20 2:02:20
64. 272 Barton Kat ORLANDO F 35 2:02:38 2:02:38
65. 2588 Laudeman Katrina ORLANDO F 38 2:03:27 2:03:27
66. 5912 Fraze Debra OLDSMAR F 38 2:03:50 2:03:50
67. 4822 Twible Karen SORRENTO F 36 2:04:43 2:04:43
68. 1535 Frazier Rebecca PALM HARBOR F 38 2:04:43 2:04:43
69. 2875 Martel Cristi BRADENTON F 38 2:04:58 2:04:58
70. 2299 Johnson Cynthia PLANT CITY F 35 2:05:21 2:05:21
71. 4872 Vanderstine Deja NOKOMIS F 35 2:06:08 2:06:08
72. 1295 Eggleston Chasity SEMINOLE F 36 2:07:06 2:07:06
73. 131 Aramino Amber TAVARES F 35 2:07:06 2:07:06
74. 736 Castillo Ivelice PLANT CITY F 37 2:07:10 2:07:10
75. 4421 Slattery Beth PALM HARBOR F 36 2:07:25 2:07:25
76. 3059 Melvin Samantha CLEARWATER F 35 2:07:26 2:07:26
77. 5498 Helgadottir Maria LAND O LAKES F 38 2:07:36 2:07:36
78. 794 Cianfrogna Natasha ORLANDO F 37 2:07:36 2:07:36
79. 4578 Stewart Gabrielle LUTZ F 39 2:07:38 2:07:38
80. 4849 Valente Lisa CORAL SPRINGS F 37 2:08:13 2:08:13
81. 5297 Zeballos Wendy ORLANDO F 35 2:08:33 2:08:33
82. 1760 Gramenz Cortney PALM CITY F 36 2:09:09 2:09:09
83. 5937 Stonecypher Marjorie BRADENTON F 37 2:09:27 2:09:27
84. 5719 Speck-Ewer April BRADENTON F 38 2:09:35 2:09:35
85. 5240 Wright Maria SEFFNER F 38 2:09:49 2:09:49
86. 503 Briceno Sujeily LAND O LAKES F 37 2:09:57 2:09:57
87. 1124 Devagno Dana NAPLES F 37 2:10:05 2:10:05
88. 5865 Hickman Amy LAKE PANASOFFKEE F 37 2:10:18 2:10:18
89. 5657 Ranallo Nicole TRINITY F 38 2:10:31 2:10:31
90. 5378 Burgos Silvia TAMPA F 39 2:10:52 2:10:52
91. 5018 Weber Danielle VALRICO F 38 2:11:12 2:11:12
92. 1495 Fonock Shantell CAPE CORAL F 37 2:11:57 2:11:57
93. 1979 Heathcock Silvie LARGO F 35 2:12:34 2:12:34
94. 3741 Poppa Kristi TAMPA F 39 2:12:53 2:12:53
95. 4726 Thomas Regina DUNEDIN F 37 2:13:21 2:13:21
96. 4286 Seckendorf Gina NORTH PORT F 36 2:13:36 2:13:36
97. 5289 Zakielarz Lauren TAMPA F 35 2:13:49 2:13:49
98. 3743 Poquette Holly TAMPA F 37 2:13:51 2:13:51
99. 333 Benfield Corrie TAMPA F 35 2:14:25 2:14:25
100. 2606 Lazzaro Dawn HOLIDAY F 39 2:14:25 2:14:25
101. 2439 Kim Patty TAMPA F 36 2:14:26 2:14:26
102. 3461 Omalley Susan LITHIA F 37 2:14:28 2:14:28
103. 5909 Wood Holly TAMPA F 36 2:14:29 2:14:29
104. 1064 Deachin Mandi TAMPA F 38 2:15:17 2:15:17
105. 1685 Gillooley Vic TITUSVILLE F 39 2:15:19 2:15:19
106. 5461 Gattuso Kelly WESLEY CHAPEL F 35 2:15:30 2:15:30
107. 4464 Smith Priscilla ORLANDO F 39 2:15:37 2:15:37
108. 4398 Simmons Kelly ORLANDO F 38 2:15:45 2:15:45
109. 3458 Olson-Zapata Erin MELBOURNE F 37 2:16:00 2:16:00
110. 4299 Senz Meggin WINTER PARK F 38 2:16:15 2:16:15

Page 3

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
111. 3515 Padron Diana LOXAHATCHEE F 35 2:16:23 2:16:23
112. 4834 Underwood Ludy ROYAL PALM BEACH F 38 2:16:26 2:16:26
113. 4029 Rodriguez Raquel WEST PALM BEACH F 39 2:16:26 2:16:26
114. 4686 Tate Lisa BRANDON F 38 2:16:39 2:16:39
115. 4641 Sunderman Heather ORLANDO F 38 2:16:41 2:16:41
116. 2834 Malpass Alicia ST. PETERSBURG F 35 2:17:01 2:17:01
117. 5376 Brutto Terri PORT ST LUCIE F 35 2:17:17 2:17:17
118. 1898 Hanley Eva VENICE F 38 2:17:39 2:17:39
119. 1950 Hartsock Nicole SARASOTA F 39 2:17:41 2:17:41
120. 4851 Valentin Ingrid AVENTURA F 39 2:17:59 2:17:59
121. 3518 Pagano Christy HUDSON F 35 2:18:11 2:18:11
122. 6138 Mehrani Jessica LAN O LAKES F 35 2:18:15 2:18:15
123. 553 Brunson Regina BRANDON F 38 2:18:36 2:18:36
124. 1288 Edgington Lauren ST PETE BEACH F 37 2:19:45 2:19:45
125. 596 Bushman Courtney PORT ORANGE F 36 2:20:12 2:20:12
126. 5306 Ziegenfuss Karyna ORLANDO F 37 2:20:19 2:20:19
127. 1594 Galley Robin TAMPA F 36 2:20:27 2:20:27
128. 521 Brown Tiffany TRINITY F 37 2:20:47 2:20:47
129. 1302 Elbow Laurie OLDSMAR F 38 2:20:47 2:20:47
130. 5002 Watson Jill PLANT CITY F 35 2:21:28 2:21:28
131. 1862 Haire Angela PALM COAST F 39 2:21:29 2:21:29
132. 5897 Collins Grace LAKE PANASOFFKEE F 37 2:21:32 2:21:32
133. 4941 Waddell Cindy ORLANDO F 36 2:21:43 2:21:43
134. 6142 Carson Apples GREENSBORO F 36 2:21:56 2:21:56
135. 2873 Marshall Megan PALM HARBOR F 38 2:22:00 2:22:00
136. 2912 Mason Brenda SILVER SPRINGS F 38 2:22:31 2:22:31
137. 715 Carter Sandy BROOKSVILLE F 39 2:23:17 2:23:17
138. 2460 Kinsella Kerry PORT RICHEY F 36 2:23:21 2:23:21
139. 4836 Undieme Jessie ORLANDO F 38 2:23:28 2:23:28
140. 6058 Sorensen Christine LAKE PANASOFFKEE F 37 2:23:29 2:23:29
141. 1082 Defazio Jennifer WINTER SPRINGS F 38 2:23:30 2:23:30
142. 3080 Mercer Keri ORLANDO F 39 2:23:32 2:23:32
143. 2308 Johnson Stephanie LAKELAND F 36 2:23:41 2:23:41
144. 4153 Salgado Zuzell TAMJPA F 37 2:23:43 2:23:43
145. 469 Bowles Alessandra DAVENPORT F 37 2:23:48 2:23:48
146. 4391 Silvashy Rhiannon FORT MYERS F 36 2:23:57 2:23:57
147. 6028 Safranek Brigitte NEW PORT RICHEY F 39 2:23:59 2:23:59
148. 2221 Hyde Sandy LARGO F 39 2:23:59 2:23:59
149. 2195 Hughes Irina MADEIRA BEACH F 35 2:24:02 2:24:02
150. 2420 Kenworthy Michelle TAMPA F 36 2:24:09 2:24:09
151. 1209 Donovan Megan SARASOTA F 39 2:24:17 2:24:17
152. 4751 Tilke Sirita BRANDON F 38 2:24:35 2:24:35
153. 2394 Keener Katie SAFETY HARBOR F 36 2:24:36 2:24:36
154. 2098 Hoglund Missie TAMPA F 37 2:24:44 2:24:44
155. 2142 Householder Kym ST. PETERSBURG F 38 2:24:55 2:24:55
156. 1994 Helton Christy VIERA F 36 2:25:34 2:25:34
157. 2691 Littlefieldq Danielle DELAND F 35 2:25:42 2:25:42
158. 734 Castagan Johanne TAMPA F 35 2:25:45 2:25:45
159. 3296 Murphy Alison SIESTA KEY F 36 2:26:00 2:26:00
160. 4945 Wagner Erin SARASOTA F 37 2:26:06 2:26:06
161. 5550 Larsen Rebecca SEMINOLE F 37 2:26:31 2:26:31
162. 5068 Wheeler Jessie GENEVA F 36 2:26:32 2:26:32
163. 268 Bartelt Casity SANFORD F 36 2:26:41 2:26:41
164. 775 Chasez Heather WINTER PARK F 35 2:26:42 2:26:42
165. 1791 Greer Sacha TAMPA F 37 2:26:44 2:26:44

Page 4

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
166. 5752 Velez Christina ORLANDO F 37 2:27:07 2:27:07
167. 1129 DeWitt Megan FORT PIERCE F 35 2:27:29 2:27:29
168. 1981 Heavner Dayana ORLANDO F 37 2:27:36 2:27:36
169. 107 Andrews Stacy HERNANDO F 35 2:27:37 2:27:37
170. 1678 Giles Amy CRYSTAL RIVER F 35 2:27:37 2:27:37
171. 3854 Ramos Michelle DELTONA F 35 2:27:51 2:27:51
172. 4043 Rogers Natasha BARTOW F 37 2:28:35 2:28:35
173. 3230 Morgan Cathy LAKELAND F 38 2:28:43 2:28:43
174. 2885 Martin Patti PUNTA GORDA F 35 2:30:18 2:30:18
175. 4679 Tamol Michelle NAPLES F 35 2:30:18 2:30:18
176. 4861 Van Deusen Jeanine NORTH PORT F 38 2:30:23 2:30:23
177. 2008 Henry Katie APOLLO BEACH F 39 2:30:38 2:30:38
178. 3875 Redman Bridget LAND O LAKES F 37 2:30:49 2:30:49
179. 3944 Richards Sandy WEST MELBOURNE F 39 2:30:50 2:30:50
180. 4729 Thomas Jennifer WINTER GARDEN F 36 2:30:51 2:30:51
181. 375 Biddlecome Jill BRADENTON F 35 2:30:53 2:30:53
182. 439 Bonney Sirlene SARASOTA F 38 2:31:03 2:31:03
183. 5329 Arnold Virginia TAMPA F 36 2:31:06 2:31:06
184. 4042 Rogers Katherine DADE CITY F 35 2:31:07 2:31:07
185. 2494 Kohnle Amy PINELLAS PARK F 35 2:31:10 2:31:10
186. 2236 Ischinger Monica SARASOTA F 38 2:31:18 2:31:18
187. 4763 Tomazoli Daniela SARASOTA F 39 2:31:19 2:31:19
188. 1798 Gregory Jennifer CHULUOTA F 39 2:31:37 2:31:37
189. 3931 Rhodes Melissa DELAND F 36 2:31:44 2:31:44
190. 1148 Didonna Christine OAKLAND F 38 2:31:54 2:31:54
191. 1777 Greb Cari LAKELAND F 35 2:32:20 2:32:20
192. 1496 Fonseca Claudia CLERMONT F 39 2:32:25 2:32:25
193. 3721 Plyler Amy LAKELAND F 37 2:32:25 2:32:25
194. 752 Cekoric Nicole PORT CHARLOTTE F 37 2:32:28 2:32:28
195. 4764 Tomberlin Lacy TAMPA F 37 2:32:51 2:32:51
196. 2589 Laufer Jennifer NICEVILLE F 39 2:33:31 2:33:31
197. 2538 Laatz Sunshine ST. PETERSBURG F 36 2:33:35 2:33:35
198. 249 Barnes Lisa PALM HARBOR F 38 2:33:40 2:33:40
199. 935 Craig Courtney MYAKKA CITY F 37 2:33:58 2:33:58
200. 402 Blakeman Mandi APOPKA F 36 2:34:35 2:34:35
201. 5910 Fisher Sharon SARASOTA F 36 2:34:48 2:34:48
202. 2251 Jackson Tina PALM HARBOR F 35 2:34:50 2:34:50
203. 363 Berzsenyi Patty ST PETERSBURG F 36 2:35:42 2:35:42
204. 3601 Peek Lisa WESLEY CHAPEL F 37 2:36:02 2:36:02
205. 817 Clements Jenn MERRITT ISLAND F 39 2:37:17 2:37:17
206. 3085 Merrill Loryn TAMPA F 37 2:37:45 2:37:45
207. 2653 Lester Heather HUDSON F 36 2:37:46 2:37:46
208. 4448 Smith Crystal SPRINGHILL F 37 2:37:47 2:37:47
209. 412 Blunt Gidget LEESBURG F 38 2:37:54 2:37:54
210. 1854 Haase Christie COLUMBUS F 39 2:37:58 2:37:58
211. 2560 Lanahan Stephany ORLANDO F 39 2:38:38 2:38:38
212. 6040 Kirschner Kori ORLANDO F 35 2:38:38 2:38:38
213. 885 Cook Serena WINDERMERE F 39 2:38:38 2:38:38
214. 2076 Hinderliter Ryan TAMPA F 35 2:38:53 2:38:53
215. 2745 Love Victoria STUART F 39 2:39:20 2:39:20
216. 673 Capoocia Amy SPRING HILL F 37 2:39:20 2:39:20
217. 3156 Mitchell Sara STUART F 36 2:39:22 2:39:22
218. 1376 Fahey Rhiannon SPRING HILL F 35 2:39:24 2:39:24
219. 1518 Fowler Elaine CASSELBERRY F 39 2:39:24 2:39:24
220. 2189 Hughes Jennifer LARGO F 39 2:39:35 2:39:35

Page 5

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
221. 2317 Johnson Vivian WESLEY CHAPEL F 38 2:39:55 2:39:55
222. 2336 Jones Pam PORT SAINT LUCIE F 39 2:39:59 2:39:59
223. 774 Chase Jamie BOCA RATON F 35 2:40:00 2:40:00
224. 4379 Siegfried Tammi WINDERMERE F 37 2:40:09 2:40:09
225. 4077 Rosenbaum Laura CLERMONT F 39 2:40:11 2:40:11
226. 4113 Rush Sarah ORLANDO F 37 2:40:12 2:40:12
227. 2491 Kofmehl Melinda CRYSTAL RIVER F 39 2:40:16 2:40:16
228. 4300 Serena Anabella ORLANDO F 37 2:40:20 2:40:20
229. 3535 Palmer Joyce LAKE MARY F 38 2:40:44 2:40:44
230. 5414 David Diana ORLANDO F 35 2:40:58 2:40:58
231. 1796 Gregory Debra MULBERRY F 39 2:42:06 2:42:06
232. 2705 Logan Joy GAINESVILLE F 38 2:42:18 2:42:18
233. 2052 Hicks Kelly GAINESVILLE F 35 2:42:19 2:42:19
234. 4212 Saylor Kelleen BRANDON F 36 2:42:25 2:42:25
235. 805 Clark Angela NEW PORT RICHEY F 36 2:42:27 2:42:27
236. 4613 Stuiso Joy NEW PORT RICHEY F 38 2:42:28 2:42:28
237. 1116 Derigo Anne TAMPA F 36 2:42:38 2:42:38
238. 5096 Whitson Shawna WINDERMERE F 36 2:42:57 2:42:57
239. 2304 Johnson Jayeanne VALRICO F 35 2:43:42 2:43:42
240. 2416 Kennedy Bridget ST PETERSBURG F 37 2:45:06 2:45:06
241. 4235 Schilling Tara SARASOTA F 37 2:45:07 2:45:07
242. 2866 Marques Christine TAMPA F 37 2:45:17 2:45:17
243. 5862 Hacker Monique WESLEY CHAPEL F 35 2:45:29 2:45:29
244. 1414 Felker Shannon OVIEDO F 36 2:45:44 2:45:44
245. 5766 White Jillian ORLANDO F 36 2:45:58 2:45:58
246. 2854 Marcus Mara SAINT CLOUD F 35 2:46:29 2:46:29
247. 856 Collins Paige LAKELAND F 35 2:47:11 2:47:11
248. 2849 March Michelle SPRING HILL F 38 2:48:08 2:48:08
249. 1100 Demas Christina LAND O LAKES F 36 2:48:09 2:48:09
250. 2996 McElroy Kristi KISSIMMEE F 35 2:48:20 2:48:20
251. 3599 Pedrick Jennifer MELBOURNE F 37 2:49:04 2:49:04
252. 5856 Harries Dana OCALA F 38 2:49:06 2:49:06
253. 4413 Sites Selina OCOEE F 36 2:49:17 2:49:17
254. 514 Brooks Yolanda OCALA F 35 2:49:17 2:49:17
255. 1291 Edwards Cameron HOLLY HILL F 36 2:49:23 2:49:23
256. 4144 Sakaniwa Christine TAMPA F 35 2:50:24 2:50:24
257. 1623 Garrett Kerri NEW PORT RICHEY F 39 2:50:25 2:50:25
258. 4714 Theodoropoulos Cindy HOLIDAY F 37 2:50:25 2:50:25
259. 329 Bellomo Jacqueline TAMPA F 38 2:50:39 2:50:39
260. 731 Casiano Melissa VALRICO F 39 2:50:57 2:50:57
261. 4437 Smith Tara TAMPA F 39 2:50:59 2:50:59
262. 5784 Mercer Laura SAINT PETERSBURG F 37 2:50:59 2:50:59
263. 3581 Paugh Jennifer VALRICO F 37 2:51:00 2:51:00
264. 5192 Wise Misty LAKELAND F 36 2:51:03 2:51:03
265. 1615 Garcia Natalie TAMPA F 37 2:51:11 2:51:11
266. 598 Bussey Kelley TAMPA F 37 2:51:11 2:51:11
267. 3137 Miller Aurelia ODESSA F 37 2:51:22 2:51:22
268. 3096 Messersmith Ktae TAMPA F 36 2:52:33 2:52:33
269. 4381 Sigle Virginia LAKELAND F 36 2:53:21 2:53:21
270. 2612 Lebron Nelly WINTER HAVEN F 37 2:55:37 2:55:37
271. 5324 Alvarez Rebeca KISSIMME F 38 2:57:01 2:57:01
272. 1047 Davis Joy BRADENTON F 35 2:57:08 2:57:08
273. 755 Cepin Melina KISSIMMEE F 37 2:57:28 2:57:28
274. 3846 Ramirez Liana OVIEDO F 35 2:57:42 2:57:42
275. 3387 Nieves Marisol ORANGE CITY F 36 2:57:48 2:57:48

Page 6

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
276. 2734 Lopez Yiariluz FL F 36 2:57:49 2:57:49
277. 3046 Medina Alina LONGWOOD F 36 2:57:55 2:57:55
278. 2268 Jandrlich Sheila LITHIA F 39 2:58:10 2:58:10
279. 477 Braccio April HUDSON F 36 2:59:00 2:59:00
280. 3262 Mott Sondra PENSACOLA F 35 2:59:00 2:59:00
281. 5402 Cozzitorto Laura INDIALANTIC F 37 2:59:45 2:59:45
282. 528 Brown Meriah WINTER HAVEN F 39 3:00:19 3:00:19
283. 444 Boone Gina LAKELAND F 38 3:00:36 3:00:36
284. 2238 Ives Erin WINTER GARDEN F 38 3:00:38 3:00:38
285. 2482 Knaisch Kim LAKELAND F 37 3:00:38 3:00:38
286. 1022 Davidson Angie LAKELAND F 35 3:00:39 3:00:39
287. 3903 Reisenauer Bettina TAMPA F 38 3:02:31 3:02:31
288. 5154 Williams Carmen RIVERVIEW F 36 3:02:45 3:02:45
289. 656 Cancel Jeanette LAKELAND F 35 3:02:46 3:02:46
290. 2151 Howard Linda MACON F 35 3:02:52 3:02:52
291. 5047 Wellman Melissa TAMPA F 37 3:03:24 3:03:24
292. 1402 Faulkner Tina SEFFNER F 36 3:06:29 3:06:29
293. 5893 Crawford Rebekah TAMPA F 36 3:06:33 3:06:33
294. 2083 Hinton Cortney CAPE CORAL F 35 3:09:14 3:09:14
295. 2925 Masucci Michelle RIVERVIEW F 39 3:12:34 3:12:34
296. 4021 Roddy Akane WEST MELBOURNE F 37 3:12:35 3:12:35
297. 6163 McCoy Rhonda RUSKIN F 38 3:12:40 3:12:40
298. 3617 Penticost Anne-Marie PALMETTO F 39 3:12:42 3:12:42
299. 2820 Malatesta Kimberly ORLANDO F 36 3:14:21 3:14:21
300. 5285 Yuhasz Dayna ORLANDO F 38 3:14:22 3:14:22
301. 5723 Stewart Linnelle ALACHUA F 37 3:14:24 3:14:24
302. 3512 Padilla Sharon ORLANDO F 38 3:15:36 3:15:36
303. 3837 Rama Christine ORLANDO F 37 3:15:37 3:15:37
304. 5966 Leatherman Kimberly WINTER PARK F 38 3:17:56 3:17:56
305. 2694 Livesay Rebecca TAMPA F 35 3:20:55 3:20:55
306. 2288 Jimenez Tamara WESLEY CHAPEL F 36 3:21:16 3:21:16
307. 2797 MacMillan Karyn CHULUOTA F 35 3:24:30 3:24:30
308. 335 Benjamin Tammy SAINT PETERSBURG F 38 3:30:54 3:30:54
309. 1365 Everhart Twila TAMPA F 36 3:30:54 3:30:54
310. 3725 Pointer Rie LAND O LAKES F 39 3:53:18 3:53:18

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 2950 Maurice Natasha PALM HARBOR F 40 57:01 57:01
2. 4058 Romera Shannon LUTZ F 41 1:18:43 1:18:43
3. 4199 Sativa Avena TAMPA F 42 1:20:00 1:20:00
4. 4324 Shannon-Martin Jennifer TAMPA F 41 1:29:42 1:29:42
5. 3827 Rader Chris DELAND F 44 1:29:55 1:29:55
6. 6035 Lombardo Deana MELBOURNE F 43 1:37:48 1:37:48
7. 2519 Kretz Jean PALM BEACH GARDENS F 43 1:38:56 1:38:56
8. 414 Blyth Melissa LONGWOOD F 44 1:39:03 1:39:03
9. 3884 Reed Loren TRINITY F 44 1:39:20 1:39:20
10. 3869 Ray Samantha TAMPA F 42 1:39:23 1:39:23
11. 4082 Rosner Andrea LAKE WORTH F 41 1:39:31 1:39:31
12. 1465 Fives Tracy LAKE WORTH F 43 1:39:39 1:39:39
13. 2262 Jacobson Sue APOLLO BEACH F 41 1:40:06 1:40:06
14. 4174 Sandifer Pamela LITHIA F 41 1:42:07 1:42:07
15. 3113 Mies Dana TAMPA F 41 1:43:03 1:43:03
16. 5989 Garcia Gilly WESLEY CHAPEL F 41 1:44:23 1:44:23
17. 4557 Steele Beth NASHVILLE F 40 1:45:43 1:45:43
18. 4356 Shepherd Betty PAISLEY F 40 1:47:09 1:47:09
19. 5565 MacDonald Suze TAMPA F 44 1:49:28 1:49:28
20. 6149 Girard Tammy SORRENTO F 40 1:49:51 1:49:51
21. 5394 Clark Colissa LAKELAND F 44 1:50:28 1:50:28
22. 2995 McDuffie Karla TAMPA F 41 1:50:29 1:50:29
23. 1008 Daniels Sonia TAMPA F 44 1:50:34 1:50:34
24. 1279 Eberle Barbara APOPKA F 43 1:50:57 1:50:57
25. 4298 Semmelmann Stacey RIVERVIEW F 40 1:51:14 1:51:14
26. 3237 Morris Amy SANFORD F 40 1:51:33 1:51:33
27. 4139 Sadlon Pamela MAITLAND F 43 1:52:27 1:52:27
28. 1334 Enriquez Stephanie PALM BAY F 40 1:52:50 1:52:50
29. 5089 Whitfield Mo ST, CLOUD F 43 1:53:07 1:53:07
30. 712 Carter Stephanie LAKE MARY F 42 1:53:17 1:53:17
31. 260 Barrett Eve DUNEDIN F 42 1:53:58 1:53:58
32. 4526 Spradlin Danielle SEMINOLE F 44 1:54:07 1:54:07
33. 4914 Vince Georgia WEST PALM BEACH F 41 1:56:02 1:56:02
34. 1662 Gheesling Karen BARNEY F 40 1:56:04 1:56:04
35. 4181 Sandusky Tammy LITHIA F 40 1:56:44 1:56:44
36. 1590 Gale Heather LITHIA F 41 1:57:24 1:57:24
37. 2737 Lopez Rodrigue Aracely KISSIMMEE F 42 1:58:04 1:58:04
38. 5807 Schreiber Nicolle ST PETERSBURG F 43 1:58:49 1:58:49
39. 3118 Millard Vicki BRADENTON F 41 1:59:12 1:59:12
40. 2242 Ivings Julie BRADENTON F 42 1:59:56 1:59:56
41. 3798 Pultorak Michael TAMPA F 40 2:00:12 2:00:12
42. 861 Colone Alida PARRISH F 40 2:00:15 2:00:15
43. 4214 Scanlan Heather PARRISH F 40 2:00:15 2:00:15
44. 5524 Jannetides Deana STPETERSBURG F 42 2:00:21 2:00:21
45. 696 Carr Patricia ST. PETERSBURG F 40 2:00:37 2:00:37
46. 54 Alex Sonya TAMPA F 44 2:01:09 2:01:09
47. 1818 Groover Tracie DADE CITY F 42 2:01:27 2:01:27
48. 5206 Wolff Heather DADE CITY F 42 2:01:30 2:01:30
49. 2581 Larsen Julie MELBOURE F 44 2:02:04 2:02:04
50. 282 Bauer Egle BONITA SPRINGS F 42 2:02:15 2:02:15
51. 4554 Stanton Laura ST PETERSBURG F 42 2:02:48 2:02:48
52. 5129 Williams Jennifer WEIRSDALE F 40 2:03:23 2:03:23
53. 30 Agbulos Bernadette INDIALANTIC F 42 2:03:35 2:03:35
54. 5066 Wheaton Julia ALTAMONTE SPRINGS F 44 2:04:08 2:04:08
55. 944 Creasor Arleen BRANDON F 43 2:04:52 2:04:52

Page 2

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
56. 327 Bellino Paula TAMPA F 41 2:05:00 2:05:00
57. 1778 Greco Stacey PALM HARBOR F 44 2:05:03 2:05:03
58. 6012 Joseph Christine TAMPA F 44 2:05:05 2:05:05
59. 1413 Felicita Gina SARASOTA F 43 2:05:26 2:05:26
60. 1152 Difede Brenda APOLLO BEACH F 40 2:05:58 2:05:58
61. 2853 Marcotte Cathy MELBOURNE F 41 2:06:30 2:06:30
62. 481 Brady Kellie RIVERVIEW F 43 2:06:47 2:06:47
63. 1671 Giese Ed ORLANDO F 40 2:07:05 2:07:05
64. 4598 Stoskopf Shaune PLANT CITY F 43 2:07:09 2:07:09
65. 4150 Salerno Stephanie TARPON SPRINGS F 43 2:07:13 2:07:13
66. 5079 White Robin LAND O LAKES F 40 2:07:18 2:07:18
67. 2687 Little Lisa VALRICO F 43 2:07:46 2:07:46
68. 3048 Meeks Shannon CLEARWATER F 40 2:08:00 2:08:00
69. 689 Carlstedt Jen TAMPA F 42 2:08:01 2:08:01
70. 4820 Turner Jennifer TAMPA F 40 2:08:04 2:08:04
71. 2035 Hess Sheree RIVERVIEW F 42 2:09:05 2:09:05
72. 3767 Prandine Tracy BRADENTON F 44 2:09:31 2:09:31
73. 2124 Hopkins Jamie KISSIMMEE F 40 2:09:35 2:09:35
74. 4853 Valerio Sandra NAPLES F 43 2:10:03 2:10:03
75. 5379 Burgos Margarita TAMPA F 42 2:10:50 2:10:50
76. 5568 Marotte Susan PORT ORANGE F 42 2:11:02 2:11:02
77. 5282 Yowa Kathleen WINTER HAVEN F 40 2:11:06 2:11:06
78. 1251 Duncan Vicki PLANT CITY F 41 2:11:39 2:11:39
79. 1395 Farmer Lori STARKE F 41 2:12:06 2:12:06
80. 4512 Spencer Anne OVIEDO F 42 2:14:06 2:14:06
81. 4928 Voet Heather NEWBERRY F 41 2:14:11 2:14:11
82. 3665 Pfeiffer Bethanne FORT KNOX F 43 2:14:24 2:14:24
83. 5944 Grabowski Virginia TAMPA F 42 2:14:28 2:14:28
84. 5333 Ballard Chara VALRICO F 43 2:15:11 2:15:11
85. 2143 Housewright Jennifer ORLANDO F 41 2:15:11 2:15:11
86. 1199 Dominguez Tracey LUTZ F 44 2:15:12 2:15:12
87. 3329 Naranjo Claudia ORLANDO F 41 2:15:37 2:15:37
88. 5702 Sendelbach Jenny CLERMONT F 42 2:15:46 2:15:46
89. 4241 Schlitt Charlene VERO BEACH F 43 2:18:38 2:18:38
90. 1121 Destefano Aprile DUNEDIN F 40 2:19:20 2:19:20
91. 303 Beatty Amy DUNEDIN F 42 2:19:20 2:19:20
92. 4904 Viders Robin TAMPA F 42 2:20:33 2:20:33
93. 5444 Enderle Christie DOVER F 41 2:20:44 2:20:44
94. 3881 Reed Athena VALRICO F 42 2:20:44 2:20:44
95. 5082 White Susanne SEFFNER F 42 2:20:49 2:20:49
96. 4213 Scangarello Karen OLDSMAR F 40 2:21:04 2:21:04
97. 3547 Paquette Nichole PARRISH F 41 2:21:23 2:21:23
98. 4808 Tschickardt Monica ALTAMONTE SPRINGS F 43 2:21:42 2:21:42
99. 2832 Malpartida Georgia PALM HARBOR F 41 2:21:59 2:21:59
100. 3740 Popp Marie OCALA F 40 2:22:31 2:22:31
101. 947 Crichton Kathleen ORLANDO F 41 2:23:30 2:23:30
102. 2362 Justice Shannon WEST MELBOURNE F 43 2:23:55 2:23:55
103. 6014 Perry Jodi ST. PETERSBURG F 41 2:23:58 2:23:58
104. 2348 Jones Sheila SAINT PETERSBURG F 43 2:23:59 2:23:59
105. 2109 Holsinger Dawn ST PETERSBURG F 44 2:24:00 2:24:00
106. 2222 Iannotti Karen SEMINOLE F 42 2:24:47 2:24:47
107. 3736 Poole Regina ROCKLEDGE F 44 2:25:31 2:25:31
108. 5700 Scott Megan TAMPA F 40 2:25:44 2:25:44
109. 4119 Russell Kirsten SARASOTA F 42 2:26:01 2:26:01
110. 3297 Murphy Ailish SARASOTA F 41 2:26:01 2:26:01

Page 3

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
111. 2845 Manning Melissa SARASOTA F 42 2:26:07 2:26:07
112. 124 Apap Bologna Jeanette SARASOTA F 43 2:26:16 2:26:16
113. 4232 Schenendorf Loren INVERNESS F 42 2:26:26 2:26:26
114. 1598 Gamez Jennifer NAPLES F 41 2:27:13 2:27:13
115. 3341 Nazarbegov Margalita LARGO F 42 2:27:23 2:27:23
116. 1728 Gonzalez Patricia VERO BEACH F 41 2:27:29 2:27:29
117. 19 Adams Francine SANFORD F 44 2:27:36 2:27:36
118. 5210 Wood Michelle LEESBURG F 40 2:27:40 2:27:40
119. 62 Alicea Nancy ORLANDO F 40 2:27:55 2:27:55
120. 5025 Weeks Michelle APOLLO BEACH F 41 2:28:06 2:28:06
121. 3981 Rivera Hazel WESLEY CHAPEL F 41 2:28:10 2:28:10
122. 4985 Warnick Connie ORLANDO F 41 2:28:24 2:28:24
123. 3972 Risch Kim WESLEY CHAPEL F 40 2:28:31 2:28:31
124. 1239 Dubey Celia TARPON SPRINGS F 40 2:28:38 2:28:38
125. 3208 Moore Melissa TAMPA F 42 2:29:42 2:29:42
126. 3965 Rinehart Katherine NORTH PORT F 42 2:29:48 2:29:48
127. 3727 Poirier Diane BRADENTON F 44 2:29:49 2:29:49
128. 722 Carvey Marcie NORTH PORT F 41 2:30:17 2:30:17
129. 1836 Guinea Mary KEY WEST F 43 2:30:22 2:30:22
130. 3998 Robelli Sally APOLLO BEACH F 43 2:30:41 2:30:41
131. 171 Aulwurm Alison SARASOTA F 41 2:30:54 2:30:54
132. 4322 Shamp Sherry SARASOTA F 41 2:30:54 2:30:54
133. 358 Berning Kellie BRANDON F 43 2:30:54 2:30:54
134. 4531 St Croix Melanie SAFETY HARBOR F 41 2:30:59 2:30:59
135. 4257 Schoen Kristie APOLLO BEACH F 41 2:31:18 2:31:18
136. 6141 Squire Hillary RUSKIN F 43 2:31:20 2:31:20
137. 4544 Stagathe Janet MELBOURNE F 42 2:32:04 2:32:04
138. 5432 Dornellas Amanda MELBOURNE F 40 2:32:04 2:32:04
139. 3112 Michau Tammy TAMPA F 44 2:33:11 2:33:11
140. 4040 Rogai Lisa TAMPA F 44 2:33:46 2:33:46
141. 2501 Kossow Dawn BRANDON F 43 2:34:06 2:34:06
142. 3415 Nowacki Elizabeth VALRICO F 40 2:34:07 2:34:07
143. 1411 Feilinger Marcel PALM HARBOR F 43 2:34:19 2:34:19
144. 1161 Dingler Amy VERO BEACH F 43 2:34:50 2:34:50
145. 3075 Menz Nicole VERO BEACH F 44 2:34:51 2:34:51
146. 1976 Heaning Karen VERO BEACH F 44 2:34:52 2:34:52
147. 721 Carver Andrea VALRICO F 41 2:36:03 2:36:03
148. 2658 Levins Sunny CRYSTAL RIVER F 40 2:36:33 2:36:33
149. 1694 Glass Candace OCOEE F 44 2:36:41 2:36:41
150. 1991 Helmling Lisa ST. PETERSBURG F 40 2:37:39 2:37:39
151. 4735 Thompson Angela TAMPA F 41 2:37:45 2:37:45
152. 3098 Mestler Rhonda LAND O LAKES F 44 2:39:04 2:39:04
153. 5107 Wilcox April SPRING HILL F 40 2:39:24 2:39:24
154. 3288 Muralt Tina BRANDON F 43 2:39:41 2:39:41
155. 5233 Wread Gail PALM BAY F 44 2:40:22 2:40:22
156. 3589 Pavone Christine STUART F 41 2:40:53 2:40:53
157. 3663 Pettinicchio Roxanne PALM CITY F 44 2:40:54 2:40:54
158. 2088 Hochhalter Claudia ORLANDO F 41 2:41:09 2:41:09
159. 590 Burnam Patty WINTER HAVEN F 44 2:41:45 2:41:45
160. 643 Camera Kristi ""Wh ORLANDO F 43 2:42:15 2:42:15
161. 5006 Watson Jennifer GAINESVILLE F 41 2:42:18 2:42:18
162. 5110 Wilcox Kate BRADENTON F 42 2:42:21 2:42:21
163. 4649 Svoboda Tonya LUTZ F 44 2:42:36 2:42:36
164. 4514 Spencer Kristi ROCKLEDGE F 43 2:42:36 2:42:36
165. 4517 Speranza Gretchen SARASOTA F 43 2:42:48 2:42:48

Page 4

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
166. 2340 Jones Jeannie LAKELAND F 40 2:42:49 2:42:49
167. 3473 Ortiz Massiel LAND O LAKES F 42 2:43:01 2:43:01
168. 1904 Hanus Wendy CHULUOTA F 42 2:43:20 2:43:20
169. 1281 Echeverri Luz Marina SARASOTA F 41 2:43:46 2:43:46
170. 4582 Stiefel Jeannine BUSHNELL F 43 2:43:49 2:43:49
171. 5000 Watson Elizabeth RIVERVIEW F 41 2:45:17 2:45:17
172. 5488 Hall Angie VALRICO F 43 2:45:35 2:45:35
173. 4148 Salcedo Debbie OVIEDO F 44 2:45:44 2:45:44
174. 3250 Moser Stacy ODESSA F 42 2:47:01 2:47:01
175. 3269 Muhlig Jennifer SILVER SPRINGS F 40 2:48:00 2:48:00
176. 1273 Dzikonski Christine NEW PORT RICHEY F 42 2:48:09 2:48:09
177. 1274 Eakley Lori ZEPHYRHILLS F 43 2:48:10 2:48:10
178. 594 Busch Camela LAKE MARY F 42 2:49:24 2:49:24
179. 4193 Santos Maribel SARASOTA F 43 2:50:59 2:50:59
180. 2125 Hoppen Julie VALRICO F 41 2:50:59 2:50:59
181. 1025 Davidson Lisa MELBOURNE F 40 2:51:13 2:51:13
182. 3502 Owenspowell Audra TAMPA F 42 2:51:21 2:51:21
183. 4454 Smith Corrina PINELLAS PARK F 44 2:51:38 2:51:38
184. 2254 Jackson Christa COCOA F 42 2:52:55 2:52:55
185. 5656 Ramsey Shannon COCOA F 41 2:52:58 2:52:58
186. 1804 Grice Tracy LAKELAND F 44 2:53:18 2:53:18
187. 6016 Nunez Michele LAKELAND F 41 2:53:24 2:53:24
188. 3941 Richard Nancy RIVERVIEW F 43 2:54:53 2:54:53
189. 1094 Delis Melodye CHULUOTA F 41 2:55:35 2:55:35
190. 873 Conner Sara VALRICO F 44 2:56:29 2:56:29
191. 5671 Rivero Zahira KISSIMMEE F 44 2:56:44 2:56:44
192. 5589 Mena Francisca KISSIMMEE F 40 2:56:59 2:56:59
193. 4639 Sumrell Lisa WESLEY CHAPEL F 40 2:57:04 2:57:04
194. 3803 Purviance Beth NEW PORT RICHEY F 43 2:57:14 2:57:14
195. 5131 Williams Remy OCOEE F 44 2:57:46 2:57:46
196. 4294 Selman Mitchelle BRANDON F 42 2:57:50 2:57:50
197. 78 Alvarez Letitia TAMPA F 40 2:57:55 2:57:55
198. 5855 Grey Debbie WINTER PARK F 43 2:59:33 2:59:33
199. 3342 Nazario Lynnette ORLANDO F 40 2:59:36 2:59:36
200. 296 Beall Catherine LAKELAND F 41 3:00:37 3:00:37
201. 5132 Williams Beth LAKELAND F 40 3:00:37 3:00:37
202. 4694 Taylor Patty HUDSON F 41 3:01:28 3:01:28
203. 766 Chandler Shelly CLEARWATER F 41 3:01:33 3:01:33
204. 3945 Richards Shayla CELEBRATION F 40 3:01:55 3:01:55
205. 2162 Howey Loura TAMPA F 44 3:01:58 3:01:58
206. 1919 Harlan Chandra LAND O LAKES F 40 3:02:28 3:02:28
207. 2235 Irwin David MELBOURNE F 42 3:03:17 3:03:17
208. 2234 Irwin Julene MELBOURNE F 41 3:03:18 3:03:18
209. 1884 Hamilton Rhoda WESLEY CHAPEL F 44 3:03:38 3:03:38
210. 5195 Withington Jennifer APOPKA F 41 3:03:54 3:03:54
211. 2733 Lopez Catalina LEHIGH ACRES F 40 3:03:55 3:03:55
212. 693 Carpenter Shelby RIVERVIEW F 40 3:04:23 3:04:23
213. 2575 Lapp Leticia SAINT CLOUD F 40 3:05:04 3:05:04
214. 3226 Morgan Yvonne SARASOTA F 44 3:06:24 3:06:24
215. 5609 Nadal Connie CRYSTAL RIVER F 42 3:06:32 3:06:32
216. 1675 Gilbert Tracey ALTAMONTE SPRINGS F 44 3:06:58 3:06:58
217. 3072 Menozzi Angie ORLANDO F 42 3:06:58 3:06:58
218. 2646 Leon Ivonne LAKELAND F 40 3:09:09 3:09:09
219. 974 Culler Carrie CLEARWATER F 41 3:15:08 3:15:08
220. 6022 Diaz Elizabeth ORLANDO F 43 3:15:36 3:15:36

Page 5

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
221. 3107 Meyerowitz Tarah PALM HARBOR F 40 3:16:48 3:16:48
222. 2726 Lopez Joann BRADENTON F 44 3:17:54 3:17:54
223. 878 Connor Monica SORRENTO F 42 3:18:14 3:18:14
224. 113 Anema Claudia FERN PARK F 43 3:21:00 3:21:00
225. 4182 Sanger Mary BRADENTON F 41 3:21:33 3:21:33
226. 3178 Moneymaker Elizabeth SARASOTA F 43 3:21:35 3:21:35
227. 937 Crane Lynette SARASOTA F 44 3:21:36 3:21:36
228. 740 Castro Chere KISSIMMEE F 40 3:24:32 3:24:32
229. 4489 Somoza Kathleen LAKE WORTH F 40 3:29:49 3:29:49
230. 3750 Portoro Lisa WELLINGTON F 43 3:30:02 3:30:02
231. 352 Berger Tracey SANFORD F 43 3:43:18 3:43:18
232. 3943 Richards Dawn SANFORD F 42 3:43:21 3:43:21
233. 1916 Hardy Dawn LAKE MARY F 40 3:50:09 3:50:09
234. 548 Brumley Rachel ORLANDO F 40 4:15:35 4:15:35

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 747 Cavanaugh Mailissa LUTZ F 47 1:26:31 1:26:31
2. 5428 Disanti Darlene VENICE F 46 1:31:07 1:31:07
3. 2913 Mason Brittney OCOEE F 48 1:34:46 1:34:46
4. 25 Adamson Merilee CALGARY F 46 1:38:16 1:38:16
5. 4236 Schiro Gina TAMPA F 46 1:45:27 1:45:27
6. 2670 Liles Chryl MOUNT DORA F 45 1:47:15 1:47:15
7. 2498 Kopriva Vikki SARASOTA F 48 1:51:04 1:51:04
8. 377 Biller Diane LAKE MARY F 48 1:51:49 1:51:49
9. 685 Cardew Lori MELBOURNE F 45 1:52:33 1:52:33
10. 4966 Walsh Regina SARASOTA F 45 1:53:54 1:53:54
11. 4247 Schmiedeke Lisa TAMPA F 46 1:53:58 1:53:58
12. 4248 Schmitt Cathleen OLDSMAR F 47 1:56:29 1:56:29
13. 732 Caslow Clare WINDEREMERE F 48 1:56:59 1:56:59
14. 3008 McGuire Mary VALRICO F 45 1:57:27 1:57:27
15. 1549 Friedman Suzanne TAMPA F 48 1:57:38 1:57:38
16. 4814 Turgeon Beth SARASOTA F 45 1:59:52 1:59:52
17. 5836 McHargue Christie ST. PETERSBURG F 49 2:00:10 2:00:10
18. 4780 Towne Pamela HUDSON F 45 2:01:05 2:01:05
19. 1000 Dail Kris DADE CITY F 45 2:01:30 2:01:30
20. 5050 Wells Melanie CLEARWATER F 47 2:02:25 2:02:25
21. 4687 Tatum Desiree TAMPA F 46 2:02:45 2:02:45
22. 2759 Ludlow Pam DUNNELLON F 47 2:03:38 2:03:38
23. 20 Adams Michelle APOPKA F 45 2:04:40 2:04:40
24. 971 Cuilla Michelle STATEN ISLAND F 46 2:05:00 2:05:00
25. 539 Brown Nruti APOLLO BEACH F 45 2:05:49 2:05:49
26. 5135 Williams Melissa NAPLES F 46 2:05:57 2:05:57
27. 5365 Borras Verna ORLANDO F 47 2:07:28 2:07:28
28. 1378 Fair Elizabeth TAMPA F 47 2:07:46 2:07:46
29. 1003 Daniell Vicky CLERMONT F 49 2:08:01 2:08:01
30. 2429 Kia Barbara ORLANDO F 48 2:08:06 2:08:06
31. 1379 Fair Kathy PARKLAND F 48 2:08:16 2:08:16
32. 4122 Russo Sheri ORLANDO F 48 2:08:35 2:08:35
33. 1244 Duff Cathy VENICE F 47 2:08:36 2:08:36
34. 4463 Smith Tammy WINTER HAVEN F 48 2:10:33 2:10:33
35. 6052 Torres Anna PALM BEACH GARDENS F 49 2:11:15 2:11:15
36. 1966 Hay Alison BRANDON F 49 2:12:17 2:12:17
37. 3891 Reichardt Kaia SORRENTO F 48 2:12:17 2:12:17
38. 3605 Pelkey Elizabeth LAND O LAKES F 48 2:12:26 2:12:26
39. 6160 Levendoski Michelle TAMPA F 46 2:13:20 2:13:20
40. 3778 Prevatt Tanya EUSTIS F 45 2:13:24 2:13:24
41. 1947 Hartenstine Lynne OVIEDO F 45 2:15:09 2:15:09
42. 5740 Ugarte Beth TAMPA F 48 2:16:30 2:16:30
43. 4088 Ross Thao SARASOTA F 46 2:17:26 2:17:26
44. 1375 Fagan Cynthia DADE CITY F 45 2:17:29 2:17:29
45. 601 Bustraan Robin ORLANDO F 46 2:17:46 2:17:46
46. 4085 Ross Raisa LARGO F 46 2:20:45 2:20:45
47. 2466 Kirk Molly SATELLITE BEACH F 48 2:20:49 2:20:49
48. 4395 Silverson Traci SEMINOLE F 46 2:21:00 2:21:00
49. 2662 Lewis Ann Marie SARASOTA F 48 2:21:48 2:21:48
50. 5384 Cannavina Maryann PALM HARBOR F 45 2:21:58 2:21:58
51. 4656 Swartz Allen Susan WESLEY CHAPEL F 46 2:22:15 2:22:15
52. 5156 Williamson Alexandra WESLEY CHAPEL F 48 2:24:45 2:24:45
53. 908 Cortez Robin VERO BEACH F 48 2:24:52 2:24:52
54. 2951 Mavrikas Rosalie SARASOTA F 47 2:26:10 2:26:10
55. 410 Blumthal Victoria SARASOTA F 46 2:26:25 2:26:25

Page 2

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
56. 2020 Hernandez Cheryl BRANDON F 45 2:26:26 2:26:26
57. 235 Barbarow Patricia INVERNESS F 46 2:26:37 2:26:37
58. 1236 Drinkwater Julie LONGWOOD F 46 2:26:39 2:26:39
59. 5457 Fudge Susan BELLEAIR BLUFFS F 49 2:26:50 2:26:50
60. 5760 Walker Bonnie NAPLES F 48 2:27:33 2:27:33
61. 4377 Siefert Jody SARASOTA F 46 2:27:52 2:27:52
62. 2511 Krajcovic Jessica TARPON SPRINGS F 48 2:27:58 2:27:58
63. 2940 Matthews Wendy LUTZ, FL F 49 2:28:10 2:28:10
64. 838 Colado Lori SARASOTA F 45 2:28:16 2:28:16
65. 848 Coleman Ronin LUTZ F 49 2:28:29 2:28:29
66. 1680 Giles Tracey TARPON SPRINGS F 49 2:28:31 2:28:31
67. 2485 Knight Suzanne ORLANDO F 49 2:28:59 2:28:59
68. 4344 Shearer Sara CLEARWATER F 47 2:29:03 2:29:03
69. 669 Capdarest Darlene NORTH PORT F 46 2:29:59 2:29:59
70. 1849 Guzzo Sue SARASOTA F 46 2:30:54 2:30:54
71. 1247 Dugger Dee Ann PALM HARBOR F 47 2:33:13 2:33:13
72. 5123 Williams Jodi APOLLO BEACH F 46 2:33:16 2:33:16
73. 1809 Griffin Donna PALM HARBOR F 47 2:34:20 2:34:20
74. 5792 Haverty Lynn CLEARWATER F 46 2:34:31 2:34:31
75. 4581 Stickney Christy SARASOTA F 46 2:34:48 2:34:48
76. 3608 Pelz Susan BRANDON F 49 2:35:03 2:35:03
77. 2570 Lang Laua LARGO F 49 2:36:43 2:36:43
78. 4407 Simpson Terri POMPANO BEACH F 49 2:37:50 2:37:50
79. 463 Boudreaux Sonja TAMPA F 48 2:39:05 2:39:05
80. 3448 Olivieri Heidi PALM CITY F 45 2:39:20 2:39:20
81. 1235 Driggers Marieux WESLEY CHAPEL F 45 2:40:06 2:40:06
82. 979 Cunningham Andrea CRYSTAL RIVER F 47 2:40:14 2:40:14
83. 3596 Pedersen Jennifer ODESSS F 48 2:42:31 2:42:31
84. 2825 Malchow Helena WINTER SPRINGS F 46 2:43:20 2:43:20
85. 3824 Rabano Melissa CAPE CANAVERAL F 46 2:43:23 2:43:23
86. 5396 Colexcua Elaba SARASOTA F 45 2:43:46 2:43:46
87. 383 Birsner Sharon CLEARWATER F 47 2:43:47 2:43:47
88. 2444 Kindt Carol ORLANDO F 45 2:44:54 2:44:54
89. 3136 Miller Christina CITRUS SPRINGS F 47 2:45:04 2:45:04
90. 2207 Hunter Susan TAMPA F 49 2:45:27 2:45:27
91. 1587 Galantis Meri ST. PETERSBURG F 48 2:45:35 2:45:35
92. 1325 Engel Deborah LITHIA F 47 2:45:46 2:45:46
93. 1370 Faber Cheryl LAND O LAKES F 45 2:46:58 2:46:58
94. 3657 Petresky Marie TAMPA F 47 2:47:00 2:47:00
95. 4722 Thomas Cindy CRYSTAL RIVER F 47 2:48:02 2:48:02
96. 4569 Stevens Gazelle DADE CITY F 45 2:48:52 2:48:52
97. 562 Buck Sue NEW PORT RICHEY F 48 2:50:59 2:50:59
98. 4964 Wallen Sheri OAKLAND F 46 2:52:05 2:52:05
99. 5662 Reed Marnie PORT SAINT LUCIE F 45 2:53:09 2:53:09
100. 2077 Hines Ann LAKELAND F 46 2:53:21 2:53:21
101. 5166 Wilmot Terri PORT ST. JOHN F 48 2:54:04 2:54:04
102. 4595 Stopiak Kimberly LAKELAND F 47 2:54:44 2:54:44
103. 1225 Downey Gayle PALMETTO F 47 2:55:00 2:55:00
104. 1925 Harper Anna BRADENTON F 47 2:55:22 2:55:22
105. 4390 Silva Jeanette ORLANDO F 48 2:55:38 2:55:38
106. 3786 Prince Natalie DEBARY F 47 2:56:46 2:56:46
107. 3709 Pinero Mayra ORLANDO F 47 2:57:03 2:57:03
108. 4697 Taylor Pinky BRADENTON F 46 2:57:08 2:57:08
109. 4696 Taylor Jenny BRADENTON F 45 2:57:10 2:57:10
110. 3327 Napolitano Maria KISSIMMEE F 46 2:59:58 2:59:58

Page 3

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
111. 2953 Maxwell Julie LAKELAND F 47 3:00:37 3:00:37
112. 2983 McConahy Cheryl FORT MYERS F 49 3:03:55 3:03:55
113. 3952 Ricketts Fatima FORT MYERS F 45 3:04:11 3:04:11
114. 800 Cintron Darla OVIEDO F 47 3:06:57 3:06:57
115. 1621 Garren Sandra TAMPA F 46 3:17:26 3:17:26
116. 3076 Menzel Christine SARASOTA F 49 3:21:31 3:21:31
117. 4798 Tripi Toni VENICE F 46 3:21:35 3:21:35
118. 5788 Meyers Michelle SANFORD F 45 3:43:10 3:43:10
119. 4917 Vincenti Denise ORLANDO F 45 3:43:35 3:43:35
120. 1338 Erd Marilyn LAKE MARY F 45 3:49:58 3:49:58
121. 3726 Pointer Michele TAMPA F 47 3:53:26 3:53:26
122. 5383 Campisano Pamela GAINESVILLE F 45 6:34:26 6:34:26

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 1092 Delelys Evelyn TAMPA F 54 1:31:47 1:31:47
2. 2632 Legris Mary WINDERMERE F 52 1:59:09 1:59:09
3. 2613 LeClair Linda PUNTA GORDA F 50 2:00:48 2:00:48
4. 657 Candelario Elsa ORLANDO F 53 2:02:05 2:02:05
5. 5098 Whittier Darby BROOKSVILLE F 50 2:03:29 2:03:29
6. 3389 Niles Sharon MERRITT ISLAND F 53 2:04:07 2:04:07
7. 1157 Dillon Lori SARASOTA F 54 2:05:00 2:05:00
8. 2293 John Denise HUDSON F 54 2:05:54 2:05:54
9. 6059 Giummo Teresa SARASOTA F 50 2:11:06 2:11:06
10. 4355 Shepherd Doris ORLANDO F 53 2:13:02 2:13:02
11. 5434 Dougherty Laura ORLANDO F 51 2:16:54 2:16:54
12. 1033 Davis Kim ORLANDO F 54 2:16:56 2:16:56
13. 4011 Robinson Kathy PINELLAS PARK F 54 2:17:59 2:17:59
14. 2078 Hines Kimberly LAKELAND F 53 2:19:34 2:19:34
15. 3066 Mendoza Maria TAMPA F 51 2:19:38 2:19:38
16. 2525 Krull Lori TIERRA VERDE F 51 2:20:00 2:20:00
17. 6157 Brinkley Peggy SEMINOLE F 51 2:21:06 2:21:06
18. 65 Allen Karen OVIEDO F 50 2:28:28 2:28:28
19. 3071 Menosky Kathleen NORTH PORT F 50 2:29:50 2:29:50
20. 888 Coombe Carole WINTER HAVEN F 51 2:30:12 2:30:12
21. 1403 Fauss Jacqueline TAMPA F 51 2:30:46 2:30:46
22. 3539 Panek Regena RIVERVIEW F 51 2:31:14 2:31:14
23. 483 Braley Kimberly DUNEDIN F 51 2:36:22 2:36:22
24. 4786 Trapp Isabelle BOCA RATON F 53 2:36:25 2:36:25
25. 3904 Remillard Sally HUDSON F 51 2:39:13 2:39:13
26. 1516 Fouraker Debbie JACKSONVILLE F 51 2:42:19 2:42:19
27. 2378 Kass Mary LUTZ F 50 2:45:35 2:45:35
28. 4680 Tango Kyong VALRICO F 53 2:45:41 2:45:41
29. 4719 Thomas Teresa ORLANDO F 52 2:48:52 2:48:52
30. 5091 Whitford Wendy CRYSTAL BEACH F 52 2:49:34 2:49:34
31. 898 Cornwall Clover HOLLYWOOD F 53 2:50:33 2:50:33
32. 1422 Ferguson Amy BELLEAIR BLUFFS F 50 2:52:04 2:52:04
33. 2092 Hoehn Lynn PERRYSBURG F 52 2:55:08 2:55:08
34. 130 Aragon De Estu Sara KISSIMMEE F 51 2:56:33 2:56:33
35. 4671 Tabone Karen NEW PORT RICHEY F 54 2:58:49 2:58:49
36. 498 Brennan Shirlee FORT MYERS F 53 2:59:45 2:59:45
37. 413 Bly Sheryl WINTER SPRINGS F 50 3:04:48 3:04:48
38. 2627 Lefebvre Gigi PINELLAS PARK F 52 3:15:06 3:15:06
39. 975 Culler Cindy CLEARWATER F 52 3:15:08 3:15:08
40. 1807 Griffin Alicja LARGO F 53 3:17:15 3:17:15
41. 1385 Fairman Jeanie PALM HARBOR F 52 3:17:15 3:17:15
42. 367 Bezzek Sheri BRANDON F 54 3:20:13 3:20:13
43. 4886 Veilleux Michele BRADENTON F 51 3:21:34 3:21:34
44. 5423 Derion Patty LAKE MARY F 50 3:43:17 3:43:17
45. 1665 Gibson Karla DECATUR F 54 3:43:28 3:43:28

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 5218 Woods Patty TAMPA F 56 1:52:35 1:52:35
2. 1682 Gillespie-Jone Kathy ZEPHYRHILLS F 55 1:55:06 1:55:06
3. 4691 Taylor Leslie SARASOTA F 56 2:08:28 2:08:28
4. 2870 Marshall Bonni WINTER HAVEN F 56 2:18:46 2:18:46
5. 630 Cain Kathleen NEW PORT RICHEY F 55 2:25:27 2:25:27
6. 1880 Halverson Roberta TARPON SPRINGS F 56 2:28:30 2:28:30
7. 3491 Overcash Theresa PALM BAY F 55 2:30:24 2:30:24
8. 328 Bellissimo Joan LAKEWOOD RANCH F 57 2:43:43 2:43:43
9. 3576 Patterson Susan SAN ANTONIO F 57 2:51:42 2:51:42
10. 5757 Wacker Lynn ORLANDO F 57 2:52:53 2:52:53
11. 4279 Scott Carol PARKLAND F 56 2:56:01 2:56:01
12. 1048 Davis Lynn NEW PORT RICHEY F 59 2:57:18 2:57:18
13. 1392 Farmer Donna ENGLEWOOD F 57 3:21:35 3:21:35
14. 5666 Richardson Patricia LAKE MARY F 56 3:48:58 3:48:58
15. 4749 Tiffin Vickey LAKE MARY F 56 3:51:06 3:51:06

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 2279 Jenkins Nicki HOMOSASSA F 61 1:57:43 1:57:43
2. 2924 Mastry Julie ST. PETERSBURG F 64 2:16:27 2:16:27
3. 3273 Mulhern Candia SPRING HILL F 60 2:33:05 2:33:05
4. 1655 Gerard Mieka OLDSMAR F 62 2:36:23 2:36:23
5. 2430 Kidd Sharon MAITLAND F 60 2:51:46 2:51:46
6. 1700 Godfrey Barbara LARGO F 62 2:55:57 2:55:57

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Page 1

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 14 - 18

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 1466 Flack Caleb HOWEY M 18 1:08:26 1:08:26
2. 2826 Malchow Grayson WINTER SPRINGS M 16 1:09:01 1:09:01
3. 1268 Dyakon Andrew CRYSTAL RIVER M 17 1:11:09 1:11:09
4. 5424 Derksen Owen NEW PORT RICHEY M 18 1:15:49 1:15:49
5. 478 Bradner Steven EUSTIS M 18 1:19:36 1:19:36
6. 3760 Powell Alex SEMINOLE M 18 1:19:52 1:19:52
7. 1510 Foster William ST. PETERSBURG M 18 1:20:31 1:20:31
8. 52 Aleman Noah TAMPA M 16 1:20:57 1:20:57
9. 5097 Whitson Stone's INDIAN HARBOUR BEA M 18 1:23:53 1:23:53
10. 1599 Gamez Jr Fabian NAPLES M 16 1:24:16 1:24:16
11. 5471 Gonzalez Rick JUPITER M 14 1:27:22 1:27:22
12. 3301 Murphy Collin LAKE WORTH M 17 1:27:33 1:27:33
13. 5594 Mesimer Matthew SAINT PETERSBURG M 15 1:29:53 1:29:53
14. 5523 Jannetides Jimmy ST PETERBURG M 15 1:29:59 1:29:59
15. 3948 Richardson Charles MELBOURNE M 17 1:30:24 1:30:24
16. 4493 Soto Rene J EUSTIS M 18 1:30:27 1:30:27
17. 6025 Fellabaum James TRINITY M 16 1:33:30 1:33:30
18. 6024 Fade, IV John TRINITY M 17 1:33:31 1:33:31
19. 4818 Turner Neal SATELLITE BEACH M 18 1:33:39 1:33:39
20. 778 Cheatham Brandon DOVER M 15 1:35:26 1:35:26
21. 5619 Notte Kaleb CAPE CORAL M 17 1:36:02 1:36:02
22. 6033 Lombardo Mason MELBOURNE M 15 1:36:58 1:36:58
23. 1472 Fleming Dylan WINTER SPRINGS M 17 1:38:54 1:38:54
24. 771 Chapman Parker RIVERVIEW M 18 1:39:10 1:39:10
25. 2496 Komara Ryan PALM HARBOR M 15 1:39:12 1:39:12
26. 257 Barragan Alex OLDSMAR M 14 1:39:27 1:39:27
27. 918 Cotter Robert TARPON SPRINGS M 15 1:39:29 1:39:29
28. 4494 Soto Daniel EUSTIS M 16 1:39:49 1:39:49
29. 5225 Workman Brady CRYSTAL RIVER M 18 1:40:07 1:40:07
30. 3034 McMullen Christian CASSELBERRY M 16 1:40:55 1:40:55
31. 2359 Joy Josh SEMINOLE M 16 1:42:40 1:42:40
32. 2049 Hicks Jordon WINTER HAVEN M 18 1:42:56 1:42:56
33. 3744 Portanova Caleb ORLANDO M 17 1:43:03 1:43:03
34. 5729 Tapasak Brandon INDIAN HARBOUR BEA M 18 1:43:26 1:43:26
35. 3811 Quenard Jonathan WESLEY CHAPEL M 18 1:43:51 1:43:51
36. 3525 Pajak Nathan DELTONA M 18 1:44:05 1:44:05
37. 3649 Peterson Josh SPRING HILL M 18 1:45:16 1:45:16
38. 1388 Falstrom Matthew TALLAHASSEE M 14 1:46:22 1:46:22
39. 4345 Shearer Caleb CLEARWATER M 15 1:46:25 1:46:25
40. 168 Auger Matthew LARGO M 16 1:46:30 1:46:30
41. 4105 Ruff Kyle NORTH PORT M 18 1:47:40 1:47:40
42. 4443 Smith Marcus NORTH PORT M 16 1:47:40 1:47:40
43. 500 Breunesse Willem ORLANDO M 14 1:48:58 1:48:58
44. 6148 Girard Jake SORRENTO M 14 1:49:49 1:49:49
45. 5681 Rosario Michael ORLANDO M 17 1:50:42 1:50:42
46. 1735 Gooding Grant BRADENTON M 15 1:50:58 1:50:58
47. 842 Cole Joshua BRADENTON M 18 1:51:05 1:51:05
48. 3078 Meola Nicholas PALM CITY M 16 1:51:35 1:51:35
49. 4622 Suarez Lucas LUTZ M 15 1:53:33 1:53:33
50. 4589 Stone Mike WEEKI WACHEE M 15 1:54:13 1:54:13
51. 4775 Tosado Nestor TAMPA M 16 1:54:41 1:54:41
52. 3442 Okeefe Dylan ORMOND BEACH M 17 2:00:11 2:00:11
53. 2426 Kester Joseph SORRENTO M 18 2:01:43 2:01:43
54. 459 Botts Kaleb JACKSONVILLE M 14 2:01:58 2:01:58
55. 2387 Keane Harrison TAMPA M 16 2:02:45 2:02:45

Page 2

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 14 - 18

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
56. 2177 Hudson Shawn OVIEDO M 16 2:03:00 2:03:00
57. 4858 Valore Kodi BRANDON M 14 2:03:32 2:03:32
58. 5585 McWilliams Matthew MELBOURNE M 18 2:05:48 2:05:48
59. 482 Brady Justin RIVERVIEW M 15 2:06:44 2:06:44
60. 1377 Fair Matthew PARKLAND M 17 2:06:52 2:06:52
61. 2847 Marcano-Santos Francisco SARASOTA M 16 2:07:07 2:07:07
62. 730 Casiano Samuel VALRICO M 15 2:07:09 2:07:09
63. 799 Cimador Joey BROOKSVILLE M 17 2:07:55 2:07:55
64. 5854 Maldonado Angel TAMPA M 16 2:09:15 2:09:15
65. 5975 Molitor Kyle ROCKLEDGE M 15 2:10:39 2:10:39
66. 6034 Lombardo Tony MELBOURNE M 18 2:10:44 2:10:44
67. 141 Arestia Justin BROOKSVILLE M 14 2:12:44 2:12:44
68. 4486 Solano Giancarlo TAMPA M 18 2:13:05 2:13:05
69. 1322 Emory Christopher SARASOTA M 17 2:13:51 2:13:51
70. 5157 Williamson Joshua WESLEY CHAPEL M 14 2:14:28 2:14:28
71. 3481 Oscarson Hunter AUBURNDALE M 14 2:15:21 2:15:21
72. 4709 Thacker Kevin OVIEDO M 15 2:15:32 2:15:32
73. 5158 Williamson Alexander WESLEY CHAPEL M 17 2:15:43 2:15:43
74. 1962 Hattaway Marshall AUBURNDALE M 15 2:16:25 2:16:25
75. 1616 Gardiner Zachary KISSIMMEE M 18 2:17:58 2:17:58
76. 1633 Gassman Anthony OVIEDO M 18 2:20:26 2:20:26
77. 380 Bingham Hunter SAINT PETERSBURG M 15 2:21:22 2:21:22
78. 5960 Brito Alec TAMPA M 17 2:23:13 2:23:13
79. 5247 Wyant Austin ODESSA M 17 2:23:14 2:23:14
80. 4318 Shakfeh Khalid SPRINGHILL M 18 2:23:16 2:23:16
81. 400 Blake Wills TAMPA M 17 2:24:50 2:24:50
82. 108 Andrickson Isaiah TAMPA M 14 2:25:18 2:25:18
83. 5345 Bartley Evan ST. PETERSBURG M 17 2:25:33 2:25:33
84. 4179 Sandoval Jose ORLANDO M 18 2:26:56 2:26:56
85. 4076 Rosen Jeffrey ORLANDO M 17 2:28:26 2:28:26
86. 67 Allen Andrew OVIEDO M 16 2:28:30 2:28:30
87. 2066 Hill Jake PALM BAY M 14 2:29:05 2:29:05
88. 815 Clements Shea MERRITT ISLAND M 14 2:37:19 2:37:19
89. 5459 Gates Tyler PALM HARBOR M 15 2:38:10 2:38:10
90. 3597 Pedersen Morgan ODESSA M 18 2:42:31 2:42:31
91. 1756 Graham Cameron OVIEDO M 17 2:43:09 2:43:09
92. 3855 Ramos Austin TAMPA M 15 2:46:59 2:46:59
93. 3251 Moser Deon ODESSA M 18 2:47:00 2:47:00
94. 587 Burket Austin ORLANDO M 15 2:49:15 2:49:15
95. 3923 Reyes Jeryy MIRAMAR M 16 2:51:42 2:51:42
96. 915 Cote Brian TAMARAC M 16 2:51:44 2:51:44
97. 3907 Remillard Mason HUDSON M 17 2:52:19 2:52:19
98. 5087 White Justin COCOA M 15 2:54:13 2:54:13
99. 5165 Wilmot Dalton PORT ST. JOHN M 14 2:54:13 2:54:13
100. 5168 Wilmot Houston PORT ST. JOHN M 14 2:54:25 2:54:25
101. 5718 Soto Ramfer KISSIMMEE M 16 2:56:39 2:56:39
102. 1040 Davis Devon PINELLAS PARK M 15 3:05:05 3:05:05
103. 2601 Lawton Jr James VENICE M 18 3:08:41 3:08:41
104. 1346 Esler Nikita ORLANDO M 14 3:09:39 3:09:39
105. 5556 Letterio Kross SARASOTA M 14 3:22:25 3:22:25
106. 5654 Ramsey Brandon COCOA M 18 3:32:51 3:32:51
107. 6113 Delpozo Jose TAMPA M 18 3:32:52 3:32:52

Page 1

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 1480 Flores Jay TAMPA M 23 32:00 32:00
2. 3516 Padua Eddie ORLANDO M 23 41:23 41:23
3. 2760 Ludtke Aaron ST PETERSBURG M 24 1:01:23 1:01:23
4. 3901 Reimers Kelly ST PETERSBURG M 22 1:02:03 1:02:03
5. 5241 Wright Kendall INVERNESS M 24 1:08:00 1:08:00
6. 4579 Stewart-Frantz Kyle TAMPA M 21 1:08:50 1:08:50
7. 3378 Nichols Jeremy LAND O LAKES M 21 1:10:48 1:10:48
8. 2776 Lynch David TAMPA M 23 1:11:05 1:11:05
9. 5031 Weinburger Gabriel WESLEY CHAPEL M 19 1:17:02 1:17:02
10. 387 Black David BRANDON M 19 1:18:26 1:18:26
11. 1464 Fitzsimons Tj WESLEY CHAPEL M 21 1:19:24 1:19:24
12. 582 Burgos Jorge TAMPA M 20 1:19:45 1:19:45
13. 3381 Nicholson Adam ORLANDO M 24 1:19:57 1:19:57
14. 3069 Mendoza Hannuar TITUSVILLE M 20 1:20:35 1:20:35
15. 6064 Jaggers Devin TAMPA M 24 1:21:24 1:21:24
16. 1488 Foell Charles MELBOURNE M 21 1:21:52 1:21:52
17. 2056 Hidalgo Sebastian ORLANDO M 24 1:22:13 1:22:13
18. 1483 Floyd Kenneth DADE CITY M 24 1:22:59 1:22:59
19. 4561 Stefanski Brent HOLIDAY M 24 1:23:00 1:23:00
20. 5837 Blackmore Thomas CLEARWATER M 21 1:24:07 1:24:07
21. 6055 Boston Corey GAINESVILLE M 23 1:24:30 1:24:30
22. 221 Balan Thomas LEHIGH ACRES M 24 1:24:54 1:24:54
23. 529 Brown Mike WINTER HAVEN M 20 1:25:02 1:25:02
24. 6094 Richardson Andre TAMPA M 24 1:25:41 1:25:41
25. 4727 Thomas Austin ORLANDO M 21 1:25:53 1:25:53
26. 3549 Pareja Andres TALLAHASSEE M 21 1:25:57 1:25:57
27. 702 Carrion Juancarlos TALLAHASSEE M 24 1:26:18 1:26:18
28. 1952 Harvey Alex SAFETY HARBOR M 22 1:26:32 1:26:32
29. 120 Anthony Joshua FORT MEADE M 20 1:27:27 1:27:27
30. 2499 Kortright Scot PARRISH M 24 1:27:41 1:27:41
31. 4809 Tuck Ladonywon TAMPA M 22 1:28:36 1:28:36
32. 2563 Landau Matthew VERO BEACH M 24 1:30:46 1:30:46
33. 2465 Kinsman Robert TAMPA M 23 1:31:24 1:31:24
34. 192 Bacon Scott ST PETERSBURG M 24 1:32:32 1:32:32
35. 3958 Rigby Austin WINTER HAVEN M 19 1:32:33 1:32:33
36. 2876 Marteli Anthony LAND O LAKES M 24 1:32:38 1:32:38
37. 3671 Phetprasith Mark TAMPA M 24 1:32:38 1:32:38
38. 1698 Godek Travis BRADENTON M 21 1:33:05 1:33:05
39. 4556 Stedfelt Douglas MELBOURNE M 24 1:33:20 1:33:20
40. 193 Bacon Neil NEW HAVEN M 24 1:33:37 1:33:37
41. 4756 Tkacz Alex ORLANDO M 23 1:34:05 1:34:05
42. 1612 Garcia Andrew TAMPA M 21 1:34:11 1:34:11
43. 3212 Mora Alexander ST. PETERSBURG M 24 1:34:16 1:34:16
44. 5249 Wyckoff Christopher DUNEDIN M 22 1:34:23 1:34:23
45. 2544 Lacayo Denis KISSIMMEE M 21 1:34:27 1:34:27
46. 2963 Mc Bain Grant DAVENPORT M 22 1:34:28 1:34:28
47. 5747 Vasquez-Solis Juan NAPLES M 24 1:34:37 1:34:37
48. 5364 Booker Brandon NAPLES M 23 1:34:38 1:34:38
49. 5363 Booker Garrett NAPLES M 21 1:34:39 1:34:39
50. 2004 Hendrickson Jacob DADE CITY M 21 1:35:15 1:35:15
51. 5490 Hammock Zachary JACKSONVILLE M 21 1:35:28 1:35:28
52. 332 Benedetto Brittany TALLAHASSEE M 22 1:36:10 1:36:10
53. 4146 Salazar Micahel ORLANDO M 20 1:36:16 1:36:16
54. 4165 Samuels Brad ST PETERSBURG M 21 1:36:17 1:36:17
55. 2573 Langford Stephen ST PETERSBURG M 21 1:36:19 1:36:19

Page 2

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
56. 5063 Wetherington Nicolas DOVER M 22 1:36:49 1:36:49
57. 266 Bartek David CLERMONT M 19 1:38:44 1:38:44
58. 1856 Hachem Haidar MIAMI M 24 1:38:44 1:38:44
59. 4933 Von Borstel Lucas BRADENTON M 20 1:39:08 1:39:08
60. 1290 Edwards Christopher EUSTIS M 21 1:39:19 1:39:19
61. 5686 Rutledge Brett LITHIA M 22 1:39:20 1:39:20
62. 5675 Rodriguez Lazaro GIBSONTON M 24 1:39:21 1:39:21
63. 2523 Krouse Dj LAND O LAKES M 20 1:39:49 1:39:49
64. 3829 Ragoodial Brandon SARASOTA M 19 1:39:51 1:39:51
65. 4720 Thomas Bryan TAMPA M 24 1:40:56 1:40:56
66. 3574 Patrias Andy ZEPHYRHILLS M 23 1:41:15 1:41:15
67. 3310 Musso Chris ZEPHYRHILLS M 21 1:41:16 1:41:16
68. 825 Clites Robert BRANDON M 22 1:41:28 1:41:28
69. 1619 Garren Kyle PLANT CITY M 23 1:41:50 1:41:50
70. 6132 Wojciulewicz Andrew LAND O LAKES M 24 1:41:50 1:41:50
71. 5452 Flanagan Jake FLAGSTAFF M 19 1:42:13 1:42:13
72. 5162 Willoughby Nicholas ST CLOUD M 22 1:42:34 1:42:34
73. 3285 Munoz Brian ORLANDO M 20 1:42:34 1:42:34
74. 3100 Metcalf Chris ST. PETERSBURG M 24 1:42:37 1:42:37
75. 5395 Clasen Stephen JACKSONVILLE M 24 1:43:13 1:43:13
76. 3986 Rivera Ricky SEBRING M 20 1:43:30 1:43:30
77. 1309 Ellis Logan ORLANDO M 20 1:43:38 1:43:38
78. 4317 Shair Mohammad TAMPA M 20 1:44:09 1:44:09
79. 3182 Monreal Jesse EAGLE LAKE M 23 1:44:43 1:44:43
80. 5786 Stafford Taylor ORLANDO M 24 1:44:48 1:44:48
81. 2212 Hurtado Alexander HOLLY HILL M 23 1:45:01 1:45:01
82. 3104 Metzger Hunter TALLAHASSEE M 24 1:46:04 1:46:04
83. 6126 Garcia Edwin TAMPA M 24 1:46:05 1:46:05
84. 3835 Rajcula Joshua CLERMONT M 20 1:46:34 1:46:34
85. 1197 Dominguez Barbaro LUTZ M 23 1:46:37 1:46:37
86. 5541 Kindt Aaron ORLANDO M 24 1:47:03 1:47:03
87. 1237 Duarte Oscar BRANDON M 21 1:47:07 1:47:07
88. 6116 Ackley Jesse TARPON SPRINGS M 21 1:47:25 1:47:25
89. 283 Baum Taylor THONOTOSASSA M 23 1:47:59 1:47:59
90. 5850 Paleveda Michael TAMPA M 21 1:48:14 1:48:14
91. 2712 Long Hunter ORLANDO M 23 1:48:23 1:48:23
92. 5385 Carlson Ryan NAPLES M 22 1:48:29 1:48:29
93. 5580 McGuire Matthew TAMPA M 23 1:48:31 1:48:31
94. 1234 Dressler Walter PORT SAINT LUCIE M 20 1:48:38 1:48:38
95. 5924 Butler Michael SAINT PETERSBURG M 23 1:48:41 1:48:41
96. 4456 Smith Jacob WINTER PARK M 19 1:48:46 1:48:46
97. 5680 Rogula Ryan NAPLES M 23 1:48:47 1:48:47
98. 2936 Mattheus Jacob CLEARWATER M 21 1:49:07 1:49:07
99. 3612 Pena Jose GAINESVILLE M 21 1:49:43 1:49:43
100. 6056 Hood Andrew ST AUGUSTINE M 22 1:50:20 1:50:20
101. 6114 Moore Ryan ST PETERSBURG M 22 1:50:35 1:50:35
102. 3037 McNichols John PUNTA GORDA M 24 1:50:37 1:50:37
103. 5640 Pierce Stephen ST PETERSBURG M 24 1:50:42 1:50:42
104. 5634 Pernia Jesus ST. PETERSBURG M 22 1:50:44 1:50:44
105. 4471 Smith-Norman Eric MARGATE M 24 1:50:57 1:50:57
106. 5907 Diguardi Steve BOYNTON BEACH M 24 1:51:06 1:51:06
107. 1840 Gunes Imran WEST PALM BEACH M 23 1:51:07 1:51:07
108. 5439 Edwards Benton DOVER M 22 1:51:13 1:51:13
109. 5499 Herman Mitchell OCALA M 21 1:51:14 1:51:14
110. 5479 Green Austin OCALA M 20 1:51:17 1:51:17

Page 3

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
111. 2005 Hennessey Michael STUART M 22 1:51:40 1:51:40
112. 2403 Kelley Connor MELBOURNE M 24 1:51:43 1:51:43
113. 1425 Fernandes Jay ST. PETERSBURG M 24 1:51:55 1:51:55
114. 5625 Pagano Vincent SPRING HILL M 20 1:51:59 1:51:59
115. 3519 Pagano III Joseph TAMPA M 23 1:52:00 1:52:00
116. 3810 Quellhorst Nathan ST PETERSBURG M 24 1:52:24 1:52:24
117. 1624 Garrett Evan SAINT PETERSBURG M 22 1:52:26 1:52:26
118. 5355 Belcher Phillip VALRICO M 22 1:52:30 1:52:30
119. 5416 Davis Lance DOVER M 23 1:52:34 1:52:34
120. 3039 McPhee J.J. CRYSTAL RIVER M 23 1:52:52 1:52:52
121. 5563 Locascio Paul LARGO M 21 1:53:00 1:53:00
122. 5779 Zablotny Nick ST PETERSBURG M 23 1:53:04 1:53:04
123. 5555 Leigh Chris BRANDON M 23 1:53:13 1:53:13
124. 1506 Forte Anthony ODESSA M 24 1:53:39 1:53:39
125. 2668 Licznerski Martin PALM HARBOR M 19 1:53:53 1:53:53
126. 5448 Fairbanks Cody TAMPA M 22 1:53:57 1:53:57
127. 331 Bender Tim GAINESVILLE M 24 1:54:00 1:54:00
128. 3162 Moenart William LUTZ M 21 1:54:01 1:54:01
129. 998 Dahmer Joshua SPRING HILL M 24 1:54:12 1:54:12
130. 6031 Bontrager Brandon SARASOTA M 24 1:54:16 1:54:16
131. 595 Bush Michael ORLANDO M 21 1:55:00 1:55:00
132. 3638 Perez Jose ORLANDO M 24 1:55:09 1:55:09
133. 625 Cada Phillip ORLANDO M 24 1:55:11 1:55:11
134. 2372 Kanaan Alexander PALM HARBOR M 23 1:55:13 1:55:13
135. 35 Aguilera Bud INVERNESS M 22 1:55:15 1:55:15
136. 4109 Ruiz Oscar HOLLYHILL M 24 1:55:23 1:55:23
137. 3712 Pinson Nicholas ORLANDO M 23 1:55:38 1:55:38
138. 4022 Rodenbeck Brian PALM HARBOR M 20 1:55:44 1:55:44
139. 1709 Goldsmith Andrew OLDSMAR M 22 1:55:49 1:55:49
140. 532 Brown Kristofer BRADENTON M 19 1:55:50 1:55:50
141. 2110 Holt Nathan GAINESVILLE M 23 1:56:29 1:56:29
142. 105 Andrews Johnny FT. MCCOY M 19 1:56:31 1:56:31
143. 634 Calderon Anjonny MIRAMAR M 23 1:56:45 1:56:45
144. 623 Byron Sheldon PEMBROKE PINES M 24 1:56:58 1:56:58
145. 4137 Sadler Isaiah ORLANDO M 23 1:57:05 1:57:05
146. 1105 Demir Brent BOCA RATON M 24 1:57:07 1:57:07
147. 4614 Stukas Robert ST. PETERSBURG M 22 1:58:02 1:58:02
148. 1732 Good Markus ST PETERSBURG M 23 1:58:27 1:58:27
149. 5357 Berhane Abel ORLANDO M 24 1:58:28 1:58:28
150. 5691 Sanders Jacob TAMPA M 24 1:58:59 1:58:59
151. 853 Collier Michael TAMPA M 24 1:59:01 1:59:01
152. 2725 Lopes Sergio WEST PALM BEACH M 20 1:59:34 1:59:34
153. 1530 Frank Nick LAKELAND M 22 1:59:39 1:59:39
154. 4384 Sillman Brett TAMPA M 24 1:59:44 1:59:44
155. 6045 Ramirez William KISSIMMEE M 24 1:59:45 1:59:45
156. 4065 Roomes Troy TAMPA M 23 1:59:58 1:59:58
157. 4572 Stevens Darin M. WINTER PARK M 22 2:00:13 2:00:13
158. 3529 Palko Chris FORT MYERS M 23 2:00:22 2:00:22
159. 887 Cook James LAKELAND M 23 2:00:45 2:00:45
160. 4936 Vorac Keith PINELLAS PARK M 23 2:00:57 2:00:57
161. 5979 Stroganov Vlad SARASOTA M 21 2:00:58 2:00:58
162. 393 Blackford Michael PORT SAINT LUCIE M 20 2:01:03 2:01:03
163. 4147 Salazar Matt IBSONTON M 23 2:01:08 2:01:08
164. 2729 Lopez Alejandro MIAMI M 22 2:01:32 2:01:32
165. 5802 Fox Howard VALRICO M 24 2:01:43 2:01:43

Page 4

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
166. 6122 O'Hara James TEMPLE TERRACE M 24 2:02:11 2:02:11
167. 4250 Schmitz Daniel TAMPA M 22 2:02:26 2:02:26
168. 4030 Rodriguez Lawrence BRANDON M 21 2:02:41 2:02:41
169. 701 Carrero Rolando ORLANDO M 23 2:02:47 2:02:47
170. 3205 Moore Bryce BRANDON M 20 2:03:07 2:03:07
171. 5843 McKinley Derek DELTONA M 20 2:03:21 2:03:21
172. 5200 Wolf Joseph ORLANDO M 19 2:03:34 2:03:34
173. 5201 Wolf Ryan TAMPA M 19 2:03:35 2:03:35
174. 3572 Patel Yogesh APOLLO BEACH M 22 2:03:48 2:03:48
175. 2794 MacLaughlan Michael ORLANDO M 21 2:03:50 2:03:50
176. 5208 Wong Jimmy ORLANDO M 22 2:04:01 2:04:01
177. 5776 Wright Taylor MOUNT DORA M 22 2:04:07 2:04:07
178. 5547 Lackey Chase MOUNT DORA M 22 2:04:08 2:04:08
179. 2397 Kellar Andrew ORLANDO M 23 2:04:47 2:04:47
180. 5587 Medugno Emilio SANFORD M 23 2:05:00 2:05:00
181. 3400 Noguez Hector KISSIMMEE M 23 2:05:01 2:05:01
182. 3844 Ramirez Daniel ORLANDO M 21 2:05:13 2:05:13
183. 1751 Gouws Clement ALTAMONTE M 24 2:05:15 2:05:15
184. 5916 Pereira Emilio TAMPA M 24 2:05:24 2:05:24
185. 4616 Stultz Kyle MELBOURNE M 22 2:05:27 2:05:27
186. 2352 Jordan Joshua ORLANDO M 22 2:05:29 2:05:29
187. 4177 Sandoval Bobby ST CLOUD M 24 2:05:31 2:05:31
188. 939 Cranford Chad ODESSA M 22 2:05:41 2:05:41
189. 336 Benjamin Joe INDIAN HARBOUR BEA M 21 2:05:48 2:05:48
190. 2104 Holley Justin ZEPHYRHILLS M 22 2:06:00 2:06:00
191. 213 Baker Kurt ORLANDO M 24 2:06:39 2:06:39
192. 291 Bazemore Lucas MICANOPY M 23 2:07:10 2:07:10
193. 2343 Jones Bernard CLEAWATER M 22 2:07:25 2:07:25
194. 407 Bledsoe Robert OCALA M 20 2:07:51 2:07:51
195. 1828 Guerra Kristian BOERNE M 22 2:07:51 2:07:51
196. 2258 Jacob Matthew GAINESVILLE M 22 2:07:51 2:07:51
197. 4630 Sullivan Sean FORT LAUDERDALE M 23 2:07:53 2:07:53
198. 2938 Matthew Alex CELEBRATION M 19 2:07:53 2:07:53
199. 3957 Rifai Kareem LYNN HAVEN M 20 2:08:43 2:08:43
200. 5159 Willis Joshua MIRAMAR M 22 2:10:18 2:10:18
201. 173 Austin Daniel PARKLAND M 23 2:10:19 2:10:19
202. 638 Callahan Jeremiah RIVERVIEW M 22 2:10:23 2:10:23
203. 2048 Hicks Jesse HOLMES BEACH M 22 2:10:32 2:10:32
204. 644 Cameron Evan TALLAHASSEE M 21 2:10:46 2:10:46
205. 2377 Kasper Brandon MELBOURNE M 23 2:11:19 2:11:19
206. 5175 Wilson Christopher RIVERVIEW M 23 2:12:09 2:12:09
207. 5755 Voss Ryan PINELLAS PARK M 20 2:12:23 2:12:23
208. 552 Bruns Josh MOUNT DORA M 22 2:13:05 2:13:05
209. 4459 Smith Aaron SORRENTO M 22 2:13:07 2:13:07
210. 6159 Levendoski Joal TAMPA M 21 2:13:20 2:13:20
211. 5516 Huffman Adam ST. PETERSBURG M 23 2:13:23 2:13:23
212. 1654 George Nick HIGH SPRINGS M 22 2:13:23 2:13:23
213. 5056 Wergin Jake PINELLAS PARK M 20 2:13:24 2:13:24
214. 3155 Mitchell David BRANDON M 23 2:13:24 2:13:24
215. 4347 Sheets Jonathan GAINESVILLE M 19 2:13:25 2:13:25
216. 6124 Hall Thomas BRADENTON M 24 2:13:26 2:13:26
217. 2135 Horton Josh PALM HARBOR M 23 2:13:27 2:13:27
218. 1727 Gonzalez Giovanni TAMPA M 23 2:13:28 2:13:28
219. 746 Cattell John ST PETERSBURG M 24 2:13:36 2:13:36
220. 2502 Kostakis Dimitri OVIEDO M 24 2:13:50 2:13:50

Page 5

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
221. 5783 Unotti Billy FRANKLIN SQUARE M 19 2:13:53 2:13:53
222. 1039 Davis Joseph NEW PORT RICHEY M 20 2:14:23 2:14:23
223. 2793 MacLarty Matthew NAPLES M 23 2:14:43 2:14:43
224. 4234 Schick Matt TAMPA M 24 2:14:47 2:14:47
225. 313 Bedford Justin ALTAMONTE SPRINGS M 19 2:14:52 2:14:52
226. 3611 Pena Oscar LUTZ M 22 2:15:03 2:15:03
227. 34 Aguilar Manuel ORLANDO M 23 2:15:25 2:15:25
228. 1485 Floyd Cory TAMPA M 22 2:15:32 2:15:32
229. 809 Clark Madison TAMPA M 23 2:15:33 2:15:33
230. 2654 Leto Chris TAMPA M 21 2:15:34 2:15:34
231. 859 Colon Christopher TALLAHASSEE M 20 2:15:39 2:15:39
232. 678 Carbone Matthew TALLAHASSEE M 22 2:15:39 2:15:39
233. 4967 Walsh Matt INDIAN HARBOUR BEA M 24 2:15:52 2:15:52
234. 4306 Serrao Alex PALM BAY M 20 2:16:03 2:16:03
235. 4601 Stramandinoli Matthew TARPON SPRINGS M 21 2:16:24 2:16:24
236. 1312 Ellis Kevin RUNNING SPRINGS M 23 2:17:00 2:17:00
237. 4742 Thorne Steven TAMPA M 24 2:17:10 2:17:10
238. 1477 Flis Frederick TAMPA M 24 2:17:19 2:17:19
239. 2767 Lull Joshua SEFFNER M 24 2:17:31 2:17:31
240. 49 Alcaidinho Joey ORLANDO M 20 2:17:54 2:17:54
241. 5413 Dasilva David SUNNY ISLES BEACH M 24 2:18:02 2:18:02
242. 1226 Downey Jr Tim PALMETTO M 19 2:18:10 2:18:10
243. 5312 Zolli Angelo BRADENTON M 22 2:18:13 2:18:13
244. 2787 Macaluso Anthony NEW PORT RICHEY M 23 2:18:41 2:18:41
245. 1773 Gray Ryan BOYNTON BEACH M 23 2:18:46 2:18:46
246. 138 Arenas Juan GREENACRES M 20 2:18:51 2:18:51
247. 1123 Detorres John HOLLYWOOD M 23 2:19:00 2:19:00
248. 3951 Richter Joshua LAKELAND M 23 2:19:15 2:19:15
249. 2214 Hutchings Brandon LAKE MARY M 24 2:19:18 2:19:18
250. 1782 Green Irvin WINTER HAVEN M 23 2:20:27 2:20:27
251. 1996 Heman Bryant OLDSMAR M 22 2:20:28 2:20:28
252. 82 Amaya Roberto ORLANDO M 23 2:20:48 2:20:48
253. 4397 Silverson Tyler SEMINOLE M 21 2:20:52 2:20:52
254. 2267 Jamison Carter DADE CITY M 21 2:21:14 2:21:14
255. 4955 Walker Logan SEMINOLE M 22 2:21:21 2:21:21
256. 4313 Sewell Marshal DOVER M 23 2:21:29 2:21:29
257. 2600 Lawson Cory PLANT CITY M 23 2:21:30 2:21:30
258. 3421 Nunez IV Luis ST. PETERSBURG M 24 2:21:30 2:21:30
259. 1046 Davis Eric DOVER M 23 2:21:31 2:21:31
260. 3248 Moseley Kevin WINTER SPRINGS M 24 2:21:40 2:21:40
261. 224 Balbuena Eleazar HAINES CITY M 24 2:22:03 2:22:03
262. 1988 Helgerson Tyler NEW PORT RICHEY M 24 2:22:41 2:22:41
263. 4973 Walters Dustin ORLANDO M 23 2:22:54 2:22:54
264. 4755 Tindell Travis NEW PORT RICHEY M 23 2:23:02 2:23:02
265. 4884 Vega Alain ORLANDO M 20 2:23:15 2:23:15
266. 4610 Stuart Jimmy ST CLOUD M 24 2:23:31 2:23:31
267. 5919 Perales Victor PALMETTO M 20 2:23:36 2:23:36
268. 1167 Dipietro Matt ST. PETERSBURG M 23 2:23:53 2:23:53
269. 5496 Heine Christopher MIROMAR LAKES M 20 2:23:54 2:23:54
270. 1652 Gentzel Jakob SEMINOLE M 20 2:24:04 2:24:04
271. 5323 Altadano Trevor APOLLO BEACH M 21 2:24:18 2:24:18
272. 5274 Young Steven CRESTVIEW M 24 2:24:22 2:24:22
273. 2669 Lightbourn Nate DEBARY M 24 2:24:41 2:24:41
274. 6073 Scharff Chris WESTMONT M 21 2:24:45 2:24:45
275. 3215 Morales Jaime JUPITER M 24 2:24:51 2:24:51

Page 6

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
276. 4383 Sill Andrew PORT RICHEY M 24 2:24:53 2:24:53
277. 4222 Schaefermeyer David GAINESVILLE M 24 2:25:03 2:25:03
278. 3504 Oyler Nick ORLANDO M 23 2:25:49 2:25:49
279. 6021 Santiago Joshua KISSIMMEE M 21 2:25:50 2:25:50
280. 5825 Simpson Demetrius TAMPA M 22 2:26:00 2:26:00
281. 1196 Dominguez Florencio HAINES CITY M 22 2:26:16 2:26:16
282. 2811 Mahlan Joshua LAKELAND M 24 2:26:32 2:26:32
283. 165 Atwell Joseph DADE CITY M 21 2:26:43 2:26:43
284. 1342 Escalera Kevin NAPLES M 23 2:27:06 2:27:06
285. 1877 Halpin Ryan SARASOTA M 21 2:27:08 2:27:08
286. 4422 Slawson Anthony NEW PORT RICHEY M 24 2:27:57 2:27:57
287. 540 Brown Luke ORLANDO M 20 2:28:05 2:28:05
288. 5033 Weinstein Justin ORLANDO M 24 2:28:09 2:28:09
289. 2791 MacGregor Daniel VALRICO M 19 2:28:17 2:28:17
290. 1881 Halverson Preston TARPON SPRINGS M 21 2:28:27 2:28:27
291. 683 Cardenas Michael BRADENTON M 21 2:28:36 2:28:36
292. 2633 Leheup Jake TAMPA M 23 2:28:50 2:28:50
293. 2069 Hill Justin MELBOURNE M 23 2:29:05 2:29:05
294. 2741 Lorenzo Albert MELBOURNE M 24 2:29:12 2:29:12
295. 5034 Weinstein Joshua CAPE CORAL M 24 2:29:51 2:29:51
296. 2128 Hopple Andrew ORLANDO M 23 2:30:02 2:30:02
297. 4171 Sanderlin Julian SAINT PETERSBURG M 20 2:30:10 2:30:10
298. 597 Bussell Jacob ST. PETE BEACH M 19 2:30:13 2:30:13
299. 2513 Kral Adam TAMPA M 21 2:30:29 2:30:29
300. 2055 Hidalgo Frederick ORLANDO M 22 2:30:51 2:30:51
301. 3457 Olson John PALM HARBOR M 20 2:30:58 2:30:58
302. 6060 Torres Juan SARASOTA M 24 2:31:35 2:31:35
303. 5023 Webster Ryan TIERRA VERDE, FL M 23 2:31:37 2:31:37
304. 1738 Goodwin Colton BRADENTON M 22 2:31:40 2:31:40
305. 1733 Goode Justin MELBOURNE M 23 2:32:04 2:32:04
306. 993 Dacko Taylor CAPE CANAVERAL M 23 2:32:46 2:32:46
307. 4659 Sweet Damian TAMPA M 24 2:32:59 2:32:59
308. 5840 Laboy Jeremy TAMPA M 23 2:33:03 2:33:03
309. 325 Bell Ellis JACKSONVILLE M 20 2:33:08 2:33:08
310. 2368 Kachurak Jon NICEVILLE M 22 2:33:15 2:33:15
311. 1240 Duchesne Christopher ST PETE M 24 2:33:17 2:33:17
312. 6092 Glover Alex GAINESVILLE M 22 2:33:23 2:33:23
313. 4497 Southern William VALPARAISO M 21 2:33:31 2:33:31
314. 3027 McLain Jason TALLAHASSEE M 24 2:33:42 2:33:42
315. 2931 Matlack Ben TEMPLE TERRACE M 23 2:35:03 2:35:03
316. 1825 Guarno Adam GULF BREEZE M 22 2:35:30 2:35:30
317. 1873 Hall Jordan BRADENTON M 22 2:35:34 2:35:34
318. 1967 Hayden Lukas LARGO M 21 2:36:18 2:36:18
319. 3553 Parker Brian SANFORD M 23 2:36:18 2:36:18
320. 5685 Ruiz Kevin OVIEDO M 21 2:38:35 2:38:35
321. 3382 Nicks William SAINT PETERSBURG M 24 2:39:08 2:39:08
322. 5612 Napolitano Peter BROOKLYN M 20 2:39:17 2:39:17
323. 5362 Bobadilla Pedro MIAMI M 21 2:39:41 2:39:41
324. 3221 Moreno Jose HIALEAH M 22 2:39:52 2:39:52
325. 792 Chung Tim SAINT PETERSBURG M 24 2:40:06 2:40:06
326. 1491 Foley Jordan MONTVERDE M 24 2:40:14 2:40:14
327. 4429 Smeen Joseph INDIALANTIC M 22 2:40:23 2:40:23
328. 179 Averett Kevin ORLANDO M 19 2:41:14 2:41:14
329. 1355 Etienne Marckley GAINESVILLE M 24 2:42:18 2:42:18
330. 2552 Lakhani Anas TAMPA M 23 2:42:33 2:42:33

Page 7

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
331. 4142 Sajwani Arish LUTZ M 22 2:42:43 2:42:43
332. 758 Cerna Chris WEBSTER M 22 2:42:47 2:42:47
333. 2551 Lakhani Aqib TAMPA M 23 2:42:53 2:42:53
334. 1421 Ferguson John CHULUOTA M 19 2:43:46 2:43:46
335. 2823 Malchiodi Jr. Sean EDGEWATER M 20 2:44:56 2:44:56
336. 3620 Peoples Aldon OCALA M 23 2:45:18 2:45:18
337. 1188 Dolan Kevin TAMPA M 23 2:47:36 2:47:36
338. 581 Burgess Jeff TAMPA M 23 2:47:36 2:47:36
339. 3678 Phillips Benjamin BRANDON M 21 2:47:41 2:47:41
340. 2370 Kalakewich Keyton ORLANDO M 22 2:47:45 2:47:45
341. 4888 Velez Irvin ORLANDO M 24 2:48:14 2:48:14
342. 2877 Martell Adrian CRYSTAL BEACH M 19 2:48:16 2:48:16
343. 5904 Barnes Montana BUSHNELL M 22 2:48:37 2:48:37
344. 3863 Rauch Rj ORLANDO M 24 2:49:46 2:49:46
345. 4880 Vasquez Jay ORLANDO M 24 2:50:03 2:50:03
346. 3511 Padilla Remus DELTONA M 22 2:50:33 2:50:33
347. 2672 Limbach Jason WINTER PARK M 23 2:50:47 2:50:47
348. 2696 Llerena Mike LEHIGH ACRES M 19 2:51:37 2:51:37
349. 3625 Perez Anderson ORLANDO M 23 2:52:22 2:52:22
350. 4187 Santiago Luis SARASOTA M 24 2:52:31 2:52:31
351. 4847 Valencia Franco SARASOTA M 22 2:52:33 2:52:33
352. 592 Burnett Randy LEHIGH ACRES M 20 2:53:05 2:53:05
353. 3984 Rivera Irving TAMPA M 22 2:53:15 2:53:15
354. 1723 Gonzalez Edward WESLEY CHAPEL M 24 2:53:53 2:53:53
355. 180 Averso Dylan PALMETTO M 22 2:54:21 2:54:21
356. 5392 Christiansen Robert BRANDON M 22 2:55:50 2:55:50
357. 143 Arias Aniel LEHIGH ACRES M 19 2:56:06 2:56:06
358. 1835 Guifarro Wuilliam LEHIGH ACRES M 20 2:56:07 2:56:07
359. 1834 Guifarro Angello LEHIGH ACRES M 20 2:56:08 2:56:08
360. 1166 Diorides Vincent BRADENTON M 23 2:57:09 2:57:09
361. 3653 Peterson Brett ZEPHYRHILLS M 24 2:57:44 2:57:44
362. 4038 Rodrugues Nico BRADENTON M 20 2:58:00 2:58:00
363. 3320 Nabritt Biron OCALA M 24 3:00:45 3:00:45
364. 2540 Labelle Grant CLEARWATER M 22 3:01:40 3:01:40
365. 3851 Ramos Isaac OCKLAWAHA M 22 3:04:11 3:04:11
366. 5949 Lopez-Almeida Cedric ORLANDO M 24 3:04:13 3:04:13
367. 892 Copland Brandon HUDSON M 21 3:07:21 3:07:21
368. 3088 Merrill Joshua PALM BAY M 19 3:08:01 3:08:01
369. 2002 Hendricks Jocelyn FT. MYERS M 20 3:08:35 3:08:35
370. 3870 Ray Tyler WINTER PARK M 20 3:10:01 3:10:01
371. 2487 Knight Alan LAKELAND M 24 3:14:41 3:14:41
372. 654 Canaday Kevin BROOKSVILLE M 19 3:21:23 3:21:23
373. 571 Bui Nhat TAMPA M 22 3:32:56 3:32:56
374. 1572 Furr Brian BALTIMORE M 23 3:40:44 3:40:44

Page 1

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 4879 Vasko Kent ORLANDO M 26 48:23 48:23
2. 2443 Kinback Matthew TAMPA M 27 50:35 50:35
3. 5561 Lipman Klayton TAMPA M 27 57:05 57:05
4. 1596 Gambll Marshall CLEARWATER M 26 1:04:46 1:04:46
5. 5844 Whipple Rory VERO BEACH M 28 1:07:56 1:07:56
6. 2752 Lowery Justin ST. PETERSBURG M 29 1:10:38 1:10:38
7. 3691 Piekenbrock Jon NEW PORT RICHEY M 26 1:10:41 1:10:41
8. 2535 Kurtz Andrew EUSTIS M 28 1:12:08 1:12:08
9. 1846 Guzeev Evgeny KNOXVILLE M 27 1:12:51 1:12:51
10. 3754 Pottash Grant PALM BEACH M 27 1:13:55 1:13:55
11. 3789 Pruden Stephen RIVERVIEW M 29 1:15:22 1:15:22
12. 1774 Gray J.R. DADE CITY M 27 1:15:30 1:15:30
13. 3217 Morales Guzman Joseph J. ORLANDO M 25 1:16:01 1:16:01
14. 162 Arroyo Luis VALRICO M 27 1:17:53 1:17:53
15. 1565 Fulghum Joeseph BRADENTON M 27 1:17:58 1:17:58
16. 4565 Steinhauser Christopher SARASOTA M 27 1:18:07 1:18:07
17. 2641 Lenkway John BOYNTON BEACH M 27 1:18:24 1:18:24
18. 2247 Jacke Robert ORLANDO M 25 1:19:23 1:19:23
19. 2361 Juhasz Jeremy CLEARWATER M 25 1:19:40 1:19:40
20. 4551 Stankevicius Simon TAMPA M 28 1:20:12 1:20:12
21. 1354 Estrada Jonathan ORLANDO M 27 1:20:43 1:20:43
22. 558 Bryant Brandon CASSELBERRY M 28 1:20:53 1:20:53
23. 4678 Tamayo Carlos SANFORD M 27 1:21:11 1:21:11
24. 992 Da Cunha Gareth ORLANDO M 25 1:21:22 1:21:22
25. 5313 Zomermaand Daniel SAINT PETERSBURG M 29 1:21:28 1:21:28
26. 5613 Nasworth Matt INVERNESS M 26 1:21:43 1:21:43
27. 5835 Staley Chris ORMOND BEACH M 29 1:23:18 1:23:18
28. 863 Colwill Chris BRANDON M 28 1:23:23 1:23:23
29. 4277 Scolaro Zack ORLANDO M 29 1:23:46 1:23:46
30. 409 Bloor Jeremy JUPITER M 29 1:24:27 1:24:27
31. 5029 Weidner Daryl TAMPA M 26 1:24:33 1:24:33
32. 5810 Zavatskiy Victor RIVERVIEW M 26 1:24:49 1:24:49
33. 5885 Jennings Shaun TAMPA M 26 1:25:01 1:25:01
34. 2856 Mari Frank HEATHROW M 27 1:26:11 1:26:11
35. 5401 Coronado Hector MONTERREY M 29 1:26:22 1:26:22
36. 4363 Sherwood Robert KINGSLAND M 29 1:26:30 1:26:30
37. 4760 Tolentino Adrian BRADENTON M 25 1:26:47 1:26:47
38. 1595 Galo Luis JACKSONVILLE M 27 1:27:08 1:27:08
39. 2477 Klima Andrew CLEARWATER M 26 1:27:15 1:27:15
40. 5751 Vazquez Gonzal Gabriel SARASOTA M 27 1:27:25 1:27:25
41. 4938 Vose Nathan CLERMONT M 29 1:27:27 1:27:27
42. 4913 Vinas Christopher TAMPA M 29 1:27:39 1:27:39
43. 1497 Fonseca Rafael TAMPA M 26 1:27:46 1:27:46
44. 495 Bregman Adam BOCA RATON M 27 1:27:56 1:27:56
45. 864 Comorschi Victor CLEARWATER BEACH M 25 1:28:18 1:28:18
46. 3302 Murphy Neil ORLANDO M 27 1:28:20 1:28:20
47. 3133 Miller Adam LAKELAND M 25 1:28:32 1:28:32
48. 1447 Figuerado Patrick ST. PETERSBURG M 25 1:28:36 1:28:36
49. 4673 Taglione Damien OAKLAND M 25 1:28:39 1:28:39
50. 5495 Harvey Brian SARASOTA M 29 1:28:57 1:28:57
51. 5732 Tillett Patrick SARASOTA M 25 1:28:57 1:28:57
52. 2955 May Ralph TAMPA M 26 1:29:07 1:29:07
53. 2934 Matte Robert TAMPA M 28 1:29:50 1:29:50
54. 5419 Defalco Jay OXFORD M 28 1:29:52 1:29:52
55. 2266 James Justin ST PETERSBURG M 28 1:30:07 1:30:07

Page 2

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
56. 3592 Pearson Charles PALM BAY M 25 1:30:37 1:30:37
57. 5069 Wheelock Tristan VENICE M 29 1:30:51 1:30:51
58. 3321 Naccarato Mario TALLAHASSEE M 26 1:30:57 1:30:57
59. 2933 Matt William NAPLES M 26 1:31:00 1:31:00
60. 5032 Weinman Michael ST PETERSBURG M 28 1:31:14 1:31:14
61. 234 Barat Roque WESTON M 28 1:31:47 1:31:47
62. 652 Campos Gerardo MIAMI M 27 1:31:53 1:31:53
63. 6090 Camacho Alejandro MIAMI M 28 1:32:04 1:32:04
64. 2103 Holland Kreis ORLANDO M 25 1:32:15 1:32:15
65. 3435 Ochinero Dan ORLANDO M 26 1:32:16 1:32:16
66. 5956 Worrell Ron TAMPA M 27 1:32:18 1:32:18
67. 3974 Ritola Raymond ST PETERSBURG M 25 1:32:28 1:32:28
68. 1484 Floyd Trent DADE CITY M 26 1:32:49 1:32:49
69. 1428 Fernandez Juan ORLANDO M 25 1:32:58 1:32:58
70. 3126 Miller David LONGWOOD M 27 1:33:05 1:33:05
71. 3305 Murray Barrett ORLANDO M 26 1:34:12 1:34:12
72. 3960 Rigney Shawn PALM HARBOR M 25 1:34:18 1:34:18
73. 4158 Salzberg Andrew BRADENTON M 25 1:34:20 1:34:20
74. 4079 Rosendahl Brandon ORLANDO M 27 1:34:21 1:34:21
75. 2447 King Ricardo MIAMI BEACH M 28 1:34:35 1:34:35
76. 3830 Ragsdale Lev ST. PETERSBURG M 25 1:34:48 1:34:48
77. 6166 Klein Konstantin TAMPA M 25 1:35:27 1:35:27
78. 5537 Kardok Ryan TAMPA M 25 1:35:39 1:35:39
79. 680 Carboni Chris HAWTHORNE M 28 1:35:59 1:35:59
80. 820 Cleveland Trevor CLEARWATER M 25 1:36:41 1:36:41
81. 4905 Viera Arturo ST. PETERSBURG M 27 1:36:46 1:36:46
82. 1138 Diaz Jose RUSKIN M 28 1:36:56 1:36:56
83. 274 Bartusch Michael LAKEWOOD RANCH M 27 1:37:04 1:37:04
84. 5790 Ruiz Jonathan VALRICO M 28 1:37:10 1:37:10
85. 2326 Johnston Casey PITTSBURGH M 28 1:37:15 1:37:15
86. 3452 Olsen Bernard RIVERVIEW M 28 1:38:31 1:38:31
87. 1252 Duncan Matt ORLANDO M 26 1:38:48 1:38:48
88. 3268 Mueller Aaron PLANT CITY M 29 1:39:16 1:39:16
89. 5623 Owen Derek EUSTIS M 25 1:39:16 1:39:16
90. 5344 Bartkowiak Jacob PLANTATION M 25 1:39:50 1:39:50
91. 3667 Pfender Kyle VENICE M 26 1:40:06 1:40:06
92. 2909 Mascio Mailman SPRING HILL M 28 1:40:13 1:40:13
93. 4173 Sanders Matt APOPKA M 28 1:40:17 1:40:17
94. 3073 Menth Johnny LARGO M 28 1:40:18 1:40:18
95. 3351 Nelson Adam DELTONA M 27 1:40:19 1:40:19
96. 3014 McIntosh Nicholas DELTONA M 26 1:40:24 1:40:24
97. 1980 Heaton Matt ARLINGTON M 25 1:40:49 1:40:49
98. 3508 Pace Jonathan DAHLONEGA M 26 1:40:49 1:40:49
99. 776 Chavez David CLEARWATER M 25 1:40:49 1:40:49
100. 3562 Pascarella Gerard OLDSMAR M 27 1:40:52 1:40:52
101. 5867 Arbogast David TAMPA M 29 1:40:59 1:40:59
102. 2711 Lombardo Mike APOPKA M 28 1:41:05 1:41:05
103. 3776 Prete Steven BOYNTON BEACH M 25 1:41:33 1:41:33
104. 378 Bindshedler David RUSKIN M 26 1:41:34 1:41:34
105. 32 Agosto Jose OVIEDO M 29 1:41:59 1:41:59
106. 1086 Dehay James ORLANDO M 27 1:42:02 1:42:02
107. 2141 House Jeremy TAMPA M 27 1:42:12 1:42:12
108. 4314 Shaffer Tony LAND O LAKES M 25 1:42:27 1:42:27
109. 5941 Toussaint Carl BOYNTON BEACH M 28 1:42:43 1:42:43
110. 2582 Larsson Bj”Rn JOHANNESHOV M 26 1:42:56 1:42:56

Page 3

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
111. 3175 Monaghan Derek SATELLITE BEACH M 28 1:43:00 1:43:00
112. 2441 Kimelton Kraig WINDERMERE M 28 1:43:01 1:43:01
113. 5539 Key Tanner JACKSONVILLE M 26 1:43:13 1:43:13
114. 5483 Guevara Armando JACKSONVILLE M 29 1:43:17 1:43:17
115. 311 Becotte Chase ORLANDO M 25 1:43:22 1:43:22
116. 1577 Gable Jeremy SAINT PETERSBURG M 28 1:43:38 1:43:38
117. 57 Alexandrian Nick ORLANDO M 29 1:43:48 1:43:48
118. 3673 Philips Brian SARASOTA M 25 1:43:56 1:43:56
119. 3769 Prater Nicholas DELTONA M 25 1:43:59 1:43:59
120. 2435 Kilbride Bryce TAMPA M 25 1:44:19 1:44:19
121. 922 Coughanour Ben TAMPA M 26 1:44:48 1:44:48
122. 5999 Arrant Andrew SARASOTA M 29 1:44:49 1:44:49
123. 4372 Siddons John KEY BISCAYNE M 27 1:45:23 1:45:23
124. 4912 Villarreal Nick DUNEDIN M 25 1:45:35 1:45:35
125. 5922 Harris Will SAFETY HARBOR M 25 1:45:38 1:45:38
126. 496 Breijo Daniel BROOKSVILLE M 28 1:46:20 1:46:20
127. 629 Cain Blake ORLANDO M 26 1:46:43 1:46:43
128. 3364 Newell Matthew TAMPA M 25 1:46:44 1:46:44
129. 1229 Drake Alex CHARLESTON M 26 1:47:01 1:47:01
130. 1673 Gifford Jordan VALRICO M 28 1:47:09 1:47:09
131. 3068 Mendoza Paul VALRICO M 29 1:47:09 1:47:09
132. 3263 Motta Dylan MIAMI M 25 1:47:18 1:47:18
133. 5805 Chiarilli Greg RUSKIN M 27 1:47:31 1:47:31
134. 5420 Deignan Shawn NEW PORT RICHEY M 26 1:47:31 1:47:31
135. 5417 Decristofaro Zachary MIDDLEBURG M 29 1:47:33 1:47:33
136. 2557 Lamont David SARASOTA M 28 1:47:39 1:47:39
137. 1817 Groom Thomas TAMPA M 25 1:47:39 1:47:39
138. 5052 Welp Kyle PLANTATION M 27 1:47:40 1:47:40
139. 1075 Deason Shawn FORT MEADE M 27 1:47:42 1:47:42
140. 2994 McDaniel Gary PUNTA GORDA M 28 1:47:46 1:47:46
141. 392 Blackburn Kyle ORLANDO M 26 1:47:50 1:47:50
142. 1278 Eaton Eric RUSKIN M 26 1:47:54 1:47:54
143. 1419 Fenton Brandon ORLANDO M 27 1:47:58 1:47:58
144. 1277 Eaton Matthew RUSKIN M 27 1:48:00 1:48:00
145. 3062 Mena Alex GIBSONTON M 28 1:48:00 1:48:00
146. 2201 Hunchuck Justin ORLANDO M 25 1:48:17 1:48:17
147. 3730 Poklepovic Mike TAMPA M 28 1:48:20 1:48:20
148. 3396 Noble Jacob CASSELBERRY M 26 1:48:21 1:48:21
149. 5608 Murwin Mathew JACKSONVILLE M 26 1:48:22 1:48:22
150. 5350 Baum Kurt PLANT CITY M 27 1:48:24 1:48:24
151. 1658 Germany Robert TAMPA M 28 1:48:26 1:48:26
152. 1585 Gagnon Guadalupe GULFPORT M 29 1:48:32 1:48:32
153. 5638 Phillips Anthony FERNANDINA BEACH M 29 1:48:35 1:48:35
154. 3267 Mueller Thomas ST.AUGUSTINE M 25 1:48:40 1:48:40
155. 3633 Perez Alejandro ORLANDO M 26 1:48:44 1:48:44
156. 5710 Sizemore Derek LAKELAND M 25 1:48:46 1:48:46
157. 5354 Beckham Jonathan JACKSONVILLE M 25 1:48:46 1:48:46
158. 3704 Pinciotti Nicholas BRANDON M 29 1:48:58 1:48:58
159. 3898 Reiff David ORLANDO M 25 1:49:10 1:49:10
160. 2865 Marple Jason OVIEDO M 27 1:49:10 1:49:10
161. 4612 Stuckey Jason GAINESVILLE M 28 1:49:33 1:49:33
162. 677 Carberry Mark GAINESVILLE M 28 1:49:34 1:49:34
163. 1101 Demattia William DAYTONA BEACH M 29 1:49:37 1:49:37
164. 2481 Kmetz Ryan ORLANDO M 26 1:49:40 1:49:40
165. 4389 Silva Ryan BRADENTON M 28 1:49:40 1:49:40

Page 4

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
166. 2949 Matysuk Daryl RIVERVIEW M 27 1:49:43 1:49:43
167. 551 Bruno Gregory FORT MYERS M 29 1:49:43 1:49:43
168. 3609 Pena Carlos LAND O LAKES M 25 1:49:49 1:49:49
169. 1711 Gomez Jonathan TAMPA M 28 1:49:54 1:49:54
170. 5450 Faulkinham Ben VERO BEACH M 27 1:50:00 1:50:00
171. 780 Chee Andy ST. PETERSBURG M 29 1:50:06 1:50:06
172. 5928 Montalvo Anthony CAPE CORAL M 29 1:50:08 1:50:08
173. 2349 Jordan Ernesto ORLANDO M 29 1:50:21 1:50:21
174. 1776 Grayson Brandon DADE CITY M 25 1:50:25 1:50:25
175. 5522 Janiak Derek YALAHA M 25 1:50:28 1:50:28
176. 2842 Mann Matthew WESLEY CHAPEL M 27 1:50:42 1:50:42
177. 2762 Lugo-Felix Rafy TAMPA M 29 1:50:43 1:50:43
178. 4863 Van Nada Dan GOTHA M 25 1:50:49 1:50:49
179. 5007 Watterson Brent PARRISH M 27 1:50:53 1:50:53
180. 4388 Silva Carlos SARASOTA M 28 1:51:08 1:51:08
181. 2740 Lorenzen Jason LAKEWOOD RANCH M 26 1:51:13 1:51:13
182. 5501 Herman Michael SUMMERFIELD M 26 1:51:13 1:51:13
183. 2968 McBride Brian SAINT PETERSBURG M 25 1:51:51 1:51:51
184. 4393 Silvers David SARASOTA M 26 1:51:59 1:51:59
185. 1457 Fisher Christopher ESTERO M 29 1:52:26 1:52:26
186. 688 Cardona Jeancarlos VALRICO M 28 1:52:30 1:52:30
187. 2075 Hilton John GAINESVILLE M 27 1:52:49 1:52:49
188. 2113 Holtkamp Eric VALRICO M 25 1:53:12 1:53:12
189. 977 Culpepper Tyler GAINESVILLE M 26 1:53:21 1:53:21
190. 3219 Morecroft Chris ST PETERSBURG M 29 1:53:25 1:53:25
191. 955 Crowley Ian PALM BEACH GARDENS M 25 1:53:51 1:53:51
192. 5900 Vega Carlos VALRICO M 28 1:53:52 1:53:52
193. 5447 Fairbanks Joshua TAMPA M 26 1:53:56 1:53:56
194. 4304 Serota Greg LARGO M 29 1:53:58 1:53:58
195. 2697 Locascio Denny TAMPA M 28 1:53:59 1:53:59
196. 3007 McGuire Morgan GAINESVILLE M 25 1:54:01 1:54:01
197. 4795 Trevena Ernie LARGO M 26 1:54:04 1:54:04
198. 6009 Guerra Eugenio WESTON M 28 1:54:11 1:54:11
199. 6050 Dahmer Natthaniel SPRING HILL M 25 1:54:13 1:54:13
200. 404 Blanchard Joshua CASSELBERRY M 28 1:54:15 1:54:15
201. 5958 Rosales Anthony BRADENTON M 25 1:54:18 1:54:18
202. 3492 Overheul James PINELLAS PARK M 27 1:54:19 1:54:19
203. 921 Couch Zachary PINELLAS PARK M 27 1:54:20 1:54:20
204. 5957 Zola Jean Pierre RIVERVIEW M 27 1:54:36 1:54:36
205. 6063 Scott Ervin BRADENTON M 25 1:54:43 1:54:43
206. 6066 Vera Martin SARASOTA M 27 1:55:12 1:55:12
207. 4721 Thomas Colt SAINT PETERSBURG M 26 1:55:16 1:55:16
208. 5995 Haynes Richard PINELLAS PARK M 28 1:55:17 1:55:17
209. 5998 Watsoh Latrell BRADENTON M 28 1:55:17 1:55:17
210. 5615 Nicholas Jason ST PETE M 29 1:55:27 1:55:27
211. 6000 Watson Otha BRADENTON M 25 1:55:30 1:55:30
212. 3866 Ray Randy LOXAHATCHEE M 28 1:55:32 1:55:32
213. 6086 Link Ryan TAMPA M 28 1:55:35 1:55:35
214. 5696 Savich Justin RIVERVIEW M 27 1:55:37 1:55:37
215. 1908 Harb Richard TAMPA M 27 1:55:38 1:55:38
216. 812 Clark Johnson TAMPA M 27 1:55:39 1:55:39
217. 2879 Martin Ronald PLANT CITY M 29 1:55:41 1:55:41
218. 5204 Wolf Jordan CASSELBERRY M 27 1:55:48 1:55:48
219. 5861 Lingelbach James BOCA RATON M 28 1:55:52 1:55:52
220. 2864 Marmon John COCOA M 26 1:55:58 1:55:58

Page 5

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
221. 2622 Lee Harry TAMPA M 27 1:56:03 1:56:03
222. 1983 Heckler Jt LUTZ M 28 1:56:03 1:56:03
223. 1433 Ferrer Phil HOLIDAY M 29 1:56:04 1:56:04
224. 2543 Labrecque Michael CLEARWATER M 28 1:56:07 1:56:07
225. 3708 Pineiro Reinaldo DELTONA M 29 1:56:08 1:56:08
226. 4462 Smith David LAKE MARY M 27 1:56:08 1:56:08
227. 4288 Seel Brian TAMPA M 28 1:56:10 1:56:10
228. 1085 Dehart Sean RIVERVIEW M 28 1:56:14 1:56:14
229. 4189 Santiago Ricardo BRANDON M 28 1:56:15 1:56:15
230. 4447 Smith Austin ST. PETERSBURG M 25 1:56:18 1:56:18
231. 3752 Posusta Erik CLEARWATER M 26 1:56:18 1:56:18
232. 3729 Pokipala Kahui ORLANDO M 27 1:56:33 1:56:33
233. 3878 Reece Jon COCOA M 27 1:56:40 1:56:40
234. 5682 Rosen Josh PORT ST LUCIE M 26 1:56:45 1:56:45
235. 3636 Perez Christian PEMBROKE PINES M 28 1:56:54 1:56:54
236. 4016 Rochela Jorge MIAMI GARDENS M 25 1:57:02 1:57:02
237. 425 Boice John ORLANDO M 26 1:57:05 1:57:05
238. 3623 Perdomo Fernando WINTER PARK M 27 1:57:05 1:57:05
239. 6118 Johnson Michael BRANDON M 29 1:57:19 1:57:19
240. 5679 Rodriguez Gustavo ORLANDO M 27 1:57:26 1:57:26
241. 4844 Vaccarella Nicholas ESTERO M 28 1:57:37 1:57:37
242. 5670 Rivera Daniel MULBERRY M 26 1:57:41 1:57:41
243. 5780 Ziegler Kevin ST. PETERSBURG M 28 1:58:28 1:58:28
244. 4529 Spurlock Travis TAMPA M 27 1:58:29 1:58:29
245. 205 Bailey Scott PLANT CITY M 25 1:58:43 1:58:43
246. 4935 Vorac Kristopher PINELLAS PARK M 27 1:58:43 1:58:43
247. 2656 Letzkus Justin LONGWOOD M 27 1:58:52 1:58:52
248. 1019 David Jeremy LUTZ M 27 1:59:05 1:59:05
249. 5 Abrams Jordan COOPER CITY M 26 1:59:20 1:59:20
250. 2039 Hettler Matt ORLANDO M 28 1:59:31 1:59:31
251. 781 Chen Lee ORLANDO M 26 1:59:32 1:59:32
252. 415 Bobryk Ryan ORLANDO M 26 1:59:32 1:59:32
253. 3286 Munrow Robert LAKELAND M 28 1:59:43 1:59:43
254. 3696 Piersa Drew ORLANDO M 29 1:59:47 1:59:47
255. 4939 Voss Fandangles ORLANDO M 25 2:00:08 2:00:08
256. 5177 Wilson Brian PALM COAST M 28 2:00:10 2:00:10
257. 1026 Davila Rubin PORT ORANGE M 27 2:00:17 2:00:17
258. 1470 Fleischman Gregory ORLANDO M 26 2:00:35 2:00:35
259. 1062 De La Torre Alexander LAKELAND M 28 2:00:45 2:00:45
260. 2012 Hensley Jeremy INVERNESS M 29 2:00:50 2:00:50
261. 3877 Reece Clyde TAMPA M 26 2:00:58 2:00:58
262. 5652 Rampersad Chris LONGWOOD M 29 2:00:59 2:00:59
263. 978 Cundiff James ORLANDO M 28 2:01:07 2:01:07
264. 714 Carter David RIVERVIEW M 28 2:01:18 2:01:18
265. 2322 Johnston Joseph ZEPHYRHILLS M 28 2:01:24 2:01:24
266. 636 Callaghan Sean ST CLOUD M 29 2:01:33 2:01:33
267. 2440 Kim David GAINESVILLE M 27 2:01:35 2:01:35
268. 3081 Mercier Rob WINTER PARK M 29 2:01:37 2:01:37
269. 3978 Rivera Juan BRANDON M 25 2:01:44 2:01:44
270. 2408 Kemp Jason WINTER SPRINGS M 29 2:01:44 2:01:44
271. 3015 McIntyre Jarrett TAMPA M 26 2:01:45 2:01:45
272. 658 Candelario Jr Juan ORLANDO M 27 2:01:55 2:01:55
273. 5891 Rivera Jose BRANDON M 29 2:01:56 2:01:56
274. 3980 Rivera Victor RIVERVIEW M 29 2:01:56 2:01:56
275. 4035 Rodriguez Marcos LITHIA M 27 2:01:56 2:01:56

Page 6

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
276. 4644 Sustache Jr. Angel RIVERVIEW M 27 2:01:57 2:01:57
277. 3420 Nunez Juan TAMPA M 27 2:01:58 2:01:58
278. 2329 Jolles Stephen TAMPA M 28 2:02:26 2:02:26
279. 5901 Halliday Mark MADEIRA BEACH M 27 2:02:35 2:02:35
280. 2592 Laventure Bryan ST PETE BEACH M 27 2:02:42 2:02:42
281. 3645 Perry Nick TAMPA M 27 2:02:44 2:02:44
282. 5199 Wojdakowski Adam TAMPA M 28 2:03:00 2:03:00
283. 93 Anderson Matty TAMPA M 28 2:03:01 2:03:01
284. 1863 Hale Zachary ORLANDO M 27 2:03:03 2:03:03
285. 5327 Antonucci Matt SARASOTA M 26 2:03:16 2:03:16
286. 5753 Vila Allan BRADENTON M 26 2:03:17 2:03:17
287. 3354 Nelson Kevin ST. PETERSBURG M 29 2:03:19 2:03:19
288. 1882 Hamade Bryan TAMPA M 26 2:03:20 2:03:20
289. 5328 Arellano Juan SARASOTA M 27 2:03:40 2:03:40
290. 2276 Jay Christopher SAINT AUGUSTINE M 28 2:03:54 2:03:54
291. 1997 Hemstreet Josh BROOKSVILLE M 26 2:03:57 2:03:57
292. 2626 Leever Anthony NEW PORT RICHEY M 28 2:04:04 2:04:04
293. 5884 Persaud Prem ST. PETERSBURG M 29 2:04:15 2:04:15
294. 248 Barnes Curtis ST. PETERSBURG M 28 2:04:27 2:04:27
295. 342 Bennett Daniel SAINT PETERSBURG M 28 2:04:27 2:04:27
296. 2203 Hunchuck Jason ORLANDO M 29 2:04:45 2:04:45
297. 203 Bagby Derrek VERO BEACH M 27 2:04:48 2:04:48
298. 4009 Robinson Dan TAMPA M 25 2:04:57 2:04:57
299. 1056 De Clercq Zubl Craig WINTER GARDEN M 27 2:04:57 2:04:57
300. 3751 Poston Brian MOUNT DORA M 28 2:05:20 2:05:20
301. 5575 McColgan Matthew OLDSMAR M 28 2:05:23 2:05:23
302. 5684 Ruisi Joel MIMS M 29 2:05:25 2:05:25
303. 1984 Heinlein Stanley SARASOTA M 27 2:05:33 2:05:33
304. 3861 Rateni Robert SARASOTA M 26 2:05:33 2:05:33
305. 3800 Purcell Michael GAINESVILLE M 28 2:06:00 2:06:00
306. 5997 Diminno Paul BRADENTON M 29 2:06:07 2:06:07
307. 4378 Siegel Jacob BRADENTON M 26 2:06:31 2:06:31
308. 5562 Little Eric KISSIMMEE M 25 2:07:04 2:07:04
309. 4862 Van Etten Nathan TAMPA M 29 2:07:09 2:07:09
310. 5842 Vayette Corey BRANDON M 27 2:07:22 2:07:22
311. 3868 Ray Robert HERNANDO M 28 2:07:26 2:07:26
312. 5269 Young Chad LARGO M 26 2:07:38 2:07:38
313. 1259 Dupont Evan TAMPA M 29 2:07:39 2:07:39
314. 5421 Dela Cruz Julio CLEARWATER M 26 2:07:42 2:07:42
315. 89 Anderson Anthony VALRICO M 29 2:07:51 2:07:51
316. 5277 Young William Tra LARGO M 29 2:07:54 2:07:54
317. 5260 Yepes Christian PINELLAS PARK M 27 2:07:57 2:07:57
318. 4157 Salone Daniel ALTAMONTE SPRINGS M 27 2:08:06 2:08:06
319. 5841 Dougherty Adam VALRICO M 27 2:08:07 2:08:07
320. 5847 Delaney Matthew TAMPA M 29 2:08:16 2:08:16
321. 2620 Lee Kevin ORLANDO M 29 2:08:17 2:08:17
322. 5302 Zeranski Bill SAN ANTONIO M 28 2:08:29 2:08:29
323. 4953 Walden Dan WESLEY CHAPEL M 27 2:08:33 2:08:33
324. 5872 Mavrofrides Anthony ORLANDO M 26 2:09:13 2:09:13
325. 4633 Sullivan Dougie MELBOURNE M 25 2:09:17 2:09:17
326. 1989 Heller Hank ORLANDO M 27 2:09:17 2:09:17
327. 985 Currie Charles THONOSOSASSA M 26 2:09:31 2:09:31
328. 2915 Mason Mike OCOEE M 29 2:09:37 2:09:37
329. 81 Alvarez Justin WESTON M 26 2:10:17 2:10:17
330. 261 Barrios Keith PEMBROKE PINES M 28 2:10:18 2:10:18

Page 7

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
331. 4424 Sloan James PORT SAINT LUCIE M 29 2:10:18 2:10:18
332. 2677 Lindner Joe SARASOTA M 26 2:10:21 2:10:21
333. 3367 Newland Brett PORT RICHEY M 29 2:10:24 2:10:24
334. 1943 Harrod Charles SARASOTA M 25 2:10:30 2:10:30
335. 5736 Trela Stanley TAMPA M 29 2:10:40 2:10:40
336. 5730 Taull Omar LAND O LAKES M 29 2:10:40 2:10:40
337. 1601 Gandarilla Lauren TAMPA M 26 2:10:50 2:10:50
338. 4854 Valladares Ricardo GAINESVILLE M 26 2:10:58 2:10:58
339. 718 Carter Thomas ST PETERSBURG M 29 2:11:02 2:11:02
340. 6065 Walker Trevor PARRISH M 29 2:11:06 2:11:06
341. 6145 Pastrana Eduardo TAMPA M 26 2:11:08 2:11:08
342. 3821 Quintana Joshua DELTONA M 26 2:11:13 2:11:13
343. 2013 Herbert Timothy TAMPA M 28 2:11:28 2:11:28
344. 6057 Scola Eric TAMPA M 26 2:11:29 2:11:29
345. 6107 Rhodes Alex ZEPHYRHILLS M 28 2:11:30 2:11:30
346. 2868 Marrero Jonathan WINTER PARK M 27 2:11:35 2:11:35
347. 5794 Sibley Christopher DAYTONA BEACH M 26 2:11:40 2:11:40
348. 923 Coughlin Thomas SARASOTA M 27 2:11:56 2:11:56
349. 1316 Elwonger Barry LAKE MARY M 25 2:12:14 2:12:14
350. 2952 Maxwell Robert LAKELAND M 29 2:12:19 2:12:19
351. 1801 Gressel Roman TAMPA M 29 2:12:25 2:12:25
352. 4103 Ruenger Ben TAMPA M 29 2:12:26 2:12:26
353. 567 Bueno Alejandro ELLENTON M 28 2:12:48 2:12:48
354. 1429 Fernandez Andrew COCONUT CREEK M 25 2:12:49 2:12:49
355. 317 Begley Adam SARASOTA M 29 2:12:49 2:12:49
356. 1593 Gallet Karl HOLLYWOOD M 25 2:12:49 2:12:49
357. 5300 Zehnder Zach MOUNT DORA M 29 2:12:52 2:12:52
358. 4427 Slosser Nick FORT MYERS M 25 2:12:54 2:12:54
359. 4791 Treiber Ross ST. PETERSBURG M 28 2:13:22 2:13:22
360. 589 Burleson Randy BRADENTON M 29 2:13:22 2:13:22
361. 1323 Encinosa Sergio GULFPORT M 28 2:13:28 2:13:28
362. 5331 Baker Morgan ST. PETERSBURG M 26 2:13:29 2:13:29
363. 3915 Restrepo Christian TAMPA M 27 2:13:33 2:13:33
364. 3446 Oliva Brook OVIEDO M 26 2:13:48 2:13:48
365. 195 Badano Norberto ORLANDO M 27 2:13:56 2:13:56
366. 3635 Perez Michael ORLANDO M 27 2:13:58 2:13:58
367. 4392 Silverman Steven MAITLAND M 29 2:14:02 2:14:02
368. 1257 Dunne Bryan TALLAHASSEE M 26 2:14:05 2:14:05
369. 3355 Nelson Trevor KISSIMMEE M 26 2:14:16 2:14:16
370. 3235 Morris Jack BRADENTON M 25 2:14:36 2:14:36
371. 2919 Massey Justin TAMPA M 26 2:14:38 2:14:38
372. 5356 Berger Michael BONITA SPRINGS M 25 2:14:49 2:14:49
373. 240 Barican Michael NAPLES M 26 2:14:50 2:14:50
374. 2206 Hunter Chad SANFORD M 28 2:14:52 2:14:52
375. 4207 Savioli Guy NAPLES M 26 2:14:53 2:14:53
376. 5284 Yuen Brendan WINTER SPRINGS M 26 2:15:32 2:15:32
377. 3469 Opalka Corey LARGO M 27 2:15:45 2:15:45
378. 1870 Hall Kevin BRADENTON M 29 2:15:50 2:15:50
379. 2315 Johnson Chris TAMPA M 27 2:16:21 2:16:21
380. 4537 Staab Timothy TAMPA M 26 2:16:27 2:16:27
381. 48 Albritton Matt LARGO M 25 2:16:37 2:16:37
382. 3577 Patterson Mikey TAMPA M 26 2:17:21 2:17:21
383. 2609 Le Son TAMPA M 29 2:17:24 2:17:24
384. 5336 Banda Aaron VALRICO M 25 2:17:28 2:17:28
385. 824 Cline Douglas PALM BAY M 27 2:17:32 2:17:32

Page 8

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
386. 406 Bleakney Justin ORLANDO M 27 2:17:51 2:17:51
387. 2111 Holtgard Corey TAMPA M 28 2:18:36 2:18:36
388. 4974 Walters Gregory BRANDON M 27 2:18:41 2:18:41
389. 139 Arenas Ricardo GREENACRES M 26 2:18:52 2:18:52
390. 5153 Williams Bryant BRADENTON M 25 2:19:06 2:19:06
391. 4855 Valle Ariel RIVERVIEW M 29 2:19:18 2:19:18
392. 1677 Gilbert Victor SANFORD M 29 2:19:29 2:19:29
393. 2836 Manco Christopher SARASOTA M 29 2:19:32 2:19:32
394. 1938 Harrison Jimmie COCOA M 25 2:19:41 2:19:41
395. 471 Bowles Lee BRADENTON M 29 2:19:51 2:19:51
396. 2406 Kelly Richard TARPON SPRINGS M 27 2:20:23 2:20:23
397. 1605 Gannon Brian NEW PORT RICHEY M 28 2:20:47 2:20:47
398. 2318 Johnson Heath AUBURNDALE M 26 2:20:50 2:20:50
399. 4339 Shaw Devin TAMPA M 27 2:20:53 2:20:53
400. 2553 Lamanna Michael SUNRISE M 26 2:21:16 2:21:16
401. 3843 Ramirez Giovanni WINTER SPRINGS M 29 2:21:20 2:21:20
402. 3335 Nattkemper Wayne ST. PETERSBURG M 26 2:21:43 2:21:43
403. 3939 Rice Tyler ORLANDO M 25 2:21:48 2:21:48
404. 5179 Wilson Daniel TAMPA M 25 2:21:52 2:21:52
405. 4033 Rodriguez Robert SEMINOLE M 28 2:21:56 2:21:56
406. 1614 Garcia Gabriel HAINES CITY M 25 2:21:59 2:21:59
407. 1639 Gaylor Matthew TAMPA M 27 2:22:05 2:22:05
408. 2264 Jaimes Omar DAVENPORT M 25 2:22:05 2:22:05
409. 3143 Minaya Manelik TAMPA M 29 2:22:19 2:22:19
410. 4320 Shakfeh Abraham BROOKSVILLE M 25 2:22:20 2:22:20
411. 5887 Pyles Stephen PALMETTO M 25 2:22:20 2:22:20
412. 3992 Rizer Justin TAMPA M 26 2:22:27 2:22:27
413. 1127 Devore Harvey JACKSONVILLE M 26 2:22:39 2:22:39
414. 4864 Van Portfleet Justin PALM BEACH GARDENS M 29 2:23:02 2:23:02
415. 5819 Cabral Franklin ORLANDO M 28 2:23:19 2:23:19
416. 5511 Holland Ted TAMPA M 26 2:23:45 2:23:45
417. 5708 Silvashy Ron FORT MYERS M 29 2:23:57 2:23:57
418. 3240 Morrison Cody KISSIMMEE M 25 2:24:06 2:24:06
419. 2148 Howard Jonathan TAMPA M 26 2:24:08 2:24:08
420. 5497 Heine Greg ESTERO M 25 2:24:15 2:24:15
421. 3787 Prince Kevin ST PETERSBURG M 25 2:24:16 2:24:16
422. 4770 Torrenga Josh ORLANDO M 28 2:24:19 2:24:19
423. 323 Bell Wayne AUBURNDALE M 29 2:24:28 2:24:28
424. 2007 Henriquez Christopher SEMINOLE M 28 2:24:32 2:24:32
425. 1416 Felmlee Duffy TORRINGTON M 29 2:24:32 2:24:32
426. 3555 Parker Jeremy CLEARWATER M 25 2:24:35 2:24:35
427. 1838 Gulick Nick TAMPA M 29 2:24:38 2:24:38
428. 2392 Keener Jeffrey JACKSONVILLE BEACH M 27 2:24:40 2:24:40
429. 4483 Sobers Duane ORLANDO M 27 2:24:40 2:24:40
430. 2137 Horwath Ryan PALM CITY M 27 2:24:46 2:24:46
431. 909 Cortez Cory VERO BEACH M 25 2:24:53 2:24:53
432. 3433 Ocampo Julian BRANDON M 25 2:24:55 2:24:55
433. 2810 Maher Brian OVIEDO M 25 2:25:22 2:25:22
434. 4587 Stoer Richard OCALA M 28 2:25:27 2:25:27
435. 5346 Bartley Richard LARGO M 27 2:25:32 2:25:32
436. 5013 Weatherholt Carl PLANT CITY M 28 2:25:33 2:25:33
437. 6137 Elie Xavier ST PETERSBURG M 27 2:25:35 2:25:35
438. 42 Akers Chris ST PETERSBURG M 26 2:25:36 2:25:36
439. 256 Barone Trevor ST PETERSBURG M 26 2:25:49 2:25:49
440. 1469 Flanders David TAMPA M 29 2:25:50 2:25:50

Page 9

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
441. 2775 Lyles Terrance TAMPA M 25 2:26:03 2:26:03
442. 2594 Lavine James HUDSON M 28 2:26:08 2:26:08
443. 2029 Hernandez Julio BRANDON M 26 2:26:22 2:26:22
444. 1864 Hales William JACKSONVILLE M 29 2:26:40 2:26:40
445. 2106 Holloway II Harold JACKSONVILLE M 28 2:26:41 2:26:41
446. 2105 Holloway Michael GREENSBORO M 26 2:26:48 2:26:48
447. 1649 Gengler Justin LAKELAND M 28 2:26:52 2:26:52
448. 5772 Williams Jerren ORLANDO M 28 2:26:53 2:26:53
449. 474 Boyd Michael CLEARWATER M 29 2:27:01 2:27:01
450. 1373 Fabsik Jason LAKELAND M 28 2:27:02 2:27:02
451. 4010 Robinson Hanif ORLANDO M 27 2:27:11 2:27:11
452. 664 Cano Stephen ORLANDO M 28 2:27:58 2:27:58
453. 2419 Kenney Thomas ORLANDO M 25 2:28:00 2:28:00
454. 3669 Pham Nick ALTAMONTE SPRINGS M 26 2:28:00 2:28:00
455. 5303 Zervos Nate FORT MYERS M 28 2:28:05 2:28:05
456. 1879 Halverson Dustin TARPON SPRINGS M 27 2:28:29 2:28:29
457. 2159 Howell Gary VALPARAISO M 28 2:28:33 2:28:33
458. 6079 Roggio Michael OVIEDO M 27 2:29:13 2:29:13
459. 2127 Hopper Daniel TAMPA M 27 2:29:35 2:29:35
460. 1921 Harmon Aaron OCALA M 28 2:29:37 2:29:37
461. 2848 Marcel Reginald LONGWOOD M 28 2:29:38 2:29:38
462. 4255 Schnitker Matthew OVIEDO M 28 2:29:50 2:29:50
463. 1307 Elliott Andrew ORLANDO M 28 2:30:07 2:30:07
464. 4168 Sanchez Sergio ORLANDO M 26 2:30:09 2:30:09
465. 5183 Windler Christopher ORLANDO M 28 2:30:10 2:30:10
466. 2108 Holm Steven ORLANDO M 25 2:30:11 2:30:11
467. 5196 Withrow David NAPLES M 26 2:30:19 2:30:19
468. 220 Bakolas Christopher LAKEWOOD RANCH M 26 2:30:36 2:30:36
469. 4586 Stodtko Luke SANFORD M 25 2:30:41 2:30:41
470. 1424 Ferlita Angelo TAMPA M 27 2:31:11 2:31:11
471. 4902 Victoria Edwin TAMPA M 29 2:31:11 2:31:11
472. 5366 Bostick Randy RUSKIN M 25 2:31:12 2:31:12
473. 4963 Wallace Eric ST. PETERSBURG M 26 2:32:09 2:32:09
474. 5554 Leavitt Christian BRADENTON M 26 2:32:26 2:32:26
475. 2432 Kidman Alex OLDSMAR M 27 2:32:55 2:32:55
476. 5721 Stamper Zachary JONESBOROUGH M 25 2:33:13 2:33:13
477. 5538 Keller Patrick CLEARWATER M 26 2:33:55 2:33:55
478. 4577 Stewart Jason PINELLAS PARK M 29 2:34:23 2:34:23
479. 1872 Hall Brett PALMETTO M 27 2:34:31 2:34:31
480. 6152 Goldman Jared TAMPA M 27 2:34:33 2:34:33
481. 5219 Woodyard Jeff DELTONA M 26 2:35:12 2:35:12
482. 1713 Gomez Alejandro TAMPA M 26 2:35:29 2:35:29
483. 5294 Zawal Brandon ORMOND BEACH M 27 2:35:42 2:35:42
484. 4779 Town Nathan DAYTONA BEACH M 28 2:35:42 2:35:42
485. 3896 Reidy Richard ST PETERBURG M 29 2:35:51 2:35:51
486. 2224 Imperato Cory MELBOURNE M 29 2:35:52 2:35:52
487. 5399 Cooper George ORLANDO M 25 2:36:03 2:36:03
488. 4983 Warner Patrick ORLANDO M 27 2:36:05 2:36:05
489. 1114 Deponty Jr Steven ORLANDO M 28 2:36:15 2:36:15
490. 5220 Woodyard Thomas DELTONA M 28 2:36:15 2:36:15
491. 4050 Rojas Carlos DAVENPORT M 28 2:36:56 2:36:56
492. 3441 O'Grady Thomas COCOA BEACH M 27 2:37:16 2:37:16
493. 3929 Reynolds Eric ORLANDO M 28 2:37:47 2:37:47
494. 3887 Reeves Ryan TALLAHASSEE M 28 2:38:03 2:38:03
495. 356 Bermeo Jovanni CORAL SPRINGS M 27 2:38:05 2:38:05

Page 10

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
496. 1220 Doumanian Jr George DUNEDIN M 26 2:38:05 2:38:05
497. 903 Cortes Richard APOPKA M 29 2:38:11 2:38:11
498. 5049 Wells Kevin WINTER GARDEN M 26 2:38:37 2:38:37
499. 1634 Gaswirth Nick ORLANDO M 28 2:38:39 2:38:39
500. 5983 Thornquest Andrew TALLAHASSEE M 26 2:38:40 2:38:40
501. 614 Buzby John ROCKLEDGE M 25 2:38:43 2:38:43
502. 1710 Gomez Oscar NAPLES M 27 2:39:10 2:39:10
503. 3836 Rallya William TAMPA M 25 2:39:24 2:39:24
504. 4258 Schoendorf Thomas TAMPA M 28 2:39:25 2:39:25
505. 4733 Thomey David CLEARWATER M 27 2:39:27 2:39:27
506. 5382 Camacho Bruno MIAMI M 27 2:39:39 2:39:39
507. 154 Arnold Jamaka LUTZ M 26 2:39:44 2:39:44
508. 6039 Cotto Jennifer ORLANDO M 29 2:39:53 2:39:53
509. 4460 Smith Derek ARCAIDS M 25 2:40:11 2:40:11
510. 3537 Palmisano Casey ORLANDO M 28 2:40:41 2:40:41
511. 5494 Harper Matthew WESLEY CHAPEL M 26 2:40:51 2:40:51
512. 2883 Martin Nicholas ROME M 28 2:40:58 2:40:58
513. 1944 Harroun Taylor LAND O LAKES M 27 2:41:41 2:41:41
514. 2412 Kennedy Bryan FORT LAUDERDALE M 26 2:42:03 2:42:03
515. 3607 Pelto Kurtis GAINESVILLE M 26 2:42:19 2:42:19
516. 6108 Camp Lucian TAMPA M 28 2:42:20 2:42:20
517. 5215 Woodruff William WEBSTER M 28 2:42:42 2:42:42
518. 2330 Jones Brandon VALRICO M 28 2:43:17 2:43:17
519. 1628 Garza Pedro TAMPA M 28 2:44:15 2:44:15
520. 3058 Meleney Robert ORLANDO M 26 2:44:17 2:44:17
521. 5527 Johnson Frederick ORLANDO M 28 2:44:18 2:44:18
522. 1548 Fridriksson Colt ST PETERSBURG M 29 2:45:38 2:45:38
523. 1137 Diamond Kevin OCALA M 29 2:46:17 2:46:17
524. 253 Barney Nicholas GAINESVILLE M 29 2:46:17 2:46:17
525. 4023 Rodriguez Axel TAMPA M 28 2:46:30 2:46:30
526. 3782 Priest Alexander TALLAHASSEE M 25 2:46:33 2:46:33
527. 3352 Nelson Christopher TAMPA M 29 2:46:42 2:46:42
528. 5889 Hernandez Mario ORMOND BEACH M 28 2:47:32 2:47:32
529. 4568 Sterner Ryan RIVERVIEW M 29 2:47:42 2:47:42
530. 3561 Parra Diego ORLANDO M 27 2:47:49 2:47:49
531. 2718 Long Adam OCALA M 25 2:47:51 2:47:51
532. 4386 Silva Luis ORLANDO M 28 2:48:15 2:48:15
533. 1657 German Philip ORLANDO M 27 2:48:16 2:48:16
534. 5582 McPipkin Tim TAMPA M 29 2:48:17 2:48:17
535. 5963 Barnes Dakota BUSHNELL M 25 2:48:36 2:48:36
536. 2373 Kane Mike OCALA M 27 2:48:46 2:48:46
537. 1271 Dyroff Nick ORLANDO M 26 2:48:54 2:48:54
538. 3054 Mekonnen Reuben TARPON SPRINGS M 28 2:48:59 2:48:59
539. 285 Bauman John OCALA M 25 2:49:05 2:49:05
540. 1554 Fritschi Kevin LAKELAND M 29 2:49:13 2:49:13
541. 3532 Palm James ORLANDO M 26 2:49:17 2:49:17
542. 544 Broyles Craig ALTAMONTE SPRINGS M 27 2:49:44 2:49:44
543. 101 Anderson Eric ORLANDO M 29 2:50:02 2:50:02
544. 4066 Roopnarine Mahesh SUNRISE M 27 2:50:17 2:50:17
545. 4488 Solla Michael ORLANDO M 28 2:50:24 2:50:24
546. 3569 Pate Henry ORLANDO M 28 2:50:30 2:50:30
547. 5339 Barger Matthew INDIANAPOLIS M 28 2:50:59 2:50:59
548. 3935 Riavez Christopher SAINT PETERSBURG M 28 2:51:02 2:51:02
549. 2814 Mailhot Jeffrey ORLANDO M 28 2:51:16 2:51:16
550. 3524 Paguandas Devin ORLANDO M 26 2:51:59 2:51:59

Page 11

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
551. 4019 Roddy Timothy SPRING M 26 2:52:14 2:52:14
552. 5890 Hernandez Steven ORMOND BEACH M 28 2:52:23 2:52:23
553. 1097 Deluca Danny ORLANDO M 26 2:52:29 2:52:29
554. 2828 Maldonado William ORLANDO M 27 2:52:34 2:52:34
555. 3213 Morales Carlos BRADENTON M 28 2:52:37 2:52:37
556. 280 Bauer Jeffrey WINTER HAVEN M 29 2:52:49 2:52:49
557. 1520 Fox Rj AUBURNDALE M 28 2:52:59 2:52:59
558. 1812 Griswold Max TAMPA M 26 2:53:48 2:53:48
559. 3466 Ong Kenneth Jef TAMPA M 29 2:53:52 2:53:52
560. 5849 Campbell Adam ORLANDO M 28 2:54:31 2:54:31
561. 4472 Snavely John ORLANDO M 26 2:54:38 2:54:38
562. 3990 Rivers William OLDSMAR M 29 2:55:13 2:55:13
563. 3979 Rivera Michael ORLANDO M 27 2:55:24 2:55:24
564. 2289 Jimenez Raymond CORAL SPRINGS M 26 2:55:38 2:55:38
565. 3672 Phifer Ronald RUSKIN M 28 2:55:44 2:55:44
566. 1990 Heller Sean BRADENTON M 27 2:55:46 2:55:46
567. 3773 Preslar Sean BRADENTON M 29 2:57:10 2:57:10
568. 1032 Davis Dustin NEW PORT RICHEY M 25 2:57:15 2:57:15
569. 1190 Doles Jordan WINTER GARDEN M 27 2:57:46 2:57:46
570. 3628 Perez Alan ORLANDO M 29 2:57:48 2:57:48
571. 3920 Reyes Chad CASSELBERRY M 29 2:57:53 2:57:53
572. 675 Carapellatti Aaron LAKELAND M 26 2:58:27 2:58:27
573. 3771 Pratten Derek WESLEY CHAPEL M 28 2:58:59 2:58:59
574. 1576 Gabbard Jeffrey LAKELAND M 26 3:00:03 3:00:03
575. 5980 Carillo Christian ORLANDO M 28 3:00:48 3:00:48
576. 2766 Lukasz Christopher NAPLES M 28 3:00:56 3:00:56
577. 4136 Saddler Shane LAKELAND M 26 3:01:05 3:01:05
578. 4423 Slicker Jeffrey NEW PORT RICHEY M 25 3:01:43 3:01:43
579. 4546 Stahl Kenneth TAMPA M 28 3:01:59 3:01:59
580. 462 Bouck Robert MELBOURNE M 28 3:02:00 3:02:00
581. 2541 Labelle Jeff CLEARWATER M 27 3:02:15 3:02:15
582. 3209 Moore Ryan APOPKA M 28 3:03:55 3:03:55
583. 5347 Bartolo Robyn SAINT PETERSBURG M 28 3:04:17 3:04:17
584. 5845 Garmon Michael ORLANDO M 29 3:04:18 3:04:18
585. 648 Campbell Ty ORLANDO M 29 3:04:18 3:04:18
586. 2567 Lane Chris ORLANDO M 27 3:05:15 3:05:15
587. 5073 Whitaker Justin LAKELAND M 29 3:05:38 3:05:38
588. 4823 Tyler Shaun LAKELAND M 29 3:05:39 3:05:39
589. 4769 Toribio Steven DAVENPORT M 26 3:06:17 3:06:17
590. 110 Andrzejak Jr Robert ST. PETERSBURG M 26 3:08:40 3:08:40
591. 3047 Medina David LAKELAND M 25 3:11:31 3:11:31
592. 1899 Hanna Kevin OCOEE M 28 3:14:22 3:14:22
593. 3324 Nalley Josh ORLANDO M 29 3:15:04 3:15:04
594. 64 Allen Everton ORLANDO M 25 3:16:19 3:16:19
595. 357 Bernardes Scott ORLANDO M 27 3:32:31 3:32:31

Page 1

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 5468 Glendening Shane DUNDEE M 30 37:35 37:35
2. 5369 Bradley Zachary WINTER HAVEN M 32 37:35 37:35
3. 1690 Giron Julio MIAMI M 31 56:41 56:41
4. 6054 St Louis Jimmy TAMPA M 31 1:00:47 1:00:47
5. 1845 Guzan Michael BRANDON M 31 1:10:59 1:10:59
6. 2520 Krieger Harstan TAMPA M 31 1:12:07 1:12:07
7. 2516 Kramer Ian CLEARWATER M 30 1:13:12 1:13:12
8. 5978 Barrett David SPRING HILL M 33 1:14:37 1:14:37
9. 2688 Little Jonathan RIVERVIEW M 34 1:15:11 1:15:11
10. 2680 Linusson Martin LAKE MARY M 30 1:15:14 1:15:14
11. 6130 Davis Brandon TAMPA M 30 1:15:48 1:15:48
12. 1169 Dissinger Ben LAKELAND M 33 1:17:08 1:17:08
13. 330 Bender Robert TAMPA M 31 1:17:54 1:17:54
14. 5453 Florance Scott ORLANDO M 30 1:17:59 1:17:59
15. 4274 Sciortino Gino PALMETTO M 32 1:18:11 1:18:11
16. 2977 McCaskill Scott TAMPA M 31 1:18:36 1:18:36
17. 912 Cosby Jason SARASOTA M 32 1:19:14 1:19:14
18. 1813 Grobelny Eric ST PETERSBURG M 32 1:19:18 1:19:18
19. 160 Arrendale Justin LITHIA M 32 1:19:18 1:19:18
20. 4826 Ubilla Daniel TAMPA M 30 1:19:24 1:19:24
21. 4682 Tapia Steven TAMPA M 30 1:21:15 1:21:15
22. 3862 Ratterree Will SEBRING M 32 1:21:29 1:21:29
23. 4732 Thomas Scott CLERMONT M 31 1:23:52 1:23:52
24. 77 Alvarez Javier WIMAUMA M 30 1:24:10 1:24:10
25. 3319 Myrick J.D. SANFORD M 31 1:24:12 1:24:12
26. 5456 Franco Guillermo MIAMI M 33 1:24:43 1:24:43
27. 4290 Seidule Nicholas ORLANDO M 31 1:25:30 1:25:30
28. 4958 Walker Mark BRANDON M 33 1:25:44 1:25:44
29. 9 Acord Aaron BRANDON M 30 1:25:47 1:25:47
30. 5831 Acton Joshua LAKELAND M 30 1:26:03 1:26:03
31. 6082 Cameron Larry EDGEWATER M 31 1:26:46 1:26:46
32. 4689 Taylor Mike MELBOURNE M 31 1:27:26 1:27:26
33. 3207 Moore Michael PLANT CITY M 31 1:27:27 1:27:27
34. 2194 Hughes James EUSTIS M 31 1:27:43 1:27:43
35. 3462 Oman Rob NEW PORT RICHEY M 31 1:28:17 1:28:17
36. 2786 Mac Mullan Stephen WESLEY CHAPEL M 33 1:29:11 1:29:11
37. 269 Bartley Michael PALMETTO M 30 1:29:19 1:29:19
38. 4841 Usategui Alex MIAMI M 33 1:29:30 1:29:30
39. 1714 Gomez Rodolfo HOLLYWOOD M 30 1:29:33 1:29:33
40. 2529 Kuba Dennis LITHIA M 34 1:30:19 1:30:19
41. 4783 Trammell Arthur VENICE M 31 1:30:52 1:30:52
42. 967 Cubero Quincy TAMPA M 33 1:30:54 1:30:54
43. 3057 Melendez Moral Juan Luis GUAYAMA M 30 1:32:04 1:32:04
44. 4151 Sales Jonthan ORLANDO M 34 1:32:15 1:32:15
45. 3328 Nappy Brandon GAINESVILLE M 32 1:32:23 1:32:23
46. 5222 Worden Timothy MELBOURNE M 30 1:32:48 1:32:48
47. 1435 Ferrer Ricardo TAMPA M 30 1:33:13 1:33:13
48. 5228 Woss Joe HOLIDAY M 34 1:33:29 1:33:29
49. 1725 Gonzalez Jeisaac JACKSONVILLE M 33 1:33:49 1:33:49
50. 1910 Hardesty Seth BRANDON M 31 1:34:02 1:34:02
51. 2405 Kelley Daniel WINDERMERE M 34 1:34:11 1:34:11
52. 3670 Pham Thanh ODESSA M 33 1:34:11 1:34:11
53. 2545 Lachance Isaac NOKOMIS M 32 1:35:16 1:35:16
54. 5917 House Dustin ORLANDO M 31 1:35:29 1:35:29
55. 2778 Lynn Blake SARASOTA M 33 1:35:44 1:35:44

Page 2

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
56. 4297 Semler John WIMAUMA M 32 1:36:40 1:36:40
57. 2858 Marin Jc ORLANDO M 30 1:36:41 1:36:41
58. 6047 Townes Steven APOPKA M 31 1:37:11 1:37:11
59. 4790 Treece William COCOA M 33 1:37:16 1:37:16
60. 2531 Kuhns Adam MELBOURNE M 32 1:37:37 1:37:37
61. 1079 Debow James ORLANDO M 31 1:37:54 1:37:54
62. 2681 Lipke Daniel CLEARWATER M 33 1:37:55 1:37:55
63. 3924 Reyes Victor LARGO M 30 1:38:28 1:38:28
64. 4635 Summer Bowen BRADENTON M 31 1:39:22 1:39:22
65. 2342 Jones Jack PLANT CITY M 34 1:39:33 1:39:33
66. 2269 Janeway Paul WESLEY CHAPEL M 30 1:39:43 1:39:43
67. 1145 Dibble Michael FORT LAUDERDALE M 34 1:39:52 1:39:52
68. 5017 Weber James TAMPA M 30 1:39:52 1:39:52
69. 2597 Law William TAMPA M 30 1:40:13 1:40:13
70. 451 Borga Brandon WINTER HAVEN M 33 1:40:14 1:40:14
71. 4825 Tyree Mike TAMPA M 33 1:40:22 1:40:22
72. 3030 McLeer Matt PALM COAST M 33 1:40:23 1:40:23
73. 1712 Gomez Juan POLK CITY M 30 1:40:36 1:40:36
74. 996 Dahlke Bryan OVIEDO M 32 1:40:52 1:40:52
75. 5574 McCabe Brady MYAKKA CITY M 31 1:40:57 1:40:57
76. 5566 Major Alex KODIAK M 30 1:40:57 1:40:57
77. 4382 Sikorsky Joseph TAMPA M 32 1:41:00 1:41:00
78. 1027 Davila Chris LAND O' LAKES M 31 1:41:30 1:41:30
79. 3770 Pratt Jason RIVERVIEW M 32 1:41:31 1:41:31
80. 3440 Odum Jon MULBERRY M 34 1:41:47 1:41:47
81. 2334 Jones Eric TAMPA M 33 1:41:56 1:41:56
82. 1517 Foust Joel LUTZ M 33 1:41:58 1:41:58
83. 1329 England James CLEARWATER M 32 1:42:35 1:42:35
84. 4919 Vinion Robert TAMPA M 34 1:42:46 1:42:46
85. 5626 Parola Bruno PORT ST. LUCIE M 30 1:42:56 1:42:56
86. 5441 Elefante Derrick TAMPA M 31 1:43:22 1:43:22
87. 4012 Robinson Tim LAND O LAKES M 31 1:43:37 1:43:37
88. 1578 Gable Jeff SAINT PETERSBURG M 31 1:43:38 1:43:38
89. 1362 Evans Karl TAMOA M 31 1:43:51 1:43:51
90. 4106 Ruiz Ramon TAMPA M 34 1:43:59 1:43:59
91. 2454 King Keylow BRANDON M 32 1:44:00 1:44:00
92. 289 Baxter Brian ODESSA M 34 1:44:21 1:44:21
93. 2568 Lane Daniel RIVERVIEW M 30 1:44:39 1:44:39
94. 345 Bentley Charles SANFORD M 32 1:44:43 1:44:43
95. 5994 Spena Joseph LAND O LAKES M 32 1:45:20 1:45:20
96. 12 Acuna Roberto GREENACRES M 32 1:45:36 1:45:36
97. 744 Castro Bola¤Os Alvaro SANTA ANA M 32 1:45:37 1:45:37
98. 976 Cullum Sam TAMPA M 32 1:46:49 1:46:49
99. 1697 Goad Nathan ST PETE M 30 1:46:50 1:46:50
100. 2928 Mateus Edward BRANDON M 34 1:47:08 1:47:08
101. 925 Courtney Cal NAPLES M 32 1:47:23 1:47:23
102. 728 Cashen Brandon ORLANDO M 30 1:47:24 1:47:24
103. 2192 Hughes Joshua CRYSTAL RIVER M 31 1:47:26 1:47:26
104. 4948 Wagner Lucas KISSIMMIEE M 32 1:47:54 1:47:54
105. 5060 West Jordan LAKELAND M 30 1:48:01 1:48:01
106. 5906 Newton Robert TAMPA M 33 1:48:23 1:48:23
107. 3317 Myers Terry LAND O LAKES M 33 1:48:55 1:48:55
108. 1454 Finnegan Joseph RIVERVIEW M 34 1:49:22 1:49:22
109. 1352 Estel Dave SAINT PETERSBURG M 34 1:49:31 1:49:31
110. 5970 Moberg Andrew CLEARWATER M 31 1:49:36 1:49:36

Page 3

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
111. 3454 Olsen Ryan WINTER PARK M 31 1:49:38 1:49:38
112. 3559 Parong Chester ALTAMONTE SPRINGS M 30 1:49:42 1:49:42
113. 5827 Shelley Patt ORLANDO M 34 1:49:49 1:49:49
114. 1542 Freeborg Kyle ALTAMONTE SPRINGS M 32 1:50:03 1:50:03
115. 5770 Wilhelm Don LUTZ M 32 1:50:16 1:50:16
116. 5932 Edgington Adam MINNEOLA M 34 1:50:20 1:50:20
117. 3038 McNichols Kevin PUNTA GORDA M 33 1:50:34 1:50:34
118. 3063 Mendelson Mark TAMPA M 32 1:50:36 1:50:36
119. 440 Bonoan Dj WESLEY CHAPEL M 32 1:50:45 1:50:45
120. 55 Alexander Chris KISSIMMEE M 34 1:50:52 1:50:52
121. 4025 Rodriguez Mario TAMPA M 32 1:50:59 1:50:59
122. 5320 Adames Justin BOCA RATON M 33 1:51:02 1:51:02
123. 2770 Luna Justin ORLANDO M 33 1:51:05 1:51:05
124. 3049 Meighan Matt ORLANDO M 32 1:51:17 1:51:17
125. 2131 Hornbaker Chris LAKE CITY M 33 1:51:18 1:51:18
126. 3745 Porter Lincoln SAINT JOHNS M 31 1:51:39 1:51:39
127. 1720 Gonzalez Jorge JACKSONVILLE M 31 1:52:31 1:52:31
128. 3560 Parra Enrique GAINESVILLE M 30 1:52:43 1:52:43
129. 5071 Whetstone Ben RUSKIN M 31 1:53:01 1:53:01
130. 4831 Ullrich Eric ORLANDO M 33 1:53:03 1:53:03
131. 2802 Magner Michael ORLANDO M 32 1:53:04 1:53:04
132. 2906 Martz Charles WINTER GARDEN M 31 1:53:21 1:53:21
133. 3365 Newell Joseph ORLANDO M 30 1:53:22 1:53:22
134. 3350 Nelson Bryan SANFORD M 34 1:53:25 1:53:25
135. 1262 Durr Brian SANFORD M 30 1:53:30 1:53:30
136. 3028 McLaughlin Jon LONGWOOD M 31 1:53:33 1:53:33
137. 4272 Scime Michael ORLANDO M 34 1:53:35 1:53:35
138. 2476 Klima Bruce VIERA M 33 1:53:39 1:53:39
139. 2530 Kuhl Jeffrey OLDSMAR M 30 1:54:04 1:54:04
140. 5601 Mix Trevor LUTZ M 33 1:54:12 1:54:12
141. 194 Badamo David OCOEE M 32 1:54:15 1:54:15
142. 963 Cruz Dony KISSIMMEE M 32 1:54:15 1:54:15
143. 2974 McCarthy Tom ATLANTA M 31 1:54:26 1:54:26
144. 1326 England James NEW SMYRNA BEACH M 33 1:54:28 1:54:28
145. 5147 Williams Chad CLERMONT M 31 1:54:35 1:54:35
146. 910 Cortez Joel SARASOTA M 33 1:54:46 1:54:46
147. 1785 Green Aj ORLANDO M 30 1:55:01 1:55:01
148. 1914 Hardman Dan FORT MYERS M 33 1:55:21 1:55:21
149. 4523 Spivey Chris TAMPA M 34 1:55:52 1:55:52
150. 5181 Wiltshire Dustin NEW PORT RICHEY M 30 1:56:04 1:56:04
151. 3933 Rhum Adam WESLEY CHAPEL M 31 1:56:05 1:56:05
152. 4046 Rohena Edward DELTONA M 31 1:56:14 1:56:14
153. 5484 Guralski Nick MIAMI M 30 1:56:21 1:56:21
154. 5160 Willis Josh VALRICO M 33 1:56:39 1:56:39
155. 3450 O'Loughlin Ben SAINT PETERSBURG M 30 1:56:48 1:56:48
156. 4118 Russell Brian ORLANDO M 33 1:56:49 1:56:49
157. 4412 Sites Ira OSPREY M 33 1:56:55 1:56:55
158. 708 Carroll Bradley JENSEN BEACH M 31 1:56:59 1:56:59
159. 2031 Herrera Jose OCOEE M 31 1:57:07 1:57:07
160. 3631 Perez Eric ORLANDO M 32 1:57:25 1:57:25
161. 1204 Donathan Randy TAMPA M 30 1:57:42 1:57:42
162. 3921 Reyes Juan TAMPA M 32 1:57:43 1:57:43
163. 5191 Winters Andrew ST. PETERSBURG M 30 1:57:56 1:57:56
164. 4804 True John SAINT PETERSBURG M 30 1:58:04 1:58:04
165. 4801 Trommater Aaron GIBSONTON M 34 1:58:11 1:58:11

Page 4

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
166. 1563 Fueger Andrew RIVERVIEW M 31 1:58:11 1:58:11
167. 1923 Harper Travis BONITA SPRINGS M 32 1:58:31 1:58:31
168. 1233 Dremel Lee OVIEDO M 32 1:58:31 1:58:31
169. 5431 Donovan Rob MERRITT ISLAND M 32 1:58:48 1:58:48
170. 6046 Brey Casey PENSACOLA M 31 1:59:09 1:59:09
171. 5797 Grebe Justin PALMETTO M 30 1:59:12 1:59:12
172. 270 Barton Joseph KISSIMMEE M 34 1:59:30 1:59:30
173. 5455 Forbes Eric GIBSONTON M 34 1:59:45 1:59:45
174. 4161 Samec Scott BRADENTON M 31 1:59:55 1:59:55
175. 5440 Eisenmann Walter LAND O LAKES M 30 2:00:01 2:00:01
176. 1335 Epling Randal SOUTH DAYTONA M 34 2:00:14 2:00:14
177. 4110 Ruiz Giovanni TAMPA M 34 2:00:16 2:00:16
178. 3043 Meade Greg HOMOSASSA M 32 2:00:16 2:00:16
179. 2355 Jordan III Edward BRANDON M 32 2:00:27 2:00:27
180. 4252 Schneider Paul LAKELAND M 33 2:00:44 2:00:44
181. 5649 Quinn Jimmy APOPKA M 34 2:00:56 2:00:56
182. 1171 Ditmar Ryan ORLANDO M 30 2:01:10 2:01:10
183. 5059 West Peter GAINESVILLE M 32 2:01:11 2:01:11
184. 208 Baird Steve TAMPA M 34 2:01:25 2:01:25
185. 5442 Elsner John MERRITT ISLAND M 30 2:01:26 2:01:26
186. 3146 Miner Mark RIVERVIEW M 33 2:01:38 2:01:38
187. 2398 Keller Eddie RIVERVIEW M 31 2:01:43 2:01:43
188. 4259 Schonacher David SEFFNER M 34 2:01:43 2:01:43
189. 618 Byerly Kris SARASOTA M 30 2:02:07 2:02:07
190. 4164 Sams James MELBOURNE M 32 2:02:08 2:02:08
191. 2835 Manahan James TAMPA M 31 2:02:16 2:02:16
192. 5370 Bradley Jacob LAKELAND M 30 2:02:16 2:02:16
193. 2354 Jordan Ryan ALTAMONTE SPRINGS M 31 2:02:22 2:02:22
194. 502 Briceno Eduardo ORLANDO M 33 2:02:23 2:02:23
195. 3265 Moyer David TAMPA M 31 2:02:49 2:02:49
196. 5559 Lincoln Steve SEMINOLE M 30 2:02:55 2:02:55
197. 2862 Markiewicz Austin TAMPA M 33 2:02:58 2:02:58
198. 5298 Zebroski Nick GAINESVILLE M 30 2:02:58 2:02:58
199. 2743 Loudenslager Nick TAMPA M 31 2:02:59 2:02:59
200. 5372 Brewster Bobby TAMPA M 30 2:03:01 2:03:01
201. 2337 Jones Richard ORLANDO M 31 2:03:03 2:03:03
202. 5551 Leary Louis TAMPA M 34 2:03:10 2:03:10
203. 3401 Nolan Peter ST PETERSBURG M 34 2:03:18 2:03:18
204. 586 Burket Thomas CLEARWATER M 31 2:03:19 2:03:19
205. 3968 Ring James LAKELAND M 31 2:03:27 2:03:27
206. 3408 Norman Andy ST. AUGUSTINE M 34 2:03:39 2:03:39
207. 5504 Hershberger John LUTZ M 32 2:03:56 2:03:56
208. 580 Burgess Michael TAMPA M 32 2:04:02 2:04:02
209. 3050 Meinig Jason ST PETERSBURG M 34 2:04:05 2:04:05
210. 3052 Meinig Joshua APOPKA M 31 2:04:05 2:04:05
211. 5883 Everson Kevin SAINT PETERSBURG M 34 2:04:14 2:04:14
212. 4741 Thompson Daniel TAMPA M 33 2:04:34 2:04:34
213. 1487 Fluke Christopher SAINT CLOUD M 33 2:04:45 2:04:45
214. 215 Baker Thomas RIVERVIEW M 30 2:04:51 2:04:51
215. 858 Collins Patrick SEFFNER M 31 2:04:55 2:04:55
216. 3271 Muley John TAMPA M 33 2:04:58 2:04:58
217. 15 Adams Joseph LARGO M 31 2:05:04 2:05:04
218. 4331 Shaver Tim PALM HARBOR M 34 2:05:04 2:05:04
219. 2800 Madrinan Gerard SEMINOLE M 31 2:05:11 2:05:11
220. 3647 Peters Nathan PORT CHARLOTTE M 31 2:05:18 2:05:18

Page 5

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
221. 1371 Fabic Albert TAMPA M 31 2:05:20 2:05:20
222. 1653 George Joel CLEARWATER M 31 2:05:22 2:05:22
223. 1333 Enriquez Blake TAMPA M 33 2:05:42 2:05:42
224. 2335 Jones Gary PORT SAINT LUCIE M 32 2:05:44 2:05:44
225. 3093 Mesaros Robert TAMPA M 32 2:06:07 2:06:07
226. 4225 Schatz David WINTER HAVEN M 32 2:06:15 2:06:15
227. 2280 Jenkins Jamie SAINT PETERSBURG M 32 2:06:31 2:06:31
228. 1432 Ferrell Steven EUSTIS M 34 2:06:37 2:06:37
229. 828 Coble James TAMPA M 30 2:06:40 2:06:40
230. 4034 Rodriguez Nicholas TAMPA M 31 2:06:44 2:06:44
231. 2960 Mayo Timothy WEBSTER M 30 2:06:47 2:06:47
232. 2425 Kessack Jonathan TAMPA M 31 2:07:05 2:07:05
233. 1134 Di Fruscio Tj ORLANDO M 31 2:07:39 2:07:39
234. 2170 Huckabee Aaron LARGO M 31 2:07:56 2:07:56
235. 2347 Jones Mark INVERNESS M 34 2:08:08 2:08:08
236. 2990 McCullion Chris ORLANDO M 33 2:09:12 2:09:12
237. 5246 Wuttke Robert ST. PETERSBURG M 34 2:09:17 2:09:17
238. 4091 Rotavera Derek TAMPA M 33 2:09:21 2:09:21
239. 3169 Mojica John ORLANDO M 30 2:09:32 2:09:32
240. 1070 Dean Stephen TAMPA M 30 2:09:36 2:09:36
241. 4859 Van Arsdall Kyle OCALA M 32 2:09:40 2:09:40
242. 3403 Noll Ryan CLERMONT M 30 2:09:53 2:09:53
243. 626 Cadoret Christopher LAND O LAKES M 34 2:09:57 2:09:57
244. 4036 Rodriguez Chris LAND O LAKES M 34 2:09:58 2:09:58
245. 904 Cortes Juan PARRISH M 30 2:10:00 2:10:00
246. 1241 Dudley Daniel BOYNTON BEACH M 31 2:10:05 2:10:05
247. 1004 Daniels Zeke KISSIMMEE M 33 2:10:16 2:10:16
248. 2182 Hueck Diederich PORT ST. LUCIE M 31 2:10:19 2:10:19
249. 3826 Raciti David TAMPA M 31 2:10:36 2:10:36
250. 2015 Herget Ben LAKE CITY M 32 2:10:54 2:10:54
251. 4754 Timberlake Bruce SO.PORTLAND M 34 2:11:03 2:11:03
252. 6110 Putney Dustin WESLEY CHAPEL M 31 2:11:30 2:11:30
253. 1575 Futchko Shane CLEARWATER M 32 2:11:41 2:11:41
254. 4403 Simons David TAMPA M 30 2:11:55 2:11:55
255. 3277 Mullen Joseph ST PETERSBURG M 34 2:11:58 2:11:58
256. 3409 Northup Robert KISSIMMEE M 33 2:12:09 2:12:09
257. 4371 Short Zachary WESLEY CHAPEL M 33 2:12:13 2:12:13
258. 945 Crews Justin LAKELAND M 33 2:12:16 2:12:16
259. 4244 Schmidt Kenny CHAMPIONS GATE M 34 2:12:19 2:12:19
260. 982 Curfman Robin TITUSVILLE M 31 2:12:29 2:12:29
261. 5739 Tutela Steven TAMPA M 31 2:12:39 2:12:39
262. 4063 Ronquillo Paolo OVIEDO M 30 2:12:45 2:12:45
263. 1304 Ellin Alex TAMPA M 32 2:12:51 2:12:51
264. 2184 Huey Ryan TAMPA M 30 2:12:52 2:12:52
265. 1272 Dziedzic Joe SEFFNER M 30 2:12:53 2:12:53
266. 343 Benoay Shaun BROOKSVILLE M 31 2:13:05 2:13:05
267. 2227 Ingram Andy GAINESVILLE M 32 2:13:20 2:13:20
268. 40 Ainsley Curtis ST. PETERSBURG M 33 2:13:23 2:13:23
269. 5913 Parks Mike WESLEY CHAPEL M 30 2:13:25 2:13:25
270. 2831 Mallard Lenard BRANDON M 31 2:13:25 2:13:25
271. 4346 Shearer Brandon RIVERVIEW M 31 2:13:34 2:13:34
272. 3229 Morgan Jason LAND O' LAKES M 33 2:13:46 2:13:46
273. 3779 Price Walter LAND O LAKES M 31 2:13:47 2:13:47
274. 5473 Goodwin Joshua GULF BREEZE M 34 2:14:01 2:14:01
275. 142 Argote Kenny TAMPA M 30 2:14:01 2:14:01

Page 6

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
276. 128 Applefield Brian TAMPA M 33 2:14:10 2:14:10
277. 3152 Miskovic Jacob ORLANDO M 32 2:14:17 2:14:17
278. 3606 Pellegrino Joe TAMPA M 31 2:14:25 2:14:25
279. 5291 Zapata Jr Tomas MELBOURNE M 34 2:14:28 2:14:28
280. 2068 Hill Jason LAND O LAKES M 34 2:14:30 2:14:30
281. 4707 Terry Jeffrey TAMPA M 34 2:14:30 2:14:30
282. 1561 Fuchs Karl BEAUFORT M 33 2:14:41 2:14:41
283. 4198 Sasher Jeff ORLANDO M 31 2:15:32 2:15:32
284. 1584 Gagliardo John MERRITT ISLAND M 31 2:15:39 2:15:39
285. 1831 Gugel Brad ORLANDO M 31 2:15:40 2:15:40
286. 2617 Ledlow Aaron ORLANDO M 33 2:15:47 2:15:47
287. 1957 Hastings Chris PALM HARBOR M 34 2:15:52 2:15:52
288. 2067 Hill James LONGWOOD M 33 2:16:09 2:16:09
289. 608 Butler Jerry LAKE MARY M 33 2:16:10 2:16:10
290. 1054 De Asis Luis ORLANDO M 32 2:16:12 2:16:12
291. 2453 King Nathan APOPKA M 31 2:16:12 2:16:12
292. 1951 Harvey Eric ST. PETERSBURG M 33 2:16:24 2:16:24
293. 4617 Stump Casey RIVERVIEW M 32 2:16:34 2:16:34
294. 5931 Villalba Pedro TAMPA M 31 2:16:34 2:16:34
295. 1042 Davis Charles HAHIRA M 34 2:16:44 2:16:44
296. 2165 Hoyt Max WINTER PARK M 34 2:17:12 2:17:12
297. 4956 Walker Cody TAMPA M 31 2:17:26 2:17:26
298. 21 Adams James RIVERVIEW M 33 2:17:27 2:17:27
299. 6083 Presley Joey ORLANDO M 31 2:17:49 2:17:49
300. 4882 Vause Todd SPRING HILL M 34 2:18:14 2:18:14
301. 2261 Jacobson Jamie LAKELAND M 34 2:18:34 2:18:34
302. 6150 Ventouris Peter PALM HARBOR M 30 2:18:39 2:18:39
303. 1227 Doyle Jonathan RIVERVIEW M 31 2:19:15 2:19:15
304. 1868 Hall Josh N REDINGTON BEACH M 34 2:19:22 2:19:22
305. 3668 Pham Dongtrieu ST. PETERSBURG M 30 2:19:22 2:19:22
306. 190 Backhaus Jeffrey ORLANDO M 31 2:19:30 2:19:30
307. 232 Banos Aldo CASSELBERRY M 34 2:19:35 2:19:35
308. 5315 Zuluaga Juan Pablo CASSELBERRY M 31 2:19:51 2:19:51
309. 3969 Ringlever Patrick CLERMONT M 33 2:19:59 2:19:59
310. 1142 Diaz Erik MINNEOLA M 33 2:19:59 2:19:59
311. 3656 Petras Jordan TAMPA M 32 2:20:00 2:20:00
312. 250 Barnes Rashad CLERMONT M 32 2:20:01 2:20:01
313. 5624 Pacheco Danny TAMPA M 31 2:20:05 2:20:05
314. 4562 Stein Bradley TAMPA M 33 2:20:08 2:20:08
315. 5763 Watson Talarius ROCKLEDGE M 33 2:20:14 2:20:14
316. 5221 Wooten Stephen DOVER M 33 2:20:17 2:20:17
317. 2788 Macchiavello Allen LAND O LAKES M 32 2:20:38 2:20:38
318. 161 Arroyo Franklin TAMPA M 34 2:20:45 2:20:45
319. 6 Acker Scott LITHIA M 34 2:20:45 2:20:45
320. 4024 Rodriguez Daniel PLANT CITY M 33 2:20:46 2:20:46
321. 2446 King Travis OAKLAND PK M 30 2:21:33 2:21:33
322. 1684 Gillion Ozzie BOCA RATON M 32 2:21:34 2:21:34
323. 5076 White Ronald FT. MYERS M 32 2:21:49 2:21:49
324. 4748 Thyagarajan Krishnan ST PETERSBURG M 33 2:22:01 2:22:01
325. 5254 Yarbrough Steve LAND O LAKES M 31 2:22:09 2:22:09
326. 1420 Ferguson Jack TAMPA M 30 2:22:13 2:22:13
327. 1618 Garibaldi Earvin TAMPA M 31 2:22:23 2:22:23
328. 3912 Rentas Nestor BRANDON M 31 2:22:24 2:22:24
329. 2033 Herrera Rolando TAMPA M 31 2:22:27 2:22:27
330. 23 Adamson Brian WINTER SPRINGS M 32 2:22:52 2:22:52

Page 7

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
331. 813 Clayton Alton NORTH LAUDERDALE M 32 2:23:15 2:23:15
332. 2510 Kracunas Jason ORLANDO M 30 2:23:32 2:23:32
333. 3503 Oxley Rollin LAKELAND M 31 2:23:38 2:23:38
334. 4992 Warthen Brian LAKELAND M 33 2:23:40 2:23:40
335. 3361 Neubauer John WINTER GARDEN M 32 2:23:45 2:23:45
336. 6101 Buchanan Boyd ORLANDO M 30 2:23:52 2:23:52
337. 6143 Stafford Evan APOLLO BEACH M 30 2:23:53 2:23:53
338. 5542 Klinger Bob FORT MYERS M 34 2:24:13 2:24:13
339. 4184 Santana Jorge TAMPA M 30 2:24:27 2:24:27
340. 2657 Leugers Benjamin TAMPA M 31 2:24:32 2:24:32
341. 2978 McCauley Michael CLEARWATER M 30 2:24:33 2:24:33
342. 2393 Keener Benjamin SAFETY HARBOR M 32 2:24:34 2:24:34
343. 3255 Mota Fernando DELTONA M 30 2:24:43 2:24:43
344. 1767 Grauer Ryan STUART M 30 2:24:46 2:24:46
345. 3764 Prada Humberto RIVIERA BEACH M 33 2:24:49 2:24:49
346. 4028 Rodriguez Luis TAMPA M 30 2:24:52 2:24:52
347. 5878 Yuhasz Don SARASOTA M 34 2:24:53 2:24:53
348. 3820 Quinones Angel LONGWOOD M 30 2:25:02 2:25:02
349. 2998 McErlean Brian INVERNESS M 30 2:25:31 2:25:31
350. 5881 O'Leary Michael BRADENTON M 31 2:25:36 2:25:36
351. 134 Arceri Anthony SAINT PETERSBURG M 31 2:25:49 2:25:49
352. 4176 Sandifer Greg ORLANDO M 33 2:25:51 2:25:51
353. 424 Bohannon Kenneth NEW SMYRNA BEACH M 32 2:25:59 2:25:59
354. 2884 Martin Ray LECANTO M 33 2:26:12 2:26:12
355. 2892 Martinez Jesus WESLEY CHAPEL M 30 2:26:13 2:26:13
356. 4980 Ward Adam MULBERRY M 34 2:26:23 2:26:23
357. 4521 Spinks Marc JACKSONVILLE BEACH M 32 2:26:50 2:26:50
358. 1646 Gengler Aaron LAKELAND M 30 2:26:52 2:26:52
359. 1201 Dominique Luke LAKELAND M 32 2:26:52 2:26:52
360. 5213 Woodall Jeremiah MULBERRY M 34 2:26:52 2:26:52
361. 3383 Nielsen Michael LAKELAND M 34 2:26:54 2:26:54
362. 1600 Gamez Sr Fabian NAPLES M 33 2:27:23 2:27:23
363. 1679 Giles Martin CRYSTAL RIVER M 33 2:27:36 2:27:36
364. 1582 Gaffney Richard CLERMONT M 33 2:27:53 2:27:53
365. 3792 Pry Justin MULBERRY M 33 2:27:58 2:27:58
366. 3964 Riley Jimmy WESLEY CHAPEL M 32 2:28:19 2:28:19
367. 4522 Spivey Austin DELAND M 31 2:28:28 2:28:28
368. 3971 Risch Josh WESLEY CHAPEL M 31 2:28:31 2:28:31
369. 2157 Howell Jason DEFUNIAK SPRINGS M 33 2:28:33 2:28:33
370. 2629 Leftakis Andrew CLERMONT M 32 2:28:34 2:28:34
371. 3434 Och Justin LAKELAND M 31 2:28:39 2:28:39
372. 1087 Deibert Greg LAKELAND M 33 2:28:43 2:28:43
373. 1793 Greeson Wrede LAKELAND M 33 2:28:50 2:28:50
374. 3591 Peace Cory MULBERRY M 34 2:29:00 2:29:00
375. 1320 Emerick Keith CAPE CORAL M 33 2:29:39 2:29:39
376. 1285 Eddleman Brian SAINT PETERSBURG M 30 2:29:47 2:29:47
377. 1254 Dunn Kris ST PETE M 32 2:29:48 2:29:48
378. 557 Bryant Richard LAND O LAKES M 30 2:30:21 2:30:21
379. 5528 Johnson Nick GAINESVILLE M 31 2:30:40 2:30:40
380. 3370 Newman Daniel TAMPA M 32 2:30:44 2:30:44
381. 5117 Wilkinsom Jason OCOEE M 32 2:30:51 2:30:51
382. 5078 White Jeff TAMPA M 30 2:30:54 2:30:54
383. 4375 Sidwell Daniel DADE CITY M 30 2:31:02 2:31:02
384. 4723 Thomas Matt WINTER GARDEN M 32 2:31:05 2:31:05
385. 4895 Verdejo Javier BRONX M 30 2:31:11 2:31:11

Page 8

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
386. 4194 Santos Willys SARASOTA M 34 2:31:20 2:31:20
387. 2709 Lolley Gregory ST, PETERSBURG M 31 2:31:38 2:31:38
388. 339 Bennett Bryan JACKSONVILLE M 32 2:31:44 2:31:44
389. 854 Collins Doug RIVERVIEW M 32 2:31:45 2:31:45
390. 1571 Furlow Patrick BRANDON M 32 2:32:06 2:32:06
391. 2975 McCarthy Terrance ST. PETERSBURG M 31 2:32:17 2:32:17
392. 5673 Roberts Chris RIVERVIEW M 34 2:32:22 2:32:22
393. 5595 Meyer Matt TAVARES M 31 2:32:23 2:32:23
394. 1716 Gomez Neil PUNTA GORDA M 32 2:32:25 2:32:25
395. 4984 Warner Jason PUNTA GORDA M 33 2:32:25 2:32:25
396. 575 Burch Stephen MELBOURNE M 34 2:32:44 2:32:44
397. 492 Brazas Carson BRANDON M 30 2:32:45 2:32:45
398. 5722 Stefaniak Derek VALRICO M 33 2:32:54 2:32:54
399. 2721 Long Mike THONOTOSASSA M 31 2:32:54 2:32:54
400. 397 Blair Chad MELBOURNE M 34 2:33:06 2:33:06
401. 464 Boukedes James COCOA BEACH M 31 2:33:25 2:33:25
402. 3993 Rizvi Syed SEMINOLE M 31 2:33:27 2:33:27
403. 881 Constantine Chris COCOA M 32 2:33:30 2:33:30
404. 310 Becker Adam PALM BAY M 32 2:33:44 2:33:44
405. 3193 Montgomery Michael APOPKA M 34 2:33:54 2:33:54
406. 2675 Lindeman Robbie CITRUS SPRINGS M 33 2:34:17 2:34:17
407. 4097 Rowe Andrew ORLANDO M 30 2:34:23 2:34:23
408. 4417 Skidmore Harold SAINT AUGUSTINE M 30 2:34:23 2:34:23
409. 4308 Severt Lee ST AUGUSTINE M 32 2:34:24 2:34:24
410. 4835 Underwood Rick ORLANDO M 31 2:34:28 2:34:28
411. 4364 Sherwood Eric ORLANDO M 30 2:34:29 2:34:29
412. 1194 Dombrowski Matt ORLANDO M 30 2:34:33 2:34:33
413. 5263 Yonce Eric APOPKA M 30 2:34:35 2:34:35
414. 4438 Smith Christopher SAINT PETERSBURG M 32 2:34:48 2:34:48
415. 1231 Drawdy Damian OVIEDO M 33 2:34:52 2:34:52
416. 2962 Maysonet Jose RIVERVIEW M 34 2:35:52 2:35:52
417. 4778 Touzet Freddy SAINT AUGUSTINE M 34 2:35:52 2:35:52
418. 416 Boccia Tom LARGO M 32 2:36:03 2:36:03
419. 4910 Villalta Luis ORLANDO M 32 2:36:05 2:36:05
420. 3338 Navarra Michael HUDSON M 32 2:36:08 2:36:08
421. 3853 Ramos Luis DAVENPORT M 30 2:36:39 2:36:39
422. 3122 Miller Adam PENSACOLA M 32 2:36:42 2:36:42
423. 4006 Roberts Jeff TAMPA M 32 2:36:46 2:36:46
424. 1560 Frump Mike TAMPA M 33 2:37:20 2:37:20
425. 4666 Sykes Daniel BRANDON M 32 2:37:23 2:37:23
426. 760 Chambers Christopher CLEARWATER M 31 2:37:24 2:37:24
427. 4227 Schauer Jeffrey SPRING HILL M 31 2:37:46 2:37:46
428. 4615 Stull Casey VALRICO M 32 2:37:46 2:37:46
429. 2579 Larocca Michael HERNANDO BEACH M 33 2:37:46 2:37:46
430. 1426 Fernandez Justo MIAMI M 33 2:38:12 2:38:12
431. 2503 Kotary David WINTER GARDEN M 33 2:38:38 2:38:38
432. 5054 Wenzel David SARASOTA M 30 2:39:09 2:39:09
433. 5503 Hernandez-Lope Christian LITHIA M 30 2:39:10 2:39:10
434. 4052 Rollins Justin ZEPHYRHILLS M 33 2:39:17 2:39:17
435. 4341 Shea Nathan TAMPA M 34 2:39:22 2:39:22
436. 1902 Hanson Jacob TAMPA M 31 2:39:23 2:39:23
437. 4196 Sapp Joseph TAMPA M 32 2:39:25 2:39:25
438. 3527 Palacios Adolfo BRANDON M 30 2:39:27 2:39:27
439. 4837 Urbina Julio HIALEAH M 32 2:39:39 2:39:39
440. 3258 Mott Michael SANFORD M 32 2:39:43 2:39:43

Page 9

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
441. 3180 Monnell Jason ST. PETERSBURG M 32 2:40:08 2:40:08
442. 3587 Pavlica Scott ORLANDO M 32 2:40:13 2:40:13
443. 5236 Wright Kevin ORLANDO M 33 2:40:16 2:40:16
444. 2202 Hunchuck Joseph ORLANDO M 31 2:40:40 2:40:40
445. 2438 Killinger Robert TAMPA M 30 2:41:19 2:41:19
446. 288 Baxley Grant TAMPA M 30 2:41:35 2:41:35
447. 4301 Seriano Peter SAFETY HARBOR M 32 2:41:39 2:41:39
448. 5526 Jenkins James SARASOTA M 30 2:41:40 2:41:40
449. 5660 Redden Michael WIMAUMA M 34 2:41:41 2:41:41
450. 4767 Tondreault David ST. PETE M 33 2:41:46 2:41:46
451. 2132 Horne Steve ST PETERSBURG M 31 2:42:19 2:42:19
452. 870 Connell Michael TAMPA M 31 2:42:28 2:42:28
453. 2190 Hughes Ryan ORLANDO M 33 2:42:36 2:42:36
454. 1287 Eddy Brett WEBSTER M 33 2:42:36 2:42:36
455. 995 Dahlin Robert BRADENTON M 30 2:42:39 2:42:39
456. 4373 Sidenbender Jeff WEBSTER M 33 2:42:46 2:42:46
457. 2164 Hoyle Jeremiah MERRITT ISLAND M 34 2:43:15 2:43:15
458. 3188 Montecalvo David COCOA M 31 2:45:11 2:45:11
459. 1410 Fegan Jonpaul ST PETERSBURG M 31 2:45:30 2:45:30
460. 1708 Goldich Brian ST. PETERSBURG M 31 2:46:08 2:46:08
461. 5801 Hammond Jason LAND O LAKES M 31 2:46:16 2:46:16
462. 5316 Zuniga Julio VALRICO M 34 2:46:24 2:46:24
463. 2727 Lopez Eddie LAKELAND M 33 2:47:10 2:47:10
464. 2979 McClure Kenneth ORLANDO M 30 2:47:55 2:47:55
465. 348 Berberich Daniel PORT RICHEY M 30 2:48:04 2:48:04
466. 5621 Osborne Shane LAKELAND M 32 2:48:17 2:48:17
467. 1404 Favata Stephen TAMPA M 30 2:48:25 2:48:25
468. 3020 McKerley Brad LEESBURG M 34 2:48:27 2:48:27
469. 4596 Storts Michael LEESBURG M 34 2:48:28 2:48:28
470. 2559 Lampone Vincent TAMPA M 31 2:48:45 2:48:45
471. 6017 Pedrick Robin MELBOURNE M 31 2:49:03 2:49:03
472. 3598 Pedrick Charles MELBOURNE M 34 2:49:04 2:49:04
473. 4991 Warthen Kristopher WINTER GARDEN M 30 2:49:18 2:49:18
474. 4873 Vannarath Souksavanh CAPE CORAL M 33 2:49:51 2:49:51
475. 5971 Vickers Brandon CLERMONT M 31 2:49:59 2:49:59
476. 957 Cruz Hector BRANDON M 32 2:50:00 2:50:00
477. 1478 Flores John NEW PORT RICHEY M 34 2:50:23 2:50:23
478. 3009 McHugh Liam PALM HARBOR M 30 2:50:59 2:50:59
479. 1337 Epting Dave MELBOURNE M 33 2:51:09 2:51:09
480. 1866 Hall Jason TITUSVILLE M 31 2:51:16 2:51:16
481. 3533 Palmer Brian SEMINOLE M 34 2:51:28 2:51:28
482. 4677 Talha Jon WEST MELBOURNE M 33 2:52:03 2:52:03
483. 4020 Roddy John WEST MELBOURNE M 34 2:52:15 2:52:15
484. 737 Castillo Chris PORT RICHEY M 34 2:52:53 2:52:53
485. 5756 Wacker Nick ORLANDO M 30 2:52:57 2:52:57
486. 5918 Young Kevin LAKELAND M 31 2:53:22 2:53:22
487. 2422 Kerns David WEST LIBERTY M 31 2:53:34 2:53:34
488. 4604 Strickland Jarrod TAMPA M 31 2:55:08 2:55:08
489. 5353 Beaudet Jason ORLANDO M 33 2:55:11 2:55:11
490. 4927 Voelpel Jay ORLANDO M 33 2:55:11 2:55:11
491. 301 Beattie Justin SEFFNER M 30 2:55:45 2:55:45
492. 1822 Grunder Jason LUTZ M 31 2:57:04 2:57:04
493. 163 Ashton Michael SARASOTA M 32 2:57:10 2:57:10
494. 914 Costello Chris AUBURNDALE M 31 2:57:23 2:57:23
495. 5799 Lett Christopher MELBOURNE M 34 2:57:33 2:57:33

Page 10

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
496. 5266 Yost Daniel RIVERVIEW M 33 2:57:41 2:57:41
497. 3842 Ramirez Alexis OVIEDO M 34 2:57:44 2:57:44
498. 133 Arce Juan OVIEDO M 33 2:57:45 2:57:45
499. 508 Brito Roberto ORLANDO M 32 2:57:49 2:57:49
500. 485 Brandoq Chrissy NEW PORT RICHEY M 32 2:58:46 2:58:46
501. 719 Carter Matt LAND O LAKES M 30 2:58:48 2:58:48
502. 2972 McCart James TAMPA M 32 2:59:46 2:59:46
503. 3124 Miller Jason LAKELAND M 30 3:00:39 3:00:39
504. 3683 Piazza Christopher LAKELAND M 32 3:00:42 3:00:42
505. 5945 Mansfield Frederick ORLANDO M 32 3:00:54 3:00:54
506. 5138 Williams Sean NORTH PORT M 31 3:01:01 3:01:01
507. 5993 Gurevich Philip ORLANDO M 30 3:01:14 3:01:14
508. 1191 Dolinger Terry WINTER HAVEN M 31 3:01:22 3:01:22
509. 933 Crabtree Jamie LARGO M 30 3:01:33 3:01:33
510. 5048 Wellman Anthony TAMPA M 32 3:02:40 3:02:40
511. 2899 Martinez Michael NEW PORT RICHEY M 31 3:02:44 3:02:44
512. 5976 Robertson Daniel ORLANDO M 31 3:03:45 3:03:45
513. 5972 Diaz Juan J. ORLANDO M 30 3:04:10 3:04:10
514. 4191 Santos Darwin PINELLAS PARK M 33 3:04:17 3:04:17
515. 5977 Rutledge James ORLANDO M 31 3:04:18 3:04:18
516. 3439 Odonnell Tony DUNEDIN M 30 3:06:24 3:06:24
517. 3368 Newland Eric HUDSON M 33 3:07:22 3:07:22
518. 4657 Sweeney Scott CLEARWATER M 33 3:07:42 3:07:42
519. 3954 Riddle Steven PLANT CITY M 34 3:08:35 3:08:35
520. 2009 Henry Rick SAINT PETERSBURG M 34 3:08:39 3:08:39
521. 3373 Nguyen Phong SAINT PETERSBURG M 33 3:11:33 3:11:33
522. 239 Barcenilla Lyle ORLANDO M 32 3:15:36 3:15:36
523. 5171 Wilson Shawn ORLANDO M 32 3:15:50 3:15:50
524. 4675 Talbott Jeremy RIVERVIEW M 31 3:20:48 3:20:48
525. 2427 Kettinger Daniel PENSACOLA M 32 3:21:05 3:21:05
526. 2807 Magno Jerrico ORLANDO M 31 3:24:28 3:24:28
527. 3916 Restrepo Robert ORLANDO M 32 3:24:32 3:24:32
528. 4068 Rosa Emmanuel LAKELAND M 31 3:40:29 3:40:29
529. 2754 Lowry Robert ODESSA M 30 3:53:17 3:53:17
530. 3418 Nunez Jorge TAMPA M 33 4:10:55 4:10:55

Page 1

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 5692 Santa Cruz Wilman MIAMI M 39 57:41 57:41
2. 4794 Trenteseaux Nathan ALACHUA M 38 1:02:45 1:02:45
3. 4716 Thibodaux Kory ORLANDO M 37 1:03:33 1:03:33
4. 4534 St.Croix Jeremy ELFERS M 36 1:05:56 1:05:56
5. 5593 Mesa Vasquez Yoelvis MIAMI M 36 1:06:33 1:06:33
6. 4664 Swindell Bryan PARRISH M 35 1:07:21 1:07:21
7. 74 Alonzo Jose SPRING HILL M 35 1:07:58 1:07:58
8. 2761 Lugo Felix MIAMI M 39 1:09:48 1:09:48
9. 3724 Poe William ZEPHYRHILLS M 37 1:10:21 1:10:21
10. 4573 Stevenson Sean MAITLAND M 39 1:11:19 1:11:19
11. 5136 Williams Jason ST. PETERSBURG M 38 1:11:25 1:11:25
12. 27 Adkison Charlie EUSTIS M 39 1:13:15 1:13:15
13. 1111 Depasquale Vincent NEW PORT RICHEY M 37 1:13:31 1:13:31
14. 3716 Pita Eduardo ORLANDO M 38 1:16:48 1:16:48
15. 5717 Solomon Jeff MOUNT DORA M 37 1:18:03 1:18:03
16. 5287 Yzaguirre Jasper LAKELAND M 36 1:19:48 1:19:48
17. 2172 Hudkins William MELBOURNE M 38 1:20:50 1:20:50
18. 5145 Williams Phillip ORLANDO M 36 1:21:13 1:21:13
19. 5798 Diaz Daniel MIAMI GARDENS M 36 1:21:16 1:21:16
20. 1666 Gibson Jody INVERNESS M 35 1:21:28 1:21:28
21. 2724 Looney Christian BRANDON M 35 1:21:36 1:21:36
22. 2040 Hewell Chris DADE CITY M 38 1:21:47 1:21:47
23. 610 Butler Bart TAMPA M 38 1:21:56 1:21:56
24. 5832 Mann David DELAND M 39 1:22:12 1:22:12
25. 2411 Kennedy Harold ORLANDO M 36 1:22:17 1:22:17
26. 183 Avner Jeremy ORLANDO M 36 1:22:17 1:22:17
27. 4942 Wade Nathan ORLANDO M 35 1:22:19 1:22:19
28. 1182 Dodski Lenny PLANT CITY M 38 1:22:22 1:22:22
29. 531 Brown Parker TAMPA M 38 1:22:26 1:22:26
30. 3675 Phillips Jeff SAN ANTONIO M 39 1:23:01 1:23:01
31. 3918 Reutter David OCALA M 38 1:23:57 1:23:57
32. 3926 Reynolds Carl BRADENTON M 39 1:24:16 1:24:16
33. 5571 Matarraz Roberto MIAMI M 35 1:24:43 1:24:43
34. 2071 Hill Darrell LAND O LAKES M 38 1:25:02 1:25:02
35. 1762 Grande Michael LAND O LAKES M 37 1:25:52 1:25:52
36. 797 Cicolello Carl LAND O LAKES M 36 1:26:30 1:26:30
37. 4670 Szymanski Jacek OLDSMAR M 39 1:26:53 1:26:53
38. 5388 Cettei Paul NOKOMIS M 36 1:26:57 1:26:57
39. 210 Bakeeff Scott WINTER PARK M 38 1:27:01 1:27:01
40. 5437 Edgerblom Adam BRADENTON M 39 1:27:03 1:27:03
41. 1553 Frisz Mike SANFORD M 38 1:27:27 1:27:27
42. 6100 Holloway John INVERNESS M 35 1:28:20 1:28:20
43. 3801 Purcell Craig ST. PETE M 39 1:29:03 1:29:03
44. 1357 Evan Justin LAND O LAKES M 36 1:29:45 1:29:45
45. 5822 Hennessy Michael MIAMI M 37 1:30:28 1:30:28
46. 5704 Sexton Brian BRANDON M 38 1:30:29 1:30:29
47. 5651 Ralston John PALM HARBOR M 38 1:30:32 1:30:32
48. 305 Beaty Jeff DAVIE M 37 1:30:58 1:30:58
49. 5607 Munchel Joe LAKELAND M 36 1:31:02 1:31:02
50. 5725 Stubbs Brian GREENVILLE M 37 1:31:14 1:31:14
51. 4920 Viruet Eli ORLANDO M 37 1:31:38 1:31:38
52. 242 Barkley Jeremy ORLANDO M 37 1:31:38 1:31:38
53. 745 Caswell Timothy TAMPA M 37 1:32:45 1:32:45
54. 1670 Gierum Scott CLERMONT M 39 1:33:57 1:33:57
55. 1088 Deittrick Brennan VENICE M 39 1:34:20 1:34:20

Page 2

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
56. 3720 Plummer Christopher WINDERMERE M 36 1:34:40 1:34:40
57. 2117 Hooks Don SPRING HILL M 35 1:34:43 1:34:43
58. 770 Chapman Scott NORTH PORT M 36 1:35:28 1:35:28
59. 3573 Patmor Eric SARASOTA M 38 1:35:47 1:35:47
60. 4004 Roberts Brian BRADENTON M 39 1:37:32 1:37:32
61. 382 Birchard Chad WINTER SPRINGS M 39 1:38:03 1:38:03
62. 1928 Harris Daniel VALRICO M 39 1:38:20 1:38:20
63. 3244 Morton Scott LAKELAND M 38 1:38:59 1:38:59
64. 3902