FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2014 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Atlanta, GA 04/19/2014 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 18 & Under

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 2611 Welch Emma MCDONOUGH 1:27:38
2. 571 Daugherty Kelsey KENNESAW 1:27:43
3. 2737 Yeaney Carissa MARIETTA 1:59:27
4. 1268 Jones Erica MARIETTA 1:59:51
5. 1595 McCollum Brighton CASSVILLE 2:02:33
6. 849 Fuqua Sarah ATLANTA 2:08:11
7. 658 Dlhosh Lily POWDER SPRINGS 2:13:20
8. 2774 Boyd Peyton KENNESAW 2:13:25
9. 532 Crofford Kellie DALLAS 2:16:02
10. 661 Dodd Kaely SANDY SPRINGS 2:19:03
11. 880 Gibbs Sydney ACWORTH 2:26:07
12. 2874 Mahar Ashlyn DOUGLASVILLE 2:30:29
13. 2829 Hall Abbey MONROE 2:31:20
14. 1577 Mayhew Danielle LYNNVILLE 2:32:17
15. 1645 Miller Casey TUSCALOOSA 2:35:07
16. 1778 Nguyen Sidney BUFORD 2:39:59
17. 3015 Waagen Leah JASPER 2:43:41
18. 724 Ellington Kara CAMP LEJEUNE 2:44:20
19. 1382 Lafontaine Brittney WAVELAND 2:44:22
20. 458 Cochran Kelsey DALLAS 2:44:59
21. 2869 Lombardo Alexis MARIETTA 2:45:00
22. 2155 Sardina Kali BRANDON 2:46:30
23. 1704 Morris Anna ATLANTA 2:47:11
24. 2980 Hamby Jordan DOUGLASVILLE 2:53:47
25. 2008 Reece Alanna PERRY 2:56:38
26. 1736 Murray Kerstyn MARIETTA 2:59:17
27. 457 Cochran Courtney ADAIRSVILLE 3:03:07
28. 64 Andrews Kaitlan SUWANEE 3:12:49
29. 3000 Procter Taylor VILLA RICA 3:30:22
30. 2060 Riehle Morgan LILBURN 3:59:35
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 718 Elder Amy STONE MOUNTAIN 1:27:25
2. 2902 Nix Cady ATLANTA 1:28:58
3. 2089 Rodriguez Yoselin MARIETTA 1:36:33
4. 2065 Rios Liliana DULUTH 1:37:36
5. 354 Caldwell Alexis POWDER SPRINGS 1:38:00
6. 3097 Worm Carissa 1:40:36
7. 2769 Billings Morgan ATLANTA 1:41:41
8. 1533 Mangrum Kayla TAMPA 1:42:55
9. 423 Chino Juan ATLANTA 1:46:33
10. 2333 Stafford Shepard ATLANTA 1:48:49
11. 1030 Hangen Mary DAPHNE 1:51:00
12. 337 Burrell Casey OOLTEWAH 1:52:14
13. 1435 Leary Kelli SUWANEE 1:52:37
14. 2091 Rogers Michaela CHATTANOOGA 1:53:10
15. 89 Augutis Maria ATLANTA 1:53:11
16. 2204 Shaffer Alexis FAYETTEVILLE 1:57:03
17. 2330 St. Amand Rochelle DECATUR 1:59:28
18. 1019 Hamelly Gabby CUMMING 1:59:46
19. 2587 Warthen Lindsey DULUTH 2:02:19
20. 3118 Hetzel mary Kate 2:02:31
21. 2911 Richard Anne Marie CLARENDON HILLS 2:02:32
22. 560 Daly Sarah ATLANTA 2:06:12
23. 977 Grizzard Haylee LAWRENCEVILLE 2:06:42
24. 1132 Holland Kara BARNESVILLE 2:06:54
25. 2032 Reynolds Christa ALPHARETTA 2:07:19
26. 233 Bond Jasmine POWDER SPRINGS 2:08:30
27. 1201 Iwasaki Kathryn DULUTH 2:09:04
28. 1774 Ngo Angeline DULUTH 2:09:07
29. 1775 Nguyen Jasmine ATHENS 2:09:10
30. 2572 Walls Sarah CLEVELAND 2:09:23
31. 2885 McDonald Mary Liz ATLANTA 2:10:51
32. 1937 Popp Haley HIXSON 2:12:39
33. 2820 George Kaylyn AIKEN 2:13:07
34. 1171 Humble Jennifer KNOXVILLE 2:13:21
35. 1959 Pringle Chase MARIETTA 2:13:42
36. 1368 Kozar Carly MARIETTA 2:13:42
37. 866 Gardiner Caity BARNESVILLE 2:15:29
38. 2675 Williams Tasia KENNESAW 2:15:36
39. 2570 Wallace Grace ATLANTA 2:15:50
40. 1125 Hobbs Emma MARIETTA 2:15:51
41. 2242 Sides Isabella DULUTH 2:15:57
42. 2419 Terschan Michelle POWDER SPRINGS 2:16:04
43. 804 Foley Lauren ATLANTA 2:16:12
44. 1787 Nixon Caroline CHARLOTTE 2:17:28
45. 1731 Munsey Katie ALPHARETTA 2:17:56
46. 1256 Johnston Holly ATLANTA 2:17:57
47. 1957 Price Tonya ATLANTA 2:18:37
48. 2282 Smith Kayla ACWORTH 2:18:38
49. 2192 Seagle Allie ALPHARETTA 2:20:46
50. 2479 Treadwell Rachel COVINGTON 2:21:39
51. 1227 Jensen Amanda MURFREESBORO 2:21:52
52. 1950 Prager Amanda PANAMA CITY 2:22:02
53. 1260 Joiner Sarah BONAIRE 2:22:14
54. 1684 Mora Monica ACWORTH 2:22:33
55. 224 Boese Cassie ATLANTA 2:23:19
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City ChipT
56. 317 Bucari Elizabeth NORCROSS 2:23:26
57. 775 Feghabo Alaye NORCROSS 2:23:27
58. 2957 Whitehead Caroline KENNESAW 2:23:58
59. 740 Espino Lisa AMERICUS 2:24:29
60. 2483 Trietsch Megan MACON 2:24:46
61. 179 Berard Michelle KENNESAW 2:24:46
62. 2347 Stephens Abigail MACON 2:24:50
63. 2261 Smart Chelsea GREENVILLE 2:25:16
64. 365 Campo Arian ROSWELL 2:28:03
65. 295 Brown Katherine ROSWELL 2:28:08
66. 559 Dalton Mara ATLANTA 2:28:16
67. 721 Eller Jessica KINGSTON 2:31:15
68. 2095 Romero Johanna ATLANTA 2:31:21
69. 1239 Johnson Candace CUMMING 2:31:40
70. 1576 Mayhew Claudia LYNNVILLE 2:31:59
71. 1177 Hutcheson Rebecca MACON 2:32:36
72. 2246 Simes Paige SAVANNAH 2:33:29
73. 1082 Hendrix Elizabeth MONROE 2:33:44
74. 2606 Wegienka Zoe LAGRANGE 2:33:58
75. 2443 Thukalan Sithara FORSYTH 2:34:02
76. 2526 Vandermay Cassandra ROBINS AFB 2:34:26
77. 2657 Willett Danielle KENNESAW 2:34:32
78. 52 Alvarez Gabriella ATLANTA 2:34:39
79. 2882 Mathes Alissa KENNESAW 2:35:33
80. 2854 Katnis Magan LOGANVILLE 2:36:27
81. 2849 Johns Alexis GAINESVILLE 2:36:29
82. 2881 Mason Audrey KENNESAW 2:36:38
83. 2960 Williams Carrie WOODSTOCK 2:36:40
84. 3114 Philpott Hannah 2:37:23
85. 214 Blanton Taylor BOX SPRINGS 2:37:35
86. 468 Colin Leslie ALPHARETTA 2:39:07
87. 1167 Huff Tonika ATLANTA 2:39:11
88. 2187 Scott Brittany DALLAS 2:39:44
89. 706 Eaton Sterling ATLANTA 2:40:01
90. 502 Cornish Laura SUWANEE 2:40:25
91. 2360 Stewart Samantha Sa VALDOSTA 2:41:29
92. 2571 Wallis Dani SUWANEE 2:41:49
93. 125 Barnes Amanda ATLANTA 2:41:52
94. 1890 Perez Gracie DOUGLASVILLE 2:42:26
95. 2870 Long Jessica COLUMBUS 2:42:33
96. 2424 Thomas Carlee KENNESAW 2:42:51
97. 2637 White Nissa KENNESAW 2:42:51
98. 2818 Gehling Sarah CUMMING 2:43:26
99. 1622 McSwiggen Melina MACON 2:43:39
100. 1510 Lynn Becky DUNWOODY 2:43:48
101. 1999 Ray Katherine ATLANTA 2:43:51
102. 843 Fuentes Kendra ATLANTA 2:43:58
103. 1703 Morreale Mannie MINNEOLA 2:44:20
104. 2636 White Morgan COCHRAN 2:44:43
105. 960 Gregory Katie BREMEN 2:45:45
106. 2303 Sobczak Katie SARASOTA 2:45:50
107. 558 Dallam Maggie PYLESVILLE 2:45:51
108. 2723 Wright Samantha ATHENS 2:45:52
109. 2120 Rucker Kelsey MARTINEZ 2:46:12
110. 1015 Hall Kaely ATLANTA 2:46:53
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City ChipT
111. 308 Brucks Tracy RALEIGH 2:47:03
112. 961 Gregory Madison BREMEN 2:47:36
113. 861 Garcia Gloria DORAVILLE 2:47:44
114. 619 Demaria Donna BOW 2:47:47
115. 1739 Myers Elena KENNESAW 2:47:48
116. 1984 Ramos Daniela CONYERS 2:48:43
117. 1346 Kish Laura ATLANTA 2:49:05
118. 1293 Karst Jordan ATLANTA 2:50:37
119. 1455 Lewis Jessica GRIFFIN 2:51:18
120. 122 Barber Lyndsey CEDARTOWN 2:51:18
121. 2380 Stroh Samantha ACWORTH 2:52:05
122. 715 Edmondson Kellie STATESBORO 2:52:45
123. 547 Curlee Julie FORTSON 2:52:45
124. 450 Clipper Kaitlyn MCDONOUGH 2:52:45
125. 417 Chavez Alondra ROME 2:54:29
126. 2607 Wehner Katelyn STATESBORO 2:55:13
127. 692 Duke Robin ACWORTH 2:56:11
128. 2876 Mallory Hannah ACWORTH 2:56:12
129. 1874 Pearman Hallie CANTON 2:56:12
130. 1675 Moore Amanda ACWORTH 2:56:14
131. 561 D'Andrea Kristen ALPHARETTA 2:56:55
132. 2819 Gentry Kelly BONAIRE 2:57:11
133. 2420 Teutsch Lindsey VALDOSTA 2:57:26
134. 1913 Phillips Jasmine ATLANTA 2:57:55
135. 824 Fowler Valerie THOMASTON 2:58:05
136. 545 Cruzan Taylor AUGUSTA 2:58:12
137. 2656 Wilkes Taylor LOCUST GROVE 2:58:13
138. 495 Coplen Jessica MCDONOUGH 2:58:55
139. 1333 King Amy OXFORRD 2:59:12
140. 1737 Murray Paige MARIETTA 2:59:18
141. 937 Graham Kelsea WOODSTOCK 3:00:05
142. 870 Garner Christina TAYLORSVILLE 3:00:06
143. 2244 Silva Jessica DULUTH 3:00:09
144. 928 Gospodarska Gabriela NORCROSS 3:00:10
145. 84 Ati Manyi LAWRENCEVILLE 3:02:25
146. 1631 Mercado Paola LAWRENCEVILLE 3:02:55
147. 1361 Kollhoff Abby CARTERSVILLE 3:03:09
148. 2266 Smith Brandy SAVANNAH 3:04:20
149. 2445 Tillman Alyssa ATLANTA 3:04:25
150. 1054 Harvey Rosy ATLANTA 3:04:26
151. 756 Evans Megan ATLANTA 3:06:30
152. 2058 Rideout Madeline ROSWELL 3:06:31
153. 1904 Petrenko Olga LAWRENCEVILLE 3:06:32
154. 428 Church Ellcy KENNESAW 3:07:18
155. 2779 Brown Chelsey MARIETTA 3:08:42
156. 55 Amey Keyaria ATLANTA 3:08:57
157. 651 Dillon Stephanie WOODSTOCK 3:09:01
158. 171 Benitez Vanessa WOODSTOCK 3:09:05
159. 1549 Marler Caroline DOTHAN 3:09:13
160. 244 Box Valerie WOODSTOCK 3:09:14
161. 1444 Lee Kyongjin (B LAWRENCEVILLE 3:09:18
162. 2217 Shelnutt Michelle LAWRENCEVILLE 3:09:18
163. 2348 Stephens Caroline SNELLVILLE 3:09:24
164. 2001 Reagan Annalise LAWRENCEVILLE 3:09:27
165. 115 Baltazar Evelyn DORAVILLE 3:13:26
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City ChipT
166. 1250 Johnson Sydney NORCROSS 3:13:29
167. 352 Cabral Cindy AUSTELL 3:13:49
168. 471 Collins Deidre DALLAS 3:15:49
169. 610 Deckman Sara ALPHARETTA 3:16:38
170. 2990 Martin Rebekah ACWORTH 3:19:38
171. 2705 Wise Kayla VALDOSTA 3:21:44
172. 2630 White Amanda FLOWERY BRANCH 3:21:46
173. 456 Cocca Angela LAWRENCEVILLE 3:21:48
174. 1195 Inlow Brooke DEERFIELD BEACH 3:21:50
175. 1265 Jones Courtney WOODSTOCK 3:24:40
176. 190 Clark Ashley ATHENS 3:29:29
177. 481 Combs Danielle VILLA RICA 3:30:20
178. 2907 Pearson Hannah NORCROSS 3:32:50
179. 1882 Pearson Sam DURHAM 3:32:51
180. 1822 Osborn Casey ETOWAH 3:33:14
181. 271 Breeden Elizabeth SWEETWATER 3:33:15
182. 480 Colwell Kaylyn COLUMBUS 3:33:46
183. 205 Black Lauren TENNILLE 3:35:22
184. 2002 Reaid Callie DALLAS 3:41:06
185. 441 Clark Lindsay DALLAS 3:41:06
186. 2100 Rosa Mikala ATLANTA 3:48:02
187. 1969 Pyronneau Laura KENNESAW 3:50:32
188. 77 Arroyave Gomez Dalila NORCROSS 4:02:35
189. 684 Driggers Tarra DALLAS 4:09:18
190. 1620 McPhail Courtney PERRY 4:19:05
191. 755 Evans Jennifer KATHLEEN 4:20:27
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 1278 Jones Sandy ATLANTA 1:27:00
2. 1317 Kerr Chelsea ATHENS 1:31:19
3. 741 Espinosa Jaclyn ATLANTA 1:32:59
4. 482 Comfort Meagan ROSWELL 1:35:35
5. 2493 Tuff Lynn PEACHTREE CITY 1:36:43
6. 144 Batsula Volha DUNWOODY 1:45:01
7. 2408 Taylor Beth CUMMING 1:45:15
8. 791 Fishburne Claire NEWNAN 1:46:33
9. 2175 Schomaker Lisa SUGAR HILL 1:48:21
10. 2167 Scherer Hillary AUGUSTA 1:49:10
11. 2129 Ryan Jillian ALPHARETTA 1:51:45
12. 1352 Kline Katie ATLANTA 1:51:47
13. 2230 Shields Tracy LAKELAND 1:53:06
14. 1436 Leatherwood Tara MCDONOUGH 1:53:27
15. 1047 Harris Tommi FLEMING 1:53:34
16. 996 Haas Mallory YULAN 1:55:15
17. 1776 Nguyen Laura NORCROSS 1:56:37
18. 2398 Tan Alison ATLANTA 1:58:10
19. 2612 Welch Tracy MARIETTA 1:58:12
20. 2017 Reichenbaugh Serena ATLANTA 1:58:27
21. 1040 Harrell Laura GOOD HOPE 1:59:14
22. 2453 Tomala Sara MARIETTA 1:59:42
23. 1460 Licker Amy CHAMBLEE 2:02:21
24. 2732 Yano Aika ATLANTA 2:02:22
25. 1933 Polk Ashley GRIFFIN 2:04:54
26. 212 Blair Lindsay WOODSTOCK 2:06:06
27. 1527 Maldonado Thalia ACWORTH 2:06:52
28. 894 Gilpatrick Amy CARTERSVILLE 2:07:11
29. 157 Beauchemin Lia ACWORTH 2:07:38
30. 969 Grier Nikki ASHEVILLE 2:07:39
31. 103 Bagwell Shawna ROCKMART 2:08:13
32. 2977 Cruz Norma FORT MITCHELL 2:08:47
33. 2027 Repsher Amanda FORT MITCHELL 2:08:47
34. 181 Berardinelli Melissa WINDER 2:10:32
35. 2726 Wyatt Kate ATLANTA 2:10:54
36. 2532 Vann Susan AUGUSTA 2:10:58
37. 1087 Henry Maria GROVETOWN 2:10:59
38. 3092 Dillard Shannon 2:11:36
39. 3093 Gault Devon 2:11:36
40. 805 Foppe Sara NORCROSS 2:11:54
41. 747 Estrada Jennifer SMYRNA 2:12:02
42. 2916 Rodriguez-Seda Kristina SANDY SPRINGS 2:12:09
43. 949 Gray Tianna MARIETTA 2:14:01
44. 1372 Krebs Meagan GROVETOWN 2:15:13
45. 252 Bradley Sabrina STATESBORO 2:15:14
46. 279 Brock Hope FRANKLIN 2:15:23
47. 2695 Wilt Cara KENNESAW 2:15:53
48. 1978 Rakestraw Erin BALL GROUND 2:16:00
49. 673 Dorl Skylar MARIETTA 2:16:02
50. 512 Covol Kristen CUMMING 2:16:18
51. 1852 Pasek Stephanie L KENNESAW 2:16:18
52. 1478 Littlejohn Chrissy AMERICUS 2:18:41
53. 2335 Stallings Shye POWDER SPRINGS 2:18:52
54. 1261 Jones Anastashia AUSTELL 2:18:55
55. 329 Burbey Angela ACWORTH 2:19:37
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City ChipT
56. 421 Cheuvront Joy ROSWELL 2:19:47
57. 642 Diaz Karina ATLANTA 2:20:08
58. 2005 Redden Lindsey KINGSTON 2:20:48
59. 1427 Lawlor Anna WOODSTOCK 2:21:37
60. 322 Bullis Jenna MARIETTA 2:21:41
61. 1233 Jernigan Cynthia PANAMA CITY 2:21:45
62. 1155 Howard Kate ACWORTH 2:22:10
63. 1539 Mansilla Dannett ACWORTH 2:22:36
64. 1806 Oliver Bethany ROME 2:24:16
65. 2549 Villegas Maribel AMERICUS 2:24:30
66. 2865 Lange Heather PENSACOLA 2:25:18
67. 2226 Shepherd Sarah PENSACOLA 2:25:19
68. 1970 Quaresma Jessica PENSACOLA 2:25:20
69. 358 Callaway Sarah ROME 2:26:03
70. 163 Beeler Abigail MARIETTA 2:26:28
71. 1808 Olson Krys ATLANTA 2:26:37
72. 708 Ebron Lena ATLANTA 2:26:39
73. 1717 Morton Laura ATLANTA 2:26:48
74. 687 Duarte Amy STATHAM 2:28:33
75. 3101 Mazuiwanza Karen 2:28:53
76. 1328 Kilgore Laura NEWNAN 2:29:22
77. 798 Fitzgerald Jessica WILMINGTON 2:29:30
78. 418 Chernilovskaya Natalya SUWANEE 2:29:34
79. 2097 Romine Brittani ATLANTA 2:30:50
80. 2803 Dunnigan Stephanie MARIETTA 2:30:54
81. 2964 Witherspoon Sara SANTEE 2:31:21
82. 2601 Weber Lindsey MARIETTA 2:32:24
83. 874 Gentry Autumn SMYRNA 2:32:29
84. 2777 Brooks Latoyia FAIRBURN 2:32:48
85. 2993 Moore Gabrielle RIVERDALE 2:33:00
86. 109 Balch Leah ATLANTA 2:33:38
87. 1357 Knight Kara ATLANTA 2:33:40
88. 499 Cordova Mary FORT STEWART 2:34:09
89. 2512 Unelus Nadege VAN NUYS 2:34:46
90. 2938 Szukis Janet KENNESAW 2:35:42
91. 953 Green Zarinah LITHONIA 2:36:57
92. 1790 Noel Jaime LAWRENCEVILLE 2:36:59
93. 987 Gunnin Crystal CANTON 2:37:19
94. 131 Barnes Morgan MARIETTA 2:37:50
95. 810 Forsyth Candice ROCKMART 2:38:05
96. 2692 Wilson Savannah KINGSTON 2:38:06
97. 2394 Tabares Lina LAWRENCEVILLE 2:38:30
98. 1234 Jimenez Diana LAWRENCEVILLE 2:38:30
99. 1976 Ra Chris MARIETTA 2:39:11
100. 503 Cornish Sarah SUWANEE 2:40:46
101. 449 Clifton Lauren DAPHNE 2:41:12
102. 235 Booher Robyn MARIETTA 2:41:21
103. 1114 Hill Kristen ELLENWOOD 2:41:22
104. 1062 Hayes Greta TUCKER 2:41:50
105. 1535 Manning Alicia MARIETTA 2:41:51
106. 265 Branscum Holly PINE KNOT 2:42:58
107. 1490 Long Norene KENNESAW 2:44:02
108. 1243 Johnson Erica ATHENS 2:44:25
109. 398 Castillo Natali GAINESVILLE 2:44:26
110. 2680 Williamson Carlie MILLEDGEVILLE 2:44:49
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City ChipT
111. 1781 Nicholls-Fores Angel MILLEDGEVILLE 2:44:52
112. 2846 James Jasmin CANTON 2:45:20
113. 2523 Van Deusen Helen SNELLVILLE 2:47:04
114. 3004 Rivera Leiana PANAMA CITY 2:47:40
115. 1711 Morris Lindsey THOMASTON 2:47:54
116. 1385 Lagala Jessica SANDY SPRINGS 2:48:30
117. 411 Champ Cherie KENNESAW 2:48:43
118. 1728 Mullennix Brandy CUMMING 2:49:50
119. 759 Evers Amanda BOWDON 2:50:31
120. 1946 Pounds Jessica PHENIX CITY 2:51:11
121. 1373 Kreutzer Kara LILBURN 2:51:18
122. 1192 Inga Maryuri MARIETTA 2:51:47
123. 2996 Padron Paloma SANDY SPRINGS 2:51:49
124. 3020 Wood Katie ORLANDO 2:51:56
125. 974 Griffis Amber HUNTSVILLE 2:52:00
126. 612 Defoor Callie VILLA RICA 2:52:00
127. 773 Faulk Melody DALLAS 2:52:04
128. 41 Alfonso Amelia FOREST PARK 2:52:42
129. 1495 Lopez Lorena KENNESAW 2:54:24
130. 660 Dobbins Emily HOOVER 2:54:37
131. 118 Banko Brooke DALLAS 2:55:35
132. 1603 McDaniel Kendra KATHLEEN 2:56:57
133. 951 Green Jessica STONE MOUNTAIN 2:57:00
134. 2655 Wilkerson Katie PERRY 2:57:04
135. 1788 Nixon Jaimie WARNER ROBINS 2:57:11
136. 1393 Landi Ashley MIDLAND 2:57:21
137. 2626 Whatley Chantal VALDOSTA 2:57:50
138. 628 Demund Kami MARIETTA 2:58:39
139. 2986 Kess Brittany ATLANTA 2:59:52
140. 1564 Mashburn Jennifer VILLA RICA 2:59:54
141. 2492 Tueme Wendy DUNWOODY 3:01:37
142. 2940 Taylor Camille ATLANTA 3:01:51
143. 1247 Johnson Michelle WARNER ROBINS 3:01:54
144. 1072 Helton Melissa STOCKBRIDGE 3:02:18
145. 1779 Nguyen Vi NORCROSS 3:02:26
146. 1098 Hickman Megan NEWNAN 3:02:52
147. 2111 Ross Theru JONESBORO 3:03:33
148. 1119 Hirth Autumn ENTERPRISE 3:03:40
149. 1474 Little Donna LACEY 3:03:54
150. 1053 Harvey Emmaline ATLANTA 3:04:20
151. 827 Francis Amber CANTON 3:04:32
152. 2985 Jackson Willesha ATLANTA 3:06:36
153. 127 Barnes Brittany LAWRENCEVILLE 3:07:21
154. 746 Estes Lashell MARIETTA 3:08:54
155. 842 Frost Viktoria COLUMBUS 3:09:04
156. 867 Gardner Brittney KENNESAW 3:09:36
157. 1205 Jackson Karen CHATSWORTH 3:10:30
158. 751 Eubanks Nichel SUWANEE 3:10:35
159. 2715 Wooten Maranda RESACA 3:10:36
160. 2147 Sanders Vanessa MEMPHIS 3:10:49
161. 2332 Stackhouse Zuri DOTHAN 3:13:26
162. 380 Carrillo July MARIETTA 3:13:27
163. 56 Amores Alyse DULUTH 3:13:28
164. 2401 Tanner Allison TIFTON 3:13:30
165. 2557 Wade Heather OMEGA 3:13:46
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City ChipT
166. 1174 Hurlburt Alexandra DULUTH 3:14:39
167. 2073 Roberts Frances COLUMBIA 3:15:00
168. 845 Fuller Alicia PANAMA CITY 3:15:01
169. 1025 Hammock Amanda HADDOCK 3:15:02
170. 1866 Paul Sylvie SNELLVILLE 3:15:19
171. 2618 West Lacey HULL 3:15:27
172. 382 Carroll Laura WOODSTOCK 3:24:41
173. 1869 Payne Chanel SMYRNA 3:27:57
174. 769 Farlow Caitlin SANDERSVILLE 3:35:31
175. 2935 Still Anna MACON 3:45:04
176. 1431 Lawson Sheronda CONYERS 3:55:35
177. 649 Dill Jade ATLANTA 3:55:41
178. 2864 Kvach Kate ALPHARETTA 3:59:41
179. 1169 Hugo Liz ATLANTA 4:01:10
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 2373 Stowers Svetlana ROSWELL 1:19:44
2. 2639 Whited Lindsay POWDER SPRINGS 1:31:47
3. 1524 Maldonado Jennie KENNESAW 1:35:51
4. 1708 Morris Jaymee ATLANTA 1:39:07
5. 813 Foster Meredith NORCROSS 1:45:08
6. 1430 Lawson Nichole CUMMING 1:45:14
7. 1465 Lim Bunrath ATLANTA 1:52:37
8. 146 Baumann Angela ATLANTA 1:53:13
9. 2004 Reaves Kristi ATLANTA 1:53:14
10. 1066 Heath Alice Anne HOKES BLUFF 1:55:16
11. 2110 Ross Teresa JACKSONVILLE 1:55:20
12. 1286 Jump Laura COLLIERVILLE 1:57:39
13. 1102 Hicks Erin NORCROSS 2:02:09
14. 1834 Parajon Patricia MARIETTA 2:02:15
15. 2339 Stanton Jodi MARIETTA 2:02:31
16. 1231 Jensen Judy MINERAL BLUFF 2:06:04
17. 2135 Sakonjic Saban Elizabeta LAWRENCEVILLE 2:06:17
18. 1656 Min Casey DULUTH 2:06:18
19. 2328 Springett Joanne MARIETTA 2:10:59
20. 487 Connor Sarah ATLANTA 2:11:02
21. 400 Castro Isabel DULUTH 2:11:28
22. 325 Bullock Monika KENNESAW 2:12:24
23. 2368 Stone Stacy OOLTEWAH 2:12:26
24. 1397 Lane Abby ATLANTA 2:12:55
25. 523 Crawford Laura Lynn TUSCALOOSA 2:12:56
26. 2163 Sawyer Alison ATLANTA 2:13:13
27. 1084 Henry America OOLTEWAH 2:14:30
28. 1166 Hudson Susan ATLANTA 2:14:50
29. 1046 Harris Staci CHICKAMAUGA 2:15:12
30. 821 Fowler Jennifer CHICKAMAUGA 2:15:12
31. 229 Bohannon Felicia VILLA RICA 2:15:17
32. 1515 Macurak Allison DALLAS 2:16:01
33. 2591 Waters Amy ROCKMART 2:16:02
34. 1156 Howe Cara KNOXVILLE 2:16:45
35. 2709 Wolfert Alicia NORCROSS 2:18:59
36. 1206 Jackson Kelly ATLANTA 2:19:57
37. 1351 Kleiman Rachel POWDER SPRINGS 2:20:31
38. 2063 Rincon Shirley Des RIVERVIEW 2:21:17
39. 1881 Pearson Marlena JEFFERSON 2:21:43
40. 2425 Thomas Jessica NEWNAN 2:23:03
41. 1036 Haralson Michelle HAMPTON 2:24:50
42. 2224 Shepherd Beth PENSACOLA 2:25:18
43. 82 Atherton Kelli ELIZABETHTONW 2:26:33
44. 54 Ambrosini Abby MABLETON 2:26:36
45. 1117 Hinson Ashley ATLANTA 2:26:37
46. 2006 Redmond Chele MARIETTA 2:26:50
47. 149 Beamon Deanna ELLAVILLE 2:27:48
48. 1216 Jarrard Abby SMYRNA 2:27:52
49. 924 Gore Tifane MARIETTA 2:28:22
50. 903 Gleason Vanessa WOODSTOCK 2:28:45
51. 1294 Katovsky Lauren WOODSTOCK 2:28:48
52. 335 Burke Christy CHARLOTTE 2:29:25
53. 452 Clonts Lashae ROME 2:29:25
54. 440 Clark Laura ACWORTH 2:29:39
55. 1451 Letzin Yvonne WOODSTOCK 2:29:42
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City ChipT
56. 2802 Duncan Brittany CANTON 2:29:42
57. 578 Davis Caree KENNESAW 2:29:45
58. 2146 Sanders Nicole COLUMBUS 2:30:37
59. 2213 Sheley Carolyn COLUMBUS 2:30:39
60. 1041 Harris April CARTERSVILLE 2:30:50
61. 2414 Te Sue TUCKER 2:31:01
62. 320 Buice Lisa KENNESAW 2:31:07
63. 704 Earwood Janie ROCKMART 2:32:01
64. 2633 White Jennifer WARNER ROBINS 2:32:01
65. 1596 McCord Ashley CANTON 2:32:31
66. 2319 Spence Amber UPATOI 2:32:32
67. 2074 Roberts Jackie HIRAM 2:32:44
68. 2482 Tribuzio Jennifer ALPHARETTA 2:32:48
69. 897 Given Julie MONROE 2:33:26
70. 1552 Marshall Sherry-Ann ATLANTA 2:33:39
71. 896 Given Brent MONROE 2:33:44
72. 1726 Mowery Meg DALLAS 2:36:21
73. 2289 Smith Rebecca DALLAS 2:37:01
74. 2068 Robb Tina CANTON 2:37:17
75. 1089 Henson Tai CARTERSVILLE 2:37:19
76. 2240 Shue Keila CARTERSVILLE 2:37:20
77. 1309 Kennedy Karey COLUMBUS 2:38:13
78. 2197 Selph Amanda DOUGLASVILLE 2:40:35
79. 1889 Perala Misty NORCROSS 2:40:46
80. 2446 Tindall Bridget JENKINSBURG 2:41:20
81. 1229 Jensen Jaime CANTON 2:42:05
82. 2211 Sheffield Cassy MACON 2:42:33
83. 2843 Hughes Hutton TEMPLE 2:42:39
84. 2112 Ross Trista CONYERS 2:42:49
85. 707 Eberhart Amanda FORT PAYNE 2:43:05
86. 2206 Shankles Jamie FORT PAYNE 2:43:05
87. 2638 White Rachel NELSON 2:44:14
88. 1761 Negrete Norma OAKWOOD 2:44:23
89. 2552 Von Ammon Bettina ATHENS 2:44:24
90. 75 Arriaga Maria OAKWOOD 2:44:29
91. 1302 Kemp Jennifer GAINESVILLE 2:45:20
92. 2297 Smith Zoe BISHOP 2:45:41
93. 752 Eubanks Rebekah CUMMING 2:46:27
94. 1389 Lam Thu Ha LAWRENVEVILLE 2:46:37
95. 30 Albright Kathryn HERNANDO 2:47:10
96. 1332 Kimbrell Kristen POWDER SPRINGS 2:47:18
97. 2671 Williams Jennifer ACWORTH 2:47:38
98. 835 Franz Melody WOODSTOCK 2:47:40
99. 357 Callaway Elsa NEWNAN 2:47:48
100. 2581 Ward Danyell KENNESAW 2:48:43
101. 2679 Williamson April GRIFFIN 2:49:47
102. 2647 Whitsell Rhonda DAWSONVILLE 2:49:50
103. 2251 Simpson Nicole WINDER 2:49:57
104. 88 Auberger Julie CARROLLTON 2:50:30
105. 2071 Roberts Christine ROSWELL 2:50:36
106. 2765 Ballard Lauren KENNESAW 2:51:14
107. 2186 Scott Angela OOLTEWAH 2:51:14
108. 2926 Sims Stacy PHENIX CITY 2:51:24
109. 2346 Steele Mary SANTA ROSA BEACH 2:51:56
110. 1948 Powell Stacy ATLNATA 2:53:39
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City ChipT
111. 326 Bunch Crystal CALHOUN 2:54:25
112. 162 Bedford Melissa THOMASTON 2:54:34
113. 2281 Smith Kathy DOUGLASVILLE 2:54:35
114. 204 Black Jennifer ALPHARETTA 2:54:49
115. 832 Franco Jennifer WOODSTOCK 2:56:45
116. 830 Francis Rebekah ATLANTA 2:57:42
117. 2749 Yuan Evita VALDOSTA 2:57:54
118. 2276 Smith Jessie GROVETOWN 2:57:59
119. 2141 Sanchez Magaly VALDOSTA 2:57:59
120. 962 Gresham Brittany DALLAS 2:59:12
121. 1016 Hall Lyndsay DALLAS 2:59:13
122. 3021 Wright Leah ATLANTA 2:59:47
123. 142 Bateman Kimberly MACON 3:01:33
124. 36 Alexander Christy ADAIRSVILLE 3:02:59
125. 199 Birge Matti ATHENS 3:03:05
126. 2181 Schwanbeck Amanda ADAIRSVILLE 3:03:11
127. 2808 Fears Ciamaruel FAIRBURN 3:03:14
128. 1112 Hill Jobena DOUGLASVILLE 3:03:23
129. 2703 Winters Chelsea CANTON 3:04:32
130. 822 Fowler Laura TEMPLE 3:04:36
131. 1207 Jackson Lisa CARROLLTON 3:05:26
132. 93 Avila Carrie KENNESAW 3:06:21
133. 1049 Hart Laura ROSWELL 3:06:32
134. 132 Barnes Shanna LAWRENCEVILLE 3:07:47
135. 124 Barker Christy COVINGTON 3:08:10
136. 1085 Henry Christina COVINGTON 3:08:10
137. 120 Banks Lavetta RIVERDALE 3:08:55
138. 2136 Saladino Angela RALEIGH 3:09:18
139. 2067 Rivera Leala PENSACOLA 3:09:22
140. 1235 Jin Jihye LAWRENCEVILLE 3:09:37
141. 1961 Prisock Jacqueline SNELLVILLE 3:09:49
142. 164 Beesley Emily DULUTH 3:10:06
143. 1689 Morales-Goodwi Ohamy CRESTVIEW 3:12:41
144. 2584 Warren Bunny PANAMA CITY BEACH 3:12:56
145. 385 Carruthers Mollie LAWRENCEVILLE 3:13:01
146. 1027 Hammock Erin GRAY 3:15:45
147. 836 Freeman Brandie HIRAM 3:17:08
148. 624 Demonbren Jennifer CHATTANOOGA 3:18:15
149. 2643 Whitney Amanda MARIETTA 3:19:37
150. 1673 Montoya Xiomara DORAVILLE 3:21:57
151. 44 Allgood Leigh MADISON 3:23:05
152. 2142 Sanchez Zo CUMMING 3:26:58
153. 2669 Williams Demetria COLLEGE PARK 3:27:39
154. 615 Delgadillo Heather LAWRENCEVILLE 3:28:31
155. 2055 Rickman Ashlee TEMPLE 3:30:26
156. 1580 Maynard Sara VILLA RICA 3:30:28
157. 1838 Parker Ashley ATLANTA 3:32:55
158. 2535 Vatzakas Maria SANDY SPRINGS 3:34:37
159. 2458 Tomeh Neveen ATLANTA 3:34:37
160. 2814 Fullmore Andrea MACON 3:45:04
161. 2357 Stewart Jemila DOUGLASVILLE 3:45:45
162. 1043 Harris Genevieve LITHIA SPRINGS 3:45:49
163. 2119 Rubio-Escobar Diana LAWRENCEVILLE 3:48:03
164. 2880 Martinez Marisol ATLANTA 4:00:36
165. 683 Driggers Rachael DALLAS 4:09:13
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 135 Barr Tracy MARIETTA 1:06:22
2. 1273 Jones Michelle ROSWELL 1:31:15
3. 638 Devane Patricia ELLAVILLE 1:37:27
4. 1985 Ramsey Denise BRASELTON 1:46:38
5. 926 Gorrill Kimberly CHATTANOOGA 1:47:17
6. 250 Bracken Christy WINSTON SALEM 1:47:25
7. 1612 McHenry Elizabeth ATLANTA 1:49:12
8. 1805 Oliaro Megan ATLANTA 1:49:23
9. 2851 Jones Jacki ATLANTA 1:53:09
10. 2084 Rodes Kristen ALPHARETTA 1:56:07
11. 676 Dorsey Nancy ACWORTH 1:59:41
12. 152 Beard Kelly DALLAS 1:59:45
13. 1735 Murray Jenn GRAYSON 2:02:18
14. 2264 Smith Anya SMYRNA 2:03:06
15. 1162 Hsieh Jennifer ALPHARETTA 2:03:23
16. 2910 Reece Christy BLUE RIDGE 2:06:15
17. 1556 Martin Gloria NORCROSS 2:06:24
18. 211 Blair Kimberly HIRAM 2:07:36
19. 552 Cutts-Blaise Crimesha LAWRENCEVILLE 2:09:35
20. 2362 Still Hope POWDER SPRINGS 2:13:06
21. 2536 Vaughan Trinke ATLANTA 2:13:17
22. 670 Donnelly Janet LAWRENCEVILLE 2:14:00
23. 1487 Long Holly WOODSTOCK 2:16:01
24. 1516 Macurak Jami ACWORTH 2:16:07
25. 272 Brenneise Yulaisis NAVARRE 2:17:08
26. 2088 Rodriguez Lindsay MARIETTA 2:17:21
27. 117 Baltich Jennifer PEACHTREE CORNERS 2:18:54
28. 1709 Morris Jennifer BOAZ 2:23:54
29. 2629 Whichard Danielle KENNESAW 2:24:44
30. 1130 Holcomb Dane WOODSTOCK 2:26:04
31. 1147 Horstmann Maria A SMYRNA 2:26:32
32. 727 Elliott Joni PLAINS 2:27:49
33. 1638 Metallo Emily ALPHARETTA 2:28:48
34. 762 Evers Kelly ROSWELL 2:29:22
35. 572 Daugherty Stephanie HIRAM 2:29:38
36. 2674 Williams Tanya PITTSBURG 2:32:24
37. 1473 Little April BAYTOWN 2:32:42
38. 672 Doolittle Lisa CARTERSVILLE 2:34:41
39. 906 Goddard Spring BALL GROUND 2:34:47
40. 217 Block Allison ETOWAH 2:36:29
41. 210 Blair Holly CLEVELAND 2:36:31
42. 3012 Traster Jackie POWDER SPRINGS 2:37:03
43. 1303 Kemp Kara CARTERSVILLE 2:37:20
44. 2193 Sears Candice NEWNAN 2:38:16
45. 1454 Lewis Heather AUSTELL 2:38:16
46. 537 Crone Kelley POWDER SPRINGS 2:40:31
47. 2473 Toy Alisa CUMMING 2:40:41
48. 1801 Odom Alison RYDAL 2:40:58
49. 2546 Vickers Shannon CANTON 2:41:05
50. 2900 Moye Kimberly MCDONOUGH 2:41:21
51. 1513 Lynn Teri CANTON 2:42:06
52. 97 Bachmann Samantha CANTON 2:42:07
53. 2716 Wooton Jessica DENVER 2:42:29
54. 1484 Logsdon Whitney ATLANTA 2:42:36
55. 2092 Rogers Rachel NEWNAN 2:42:36
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME City ChipT
56. 1187 Ignash Jennifer LAWRENCEVILLE 2:42:43
57. 2554 Waagen Angela JASPER 2:43:41
58. 2897 Moore Angie PINE MOUNTAIN 2:44:49
59. 941 Grantham Renell BESSEMER 2:45:01
60. 2374 Strawn Lisa ALPHARETTA 2:45:15
61. 2872 Lucio Silvia CANTON 2:45:21
62. 888 Gilleland Jill OAKWOOD 2:45:24
63. 1211 Jackson Terri GORDON 2:46:27
64. 1936 Poole Melissa AUBURN 2:46:28
65. 1696 Morgan Jennie BARNESVILLE 2:47:33
66. 2561 Waldrep Ashley GAY 2:47:34
67. 3104 Mitskeucz April 2:47:38
68. 957 Greenwood Melanie ATLANTA 2:47:54
69. 2530 Vangrofsky Kirsten MARIETTA 2:48:25
70. 936 Grady Leigh ATLANTA 2:48:43
71. 840 Freymann Leslie CHAMBLEE 2:48:45
72. 648 Dickson Michelle AUSTELL 2:48:45
73. 1426 Lawhorn Wanda BALL GROUND 2:49:44
74. 2745 Young Jacquee GAINESVILLE 2:49:49
75. 1349 Kitchens Karen DACULA 2:49:56
76. 984 Gryder Jyl DAWSONVILLE 2:51:09
77. 1344 Kirksey Blythe DOUGLASVILLE 2:51:33
78. 1547 Markley Heather CARTERSVILLE 2:51:36
79. 2815 Garcia Alejandra NORCROSS 2:52:28
80. 242 Bouldin Mandy BALL GROUND 2:53:28
81. 2451 Todd Aime DALLAS 2:53:52
82. 1608 McGee Linda KENNESAW 2:56:16
83. 2500 Tutherow Heather CARTERSVILLE 2:56:57
84. 168 Bell Nichole ATLANTA 2:57:09
85. 2059 Ridgley-Smith Christina GROVETOWN 2:57:59
86. 825 Fowler Ledford April ALPHARETTA 2:58:03
87. 2036 Reynoso Evelyn DALLAS 2:59:25
88. 1343 Kirkpatrick Shelby NEW TAZEWELL 3:01:57
89. 1363 Koontz Nelia NEW TAZEWELL 3:01:57
90. 1554 Martin Deanna PENSACOLA 3:02:29
91. 731 Ellis Misty MCDONOUGH 3:03:07
92. 1529 Maloch Misty LOCUST GROVE 3:03:31
93. 1408 Lanier Shelia CARROLLTON 3:04:12
94. 2114 Rothschild Anne CANTON 3:04:32
95. 307 Bruckner Christine LAWRENCEVILLE 3:07:20
96. 1429 Lawson Aimee COVINGTON 3:09:15
97. 853 Gaines Denitra SMYRNA 3:14:03
98. 2318 Sparks Nikki BLAIRSVILLE 3:18:36
99. 2169 Schindler Leila ROME 3:27:37
100. 2351 Stevens Sky ATLANTA 3:30:10
101. 258 Bragg Jasmine VILLA RICA 3:30:27
102. 386 Carsley Amarylis STOCKBRIDGE 3:34:12
103. 2668 Williams Catherine COCHRAN 3:45:04
104. 1570 Matista Christine GA 3:45:55
105. 636 Depina Carmen ATLANTA 3:48:36
106. 1823 Osborn Lisa CUMMING 3:59:44
107. 846 Fuller Elizabeth PELL CITY 5:26:52
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 823 Fowler Nicole DOUGLASVILLE 1:25:09
2. 1605 McDonald Kecia DOUGLASVILLE 1:26:01
3. 1500 Lucious Rita LITHONIA 1:43:52
4. 1678 Moore Carrie DELTA 1:55:16
5. 1414 Larrier Elana DUNWOODY 1:58:32
6. 2943 Thrailkill Tina PINE MOUNTAIN 1:59:01
7. 2632 White Cindy MARTINEZ 2:00:01
8. 1122 Hixson Darbi CALHOUN 2:00:04
9. 419 Chesser April MARIETTA 2:05:43
10. 184 Bergfield Holly MARTINEZ 2:09:57
11. 1530 Maloni Rachel ROSWELL 2:16:00
12. 2564 Walesh Patricia AUSTELL 2:25:49
13. 134 Barnhill Meredith ACWORTH 2:26:04
14. 2616 Welty Michelle SMYRNA 2:26:31
15. 388 Carter Sherri KENNESAW 2:28:47
16. 753 Euton Sabrina ATLANTA 2:28:57
17. 1979 Ralich Kimberly POWDER SPRINGS 2:29:57
18. 2117 Rowland Niki POWDER SPRINGS 2:30:03
19. 154 Beasley Monalisa JOHNS CREEK 2:30:59
20. 1579 Mayhew Nikki LYNNVILLE 2:31:59
21. 173 Bennett Joanna ACWORTH 2:33:36
22. 412 Champion Michelle ACWORTH 2:33:39
23. 1126 Hoeppner Holly WOODSTOCK 2:35:31
24. 1183 Hyatt Danielle ACWORTH 2:36:55
25. 2919 Russell Tara ACWORTH 2:36:59
26. 767 Fain Marcy HARTWELL 2:38:48
27. 208 Blackwell Kimberly DALLAS 2:39:50
28. 105 Baker Amy CANTON 2:41:00
29. 1931 Polaski Allison ALPHARETTA 2:41:43
30. 94 Ayala Ramona EVANS 2:43:02
31. 2685 Wilson Alexandra WOODSTOCK 2:44:39
32. 1107 Higdon Stacy DALLAS 2:44:41
33. 454 Clough Adrianne MARIETTA 2:45:18
34. 555 Dague Jennifer CONCORD 2:47:30
35. 771 Farmer Sherry FAYETTEVILLE 2:47:49
36. 710 Echevarria Shannon PEACHTREE CITY 2:47:49
37. 38 Alexander Krista SOCIAL CIRCLE 2:49:04
38. 2841 Howard Kathleen BLAIRSVILLE 2:50:45
39. 1751 Nation Heather CARTERSVILLE 2:51:36
40. 496 Coppola Lara WHITE 2:51:36
41. 1191 Inga Guisela ATLANTA 2:51:48
42. 2045 Richards Jessica TALBOTT 2:52:40
43. 1915 Phillips Kimberly THOMASTON 2:54:28
44. 972 Griffin Kelli ACWORTH 2:56:23
45. 2700 Winston Hazel WARNER ROBINS 2:57:10
46. 739 Esparza Abigail VALDOSTA 2:57:52
47. 2221 Shelton Rebecca LAWRENCEVILLE 2:58:29
48. 1367 Kown Kim ADAIRSVILLE 3:03:11
49. 1797 Nowak Marnie CARROLLTON 3:05:27
50. 948 Gray Lee CARROLLTON 3:05:27
51. 2513 Unger Elisa CUMMING 3:06:21
52. 2884 McClean-Valent Gillian FT. MITCHELL 3:09:50
53. 1246 Johnson Mary CRESTVIEW 3:12:45
54. 893 Gilmore Angela MARIETTA 3:13:00
55. 1521 Maine Ponda UNION CITY 3:29:57
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME City ChipT
56. 2306 Solomon Sheryl DOUGLASVILLE 3:46:03
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 1619 McNeil Laura DALLAS 1:48:59
2. 2460 Tony Rachel ALPHARETTA 1:58:32
3. 451 Cloer Ginny RESACA 2:00:01
4. 2465 Torbush Mary WOODSTOCK 2:06:38
5. 2839 Hoffmann Rebecca DECATUR 2:07:25
6. 2156 Sasse Jemcy ACWORTH 2:09:24
7. 1958 Prince-Nighman Sandra CANTON 2:14:17
8. 814 Foster Michelle WOODSTOCK 2:14:43
9. 1101 Hicks Donna DALLAS 2:15:59
10. 1906 Pezzanite Linda BUFORD 2:21:08
11. 2178 Schultz Barb LOCUST GROVE 2:22:10
12. 674 Dorsey Ashley POWDER SPRINGS 2:22:11
13. 2476 Travis Lisa LOCUST GROVE 2:22:21
14. 2294 Smith Summer ROME 2:26:02
15. 879 Gibbs Colleen ACWORTH 2:26:10
16. 2176 Schottle Karla ATLANTA 2:26:33
17. 401 Caswell Tracy DULUTH 2:31:02
18. 923 Gordy Monica KENNESAW 2:37:39
19. 2290 Smith Sara MURRAYVILLE 2:39:51
20. 1967 Puhalovich Tammy CUMMING 2:40:11
21. 2689 Wilson Lawanna CARTERSVILLE 2:40:57
22. 2150 Sandt Kelly CANTON 2:41:28
23. 899 Gladney Jeanette WATKINSVILLE 2:41:48
24. 17 Adair Patricia HIRAM 2:44:24
25. 1141 Hood Robin TALLAPOOSA 2:44:45
26. 22 Adams Tamara NICEVILLE 2:45:06
27. 1657 Minchew Becky ATLANTA 2:47:50
28. 622 Demidio Sharon SENOIA 2:47:55
29. 218 Bloodworth Laurie SOCIAL CIRCLE 2:48:48
30. 447 Clemmons Septima CONLEY 2:50:31
31. 2694 Wilson Vanessa FLOWERY BRANCH 2:51:09
32. 2387 Sullivan Rebecca ATLANTA 2:55:10
33. 2817 Gehling Cathleen CUMMING 2:59:26
34. 1291 Kane Deirdre ATHENS 3:03:07
35. 932 Gossett Lynn CUMMING 3:06:21
36. 588 Davis Kellie COVINGTON 3:07:24
37. 2903 Omohundro April ROSWELL 3:13:01
38. 1644 Miles Stephanie TEMPLE 3:17:04
39. 1880 Pearson Kim NORCROSS 3:32:20
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 2693 Wilson Terri KENNESAW 1:57:05
2. 1896 Peterson Bridgette ATLANTA 2:05:04
3. 155 Beauchemin Claire ACWORTH 2:07:48
4. 1694 Morgan Amber WARNER ROBINS 2:22:13
5. 236 Borchardt Kendall JOHNS CREEK 2:30:52
6. 1213 Jaeger Melissa JOHNS CREEK 2:31:00
7. 1649 Miller Helen TUSCALOOSA 2:35:07
8. 1654 Mills Olga ACWORTH 2:36:52
9. 2426 Thomas Lori GRAY 2:46:26
10. 2165 Scarbrough Dawn PALMETTO 2:47:53
11. 2161 Savage Stephanie SENOIA 2:48:27
12. 2778 Brown Becky MARIETTA 2:50:41
13. 284 Brooks Lisa ST SIMONS ISLAND 2:52:01
14. 267 Brasfield Holly CANTON 2:53:24
15. 1129 Holbrook Sally SUWANEE 3:06:20
16. 1646 Miller Cathy KENNESAW 3:06:21
17. 2223 Shepherd Becky SOCIAL CIRCLE 3:09:23
18. 1264 Jones Cindy BONAIRE 4:20:23
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 1001 Hager Teresa ROCKMART 2:53:07
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 ** NONE **
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 1365 Kovacich Jennifer ATLANTA 2:48:25
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2014 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Atlanta, GA 04/19/2014 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 18 & Under

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 374 Cardone Jacob DALLAS 1:01:06
2. 1339 Kirk Keanu WARNER ROBINS 1:13:24
3. 504 Corrigan Jack FAYETTEVILLE 1:14:49
4. 2470 Totten Jacob DOUGLASVILLE 1:22:32
5. 2908 Price Samuel HAHIRA 1:23:30
6. 719 Elder Peter STONE MOUNTAIN 1:27:24
7. 1720 Moss Austin MACON 1:29:18
8. 2312 Soto Keedan WHITE 1:34:18
9. 2545 Vicente Nelson MARIETTA 1:36:44
10. 2697 Wingate Trevor BAYTOWN 1:38:20
11. 1404 Langford Carter KNOXVILLE 1:39:05
12. 2369 Stoner Matthew KNOXVILLE 1:39:07
13. 1289 Kah Konnor KNOXVILLE 1:39:08
14. 2566 Walker Dalton CONYERS 1:41:24
15. 945 Gray Charles ATLANTA 1:41:25
16. 1786 Nielsen Joey ATLANTA 1:41:27
17. 911 Goldsmith Jonathan ATLANTA 1:41:27
18. 273 Bresee Jack DECATUR 1:41:29
19. 2524 Van Fossan Maximilian DECATUR 1:41:33
20. 592 Davis Matthew GRIFFIN 1:44:23
21. 1266 Jones Dylan THOMASVILLE 1:44:30
22. 1226 Jennings Lance BAMBERG 1:46:44
23. 2560 Walden Bailey ALPHARETTA 1:48:33
24. 526 Creech Trent BARNWELL 1:49:40
25. 2770 Boatwright Blake CANTON 1:52:59
26. 2931 Snipes Thomas CANTON 1:53:01
27. 1496 Lo-Vargas Kalum DOUGLASVILLE 1:54:40
28. 35 Alderman Tyler DALLAS 1:56:18
29. 2436 Thompson Leighton ACWORTH 1:58:55
30. 2433 Thompson Griffin ACWORTH 1:58:56
31. 2635 White Jonathan MARTINEZ 2:00:00
32. 2218 Shelton Bailey SENOIA 2:01:19
33. 682 Drew Dylan CASSVILLE 2:02:34
34. 2787 Charles Khyle CANTON 2:02:47
35. 536 Cromwell Gentry WOODSTOCK 2:05:26
36. 29 Alarcon Jacob ACWORTH 2:06:45
37. 185 Bergfield Shawn MARTINEZ 2:09:53
38. 183 Bergfield Corey MARTINEZ 2:09:55
39. 1230 Jensen Jonathan MURFREESBORO 2:21:44
40. 1755 Neal Jr. Patrick JASPER 2:22:13
41. 256 Winder Michael MARIETTA 2:28:59
42. 1284 Jourdan Matthew MARIETTA 2:29:01
43. 257 Stewart Kyle MARIETTA 2:29:04
44. 1846 Parmenter Zeigan CONCORD 2:29:07
45. 255 Keehn Daniel MARIETTA 2:29:12
46. 309 Bruder Keaton MILTON 2:30:46
47. 2828 Guhl David MILTON 2:31:04
48. 2868 Leonard Josh CANTON 2:31:04
49. 2667 Williams Bryan PITTSBURG 2:32:26
50. 2925 Shelton Tyler LAWRENCEVILLE 2:34:00
51. 1989 Randall Ray DALLAS 2:35:05
52. 2499 Tutherow Dillon KENNESAW 2:35:32
53. 2504 Tutherow Trevor M CARTERSVILLE 2:35:33
54. 2429 Thompson Beau ROCKMART 2:35:46
55. 722 Ellington Branden CAMP LEJEUNE 2:44:16
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 18 & Under

Place No. NAME City ChipT
56. 1310 Kennedy Noah LINCOLN 2:45:16
57. 847 Fuller Kason PELL CITY 2:46:08
58. 2392 Swicord Nicolas BAINBRIDGE 2:47:11
59. 608 Debuys Ryan ROSWELL 2:48:01
60. 2279 Smith Johnathon GROVETOWN 2:50:10
61. 2912 Richardson Marcel COVINGTON 2:50:45
62. 1908 Phelps Zachary WARNER ROBINS 2:56:49
63. 1819 Orozco Faustino TUCKER 2:57:25
64. 2498 Tutherow Chaz CARTERSVILLE 2:57:58
65. 2501 Tutherow Jackson CARTERSVILLE 2:58:02
66. 1108 Higgie Garrett BESSEMER 3:01:05
67. 1405 Lanier Dustin CARROLLTON 3:04:12
68. 1972 Quattrocchi Austin ALPHARETTA 3:07:20
69. 189 Berry Scott SUGAR HILL 3:09:49
70. 1182 Huynh Khang BUFORD 3:14:05
71. 1388 Lam Austin BUFORD 3:14:06
72. 2648 Whittle Nick BLAIRSVILLE 3:18:38
73. 2317 Sparks Nic BLAIRSVILLE 3:20:01
74. 2597 Watson Josh ENTERPRISE 3:20:02
75. 2976 Cherian Joshua LAWRENCEVILLE 3:25:51
76. 1602 McCullers Trey ROME 3:27:30
77. 700 Duque-Tello Christian ACWORTH 3:39:14
78. 1238 Johnson Akiel SMYRNA 3:48:58
79. 860 Garcia Gavin CANTON 3:48:59
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 1859 Patrick Kevin DALLAS 1:13:04
2. 143 Bates Skelly William POWDER SPRINGS 1:13:55
3. 2947 Turner Jaymes AMERICUS 1:14:23
4. 2813 Frantz Cody AMERICUS 1:16:13
5. 3094 Meddes kelly Ryan 1:20:01
6. 2835 Hill Daniel AMERICUS 1:22:49
7. 2158 Sattelmeier Brent KENNESAW 1:27:23
8. 2160 Sattelmeier Dean KENNESAW 1:27:24
9. 2886 McGee Justin BEAUFORT 1:27:30
10. 2999 Phillips Alex NEWNAN 1:28:14
11. 939 Granese Damien GULF BREEZE 1:28:30
12. 2757 Zinzo Joe FORT WALTON BEACH 1:28:35
13. 2551 Voelkel Caleb DUNWOODY 1:28:38
14. 2691 Wilson Phillip KENNESAW 1:29:56
15. 360 Campbell Alan CANTON 1:30:08
16. 2148 Sandidge Bryan GREENVILLE 1:30:09
17. 2821 Golden Caleb AMERICUS 1:31:25
18. 2274 Smith Jeremy ATLANTA 1:33:01
19. 970 Griffin Caleb ACWORTH 1:34:02
20. 92 Avalos Juan CONYERS 1:34:31
21. 1093 Hernandez Nelson MARIETTA 1:35:58
22. 2029 Reyes Miguel MARIETTA 1:36:14
23. 194 Bevillard Kevin BISHOP 1:37:36
24. 462 Coffey Jacob CONYERS 1:37:42
25. 304 Brown Travis ACWORTH 1:37:58
26. 1650 Miller Maxwell ATLANTA 1:38:20
27. 1035 Hantz Joey LOGANVILLE 1:40:57
28. 914 Gonzalez Alexander ATLANTA 1:41:05
29. 2600 Webb Nathan GRAYSON 1:41:34
30. 239 Borduin Aj KENNESAW 1:43:02
31. 2806 Evans Isaac AMERICUS 1:43:50
32. 1481 Loccisano Dominic ACWORTH 1:44:01
33. 587 Davis Joshua GRIFFIN 1:44:17
34. 2490 Tudor Devin THOMASVILLE 1:44:21
35. 2701 Winston Zach WARNER ROBINS 1:44:32
36. 2748 Yu Isaac SUWANEE 1:44:47
37. 2901 Nichols Ethan NORCROSS 1:45:07
38. 2215 Shell Robert ATLANTA 1:45:08
39. 618 Deloatch Nathan ALBANY 1:46:33
40. 2615 Welsh Brad DALLAS 1:46:37
41. 1990 Randolph Andrew EVANS 1:47:37
42. 1991 Randolph Matthew OSCEOLA MILLS 1:48:08
43. 213 Blank Owen ATLANTA 1:48:56
44. 938 Granados Joseph MOBILE 1:50:57
45. 1945 Pouliot Zach AMERICUS 1:52:50
46. 2427 Thomas Matthew ATLANTA 1:53:11
47. 1165 Hubertus Tyler FLEMING 1:53:18
48. 565 Daniels Dylan BURKESVILLE 1:53:32
49. 49 Altman Taylor MARIETTA 1:55:18
50. 203 Black Caleb STOCKBRIDGE 1:55:27
51. 1329 Kim Jae JONESBORO 1:55:28
52. 2009 Reed Ben CANTON 1:55:49
53. 1034 Hanson Brock ATLANTA 1:56:17
54. 473 Collins Joseph SOCIAL CIRCLE 1:56:26
55. 1073 Helton Ryan CARROLLTON 1:58:11
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City ChipT
56. 716 Edwards Austin CARROLLTON 1:58:11
57. 2386 Sullivan Corey CARROLLTON 1:58:15
58. 1877 Pearson Drew CARROLLTON 1:58:21
59. 2933 Speich Tyler COVINGTON 1:58:35
60. 2286 Smith Nick CALHOUN 2:00:05
61. 2641 Whitlock Josh CANTON 2:01:26
62. 1792 Nolan Jacob DAWSONVILLE 2:02:19
63. 67 Anschutz Jacob SOCIAL CIRCLE 2:02:35
64. 2462 Toole Jordan BARNWELL 2:03:47
65. 2293 Smith Spencer CALHOUN 2:04:22
66. 2690 Wilson Michael MARIETTA 2:04:45
67. 2024 Renew Andrew COLUMBIA 2:05:08
68. 1197 Irwin Brandyn SUMMERVILLE 2:07:37
69. 253 Bradshaw Cody DALLAS 2:07:40
70. 965 Grier Austin ATLANTA 2:07:43
71. 1189 Imlay Ashton ATLANTA 2:07:44
72. 1949 Powers William GREENVILLE 2:07:45
73. 2480 Treglown Brandon SILVER CREEK 2:07:55
74. 327 Buntin Parker ATLANTA 2:09:21
75. 328 Buntin Sinclair ATHENS 2:09:21
76. 1719 Mosher Marshall ATHENS 2:09:27
77. 652 Dipaolo Jacob GRAY 2:09:50
78. 931 Goss Kip MILLEDGEVILLE 2:09:51
79. 2472 Touhy Travis GRAY 2:09:52
80. 432 Clarin Elbert DUNWOODY 2:11:21
81. 2840 Hollimon Caleb LINCOLNTON 2:13:01
82. 809 Forrest Patrick ARLINGTON HEIGHTS 2:13:38
83. 848 Fuller Richard BUFORD 2:13:39
84. 3001 Rachlin Jeff CHESTER SPRINGS 2:13:39
85. 193 Best Christopher POWDER SPRINGS 2:15:13
86. 2932 Sorenson Parker DALLAS 2:15:16
87. 2309 Sorenson Alex DALLAS 2:15:22
88. 2644 Whitney Brian BONAIRE 2:15:24
89. 2389 Sveda Jonathan KENNESAW 2:15:25
90. 2975 Caldwell Kevin STATESBORO 2:15:29
91. 248 Boyd Ryan SMYRNA 2:15:46
92. 645 Dickens Brandon MARIETTA 2:15:54
93. 2062 Riley Andrew SMYRNA 2:15:56
94. 2830 Heaton Adam ROYSTON 2:16:03
95. 1830 Owolabi Jude ATLANTA 2:16:07
96. 2418 Terschan Bryan POWDER SPRINGS 2:16:09
97. 2866 Langley Eric ROYSTON 2:16:12
98. 274 Brew Tristan BEAUFORT 2:16:41
99. 1573 Maxwell Dale COMMERCE 2:17:18
100. 873 Gattis James CHAMBLEE 2:17:30
101. 3013 Turner Andrew HINESVILLE 2:18:04
102. 2801 Duitsman Andrew HINESVILLE 2:18:11
103. 1724 Mowery Ethen HIRAM 2:18:19
104. 1930 Polanco Ernesto DALTON 2:19:58
105. 1135 Hollingsworth Jacob FORT STEWART 2:19:58
106. 2624 Weyman Julius JASPER 2:20:04
107. 2809 Fellows Justin POOLER 2:20:26
108. 2553 Vorhees Roger MENIFEE 2:20:26
109. 219 Boatman Charles CLINTON 2:20:32
110. 2853 Kadadu Said ATLANTA 2:20:42
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City ChipT
111. 1677 Moore Bryan DALLAS 2:20:59
112. 1068 Heath Sam JASPER 2:21:10
113. 1116 Hines Hosea MARIETTA 2:21:36
114. 1417 Larsen Josh YOUNGSTOWN 2:21:46
115. 1228 Jensen Isaiah MURFREESBORO 2:21:51
116. 515 Crabtree Caleb ATLANTA 2:22:24
117. 500 Corley Roman POWDER SPRINGS 2:23:22
118. 2613 Wells Bo ACWORTH 2:23:57
119. 1601 McCullers Ryan WINDER 2:24:07
120. 2958 Whitehead Jeremy KENNESAW 2:24:11
121. 1249 Johnson Nicholas CARTERSVILLE 2:24:12
122. 330 Burbey Ted ATLANTA 2:24:16
123. 1565 Masick Scott MARIETTA 2:24:46
124. 2379 Strickland Steven BOWDON 2:24:58
125. 2658 William Strickland BOWDON 2:25:20
126. 90 Austin Jonathan MARIETTA 2:25:35
127. 650 Dillingham Caleb KENNESAW 2:28:02
128. 979 Grober Aaron ATLANTA 2:28:07
129. 3113 Taylor Coleman 2:28:17
130. 1759 Neely Mathew DALLAS 2:29:15
131. 1037 Harbin Robert ROME 2:29:22
132. 2688 Wilson Gedde MARIETTA 2:30:04
133. 2785 Cantrell Sam CLARKESVILLE 2:30:40
134. 1600 McCreary Jay ATLANTA 2:30:58
135. 2000 Raybourn Seth NORCROSS 2:31:01
136. 1315 Kerley Jarred MARTINEZ 2:32:01
137. 2602 Weber Logan MARIETTA 2:32:23
138. 795 Fisher Mark KENNESAW 2:32:29
139. 2307 Somerville Dominque ROSWELL 2:33:20
140. 1868 Pawlicki Peter SAVANNAH 2:33:30
141. 1743 Nadekow Andrew WARNER ROBINS 2:35:27
142. 2904 Orfe James KENNESAW 2:35:31
143. 1180 Hutson Jacob ACWORTH 2:36:07
144. 2662 Williams Andre ACWORTH 2:37:01
145. 3105 Davis Michael 2:37:14
146. 391 Carver Dewey BOX SPRINGS 2:37:34
147. 315 Bryant Matt ADAIRSVILLE 2:38:01
148. 1094 Herod Matt ADAIRSVILLE 2:38:11
149. 2754 Ziegler Ethan CANTON 2:38:28
150. 23 Addleton Cameron MACON 2:38:57
151. 2452 Toland Henson DALTON 2:38:57
152. 69 Arias Edison ALPHARETTA 2:39:08
153. 467 Colin Irvin ALPHARETTA 2:39:08
154. 2677 Williams Wesley COMMERCE 2:39:09
155. 1734 Murphy Gavin CARNESVILLE 2:39:14
156. 2026 Renken Brett CUMMING 2:40:29
157. 397 Castillo Juan SNELLVILLE 2:41:04
158. 1902 Peterson Troy ACWORTH 2:41:28
159. 664 Doerfler Benjamin VALDOSTA 2:41:31
160. 2826 Grecco Jeffrey DALLAD 2:42:51
161. 2838 Hodges Jonathan COLUMBUS 2:43:44
162. 1075 Hendee William ATHENS 2:43:44
163. 1236 Johanson Anders TUCKER 2:43:55
164. 1479 Llaurador Robert ATHENS 2:43:59
165. 1747 Nash Peter DALLAS 2:44:01
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City ChipT
166. 525 Creasman Evan TUCKER 2:44:04
167. 789 Firth Stuart ATHENS 2:44:11
168. 2634 White John-Caleb COCHRAN 2:44:41
169. 2842 Hudson Hillis ATLANTA 2:45:50
170. 200 Birks David ATLANTA 2:46:26
171. 1757 Needham Charles MANSFIELD 2:46:27
172. 2466 Toro Evan OXFORD 2:46:28
173. 1419 Larson Bradley KENNESAW 2:46:50
174. 2184 Schwartz Dan DULUTH 2:46:52
175. 2599 Weaver Roby SARASOTA 2:47:01
176. 129 Barnes Daniel HIRAM 2:47:01
177. 2533 Vargas Ernesto ATLANTA 2:47:04
178. 1448 Leigh Charles YORK 2:47:05
179. 1686 Morales Christian LAWRENCEVILLE 2:47:43
180. 2653 Wilder Austin CHANHASSEN 2:48:00
181. 1551 Marsh Daniel DECATUR 2:48:06
182. 1954 Price Christopher ATLANTA 2:48:08
183. 609 Debuys Sean ROSWELL 2:49:05
184. 510 Cotney Blake ROSWELL 2:49:06
185. 761 Evers Ethan BOWDON 2:50:30
186. 2623 Westman Chris PHENIX CITY 2:51:13
187. 2449 Tinoco Emanuel STOCKBRIDGE 2:51:39
188. 1305 Kennamer Benjamin HENAGAR 2:52:00
189. 1150 Horton Sam VALLEY HEAD 2:52:00
190. 2673 Williams Robert SHARPSBURG 2:52:08
191. 884 Giles Alejandro LAWRENCEVILLE 2:52:09
192. 379 Carrier Josh FOREST PARK 2:52:41
193. 2768 Belbe Mack GRAYSON 2:52:41
194. 101 Bagley Jacob MCDONOUGH 2:52:44
195. 318 Buck Charlie LOCUST GROVE 2:52:46
196. 1687 Morales Victor ROME 2:54:15
197. 2442 Thrift Kennedy STATESBORO 2:55:13
198. 484 Connell Benjamin LAWRENCEVILLE 2:55:47
199. 1858 Paton Erik CLEVELAND 2:56:07
200. 973 Griffin Tyler ACWORTH 2:56:12
201. 2052 Richter Brett ACWORTH 2:56:14
202. 1680 Moore Nick DALLAS 2:56:16
203. 1928 Plummer Quincy MILLEDGEVILLE 2:56:44
204. 287 Brooks Warren ROME 2:56:54
205. 2438 Thompson Seth BYRON 2:57:02
206. 1013 Hall Josh THOMASTON 2:58:02
207. 697 Dunigan Justin TEMPLE 2:58:03
208. 1541 Marcino Jack SOUTH PLAINFIELD 2:59:02
209. 1733 Murphy Patrick ACWORTH 2:59:11
210. 1326 Khays Jamal KENNESAW 2:59:12
211. 1867 Paulson Jaime NAVARRE 3:00:44
212. 362 Lopezl Kevin ATLANTA 3:01:00
213. 2099 Rooney Michael DOUGLASVILLE 3:01:12
214. 2219 Shelton Blake COLUMBUS 3:02:02
215. 864 Garcia Omar DALLAS, DALLAS 3:02:37
216. 1152 Housley Hayden CALHOUN 3:03:09
217. 2104 Rosner Alon SUWANEE 3:03:28
218. 2783 Bush Justin LAWRENCEVILLE 3:04:16
219. 1772 Newman Adam DALLAS 3:04:36
220. 1443 Lee Julian HIRAM 3:05:46
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City ChipT
221. 2509 Tyson Drew ACWORTH 3:06:44
222. 1971 Quattrocchi Asta KENNESAW 3:07:17
223. 2909 Raines Matt ACWORTH 3:08:42
224. 349 Butz Michael WOODSTOCK 3:09:02
225. 348 Butz Jacob WOODSTOCK 3:09:05
226. 73 Arnold Hayes WOODSTOCK 3:09:10
227. 1695 Morgan Jared LOGANVILLE 3:09:23
228. 2364 Stinson Donnie DOTHAN 3:09:24
229. 1942 Posada Sebastian NEWNAN 3:10:00
230. 166 Belcher Nick SMYRNA 3:11:02
231. 699 Dupre Cody WINDER 3:11:05
232. 289 Broussard Konrad ORANGEBURG 3:13:26
233. 2030 Reyes Arroyo Alejandro ATLANTA 3:13:28
234. 1671 Montgomery Stanley ORANGEBURG 3:13:29
235. 342 Bustamante Josue LAWRENCEVILLE 3:14:38
236. 1506 Lyles Holden GORDON 3:16:38
237. 1505 Lyles Colby GORDON 3:16:39
238. 2072 Roberts Evan TROY 3:20:06
239. 1879 Pearson Jordan DURHAM 3:31:45
240. 2767 Beatty Otis POWDER SPRINGS 3:33:27
241. 883 Gilder Blakei MARIETTA 3:34:18
242. 1392 Landers William DALLAS 3:41:06
243. 172 Bennett Hunter DALLAS 3:41:07
244. 3119 Mudassor Khattob 3:44:52
245. 1052 Hartwell Thomas CUMMING 4:01:19
246. 763 Faber Landon PEACHTREE CITY 4:01:22
247. 3003 Riley Michael WARNER ROBINS 4:20:25
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 1058 Haun Derek MAYNARDVILLE 1:08:11
2. 889 Gillepsie Derek CENTERVILLE 1:13:00
3. 1456 Lewis Joey MONROE 1:14:34
4. 1672 Montisano Michael ATLANTA 1:22:12
5. 1148 Horton John FORT PAYNE 1:25:14
6. 1918 Piechal Nathan SNELLVILLE 1:25:42
7. 1621 McQuagg Trip COLUMBUS 1:27:03
8. 2159 Sattelmeier Brock KENNESAW 1:27:23
9. 2250 Simonsen Brian ATLANTA 1:29:02
10. 522 Crawford John ATLANTA 1:30:28
11. 1023 Hammer Dan ATLANTA 1:30:34
12. 1756 Nealey Joshua MARIETTA 1:30:49
13. 1994 Rashid Mubarak LAWRENCEVILLE 1:31:18
14. 1120 Hitt Danny CHAMBLEE 1:31:25
15. 1133 Holland Nicolas ATLANTA 1:31:26
16. 306 Bruce William ATLANTA 1:32:35
17. 2665 Williams Benjamin ATLANTA 1:32:39
18. 2686 Wilson Andrew ATLANTA 1:32:57
19. 2126 Rush Casey SMYRNA 1:33:00
20. 2567 Walker Jamie BREMEN 1:33:23
21. 685 Drolet Mike KENNESAW 1:33:33
22. 1173 Hunter William COVINGTON 1:33:49
23. 442 Clay Cody CONYERS 1:33:50
24. 1079 Hendricks Marvin STONE MOUNTAIN 1:33:53
25. 223 Boegel James ALPHARETTA 1:33:53
26. 1281 Jordan Kevin ATLANTA 1:33:55
27. 334 Burke Charlie ATLANTA 1:34:28
28. 138 Barstow Eric ATLANTA 1:34:30
29. 2371 Stowe Justin BUFORD 1:35:09
30. 2125 Rumsey Matthew ATLANTA 1:35:18
31. 930 Goss Jeremiah JOHNS CREEK 1:35:59
32. 3100 Winfrey Melvin 1:36:09
33. 779 Fernie Jordan MARIETTA 1:36:10
34. 2311 Sorrells Conner ATLANTA 1:36:53
35. 2967 Alexander Lance DOUGLASVILLE 1:37:17
36. 1078 Henderson Joshua DOUGLASVILLE 1:37:17
37. 2166 Schauer Lucas LEESBURG 1:39:47
38. 2196 Seigler Eric ATLANTA 1:41:27
39. 2210 Shay Connor TAMPA 1:42:56
40. 2105 Ross Harrison KENNESAW 1:44:47
41. 838 Frey Nathan ATLANTA 1:45:12
42. 405 Cazier Bryce KENNESAW 1:46:09
43. 425 Christensen Nicholas GROVETOWN 1:46:19
44. 1791 Noggle Joshua GROVETOWN 1:46:19
45. 1561 Martinez Thomas DOUGLASVILLE 1:47:22
46. 2511 Underwood Josh BLUE RIDGE 1:47:30
47. 2494 Tuggle Levi AMERICUS 1:47:57
48. 2936 Strausbaugh Sean ALLENHURST 1:48:06
49. 694 Dunbar Bill BUFORD 1:48:07
50. 57 Anderson Adam HIAWASSEE 1:49:04
51. 1360 Kolano Bryan GROVETOWN 1:49:05
52. 1083 Henley Wes KNOXVILLE 1:50:50
53. 376 Carlson William VASS 1:52:11
54. 680 Dougherty Kellin WILMINGTON 1:52:11
55. 1571 Matney Jason FORT BENNING 1:52:15
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City ChipT
56. 2790 Churilov Dan ATLANTA 1:52:30
57. 1824 Owen Aaron ATLANTA 1:53:10
58. 1045 Harris Keith FLEMING 1:53:14
59. 2574 Walters James KENNESAW 1:53:17
60. 2043 Rice Travis FORT STEWART 1:53:18
61. 2388 Summerford Jake AUGUSTA 1:53:20
62. 2939 Tanner Zack HAHIRA 1:53:23
63. 1440 Lee Anthony VALDOSTA 1:53:26
64. 2405 Tate Howard ATLANTA 1:54:00
65. 1298 Keith George ATLANTA 1:54:02
66. 2267 Smith Brian ATLANTA 1:54:16
67. 872 Garner Mike ATHENS 1:54:36
68. 1170 Humann Sean ATHENS 1:54:38
69. 426 Christiansen Michell ATLANTA 1:54:51
70. 2963 Wilson James WOODSTOCK 1:55:36
71. 2012 Reed Richard WOODSTOCK 1:55:42
72. 161 Beck Corey COLUMBUS 1:55:52
73. 2781 Brown Addison LITHONIA 1:56:32
74. 61 Anderson Eric RINGGOLD 1:56:45
75. 1253 Johnson Tony WARNER ROBINS 1:57:07
76. 784 Fick Stephen MOBILE 1:58:03
77. 6 Abshear Travis S. FAIRHOPE 1:58:03
78. 2255 Skobac Andrew ATLANTA 1:58:06
79. 2485 Trizzino Austin ATLANTA 1:58:10
80. 633 Denney Tyler CARROLLTON 1:58:14
81. 1988 Randall Daron AMERICUS 1:58:17
82. 2322 Spenneberg Joe ATLANTA 1:58:29
83. 640 Develvis Jacob CARROLLTON 1:58:34
84. 1923 Pinkard Christopher AIKEN 1:58:42
85. 748 Estrella Randy SMYRNA 1:59:46
86. 2355 Stewart Jeff ATLANTA 2:00:19
87. 2459 Tonkovich Matt KENNESAW 2:00:29
88. 2287 Smith Patrick WOODSTOCK 2:00:30
89. 1121 Hixon Justin DOUGLASVILLE 2:01:55
90. 3102 Mileshko Thomas 2:02:06
91. 478 Colquitt Andrew CANTON 2:02:07
92. 251 Bradley Adam KENNESAW 2:02:09
93. 1461 Licker Justin CHAMBLEE 2:02:14
94. 629 Denmark Brian ATLANTA 2:02:17
95. 2212 Sheffield David KENNESAW 2:02:19
96. 639 Devaux Nathan DALLAS 2:02:23
97. 2941 Thomas Norris MACON 2:02:23
98. 1222 Jenkins Joseph CANTON 2:02:29
99. 583 Davis Gary ATLANTA 2:02:29
100. 1909 Phillips Aaron NEWNAN 2:04:45
101. 1847 Paro Craig AIKEN 2:05:15
102. 1718 Moseley Adam ATLANTA 2:05:40
103. 353 Caccavale Matthew BUFORD 2:05:58
104. 1592 McClellan William WINDER 2:06:00
105. 2131 Saavedra Alejandro KENNASAW 2:06:02
106. 1406 Lanier Pat CANTON 2:06:06
107. 1811 Omene Ovie ATLANTA 2:06:14
108. 620 Dement Nathan ATLANTA 2:06:30
109. 991 Gutschenritter Peter ATLANTA 2:06:40
110. 2631 White Charles ATLANTA 2:06:45
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City ChipT
111. 178 Benvenuto Daniel WARNER ROBINS 2:07:06
112. 102 Bagwell Blake ROCKMART 2:08:13
113. 2232 Shin Joseph LAWRENCEVILLE 2:08:20
114. 1555 Martin Dustin CHATSWORTH 2:08:41
115. 112 Ball Ryne CHATSWORTH 2:08:42
116. 177 Bennett Wade MACON 2:08:56
117. 1777 Nguyen Phi STONE MOUNTAIN 2:09:07
118. 1795 Norris Phillip DALLAS 2:09:18
119. 1324 Keylon David KNOXVILLE 2:09:34
120. 2010 Reed David ROSWELL 2:10:44
121. 2753 Zengotita Alex ATLANTA 2:10:52
122. 2918 Roper Nick ATLANTA 2:10:52
123. 369 Capitosti Chad AUGUSTA 2:10:57
124. 1086 Henry Lee GROVETOWN 2:11:00
125. 53 Amang Franck PHENIX 2:11:12
126. 2467 Torres Chris CONYERS 2:11:57
127. 1421 Laska Eric ATLATA 2:12:14
128. 2421 Theis Christian DACULA 2:12:58
129. 728 Ellis Ben ATLANTA 2:13:12
130. 1271 Jones Larry ELLABELL 2:14:36
131. 2987 Langston Chris CARTERSVILLE 2:15:30
132. 2997 Persun Robert RICHMOND HILL 2:15:30
133. 720 Elkourie Joseph ATLANTA 2:15:52
134. 2292 Smith Spencer MARIETTA 2:16:09
135. 2708 Wofford Brandon ROSWELL 2:16:17
136. 1038 Harden Josh GRAYSON 2:17:15
137. 890 Gillett Tyler SNELLVILLE 2:17:16
138. 1860 Patterson Brad COMMERCE 2:17:17
139. 732 Ellrich Patrick CHAMBLEE 2:17:22
140. 2816 Gavelis Andrius ATLANTA 2:17:26
141. 1472 Lipp Matt CUMMING 2:17:33
142. 1255 Johnston Brad CANTON 2:17:58
143. 1483 Logan David ROSSVILLE 2:18:02
144. 1477 Littlejohn Chase AMERICUS 2:18:41
145. 709 Echevarria Michael MARIETTA 2:18:48
146. 2253 Skelton Jake SNELLVLLE 2:18:51
147. 765 Fail Chris LAWRENCEVILLE 2:18:53
148. 656 Dixon Will ACWORTH 2:19:08
149. 2974 Burk Drew HINES 2:19:50
150. 1064 Haynes Jesse ROSWELL 2:19:54
151. 966 Grier Justin MARIETTA 2:20:25
152. 1679 Moore Mike DALLAS 2:21:11
153. 1194 Ingraham Amiel ATLANTA 2:21:38
154. 1878 Pearson Jason JEFFERSON 2:21:42
155. 2107 Ross John PANAMA CITY 2:21:43
156. 262 Brandenburg Justin PANAMA CITY 2:21:50
157. 1698 Morgan Josh HUNTSVILLE 2:21:50
158. 1700 Morgan Paul MURFREESBORO 2:21:51
159. 764 Fagan George PANAMA CITY 2:22:04
160. 323 Bullis Justin MARIETTA 2:22:10
161. 2023 Reiser Aaron RICHMOND HILL 2:22:28
162. 1588 McCanless William SUGAR HILL 2:23:15
163. 1063 Haygood Thomas ACWORTH 2:23:20
164. 1662 Mitchell David ATLANTA 2:23:25
165. 1342 Kirkman Scott ATLANTA 2:23:27
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City ChipT
166. 2395 Tabor Jacob ATLANTA 2:23:33
167. 1982 Ramirez Leo KENNESAW 2:23:37
168. 153 Beasley Chris KENNESAW 2:23:44
169. 1178 Hutchings Joe CARTERSVILLE 2:24:13
170. 1110 Highnote Zachary VIENNA 2:24:30
171. 1109 Highnote Josh VIENNA 2:24:32
172. 2464 Toole Nicholas BARNWELL 2:25:01
173. 3010 Strickland Tim BOWDON 2:25:03
174. 1614 McIver David JACKSON 2:25:13
175. 632 Denney Benjimen WHITESBURG 2:25:15
176. 356 Callaway Chase ROME 2:26:04
177. 992 Gzehoviak Brandon ATLANTA 2:26:36
178. 2077 Roberts Kevin KENNESAW 2:26:38
179. 2304 Sobel Brad MARIETTA 2:26:39
180. 341 Bussmann Mike EVANS 2:26:40
181. 1282 Joseph Jerry ATHENS 2:28:03
182. 2833 Hernandez Emilio ATLANTA 2:28:14
183. 2791 Coffman Aaron ATLANTA 2:28:14
184. 2913 Rios Jesus DALLAS 2:29:05
185. 2852 Juarez Luis POWDER SPRINGS 2:29:09
186. 1051 Hartigan Joshua PORT ROYAL 2:29:16
187. 1587 McBride Patrick DALLAS 2:29:20
188. 1214 Jaiman Isaiah NEWNAN 2:29:21
189. 797 Fitchett Cullen WOODSTOCK 2:29:42
190. 2011 Reed Marquis MARIETTA 2:30:37
191. 1240 Johnson Chavous MARIETTA 2:30:38
192. 2890 Miller Josh LAWRENCEVILLE 2:30:39
193. 1900 Peterson Rylen ATLANTA 2:30:43
194. 1010 Hall David ATLANTA 2:30:50
195. 234 Bonnin Carlos ATLANTA 2:30:54
196. 1161 Hoyos Pedro LAWRENCEVILLE 2:31:03
197. 2280 Smith Justin KNOXVILLE 2:31:38
198. 2807 Farley Bobby POWDER SPRINGS 2:31:41
199. 221 Bobo Dexter CUMMING 2:31:42
200. 1032 Hansel Patrick ATLANTA 2:32:44
201. 2376 Street Kyle COVINGTON 2:33:17
202. 91 Austin Markus DUNWOODY 2:33:18
203. 1439 Lee Adam ATLANTA 2:33:37
204. 1941 Porter Nick ATLANTA 2:33:39
205. 395 Casper Lamar LAGARANGE 2:33:59
206. 498 Cordova Andrew FORT STEWART 2:34:06
207. 678 Doster Kevin SPARTANBURG 2:34:12
208. 1955 Price Nolan ANDERSON 2:34:12
209. 2527 Vandermay Evan ROBINS AFB 2:34:23
210. 1924 Pirkle Aaron FLOWERY BRANCH 2:34:38
211. 2681 Williamson Jason FLOWERY BRANCH 2:34:46
212. 1359 Ko Seong DULUTH 2:34:47
213. 74 Arnold Ted LAGRANGE 2:35:08
214. 2883 Mathes Ernest KENNESAW 2:35:32
215. 546 Csonka Nandor ATLANTA 2:35:41
216. 2867 Langley Jeff KENNESAW 2:35:46
217. 582 Davis Devin SNELLVILLE 2:36:37
218. 1071 Hellmund Reynaldo ATLANTA 2:36:59
219. 1891 Perez Martin Luis ATLANTA 2:37:02
220. 1127 Hofstein Daniel ATLANTA 2:37:07
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City ChipT
221. 1544 Marin Larios Jose Luis ATLANTA 2:37:12
222. 1916 Philpott Christopher ATLANTA 2:37:24
223. 909 Godfrey Pat JASPER 2:37:34
224. 1740 Myers Gary ATLANTA 2:37:38
225. 2172 Schliefer Trevor ATLANTA 2:37:39
226. 597 Davis Will ADAIRSVILLE 2:38:05
227. 366 Canada Josh WOODSTOCK 2:38:08
228. 2621 Westbrook Seth LAVONIA 2:38:42
229. 1184 Ibbitson Tony CARVER 2:38:51
230. 1176 Huskey Chris AUGUSTA 2:40:14
231. 2888 Meares Chris ACWORTH 2:40:21
232. 2981 Harris Daniel ACWORTH 2:40:23
233. 1628 Mendez Juan STOCKBRIDGE 2:40:36
234. 2978 Deloach Scott EATONTON 2:40:55
235. 2478 Treadwell Chris ALPHARETTA 2:41:07
236. 245 Boyce Jason ALPHARETTA 2:41:12
237. 2927 Slay Braden DOUGLASVILLE 2:41:17
238. 2928 Slay Branden DALLAS 2:41:20
239. 2776 Brainard Justin NORCROSS 2:41:22
240. 2334 Staines Gary NORCORSS 2:41:23
241. 2951 Walsh Sean VILLA RICA 2:41:40
242. 2782 Bugariski Oliver GARDENDALE 2:41:52
243. 2965 Woodruff Jimmy PEACHTREE CITY 2:41:55
244. 1512 Lynn Matthew CANTON 2:41:58
245. 2955 White Casey NELSON 2:42:01
246. 1138 Holmes Sean MONROE 2:42:22
247. 5 Abbott Sam ATLANTA 2:42:29
248. 1245 Johnson Joe ALPHARETTA 2:42:49
249. 243 Bourgeois Patrick SUWANNE 2:43:39
250. 404 Caudle Matthew DALLAS 2:44:00
251. 736 Erwin Joshua ATLANTA 2:44:27
252. 2199 Serrano Edgar GAINESVILLE 2:44:32
253. 611 Dedrick William NEWNAN 2:44:36
254. 1422 Laster Jerry NEWNAN 2:44:38
255. 1411 Lanza Matthew COLUMBUS 2:44:39
256. 215 Blanton Zachary HARTSELLE 2:44:40
257. 2127 Russell Deandre MONTGOMERY 2:45:15
258. 1157 Howe Chase ATLANTA 2:46:25
259. 65 Andrews Steven COVINGTON 2:46:32
260. 2871 Lopez Juan DULUTH 2:46:57
261. 2510 Tzintzun Martin LILBURN 2:46:59
262. 2397 Talley Dorian PIEDMONT 2:47:10
263. 2915 Roberson Charlie PANAMA CITY 2:47:16
264. 1402 Lange Alexander BOW 2:47:50
265. 2863 Kostka Jeremy SMYRNA 2:48:14
266. 1115 Hillman Brad GROVETOWN 2:48:18
267. 2837 Ho Ken DULUTH 2:48:24
268. 542 Crowley Michael MARIETTA 2:48:26
269. 2592 Waters Jonathan AUGUSTA 2:48:28
270. 1358 Knight Zack MABLETON 2:48:36
271. 1753 Ndukwe Ike ATLANTA 2:48:43
272. 2722 Wright Marcus KENNESAW 2:48:45
273. 1581 Mayo Andrew CONYERS 2:48:47
274. 464 Cole Phillip CENTERVILLE 2:48:48
275. 2154 Santiago Luis LILBURN 2:48:48
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City ChipT
276. 2487 Truett Matthew Tyl CARROLLTON 2:50:28
277. 982 Groover Zach MARIETTA 2:51:04
278. 2923 Schoals Casey CANTON 2:51:09
279. 2448 Tinoco Edgar STOCKBRIDGE 2:51:42
280. 2171 Schlicht David SANTA ROSA BEACH 2:51:56
281. 2961 Williams Jeremy STOCKBRIDGE 2:52:08
282. 359 Camacho Jose LAWRENCEVILLE 2:52:26
283. 2625 Whaley Jimmy AMERICUS 2:52:30
284. 78 Artis Adam ATLANTA 2:52:33
285. 50 Altmann Mark STATEN ISLAND 2:54:24
286. 989 Gurrieri Jr Frank CALHOUN 2:54:25
287. 1262 Jones Andrew DALLAS 2:54:30
288. 543 Crumley Matt CARTERSVILLE 2:54:58
289. 277 Bridges Nathan ATLANTA 2:56:03
290. 568 Darby Dakarai ATLANTA 2:56:15
291. 119 Banko John DALLAS 2:56:31
292. 2654 Wilkerson Brian PERRY 2:57:04
293. 2174 Schofield Blain NEWNAN 2:57:07
294. 1693 Moreno Pierre FORT STEWART 2:58:59
295. 2706 Witherspoon Maurice MONCKS CORNER 2:59:01
296. 701 Duque-Tello Paul ACWORTH 2:59:27
297. 1097 Heyden Russell JACKSONVILLE 2:59:54
298. 1475 Little Jt MONROE 3:00:04
299. 1014 Hall Justin LITHIA SPRINGS 3:01:10
300. 1463 Lightner Bradley VILLA RICA 3:01:12
301. 2404 Tart Kevin CANTON 3:01:29
302. 47 Alter Danny WOODSTOCK 3:01:30
303. 1353 Knauft Greg ATLANTA 3:02:03
304. 548 Curry Darrel POWDER SPRINGS 3:02:04
305. 99 Baeder Jeb HUNTSVILLE 3:02:15
306. 2203 Shaddix Jamie STOCKBRIDGE 3:02:19
307. 83 Ati Arrey LAWRENCEVILLE 3:02:22
308. 1081 Hendrix Christopher ADAIRSVILLE 3:03:07
309. 2848 Jefferson Roderick DECATUR 3:03:15
310. 947 Gray Joshua ATLANTA 3:03:34
311. 831 Francis Triston CANTON 3:04:25
312. 2381 Strong Chris CARROLLTON 3:05:03
313. 2345 Steed Austin TALLAPOOSA 3:05:20
314. 2508 Tyson Brandon ROSWELL 3:06:52
315. 2775 Boykin Quinta ATLANTA 3:08:58
316. 2879 Martin Eric ATLANTA 3:09:04
317. 1377 Kuhn Taylor COLUMBUS 3:09:04
318. 562 Dang Trung STONE MOUNTAIN 3:09:15
319. 100 Baek Johnny DULUTH 3:09:31
320. 95 Ayers Matt KENNESAW 3:09:37
321. 644 Dice Matt ACWORTH 3:09:45
322. 1202 Jackson Brandon CHATSWORTH 3:10:29
323. 2721 Wright Kelly RESACA 3:10:34
324. 1508 Lynch Blaine MEMPHIS 3:10:50
325. 465 Coleman Curtis MARIETTA 3:13:17
326. 837 Freeze Michael HOSCHTON 3:13:17
327. 2400 Tanner Adam TIFTON 3:13:28
328. 363 Campbell Timothy DOUGLASVILLE 3:13:58
329. 3108 Lam Khanh 3:14:01
330. 1026 Hammock Cody HADDOCK 3:15:08
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City ChipT
331. 1410 Lanier Tyler DANIELSVILLE 3:15:27
332. 2992 Milon Derrick WARRENTON 3:15:40
333. 2968 Barnes Troy Juni LITHONIA 3:15:42
334. 474 Collins Joshua DALLAS 3:15:48
335. 1507 Lyles Randall GORDON 3:16:41
336. 1462 Lightner Andrew WHITESBURG 3:17:16
337. 1312 Kepes Dylan GRAYSON 3:19:24
338. 1313 Kepes Dylan GRAYSON 3:19:24
339. 971 Griffin Jac DALLAS 3:33:26
340. 1418 Larsen Ryan DURHAM 3:33:41
341. 2952 Walters Abdul MARTINEZ 3:34:38
342. 1002 Hajmurad Omar SMYRNA 3:34:39
343. 1523 Makant Jeffrey SAVANNAH 3:36:06
344. 1325 Khattab Ahmad ALEXANDRIA 3:44:49
345. 905 Gobrele Rohit SECAUCUS 3:44:50
346. 169 Bell Tyrone ATLANTA 3:48:43
347. 1438 LeCroy Justin ROSSVILLE 3:49:05
348. 1437 LeCroy Jonathan ROSSVILLE 3:49:12
349. 3116 Martin Michael 5:29:01
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 1070 Heigerick Nick MARIETTA 1:16:55
2. 646 Dickey Mark OCEAN SPRINGS 1:17:36
3. 232 Boles Jeremiah POWDER SPRINGS 1:18:40
4. 2477 Traylor Thomas WOODSTOCK 1:22:02
5. 1366 Kovalchuk Vadim ROSWELL 1:22:07
6. 1540 Manuel-Martine Urbano KENNESAW 1:24:15
7. 28 Ainsworth Forrest CANTON 1:24:49
8. 2780 Brown Kyle PIGSAH 1:25:32
9. 2742 Yoo Jason SMYRNA 1:25:41
10. 1706 Morris Everett ATLANTA 1:27:36
11. 39 Alexander Matthew FLOWERY BRANCH 1:28:39
12. 2804 Dupont Robert PHENIX CITY 1:29:10
13. 877 George Ryan DULUTH 1:29:21
14. 378 Carr Joseph ATLANTA 1:29:59
15. 2075 Roberts Jeffrey HIRAM 1:30:53
16. 885 Giles Chris ROME 1:31:51
17. 2245 Silva Paulo MARIETTA 1:34:07
18. 1525 Maldonado Miguel KENNESAW 1:35:50
19. 1200 Ivy Brian JOHNS CREEK 1:36:07
20. 2924 Shareef Uthman MARIETTA 1:37:22
21. 282 Brooks Eddie DALLAS 1:37:54
22. 2590 Washington Wilson ACWORTH 1:37:57
23. 1441 Lee Chris CANTON 1:39:33
24. 104 Bailey Burnie ATLANTA 1:39:40
25. 2236 Shoemaker Ben SMYRNA 1:39:45
26. 1839 Parker Carson ATLANTA 1:40:25
27. 2800 Due Nathan RICHMOND HILL 1:41:04
28. 2201 Shackelford Tim VILLA RICA 1:43:36
29. 812 Foster Blake NORCROSS 1:45:03
30. 2569 Wallace Chris LOGANVILLE 1:45:06
31. 2540 Vences David MARIETTA 1:45:09
32. 240 Borland Ryan ATLANTA 1:45:17
33. 1716 Morrow Eric DALLAS 1:45:32
34. 1591 McCleary Brent DALLAS 1:46:39
35. 2202 Shadburn Seth DUNWOODY 1:46:49
36. 2971 Bostwick Joey FLOWERY BRANCH 1:46:58
37. 1077 Henderson Josh RINGGOLD 1:47:17
38. 159 Beauseigneur Chad DALLAS 1:48:57
39. 263 Brandt Jonathan DOUGLASVILLE 1:50:01
40. 1420 Laseter Joshua MONROE 1:50:39
41. 2139 Sams Neil LAWRENCEVILLE 1:50:50
42. 226 Boggus Jason ATLANTA 1:50:50
43. 1611 McGregor Michael LAWRENCEVILLE 1:51:01
44. 370 Caplinger Jeffery FORT BENNING 1:51:44
45. 780 Ferrara Russell ATLANTA 1:51:53
46. 375 Carlson Robert VASS 1:52:15
47. 285 Brooks Michael STATHAM 1:52:24
48. 1272 Jones Mark MARIETTA 1:52:27
49. 3098 L Groeffry 1:52:41
50. 703 Dyling Charles CLARKSVILLE 1:53:05
51. 1128 Hojnacki Ryan ATLANTA 1:53:21
52. 1168 Hughes Kevin DALLAS 1:53:23
53. 1813 O'Neill Tim POWDER SPRINGS 1:53:25
54. 2296 Smith Timothy DALLAS 1:53:29
55. 2019 Reimers Tyson CUMMING 1:53:49
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City ChipT
56. 2539 Velez Oscar WOODSTOCK 1:54:42
57. 1219 Jartu Sewell LITHONIA 1:54:42
58. 1763 Nelson Joe ATLANTA 1:54:49
59. 2994 Morris Michael ATLANTA 1:54:49
60. 994 Haas Jamie DALLAS 1:55:17
61. 1163 Hubbard Gerald POWDER SPRINGS 1:55:18
62. 429 Ciciarelli Mike BETHLEHEM 1:55:28
63. 862 Garcia Ivan WOODSTOCK 1:55:38
64. 1663 Mitchell Dusty ATLANTA 1:56:21
65. 551 Cutchen Adam KATHLEEN 1:56:40
66. 11 Ackley Peter POWDERSPRINGS 1:57:33
67. 1263 Jones Brian CARROLLTON 1:57:54
68. 778 Fernandez Christopher COLUMBUS 1:58:23
69. 519 Craig Felton AIKEN 1:58:41
70. 1876 Pearson Dale GRANITEVILLE 1:58:42
71. 2489 Tucker Billy GRANITEVILLE 1:58:43
72. 514 Cox Stuart CHATTANOOGA 1:59:09
73. 1021 Hamilton Jr Lee SMYRNA 1:59:42
74. 2190 Scott Justin ATLANTA 2:00:30
75. 2358 Stewart Lw NEWNAN 2:00:39
76. 314 Bruton Kevin MARIETTA 2:00:45
77. 1750 Nation Chris VILLA RICA 2:01:05
78. 427 Christoffersen Nick LAWRENCEVILLE 2:01:36
79. 980 Groeninger Paul ATHENS 2:01:38
80. 1387 Lakey Matt WOODSTOCK 2:01:39
81. 1470 Linn Robert CUMMING 2:01:50
82. 2406 Taulbee Chris MARIETTA 2:01:56
83. 2035 Reynolds Paul DALLAS 2:02:11
84. 1076 Henderson Eric DALLAS 2:02:12
85. 430 Clanton Lee BARNEY 2:02:49
86. 3095 Rich John 2:03:09
87. 792 Fishburne James NEWNAN 2:04:45
88. 2130 S Mike WOODSTOCK 2:04:53
89. 1232 Jensen Keith MINERAL BLUFF 2:06:13
90. 1039 Harkreader Trevor ATLANTA 2:06:14
91. 1963 Prljaca Elvir SMYRNA 2:06:16
92. 2544 Vesser Samuel SUGAR HILL 2:06:26
93. 917 Gonzalez Oscar LAWRENCEVILLE 2:06:26
94. 2576 Wangen Lucas ACWORTH 2:06:37
95. 964 Gress Andy ROSWELL 2:07:16
96. 1143 Hopper Nicholas SILVER CREEK 2:08:05
97. 2608 Weishaupt Mike DALLAS 2:08:39
98. 2979 Green Brooks MACON 2:08:55
99. 1106 Higdon Christopher MACON 2:08:56
100. 1837 Parker Arthur MACON 2:09:53
101. 338 Burton Will ATLANTA 2:10:53
102. 2531 Vanhoose Joshua ACWORTH 2:10:56
103. 24 Adebunmi Seun LAWRENCEVILLE 2:10:56
104. 2604 Wedge Jason FORT LAUDERDALE 2:11:09
105. 1532 Mangham Brian ROSWELL 2:11:31
106. 666 Doman Eric GROVETOWN 2:11:46
107. 324 Bullock Matthew KENNESAW 2:12:22
108. 524 Crawford Zach TUSCALOOSA 2:12:44
109. 319 Buice Jon KENNESAW 2:12:53
110. 1044 Harris Jacob CHICKAMAUGA 2:15:13
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City ChipT
111. 1893 Perrucci Levino LAWRENCEVILLE 2:15:17
112. 712 Eddy Thomas KENNESAW 2:15:26
113. 1371 Krebs Adam GROVETOWN 2:15:28
114. 237 Borchik Adam GROVETOWN 2:15:28
115. 2050 Richardson Jason VILLA RICA 2:15:29
116. 1538 Mansfield Zed CHATTANOOGA 2:16:04
117. 1322 Kestner Chris CHATTANOOGA 2:16:05
118. 1323 Kestner Erik KNOXVILLE 2:16:06
119. 406 Cervantes Pablo ATLANTA 2:16:18
120. 1818 Orlando Nick KENNESAW 2:16:18
121. 433 Clark Adam KNOXVILLE 2:16:39
122. 1888 Perala Miikka NORCROSS 2:17:05
123. 2962 Williamson Jacob NEWNAN 2:17:09
124. 2763 Baird Nick SMYRNA 2:17:27
125. 2363 Stimson Jacob ACWORTH 2:18:39
126. 2710 Wolfert Seth NORCROSS 2:18:58
127. 1118 Hinton Zach FORT BENNING 2:19:05
128. 749 Etheridge Jamarko MORROW 2:19:51
129. 1327 Kier Justin POWDER SPRINGS 2:20:28
130. 2189 Scott Jonathan CLINTON 2:20:37
131. 483 Conn Barry MCDONOUGH 2:21:22
132. 544 Cruz Ryan CONYERS 2:21:35
133. 1798 Nowiak Kyle CANTON 2:22:07
134. 2402 Tapley Brian RENTZ 2:22:14
135. 1337 King Jonathan ACWORTH 2:22:37
136. 2423 Thomas Brian NEWNAN 2:23:00
137. 2929 Small Robert GRIFFIN 2:23:32
138. 394 Cash Marcquis ATLANTA 2:23:34
139. 2537 Vazquez Jesus LAWRENCEVILLE 2:23:39
140. 1164 Hubbard Matthew STONE MOUNTAIN 2:23:51
141. 1911 Phillips Brad HOOVER 2:23:58
142. 2627 Wheat Nathan BUCKHEAD 2:24:08
143. 20 Adams Jason LAWRENCEVILLE 2:24:09
144. 1807 Oliver Chris ROME 2:24:14
145. 2247 Simmons Joseph EATONTON 2:24:50
146. 2730 Yancey Chris BARNWELL 2:25:01
147. 2285 Smith Mike DECATUR 2:25:31
148. 1748 Nash Travis AUGUSTA 2:25:31
149. 355 Calhoun Derek NORTH AUGUSTA 2:26:04
150. 247 Boyd John MARTINEZ 2:26:06
151. 993 Gzehoviak Danny KENNESAW 2:26:37
152. 1217 Jarrard Matt SMYRNA 2:28:00
153. 807 Ford Shawn LEESBURG 2:28:15
154. 493 Cooper Nathan STATHAM 2:28:18
155. 567 Danner Dustin ATLANTA 2:28:26
156. 2541 Venghaus Tim SANDY SPRINGS 2:28:27
157. 688 Duarte Michael STATHAM 2:28:34
158. 563 Daniel Brian ALBANY 2:28:38
159. 2450 Tipps Travis POOLER 2:29:20
160. 2573 Waln Don ROME 2:29:22
161. 852 Gagach Yevgeniy SUWANEE 2:29:32
162. 2734 Yarbrough Donald ATLANTA 2:29:54
163. 959 Greeson Alex WOODSTOCK 2:30:01
164. 1136 Holloway Britt LOCUST GROVE 2:30:38
165. 2321 Spencer Tristan CARTERSVILLE 2:31:14
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City ChipT
166. 952 Green Kenric MARIETTA 2:32:00
167. 2670 Williams James TAYLORSVILLE 2:32:03
168. 2831 Henderson Andy ATLANTA 2:32:42
169. 2481 Tribuzio Frank ALPHARETTA 2:32:48
170. 2375 Street Joshua CONYERS 2:33:41
171. 2713 Woodall Denver CANTON 2:33:47
172. 246 Boyd Jeffrey JASPER 2:33:48
173. 1391 Lance Jacob SMYRNA 2:33:51
174. 919 Goodwin Tim CANTON 2:34:41
175. 1348 Kitchens Chris DOUGLASVILLE 2:35:31
176. 2 A Ivan ATLANTA 2:35:41
177. 1992 Rapier Steve SMYRNA 2:36:16
178. 1725 Mowery Kevin DALLAS 2:36:31
179. 1210 Jackson Reginald COLLEGE PARK 2:36:56
180. 2878 Marshburn John DECATUR 2:36:59
181. 8 Accioly Ricardo ATLANTA 2:37:02
182. 3099 Chanrakasney Meas 2:37:40
183. 1111 Hill Jason ALPHARETTA 2:37:51
184. 1314 Kerdsomboone Shawn DALLAS 2:38:02
185. 686 Dryden Jr William OXFORD 2:38:03
186. 2214 Sheley Jason COLUMBUS 2:38:08
187. 2144 Sanders Heath COLUMBUS 2:38:11
188. 1306 Kennedy Aaron COLUMBUS 2:38:12
189. 2149 Sandoval Anthony WINTER HAVEN 2:39:09
190. 1749 Nassef Damian PENSACOLA 2:39:10
191. 2198 Selph Chris DOUGLASVILLE 2:40:38
192. 1395 Landis Josh ALPHARETTA 2:41:14
193. 839 Freyermuth Chris NEWNAN 2:41:30
194. 1625 Meholic Vance MARIETTA 2:41:33
195. 2272 Smith Clayton MACON 2:42:33
196. 85 Atkins Brian MACON 2:42:35
197. 2140 Sanchez Danny MONROE 2:42:38
198. 2719 Wright Emory NORCROSS 2:42:53
199. 3106 Carlten David 2:43:33
200. 59 Anderson Brad LAWRENCEVILLE 2:43:37
201. 1562 Martino Sam TAMPA 2:44:00
202. 2610 Weitz Steven CALHOUN 2:44:22
203. 737 Erwin Patrick HIRAM 2:44:26
204. 1269 Jones Jamison ATLANTA 2:45:14
205. 2682 Willis Terrance LILBURN 2:45:15
206. 2128 Russell Tarnandus MONTGOMERY 2:45:16
207. 1514 Mabry James GAINESVILLE 2:45:53
208. 448 Cleveland Michael JOHNS CREEK 2:46:07
209. 605 Deal Rob CARROLLTON 2:46:40
210. 2792 Cole Matthew PANAMA CITY 2:47:00
211. 2033 Reynolds Matt BAINBRIDGE 2:47:13
212. 2270 Smith Chad BAINBRIDGE 2:47:15
213. 2898 Moore Dale LYNN HAVEN 2:47:18
214. 2761 Asevedo Francisco SUGAR HILL 2:47:38
215. 1498 Lubelski John CARTERSVILLE 2:47:39
216. 424 Chomat Ian ATLANTA 2:47:51
217. 2411 Taylor Mark DALLAS 2:48:04
218. 139 Bartlett David DALLAS 2:48:33
219. 114 Ballenger Terence KENNESAW 2:48:43
220. 2548 Villegas Cesar NEWNAN 2:48:49
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City ChipT
221. 3007 Ryan Blake CHATTANOOGA 2:51:24
222. 367 Cannon Bo DOUGLASVILLE 2:51:38
223. 868 Garita Alexander ATLANTA 2:51:46
224. 863 Garcia Jesus ATLANTA 2:52:30
225. 726 Elliott John NEWNAN 2:53:17
226. 2811 Fortune Dale LITHIA SPRINGS 2:53:20
227. 294 Brown Jonathan ATLANTA 2:53:20
228. 2969 Bey John ATLANTA 2:54:10
229. 1386 Lake Matt DALTON 2:54:23
230. 1550 Marquis Jeff ATLANTA 2:54:32
231. 1730 Mullins Brandon VILLA RICA 2:56:18
232. 2921 Sanchez Jose ALPHARETTA 2:57:03
233. 1502 Luke Joshua NAYLOR 2:57:24
234. 733 Eppard Matthew VALDOSTA 2:58:12
235. 1485 Long Dustin LILBURN 2:58:30
236. 25 Aguirre Leobardo SMYRNA 2:58:35
237. 1394 Landis John RICHMONDHILL 2:59:00
238. 288 Broome Dave RICHMOND HILL 2:59:01
239. 1887 Peoples Damon DALLAS 2:59:13
240. 346 Butler Rockquill ATLANTA 3:00:27
241. 347 Butler Reid DOUGLASVILLE 3:01:11
242. 2491 Tueme Jacobo DUNWOODY 3:01:36
243. 850 Furfari Nick COLUMBUS 3:02:04
244. 1471 Linnekin Blake MARIETTA 3:02:18
245. 1531 Manges Thomas POWDER SPRINGS 3:02:19
246. 1400 Lane Cameron ATLANTA 3:02:24
247. 855 Galligan Tim DOUGLASVILLE 3:02:25
248. 40 Alexander Trey ADAIRSVILLE 3:03:04
249. 2183 Schwanbeck Jeremy ADAIRSVILLE 3:03:09
250. 2998 Petrenko Nikolay LAWRENCEVILLE 3:03:20
251. 1295 Kearney Michael SVANNAH 3:04:18
252. 96 Babb Donovan ATHENS 3:04:26
253. 2704 Winters Matt CANTON 3:04:33
254. 1204 Jackson Daniel CARROLLTON 3:05:25
255. 1610 McGowan Miller RICHMOND HILL 3:07:24
256. 521 Crane Josh CARNESVILLE 3:07:39
257. 238 Borden Marcus ATLANTA 3:08:48
258. 312 Brundidge Jamaar FOREST PARK 3:08:57
259. 2390 Swanson Barnard ATLANTA 3:09:00
260. 1330 Kim Mark ATLANTA 3:09:33
261. 2711 Wong Hanson ATLANTA 3:09:34
262. 165 Beesley Joseph DULUTH 3:10:08
263. 627 Dempsey Duan SMYRNA 3:10:48
264. 384 Carruthers Jared LAWRENCEVILLE 3:12:59
265. 2556 Wade Greg OMEGA 3:13:29
266. 2331 Stachowiak Jeff MARIETTA 3:13:49
267. 575 Davis Antoine CHAMBLEE 3:15:48
268. 981 Grogan Robert ACWORTH 3:28:21
269. 2428 Thomas Phillip BRASELTON 3:28:30
270. 2034 Reynolds Michael FAIRBURN 3:30:02
271. 311 Brugliera Rob ATLANTA 3:30:10
272. 2056 Rickman Michael TEMPLE 3:30:26
273. 1492 Lopez Eduardo COVINGTON 3:32:44
274. 7 Abu-Abed Ibrahim MARIETTA 3:34:29
275. 513 Cox Davy DUBLIN 3:47:16
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City ChipT
276. 1683 Moore William ATLANTA 3:47:58
277. 494 Copeland Keon LAGRANGE 3:48:39
278. 2463 Toole Kevin ATLANTA 3:59:12
279. 296 Brown Marcus ATLANTA 4:01:17
280. 1607 McElroy Joshua ATLANTA 5:47:35
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 2162 Sawadsky Stefan ATLANTA 1:07:25
2. 653 Distin Jim KNOXVILLE 1:08:13
3. 2020 Rein Kevin CANTON 1:09:31
4. 98 Baddock Shaun MARIETTA 1:13:57
5. 1364 Kopach John MARIETTA 1:20:37
6. 1307 Kennedy Chris MARIETTA 1:22:35
7. 207 Blackwell Chris CHATTANOOGA 1:30:13
8. 3002 Ramirez Carlos ATLANTA 1:30:44
9. 1597 McCord Jamie CANTON 1:30:56
10. 681 Douglas Trent ATLANTA 1:33:02
11. 1968 Purvis Chris LEESBURG 1:40:05
12. 408 Chaffin Barrett LEESBURG 1:40:06
13. 782 Ferrer Dante CUMMING 1:41:02
14. 2825 Gott Chris LOCUST GROVE 1:42:40
15. 2516 Upchurch Trevis MONTICELLO 1:44:00
16. 1412 Lapp James ROSWELL 1:44:57
17. 2920 Ryan Matt CUMMING 1:45:07
18. 2263 Smith Allen SUGAR HILL 1:45:34
19. 1987 Ramsey Richard BRASELTON 1:46:40
20. 249 Bracken Chris WINSTON SALEM 1:47:25
21. 1560 Martinez Josh ALPHARETTA 1:48:29
22. 2495 Tukes Tavares COLUMBIA 1:48:34
23. 297 Brown Matthew CARTERSVILLE 1:49:01
24. 1613 McHenry Kevin ATLANTA 1:49:10
25. 1804 Oliaro Matthew ATLANTA 1:49:22
26. 437 Clark Jeremy MURRAYVILL 1:49:54
27. 777 Ferguson Aaron MOBILE 1:51:01
28. 781 Ferrara Todd MARIETTA 1:51:53
29. 3016 Wells Heath SUWANEE 1:52:01
30. 2143 Sanders Eric PEACHTREE CITY 1:52:45
31. 1105 Hickson Duane DALLAS 1:53:01
32. 1279 Jones Seth ATLANTA 1:53:10
33. 1534 Mann Erick CUMMING 1:53:28
34. 2772 Bowdoin Bradley ALEXANDRIA 1:53:32
35. 1409 Lanier Steven ATLANTA 1:54:00
36. 2087 Rodriguez Kermit ATLANTA 1:54:10
37. 2137 Salas Antonio FORT STEWART 1:54:30
38. 1616 McKerchar Todd JACKSONVILLE 1:55:16
39. 1067 Heath Eric HOKES BLUFF 1:55:20
40. 276 Brickley Matt ROSWELL 1:55:27
41. 834 Frankic Kevin ATLANTA 1:55:57
42. 750 Ethier Nathan DOUGLASVILLE 1:56:04
43. 2085 Rodes Phillip ALPHARETTA 1:56:05
44. 1215 James Clay FAYETTEVILLE 1:56:09
45. 1566 Mason Kelvin HAMPTON 1:56:10
46. 2265 Smith Brandon HUNTSVILLE 1:56:13
47. 1172 Hummel Andrew NEWNAN 1:56:14
48. 313 Bruton John KENNESAW 1:56:35
49. 2505 Twilley Nathan ROME 1:57:10
50. 1033 Hansell Dennett CUMMING 1:57:33
51. 1285 Jump Jeffrey COLLIERVILLE 1:57:41
52. 1641 Middlebrooks Todd CARROLLTON 1:58:10
53. 2177 Schroyer John WOODSTOCK 1:58:19
54. 2834 Hernandez Maurice DALLAS 1:58:44
55. 2942 Thrailkill Pete PINE MTN 1:59:01
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME City ChipT
56. 2663 Williams Andy ROSWELL 1:59:20
57. 535 Crompton Brett MABLETON 1:59:39
58. 675 Dorsey Derek ACWORTH 1:59:41
59. 151 Beard Jason DALLAS 1:59:43
60. 2714 Woodard Matt LOGANVILLE 1:59:59
61. 1849 Parsons Nicholas MARIETTA 2:00:09
62. 70 Armour Stuart KENNESAW 2:00:43
63. 1914 Phillips Jon WACO 2:01:33
64. 904 Glynn Jeff PEACHTREE CORNERS 2:01:54
65. 1336 King Jacob WOODSTOCK 2:02:18
66. 2788 Charles Nigel CANTON 2:02:48
67. 2021 Reinmeyer Allen CUMMING 2:03:07
68. 460 Cochran Stephen TUCKER 2:03:16
69. 2273 Smith Darren ROSWELL 2:03:18
70. 1341 Kirk Steven WARNER ROBINS 2:04:02
71. 2359 Stewart Ryan DUBLIN 2:04:42
72. 1520 Maderer Justin MARIETTA 2:04:54
73. 1666 Moats Michael ACWORTH 2:04:58
74. 1292 Karamitas Tony MARIETTA 2:05:45
75. 557 Dalla Venezia Luciano MARIETTA 2:05:48
76. 303 Brown Tonri SHARPSBURG 2:06:33
77. 392 Carzoli Tony ACWORTH 2:06:51
78. 2666 Williams Bryan ROSWELL 2:06:53
79. 2983 Holguin Jerry KENNESAW 2:07:57
80. 2596 Watson Jason BOGART 2:08:07
81. 2098 Rooke Benjamin ROME 2:08:07
82. 1952 Presley Shane ROME 2:08:08
83. 2013 Reeder Brad ROME 2:08:08
84. 1681 Moore Onex CHAMBLEE 2:08:29
85. 2329 Springett Warren MARIETTA 2:10:55
86. 1939 Porras Christopher FORT BENNING 2:11:13
87. 2209 Sharp Todd FLOWERY BRANCH 2:11:17
88. 1983 Ramirez Salatiel MARIETTA 2:11:37
89. 475 Collins Kevin SHARPSBURG 2:12:03
90. 1259 Joiner Jeremy HIRAM 2:13:07
91. 368 Cap Michal GRAYSON 2:13:56
92. 1732 Murphy Brian SOCIAL CIRCLE 2:14:10
93. 1088 Henry Rex OOLTEWAH 2:14:12
94. 735 Erwin Eric MARIETTA 2:14:46
95. 2810 Ferrell Derrick CANTON 2:15:17
96. 1057 Hatzidakis Cory KENNESAW 2:15:17
97. 1993 Rasbold David NICHOLASVILLE 2:15:18
98. 1248 Johnson Neal MURFREESBORO 2:15:19
99. 1488 Long Matisse WOODSTOCK 2:15:39
100. 934 Gourlay Clynton CHATTANOOGA 2:16:02
101. 1713 Morris Ralph AIKEN 2:16:16
102. 2086 Rodriguez Francisco MARIETTA 2:17:21
103. 643 Diaz Vincent ATLANTA 2:18:26
104. 196 Bidot David POWDER SPRINGS 2:18:48
105. 116 Baltich Dane PEACHTREE CORNERS 2:18:59
106. 2252 Sisson Michael MARIETTA 2:19:50
107. 518 Craig Donald CARTERSVILLE 2:20:26
108. 2070 Roberson Steve KENNESAW 2:22:08
109. 436 Clark Daryl FAIRMOUNT 2:22:09
110. 1771 New John WALESKA 2:22:12
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME City ChipT
111. 2752 Zanabria Edgar MARIETTA 2:22:28
112. 2534 Vasquez Allan AUBURN 2:22:31
113. 1652 Miller Shreath POWDER SPRINGS 2:23:35
114. 18 Adams Derek CANTONMENT 2:25:18
115. 1522 Majors Jason PENSACOLA 2:25:20
116. 2659 Williams chard LEESBURG 2:25:34
117. 528 Criscola David ELIZABETHTOWN 2:26:32
118. 2007 Redmond Tommy MARIETTA 2:26:45
119. 1029 Hane Casey LAWRENCEVILLE 2:27:31
120. 150 Beamon Wes ELLAVILLE 2:27:50
121. 2014 Reese Gaidi ATLANTA 2:28:31
122. 1845 Parmenter Brian CONCORD 2:29:04
123. 1674 Montz Tim ATLANTA 2:29:27
124. 1134 Holley Jeff AIKEN 2:29:30
125. 1712 Morris Louis WINDSOR 2:29:30
126. 570 Daugherty Eric HIRAM 2:29:32
127. 438 Clark Joshua ACWORTH 2:29:39
128. 590 Davis Matt KENNESAW 2:29:41
129. 2054 Richter Matt BEAUFORT 2:29:42
130. 730 Ellis Josh KENNESAW 2:31:05
131. 2759 Abrams Corey VINCENT 2:32:00
132. 1005 Hale Germania VINCENT 2:32:02
133. 1701 Morgan Rob MARIETTA 2:32:26
134. 2377 Street Onetta CONYERS 2:33:39
135. 671 Doolittle Ben CARTERSVILLE 2:34:42
136. 1175 Hurst Matthew WOODSTOCK 2:34:48
137. 2578 Ward Bryan ACWORTH 2:35:22
138. 2799 Donald Jr. DOTHAN 2:35:40
139. 1158 Howell Bryan ALPHARETTA 2:37:50
140. 351 Byrd Nick CUMMING 2:37:51
141. 1943 Postell Jason DALLAS 2:38:01
142. 2194 Sears Carson NEWNAN 2:38:05
143. 1836 Parker Adam MIDLAND 2:38:10
144. 191 Berta Scott NEWNAN 2:38:20
145. 381 Carringer Chris TOCCOA 2:39:07
146. 1929 Poe Kevin ATHEN 2:40:13
147. 538 Crone Thomas POWDER SPRINGS 2:40:21
148. 2080 Robertson Todd WALESKA 2:40:54
149. 1254 Johnson Walter DALLAS 2:42:06
150. 62 Anderson Jeff ATLANTA 2:42:35
151. 2751 Zambrano Chris LAWRENCEVILLE 2:42:45
152. 1186 Ignash Jeff LAWRENCEVILLE 2:42:48
153. 2106 Ross Jeremy CONYERS 2:42:55
154. 1059 Hawkins Michael SUWANEE 2:43:38
155. 540 Crowder Terence JONESBORO 2:44:13
156. 1831 Paisley Joe ATLANTA 2:45:06
157. 1826 Owen Greg ACWORTH 2:45:08
158. 455 Clough Russell MARIETTA 2:45:21
159. 2278 Smith Jody BISHOP 2:45:42
160. 1331 Kimbrell Jeffery POWDER SPRINGS 2:47:17
161. 858 Garcia Francisco NORCROSS 2:47:42
162. 2562 Waldrep Mark GAY 2:47:46
163. 1850 Partin Thomas ATLANTA 2:47:52
164. 33 Alday Levi ACWORTH 2:48:48
165. 2416 Teasley Paul MILNER 2:49:39
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME City ChipT
166. 2308 Sommer Ben HAMPTON 2:49:46
167. 1193 Inga Richard MARIETTA 2:51:46
168. 2547 Vidal Sebastian DORAVILLE 2:51:46
169. 197 Bilak Jason LITHIA SPRINGS 2:53:34
170. 1188 Igo Owen HOOVER 2:54:32
171. 2366 Stokes Zuri CALERA 2:54:33
172. 390 Carver Derek ALPHARETTA 2:54:52
173. 714 Edmondson Billy GAINESVILLE 2:55:26
174. 2081 Robinson Cory TUCKER 2:55:41
175. 2113 Rossi Chris DALLAS 2:55:43
176. 1886 Pena Arnaldo ATLANTA 2:56:07
177. 167 Bell Jamie ATLANTA 2:56:13
178. 2893 Miranda Jose LITHONIA 2:57:08
179. 1925 Pitts Calvin CONYERS 2:57:13
180. 833 Franco Jorge WOODSTOCK 2:57:36
181. 2729 Yalif Asaf ATLANTA 2:57:44
182. 1151 Hoskins Nick ATLANTA 2:57:44
183. 1919 Pierre James DECATUR 2:58:44
184. 1981 Ramirez Humberto DALLAS 2:59:14
185. 635 Denslinger Kevin MARIETTA 3:00:53
186. 2676 Williams Travis ATLANTA 3:01:10
187. 2340 Staples Chris CRESTVIEW 3:02:30
188. 1354 Knight Jason VALPARAISO 3:02:39
189. 283 Brooks Johnathan CRESTVIEW 3:03:11
190. 1442 Lee Jayson CANAL WINCHESTER 3:03:14
191. 141 Bartolomei Roman NEWNAN 3:03:24
192. 2812 Foster Clifton Sho ATLANTA 3:03:24
193. 2702 Winter Cole CARROLLTON 3:05:05
194. 1050 Hart Ryan ROSWELL 3:06:52
195. 1766 Nesbitt Quentin LILBURN 3:07:19
196. 126 Barnes Brandon ACWORTH 3:07:21
197. 1316 Kerney Terrance RIVERDALE 3:08:57
198. 2094 Rolle II Raymond TALLAHASSEE 3:09:02
199. 1297 Keith Brian CANTON 3:10:12
200. 2326 Sprawls Melvin SUWANEE 3:10:36
201. 1287 Justice Brian CRESTVIEW 3:12:42
202. 574 Davenport Daniel SUMTER 3:12:56
203. 2798 Davis Stephen MARIETTA 3:13:32
204. 1865 Paul Steede SNELLVILLE 3:15:30
205. 1185 Ibeh Reginald POWDER SPRINGS 3:15:36
206. 489 Consylman Dean MADISON 3:15:39
207. 2873 Lynn Marcus MARIETTA 3:15:41
208. 1785 Nicholson Konata CONYERS 3:15:51
209. 2855 Kauffmann Johnathan ACWORTH 3:17:48
210. 679 Doster Steven DOUGLASVILLE 3:18:20
211. 260 Bragg Richard HAMPTON 3:18:21
212. 2229 Sherrow Nicholas CHATTANOOGA 3:22:20
213. 1304 Kendall John SMYRNA 3:27:28
214. 1855 Pastor Francisco DORAVILLE 3:28:30
215. 1593 McClendon Anthony RIVERDALE 3:30:00
216. 259 Bragg Stephen VILLA RICA 3:30:25
217. 2456 Tomeh Hassan ATLANTA 3:34:38
218. 2538 Velarde Edgardo MIAMI 3:35:53
219. 1042 Harris Darnell LITHIA SPRINGS 3:45:46
220. 121 Barbary Irving DOUGALSVILLE 3:45:48
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME City ChipT
221. 2361 Stewart Tony DOUGLASVILLE 3:45:50
222. 758 Evans Robert CADWELL 3:47:16
223. 222 Boddie Joloni DALLAS 3:48:38
224. 2966 Yi Danny ATLANTA 3:48:42
225. 2422 Thiongo Ken SMYRNA 3:48:45
226. 1575 Mayers Brock ATLANTA 3:55:34
227. 2041 Rice Kendell LOGANVILLE 3:57:22
228. 891 Gillgren Geoff LAWRENCEVILLE 4:00:05
229. 19 Adams Jared MARIETTA 4:01:12
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 2565 Walker Brandon CONYERS 1:10:07
2. 4 Abbott Matt MARIETTA 1:14:30
3. 520 Crandall Gregory DALLAS 1:19:43
4. 321 Buker Keith MARIETTA 1:23:02
5. 1853 Paske Jeffrey SUWANEE 1:29:11
6. 796 Fisher Michael MANSFIELD 1:29:24
7. 1370 Krause Jeff ELBERTON 1:30:15
8. 1905 Pettus Kitt DALLAS 1:33:31
9. 3109 Pettus Kji 1:34:10
10. 3110 Upchurch Trevis 1:39:03
11. 2314 Souza Roman JOHN'S CREEK 1:39:44
12. 2850 Johnson Justin ADAIRSVILLE 1:42:03
13. 606 Deal Stephen WOODSTOCK 1:42:46
14. 2628 Wheat Tim MCCAYSVILLE 1:47:26
15. 2471 Totten Sean DALLAS 1:48:15
16. 291 Brown Chris PERRY 1:48:30
17. 491 Cook Tal DALLAS 1:53:27
18. 3112 Opaleski James 1:55:15
19. 72 Arneson Jim WOODSTOCK 1:55:41
20. 71 Armstrong Stephen ATHENS 1:56:12
21. 27 Ahearn Mike DALLAS 1:56:45
22. 2133 Sadler Daniel STONE MOUNTAIN 1:56:51
23. 2447 Tindall Eric EVANS 1:56:52
24. 2756 Ziffer Steven DALLAS 1:56:57
25. 34 Alderman Christopher DALLAS 1:57:06
26. 1100 Hicks Chris KENNESAW 1:57:08
27. 1599 McCorsley Jon BREMEN 1:57:51
28. 2684 Willoughby John CATAULA 1:58:15
29. 1921 Pinhasi Alon ATLANTA 1:58:25
30. 1415 Larrier Pete DUNWOODY 1:58:29
31. 2995 Niehr Bill ACWORTH 1:58:30
32. 2583 Ward Michael ACWORTH 1:58:55
33. 2522 Van Der Lande Martijn ROSWELL 1:59:17
34. 1257 Johnston Jeff HOSCHTON 1:59:25
35. 344 Butler Bart DALLAS 1:59:27
36. 2956 White David MARTINEZ 1:59:54
37. 1563 Martins Rogerio ATLANTA 2:00:01
38. 1569 Matheson Brandon MARIETTA 2:00:13
39. 2712 Wood Michael DALLAS 2:00:29
40. 2220 Shelton Dennis SENOIA 2:01:21
41. 1308 Kennedy Chris LINCOLN 2:02:45
42. 37 Alexander Jason SANDERSVILLE 2:02:56
43. 738 Escalante Javier ALPHARETTA 2:02:56
44. 2040 Rhodes Ron JOHNS CREEK 2:03:00
45. 2619 West Richard THEODORE 2:03:09
46. 2170 Schleich Rob ATLANTA 2:05:21
47. 420 Chesser Jeff MARIETTA 2:05:42
48. 145 Baugher Chad BIRMINGHAM 2:07:31
49. 1872 Peace Dennis ROME 2:07:39
50. 711 Echols Sam ROME 2:07:40
51. 2090 Roger Tim ROME 2:07:40
52. 2917 Rohner Charles ROME 2:07:41
53. 350 Byars Mark SUMMERVILLE 2:07:43
54. 2905 Pakdaman Alex ALPHRETTA 2:08:46
55. 2762 Attarha Saeed ALPHARETTA 2:08:53
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME City ChipT
56. 2157 Sasse Ken ACWORTH 2:09:20
57. 1794 Norgren Tobias MARIETTA 2:12:37
58. 691 Duffy Ryan WOODSTOCK 2:13:00
59. 1665 Mitchell Scott OWENS CROSS ROADS 2:13:45
60. 2235 Shively Sean MADISON 2:13:47
61. 2614 Wells William MADISON 2:13:48
62. 3 Abbott Ken HUNTSVILLE 2:13:49
63. 2108 Ross Shane TANNER 2:13:50
64. 2391 Swanson Justin KENNESAW 2:15:18
65. 1658 Miner Ron ATLANTA 2:17:23
66. 505 Corrigan James ATLANTA 2:18:38
67. 1935 Poole Anthony MARIETTA 2:18:54
68. 371 Cappel Christopher COLUMBUS 2:19:02
69. 550 Cushing Olie BALL GROUND 2:22:10
70. 1754 Neal Patrick JASPER 2:22:11
71. 2972 Bowman Michael KENNESAW 2:22:24
72. 111 Ball Darin DALLAS 2:22:27
73. 1793 Nolan Mike ROSWELL 2:23:29
74. 1705 Morris Brian BOAZ 2:24:06
75. 1486 Long Greg AMERICUS 2:24:19
76. 1745 Nash Glenn DIAMONDHEAD 2:25:32
77. 2563 Walesh Jason AUSTELL 2:25:46
78. 1251 Johnson Thomas MARIETTA 2:26:33
79. 187 Berk Aaron STONE MOUNTAIN 2:26:33
80. 725 Elliott Chance PLAINS 2:27:48
81. 1647 Miller Chris ATLANTA 2:28:49
82. 754 Euton Scott ATLANTA 2:29:01
83. 760 Evers Chris ROSWELL 2:29:17
84. 1764 Nelson Matthew ATLANTA 2:29:19
85. 195 Bhatt Jay SANDY SPRINGS 2:29:32
86. 1980 Ralich Richard POWDER SPRINGS 2:30:01
87. 2875 Mahar Michael Mah DOUGLASVILLE 2:30:32
88. 1578 Mayhew Jeff LYNNVILLE 2:32:03
89. 110 Balderston Brent BAYTOWN 2:32:41
90. 2503 Tutherow Trevor KENNESAW 2:35:21
91. 1225 Jennings Greg CANTON 2:35:38
92. 2430 Thompson David ROCKMART 2:35:44
93. 2949 Waddell William DALLAS 2:37:02
94. 202 Bissette Greg ALPHARETTA 2:37:46
95. 2284 Smith Melvin ALPHARETTA 2:37:49
96. 2079 Roberts Shawn ACWORTH 2:38:15
97. 336 Burks Chris LAVONIA 2:39:07
98. 293 Brown Jason LOCUST GROVE 2:40:40
99. 339 Busby Scott DALLAS 2:40:54
100. 2327 Springer Todd MCDONOUGH 2:41:19
101. 2344 Starr Todd JOHNS CREEK 2:41:37
102. 1932 Polaski David ALPHARETTA 2:41:41
103. 1139 Holt Burt CANTON 2:42:06
104. 1537 Mans Nickolaus MACON 2:42:31
105. 2672 Williams Mark LAWRENCEVILLE 2:42:54
106. 434 Clark Benjamin PALMETTO 2:43:13
107. 723 Ellington Jason CAMP LEJEUNE 2:44:16
108. 1885 Peluzzo Alberto MARIETTA 2:44:23
109. 693 Dunaway Carter ROCKMART 2:44:45
110. 2275 Smith Jeremy DOUGLASVILLE 2:46:41
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME City ChipT
111. 2568 Walker Stanley MARY ESTHER 2:46:42
112. 895 Gitau Harold ATLANTA 2:46:45
113. 2325 Spraggins John WILLIAMSON 2:47:27
114. 1697 Morgan Jody BARNESVILLE 2:47:33
115. 2529 Vangrofsky Jack MARIETTA 2:48:26
116. 1557 Martin John TRUSSVILLE 2:48:26
117. 1384 Lagala Andrew LUTZ 2:48:31
118. 595 Davis Scott VALDOSTA 2:48:32
119. 1153 Howard John SENOIA 2:50:40
120. 2191 Scott Mony OOLTEWAH 2:51:25
121. 2649 Whitworth Bill MORRISTOWN 2:52:42
122. 1018 Hamby Duane DOUGLASVILLE 2:53:50
123. 158 Beaudoin Brian AVONDALE ESTATES 2:54:54
124. 2185 Scollon Brian KENNESAW 2:56:18
125. 1699 Morgan Mike STONE MOUNTAIN 2:57:05
126. 63 Anderson Joe ATLANTA 2:57:21
127. 2222 Shelton Travis LAWRENCEVILLE 2:57:31
128. 2502 Tutherow Ryan CARTERSVILLE 2:57:52
129. 389 Carty Peter KENNESAW 2:58:48
130. 2037 Reynoso Juan Carlos DALLAS 2:59:15
131. 413 Channer Harold ACWORTH 3:00:06
132. 940 Grantham Chris BESSEMER 3:01:05
133. 2887 Meads Lance MCDONOUGH 3:03:22
134. 1407 Lanier Shane CARROLLTON 3:03:32
135. 946 Gray David CARROLLTON 3:05:25
136. 345 Butler Ben ROCKMART 3:07:15
137. 1661 Mitas Paul WOODSTOCK 3:07:26
138. 1960 Prisock Gene SNELLVILLE 3:09:47
139. 811 Fortune Rodney GAINESVILLE 3:12:55
140. 81 Atchley Kevin WINSTON 3:15:44
141. 623 Demonbren Jason CHATTANOOGA 3:18:18
142. 2228 Sherrow Matt BRODHEAD 3:22:16
143. 826 Fraley Shafton MCDONOUGH 3:27:28
144. 43 Allen Joel CONYERS 3:27:36
145. 387 Carsley Thomas STOCKBRIDGE 3:34:11
146. 2173 Schoen Matthew GRAYSON 3:36:05
147. 416 Chase David WOOD STOCK 3:45:43
148. 3111 Brown Chris 3:47:12
149. 1802 Ogden Andre LAWRENCEVILLE 3:48:39
150. 2454 Tomaselli Greg MARIETTA 3:59:14
151. 1423 Lastinger Jay DULUTH 3:59:15
152. 2064 Rincon Yovani ROSWELL 4:51:39
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 2542 Vensek Josef CARTERSVILLE 1:11:55
2. 2302 Snyder Scott KENNESAW 1:20:00
3. 1609 McGlamory Joseph MARIETTA 1:20:35
4. 506 Corrigan Kevin FAYETTEVILLE 1:28:52
5. 228 Bohannon Chuck ACWORTH 1:29:48
6. 910 Goff Wayne ACWORTH 1:29:48
7. 1276 Jones Patrick ROSWELL 1:31:15
8. 1637 Mervin Steve POWDER SPRINGS 1:35:10
9. 1715 Morrison Rob HOSCHTON 1:42:19
10. 1501 Lucious Sr. Muhammad LITHONIA 1:43:51
11. 808 Forest Duane STONE MOUNTAIN 1:43:55
12. 2727 Wyrick Brandon MARIETTA 1:45:08
13. 14 Acuff Cory LAWRENCEVILLE 1:48:46
14. 1449 Lennon Cale DECATUR 1:48:50
15. 630 Dennes Jeff ATLANTA 1:50:56
16. 1447 Lehman Doug SUWANEE 1:51:57
17. 702 Dyer John SUWANEE 1:52:04
18. 2543 Verdi Jeff LILBURN 1:54:53
19. 48 Altman Allen WAYCROSS 1:55:17
20. 1682 Moore Paul ANNISTON 1:55:18
21. 2233 Shipp David KATHLEEN 1:56:40
22. 1618 McLain Denny MARTINEZ 1:57:37
23. 696 Duncan John MARTINEZ 1:57:50
24. 377 Carnes William SHARPSBURG 1:58:40
25. 1809 Oltmans Rob MARIETTA 1:59:19
26. 2738 Yeaney Eric MARIETTA 1:59:30
27. 999 Hagan Randy BREMEN 2:01:05
28. 1604 McDonald Carl SANDERSVILLE 2:02:56
29. 2109 Ross Steve ATHENS 2:03:13
30. 188 Berry Bob MARIETTA 2:03:19
31. 1861 Patterson Brian NORTH AUGUSTA 2:04:48
32. 511 Couture James MARTINEZ 2:05:00
33. 15 Adair Chris HIRAM 2:05:00
34. 372 Caragher Pete ATLANTA 2:06:52
35. 254 Bradshaw James DALLAS 2:07:34
36. 1468 Lindsay Jack ATLANTA 2:08:28
37. 663 Dodson Stephen DALLAS 2:08:44
38. 2337 Stanley Mike SHARPSBURG 2:12:00
39. 2484 Trively Martin ROSWELL 2:12:35
40. 654 Dittlau Johan MARIETTA 2:12:38
41. 659 Dlhosh William POWDER SPRINGS 2:13:24
42. 1594 McClintock Dan OWENS CROSSROADS 2:13:50
43. 2283 Smith Kirk ACWORTH 2:14:25
44. 2310 Sorenson Scott DALLAS 2:15:22
45. 2844 Isaacs Kevin POWDER SPRINGS 2:17:32
46. 1375 Kuhn Matt MARIETTA 2:17:57
47. 2558 Wagner Tim DALLAS 2:18:18
48. 1466 Lim Long MARIETTA 2:20:39
49. 2003 Reaves Kevin CLINTON 2:20:53
50. 677 Dorsey Robert POWDER SPRINGS 2:21:18
51. 58 Anderson Bill SUWANEE 2:25:11
52. 2122 Rufus Ronnie KENNESAW 2:25:14
53. 2856 Kee Curtis KENNESAW 2:27:19
54. 2353 Stewart Cameron MARIETTA 2:29:01
55. 1283 Jourdan Daniel MARIETTA 2:29:01
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. NAME City ChipT
56. 1669 Montez Jose FAYETTEVILLE 2:30:42
57. 402 Caswell Robert JOHNS CREEK 2:30:52
58. 990 Gutierrez Greg OXFORD 2:33:16
59. 1630 Mercado Noel LOGANVILLE 2:33:40
60. 584 Davis Hal MACON 2:35:03
61. 975 Griffiths Daniel ROSWELL 2:40:03
62. 2101 Rosado Ortiz Gil CUMMING 2:41:48
63. 305 Browning Richard DACULA 2:41:49
64. 921 Gordon Todd JOHNS CREEK 2:44:15
65. 2093 Roland Toby BAINBRIDGE 2:47:18
66. 534 Cromartie James Dwigh ATLANTA 2:47:57
67. 2937 Sullivan James SMYRNA 2:49:58
68. 2486 Trout Fred DOUGLASVILLE 2:51:34
69. 316 Bryson Tony HARRISON 2:52:23
70. 2047 Richards Tom TALBOTT 2:52:41
71. 2934 Steen Nick TRUSSVILLE 2:54:28
72. 2620 West Terry OOLTEWAH 2:57:33
73. 26 Ahearn Bobby HIRAM 2:59:13
74. 2845 Jackson Alan CALHOUN 3:04:02
75. 2115 Rothschild Robb CANTON 3:04:32
76. 829 Francis Bobby WOODSTOCK 3:04:33
77. 2514 Unger Raymond CUMMING 3:06:20
78. 198 Birdsong Jimmy COVINGTON 3:06:50
79. 1467 Lincoln Jeff ACWORTH 3:07:18
80. 1973 Quattrocchi Cary ALPHARETTA 3:07:19
81. 634 Denny Wayne SOCIAL CIRCLE 3:07:23
82. 1160 Hoyos Jorge CRESTVIEW 3:12:54
83. 1812 Omohundro Robert ROSWELL 3:13:01
84. 266 Brantley Mike DALLAS 3:16:49
85. 2124 Ruiz Rick DALLAS 3:16:49
86. 1060 Hawks David POWDER SPRINGS 3:17:24
87. 1362 Kollhoff Rick CARTERSVILLE 3:21:35
88. 1270 Jones Jeff WOODSTOCK 3:24:53
89. 1875 Pearson Craig NORCROSS 3:32:47
90. 2922 Sanford Michael BYRON 3:45:03
91. 859 Garcia Fred CANTON 3:49:05
92. 2044 Rice Jr Clithon POWDER SPRINGS 3:57:57
93. 2061 Riehle Tim LILBURN 3:59:48
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 2022 Reinsel Mike ALPHARETTA 1:17:02
2. 2121 Rudolph Nate LILBURN 1:30:59
3. 2642 Whitmire Paul CUMMING 1:37:04
4. 1901 Peterson Tony WOODSTOCK 1:39:30
5. 176 Bennett Spencer CUMMING 1:42:21
6. 310 Bruder Kurt ALPHARETTA 1:56:28
7. 2205 Shaffer, Jr Larry FAYETTEVILLE 1:56:58
8. 343 Butela Rich WOODSTOCK 1:58:54
9. 1267 Jones Eric MARIETTA 1:59:53
10. 774 Fears Ayron POWDER SPRINGS 2:03:30
11. 1123 Hixson Dean CALHOUN 2:04:25
12. 976 Grizzard Chip LAWRENCEVILLE 2:06:42
13. 2991 McLeroy David NORCROSS 2:10:47
14. 729 Ellis Bob MARIETTA 2:13:10
15. 1482 Logan David ROSSVILLE 2:18:01
16. 516 Craft David CLINTON 2:20:55
17. 2914 Rios Jesus MARIETTA 2:30:31
18. 2755 Ziegler Rick CANTON 2:38:32
19. 1768 Netzband Christopher SMYRNA 2:46:10
20. 1634 Merrick Mike CONCORD 2:47:32
21. 2393 Swicord Wayne BAINBRIDGE 2:47:33
22. 621 Demidio Robert SENOIA 2:47:51
23. 268 Brasfield Neal CANTON 2:53:41
24. 2053 Richter Jeff ACWORTH 2:56:22
25. 1917 Pickett Tim WEAVERVILLE 3:00:06
26. 461 Cochran Troy DALLAS 3:02:15
27. 1398 Lane Bruce BUFORD 3:02:31
28. 2225 Shepherd Keith SOCIAL CIRCLE 3:09:15
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 1659 Mingonet, Jr Charles ACWORTH 1:19:46
2. 2645 Whitney Daniel WOODSTOCK 1:53:22
3. 968 Grier Marty HIRAM 2:07:37
4. 156 Beauchemin Leonard ACWORTH 2:07:53
5. 1938 Popp Thomas HIXSON 2:12:35
6. 1258 Johnston Ralph ACWORTH 2:34:41
7. 1714 Morris Ted ATLANTA 2:47:11
8. 2836 Hipps Jack KENNESAW 2:51:11
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 2049 Richardson Floyd DOUGLASVILLE 2:15:35
2. 2182 Schwanbeck Dan ADAIRSVILLE 3:03:58
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 2984 Horne Chris DALLAS 2:15:48